Master Plumber August 2011 Rooms

The room assignments for August 2011 Master Plumber board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said Master Plumber board exams are scheduled to be given on August 10 - 11 2011 by the Board of Master Plumbers. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School Attended No.
1 ABALOS FLORNEL ARICA EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 ABIDIN DENNISON JR NAVATA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
3 ABINAL RODOLFO JR MACALINO DON HONORIO VENTURA S.U.
4 ACBANG NICOR GUEVARRA U.E.-CALOOCAN
5 ADIZAS JAN RONALD GERALDO EVSU-TACLOBAN
6 ADORA MICHAEL EJERCITO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 ADRANEDA MARVIC PEDROSO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 AGASA ANGELO KARLO ESPINA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 AGGASID EDWIN MIGUEL ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
10 AGUILAR DENNIS UGALDE CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
11 AGUINILLO IVY MORAL UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
12 AGUJA GILBERTO CASURAO NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
13 AGUJA TAMMIEROSE JEAN MORALLA EVSU-TACLOBAN
14 ALFEROS MARY ELLEN PEACE SUALOG COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
15 ALIPOR ROLAND LAXAMANA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 ALONZO REYNARD SAHAGUN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 AMISOLA DEXYL MANSUETO MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
18 ANGELES ANA LISA TOLEDO M. L. Q. U.
19 APALE JOHN ARISTOTLE BARAJAN UNIV.OF BOHOL
20 ARCUENO ROLDAN MUAÑA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
21 ARIATE JESUS HERMELO JR BELORO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
22 ASAJAR WILFREDO BONGAO T.I.P.-MANILA
23 ATRERO TERESITA CERVANTES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
24 AVE MICHAEL MAMARIL D.L.S.U.-GAUF-CALOOCAN
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School Attended No.
1 BACAL RONALD CASTILLO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
2 BACOY IAN JOHN PALCE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 BAGAYAS DOMINADOR TABAGO ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
4 BALASTA ANGIE NUEVA EVSU-TACLOBAN
5 BALBERO NATHANIEL COMOYLO T.U.P.-MANILA
6 BALDERAMA GERONIMO JR FABIAÑA CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
7 BALDEVIZO RHANDY CORSINO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
8 BALINGGAN LUCIO DONGGA-AS SECONDARY SCH.
9 BALINGIT JOHN REVIN JUNGCO DON HONORIO VENTURA S.U.
10 BALLACILLO DARIO AYUP NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 BALLESIL JEREMY ABITONG T.U.P.-MANILA
12 BARCENA WILLIAM RAY SESNO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
13 BARTOLO RODEL APON T.I.P.-MANILA
14 BARTOLOME EMELY PINERA N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
15 BASCO MARIO CHILON BARNEDO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
16 BATO ANTONIO III GONZALEZ C.L.S.U.
17 BAUTISTA NORMAN ZABALA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 BAWAT JIMMY SUDANGO TECHNICAL SCHOOL
19 BELONO EDUARDO DE LUGAR COL PURISIMA CONCEP
20 BENAVIDES EDWIN DE LA PEÑA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 BERMUDEZ ROLDAN DERIZA U.E.-CALOOCAN
22 BERNAL JOEY CAALAMAN T.I.P.-MANILA
23 BERNARDINO KRIZ SANTOS T.I P.-Q.C.
24 BERNARDO ARLIAN FERNANDO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School Attended No.
1 BILAOS GERRY VOLANTE DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
2 BOLOS CHARLYN DIGAL BISU-TAGBILARAN
3 BONDOC MARK JOHN SACRO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 BONGYAD VIC ARTHUR ALARCON PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
5 BOSTON MELBORNE MARTINEZ FEATI UNIVERSITY
6 BRIN ROSE ANNE PARREÑO MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
7 BUISON MARY FLOR LICATAN LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
8 BURAC ROWELL CLEDERA PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
9 CABAL INRIAN APARICIO UNIV.OF BOHOL
10 CABASE MARK JIM ORDA C.D.S.J.D.L.-INTRAMUROS
11 CALANOG REIZEN VALENZUELA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
12 CALDERON ANTHONY CALATA LYCEUM OF APARRI
13 CALOTES LORETO GALEON CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
14 CARALDE REYNALDO JR GARCIA M. L. Q. U.
15 CARITAN ARMANDO GATCHALIAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 CARLOS GARREAN DUNGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 CARREON JIMMY TAGAMA DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
18 CASACOP JEREN ALIGNAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 CASUNO FELISARDO SEVARE SO.LEYTE S.U.-SOGOD
20 CATAMPO JONAS CORPUZ NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
21 CATCHILLAR ALEJANDRO PANINGBATAN PANGASINAN S.U.-URDANETA
22 CAVANEYRO DEXTER LACONSAY ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
23 CERUJANO LESLIE TEJERO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
24 CHEN ROSSANA VELASCO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.

Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School Attended No.
1 CHUA CAMILLE DUAVE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 CHUA RONNIE BERANA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
3 CINCO FERDINAND GONZALO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 CLARIN JAYSON RAMIREZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
5 CLEOFE JEFFERSON GEBONE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
6 CONCILLO GERVEY COLIMA EVSU-TACLOBAN
7 CORNEJO SHERWIN TEJADA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 CORRE MA JOCELYN NICOLE LLANTO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
9 CORRO JELUZ BARCELONA MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
10 CRISTAL JOHN RICAFORD ITEM BISU-TAGBILARAN
11 CRUZ HARLENE JOANE REMIAS P.L. MANILA
12 DAGANOS CHESTER LANDISAN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
13 DALUSUNG DERLYN MANANSALA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
14 DANGPA FERDINAND GARCIA TECHNICAL SCHOOL
15 DAYAN JAYSON AVIGUETERO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 DE LEON ERYL GIL DIALINO T.U.P.-MANILA
17 DE VEGA RODANTE FELIX NEW ERA UNIV.
18 DELA CRUZ CARLEO MAGTIBAY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 DELA CRUZ DENVER JOHN AGUILAR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 DELA CRUZ KARLO PAULO FERNANDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
21 DELIZO RYAN PARBO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
22 DELUMEN JYNIKA CUSTORIO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
23 DENOSTA NELSON JR LLAVAN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
24 DESAMPARADO RENNES FUENTENEGRA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School Attended No.
1 DEUDA GARY DIO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
2 DIAMEL AHMAD ALI MAMACOTAO MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
3 DIDELES WILSON NUÑAL WESTERN INST OF TECH
4 DINEROS MERVIN MARBIDA U OF RIZAL SYS.-PILILLA
5 DIOLOLA ANALIZA CAPITO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
6 DOLENDO BERYL MONTEMAYOR RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 DOLON ARNEL EVARDONE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 DULATRE LIRIO DULAY ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
9 DULAY MELVIN ESPINOSA AURORA ST. COLL.
10 DY MAYNARD YU EVSU-TACLOBAN
11 EBOL LADISLAO MINEL T.I.P.-MANILA
12 EBON JESUS JR SAGARANG ANDRES SORIANO COL.
13 EDNALAGA FIDEL JR DULAY EARIST
14 EMPLEO BENJAMIN CONCEPCION ESQUIERES MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
15 ENRICO NOVA KRISTINA MELARION N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
16 ESCULLAR RAMIL FULGAR SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
17 ESPENILLA NIKKO NESTOR FESTIN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
18 ESPINA HENRY TUMACAY NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
19 ESTRADA JOEBERT PELECIA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
20 EVANGELISTA EDGARDO CAYETANO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 FAGTANAN PRESENTACION BASELONIA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
22 FALLARIA BALTAZAR OBSUM SECONDARY SCH.
23 FELICIANO MARY ANN REYES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
24 FERRER ZARIEL REGALADO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School Attended No.
1 FILLE JONATHAN CAMAN FEATI UNIVERSITY
2 FODRA FREDDIERICK PERRY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 FOJA LOWEL FERRANCULLO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
4 FRANCISCO ALDRENE CALDAMO N.VIZCAYA STATE I.T.
5 FURIO ODILIO GARCIA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 GADIA MARK EMERSON GAERLAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 GALLARDO PIERRE GABRIEL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 GARCIA JUNALD MENDOZA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
9 GATMAITAN EMMANUEL SANTIAGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 GERONA AMANCIO JR SEGURA WESTERN INST OF TECH
11 GERONA MATILDE SEGURA WESTERN INST OF TECH
12 GOCE GABBY ARIEL ANCHETA CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
13 GONDA BONG JOHN KERBY SILANG BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
14 GONZALO JAMES MAGBITANG C. C. P.
15 GRAGEDA RAMIRO III DE CASTRO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
16 GREGORIO ELLAINE CARILLO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
17 GUERRERO NICANOR BAGADIONG CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
18 HADUCA MICHAEL AVILA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
19 HAYUDINI ALGIER ADALA U DE ZAMBOANGA
20 HIBIONADA SAMUEL ESMERALDA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
21 HINA JOSELITO LINGAT DON HONORIO VENTURA S.U.
22 HINDAP ARC MEÑEZ ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
23 HONRADA CARLO PREDONIO T.U.P.-MANILA
24 IBARRETA LOUIE BELLEZA U.E.-CALOOCAN

Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School Attended No.
1 ILAJAS ROXAN CHERRY ALVAREZ EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 JALANI RAHIMAR ANUDDIN U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 JARASA JEROME BALLESTEROS P.L. MANILA
4 JAVIER RYAN JERIC ONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 JUALO EDGARDO AGOYLO RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 JUGANAS MICHAEL LLARENAS UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
7 LABRADOR CHRISTOPHER LUCAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 LACTAOTAO JOMER QUITAIN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
9 LAGMAN RAYMUNDO ELPIDIO JR CASTILLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 LAGRIA MARCO PARUNGAO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 LAGURA JULIUS MACUSE UNIV.OF BOHOL
12 LAMPANO SHERWIN PASCUAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 LEGASTE JAY-AR PADERNAL NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
14 LEJARDE GLESIE JOHN GARCIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 LICUDAN LOUIE DUMALO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 LIM NATHANAEL SIA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
17 LLENARES ELIZABETH MIRALLES EVSU-TACLOBAN
18 LOGOC RAMON IV PADILLA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
19 LUNA MONET LORRAINE FIDEL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
20 MAAYA JOHN JAY AREVALO AKLAN S.U.-KALIBO
21 MABALOT HARIBEL TAYABA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
22 MACALANDA RANDY LAGUINLIN UNIV.OF LUZON
23 MACASAET MARY ESPERANZA EVA MENDOZA T.I.P.-MANILA
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School Attended No.
1 MACASPAC WILSON FERRER UNIV.OF LUZON
2 MAESTRE JEROME SALVADOR ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
3 MAITOM VINGIE ABAYAN T.U.P.-MANILA
4 MALLARI MARLON DELA CRUZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 MANALO JASON FLORES LAGUNA COLL.
6 MANANGUIT IVANE GRACE DALMACIO FEU-MANILA
7 MANUNTAG RANDALL JASPER CABUSAO P.L. MANILA
8 MANZANO BERNARD MANUEL TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 MANZANO CUSTER LOZANO SECONDARY SCH.
10 MARGES REYNAR CRUZADA M. L. Q. U.
11 MARTIN ALLAN AREVALO FEU-MANILA
12 MAYMAY ANTHONY ALLAN REYES FEATI UNIVERSITY
13 MAÑAGO ERIC DE LUNA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 MAÑEBOG ARGEL VENZON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 MEDEL ROMEL BALOYA FORTRESS COLLEGE
16 MEDINA WINEFREDA PAJUTRAO M. L. Q. U.
17 MEJICA MARY ANN TUBEZA SECONDARY SCH.
18 MELEGRITO MARVI PUNIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 MENDEZ LEONARDO MORTEL T.I.P.-MANILA
20 MENDOZA CHRISTIAN TAPANG DON HONORIO VENTURA S.U.
21 MENDOZA DYOSA REYES U.E.-CALOOCAN
22 MENDOZA JOSELITO JR DE GUZMAN FEU-MANILA
23 MERCADO JUNE PETER JR VILLANUEVA P.L. MANILA
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School Attended No.
1 MIRA MAYLENE FRIVALDO T.U.P.-MANILA
2 MIRALO ROMEL VOSOTROS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 MULI MARIO MOLINA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
4 MURAWSKI ALFREDO MEDINA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 NGAYA-AN DANIEL DIWAG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 NIERVA ERVIN DEQUILLA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
7 NUZA NELSIE MAPA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 OBERIO LUIS JR IBAÑEZ WESTERN INST OF TECH
9 OBINA RONALD GUERRA EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 OBISPO DESIREE HONDANERO BISU-TAGBILARAN
11 OCAMPO RANDOLF LLANES U.N.P.-VIGAN
12 OLIVARES ROBER JOY BANTAYANON WESTERN INST OF TECH
13 OLIVEROS CRISTOPHER TOLENTNO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
14 OPEDA RENZ RUFFINO NOBLEZA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
15 ORCINO NOEL BATULAN MMSU-BATAC
16 ORCINO VIC BATULAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
17 PABLO YOSEF MARU BARBON MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
18 PACETE MARIA MAY QUILLO U.S.M.-KABACAN
19 PADECIO OSCAR ZAMORA ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
20 PAGA RAMON PADERNAL UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
21 PALER ARLYN GANADE BISU-TAGBILARAN
22 PALGAN LESLIE JUMAWAN BISU-TAGBILARAN
23 PALOMA RIZZA LYN LOVENDINO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON

Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School Attended No.
1 PARA-ASE ENRICO DEGUIÑON M.S.U.-MSAT
2 PAREDES ANGENIUX ASCUTIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 PAREDES ANTONETTE CORAZON RAMELB DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
4 PASCUA CRYSTEL ANN CAPUA MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
5 PASCUA CYNTHIA FONTANILLA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
6 PAULINO EUGENIO JR TACCADAN EARIST
7 PERALTA CRESTIUS EMMANUEL SIOCO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 PEREZ RICHARD PECANTE FEATI UNIVERSITY
9 PINEDA CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
10 PLACIDO MA CRISTINA CURAMMENG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
11 PORNILLOS ARCHIE VALDEZ AURORA ST. COLL.
12 PRESBITERO JOA MADRONA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
13 PULGAR KRYSTLE REI SUAREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 PUNONGBAYAN GLADYS MONTES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 QUEBEC ANTHONY HARBIE RIEL C. C. P.
16 QUINTAS SADDAM DACASIN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 RAGAT CYNTHIA MARIE FAJAYAN T.I.P.-MANILA
18 RAMOS PATRIK MAR CASTILLO SECONDARY SCH.
19 RAMOS STEPHEN GETONZO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
20 RAPI CELSO BAYRANTE NAGA COLL.
21 RAVAGO ARNULFO BACHILLER SECONDARY SCH.
22 RAYMUNDO ARNOLD SUVA SAMSON TECHNICAL SCH
23 REBELLO JEFFRYL RETAMAR EARIST
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School Attended No.
1 REDOLFIN BRYAN TAGUINOD UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 REGINIO JOSEPH RYAN ROSALES MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
3 RELLEVE GERARDO REGADO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 RESOL JOHN PAUL BRYAN TAPANG FEU-MANILA
5 REVIDAD VERCELIS DEL VALLE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
6 REYES BRIAN JOSEPH MALVAR MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
7 REYES CARLITO MARFIL LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
8 REYES DEXTER GONZAGA AURORA ST. COLL.
9 REYES RAMIR ALCANTARA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
10 RICAFORT MICHAEL RAMIN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 RIVERA HERBERT BARAYUGA AURORA ST. COLL.
12 RIVERA JEFREY DENOPOL N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAMBANG
13 ROLDAN HEINRICH TOMAS LYCEUM OF APARRI
14 ROMERO JORDAN ALOOT ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 ROMUALDO AUBREY VALENZUELA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
16 ROQUE JOANNE REYES U.P.-DILIMAN
17 SABADO BIENVENIDO MARCOS ARAMIL RIZAL TECH UNIV
18 SABIO DARWIN ESQUILONA T.I.P.-MANILA
19 SACDALAN LOUIE MANCHETE U.P.-DILIMAN
20 SALALIMA JUSTIN SANTOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
21 SAMAR GLENN DE LEON T.U.P.-MANILA
22 SAMBO DEXTER JAMES DUMLAO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
23 SAMBO MARC TANG NEW ERA UNIV.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School Attended No.
1 SAN JUAN JOEY VILLAMAYOR DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
2 SANCHEZ JAN PAULO CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 SANSAIT MARC BENI CUADERNO P.L. MANILA
4 SARMIENTO JOYCE JULIANO FEU-MANILA
5 SIMON SONIA LIMON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 SINGSON JEAN PAUL DIAZ FEU-MANILA
7 SOBREMONTE FREDELIN GARCIA T.I P.-Q.C.
8 SOLIDARIOS ARNALDO COSIO WESTERN INST OF TECH
9 SUCILLA RENE MACOLA CENTRAL R.E.S.
10 SUDARIO ERSON AÑOVER EVSU-TACLOBAN
11 SUMAOY PEARL GLENN CLAVITE BISU-TAGBILARAN
12 SY RICHARD BERMUNDO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
13 TADINA CHRISTIAN ABAGA DMMMSU-S.FERNANDO
14 TAMAYO JULIUS GANTE PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
15 TAN JO ANN SY MAPUA INST.OF TECH.
16 TAPIA MAR OLMO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 TARROZA GERALDINE MONDRAGON WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
18 TARROZA ROBERTO LUZURIAGA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
19 TERNIDA DINA ABACAJEN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 TIONGCO JOSE HECTOR SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
21 TORIBIO JAY-AR LOPEZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 TORRES MICHAEL TIU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 TUPAS EMMYLOU FABILA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for MASTER PLUMBER
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
August 10 & 11, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School Attended No.
1 TUPUE RUSSEL JAMES GUINTO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
2 TUZON MARLO BAÑEZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
3 ULEP ELPIDIO JR MAULINO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
4 URGELLES ANGELITO GAMOGAMO T.U.P.-MANILA
5 VALDEZ DANJOE SERCINIA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
6 VALENCIA WARLITO DADUBO DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
7 VALENCIANO SHEILA DOBLON ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
8 VALENZUELA RAQUEL FRANCISCO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 VALLE JULIE ANNE KRISTINE VOLUNTAD UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
10 VEGA KRISTINE JOY GUADALUPE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 VEGA MARISTELA TRAQUEÑA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
12 VENTURA ELMER CERA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
13 VILLAFLOR MARVIN UY U.E.P.-CATARMAN
14 VILLAFUERTE HAZEL RACELIS NAGA COLL.
15 VILLAMOR VLADIMIR OLAYVAR T.I P.-Q.C.
16 VILLANUEVA ISRAEL LADRADA DMMMSU-S.FERNANDO
17 VILLASIS LIZ ANN NONO U.N.O.R.
18 VILLAVERDE AGEONIC VITO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
19 VILLEGAS MELCHOR PANGA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
20 VITUG RANDY TAÑEDO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
21 VOLANTE GERALD BITARA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
22 YAKIT RENANTE DAIZ EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-GUIUAN
23 ZAPATA JAMES BENJAMIN BAUTISTA DON HONORIO VENTURA S.U.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH AND SCHOOL NAME. PLEASE REPORT TO
THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT
- CHECK THE MASTERLIST WITH YOUR ROOMWATCHERS/POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT.
REMINDERS TO EXAMINEES:
ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM.
- BRING ONE(1) PRC MAILING ENVELOPE (BUY FROM PRC-COOP STORE) .
- COPY AND USE THE APPLICATION NUMBER IN THE MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

View the August 2011 Master Plumber Board Exam Results