Architecture June 2010 Rooms

The room assignments for June 2010 Architect board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said Architect board exam is scheduled to be given on June 11 2010 by the Board of Architect. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Professional Regulation Commission
ARCHITECTS BOARD EXAMS.
JUNE 11, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABA JESELITA DUAN
2.ABAD HAZEL MORALES
3.ABAGA PRIMO RICO CANOY
4.ABARA JOERELYN PASCUAL
5.ABARQUEZ RAYMUND NIGELL CABRERA
6.ABAY-ABAY CLYDE MANATAD
7.ABAYA ALPHA DYPIANGCO
8.ABAYA MARIA REBECCA UMALI
9.ABEL ANTHONY FRANCIA
10.ABELEDA ALVIN DE VEAS
11.ABELLANA VINCENT ALAIN BRIONES
12.ABERIN MARK BRYAN ALCAIRO
13.ABIS SARAH JONAHLYN ESPINO
14.ABLANIDO JUNE CRISELLE LLOREN
15.ABLAY NERIEGRACE NIDEA
16.ABOC JERUEL FAJARDO
17.ABRACIA MARIA CATHERINE TACAYON
18.ABRERA MICHAEL SIMEON MAGO
19.ACLAN MERRYAN BABAO
20.ACUESTA FAITH VEGA
21.ACUPIDO SILVERIO JR BALLESTEROS
22.ADA MARIA ANNIELYN MENDEZ
23.ADAGIO RUBY LYN BALANDO
24.ADAN STEVEN PABINES
25.ADAPON LORRAINE QUILLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ADONIS SALVE AURORA SY
2.AGAN LOUGIE NACAITUNA
3.AGAPIN AL PATRICK EDILLOR
4.AGAPITO JENNIELYN LUCAS
5.AGAWIN ARVIN DALIDA
6.AGCAOILI JONATHAN PHILIPPE FRANCISCO
7.AGGABAO THOMAS JR MEMAN
8.AGLIPA RALP JAN PREGONER
9.AGLUBAT JAYSON BERNARDO
10.AGLUGUB VICTOR ALVIN MATALOBO
11.AGNAS JOHN CHRISTIAN CRUZ
12.AGNO ROMMEL CRUZ
13.AGUARAS ARCHIEVAL QUEZON
14.AGUILAN LOUISE ANNE KAREMINA PONTIVEROS
15.AGUILAR ALDRIN ARCEO
16.AGUILAR CHERRY BALUYOT
17.AGUILAR CHRISTIAN ADRIAN COMBRAS
18.AGUILAR PEDRO ENRICO MANLANGIT
19.AGUILAR RANDOLF PASCUA
20.AGUILLON PAUL SANTOS
21.AGUSTIN JAIME II CALAYAG
22.AGUSTIN MARILYN BALIGCOT
23.AHMADZADEH SEPIDEH PANGAN
24.AIZPURU KRYSTLE ANNE ESTREBILLO
25.ALABAT LAILANIE ACIERTO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALAM DEO ALRASHID TREVECEDO
2.ALANES MARY JOSELIE CLOSA
3.ALANO SHEIRYL ANN NAVIDA
4.ALAPIDE CRISTINA SANDULAN
5.ALARCON MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
6.ALARTE EMMANUEL SAJA
7.ALBO LEONARDO BAUTISTA
8.ALCALDE ALASTER EGENIAS
9.ALCANCES JADE DE JOSEPH
10.ALCANTARA NOEL III BESANA
11.ALCANTARA VIRLIN QUINTO
12.ALCID GEMMA CASTRO
13.ALCID LAMBERTO QUINTOS
14.ALCOBER ARNEL MARTIN EDUARDO
15.ALDEGUER MICHELLE EMILLE HECHANOVA
16.ALDON KRISTIAN DAYTO
17.ALEGRE JONATHAN NICOLAS
18.ALEJANDRO CHRISTOPHER JOHN MENDIOLA
19.ALEJANDRO JOSHEMEI MILAN
20.ALEJANDRO XANDRA DE GUZMAN
21.ALEJANO REY BRIAN PILARES
22.ALEMANIA MARIA THERESA MAGALLON
23.ALETA ROBERT CARL EBUENG
24.ALFONSO JANICE MARIE DALNAY
25.ALFONSO JOHN ANTHONY PANDIÑO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALICANTE IAN JAYLAN LAGUNSAD
2.ALICO CHRISTOPHER JUANICO
3.ALIDAY PAMELA FLOR PRANTILLA
4.ALILIO ANTHONY JAY DE LEON
5.ALIM SHEILA CRUZ
6.ALIMBUYUGIN MICHAEL ABRENICA
7.ALIPIO ERIC MAGAOAY
8.ALIPIO KENNETH LABACO
9.ALIÑO MARIA KATRINA MORAN
10.ALJIBE EDWIN PERIDA
11.ALMARIO MARY GRACE DELA ROSA
12.ALMERO JESSIE JOY PEREZ
13.ALMERO RAY VINCENT LEONIN
14.ALMODAL GLENN BASARIO
15.ALMOJERA MANUEL ABENES
16.ALMONTE JONATHAN ARANAYDO
17.ALONSAGAY CHARISSE DAWN PECONADA
18.ALONZO TEDDY MATEO
19.ALOTA EUDENICE CALZITA
20.ALPUERTO EALBUEN SALVATUS
21.ALTAMIRANO MA THERESA CECILIA ESTILO
22.ALUMBRO RUDEN PRECIADOS
23.ALVA LUCILLE MARI-JOY ALVAREZ
24.ALVAREZ JANE THERESE DUMAPIAS
25.ALVAREZ MICHELLE LATI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALVIOR SUI J BAT-OG
2.AMANTE MERCINARIO RIVERA
3.AMARANTE BENEDICTO CAPUNO
4.AMARILLO JEROLD NOBLEZA
5.AMARO MARVIC JAYSON MANATAD
6.AMATONG GERARD DUKE SALVADOR
7.AMBIONG MELANIE CENTENO
8.AMBUCAY PATRICK JOSEPH MANGALINO
9.AMONTOS MAGNOLIA TOÑACAO
10.AMPARO ADONIS GONZALES
11.AMPARO KRISTINA CUSTODIO
12.ANAGARAN ERICKA COSTALES
13.ANCAYA ENRIQUE II TAN
14.ANCHETA DAN RALPH MONGAYA
15.ANDAYA BRYAN AGUILA
16.ANDER MARY MAY MEÑOZA
17.ANDES MARY SHEBAH MAGALLANO
18.ANDICOY THOMAS CHRISTOPHER APOR
19.ANDO ARNIL JALALON
20.ANDRES ARVIN LUCAS
21.ANERDEZ APRIL BARDAJE
22.ANG DIXIE JAYNE TE
23.ANG GENELYN CRUZ
24.ANG GERARD OLIVER LIM
25.ANG JON-MICHAEL DY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ANG MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
2.ANGELES ELECER FRANCISCO
3.ANGELES EMERSON DOON
4.ANGELES EVANGELINE DELLORO
5.ANGELES MARK CILOS
6.ANIN JOAN MAE TAPAO
7.ANTECRISTO MA ESTRELLA CARITAN
8.ANTES PAUL RYAN MORADA
9.ANTIQUESA MARK JOHN MISOLAS
10.ANTOJADO STEPHEN ABELLA
11.ANTONIO AIZEL JENICA BUENO
12.ANYAYAHAN ENRIQUE DE CLARO
13.ANYAYAHAN MARY CLAIRE ROMERO
14.ANZA JOSEPH RYAN BULAWAN
15.APALE GAZELL MARCO TRAVERO
16.APALE JOHN ARISTOTLE BARAJAN
17.APINADO MARK ANTHONY DOMER
18.APLICADOR RYAN OLO
19.APOLISTAR LEXEL JAN MANAR
20.APOSTOL JAMIE JO JAMET
21.APOSTOL ROCKY OBEDOZA
22.AQUINO BENIGNO MANUEL SOPEÑA
23.AQUINO HENRY JR FRANCISCO
24.AQUINO JOSE ALEJANDRO LACTAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AQUINO KAREN MONICA ENCARNACION
2.AQUINO KEITZ CALICA
3.AQUINO KRISTINE KAREN SANCHEZ
4.AQUINO MARLON QUITORIANO
5.ARABIA MARIVIC VITERBO
6.ARACO EDWIN CORDENILLO
7.ARAO MARLO FRANCO LAGMAN
8.ARCILLA JOHANNA LORRAINE CABICO
9.ARCO MA EDNA ROMERO
10.ARCONES GIAN PAGUNSAN
11.ARDAN BENJAMIN ABAYON
12.ARELLANO CHRIS FLORES
13.ARELLANO CHRISTIAN RICH LAMAR
14.ARELLANO EDGARDO I NARCISO
15.ARELLANO JAN MICHAEL GO
16.ARENA CELSO JR REYES
17.ARENAS ERIK RAMOS
18.AREVALO ROMULO LOQUINARIO
19.ARGUELLES ARJAY DELA CRUZ
20.ARGUELLES HECTOR NAVARRO
21.ARGUELLES JUAN PAOLO CABALFIN
22.ARIAS ARTHUR JONES LLABAN
23.ARIDIDON BENSTER MARK BRILLANTES
24.ARIENDA JOAN PRIETO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ARINGO MARICRIS BERNARDO
2.ARINGO REYNARD MAMGAMPO
3.ARIZABAL SHARON SARMIENTO
4.ARIÑAS SHEENA KRIS ANTICAMARA
5.ARJONA RENEE SOCORRO BRAGAIS
6.ARMADA EDWARD JOSEPH TOBIAS
7.ARMEÑA MICHAEL TIANES
8.ARREZA KISSER CONRAD CURATO
9.ARRIBAS KEUFFEL LABADIA
10.ARRIESGADO GALLAN RAY ALCAZAR
11.ARRIETA JUSTIN MYLES RATERTA
12.ARRIOLA NIÑO PANGAN
13.ARROYO SHARYLL KAY DELGADO
14.ARTIAGA JAYSON DE LUMEN
15.ASIS CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
16.ASUNCION NELSON GACUYA
17.ASUZANO RENE ALFREDO EVANGELISTA
18.ATALIN ARCHIE QUITEVIS
19.ATENCIO MADONNA SARMIENTO
20.ATIENZA SHIELLA MARIE HERNANDEZ
21.AUSTRIA ROCHELLE TENA
22.AUYAYAHAN ANNA KATHRINA DOMAGTOY
23.AYANGCO MICHELLE FERRER
24.AYCARDO NORBERTO JR DIOLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AYTONA MARIA CRISTINA ENDOZO
2.AZANZA THADDEUS CHRISTIAN DIMAGIBA
3.AZARES JOEL KING PRESADO
4.AÑONUEVO ARIEL MANUEL
5.BACAL RONALD CORPUZ
6.BACALTOS FEDERICO GARCIA
7.BACCAY PATRICK CALICA
8.BACOY GLENN PALCE
9.BACUS SOCRATES GALUSO
10.BADRINA LAWRENCE LORENZO
11.BAGSIT ARNULFO CONCORDIA
12.BAGUILAT FLORA DOPINGAY
13.BAGUNAS MARK ANTHONY PADUL
14.BALAHULA NICOMEDES JR FORMAREJO
15.BALANLAY MIKE ORILLA
16.BALATO ILDEFONSO JR BALMACEDA
17.BALBUENA CARLO ACHAS
18.BALDERAMA GERONIMO JR FABIAÑA
19.BALDEVISO CLIVE GALENZOGA
20.BALDOVE MISHELLE BICLAR
21.BALELA DEBRALYN ASCAÑO
22.BALID JONALYN MALIPOL
23.BALINGASA JENIFER CRUZ
24.BALINO EDELIZA GADAINGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BALINO RYAN THOMAS
2.BALISI PAULETTE AZURIN
3.BALITA TIBURCIO MENDOZA
4.BALITE RODOLFO JR MORALES
5.BALITON MICHELLE JEAN CAILIN
6.BALLARAN EDGENSON PORNASDORO
7.BALLENER SHERRYL ANN DAVID
8.BALLO DLFIN JR MORALES
9.BALUYOT MARIANNE CHERRY TAGLAY
10.BALUYUT PROSPERO JR DIZON
11.BANAAG BONAVEE VELASQUEZ
12.BANDARLIPE LEMUEL CO
13.BANGAYAN GERALDIN TAPPA
14.BANGCOYO JOHN PAUL LAYNO
15.BANIAGA FRANCIS YANOS
16.BANIQUED GERI LOU PLAZA
17.BANTAYAN JINKY PIMENTEL
18.BARACENA EDGAR II DOROTAN
19.BARBA ANNA GIANELLI AUSTRIA
20.BARBOSA NESTOR JR BELENO
21.BARCELONA MARY LENE ATAYDE
22.BARCOS ROSALIE RAMIREZ
23.BARIMBAO JONATHAN MAGLINTE
24.BARIT WINNIE DIANNE CAMUNAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BARON JAHARA SUZANNE BULAQUEÑA
2.BARQUILLA MARK ANTHONY MAGTIBAY
3.BARREDO LEONILYN DE PAZ
4.BARREDO MELCO DE LA PEÑA
5.BARRERA CLAUDETTE XENIA GITGANO
6.BARRIENTOS DICK HERBERT DOCORITOS
7.BAS MARIAN CHRISTINE IGOT
8.BASCO JUSTIN JOSEPH GONZAGA
9.BASMAYOR GLADYS ALCONABA
10.BATAC MARIA CECILIA TATLONGHARI
11.BATALLA DEAN MARION PAILAN
12.BATALLER MICHELLE BALOLOY
13.BATARA CLARCK-KHIM ROJAS
14.BATHAN CHERIELYN VERGARA
15.BATOTO ALVIN STA RITA
16.BAUTISTA JOMAR LASAC
17.BAUTISTA JULIETO COQUIA
18.BAUTISTA KRISTINE FORBES
19.BAUTISTA REYEL GADDI
20.BAUTISTA VICTORINO III ROSALES
21.BAYANI CHRISTINE GRACE ZAMORA
22.BAYBAY BALTAZAR CABALIDA
23.BAYER JEFFREY ABASTILLAS
24.BAYKING MA MARGARETTE GRACE GASPE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BAYOMBONG MARIE LEIBNIZ PANAGUITON
2.BAYOT MICHAEL SANDINO CANLAS
3.BAYSAC GLADYS VILLEGAS
4.BELANO OLIVER DELUSA
5.BELARMINO MARIFE DIALAGO
6.BELGICA JUDY BARRAMEDA
7.BELLEZA MANUEL LUIS JR ABADIA
8.BELLO ELOY VIII BATIN
9.BELLON HANNAH ESPIRITU
10.BELLOSILLO FEBELLE CONEJAR
11.BELLOSILLO JOSE RAFAEL BECARES
12.BELTRAN JEREMY ACEBES
13.BELTRAN KRISTINA MAE SALAZAR
14.BELTRAN ROSE LANI JARIEL
15.BENGZON ROJOHN PREJULA
16.BENIN KATHRINE ARVEN ALCANTARA
17.BENITEZ MON SAMUEL GATCHALIAN
18.BENITO RUBEN JR GANDIA
19.BENJAMIN REGINALD DIOMANGAY
20.BENOZA RENATO MORALES
21.BERGONIO HERBERT SABULARSE
22.BERLANDINO AEGEAN RESENTES
23.BERMEJO ANNABELLE SANTOS
24.BERNADES ARC FRANCIS EQUIPILAG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BERNADES ERNEST PAUL EQUIPILAG
2.BERNAL MICHAEL ANGELO BERNARDO
3.BERNARDO CZYRLL JOY BADION
4.BERNARDO FLORDELIZA BALTAZAR
5.BERNARDO VINCENT ARVIN SALAZAR
6.BERNARDO YOLANDA ROSARIO CONSTINIANO
7.BERNARDO YOLANDA ROSARIO COSTIANIANO
8.BERNIDO JOSE ERWIN ESCOBIDO
9.BESA EL PADIOS
10.BIANAN VANESSA QUITALEG
11.BIBAS ROLANDO JR VALDEZ
12.BIENE MA JOSEFINA GERALDINE JAVIA
13.BIGCAS JOSHUA MAPANO
14.BILOY BENREY SUAREZ
15.BINGHOY FREDERICH SABELA
16.BITON JOSEPH LUNA
17.BLANDO ADRIENNE ROSE ALKUINO
18.BLAS ANGELITO INTENDENCIA
19.BLASCO PAUL JOSEPH PLEÑOS
20.BLUZA RAFFY RUELAN
21.BOAQUIN GEMENIANO VALMORIA
22.BODAY CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
23.BODO CRESCENTE KIM JR NIVERA
24.BOGARIN MA MICHELLE AREVALO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BOLASOC REGULUS PARFAN
2.BOLIVAR ANDREW DOBLON
3.BOLODO SHIRLEY BUNDALIAN
4.BOMBASE WILFREDO JR DELA CRUZ
5.BONAGUA GARY DELLOSA
6.BONAOBRA CHRISTIAN SAHAGUN
7.BONDOC AMADO III FERNANDEZ
8.BONDOC JAPHETH PANGILINAN
9.BONGOCAN ARLENE CARDENEZ
10.BONIFACIO LLOYD MARK SANTOS
11.BORABON VINCENT REY ANDES
12.BORCELIS NOEL HIDALGO
13.BORDALANGA JEFFERSON LLORCA
14.BORDIOS HERBERT SAGA
15.BORILLA JOHN GLENN DE GUZMAN
16.BORRES JERRIE ANTHREW RETUTA
17.BRAQUIL JOSE III JERUSALEM
18.BRAVO MELQUIADES THADDEUS ODIAMAR
19.BREMEN BRIAN JAN CALLEJA
20.BRIONES RODERICK MAÑEZ
21.BRITANICO MARIA ELENA BUISING
22.BUAN REYANCARLO ABUEL
23.BUAT ARIF LOMONDOT
24.BUELBA MARLOU VILLANUEVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BUENAFLOR RONALD LUNDAG
2.BUENALUZ CATHERINE UBALDO
3.BUENAVENTURA ERICSON VELASCO
4.BUENVIAJE ARMAN ARZAGA
5.BUENVINUTO JEAN LOUIE MESADA
6.BUGAY PETER LINDELL REZA CABRALES
7.BUGTONG JOJO DOMINADOR FRANCIA
8.BULALACAO CHRISTIAN ESCALERA
9.BULANDOS LORD KENNETH PANGILINAN
10.BULATAO CIARA GUILING
11.BULOSAN MICHAEL ALBURAN
12.BUMOTAD EXEQUIEL AVEHURO
13.BURGOS ANNGELICA JOY TORRES
14.BURGOS JOSE ROMEO BANZON
15.BUYAN BEVERLY TOMAZAR
16.CAAMPUED JIRAN CHUA
17.CABABAY CHERYL BAUTISTA
18.CABADING KARL ZEYMOUR REGINO
19.CABALES MARIBETH DADAP
20.CABALIC JOHN REY ORQUIA
21.CABALLO JEFFREY GABAN
22.CABALZA HEYSON JOHN AGRESOR
23.CABANTING KATHERINE SAGADRACA
24.CABARDO RACHEL ALUMBRO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CABAUATAN WREN SURTIN
2.CABAZARES EL VIM NOEL TAGLE
3.CABIAL MA KATHERINE ARDIENTE
4.CABIGAS JAN RAY PEREZ
5.CABIGTING RICHERRY FAITH BAUTISTA
6.CABUHAT JAYSON DOMINGO
7.CACALDA PRECIOUS ANNE LORICO
8.CADA OSCAR FRANCIS JR ABRACIA
9.CADILO MARK PHILIP CASTILLO
10.CAGAMPAN JUAN PAOLO GUTIERREZ
11.CAINLANG MA PRINCESS BRUCE
12.CAJAYON ANNA JANE ARELLANO
13.CAJIGAL JONIROSE SINAMAR LAYA
14.CAJURAO RINA DETOYADO
15.CALAMBRO ARIAN GARBINO
16.CALAUNAN FRANNY CABAMUNGAN
17.CALICDAN MAXIMO JR DE LEON
18.CALONGE MARK DALTON DELA CRUZ
19.CALONIA LYNDON ABAD
20.CALORACAN LEAHDY MANEJA
21.CALUAG JAYLYN BERMUDEZ
22.CALUBAYAN MONA LIZA CAPULONG
23.CALUMA MARY BALY ANNE CORTEZ
24.CALUMPIT ERIC ONNAGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CALUYA ANALENE MANGILIT
2.CAMA REMY OROLFO
3.CAMACHO ROSELLE JARABECE
4.CAMAQUIN RUEL JOSE
5.CAMARILLO MARIE CHRIS LOU CARIG
6.CAMARILLO RHEA CORPUZ
7.CAMPO SHEENA PAULA LITERA
8.CAMPOS ELIEZER TAGLE
9.CANCINO RYAN BADILLA
10.CANILAO KRISTEL ALFARO
11.CANLAS AIZA MICHELLE MARIANO
12.CANLAS JERRY BASA
13.CANTOS RHYAN GARCIA
14.CANTRE CADMIEL JOSE CORACHEA
15.CAPATI RICAMARIE SUELTO
16.CAPAWING JAMEL DONIÑA
17.CAPISONDA CREZYLLE ANNE JARSAY
18.CAPUNO ANA BAGALAY
19.CAPUTAN JOSHUA ANDREW FERNANDEZ
20.CARAGAY JEFFREY MATT SORIANO
21.CARALDE REYNALDO JR GARCIA
22.CARAMPATANA ARLOU SAVILLO
23.CARANDANG KEVIN LOPEZ
24.CARDENAS ADRIAN CHESTER JAVIER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CARDONA DOMINADOR JR MALLARI
2.CARDONA LORENZ PONZ CABRERA
3.CARIGARA JAY DIOLA
4.CARON RENE AGUILA
5.CARPIO CHEN PATRICK REMORIN
6.CARREON MARIA MAGNOLIA CIPRIANO
7.CARRILLO SWEETHEART SHE-CIREEL ADRIANO
8.CARSULA MCNOWEL LISING
9.CASABAR MARIA JEMELYNN RODRIGUEZ
10.CASAMBROS JULIUS DEL ROSARIO
11.CASERES ELVIEN CISNEROS
12.CASPE SHERWIN PASCUAL
13.CASTANETO PHILIP EARL MERCADO
14.CASTELO MARIA NANCY MUTOC
15.CASTILLO RUBEN VILLOCINO
16.CASTILLON ROBALD GERARD GARCIA
17.CASTRO ARTHUR NOEL AGSALON
18.CASTRO CHAIXMAINE MARIE CURIOSO
19.CASTRO HAZEL MAE GENERALE
20.CASULLA ACE OCAMPO
21.CATALO ROBINSON BAGAS
22.CATANGHAL MONALIZA HADJAIL
23.CATEMPRATE MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
24.CAWALING ANABELLE VALGUNA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CAÑARES CHRISTINE ALMIÑE
2.CAÑONEO GENE LOUIS ACOSTA
3.CEBANES MARJORIE SEE TE
4.CEDEÑO RONALD GOZO
5.CELESTIAL MAY ANGOY
6.CELIS MA MORENA HORMILLOSA
7.CELSO DANTE PANGANIBAN
8.CENDAÑA RUBEN ANGCO
9.CENITA MICHAEL SABADO
10.CENIZA DIANA JILL ALIX
11.CEPEDA ANDREW REYES
12.CEPEDA CATHERINE GONZALES
13.CERDON JOY ANN SALVADOR
14.CERENO MARYGOLD MENDOZA
15.CERVANIA HEDELIZA HERRERA
16.CEZAR FRANCIS LOIE DIONSON
17.CHANG CINDERELA PARCO
18.CHANG JOHNSON LUBOS
19.CHAVES ANTONETTE TOLOSA
20.CHAVEZ JASON MARCOS
21.CHEUNG JAME SANCHEZ
22.CHEW JON IVAN DE GUZMAN
23.CHIAPCO FELIPE CAPALAD
24.CHICOMBING ERIC CHUA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CHIOMBON MARTIN LOUIS GONZALES
2.CHIU CHARLENE LEE
3.CHU HOBITO VIGUILLA
4.CHUA ARDEL DAVE SEE
5.CHUA CIARA KRISTINE AGAPAY
6.CHUA ED CHRISTIAN KANE YU
7.CHUA FIONNA AILYSON GAPUZ
8.CHUA JONATHAN DAVE RATUNIL
9.CHUA MARK RYAN TAN SIA
10.CHUA MICHAEL RALLY SANTIAGO
11.CHUAH PAOLO III GAN
12.CINCHES GERMADELO TORCULAS
13.CINCO ARMI MAE SALIBO
14.CINCO IRENE TAÑA
15.CLASARA CHESTER REYES
16.CLEMENTE JOEI CHRISTINE BAGABAY
17.CLEMENTE MA ROWENA RAMOS
18.CLEMENTE RONALDO DELA CRUZ
19.CLEMENTE VERLIE DENIÑA
20.CO ARMAN FLORES
21.CO JAYSON HAO
22.CO JHAN PHILLIP LOSANTAS
23.CO LESLEY JANE CHING
24.COLEGIO BRIAN CASUGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.COLOCAR JOHN PETER BULLICER
2.COLOMA RONIE PASCUAL
3.COLOT RAYJOHN ABARQUEZ
4.CONCEPCION HENRY PHILIP MARCOS
5.CONCEPCION JEFFREY BESA
6.CONDRILLON MICHAEL SARSUA
7.CONTAWE ALVIN PATRICK AZARCON
8.CORDERO BLASIE NG
9.CORPORAL MARY JOY CAMOÑAS
10.CORPUZ LLOMAR DAGMAN
11.CORPUZ ZALDY FELIX
12.CORRALES MICHAEL RENNIE RODAS
13.CORROS MARK ERWIN GUMATAS
14.CORTADO RANDY CONSTANTINO
15.CORTES ANTONIO II GALZOTE
16.CORTEZ ALBERTO VALENZUELA
17.CORTEZ JOHNNY TERING
18.COSIO ACEL KING TAQUISO
19.COSTALES RONA TAYAG
20.COSTES SYLVESTER ULIGAN
21.CRAWFORD KENSLEY GOTENGCO
22.CRISOSTOMO DAVID LORENZO FONTANILLA
23.CRISTOBAL JEROME FACTORAN
24.CRUDA JEFFREY DAYAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CRUZ ANTONETTE MORA
2.CRUZ APRIL TRIZAN ORBIGO
3.CRUZ ARMHEL RAMOS
4.CRUZ AURORA PALAD
5.CRUZ BLESILDA ROSE GARCIA
6.CRUZ BRYAN CATACUTAN
7.CRUZ CHRISTIAN IMMANUEL DUCANTE
8.CRUZ DENNIS GUBALLA
9.CRUZ DORYLEAN JOCSON
10.CRUZ ELLA CECILIA SALVADOR
11.CRUZ FLEURDELIS DE LIMA
12.CRUZ FRIEDA MARIE MEDINA
13.CRUZ JARED AARON REMIAS
14.CRUZ JOHN LORD RESURRECCION
15.CRUZ JUSTIN ANGUE
16.CRUZ KRISTINE ANN GAMBOA
17.CRUZ MARIA ROSALIE CORAZON HERNANDEZ
18.CRUZ MARIA THESSA IVY MERLE
19.CRUZ MELISSA GANTAN
20.CRUZ MICHAEL ANGELO HERMOSO
21.CRUZ MIGUELITO FONACIER
22.CUADERNO JAYNAFER ARCILLA
23.CUADRA BERNICE RONARIO
24.CUARTEROS RUTH GRACE PALILEO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CUBA SHERYL PERALTA
2.CUDAL EDISON TADEA
3.CUENCA APRIL JOHANNE MALITIG
4.CUERBO ALEXANDRO ROJAS
5.CUISON JAMES ABRAHAM BIRAOGO
6.CUIZON ARNEL OLALO
7.CUIZON FRANKLIN JACOB NICOLAS
8.CUNANAN JOSHUA SAGMIT
9.CUNTAPAY GERICO CHAN
10.CURIBA ARNEL LOPAC
11.CUSTODIO BELLE KAREN BALDOMAR
12.CUSTODIO JOEL QUINTANS
13.CUSTORIO CHARINA ANQUILO
14.DAFFON RESTITUTO III ABELLANA
15.DAGA MARVIN MAKABENTA
16.DAGUNAN LAILA MAY DIAMA
17.DAIZ DANILO JR TUAZON
18.DALISAY ALEXANDER JOSE
19.DALISAY ZEKE DAQUITA
20.DALUMPINES MEA KARLA CAUDILLA
21.DALYAGAN MICHAEL LIWALIW
22.DAMASCO DARWIN LEONIDA
23.DANGOY MAUREEN MICHELLEE
24.DANIEL HONEY MAE TICAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DARAY NELVIN OAMIL
2.DASECO JOHN RALPH TUYO
3.DAVID ALLAN BANTOG
4.DAVID ELOISA TAYAG
5.DAVID EUGENE ROY GADDI
6.DAVID JENNIFER ROSEL
7.DAVID KEITH BRYAN PEÑAMANTE
8.DAVID KIMBERLY PILI
9.DAVID LOUIE REYES
10.DAYOC HENRY MANIGO
11.DE ALA ROBYN FAMOSO
12.DE CASTRO NIÑA JOY JAVILLONAR
13.DE CASTRO PHILIP NOLAN PULIDO
14.DE CASTRO WILSON ERNI
15.DE GOMA MA JASMIN DIOCERA
16.DE GUZMAN FRANKLIN BO
17.DE GUZMAN ISRAEL JORDAN PAYUMO
18.DE GUZMAN JAY PAUL REMION
19.DE GUZMAN MA CECILIA MARTINEZ
20.DE GUZMAN PAMELA ISABEL DUMAGUIN
21.DE GUZMAN THERESA LOUISE DELA CRUZ
22.DE GUZMAN TWINKLE GAYLE PEDRO
23.DE JESUS CHRISTINA ORTALIZ
24.DE JESUS ERVIN POL ELLARINA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DE JESUS JUAN PAOLO CONSUL
2.DE LA CRUZ JESSIE JR MABALOT
3.DE LA CRUZ MAREYFEL LARON
4.DE LEON LAURENCE GUIAM
5.DE LEON MA PAULINE GARCIA
6.DE LEON MARK SISTER
7.DE LEON MARK ANTHONY CELIS
8.DE LEON RUBY VARIN
9.DE MESA MARK EDUARD BUNAO
10.DE RAMOS JAY DERRICK AÑONUEVO
11.DE ROXAS PLARIDEL BALBACAL
12.DE VERA APRIL LEN RUIZ
13.DE VERA DENNIS SAPINU
14.DE VERA FRANZ ALBERT DELA CRUZ
15.DE VERA GEORGINA MAKALALAD
16.DE VERA MARVIN BAL-UT
17.DE VERA RIO MARISSE QUIAMBAO
18.DECANO JOEFREY DOLORES
19.DECENA DARRELL JAY REPATO
20.DEDELES ROSANNA DERLA
21.DEGAMO VINCENT TABERNA
22.DEGUILLA JIESEL SAGA
23.DEL CASTILLO BARBRA ANNE CASTAÑOS
24.DEL MUNDO ALVIN GLODA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DEL PILAR MARIA LIZA PESTEROS
2.DEL ROSARIO ALLAN SABAULAN
3.DEL ROSARIO ANN MARIANO
4.DEL ROSARIO KYLE SANGEL
5.DEL ROSARIO MARIA RUTH EPINO
6.DEL ROSARIO ROGENEIL DELA CRUZ
7.DEL ROSARIO YANCY SANTOS
8.DELA CRUZ CHRISTINE FAYE BOBILES
9.DELA CRUZ FAYE BARRIENTOS
10.DELA CRUZ JOSEPH DUBRIA
11.DELA CRUZ KAREN VELASCO
12.DELA CRUZ LALAINE PAINITAN
13.DELA CRUZ QUEENCYMAE AGUSTIN
14.DELA CRUZ REYNIER SIOSON
15.DELA CUESTA AILEEN ESTERON
16.DELA CUESTA PATRICK ROBERT ADRIANO
17.DELA CUEVA ROYTIERE QUINDOZA
18.DELA FUENTE NERMIE VIAÑA
19.DELA PAZ CARLSON MARCELO
20.DELA PEÑA JELU CAIGOY
21.DELA ROSA MA LUISA BACALA
22.DELA TORRE EMMANUEL HOGUS
23.DELA TORRE FRANCES REARIO
24.DELADIA ELMER JR DITAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DELEGANZO AIZEL VECINAL
2.DELGADO ANNA ROCHELLE ESPINA
3.DELGADO TARYNA MARALLI
4.DELICA BEVERLYN LAGRAMA
5.DELMENDO NORIEL BALCITA
6.DELMINDO MARY ANN PABLO
7.DELOS REYES DARMEL GOMEZ
8.DELOS REYES JOHNNY JR SEVILLENO
9.DELOS REYES MARVIN MAGLUYAN
10.DELOS REYES REGINALD SOMIDO
11.DELOS SANTOS GERALD EDRICK GUEVARRA
12.DELOS SANTOS JOANNA MARIE CARPIO
13.DELOS SANTOS MARICEL BIGALANG-AWA
14.DENAVA MA CHARISMA ELIZABETH TIMBAL
15.DEOCAREZA IMMANUEL CRUZ
16.DEQUIZA ELVA GATELA
17.DERLA RICHARD LACANLALE
18.DESCALLAR DARWIN LEE CUÑADOA
19.DESEMBRANA MARAH KRISTINA CARRILLO
20.DETUBIO ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
21.DIAZ HEIDELENE SARONDO
22.DIAZ MARLO BARAL
23.DIAZ MED LOUIE GITGANO
24.DIAZ PETER PAUL CAGURANGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 502
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DIAZ RHEA ANTONETTE SERAPIN
2.DILIDILI CHRISTINE DELA TORRE
3.DIMAALA WILLIAM REYES
4.DIMAANDAL ARIS PASION
5.DIMALALA JASON MARK NICOLAS
6.DIMALANTA ALVIN DELA CRUZ
7.DIOCADO FRANCIS OGNAYON
8.DIOCSON SILVINO III DEBULGADO
9.DIPUTADO KURT HEINZ ORCULLO
10.DISTOR ADBERT SHERWIN QUINTUA
11.DIVERSON CARMI GRACE RUEDA
12.DIZON CHRISTINE GAIL CRUZ
13.DIZON FARRELL ALMAZAR
14.DIZON MARK OWEN GUEVARRA
15.DOLORES LAWRENCE II BORJA
16.DOMALAON LOUISITO LARAGAN
17.DOMINGO ARIEL CHAVEZ
18.DOMINGO GERARDO II TORRES
19.DOMINGO GERICK MORTA
20.DOMINGO PAOLO PERFECTO SOLOMON BARBAS
21.DOMINGO REGIE ATENDIDO
22.DOMINGUEZ JEMILEE GALANG
23.DOMINGUIANO CHEERY ANICO
24.DOMIÑOS IAN ESPADERO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 503
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DONASCO DJHOANNA NOBLEZA
2.DONATO DOMINIQUE LOUISE TORRE
3.DORADO LEV DOMINIC RAMOS
4.DUERO NICK ANTHONY CERICOS
5.DUEÑAS VINCENT ACE CESANTE
6.DUKA MARIO ENRIQUE AVISADO
7.DULAY ALEX DESOR
8.DULAY JOSEPH ARTIZA
9.DULIG ANGELIE MAE SACRAMED
10.DUMLAO RODERICK SIASON
11.DUMO NECIE BOADO
12.DUNGCA JOANA LISA REYES
13.DY BRIDGE CARLO LLENA
14.DY DENNIS ZUÑIGA
15.DYSUN JONATHAN VICTORY BAYAN
16.EBORA JONATHAN LAMPITOC
17.EBRO GLENFORD PABIONA
18.ECHIVERRI JANICE MA IRENE VELANO
19.ECLEVIA MARK TANGTANG
20.EDULAN ROY DEGAMO
21.EDUSADA DONNAE FAYE CASTAÑEDA
22.EGUITA RONALDO LOPEZ
23.ELICO BRENDA ANNE RAYMUNDO
24.ELISES JOANNA NAPOLES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 504
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ELLANO CHARLENE SANCHEZ
2.ELLAZAR PATRICK TANGONAN
3.EMIT ANTHONY JACKSON NEBRIA
4.ENAJE ZERAH GRACE MURING
5.ENCARNACION ROLANDO IAN VIDAL
6.ENCARNATION ALPINIANO ACALA
7.ENCINARES ARVIN LACZA
8.ENO HERMIE FRANCISCO
9.ENOCH ERA RYRIE CAYOG
10.ENRIQUEZ ELEANOR PIZARRO
11.ENRIQUEZ JENNILYN SERRANO
12.ENRIQUEZ JUNERICK YAGO
13.ENRIQUEZ LOUIE PADONAN
14.ENSOY TYRONE ASMOLO
15.ERMINO CHRISTY ADELI DELA PEÑA
16.ERRY ISHMAEL JR ANDO
17.ERVAS RAYMOND FERRERAS
18.ESCALONA JEFFREY DE GRANO
19.ESCALONA NICOLE MARIE OBLIGACION
20.ESCARLAN MARIAN GRACE ARREZA
21.ESCOTE FLORENCE JOY HITOSIS
22.ESGUERRA JUVIE ROSE APACIONADO
23.ESGUERRA LOUIE GASPAR
24.ESOLANA KAREN SABELLANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 505
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ESPALLARDO JOSE PAULO FLORES
2.ESPANTA NORMA PUNO
3.ESPAÑOL ARLEN MICHAEL JADULOS
4.ESPEJO JENNIBETH LIBERATO
5.ESPINELI JULES ARELLANO
6.ESPINO CELESTINE BARRO
7.ESPINOSA RENE SALUDARES
8.ESPIRITU CHRISTINE ANNE SANTOS
9.ESPIRITU CRUZALDO ESTEBAN
10.ESPIRITU SAMANTHA PAZ MARIE THERESOCSIO
11.ESPLAGO ANICETO BALEÑA
12.ESTELLORE RONEL LERON
13.ESTEVES DOMINADOR CASTILLO
14.ESTIPULAR RYAN BALANGA
15.ESTRADA DOMINGO APILADO
16.ESTRADA HAROLD MELVIN RAMIRO
17.ESTRADA JAYSON PANGANIBAN
18.ESTRAÑERO SIGFRIED JOHN WERBA
19.ESTUDILLO JOSA MARIE CATITER
20.EUGENIO CARLA ROSE FONTANILLA
21.EUSEBIO MARY ANN ABONADO
22.EVA JAY-R MACAWILE
23.EVANGELISTA ARMANDO EUGENE ESPIRITU
24.EVANGELISTA ELVIE LUMANGLAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 506
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.EVANGELISTA ERWIN ARAGILLAS
2.EVANGELISTA RAMIL MENDOZA
3.EVANGELISTA RANDOLF PAUL CANIVEL
4.EVARDONE BENJIE OTIS
5.FABE NATHAN GARCIA
6.FABELA CHOL ALVARADO
7.FABIA FABIAN FABIA
8.FABIAN RONALDO BINARAO
9.FABRIGARAS JOSEPHY OPALALIC
10.FABRIGAS SOLOMON III FARPARAN
11.FABRO MYRA CLAIRE JUBILADO
12.FACUN RHEALYN GRAGASIN
13.FAELDOG MARY ADA AGNO
14.FAGTANAC REA MAE CARILLO
15.FAJARDO AARON GUINTU
16.FAJARDO ADRIANO JACKIE JR SABROSO
17.FAJARDO ANNA MAY PENZON
18.FAJARDO INGRID BAESA
19.FALCON DOMINGO DIAZ
20.FAMADICO JUNA AMOR FEGALAN
21.FAMILARA MARI MORENO
22.FANTILLO ROJIE CALASARA
23.FANUNCIO LEILANI CASTISIMO
24.FELICIANO MARY ANN REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 507
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FELIX KYRENE CHIARA TAJONERA
2.FELIX PATRICK JOHN BONDOC
3.FERNANDEZ NOEL ADVINCULA
4.FERNANDEZ ROSEMARIE CEBALLOS
5.FERNANDO FLORALYN FABILA
6.FERRER ARVIGYNE SANTIAGO
7.FERRER PATRICK SENDIN
8.FERRER RUYZL CORTEZ
9.FESTIN HECTOR SOSA
10.FESTIN RICA REYNOSO
11.FIGEUROA FRANKLIN NICHOLAS DIOSANA
12.FIGURACION DINA JULIO
13.FLORECE ONNIE REGGIE GARCIA
14.FLORENDO KYLA CHELLINA ZEPEDA
15.FLORES AILEEN ORARIO
16.FLORES DEXTER GLENN RAMOS
17.FLORES MAGNOLIA SILVA
18.FLORES MICHAEL MANIPON
19.FLORES RAFAEL SAMSON ENRIQUEZ
20.FLORESCA RIZA ABAIS
21.FOJAS GERALD PEREA
22.FOLLANTE EDMUND ALCANTARA
23.FOMBUENA NADINE KARLA GONZALES
24.FONDEVILLA RIA ANGELICA FANLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 508
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FONTILLAS RACHELLE SORIANO
2.FORBES HEIZEL ENRIQUEZ
3.FORMARAN ALMA JANE FLORIDO
4.FORNOLES MARIANE JOY CORDOVA
5.FORTICH GILBERT PETER GLORIA
6.FRANCIA RYAN JOSEPH MACASPAC
7.FRANCISCO ALDRENE CALDAMO
8.FRANCISCO ELAINE CHUA
9.FRANCISCO JOCELYN SOLAMILLO
10.FRANCISCO MA CRISTINA AMISTOSO
11.FRANCISCO RAJJI LAZARO
12.FRESNOZA EDEN ERMINO
13.FRIVALDO CLAIRE ESTELLE TAN
14.FUECONCILLO FELOVENA TUBONGBANUA
15.FUENTES OWEN JOHN LAPATING
16.FULLERO MICHAEL HORTALEZA
17.FULMINAR DANILO ALFEREZ
18.FULO DOMINGO FULLERO
19.GABRAL BERNARDO ASILO
20.GABRIEL ELMER DIEGO
21.GABUYA JASON FELIX
22.GADDI TRICIA PANGANIBAN
23.GADI BENJAMIN III CARREON
24.GAERLAN FRANCIS JOSEPH PEDROZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 509
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GAERLAN MARVIN MUSNGI
2.GAGARIN RUBEN SORIA
3.GAHUM JISELLE VALDOPIERA
4.GALABIN EUGENE LANDICHO
5.GALANIDA REYNARD VILLAHERMOSA
6.GALISANAO SHERYL ANN SEÑADOSA
7.GALLARDO PIERRE GABRIEL RANO
8.GALLEON ROBERTO JR JAVIER
9.GALUDARES VINCENT CAMATO
10.GALUT ARIEL RUADIL
11.GALVADORES RANDY MANATAD
12.GALVEZ EDJIE AGUSTIN
13.GAMBA RUNNEL GARALDE
14.GAMBITO ROGELY ROSILLO
15.GAMBOA CESAR II PAR
16.GAMBOA JOHN ROSS PRADO
17.GAMBOA MA LUISA RAZOS
18.GAMBOL RAYMOND GALLENERO
19.GAMBUTA MARTIN CATOT
20.GAMUZA CRISTOPHER REY PREPOSE
21.GANAL GIDEON VALDEZ
22.GAPUZ REX MELVILLE GO
23.GARCES CARLO ALEXIS GAMBOA
24.GARCIA EDMUNDO REBIBIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 510
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GARCIA JAMES CASANOVA
2.GARCIA JAY CORTES
3.GARCIA JOHN MICHAIL SERRA
4.GARCIA KATHERINE ROSEN PINATACAN
5.GARCIA KATRINA MARIE MAGNO
6.GARCIA KLAUDINE ANNE DE JESUS
7.GARCIA KRIS ANNE SACDALAN
8.GARCIA MARK ERIC NAVARRO
9.GARCIA MARTIN RAY MENESES
10.GARCIA MEDEL DELA CRUZ
11.GARCIA PAUL ESTABILLO
12.GARCIA RAINIER VERGARA
13.GARCIA RYAN MARTINEZ
14.GARCIA VLADIMIR JAMES VALDEZ
15.GARDIOLA REYMARK COMIA
16.GARING MARIETHEL VILLANUEVA
17.GARO ROBERT DOMINADOR JR DE LOS REYES
18.GARRIDO JULIUS FERNAN LABADLABAD
19.GARRIDO MARCONI SANTIAGO
20.GASPAY KRISNAH MARIE BANDALAN
21.GAVINO JEFFREY CARLO MANARANG
22.GAVINO KENNETH KAY CANUTO
23.GAVINO MIKHAIL KONSTANTIN TABIRA
24.GAVIOLA GERRY ESQUERRA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 511
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GAVIOLA MICHAEL JOEY LOZADA
2.GAW ANN MINELLE CALANGIN
3.GAW JOWELL CHAN
4.GAYAO CHEERIE FEB BACABIS
5.GAYON TITO JR LEAL
6.GECHA CHRISTOPHER DE BORJA
7.GENCIANA MARY JERUSALEM VILLOTENDOS
8.GENEROSO EDWIN II PSTELERO
9.GERMAN JOSEPH PETER MANCILLA
10.GERNANDIZO JONATHAN GRUTA
11.GERONIMO RONALD SAGUTIN
12.GESALAN CARLO ANTHONY ROSALADA
13.GIRAY ARNIEL ROJO
14.GO BEATRICE JADE ONG
15.GO MARIE ANTONNETTE CHUA
16.GO MELVIN MANGONON
17.GOBING JAMES EDWARD ONG
18.GOBRES CATHERINE NOSERALE
19.GODUCO MARK ABRAHAM SANGUEZA
20.GOLPEO HORACIO JR ENCINARES
21.GOMAS ARJAY CAPADOCIA
22.GOMEZ DARWIN BUSTOS
23.GONZALES CHRISTINE MARIZ CALLE
24.GONZALES MICHAEL VELASCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 513
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GONZALES RENIETA ALVARAN
2.GONZALES TRACEY ANNE RONQUILLO
3.GONZALES WALTON JOHN LEMOS
4.GOPEZ JAYCEE RAMIREZ
5.GORDO VIC-ARTHUR DELOS REYES
6.GOSUICO CECILE JAMES SOLOMON
7.GOTUATO ANNE CORIZA MAGTIRA
8.GOZO ARIEL RICAFRENTE
9.GRIFALDO MARLON RATIN
10.GRONA SHEENA GALIAS
11.GUANSING LIENCESLAO PASCUA
12.GUBATON MA KENNETH MAGDAET
13.GUCABAN MARIAN GABRIELLE SAMONTE
14.GUERRA GREG ANDRO SAURA
15.GUERRERO ADRIANE GERALD PITOGO
16.GUERRERO JOANNA CORAZON BAIS
17.GUEVARA GREGORY LIMOSO
18.GUEVARRA GYEN CARLO AMURAO
19.GUEVARRA MARIA CHARISSA FERRERIA
20.GUEVARRA SAMUEL ALVAREZ
21.GUIA ZORICH DE TOMAS
22.GUIEB MA CARISSA DENISE SARMIENTO
23.GUILLERMO JURIS CHRISTINE SANTOS
24.GUINTO EVA DIAZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 514
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GUIRNALDA EMMANUELLE SOLSOLOY
2.GUIRUELA ROMLENE BERGADO
3.GULMATICO THERESIA MAE LEGUMBRES
4.GULTIANO EDGAR NEREUS MOLO
5.GUNTING GENESIS GIL CUAMBOT
6.GUTIERREZ DONDON MAGNAYE
7.GUTIERREZ EFREN GARCIA
8.GUTIERREZ EZEQUIAS DOMAGUING
9.GUTIERREZ FRANZ JOSEF MEDINA
10.GUTIERREZ MARY RUTH QUIMIO
11.GUY YSRAEL DALEON
12.HABULAN YONNI ROMERO
13.HALLADOR MAE JEAN CABAÑAL
14.HAO HAROLD RYAN SAN JUAN
15.HARESCO DENNIS CARUGDA
16.HECHANOVA DANNY MALATA
17.HERMO MARIA ALMA SILVEDERIO
18.HERMOSURA MA TRINIDAD MUÑEZ
19.HERNANDEZ ANGELLO FRANCIS DIN
20.HERNANDEZ AQUILINO JR DELA CRUZ
21.HERNANDEZ BENJAMIN PAULO TEODORO
22.HERNANDEZ ELAINE JOY TOLENTINO
23.HERNANDEZ HANS KRISTIAN VILA
24.HERNANDEZ HUBERT ANISCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 515
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.HERNANDEZ MARK ANTHONY ALVERO
2.HERNANDO EDISON BUSTAMANTE
3.HERRERA JUANITO TIBON
4.HIDALGO MA ELENITA GUILLERMO
5.HIDROSOLO ALLAINE ASUNCION
6.HINACAY JUNE SUZETTE AWID
7.HO ANNAMARIA ZOILA NOCUM
8.HONRADA CARLO PREDONIO
9.HUBAHIB CHRISTOPHER ELI RAZO
10.HUGO FAYE MARIAN MANUEL
11.IBARRETA CRISOSTOMO JR ABILA
12.IBAY ALBERT BORRETA
13.IGNACIO CERILA MITCHELLE GOROSPE
14.IGNACIO CHRISTIAN BARNARD DIZON
15.IGNACIO JOSEPH PRONUEVO
16.IGNACIO MANUEL JR MARCIAL
17.IGNACIO MARLON ANCHETA
18.IGSIE OLIVER GENEL
19.IGTANLOC RONALYN SASTRE
20.ILAGAN JAY-JAY CATAPANG
21.IMBANG NORLA KRISTINE YEE
22.IMPAS CARLA GRACE LANZADERAS
23.IMPRESO JOHN VINCENT UY
24.INDOYON GRECHELLE DOTE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 516
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.INFANTE HENNY LYN SIALONGO
2.INFANTE JHAMES JOE ALBERT AZARCON
3.INFANTE MICHAEL RAY JAMANORE
4.INGAL PAMELA SILVA
5.INMENZO APRIL DARANCIANG
6.INOCENCIO ANA MARISA MANLY
7.INTONG IVY LEAH COSIN
8.ISLETA MELODY DESUYO
9.ISON LLOYD TANTOCO
10.JABINES NOVO ANGIT
11.JACOBA DOROTHY JIMENEZ
12.JAIME JAIRO SAMONTAÑEZ
13.JAINAR RONILO ENERIO
14.JAMERO JUNAR BLANIDA
15.JAMORALIN EDA MADRIDEO
16.JANDIC MARY ROSARY FELICIANO
17.JANTOC CRIS ANGELO LUMUCSO
18.JAQUIACA MARIA LORIZA VERZOSA
19.JAUOD CYRIL JED DAVA
20.JAVIER ANNE LORRAINE TORRENUEVA
21.JAVINIAR ERICK CASTILLO
22.JESURA JOEL QUINO
23.JIMENEZ LUISA MAY BERNADETTE DOMINGO
24.JIMENEZ RIKKI VON HOLGADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.JIONGCO JUSTIN JORELL BATICA
2.JIONGCO PAULO BERNABE
3.JISON JOSE NEIL DIAZ
4.JOQUICO ARR JAY BROGAROLAS
5.JORGE JOSEPH NERI
6.JORQUIA JOSUA
7.JOSEF ALLAIN VELASCO
8.JUGANAS MICHAEL LLARENAS
9.JUHURI JAMES LLOYD VINLUAN
10.JUICO ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ
11.JULIAN RAYMOND MARI FRANCIS RAMOS
12.JUMAMIL WILLIAM PANTA
13.JUNGCO MARY LILIBETH PEMENTIL
14.KABIGTING CLARISSE MARLYN MAGNO
15.KATIGBAK JOEY ORCA
16.KATIPUNAN ADRIAN CUPIN
17.KAYANAN JAN CARLO GALINDO
18.KELLEY IRVING RYAN DE LOS REYES
19.KHO BRYAN CHAN
20.KHO JILLIANNE TO
21.KHO RAISSA ESPIRITU
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.KONGSUN CHING VINCENT LOUIE CHAN
2.KYAN CHERRY CLERIGO
3.LABANON RAQUEL LEGASPI
4.LABESTRE JORIM SARDIDO
5.LABININAY ZCHEKOSLO OLLERO
6.LABIS EPIGENIO JR VENTURA
7.LABIS MARLON VENTURA
8.LABRO FELIMON JR BALATBAT
9.LACAMBRA FLORIDA MALBOG
10.LACAP JEROME BAMBA
11.LACBAY WILLIAM LACHICA
12.LACHICA GARY JOSE
13.LACHICA LAKAN ERIC GRUEZO
14.LACHICA MA KRISTINA REGALADO
15.LACSON DENIS YABUT
16.LACSON MICHAEL GONZALES
17.LADICA NORBERTO TRINIDAD
18.LADISLA ANITA ANNABELLE OCENA
19.LADUA CHRISTOPHER ANDRADA
20.LAGAMIA KRISTINE AIMEE DAVID
21.LAGARE MARCONI RUGAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LAGMAN CELSO II MANUEL
2.LAGMAN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
3.LAGMAN IAN CHRISTOPHER PANGILINAN
4.LAGMAY EDWARD BRIAN CASIL
5.LAGO CHERYLLIZ ANNE GLORIA
6.LAGUERDER NOE JR TAN
7.LAGUMBAY NESTOR JR GALOPE
8.LAGUNILLA IÑIGO PAOLO NIÑO CRUZ
9.LALAS ANTONIO GARCIA
10.LALUNA LEIGH ENVILLE ALDAY
11.LAMAZON JULIUS CONSTANTINE GERALO
12.LANCIN NORMAN CAYANGAN
13.LANDERO RETITUTO JR MASA
14.LANDICHO DENNIS LAZARTE
15.LANTING ROSEMARIE MACAVINTA
16.LANUZA FRANCIS GONZAGA
17.LAO ANNE KRISTINE CUIZON
18.LAO BRYCE JASON CHAN
19.LAO LEMUEL PICHON
20.LARION YZELLE BERNADETTE PRIOLO
21.LAROYA LIONEL RAFANAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LASAM RICHARD JOSEPH SANTOS
2.LAT FRANCIS FREDERICK PANGNIBAN
3.LAUREL RAYMUND HILA
4.LAWAS ROQUE PASTOR
5.LAXAMANA DEXTER OLIVAR
6.LAZO EMILIE JANE PABLICO
7.LAZONA NATHANIEL BORJA
8.LEAL LOVE RAYMUND ALLADO
9.LEDESMA NEAL CYRIL PEÑAVERDE
10.LEE ASTIN GO
11.LEE GEDION ROLAND JR STA ANA
12.LEE JASMIN GRACE PEDROSO
13.LEE KARL WILLIAM BIBAT
14.LEE TIMOTHY CARLOS AGUILA
15.LEGADO JOEVIC JHOONE BADIAN
16.LEGASPI IAN CHESTER
17.LEGASPI JUNE RUSSEL PAGARAN
18.LEGASPI RAYMOND SANTOS
19.LEGASPI ROWENA CAÑETE
20.LEH GIANFRANCO NGO
21.LENON ROWENA REMIGIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LEONARDO JUN BRIAN CUYOS
2.LEONCIO GENE ANTHONY GIRON
3.LEONIDA JENIFER CALVO
4.LEONZON PHOEBUS ANUA
5.LEYESA GRACE TRINIDAD
6.LI ROBBY MICHAEL VILLEGAS
7.LIAO JON-JON PARLADE
8.LIBOON JOVILLE GAY CAIMON
9.LIBRANDO FRANCIS NORBERT MANIQUIS
10.LICARTE KHRISTINE HERNANDEZ
11.LICERALDE MARC ANTHONY BEA
12.LICUDINE GIANCARLO ABERIN
13.LIM CHARLENE CU CHAN
14.LIM CYNTHIA PARCASIO
15.LIM DARVIN JACOB
16.LIM DIANA TIFFANI ESTRELLA
17.LING JOAN ADDA MANGALINO
18.LINGAT BENIAMOR JR SABADO
19.LINSANGAN WALY BENEDICT PASCUAL
20.LIPANA EDMYRSON MENDEGUARIN
21.LIPANA MA KRISTINA RIVERA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LIQUIRAN NOEL RESULTAN
2.LISTANA ALDRIN GRACILLA
3.LIWANAG RENEE ROSE DANGANAN
4.LIZADA LYNNIE VILLAN
5.LIZARDO JANU JAY BARQUIN
6.LLADO MIGUEL LUIS MACABUHAY
7.LLAGAS JAMES RONIO CASTILLO
8.LLAMAS MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
9.LLAMIS JOVER SALVADOR
10.LLEGUNAS NARCISUS TAN
11.LOBRIDO KHRIS NOEL PILLORA
12.LOCQUIAO LYNDON PONTAWE
13.LOGERO DANIEL DIOCAREZA
14.LOGRONIO MINETTE JR FURIO
15.LOMONGSOD CALENIO JR DULTRA
16.LOMPOT ALLAN LOUIE TORIO
17.LONGARES EDWIN TANAEL
18.LOPEZ AILEEN JOY RAMOS
19.LOPEZ JENINA ANN SANTOS
20.LOPEZ JULIE ANN IZON
21.LOPEZ LOI JERICK ALONZO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LOPEZ MARK JOSEF DEOMANO
2.LOPEZ-TAN JOAQUIN FRANCISCO FAUSTINO
3.LOREJA RAYMOND GARAIS
4.LORIA JOSEPH MALTO
5.LORICA MARIA VICTORIA DELA ROSA
6.LORO MARIA SAHRA RABEJE
7.LOSPE PHILIPPE EMY NEIL LAGRIA
8.LOYOLA LORRAINE AGKIS
9.LOZADA FAISAL ESPAÑOLA
10.LOZANO ROMELO PIONILLA
11.LUCAS DON ARDIE ENCARNACION
12.LUCAS HAMILTON FERNANDO
13.LUCES DIVINE GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
14.LUCION ANTHONY ALCARAZ
15.LUDOVICE LEANDRO JUNIO
16.LUIS GLEN MARK SON
17.LUMPAY JEAN-PAUL CAORES
18.LUNA SHEILA MENESES
19.LURZANO GIDEON DEIPARINE
20.LUSICA CECILIO GULAY
21.LUSTAN LEONARD ALGONAJOTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LUZANO JOHN KENNETH CAMPOMANES
2.MABUGAY CHRISTIAN RUPERT DE SILVA
3.MACABALLUG MARQUEL RULOMA
4.MACAIRAN REY MICHAEL LAUTRIZO
5.MACALAGUING MA AIZA SALVADOR
6.MACALALAD NUMERIANO JR ACASIO
7.MACALANGGAN RANDY DADIVAS
8.MACALOS JORDAN TANDAYAG
9.MACAPAGAL JERRY BACANI
10.MACAPOBRE ROSIEL PAREJA
11.MACARAIG ALEX ALMOROS
12.MACARIO ME-ANN MAGWALI
13.MACARIOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
14.MACAROYO RYAN CHARLES UMLAS
15.MACASIAS JAYPEE VALENCIA
16.MACASINAG MARYSOL SALVADORA
17.MACATANGAY IMEE AVELINO
18.MACATIAG VICTOR MARAYAG
19.MACAZO JOHN ROD UY
20.MACEREN RODOLFO JR DAGONDON
21.MADAMBA KRISTINE ROOT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MADELA ROSELYN NASOL
2.MADERAL CHARLEMAGNE MAIQUEZ
3.MADLANGBAYAN MARA MALLARI
4.MADRIAGA JESSIE CARANTO
5.MADRONA FORTUNITO II PANTE
6.MAGALONA JOY SABINORIO
7.MAGANA JENNY LORENZ ALVAREZ
8.MAGANO OMEL ROSALES
9.MAGANTE MONIE CARLO TANDOC
10.MAGAT RUEL CABANSAG
11.MAGBANUA RHUBY ANNE TUBO
12.MAGBUHOS ALLAN AMOSCO
13.MAGISTRADO UNALEY KHRSTINE CARULLO
14.MAGLANQUE JOHN LOUIE SOLIS
15.MAGLAYA JEROME NIKKO ANGELO
16.MAGLENTE MARIA ERIKA BARCAYO
17.MAGNAYE MARIE KRISTINE REGENCIA
18.MAGPANTAY HERBERT BERNABE
19.MAGPUSAO NORINA RETARDO
20.MAGTIRA MARIA IMELDA CENTENO
21.MAITOM VINGIE ABAYAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MAKASAKIT CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO
2.MAKILING DENE CARL PEDRAGOSA
3.MALABAD ARWYN LAYUGAN
4.MALAQUILLA GLEEN NIDUA
5.MALBAS N RASCO
6.MALELANG GINA MAUZAR
7.MALLAR RUEL JUNIOR HORNILLA
8.MALLARI FRANCIS FIDEL GADDI
9.MALLILLIN DINDO SORIANO
10.MALTO DARWIN HINANAY
11.MALVAS ARVIN PENION
12.MAMANSAG SHERWIN QUINIANO
13.MAMARARLO EMMANUEL STA MARIA
14.MAMAUAG MANUEL JR CALMA
15.MAMUYAC WALESSA NICOLAS
16.MANALANG RONALDO BAUL
17.MANALILI MANUEL TUNGUL
18.MANALO JAYSON PARRA
19.MANALOTO FRAINA MARGARETTE SALES
20.MANALOTO MAHARLIKA BALINGIT
21.MANANDEG GID MARK PARIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MANANSALA ELWARD BAUTISTA
2.MANANSALA JE-ANN PAUG
3.MANANSALA JOAN TADIFA
4.MANANSALA MICHAEL ROLZEN MACALINO
5.MANAOG DEXTER SANGLAY
6.MANARIN JASON REY ORBITA
7.MANARIN MICHAEL DE ROXAS
8.MANAYAN HAROLD DELA CRUZ
9.MANCIO RAQUEL NADERA
10.MANDAP JOANNE NICOLAS
11.MANGAHAS ARTHUR SIGUA
12.MANGAMPO NIRA NADIA CHUA
13.MANGAOANG VERONICA ALEJANDRO
14.MANGOBA VICTORIA ANTOINETTE BERNAL
15.MANGSAT MA GRACE GRAGAS
16.MANGUERRA RAMON JR TEJERO
17.MANIAGO LUISITO EUSEBIO JR DIZON
18.MANIBOG LEO LEONIDES BALAORO
19.MANIEGO JOHN RYAN JIMENEZ
20.MANLAPID ORLAND DEL ROSARIO
21.MANLINTAG JOHN VINCENT JOVELLAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MANRIQUE BRIAN QUIÑANOLA
2.MANTOS CARL QUIJADA
3.MANUAL MARK JAY MARTE
4.MANUEL EDWARD ROSARIO
5.MANZANO ERIC CEBALLOS
6.MAPANAO REGIDOR GEPA
7.MAPPE ARRA CLOPINO
8.MAQUILING EMMANUEL JUMAWAN
9.MAQUIRAN RHODORA VILLARUZ
10.MARANAN SHERLYN DECIN
11.MARBELLA RUSSZEL LUNAS
12.MARCELINO LEOPOLDO MERCADO
13.MARDO REYNALDO DE LEON
14.MARIANO BJORN WILLIAM SANTOS
15.MARIANO ERIC PADILLA
16.MARIANO MAGGI MAE ESPINOSA
17.MARQUEZ ADRIEL TANGONAN
18.MARQUEZ DARLING DUNGOG
19.MARQUEZ JERALD LUIS
20.MARQUEZ JOMEMAR SAGUN
21.MARTINEZ ANDREA MANGABAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN PINOY
2.MARTINEZ PAUL EDNARD CALALANG
3.MARTINEZ RIA ANGELI YBAÑEZ
4.MARZAN MARK-ANTHONY LAURIO
5.MASCUÑANA MA JENINA JORDANA
6.MATA MILDRED HERNANDEZ
7.MATA NIÑO LAWRENCE KENSAN SARENO
8.MATE DENTON BENDOY
9.MATEO JONNA VENUS DORADO
10.MATEO MELISSA REYNES
11.MATEO ROSA MERCEDES MONTERO
12.MATIBAG CORY MARGARET ABEL
13.MATILLANO MARICEL ORTIZ
14.MATUGAS WRODELIZ SALVADOR
15.MAÑA KATHERINE GEBUSION
16.MECIJA MERVIN NASAYAO
17.MEDALLA RHEA TUCA
18.MEDINA ABEGAIL MORALES
19.MEDINA ANDY DASMARIÑAS
20.MEDINA LINDON CAIREL
21.MEDINA MA KATRINA ROSE BANZON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MEDINA RAY WILLIAM VILLANUEVA
2.MEDRANO MARIA FATIMA DE LEON
3.MEDRANO MARK ANTHONY JUAN
4.MEIMBAN RUSSELL NIELS VENIEGAS
5.MEJORADA MA BIANCA BISNON
6.MELEGRITO ALLAN NAJORRA
7.MELENDRES NANCY JEANNE REBADAVIA
8.MELLOMIDA JAY MARIE ANUNCIADO
9.MEMORIA ARLO JOSELIVA
10.MENDEZ EDNER VERDE
11.MENDEZ JHERRY SOCO
12.MENDIOLA JO RYAN LITONJUA
13.MENDIOLA MARVIN LIMOSA
14.MENDOZA ARMIE JOY GEDALANGA
15.MENDOZA CHERRYL TORNEA
16.MENDOZA CHRISTIAN PAGTALUNAN
17.MENDOZA DONNA GRACE RAQUITICO
18.MENDOZA DRENT CASAO
19.MENDOZA JEAN PAUL CASIDO
20.MENDOZA JERMEL JAN RAMOS
21.MENDOZA MYLEEN CAYANAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MENDOZA ROCHELLE DE LEON
2.MENJARES NEIL ANDREW UY
3.MERCADO IAN ROY ABESAMIS
4.MERIN CHARLENE MAE LUNA
5.MESINA MARC GENIUS MARCO
6.MICLAT ANTOLIN RELIVO
7.MIEMBAN DIANNE RAYO SANTOS
8.MILITAR JOE VINCENT TORRICO
9.MILLAN JEFFERSON ANDOY
10.MILLARE MARWIN ARCHIE BALSARZA
11.MILLENA MELVIN MAPA
12.MIRAN JERO OLIVER BAGUINON
13.MIRANDA CHRISTIAN BALUYOT
14.MIRANDA MIGUEL JR CABIJE
15.MIRANDA ROBERT JOHN MANALO
16.MIRANO SILVIA MARIE BOLO
17.MISA FIDEL JR AVE
18.MISA JOYCE IAN TARRIELA
19.MISOLA VINCENT MICHAEL CRUZ
20.MITRA SHALY ANNE TOLARBA
21.MIXTO EUCLID DUEÑOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MOCON RICO VICTORIO
2.MOJE FOCHOLO FRANCIA
3.MOLINA FE COLLANTES
4.MOLINA JENNIFER BANTON
5.MONDRAGON MARLON SEAN DE JUAN
6.MONJARDIN PIERRE MICHAEL MACASA
7.MONREAL ANNABELLE DAÑAS
8.MONSALUD JOSEPHINE GERILLANA
9.MONSANTO GEOFFREY GALARON
10.MONTALBO ARCHIBALD MACAGALING
11.MONTE DE RAMOS ROLDAN BOLO
12.MONTEBON RENAN SARRAGA
13.MONTEHERMOSO RYAN LARUYA
14.MONTEROS MARK PHILLIP FUENTES
15.MONTUYA NERELYN SAUSA
16.MONZON HANNAH DEL ROSARIO
17.MORA CARLO FERRARIE ANTON MENDOZA
18.MORADOS MORLLY PARRILLA
19.MORALEDA RICHARD MILLENA
20.MORALEJO KARL CHRISTOPHER MIA
21.MORALES ANDY BUENAFE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MORALES CHRISTIAN LAGARDE
2.MORATE ROWENA REMALLA
3.MORDENO JUNE KATHLEEN CORVERA
4.MORTIZ MICHAEL SANTINO SONGCO
5.MORTOLA CHARISSE KAY TOLO
6.MOSTOLES MARK DEO LAYOSA
7.MULA CRUZ JONATHAN PARIÑAS
8.MUSA CHRISTOPHER MARK CELIZ
9.MUSA MA KRISTINA LIZA LLAGAS
10.NABUS JEMAR APOLONIO
11.NACA ARIES DE LEON
12.NACIONALES ROGER IGNACIO
13.NACISVALENCIA GINIELYN SIGNIO
14.NACPIL ANDRY MENESES
15.NAMOCO ALEXANIE YECYEC
16.NAPA RENN-RYAN LUISTRO
17.NARRA JANETH DEMIN
18.NATABA DAISY SACE
19.NATIVIDAD JOEL DRIO
20.NATIVIDAD LEA BRAVO
21.NAVALES ANGELA QUAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NAVARRO RYAN DULAY
2.NAVATO ROBERT KEVIN TUAZON
3.NAVERA LOVELY LOZANO
4.NAZARENO JOSE ANTONIO AMALINGAN
5.NERI CARMEL MAE MATCHA
6.NERI EUMAN TEREZ
7.NG JAMES LEO DY
8.NGANNO SANDRA COYAO
9.NICDAO KYEHL NONATO
10.NICERIO GLYNDEL ALTO
11.NICERIO NADIA KRISTINE CABALLERO
12.NITE ORSON JR GALLANO
13.NOBLE JINDRISCA ANNE CAPIRAL
14.NOLASCO JHOANNE CORPUZ
15.NORTE URBANO JR GERMINO
16.NOVENCIDO RHODORA NAVOR
17.OBDIN CARLO CASIMIRO
18.OBUSAN JANICE PANOTES
19.OCAMPO CHARLOTTE UMALI
20.OCAMPO ELBERT RYAN BUCK
21.OCAMPO ELPIDIO SANTIAGO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.OCAMPO JOEL RAGUNTON
2.OCAMPO MARIAN GONZALES
3.OCAMPO MARIE BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
4.OCAYO JAKE ONOYA
5.OCHOCO RICHIE VILLANUEVA
6.OCTAVIANO JOHN OLIVER PANLAQUI
7.ODIAMAN MYLINE DELA CRUZ
8.OFIANA ENRICO PASCUA
9.OGALESCO JERRY GARAN
10.OJACASTRO CHRIS MURPHY ACELAR
11.OJEDA MARY ANNE DEL CASTILLO
12.OLAGUER APRIL PARAGAS
13.OLALIA MARLON FRANCIS GATCHALIAN
14.OLAMIT CHONA BEROU
15.OLIQUINO CELINO PAJARA
16.OLIVAR EDGAR GOMEZ
17.OLIVEROS JINKY BAÑARES
18.OLIVO REDENTOR SABAS
19.OLPOT NANETTE ANNE TESALONA
20.OMAGUING MARLO RAMA
21.OMLAS NEIL ANDREW CADIZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.OMNES DON KRISTOFFER SEVILLANO
2.ON DALEMARC GLORIA
3.ONDO DIMBBER TOBEO
4.ONG ANN CHARISSE SANTOS
5.ONG ANTHONY LOPEZ
6.ONG CARLA JANE BANGAYAN
7.ONG JAY-AR MAGAT
8.ONG LANCE EDREN PANDES
9.ONIA JAMES RYAN REYES
10.OPEÑA PAMELA GUBAT
11.OR HINCHEL DICKSON JOHN DANO
12.ORALE MA CRISTINA TABOGOC
13.ORDONIA SANTIAGO PINCA
14.ORILLA ROWELL JOSEPH MO-OC
15.ORILLOSA CHARMAINE YVETTE CRUZ
16.ORIT FRANCISCO JR ARNAIZ
17.OROLA MARIBETH NAVARRO
18.ORPIANO RON RHOEL AMPUNIN
19.ORSAL CARYL CARERA
20.ORTEGA EVELYN PEQUIT
21.ORTEGA MA MONICA CAMILLE LACSON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ORTIGAS RYAN NAVIO
2.OSMEÑA RAYMOND ENCINA
3.OSUNA PETER PAUL DATILES
4.OTILANO CAROLYN MEDRANO
5.OVIVIR STELLA MARIE BUENAFLOR
6.OÑA REDMOND BRYAN TRAJANO
7.PABALATE AILEEN DELOS REYES
8.PABALATE BENJIE REY JOSAFAT
9.PABILONIA IRIS RACHEL PASAHOL
10.PABLO RICHARD DUMLAO
11.PABUSTAN JOSEPH DIMABUYU
12.PABUSTAN MARY DORIANE SUNGA
13.PABUSTAN RIODINO TOLENTINO
14.PADERANGA RASSEN PELIÑO
15.PADIERNOS NELSON PACURIBOT
16.PADILLA MARLON LEONCIO
17.PADONG TRISTAN JOSEPH GUEVARRA
18.PAGARIGAN RYAN MACASLAM
19.PAGDANGANAN JUSSEL GATON
20.PAGDANGANAN RUPERTO JR PEREZ
21.PAGTALUNAN GILBERT SALAMAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAGTAMA MAMERTO JR ESTEBAN
2.PAGUIBITAN LUHENGEN MANAOIS
3.PAGUIO JESSILI DEMONTAÑO
4.PAGUNTALAN WILMIE LILIA MAGBANUA
5.PAJE CHRISTIAN ILUSTRE
6.PAJE HARDMEIER OCO
7.PAKINGAN SHERYLL APOLONIA
8.PALAD CHRISTIAN CEZAR CANO
9.PALAGANAS ANNA LIZA CORPUZ
10.PALARIS RON ARGEN ROLDAN
11.PALERMO JIZELLE MARIE LEANDER
12.PALMA RAPHAEL TEMPOROSA
13.PALMARES JOSELITO SUBRADO
14.PALUYO KATHERINE INTENDENCIA-
15.PANALIGAN ALDRIN PAYOYO
16.PANCHO RICHIE BATULAN
17.PANELA AJ FERRER
18.PANGAN ANABELLE IGNACIO
19.PANGAN DICK BRYANN CLEMENTE
20.PANGANIBAN PERCIVAL BUQUE
21.PANGILINAN FAMELA CABSAG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 327
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PANGILINAN JULIE MAY ROSARIO
2.PANGILINAN MELVIN TARUC
3.PANIS MICHAEL DIZON
4.PANSIT JHUNKAR IAN ALCORDO
5.PAPILLERO JOSIELYN FE VELARDE
6.PAQUEO JINKY CHUA
7.PARAS JESSICA DUYAO
8.PARCO ANNALYN LUSTADO
9.PARDILLA JENNEFER FAYO
10.PAREDES ANTONETTE CORAZON RAMELB
11.PAREDES KARLOMARCO ND DIASANTA
12.PAREL MAR BIEN GREGORY GADACHO
13.PARIAL MARY GRACE CAMMAYO
14.PARIÑAS ABEL ADDONGAY
15.PAROLA BEN JR BUENDIA
16.PARREÑO PINKY NANGCAS
17.PARRULA EDMUNDO FLORITA
18.PARRUZ JESUSA JAEN
19.PASCO CHERRY GRACE JOSON
20.PASCUA MARK JOHN MORALES
21.PASCUA RIC BRYAN PALOGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 328
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PASCUAL ERWIN SANTOS
2.PASCUAL MA PAOLO BUENCONSEJO
3.PASCUAL MARY ROSE BALUYOT
4.PASCUAL ROLITO ROQUE
5.PASCUAL RONALDO CATORCE
6.PASIA MANOLITO JR GARCIA
7.PASQUIL CRYSTAL JOY CENTENO
8.PASTORFIDE EULA ANNE LAUREL
9.PATANAO DYAN TOLARBA
10.PATOPATEN MARK EDAÑO
11.PATRIARCA REGGIE ALCARDE
12.PATRIMONIO SARAH BELEN ALBINA
13.PATTAGUAN MARK ANGELO MALLILLIN
14.PAULITE CRISTINA ABERIN
15.PAULITE FREDIE RICK BURCE
16.PAWANG SHELLEY DE CHAVEZ
17.PAZ ANTHONY APALE
18.PAÑA MARY MAY CASTRO
19.PE BENITO POL ABUNDO
20.PEDRERO NELSON DONGALLO
21.PELACIO GINO SULIT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 400
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PELENIO JUNIVETH AMPER
2.PELIÑO MARIA GLENDA ODRON
3.PELLOSIS MICHELLE DUMAMAY
4.PELOBELLO MARJORIE PALAD
5.PELOBELLO WILSON HORNADA
6.PEPITO LOUIEN JEE ADOLFO
7.PEPITO RYAN ANDO
8.PERALTA KATHERINE CANALE
9.PERALTA PRINCESS SAAD
10.PERANCA MARIAN PETRASANTA
11.PEREA TEDDY JR PRUDENTE
12.PEREZ BENEDICT MARTIN
13.PEREZ FILENE FERNANDEZ
14.PEREZ FRANDY CARAOS
15.PEREZ HAZEL JADE MARAVILLOSA
16.PEREZ JUDERITA OCORRO
17.PEREZ LIEZEL BENIPAYO
18.PEREZ NORMAN ALBIOLA
19.PERILLO FRANCIS MICHAEL PABELLO
20.PERION JOSEPH BERT MACONDO
21.PERSIA ROBERT ASTOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PESONILA ELBEN ABOTANATIN
2.PEÑA ALEX SIARON
3.PEÑA PAUL MICHAEL GASTROCK
4.PEÑAFIEL RALPH CACERES
5.PEÑAMANTE CRIS ANTHONY FORTUNA
6.PIANO YVONNE SANDIGAN
7.PICAR PHOEBE MUÑOZ
8.PINCA JESUS JR PRONTON
9.PINE KATHERINE SANTONIL
10.PINEDA ARIANNE JOY RODA
11.PINEDA ELMER SY
12.PINGOL KAREN MISA
13.PINO GLENN BRIAN CALIGNER
14.PINUELA SINEE GRACE ASIS
15.PIODO MARIA THERESA NOGALIZA
16.PIQUE ROMEO CUAZON
17.PIURQUE RANEL GOTICO
18.PIÑOL ADNAN SHAMIR LEONARDO
19.PLOTADO ELMER JOHN LLANTO
20.POBLETE BENJAMIN PASCUA
21.POJA MARK ALVIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.POLSOTIN JOEVEN TALE
2.PONGASI VANJUNN GEALON
3.PORE ALLAN BASSIG
4.PORTEM JAYSON BRAZA
5.POTANTE DANN EDIZA
6.PRETISTA NESTOR ANCHETA
7.PRIMERO JOEL BATARINA
8.PRINCIPIO MA KRISTINA JAVIER
9.PROTACIO ELVISCLINT MARTURILLAS
10.PROVIDO SANTRI DIWA
11.PUGOY JEFFREY MERCADO
12.PUJALTE MARIA MONICA EBREO
13.PULGAR KRYSTLE REI SUAREZ
14.PULGO ROLANDO JR LABISTE
15.PUNSALAN MA GUIA CULLAMAR
16.PUNZALAN CHERRY ROSE CLEMENTE
17.PUNZALAN CHRISTIAN PAUL CANTA
18.PURA FERMIN MOLO
19.PURIFICACION MYREN JUNE EVANGELISTA
20.QUELA JOANNE BALDOZA
21.QUIBAN JOHNREY SINUES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.QUIJALVO RICHARD CRUZ
2.QUIJANO JAN MARION LUNA
3.QUINSAY KATHLENE ANNE CAMACHO
4.QUINTOS JEMMALYN BETIONG
5.QUISENG JONA FRANCIA TUVERA
6.QUIZON VEN LAWRENCE TAGORDA
7.QUIZZAGAN AILEEN BANAAG
8.QUIÑON FAITH VILLA
9.RACOSAS MARK JASON BELEN
10.RACRAQUIN ELEUTERIO III PEREZ
11.RAGANAS RUEL SARION
12.RAGAS MARY GRACE ADOBAS
13.RAMIREZ CHARLO PUNZALAN
14.RAMIREZ REYMOND ORTEGA
15.RAMOS CHARLES GRAFIA
16.RAMOS GENE VINCENT DUCUT
17.RAMOS GUADA MARIE ALONTIN
18.RAMOS JOSE EDUARDO SAMAR
19.RAMOS KELVIN LOUIE BAGUNU
20.RAMOS MARIA ESTRELLA MUJER FRANCISCO
21.RAMOS OLIVER BAUTISTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RAMOS PEVERELL TUMANG
2.RAPADAS ROBERT ANGELO BAUTISTA
3.RAQUEDAN EDUARDO CRUZ
4.RAYA MARIA EULAMY FLOREN
5.RAYCO MARIA FREEDOM SAQUIDO
6.REASOL JOSE RAMIL TURTAL
7.REATAZA PIA RONDILLA
8.REAZO MARK LESTER ESQUIVEL
9.REBUENO RODERICK CADAG
10.REGALA LOUISE EMMANUEL MONTALLA
11.REGIS ROMEL TEROY
12.REGIS ROY BETINOL
13.REGODOS KENT PAMPLONA
14.REGULACION RONALD BRINGULA
15.REJUSO CARLO MAGNO ALMORADIE
16.RELLAMA RICHIE ROSSI HERRADURA
17.REMO JACK LEFANA
18.RENTOSA JOSEPH BONGALOS
19.REODICA KATRINA GUIA AROBAN
20.RESUENA EDELYN MARIE BLAZA
21.REVELO JULIUS PEREZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.REVILLA HAROLD YABA
2.REVISA IAN KRISTOFFER JUMAWAN
3.REYES HANALLE FERRERAS
4.REYES JOSE CAMILO SANTIAGO
5.REYES JUAN CARLO DE JESUS
6.REYES LUIS GINO ADOLFO
7.REYES PATRICIA FARIN
8.REYES PETER JOHN PARANAS
9.REYES RHIA AKOL
10.REYES ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ
11.REYES ROBIN GUMABON
12.REYES ROEL ANTHONY TIPON
13.REYES ROLANDO JR MOJICO
14.REYES ROMMEL GOPEZ
15.REYES RONANDO BAUTISTA
16.REYTA ERNESTO III DONATO
17.RICAFORT RONNEL PASCUAL
18.RICO JEROME PALBACAL
19.RICOHERMOSO RANEL VILLALVA
20.RIDAO RICARDO VICTOR JR MAYO
21.RIGONAN ROGER TIMBOL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RIGOR VIRGILIO RICARDO III FAUSTO
2.RIVARES MARY CHIRADEE BARRAMEDA
3.RIVERA JOSE MARIA JR DAWA
4.RIVERA VIDA MABALOT
5.ROARING VENA MARIE DIOSO
6.ROBEA RAFAEL MINGO
7.ROBLES RYAN TUBONGBANUA
8.RODIS AGATHA CHRISTA SACDALAN
9.RODRIGUEZ ANNA FRANCESCA MANTES
10.RODRIGUEZ CZARINA RICAFORT
11.RODRIGUEZ FRANZ ALLAN MUAN
12.RODRIGUEZ JANICE SOLOMON
13.RODRIGUEZ WARLEN HIPULAN
14.RODRIGUEZA MICHAEL ESPINAS
15.RODULFO JOHN ANTHONY MEDILO
16.ROMARATE ROLANDO JR BIÑAS
17.ROMUALDO AIKHO YAMCO
18.RONSAYRO ROCHELLE PEREA
19.ROQUE JOANNE REYES
20.ROSEL CHERYL ERIKA ALMADEN
21.ROSILIO RONALD KENDRICK MARANAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ROSTRATA DIANA RUTH
2.ROXAS PAUL JOHN LUMIO
3.ROYO JOY MORTIL
4.RUAYA MOISES JR VALENCIA
5.RUBIANO TRISTAN JASON AGUILAR
6.RUELO ELMER BASAÑES
7.RUFILA JORGE SANTIAGO
8.RUIZ MARLOU SAGABAEN
9.RUMBAOA DIVINE GRACE MACAM
10.RUMPON ELIZABETH ABAD
11.RUYEBAS LEMUEL BANDONG
12.SABADO MA CRISTINA CALING
13.SABALVARO RYAN DEAN
14.SAC ROBERT JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
15.SACANLE MARLON SALINAS
16.SACAYAN LORRENZE KARROL BRONDIAL
17.SACRO ARCENIO SAGALES
18.SADE JASMYN KATE PEPITO
19.SADIM BING CLAIR BERNAL
20.SAGUID DENNIS FRANCHE
21.SAGUID JIM BOY SABIDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SAGUN BERNABE II OLIGO
2.SAHAGUN KAROL FRANCES RIPANI
3.SAJULLA BONNIE VI ELMA
4.SALAMANQUE BENNY BERNAL
5.SALAMEDA MANNY BAYARONG
6.SALANGSANG GERALD JAMES CORDOVA
7.SALARDA AUGUSTUS CEASAR REMOLADOR
8.SALAS TERRY
9.SALAZAR JAIME REYES
10.SALENGA JERICHO PANGILINAN
11.SALES JAMES ANDRO REYES
12.SALIGUMBA EUGENE AGUILAR
13.SALINAS GLIM EVARLE
14.SALINDATO STEPHEN HERMOSADA
15.SALITA MA ALAINA FAVIS
16.SALONGA JAYSON SANCHEZ
17.SALUDAR MA ELENA PROMENTERA
18.SALVADOR MARVIN DELA PAZ
19.SALVADOR RANIEL ASUNCION
20.SALVOSA JOSE SALVADOR ARCILLA
21.SAMBAJON RENE ROMEO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SAMODAL ALVIN DOLENDO
2.SAMPANA PAUL JOHN ALVARO
3.SAMPATAO DARWIN CASTILLANO
4.SAMSON GLENN COLUBONG
5.SAN DIEGO DON CARLO DAYEGO
6.SAN JUAN MARY GRACE REYES
7.SAN LUIS MARIEL MAY REYTA
8.SAN MARTIN MA DIANNE MONTON
9.SAN PASCUAL JOYCE RAZONABLE
10.SANAO KRISTINE MAE ALBERTO
11.SANCHEZ CATHYRINE FRANCISCO
12.SANCHEZ EPHRAIM FRANCISCO POSADAS
13.SANCHEZ JEREMY ROY AURORA
14.SANCHEZ MA ROSALYN PARAS
15.SANGREO JOJHO FLORIN
16.SANTIAGO ARIEL PASTRANA
17.SANTIAGO JANICE RAYMUNDO
18.SANTIAGO MA YORENICA LEGADOS
19.SANTIAGO MICHELLE ALARCON
20.SANTOS ARIEL ARGONZA
21.SANTOS CID ANTHONY BATITIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SANTOS CYNDIE DUMOOS
2.SANTOS DANILO JR MELENDRES
3.SANTOS ELVIN NATIVIDAD
4.SANTOS EMERSON LOQUINARIO
5.SANTOS GUIAN DAN JOSEPH MARAÑON
6.SANTOS HERALD MANANSALA
7.SANTOS HILDA RENALES
8.SANTOS ISAGANI DIZON
9.SANTOS JAN-MICHAEL BADIOLA
10.SANTOS JOANNE CAMILLE ESPEDIDO
11.SANTOS LEILA MARIE REYES
12.SANTOS MA DONNA JUANA LINGAO
13.SANTOS MARILOU DANIEL
14.SANTOS MILAGROS TENEDERO
15.SANTOS NHILL BLAS
16.SANTOS RAMESES CONSUNJI
17.SANTOS ROXANNE ILUSTRE
18.SANTOS SAMMY VER NATIVIDAD
19.SANTOS SUZETTE OLANG
20.SANVICTORES ANDREA LATINA
21.SAPICO MICHAEL CARBOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SAPINOSO REY SEVERO CAMPITA
2.SARMIENTO CHARLIE CORREA
3.SARMIENTO JOYCE JULIANO
4.SARMIENTO MIKHAIL RYDELLEID IBARRA
5.SARMIENTO STEPHANIE APOSTOL
6.SARTE LOVERLY MARIE MANDING
7.SATORRE KELVIN DELA CRUZ
8.SE FERNANDO TUNGCUA
9.SECO ARTHUR PHILIP MORALES
10.SEE KELLYN ANN ONG
11.SENECA NOLEN BOCO
12.SEQUERA CHRISTINE ALMAZAN
13.SESBREÑO CHRISTIAN CHANG
14.SESNO JERICO SOÑAS
15.SEVA EVAN VERGARA
16.SEVILLA JENINA TRICIA MALUBAY
17.SEVILLA KEVIN AXEL UMALI
18.SI MARTIN ANDREW LIZARES
19.SIAO EUMIR FRAN BORBOLLA
20.SIASON RAMON EUGENIO GALLEROS
21.SIETEREALES NEIL BRYAN MAGSOMBOL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SIGUIENTE EMMANUEL RODRIGO
2.SILAPAN JENNILYN DURAN
3.SILVA JOHNNY NOBLE
4.SILVA MICHAEL UBIÑA
5.SILVERIO WILFRED MILLA RAMIREZ
6.SIMBULAN MELANIE ERAÑA
7.SIMON HERBERT RYAN BARANGAN
8.SINDAC PAUL RADOR ERISPE
9.SINGSON RICHELLE LOUISE ANTONIO
10.SISON MARIA ANNA YSABEL CHUA
11.SITCHON KATHERINE BORBAJO
12.SOBREVEGA GENARO SELIBIO
13.SOLAJES CATHERINE RAGAY
14.SOLIS CHRISTIAN CORANES
15.SOLIS KELVIN LIM
16.SOLIVEN REXZIE GUZMAN
17.SOLIVEN SALVADOR JR RAMOS
18.SOLIVERES JEFFRELL ARIETA
19.SONEJA JOSEPH CARLO SEBOLINO
20.SORBITO AARON ARVIN JEREZA
21.SORIAGA MA FLORA DAMASEN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SORIANO BRIAN FLORENTINO
2.SORIANO JASMINE MENDOZA
3.SORIANO JOBELLE VINLUAN
4.SORIANO MICHAEL CILO
5.SOTELO REX BILLE BASIAO
6.STA ANA JOHN PAUL BERNARDO
7.STA MARIA BEEJAY COSTINIANO
8.STA ROMANA FRANCIS JR ESCOTO
9.SUAREZ ARGEL SAMSON
10.SUBA NAIDA CANLAS
11.SUBOSA ALEORA ADORACION
12.SUMAGUE JERRY DELA CRUZ
13.SUMALAPAO ANDRES MOLINA
14.SUMAYA HAROLD ROY REAÑO
15.SUNGA MARILOU LAURENTE
16.SUNGA RUPERT JOHN CAYANAN
17.SUPSUP SHAMCEY GURREA
18.SURIO JESUS TIMBAL
19.SURVILLA JOSEPHINE TIMBAL
20.SUSI ISAIAH ISRAEL DABU
21.SY DANILO TUPAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SY JOHN PATRICK CEDRO
2.SY MICHELLE RUBAS
3.SY SPENCER SALVADOR
4.TABAY REXIE GREY BELARMINO
5.TABERDO KARL FREDERICK IBARRA
6.TABIA JAYSON RYAN RAMONES
7.TABISAURA MRK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
8.TABURA WARREN ABARQUEZ
9.TADENA ALEXANDER II KIOCHO
10.TAGAÑA CORAZON VELARDE
11.TAGRA JAY MEJORADA
12.TAGUBA JEFFREY ABAD
13.TAHUM RENE TACLEON
14.TAJOLOSA FRANCIS CALAMIGAN
15.TAJOR VAN BRYAN SENSENG
16.TALAGA ROANNA BALAGO
17.TALAGUIT JASMINE PARCO
18.TALIGATOS LENNY GRACE BORJA
19.TALLADA DIANA BLANCA LOBO
20.TALOSIG MARK RELY YAGUE
21.TAMAYAO IFSHIEL PANGUITO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 418
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TAMAYO MA GUENDELYN FERNANDO
2.TAMAYO MARK DOMINIC BERNARDO
3.TAMAYO NINIANE GARCIA
4.TAMBAL NICK RYAN CERVANTES
5.TAMPUS CARLOS LORENZO REYES
6.TAN FLORIDA SY
7.TAN ISAAC BACOTO
8.TAN JANET QUINDONG
9.TAN JAYSON UY
10.TAN JENALYN SAMPANA
11.TAN JENNIFER RICA SANTOS
12.TAN JOCELYN ONG
13.TAN JOHN PATRICK JUAN
14.TAN JONNEL LORICA
15.TAN NICOLE ANGELICA HIZON
16.TAN RAPHAEL MICHAELANGELO SIA
17.TAN RODOLFO JR SOLANOY
18.TAN RONALD ALLAN LINDO
19.TANG ERNESTO II BERNIL
20.TANOPO ALFRED EMMANUEL
21.TANTAMCO KRIS PATRICIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 419
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TAPANG ANNA MIRASOL DEL ROSARIO
2.TAPASAO JERUM SASAN
3.TARAPE DARWIN BRILLANTES
4.TARUATE AL-ANJELO JUEN
5.TATAD CHRISTIAN SOLLEZA
6.TAYABAN RHEA MINDA NUMBANAL
7.TAYAG JAYANN JULIET ILAGAN
8.TAYAG SAMANTHA JOYCE ABALLE
9.TENEDERO MONINA CAPANAS
10.TIDON KHRIS RYAN CAYNO
11.TIEMPO RYAN ONG
12.TIENES KRISTIAN MARX AVERION
13.TIGLEY REYNANTE HERNANDO
14.TIMBANG DUSTEEN DE VERA
15.TINDUGAN MELQUEZEDIK PEREYRA
16.TITO MICHAEL ANGELO MIGUEL
17.TIU JEROME CHRISTOPHER DY
18.TIVIDAD RENZ CARLO VALERA
19.TOLEDO JOYCE ANN MARIE VELUYA
20.TOLENTINO ARNEL ABES
21.TOLENTINO DAVE IAN BAISA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 420
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TOLENTINO FERDINAND BATOON
2.TOLENTINO JETHRO CRUZ
3.TOLENTINO JOEPRE ISLES
4.TOLENTINO JULIUS MARAÑO
5.TOLENTINO RODEL BALGUA
6.TOMARONG JAN-RAYSAN BARREDA
7.TOMAS JENNIFER GUMAYAGAY
8.TOMAWIS MANAN PACASUM
9.TOMELDEN ALFREDO JR CUNANAN
10.TONOGBANUA ALBERT II RODRIGUEZ
11.TOPACIO CHRIS ANGELO BOBIER
12.TORATO WEA GRACE AGUILAR
13.TORCELLA JOHN PAUL SUCALDITO
14.TORIBIO MANUEL JR SANCHEZ
15.TORNO CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
16.TORREFIEL ELIEZER KLENT TRINIDAD
17.TORRES BILLIE JAY GREGORIO
18.TORRES DONALD BARRIENTOS
19.TORRES JAY JAY GREGORIO
20.TORRES JEFFREY TUNGOL
21.TORRES PATRICK MENDOZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 421
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TORRES RIAN SOJOR
2.TORRES RONNEL DESIDERIO
3.TRANQUILINO CRISAN THOMAS ODANGO
4.TRILLANES GLEN CELESTIAL
5.TRINIDAD MARISTEL CLAUDIA ABLISTAN
6.TRONO ANDREA NONO
7.TUAZON MARIA LIZA ENRILE
8.TUAZON MERVIN ALBERTO
9.TUAÑO CATHERINE NEPOMUCENO
10.TUBONGBANUA ERMA QUINTO
11.TUGAL EARL STANLEY PAGAO
12.TUGUBLIMAS J NOEL FLORESCA
13.TULABOT JASON JUAN
14.TUMAMPIL ROLDAN BISANA
15.TUMAMPOS JEFFERSON DE LEON
16.TUMOC JOSE MATEO LUIS
17.TUNGCAB ADRIAN ANCHETA
18.TUPAS EMMYLOU FABILA
19.TURALDE MICHEAL SAMANTE
20.TURINGAN CHRISTIAN ROBLES
21.TUSI EDLEE SUYOD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 422
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TUZON BILLIE JHONES TACTAY
2.TY CARL REMINGTON CHUA
3.TY MICHELLE GO
4.UGNIT BLAISE HOPE GONZALES
5.UMALI JAIME JR ZAPANTA
6.UMALI SIDNEY MERCADO
7.UMALI TOMAS RAMON ANGEL II CO
8.UMBRETE PEARL KRISTIN AYUMA
9.UMIL CHESTER HERMIN ARELLANO
10.UNAY MARIA GISSELE MACASPAG
11.URETA ISRAEL AYAPANA
12.URGELLES AMIVI AVANCEÑA
13.URGELLES MA ANGELICA DE MATA
14.USAL FLORITO III QUEBRAL
15.UY JENNIELYNNE-ROSE CHUA
16.UY NATHANIEL JAO
17.VALDEZ CHARISSA DE GUZMAN
18.VALENCIA DONNABELLE MENDOZA
19.VALENCIA FERDINAND SUPAN
20.VALENCIA JONATHAN SUPSUP
21.VALENZUELA IRA GERVACIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VALERA VICTOR MICHAEL
2.VALERA VICTOR ORTIZ
3.VALIGNOTA MARK LESTER ALCANTARA
4.VALINO ANNA MARI
5.VALISNO ISRAEL HEMENTERA
6.VALLE JANET GALLANO
7.VALLE ROMEO JR MENDOZA
8.VALLECERA JEFFREY ESTRELLA
9.VALORIZ ACE LUIS SEVILLA
10.VAMONTE XY-ZA TORRES
11.VEGA ABNER TABUCOL
12.VEGA DAVE SICAT
13.VELANO RAINIER RANDY ABAPO
14.VELASCO ARNEL ONATEC
15.VELASCO ARRIANNE MILANO
16.VELASCO FIONA LYNDA GONZALES
17.VELASQUEZ JOAN KRISTINE CRUZ
18.VELOSO JERENIEL SOLOMON
19.VENTOSA MARK LESTER BACCAY
20.VENUS JOSEFINO JR GRIÑO
21.VERAS ARLEEN VALDEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VERGABERA DAREEN GOLD BACERA
2.VERGARA MARTIN PHILIPPE TORRES
3.VERGARA SHEILA MAE ANN DIAZON
4.VERIN ANDREA LIGOT
5.VERMUDO ELAINE TORRALBA
6.VERTUDEZ EDWIN SANTOS
7.VEÑEGAS CHEYENNE MORIENTE
8.VIBAR CHESTER EMIL NAVAR
9.VICENTE JOEL MADARANG
10.VICENTE NEIL ALDRIN PEL
11.VICMUDO JOHN ALLAN CRUZ
12.VICTORINO ARNOLD LOZANO
13.VIDAL ROUSELL ACTA
14.VIDUYA MERVIN RARANG
15.VIERNES GIRALDEN LABITORIA
16.VILCHES MELCY MARIE SAGALONGOS
17.VILLACERAN GERALD SANTILLAN
18.VILLAFLORES RYELAN JUAN MONTANIEL
19.VILLALON ALVIN PELARO
20.VILLAMAYOR ROBINSON GUTTIERREZ
21.VILLAMONTE JEFF SIGUENZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VILLAMONTE JULIA CRIS VILLALUZ
2.VILLAMOR LISETTE GALURAN
3.VILLAMOR RAYMUND GARCIA
4.VILLANUEVA ANJANETTE LAMBINICIO
5.VILLANUEVA EDWIN CRISTOBAL
6.VILLANUEVA ERICSON GACAYAN
7.VILLANUEVA GUY JOHNSON FAELDEN
8.VILLANUEVA JOEL GADIA
9.VILLANUEVA MA GRACE GAIL GUINTAO
10.VILLANUEVA RAMIE CENTINO
11.VILLANUEVA RODMEBEL VILLANUEVA
12.VILLANUEVA ROY SANTOS
13.VILLAR GRACE MULINGBAYAN
14.VILLAR JOY CARPIO
15.VILLAR NELSON JR AMBROSIO
16.VILLAR REYGIELYN ENDAYA
17.VILLARAMA JAIRUS DANIEL
18.VILLARDE CYRIL CORTEL
19.VILLARICO ANDRE CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
20.VILLARIN ALLAN DEXTER PALADO
21.VILLARIN ERVY REY YLARAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VILLAROSA LOWIL GUADALUPE
2.VILLARUEL CYRIL LANCE DE GUZMAN
3.VILLASECA MARIA RALLAH ESPRA
4.VILLASIN MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
5.VILLASIS JOED VAPILLO
6.VILLAVERT KATHERINE AMAGNA
7.VILLEGAS FERNAN JOY FRANCISCO
8.VILLENA JASON JOHN ANOR
9.VILLON MA ANDREA CIPRIANO
10.VILLONES REYNALDO JR CLERIGO
11.VINTA CHARLES BER SURIO
12.VIRAY ISAIAS ALDRICH JUCO
13.VIRIÑA MARIA SARA AGTARAP
14.VIRTUDEZ JOAN MARQUEZ
15.VITO NIKKO KRISTIAN MIBALE
16.VITUG PENNYLYN DE LEON
17.VITUG VINCENT PATRICK PARAS
18.WENDICA ARNOLD CLEMENT
19.WONG ARNEL GABRIEL CORNEL
20.YALUNG MARY CLAIRE GARCIA
21.YANEZA AARON PALERO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.YAO RHOANNA BERNICE TAN
2.YAP JO AIKO NOMBRADO
3.YASAY EXCEL SALMASAN
4.YBAÑEZ LOUIE QUIQUIÑO
5.YEE DARYLL ASCURA
6.YLADIA MARY JOY TEPACE
7.YOSA JOGIE ARBUES
8.YRAÑELA CHARMAINE MONTALLANA
9.YU CHRISTIAN LEE
10.YU JOSEPH VINCENT CLAVANO
11.YULO IAN PAGAPULAAN
12.YUMANG ISIDRO MIGUEL MERCADO
13.YUNG HENLEE DELA CRUZ
14.ZAFRA MARIA ABIGAEL YANCHA
15.ZAMORA MARTIN JOHN BUENCONSEJO
16.ZAMORA RICHELLO DASMARIÑAS
17.ZANTUA GOITO CASIANO
18.ZAPE JOSEPHINE CORNELIO
19.ZAPIRAIN RAYMOND MARAÑA
20.ZARAGOZA NIKKA PONCE
21.ZULUETA MICHAEL PANALIGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.