LET Results September 2019 Secondary H-Z

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

25735 H AMER, NORLAINIE SOBAIR
25736 H BASHER, NORHANAH DIMACALING
25737 H LATIP, NORBIYA KAMID
25738 H MOHAMMAD, FATIMAH BASMALA
25739 H NAJIEB, NOR WAFAH MANGBISA
25740 HABAB, ALDWIN RIVERA
25741 HABABAG, MYLA ISSA PELAGIO
25742 HABAGAT, JASTINE CHAED ANSING
25743 HABAGAT, JOHN BERT ARAZA
25744 HABAGAT, LEONALYN BELLASO
25745 HABLA, ANGIE MAY MONFORTE
25746 HABLA, REALEXCES LEAÑO
25747 HABLA, ZYRINE LERRA
25748 HABOC, ANGELINE ROSE YODONG
25749 HABOLIN, JOHN DAVE BOCAYA
25750 HABON, MELISSA MAE PALACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 517 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 HABUNGAN, ARLENE LAMANG
25752 HACHUELA, PRECIOUS ANN FARINAS
25753 HADE, JHAMY ANN BENIPAYO
25754 HADJEREL, RUWAIDA EMVASE
25755 HADJI ABDUL RACMAN, SOHAYLE MARANGIT
25756 HADJI AMER, JOHANNA KIRAM
25757 HADJI AMIN, HONEYLAH USMAN
25758 HADJI HASSAN, SITTIE ASYA BINATARA
25759 HADJI JAMEL, JARAIDA ATING
25760 HADJI JAMEL, JEHAN NASRODEN
25761 HADJI JAMEL, RAIHANIE DALUPANG
25762 HADJI MACMOD, HAINIE PANGGAGA
25763 HADJI MALIK, ASHNAIRA DIAMLA
25764 HADJI MOHAMAD, AMMARAH CAPUNIHAN
25765 HADJI NOR, NORSIDA SAMPORNA
25766 HADJI RASHID, RIZZA HADJI ABUBAKAR
25767 HADJI RASUL, NAMERAH BAZER
25768 HADJI SALI, ALFEA TIMBANG
25769 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
25770 HADJI SHAEEF, SAIMAH MARUHOM
25771 HADJIMUDDIN, JUL ALEXIS YBARSABAL
25772 HADJIMUDDIN, VARLIE GANAS
25773 HADJINOR, SORAIM INIDAL
25774 HADJIRUL, ANNELYN PONTELA
25775 HADJIRULLA, JAYHAN IÑIGO
25776 HADLOC, MARICEL CASTRO
25777 HADLOCON, ARCELL ROSARIO
25778 HAFALLA, JOANA KATHLEEN AQUINO
25779 HAFALLA, MARJIT SALUDES
25780 HAGONOY, AMIEL ROSE METING
25781 HAGONOY, JIMBOY DELOS SANTOS
25782 HAGONOY, VIVIAN MARANGGA
25783 HAGOS, ALLAN REY DATO
25784 HAGOS, LUDY DOLOSA
25785 HAGUPIT, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
25786 HAILAR, ROD NELBEN DOMANAIS
25787 HAIM, ELMER HUNAS
25788 HAINCADTO, YHIN YHIN DACALDACAL
25789 HAIRAL, MOH ABDUL-JAN SIRAJAN
25790 HAJAN, ALSIMAR BALANG
25791 HALAD, KYLA MECHELLE PADILLA
25792 HALAMMAN, JOVY DULNUAN
25793 HALARON, SHEILA MAE CASIPONG
25794 HALIK, MARSINA ABBURAN
25795 HALILI, APRIL PATANGUI
25796 HALILI, KEVIN DOMINGUEZ
25797 HALILI, KRISSAN ALDOUS ROJAS
25798 HALILI, MARC ORLAND GIRAY
25799 HALILI, MICAH MARIE CHAVEZ
25800 HALIM, NECITA BATION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 518 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 HALIMBAWA, AIAH FHEL PAYLAGO
25802 HALIMBAWA, RICA ANGELY JABAT
25803 HALINA, ERVIE JEAN WABE
25804 HALLARSIS, CRISTELY HAPIN
25805 HALLAZGO, JOAN MARIE VARGAS
25806 HALLEGADO, GEVELYN MAQUILING
25807 HALLEGADO, JEMIMA PANGILAN
25808 HALLEGADO, LYWEN JOY CATALAN
25809 HALNIN, BELINDA BONGON
25810 HALOP, JUNNALIE MALOLOY-ON
25811 HALWAN, JOAN ADIONG
25812 HAMBALA, JANET GENEROSO
25813 HAMBRE, JESSA KALAW
25814 HAMERO, GELYN REMASOG
25815 HAMID, NARON CAMSAIN
25816 HAMJA, FATIMA SHAIRA OTTO-AYRANI
25817 HAMOC, STEPHANIE SALASAYO
25818 HAMODIONG, FLORAMIE ESTILLORE
25819 HAMOL-AWON, KIRLSTINE JANE HAMBOY
25820 HAMOR, CAROLINE GRACE SARMIENTO
25821 HAMORA, ANNABELLE ABAN
25822 HAMOY, SUNDAY GATCHALIAN
25823 HAMPONG, RYAN DEE TAPOC
25824 HAMPTON, KATE PACIFICO
25825 HAMZA, NORHAYA KANDUNGAN
25826 HANABAN, FEARLY DIAZ
25827 HANDAYAN, CHLOE MEMBRERE
25828 HANDUGAN, AILEEN GRACE VILLAFAÑE
25829 HANGAD, JESHLER VOHN SAQUIAN
25830 HANGAD, TONY ROSE ESCULTOR
25831 HANGALAY, MARIA DAISY RELOBAN
25832 HANTUD, CHARLOTE DIVONE
25833 HAO, JASON JAY JUANICO
25834 HAO, MEI LIN RIMASUG
25835 HAPA, ALIJANDRA LOMERIO
25836 HAPA, KARLO PAGAT
25837 HAPAS, MARWHEZA MAAMON
25838 HAPATINGA, JO ANN CATCHILLAR
25839 HAPAY, IVY SUMALPONG
25840 HAPIN, NEIL VINCENT LOURENCE HAGUISAN
25841 HAPITA, JANIELA MAE CORDERO
25842 HAPITA, MA LEA MAY FRIO
25843 HAPITANA, MARK DALANAN
25844 HAPSON, JONNA DUMLING
25845 HARA, ROSE MAGTUBA
25846 HARAVATA, ANGELICA MAE CATENA
25847 HARAYO, GIOVANNI QUIMNO
25848 HARDER, HONEY GRACE RONQUILLO
25849 HARDIN, CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO
25850 HARE, PIERRE JOSEPH ODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 519 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 HARION, JENALIE SATURINAS
25852 HAROCHOC, JESSEBEL SALES
25853 HARON, JOHANA BALUNO
25854 HARON, SAMIR TALUSAN
25855 HARON, SHARRAFA ABAD
25856 HARON, SITTIE ASIYAH HASSAN
25857 HARTLEY, GRAHAM PATRICK BISCOCHO
25858 HASHIM, LALENE AMILASAN
25859 HASIM, SHELANIE MUSAYAN
25860 HASPE, MARJHON BAYLOSIS
25861 HASPE, REYMARK CAMILAN
25862 HASPE, SHAINA SATORE
25863 HASPELA, JESICA GRIARTE
25864 HASSAN, AHHIMA ABDULHAMID
25865 HASSAN, AMIR MANTIKAYAN
25866 HASSAN, NASHEVA VALENCIA
25867 HASSAN, NASHITA ORANDANG
25868 HASSAN, NORLAISA SALMO
25869 HASSAN, ROHANIA DALIDIG
25870 HATAMOSA, PAULYN MAE LAGAHIT
25871 HATANG, ABDUBARR APIPUDDIN
25872 HATIA, HANNAH JANE PAGULAYAN
25873 HATUD, LEAH JOY ESTOR
25874 HAVANA, JENNIFER CUYNO
25875 HAWARI, RACY JOY RAFOLS
25876 HAYAG, MARIE JUNE LEUTERIO
25877 HAYAG, TRISHA ABO-ABO
25878 HAYAG, VINCENT PHILIP PARIÑO
25879 HAYAGAN, NORILYN SULLANO
25880 HAYANA, JEELOU SUICO
25881 HAZEL, DANIELLE MARIZ MIGUEL
25882 HEBERTAS, MERIAM NOYA
25883 HEBREO, GRACIELA ZAPANTA
25884 HEBREO, RUBY ANN RESQUITA
25885 HEBRIO, ELLAINE MARIE TAGLE
25886 HEBRON, HANNAH MARIE COMETA
25887 HECHANOVA, JOANNE MANANGKIL
25888 HECTO, JEANNY ARIAS
25889 HEDIA, JENILYN ECO
25890 HEGINA, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
25891 HEGUERRA, PRINCE PATRICK ALCANTARA
25892 HELASIO, MARY ROSE MELOTINDOS
25893 HELASQUE, MARIAM MIE MAYORDOMO
25894 HELBURION, ARTHUR JR PAHATE
25895 HELDORE, JENESEL LENTORIO
25896 HELIANE, LEO TAPIC
25897 HELICAN, BLESSIL DELA CRUZ
25898 HELICAN, MARY SHANE VELASCO
25899 HELICAÑA, MICHELLE PELAYO
25900 HELODI-ALA, JODILYN GURENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 520 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 HEMAL, JENYBETH FLORES
25902 HENANIBAN, GERALD BAUTISTA
25903 HENDINA, APRIL GRACE TEJOC
25904 HENESTO, JONJON CORPUS
25905 HENOBLA, LESLIE AMOR CALDELERO
25906 HENORIO, LYKA JAMILLE SULIT
25907 HENSON, JAZEL SANTOS
25908 HENSON, MILDRED MARI
25909 HEPANA, JEROME VELUYA
25910 HEPIGA, MIZPAH TAMAYO
25911 HEPOS, JERGEN LIGAN
25912 HEQUILAN, JAYPEE CATUBIG
25913 HERAMIL, ERNELYN PLANIA
25914 HERANA, JELDIN TANJAY
25915 HERANA, MARIA VANESSA CEBRERO
25916 HERAWON, ESTER LOBIANO
25917 HERBA, HANNAH MAE ALFARO
25918 HERBIAS, ROUVEIR-SOON VILLABER
25919 HERBIETO, JESSMARK BESABELLA
25920 HERBITO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
25921 HERBITO, JHONEL MARTIL
25922 HERBOLINGO, KIMBERLY ABESIA
25923 HERCE, ANNA MARIE AQUINO
25924 HEREBESE, SARAH JANE SINGCOLAN
25925 HEREDERO, ERNIE ALIPOON
25926 HEREDERO, JHAYZIEL JOY ARANZADO
25927 HEREDERO, RUZZELE CAYAPAS
25928 HEREMIAS, JOANA MARIE LLORICO
25929 HEREZ, JEREMY MONTESIR
25930 HERIALES, XANDRA PUJANTE
25931 HERILLA, LORNA SAWALI
25932 HERJAS, GUADALAJARA SUMANTING
25933 HERMAN, CHERRY LYN RENDON
25934 HERMAN, KRESSIA JOY GENIEVA
25935 HERMANO, IRAH CELINA SULLA
25936 HERMANO, MANUEL JR FONTANOZ
25937 HERMEDIA, SANDY PAJALLA
25938 HERMENEGILDO, KATE TAMANG
25939 HERMIDA, AIRA ANGELICA
25940 HERMIDA, EVERLASTING VEJERANO
25941 HERMINA, ARNEL JR GAMAYON
25942 HERMINA, NIKKA GAY CABEROS
25943 HERMINO, CARMELINA JILL DEMA-ALA
25944 HERMOCILLA, LEMUEL DIAZ
25945 HERMOGENES, ARA MINA HUBILLA
25946 HERMOGENES, CLAIRE ANNE PONIADO
25947 HERMOGENO, MARYLLE LOVERES
25948 HERMOGENO, PHIA MAE SARIO
25949 HERMONO, JAMES CLOMA
25950 HERMOSA, CHARIEANN BOLANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 521 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 HERMOSA, DENNISE ARIOLA
25952 HERMOSA, JESSA MAE BAGAPORO
25953 HERMOSADA, JEROME LOSANOY
25954 HERMOSILLA, CYNTHIA MURCIA
25955 HERMOSISIMA, JANN NIÑO LUNGCAYAS
25956 HERMOSO, ANAGYN BARRIOS
25957 HERMOSO, CARLA MICHAELA MUÑOZ
25958 HERMOSO, CHARENE CLARIBEL BUHAT
25959 HERMOSO, JAYMAR BERNARDEZ
25960 HERMOSO, LESLY KIM HERETAPE
25961 HERMOSO, NOVELYN BINBINON
25962 HERMOSO, PRINCESS ZORILLA
25963 HERMOSO, VERNIE TABARANGAO
25964 HERMOSURA, CAMILLE ALDE
25965 HERMOSURA, ERIKA SALUNGA
25966 HERMOSURA, HERSIA ALLIAH PRUSIA
25967 HERMUENO, ROZEL BO
25968 HERNAEZ, CZARINA KATE ANDRES
25969 HERNAIZ, CHATO FABIAN
25970 HERNAN, JULIAN TEVES
25971 HERNAN, NAILA MAE GATDULA
25972 HERNANDEZ, ABEGAIL TAMAYO
25973 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN FRANCES QUIMPO
25974 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN KARL FABREGAS
25975 HERNANDEZ, ALYZZA MAE HAPA
25976 HERNANDEZ, ANA ROSE AVILA
25977 HERNANDEZ, ANGEL ESCALA
25978 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
25979 HERNANDEZ, APRIL ABREA
25980 HERNANDEZ, ARMAN BEREDO
25981 HERNANDEZ, ARRIANE SULIBA
25982 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY HANZEL ALIB
25983 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY ROSE MANLUTAC
25984 HERNANDEZ, CHARLIE LAPITAN
25985 HERNANDEZ, CRIZZEL OCAMPO
25986 HERNANDEZ, DARWIN PABALAN
25987 HERNANDEZ, DIANA IGNACIO
25988 HERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE PUYO
25989 HERNANDEZ, ELINOR MENDOZA
25990 HERNANDEZ, ELMER VILLANUEVA
25991 HERNANDEZ, ERRA BALDERAS
25992 HERNANDEZ, EVAN KAYE ROCIO
25993 HERNANDEZ, GEMARIE PACHECO
25994 HERNANDEZ, GLEZZEL CHAN
25995 HERNANDEZ, IRISH BELANGEL
25996 HERNANDEZ, ISABEL RAZON
25997 HERNANDEZ, JAHZIEL ELIZA ANDRES
25998 HERNANDEZ, JANE ROSE BAUTISTA
25999 HERNANDEZ, JASMIN GABRILLO
26000 HERNANDEZ, JENINE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 522 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE FABRICANTE
26002 HERNANDEZ, JOHN BRYAN HARINA
26003 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO REBLORA
26004 HERNANDEZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTOS
26005 HERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE MENDOZA
26006 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN LIBIRAN
26007 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE GUSTILO
26008 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE GALE VIZCO
26009 HERNANDEZ, KEBZ MAE ERRICA CAPOTE
26010 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH PASIA
26011 HERNANDEZ, KRIZIA LEEN LAVADO
26012 HERNANDEZ, KYRA PARAS
26013 HERNANDEZ, LADY CARYL MAGSINO
26014 HERNANDEZ, LAILA ABENOJA
26015 HERNANDEZ, LOREN PONTILLAS
26016 HERNANDEZ, LOUIE MAE HURTADO
26017 HERNANDEZ, LOVELAINE TOLENTINO
26018 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY ANN PAMPARO
26019 HERNANDEZ, MA SOFIA ANGELICA COSTALES
26020 HERNANDEZ, MACY SANTIAGUEL
26021 HERNANDEZ, MANILYN GENETIANO
26022 HERNANDEZ, MAR-JANE ROBISO
26023 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL DIMALIBOT
26024 HERNANDEZ, MARRIEL CENETA
26025 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GUIANAN
26026 HERNANDEZ, MARY KATHE BAHALA
26027 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN LAPUZ
26028 HERNANDEZ, MICAELA SANTIAGO
26029 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM ATIENZA
26030 HERNANDEZ, ODEZA AGUINALDO
26031 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANNE RAFON
26032 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA NICOLE HERNANDEZ
26033 HERNANDEZ, PAUL SIMON LABANDRIA
26034 HERNANDEZ, PAULA BIANCA SUNGA
26035 HERNANDEZ, RACHELLE KATE MORATA
26036 HERNANDEZ, RENE JANE FESTIN
26037 HERNANDEZ, RICKY CRUZ
26038 HERNANDEZ, ROSALIA DE VILLA
26039 HERNANDEZ, RUBEN LIMBAUAN
26040 HERNANDEZ, RYCA
26041 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PAULINE MANDOCDOC
26042 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA STO DOMINGO
26043 HERNANDEZ, SHERLENE GANTALAO
26044 HERNANDEZ, WILBELLE REYES
26045 HERNANDEZ, ZAIRAH TEVES
26046 HERNANDO, CRISTINE JOY SINAG
26047 HERNANDO, LE MARIE MALLION
26048 HERNANDO, MARA DE ASIS
26049 HERNANDO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
26050 HERNANDO, VANESSA CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 523 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 HERNANE, CLEMENTE DEGUMA
26052 HERNANE, MARY ANN CALOTES
26053 HERNIA, RAYNIER ALIPIO
26054 HEROSANO, DIANE EJORCADAS
26055 HERRADURA, MARIANE CAMILLE GARBINO
26056 HERRERA, AIRAHJENINA AGUSTIN
26057 HERRERA, ANDREI MIKAEL LEE
26058 HERRERA, GENALYN JABON
26059 HERRERA, GILMEN DAGUMAN
26060 HERRERA, GINO CARLO BARTOLOME
26061 HERRERA, HAZEL MAE MIRABONA
26062 HERRERA, JEAN CLAUDE VESORDE
26063 HERRERA, JEFFREY DE LEON
26064 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL ALDAY
26065 HERRERA, KAMILLE JOYCE TORRALBA
26066 HERRERA, KRISTHEL GAILE CINCO
26067 HERRERA, KRISTINE ILAG
26068 HERRERA, LEONARD DEMCO
26069 HERRERA, MELODIE GARCIA
26070 HERRERA, NARLYNE TENEDERO
26071 HERRERIA, CHASTITY EUNICE SALAYSAY
26072 HERRERIA, ROJANE SUMIYAYA
26073 HERRERO, ANTHONY EDWARD GALICIA
26074 HERRERO, GRACE ANN CAMPOSANO
26075 HERRERO, JOHN ROYCE FLORANDA
26076 HERRERO, SANDRA TUSIT
26077 HERSALIA, LEOMARTIN TOKONG
26078 HERSALINA, JERLY JANE
26079 HERTIZ, LOREN GABRIELLI MIRADOR
26080 HERUELA, AGNES OSEO
26081 HEYA HEYA, KARAN LEE DAMSIK
26082 HEYRES, MA LOURDES DABANDAN
26083 HEYRES, RUTH BELLEZA
26084 HIBALAY, JOY LYN RULE
26085 HIBAYA, MINNIE GRACE MANOS
26086 HIBAYA, RONEL PAUL NOVAL
26087 HIBEK, MA SHERLENE QUILING
26088 HIBO, NOEL JOHN LEBAJAN
26089 HICALE, JUDYMAE YANOC
26090 HICANA, JELLY TRAYA
26091 HICAP, ARGIE BRACENO
26092 HICAP, ARLENE ANINIPOT
26093 HICAR, JOEFER JANOBAS
26094 HICARTE, MARIALOURDES ESCOBAR
26095 HIDALGO, ABEGAIL MARQUEZ
26096 HIDALGO, ABIGAIL AVILA
26097 HIDALGO, BETTY ALMOGELA
26098 HIDALGO, BRIGGS JEROME AVILA
26099 HIDALGO, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
26100 HIDALGO, GEMMA MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 524 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 HIDALGO, JEFFERSON NOQUILLA
26102 HIDALGO, JENIFFER URBANO
26103 HIDALGO, JOEZER BUSCAS
26104 HIDALGO, RUBY IRISH CABERTO
26105 HIDALGO, RYAN FERNANDEZ
26106 HIDALGO, SARAH VEE ARZAGA
26107 HIDLAO, CHARLENE DELA CUESTA
26108 HIDLAO, MARY NORRIEL SOLIVA
26109 HIDLAY, ROMELIE SERDIÑA
26110 HIDOCOS, CRISELE IRIS BALMES
26111 HIERAS, ANNE RAQUEL PEREZ
26112 HIGUERRA, PRINCESS SARAH FEI ROS
26113 HIJE, MARIA ELIZABETH LLANETA
26114 HIKILAN, HAROLD KIM TOMARONG
26115 HILAMON, LEA MAE CANONIGO
26116 HILARIA, CHARITY LANONTE
26117 HILARIO, ALLEN REYES
26118 HILARIO, CESAR RYAN GOMEZ
26119 HILARIO, GERONIMO JR BANSAG
26120 HILARIO, JEREMY PRIEL
26121 HILARIO, MELBEN BASTIDA
26122 HILARIO, TRISTAN JACOB PLEGARIA
26123 HILARION, FERN KISH CABALAN
26124 HILATA, SOFFIE THERESSE MELODY PARAS
26125 HILLADO, JOVERT AMOR
26126 HILLADO, MARYJANE BONUAN
26127 HILONGO, BRIAN DIODOCO
26128 HILOT, GILVAN LOYD SABALO
26129 HILOT, SWEET HAEZL MURILLO
26130 HILOTIN, JERIC BUBAN
26131 HILVANO, ELZEVIR SELUDO
26132 HILYAWAN, JEREMIAH BUHENTE
26133 HIMARANGAN, ANGELA HAYAG
26134 HIMARANGAN, KAREN DONOSO
26135 HIMATAY, VENCE JAYSON INVENTO
26136 HIMMOLDANG, JACQUILINE TALOSIG
26137 HIMO, JENNY LINGCASAN
26138 HIMPAYAN, RIZZY MAE BANGI
26139 HIMPISAO, ANELYN ALMACEN
26140 HINALOC, JULIE REY VERGARA
26141 HINALOC, KIRSTIE JAY LOZADA
26142 HINAMPAS, CHRISTIAN BAHIAN
26143 HINAMPAS, JINKY MAY ACIDO
26144 HINAMPAS, JOVELYN ROZ
26145 HINAMPAS, MARGELIN TAGACAY
26146 HINAMPAS, MARY JOY LAPECEROS
26147 HINANIBAN, ELIZA MAY OLGINA
26148 HINANIBAN, ESHEL TAC-AN
26149 HINAUT, JOGET BAUDI
26150 HINAUT, KRISTEL ANN ABILAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 525 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 HINAUTAN, MARIA RISSA ALIMA
26152 HINAY, AIRALYN QUISADO
26153 HINAY, LORLYN JANE GABOTERO
26154 HINAY, MARIEL MALAQUE
26155 HINAY, MARIEL SOTIL
26156 HINAYAS, LEO JOHN GLORIA
26157 HINGABAY, ERIC TULIN
26158 HINGCO, JENNYZYL OBIAL
26159 HINGPIT, APRIL ROSE SUMOD-ONG
26160 HINGPIT, RHEA ANN GUNAYAN
26161 HINGUILLO, JADE OJACASTRO
26162 HINLAYAGAN, KYMWELL RECAMADAS
26163 HINOCTAN, JULIE MAY MARIE SARIGUMBA
26164 HINOGUIN, JENLY CAÑETE
26165 HINOGUIN, ROSEMARIE CATAAG
26166 HINOJOSA, CHARMAINE MORANTE
26167 HINOLAN, ELLA VANI MARIE DOJILLO
26168 HINOO, LILIBETH CHENIL
26169 HINOTAN, EDWIN JR MICUA
26170 HINTAY, JON FILBERT AMONOY
26171 HINUNANGAN, EDMARVI ALENZUAS
26172 HIPE, IRIS GUCOR
26173 HIPE, SHERENA ASOQUE
26174 HIPOL, REGINE VINLUAN
26175 HIPOL, SHIELA MAE BALTAZAR
26176 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO CABFORO
26177 HIPOLITO, EMMANUELL PELAEZ
26178 HIPOLITO, GLORY BALAONG
26179 HIPOLITO, GRACE PADERNOS
26180 HIPOLITO, INA NACALABAN
26181 HIPOLITO, IRENE YUMUL
26182 HIPOLITO, JOAN PATRICIO
26183 HIPOLITO, KRIZEL GUTIERREZ
26184 HIPOLITO, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
26185 HIPONIA, PRINCESS JADE CLARIN
26186 HIPONIA, RICK JHAN PABILLO
26187 HIPOS, JENEVI ADMENDILLA
26188 HIPULAN, RABIE TORRES
26189 HIPUNA, NIÑA MAE GINGOYON
26190 HIRANDOY, LOVELY ANGEL MIRANDO
26191 HISANAN, ROCHELE ABRASOSA
26192 HISOLA, MARY JOY PUTI
26193 HISOLER, DEXIE JEAN LABONITE
26194 HISOLER, ZENITH CRIZEL MANZO
26195 HISONA, EDALJEAN LIRASAN
26196 HISPANO, CHRISTELLE TEVES
26197 HISTORIA, MA HEZEL OPELLA
26198 HISTORILLO, MELANIE LABRADOR
26199 HISU-AN, JENELYN GENILLA
26200 HITA, GERALDINE MAE SARATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 526 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 HITALIA, SUSANA MATAGSOB
26202 HITOSIS, MARIBEL TABALANZA
26203 HIZON, GLADAINE THERESE CRUZ
26204 HIZON, JADE ORTINERO
26205 HIZON, JENNIELEE DELOS SANTOS
26206 HIZON, LENARD CAANDOY
26207 HO, CHEENY BAGONDOL
26208 HO, HANS MICHAEL DEVERO
26209 HO, PATRIXIA MAE GARCIA
26210 HOBO, RAY RUSSEL CORPUZ
26211 HOFELIÑA, EDRALYN SANORIA
26212 HOLANDA, MELVIN MEDESTOMAS
26213 HOLARES, LALYN CORILLO
26214 HOLGADO, ANDREA ESGUERRA
26215 HOLGADO, JERICO MACATIGBAK
26216 HOLLERO, JUMER GEPANAGA
26217 HOLLON, JOCELYN RAMIREZ
26218 HOLOYOHOY, RAQUEL DALEON
26219 HOMDOS, CANDICE MAE LARIOSA
26220 HOMECILLO, MIKE CELADES
26221 HOMENA, GEYZSON KRISTOFFER SUNIO
26222 HOMERES, CATHERINE ROSARIO
26223 HOMEREZ, ARIANNE NALDA
26224 HOMEREZ, MELECIO CHENIDO
26225 HOMEREZ, RODELYN ABARRACOSO
26226 HOMO, ELLOISA ROSE DELA VEGA
26227 HOMO, MARK ANGELO ENCELA
26228 HONDANERO, CYRILL JANE GURREA
26229 HONDOLERO, MANILYN NIEGAS
26230 HONDOLERO, RUTH NEDRUDA
26231 HONGOY, TERENCIA CAMPOMANES
26232 HONOFRE, RODALYN APDAN
26233 HONOLARIO, HANA DANE COLUD
26234 HONOR, DIANA ROSE LIBAR
26235 HONORARIO, MENCHU TUMALE
26236 HONORARIO, VANESSA PALIJADO
26237 HONORIO, MARIVIC POSA
26238 HONQUILADA, NIKKO JAY DATU
26239 HONRA, JESSA BESA
26240 HONRADA, PINKY ROSE ABA
26241 HONRADO, ARVIE MAE MAGHIRANG
26242 HONRADO, SHERLA LALWANI
26243 HONRUBIA, ROSE ANN VILLAMARZO
26244 HONTILANO, KATRINA REY
26245 HONTIVEROS, LEVY SOBREVEGA
26246 HONTIVEROS, NIÑO JOHN JAO
26247 HONTIVEROS, NOVIE JANE DUMILIG
26248 HOO, ALLYSA TRIZE CANCIO
26249 HOOBEN, STEPHANIE BONIFACIO
26250 HOPE, CRIS VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 527 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 HOPEDA, RELYN SALDE
26252 HORA, JEIZL LIBAY
26253 HORA, JINKY BAJA
26254 HORCA, BILLY JOE ESNARDO
26255 HORCA, FRANCIS JOHN BERNALES
26256 HORCA, JONEL PADECIO
26257 HORCA, LADYLYN VARGAS
26258 HORCERADA, RONNELLIE TUQUERO
26259 HORIL, JENESSA BACOR
26260 HORIUCHI, LORENA FERNANDEZ
26261 HORLUCAS, JOEMAR KIEL LACHICA
26262 HORNIDO, EVELYN QUIJADA
26263 HORNIDO, REOSIL LUNA
26264 HORNILLA, BRYAN RUSSELL CASILON
26265 HORNILLA, PERLITA DELICA
26266 HOROHORO, REYNAN ORILLOS
26267 HORRILLENO, NAOMI RUTH SANJUAN
26268 HORTEZA, FLORAME NAVARRO
26269 HORTILANO, GEE MARIE ESTREBOR
26270 HORTILANO, LORAMIE INSO
26271 HORTINELA, JB GALUSONG
26272 HOSANA, ANNA LIZA MOLINA
26273 HOSANA, JOCIEMER FORTUNA
26274 HOSENILLA, KIMBERLY CAMBAYA
26275 HOSEÑA, LEA PANGANIBAN
26276 HOSME, JADINE CUENCA
26277 HOSPITAL, RHEA ANNE SUNIO
26278 HOYBIA, MARINA DE ASIS
26279 HOYLAR, GESSAVEL VELO
26280 HOYOHOY, MELODY BINAORO
26281 HUAB, JOHN ANTHONY ROXAS
26282 HUALDE, ARLENE JOY TUSALEM
26283 HUANG, KEN JEN SALVO
26284 HUAVAS, GENEVEIVE JONDONERO
26285 HUBAHIB, JANE NICOLE GARCIA
26286 HUBAHIB, RAYMOND COMAMAO
26287 HUBILLA, ARITA FAYE PANGILINAN
26288 HUBILLA, CINDY ALBERVA
26289 HUBILLA, CLARENCE GONZALES
26290 HUBILLA, EDEN EVANO
26291 HUBILLA, GINALYN ERIVERA
26292 HUBILLA, HARRIS JAY MANULAT
26293 HUBILLA, JAIREN AQUINO
26294 HUBILLA, JENRY RAÑISES
26295 HUBILLA, MARJORIE NATURAL
26296 HUBILLA, RODELYN FACTOR
26297 HUBILLA, ZENDOLU FAYE DIESTA
26298 HUD, ALAIZA MARIE GADUYON
26299 HUECAS, CEDEE OSANO
26300 HUELAR, MARLON MALINTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 528 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 HUELGAS, SEAN NICCO HIGUIT
26302 HUERNO, CAMILLE ANN OAFALLAS
26303 HUERTA, BEVERLY GRACE ILA
26304 HUERTA, ROSE MARIE DE LA TORES
26305 HUERTE, JHONNA JAVINES
26306 HUERTO, JUDITHA ROLLON
26307 HUERVAS, MELANIE TIBAY
26308 HUFANCIA, EDMAR HIMOR
26309 HUFANO, JASTEL ESTEBAN
26310 HUGHES, JAYO CASSY SABINO
26311 HUGO, ALLEONA
26312 HUGO, ARIANE LYNNE APELADO
26313 HUGO, CLAIRE GABILAN
26314 HUGO, DOLORES TABUYO
26315 HUGO, JENNELYN ARBO
26316 HUGO, JOVIE ANN MANAEG
26317 HUGO, MARIANNE PAGLIAWAN
26318 HUGO, MARIYELA MARI GONZALES
26319 HUGO, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
26320 HUIT, RUTH VARQUEZ
26321 HUIT, VENUS PARONE
26322 HULAR, JORDAN SANTIAGO
26323 HULAR, KRIS ANN LOBATON
26324 HULAR, MARJORIE DURAN
26325 HULATON, LOVELY ROSE ABINA
26326 HULLANA, JIAMERIZA TAGTAGON
26327 HULLEZA, ELFIEROSE SANTILLAN
26328 HUMAMOY, JERSON PEREZ
26329 HUMANG-IT, FRANCIS GREG HERNANE
26330 HUMAWID, APRIL ROSE GILDORE
26331 HUMAYLAB, CHARLO MAISOS
26332 HUMAYLAB, LADEN BRETAÑA
26333 HUMBE, DARLENE MAE DUNGANON
26334 HUMMIN, MARINA DONTOYAN
26335 HUNGAY, JULIUS
26336 HUNGOY, ANNA ROSE EGBO
26337 HUPANDA, KHENJAP ESPANTO
26338 HURTADA, YVONNE GRACE PANAGUE
26339 HURTADO, RONALD COMETA
26340 HUSAIN, JAMESRUSSELL GUINGUE
26341 HUSAIN, JAYSON VIOLA
26342 HUSAYAN, HAROLD NALLA
26343 HUSSIEN, MARIVIC LOMOLJO
26344 HUYA, RODEL DOMINGUEZ
26345 HUYO-A, RIA ME ETCOBANEZ
26346 IBAAN, RICA MONTABON
26347 IBABAO, JOYCE MERANO
26348 IBALARROSA, LEAH VALDEVIA
26349 IBALIN, CHRISTINE JOYCE OLALO
26350 IBALLO, JOEY ALBERT SAN FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 529 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 IBANA, ELAINE CALINGASAN
26352 IBANEZ, SHIRLEY ATIUAG
26353 IBAO, JELYN JEMINA
26354 IBAOS, VANESSA MAY SANICO
26355 IBARDO, JOSE CARLO AMPONGAN
26356 IBARDOLAZA, JUDE FRANCIS SABER
26357 IBARDOLAZA, SWELA CHE TAMBONG
26358 IBARRA, CARMELA JOY LARGADO
26359 IBARRA, EDGAR JR VALENZUELA
26360 IBARRA, HEIDIE CORTEZ
26361 IBARRA, JACIERYN JAVIER
26362 IBARRA, JEFFREY ODVINA
26363 IBARRA, JORYAN BAQUIRAN
26364 IBARRA, LAUDEMIR QUIÑONES
26365 IBARRA, LORDAISON GUMARAC
26366 IBARRA, MANILYN FENIS
26367 IBARRETA, JOAN CORNELIO
26368 IBARRETA, REMARK ODAVAR
26369 IBARRIENTOS, ELMER JAN ABILAY
26370 IBARRIENTOS, REGINE CORNELIO
26371 IBARRIENTOS, STEPHANIE VILLAFLORES
26372 IBASAN, MICHELLE CASAS
26373 IBASCO, ANNA PAULA ABUSTAN
26374 IBASCO, ERWYN ANNE BARCELA
26375 IBASCO, JENALYN PARDO
26376 IBASCO, JOANNA CATHRINE GONZALES
26377 IBASCO, MARK LAURENCE AGPOON
26378 IBASCO, NERISSA MONTAÑEZ
26379 IBATAN, CRISTENE LIPORADA
26380 IBATUAN, JOEFRY DUCOG
26381 IBAY, ANA MARIZ MANAIT
26382 IBAY, ANN THERESE CASUMLONG
26383 IBAY, MA CHRISTINE ENCIENZO
26384 IBAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDOC
26385 IBAY, RECEL ORODIO
26386 IBAY, RESSELLANE BENGCO
26387 IBAY, SARAH MARIE
26388 IBAYAN, FLORIANE GAOR
26389 IBAYAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
26390 IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
26391 IBAÑEZ, ANDREA MANANSALA
26392 IBAÑEZ, BETCHIE VYNE JOLIGON
26393 IBAÑEZ, DANIEL JOHN CASTRO
26394 IBAÑEZ, ETHYLINE CORONADO
26395 IBAÑEZ, FRANCINE JOY OSDON
26396 IBAÑEZ, GLYZL MAE TRAJANO
26397 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE CAJILIG
26398 IBAÑEZ, JESSA MAE ORONGAN
26399 IBAÑEZ, JIMMY JR FERNANDEZ
26400 IBAÑEZ, JOHN LIPHER TABARANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 530 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 IBAÑEZ, JONNA MAE BARLESCO
26402 IBAÑEZ, KAYCE BELLE CABALLERO
26403 IBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALALA
26404 IBAÑEZ, MAY ROSE BAYONETA
26405 IBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JOHN PECHON
26406 IBAÑEZ, NEZER BAYONA
26407 IBAÑEZ, PHOEBE OLAYA
26408 IBAÑEZ, STEPHANIE GALLOS
26409 IBAÑEZ, WENDIELYN ROSS LUGTU
26410 IBBIN, ABDULLA JUDAINI
26411 IBE, CHER AMIE SARTE
26412 IBISATE, CHRISTINE JOY ARBITRARIO
26413 IBITA, MARICAR PALER
26414 IBJONG, GERARD BANIQUED
26415 IBO, EUNICE LUCENA
26416 IBO, MARIA MIKEE NIEBRES
26417 IBO, ROSELLE PISTON
26418 IBOT, BENJIE ESCALON
26419 IBOT, WINZIEL TIMBAD
26420 IBRA, AMALHAYA QUEZON
26421 IBRAHIM, ENJERAH ABDULLAH
26422 IBRAHIM, HANINA KUDARAT
26423 IBRAHIM, HANNAN BACSAL
26424 IBRAHIM, HOROFAINA SIPAT
26425 IBRAHIM, MONAWARA AKMAD
26426 IBRAHIM, NOR-FATMAH JENAN MACALAWI
26427 IBRAHIM, ROHAMIN NAGAYAK
26428 IBRAHIM, SAED ALI
26429 IBRAHIM, SHENALYN HABIBUN
26430 IBRAHIM, SITTI MADZLINA AFTONG
26431 IBRAHIM, SITTIENOR SARIP
26432 IBUS, ROCHELLE JHOY CABAN
26433 IBUYAT, GRETCHEN CACHO
26434 ICAGOY, MARY JEANE CARONA
26435 ICAIN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE HOLANDA
26436 ICALINA, JOSE ISMAEL PEREZ
26437 ICAMEN, MARIA ETHEL TECSON
26438 ICAMINA, PRINCESS JANE ANTONIO
26439 ICANG, HANNAH JANE MANALO
26440 ICAO, JYPTSCL TEOPE
26441 ICARO, ANIELYN CAPISTRANO
26442 ICARO, RODERICK DE GUZMAN
26443 ICATLO, EPIFANIO II TACALAN
26444 ICATLO, VIVIAN PAJARES
26445 ICBAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
26446 ICO, JENNIFER SAGUN
26447 ICOT, JESSA TIMTIM
26448 ICOT, KERCY CLARITO
26449 IDAGDAG, QUENA JEAN PROTACIO
26450 IDALA, MYKYLLA FELIX
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 531 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 IDANAN, MELODY PINERA
26452 IDANAN, RAQUEL EUSEBIO
26453 IDAVA, PRINCESS LEEN MACTAL
26454 IDAÑOL, HAROLD VIÑAS
26455 IDEA, DARREN ALVIN LASQUETY
26456 IDIAN, ANN CLAIRE ASOR
26457 IDIAS, IRISH JANE SAMSON
26458 IDICA, CHARLES JOSHUA TABANERA
26459 IDLANA, ROOZIE QUEA ELKANAH INSONG
26460 IDNAY, JESALYN ASUNCION
26461 IDONG, RANDOLF REYES
26462 IDOS, APPLE JYN MAMANTA
26463 IDOS, MA JEREMHIA CRUZ
26464 IDOS, MARY GRACE QUIROS
26465 IDRIS, ALMAJUNA SAJIRAN
26466 IDUYAN, KYENNA CUSTODIO
26467 IGADNA, HIROSHIMA CHAYOAN
26468 IGAGAMAO, AVIEGAIL ABULENCIA
26469 IGANA, CIELLO MARIE RIPALDA
26470 IGANO, JESELLE CORPIN
26471 IGARGO, JESSA REANO
26472 IGAYA, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
26473 IGCASENZA, NANCY INSON
26474 IGCASENZA, NIKKO GUMBAN
26475 IGDANES, RYEN DAGMIL
26476 IGLESIA, JULIE VIE ALBORO
26477 IGLESIA, MA CRISTINA SEPEDA
26478 IGLESIA, ROSEMARIE CENTILLAS
26479 IGLESIA, SHELAIKA MIA CIVICO
26480 IGLESIA, VIA JO MAE SECRETARIO
26481 IGLESIAS, BRINES WACLIN
26482 IGLESIAS, KIRK DENZEL FERNANDEZ
26483 IGLESIAS, MA TRISA VIENTE
26484 IGLORIA, RUTH PAPIN
26485 IGNACIO, ALVIN CRUZ
26486 IGNACIO, ALYSON LORENZ NATIVIDAD
26487 IGNACIO, ANA MAE SERRA
26488 IGNACIO, ANGELICA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
26489 IGNACIO, ANGELICA JAN FRIGINAL
26490 IGNACIO, APRIL ROSE JAINAR
26491 IGNACIO, CHERIELYN SIMBAJON
26492 IGNACIO, DIONISIO JR ESPRA
26493 IGNACIO, ELLA DE JESUS
26494 IGNACIO, ESRALYN PALER
26495 IGNACIO, GABRIELE ANN PALLER
26496 IGNACIO, JANINE LENDONG
26497 IGNACIO, JENINA MAY LULU
26498 IGNACIO, JINKY CAJAWIGAN
26499 IGNACIO, JOHN TRIXSTAN SANTOS
26500 IGNACIO, JUSTINE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 532 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE NIEL ANTONIO
26502 IGNACIO, LOGIELYN DELA CRUZ
26503 IGNACIO, LOREINE BATIAGAO
26504 IGNACIO, LORENZO MIGUEL
26505 IGNACIO, LOVELY MARQUEZ
26506 IGNACIO, MA LUISA AQUINO
26507 IGNACIO, MYLENE VILLEGAS
26508 IGNACIO, NATASHA NICOLE AYALA
26509 IGNACIO, PAUL ALBERT BAJADA
26510 IGNACIO, PRINCESS HIPOLITO
26511 IGNACIO, REGIE CAMBA
26512 IGNACIO, RODALYN RAMOS
26513 IGNACIO, RONA MARIE FROYALDE
26514 IGNACIO, RONNIE MARAÑGE
26515 IGNACIO, SHERRY ANN ROSE TADEO
26516 IGNACIO, SHIELA JOY TAÑOLA
26517 IGNACIO, VINCENT DACUMOS
26518 IGNACIO, YVONN LEYK BRIONES
26519 IGNACO, SHEANNA NICOLE AGUILAR
26520 IGNALIG, JESSA RAMOS
26521 IGNALIG, JONALYN CALUMBA
26522 IGNAS, UGEANNE HOPE MALIONES
26523 IGNES, EMMANUEL APAS
26524 IGNORO, KHUENEBEL CUENO
26525 IGOC, VRINILLYN TILLOR
26526 IGONG, MICHAEL ANUM
26527 IGONG-IGONG, RO-AN JOY IMPORTADO
26528 IGOS, RYAN BARTOLATA
26529 IGOT, BRAYAN MAGALSO
26530 IGOT, GREG GLENREY VILIRAN
26531 IGOT, MAE DONCILLO
26532 IGOT, MARIANNE NAONG
26533 IGOT, RUTH TUGONON
26534 IGOY, MARY ANN ZURITA
26535 IGUALDO, AISON LUBIKI
26536 IGUID, AMY GALACYAN
26537 IGUID, ROBIN JR GUISALA
26538 IGUIRON, HANZ PAUL MARQUITA
26539 IGUIRON, KYRA FAITH FERRER
26540 IJALO, ALDRIN INAN
26541 IKAN, CHARLENE MAE BENCITO
26542 IKAN, CHRISTINE ANNE BENCITO
26543 IKAN, CLARISSE ANN GARCIA
26544 IKBAD, JULMINA JAMLAIN
26545 ILA, HELEN GRACE CLEMENTE
26546 ILACAD, VANESSA REYES
26547 ILAG, HANNAH MAILA CALUNA
26548 ILAGAN, ALLIAH JOIE BORJA
26549 ILAGAN, ALYSSA MARIE GUIDOTTI
26550 ILAGAN, AURA JAMILAH IBARRIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 533 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 ILAGAN, DANNIELA LAMPONG
26552 ILAGAN, IRINE UNILONGO
26553 ILAGAN, MARIELLE BUHAT
26554 ILAGAN, MARY FRANCEZ CLARE MACARAIG
26555 ILAGAN, MARY JEAN PETAS
26556 ILAGAN, MAY JOY AGUILAR
26557 ILAGAN, MIA FRANCES AVES
26558 ILAGAN, PATRICK TEDDY
26559 ILAGAN, PRINCESS ARDALES
26560 ILAGAN, ROSSELLE MAY OCAMPO
26561 ILAGAN, SHEILA MARIE BOONGALING
26562 ILAGAN, SHIENA MAE MAGHANAY
26563 ILAGAN, VANESSA ALMAREZ
26564 ILAIDA, YUKA CASTRO
26565 ILALIM, LYN PAULLE PASILAN
26566 ILAN, SHAMIRA GRAINE CABILLAN
26567 ILANGA, RINO SALVADOR MORADA
26568 ILANO, IAN FLOYD CANDO
26569 ILAO, CARLA JANE ESCALA
26570 ILAO, CYNTHIA VILLAFLORES
26571 ILAO, JEAN ENRIQUEZ
26572 ILAO, JESSICA EXTRA
26573 ILAO, KATHRINE KATE LAREDO
26574 ILAO, MARIEL RAZON
26575 ILAO, MARWIN RAZON
26576 ILAR, FREDLIEN MAE DAGANTA
26577 ILAR, JOANNA MARIE COLLADO
26578 ILARA, NICE CLAPANO
26579 ILARDE, ARLENE JOY COLUMNA
26580 ILARDE, KRIZZELYN GARCIA
26581 ILARDE, SARAH SERENA BAMBAO
26582 ILAYGAN, MARIE JANICA CONCHA
26583 ILAYGAN, MARNEL JOSHUA CONCHA
26584 ILAYON, WILLIAM YONSON
26585 ILDEFONSO, DANICA TAMAYO
26586 ILEDAN, AURA DEE
26587 ILIGAN, DANELLEN CASUYON
26588 ILIGAN, FERLENE LINABAN
26589 ILIGAN, JULITO PARDILLO
26590 ILIGAN, KATHLENE GAIL REMETIO
26591 ILIGAN, MA CHRISTINE JOY PARAMO
26592 ILIGAN, MARIA CAREY BACTONG
26593 ILIGAN, ROSLYN CANENCIA
26594 ILIN, ROSALIE MAGHARING
26595 ILLANA, DONNA CALAM
26596 ILLANA, MARY ROSE ENERIO
26597 ILLUSORIO, LARAJEAN VILLANUEVA
26598 ILLUT, EHLTORO CASTILLON
26599 ILLUT, FREDILYN ILUSTRISIMO
26600 ILLUT, JOHN POJENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 534 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 ILLUT, JOHN LLOYD ANDRIN
26602 ILLUT, LESLIE JEAN
26603 ILLUT, PRINCESS CLAIRE DESABILLE
26604 ILO, ANNA JINKY DONATO
26605 ILO, JAN RENNER PATOLILIC
26606 ILOCSO, PRINCES DIANE NOTORIO
26607 ILOILO, MARY GRACE ALTERADO
26608 ILONEN, RONALD SAMPAYAN
26609 ILONG, DONICA PALINO
26610 ILOSO, LORENZ ROI AMBRAD
26611 ILUMIN, ENRIC JAN TE
26612 ILUMIN, MARY JOY LANORIO
26613 ILUSORIO, JANICA RIBO
26614 ILUSTRE, ANTHONY MANAOG
26615 ILUSTRE, LLOYD ALMAREZ
26616 ILUSTRE, ROMEL JR REALUBIT
26617 ILUSTRISIMO, JUDY DESAMPARADO
26618 ILUSTRISIMO, MARILOU DIOLA
26619 IMAHEN, JOSE MA PAREJA
26620 IMALAY, FLORDELIZA CALA-OR
26621 IMAMIL, SANDRALYN KISSAE
26622 IMANA, MARIELLE TABAGO
26623 IMBANG, AUBREY ROSE PLATA
26624 IMBONG, MARIA KAREN MAE LAPERAP
26625 IMINGAN, MARY FLORENCE BALBAS
26626 IMMATAM, ALEXIAN PON-ELBAN
26627 IMPAL, HAZEL JOY MONTEBON
26628 IMPAL, REGINE AMPADO
26629 IMPAS, KEYVIN
26630 IMPEL, MARY JANE HANGAD
26631 IMPERIAL, ABEGAIL
26632 IMPERIAL, ANDREA PADERAN
26633 IMPERIAL, ANNA JEAN SERAPIA
26634 IMPERIAL, ANNA THERESA CARDINES
26635 IMPERIAL, CARLA LOTA
26636 IMPERIAL, DARRYL
26637 IMPERIAL, JERICK MADRIDANO
26638 IMPERIAL, JEROME URSUA
26639 IMPERIAL, LAARNI BALACAOC
26640 IMPERIAL, MARCEL BARING
26641 IMPERIAL, MARICEL SOLANA
26642 IMPERIAL, MARISSA ALCAZAR
26643 IMPERIAL, MEMJELA ANN BRIVA
26644 IMPERIAL, NOEMI BARILLO
26645 IMPERIAL, ROSIELYN ANGEL GAMIT
26646 IMPERIO, KURT ANGELO BAUTISTA
26647 IMPLICA, JHORICK ABAJO
26648 IMPORTANTE, KRISTEL ANN VILLASOTO
26649 IMPOY, ABIGAIL MONTEALEGRE
26650 IMPRESO, ALLYSA JOY IQUIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 535 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 IMPROSO, PRISCILLA DANELLE BELMONTE
26652 IMUS, LUZ CLARITA ESTRELLON
26653 IMUS, MARJORIE SABEJON
26654 INAANURAN, CHARLENE NADRES
26655 INABIOHAN, IVY TUGUINAY
26656 INALVEZ, ANGELU JANE FACUN
26657 INANOD, CHRISTY JANE PACLAR
26658 INANOD, DUSTIN MARK
26659 INANURAN, MARTIN SEAN JAVIER
26660 INANYOG, JOHN CARLO DOMOPOY
26661 INAO, BOMAR ACERO
26662 INAPAN, SHEILA GLENN DIZON
26663 INAS, LUCHIEN MARIE
26664 INATO, PHOEBE KATE PURISIMA
26665 INCIONG, WENDIE LASI
26666 INCORPORADO, MARIA FELICE VILLORIA
26667 INDAC, SHIELA SALMINANG
26668 INDATUAN, AKIL GOBOC
26669 INDEMNE, ALDEN DELVO
26670 INDI, LAISANA GUINDO
26671 INDIANO, HANNAH DAFFNY GOZO
26672 INDICIO, VANEZA PASCUA
26673 INDING, ISNAIRA UNDAY
26674 INDINO, NIÑO IGNACIO VERGARA
26675 INDINO, SUN XERXES JOSHUA
26676 INDO, MARY ANN SALANG
26677 INDOLOS, MICHELLE MANTO
26678 INDONG, LEAH MAE APOSTOL
26679 INDOY, ALTHEAL ABEGAIL GABAY
26680 INDOYON, JULIECAR CANDA
26681 INDUCTIVO, SEAN KHERVIN FERNANDEZ
26682 INDUCTIVO, SHEILA MAE BUSTAMANTE
26683 INES, APREAL LEI MAGARRO
26684 INES, CARISSA REYES
26685 INES, FLORDEMAE VIERNES
26686 INES, RAE ANN VILLAJUAN
26687 INES, SEDROUL DIMARUCUT
26688 INFANTE, AIRRA JANE FELIMON
26689 INFANTE, EUGENE CAMACHO
26690 INFANTE, HAZEL SIALONGO
26691 INFANTE, IVAN DARYLL CAMPO
26692 INFANTE, JHALYN PEREZ
26693 INFANTE, MELYN PAROHINOG
26694 INFANTE, RONNA MAE LORENCE RIVERA
26695 INFANTE, SHARMAINE MENDOZA
26696 INFIEL, YVONNE JANE LORENZO
26697 INGAL, ANNA LIZA LAURILLA
26698 INGALLA, CATHERINE REONTOY
26699 INGAN, KATE ANTONETTE ALAVA
26700 INGENTE, JUNESSA MAE GUIGAYOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 536 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 INGENTE, MAE ANGELIQUE LEYES
26702 INGO, MARIA CHRISTINA JOY TAMBIYAG
26703 INGUILLO, JEA RIZELLE
26704 INGUITO, DHODES MIKE KENNETH GENERALAO
26705 INGUITO, LORRAINE JANE ANTIPUESTO
26706 INGUITO, MARIAN LIA GUILLERMO
26707 INIEGO, ILYN JOY ALIMASAG
26708 INIEGO, JAKE GAMMARU
26709 INIEGO, JUDY ANN VINLUAN
26710 INJOG, REGINE ABELLANA
26711 INOC, EJAY AZUCENA
26712 INOC, ELGEN ANN SITON
26713 INOC, ISABELLA GELLA
26714 INOC, MARLON OMPAD
26715 INOC, RENA JEAN TATOY
26716 INOCENCIO, ERIKA CASQUIO
26717 INOCENCIO, JULIUS ESPINA
26718 INOCENCIO, KATE SALIVIO
26719 INOCENCIO, LORICE ROSALES
26720 INOCENCIO, MARICEL FORTIN
26721 INOCENCIO, MIA JOY AGDUMA
26722 INOCENTE, DIOSDADO SAMOY
26723 INOCENTES, ELAIZA VARGAS
26724 INOCILLAS, NIMRODE CAPINDA
26725 INOFERIO, JUPHIL YOCOR
26726 INOG, SITTIE ALMAIRAH PAGRANGAN
26727 INOLINO, JENLY MARIE DE MANUEL
26728 INOT, DAISY MAE ORTEGA
26729 INOT, JHEEN DOSDOS
26730 INOT, MARY ANN FELICANO
26731 INOVEJAS, DIANA ARROGANTE
26732 INOVENO, JOAN CABE
26733 INOY, JHONNA MAE CENA
26734 INSANG, CAMILLE JOY ALBAO
26735 INSERTO, HARREN GRACE ESTO
26736 INSIGNE, CLARIZA JOY ABELEDA
26737 INSIGNE, GRACE NIERVES
26738 INSIGNE, HANNAH YUTRAGO
26739 INSIGNE, LAURENCE CASTRO
26740 INSIGNE, LIAN BACTOL
26741 INSIGNE, MARY JANE MAAPOY
26742 INSIGNE, ZAIRA VELASCO
26743 INSO, MARK BRYAN TIROL
26744 INSO, RAYMART
26745 INSOG, GERALDINE ALMONICAR
26746 INSON, TJ AUDREY VICENTE
26747 INTA, MISWARIE HADJI USOP
26748 INTAL, DARYL HANNAH JUSOY
26749 INTAL, KRISTINE EDEJER
26750 INTANO, JESSA KRISTINA LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 537 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 INTANTO, REAMAE TANJAY
26752 INTEGRO, DANIELLA ROSE BOLIGOR
26753 INTELA, MELODY SO
26754 INTERINO, ARIEL ARIOLA
26755 INTERIOR, JAMIE ROSE ONG
26756 INTES, ELNORA PEDROS
26757 INTIA, LIANE PADULINA
26758 INTINA, MICO LANOY
26759 INTING, APRIL ROSE GULLE
26760 INTING, GIVEHEART DUMAQUE
26761 INTO, GLENDA JOICE ALOLON
26762 INTO, LIEZEL LIM
26763 INTO, MARIEL TABAÑERA
26764 INTOC, AILA LURZANO
26765 INTON, NOAH BALINGIT
26766 INTONG, JEMALOU BELARMINO
26767 INTONG, JOLLIBEE CALISO
26768 INTONG, NIMFA LAGUMBAY
26769 INTONG, QUEENIE PONTANAR
26770 INTONG, RICHYLL ECHAVEZ
26771 INUGUIDAN, MARICHIM DULNUAN
26772 INUTAN, JESZEL EBUINGA
26773 INVENTO, ELVEN CAMAÑERO
26774 INVENTOR, TRISHA TAMAYO
26775 IPAC, JELY AGDEPPA
26776 IPO, OLIVER PADIS
26777 IPON, NORHAMINA BANGKULIT
26778 IQUIN, MARY JOYCE TAGACAY
26779 IRABAGON, KIM REUBEN JR ZAPATA
26780 IRABAGON, TAGUMPAY SANTOS
26781 IRAL, LOUIE RAMOS
26782 IRANGAN, JOY CARAJAY
26783 IRANZO, KAREN NIEVEZ
26784 IRARUM, AIRA JANE ILEDAN
26785 IRASGA, JAINA JEAN PEROL
26786 IRASGA, SHYRAMIE SANITA
26787 IRENO, ZARAH DHEL RICAFRENTE
26788 IRIGAYEN, GLORIETTE CHESKA GAMATA
26789 IRINCO, CAROLYN PELITO
26790 IRINCO, DAPHNE ALANGILANG
26791 IRINCO, ELIZABETH LUTO
26792 IRINCO, NIL LEONARD CATAJAN
26793 IRINCO, RICA MARIE GALERO
26794 IRINCO, ROVELYN MOLDONES
26795 IRINGAN, JOAN MANGILA
26796 IRIZARI, LOVELYN SAMSON
26797 IRLANDEZ, JANET VILLANUEVA
26798 IRLANDEZ, RONALAINE SAMPOLLO
26799 IRMANO, KRISTEL JOY VILLACARLOS
26800 IROG-IROG, RIETCHEL DAQUIPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 538 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 ISA, HANIFA AZIS
26802 ISAAC, ERIN MATA
26803 ISAAC, MADONNA MATA
26804 ISABEDRA, ANGELA MARIE BAUTISTA
26805 ISABEDRA, HILDA EBREO
26806 ISAGON, FAIRLY MAY TABUJARA
26807 ISALES, MERYJIE GARCIA
26808 ISANAN, QUENIE ANN BETIC
26809 ISIANG, LEONILYN OLBES
26810 ISIDERIO, CHERREMIE JOVER
26811 ISIDERIO, RENNEL BRIAN TAÑALES
26812 ISIDOR, BENJAMIN SHALOM RODRIGUEZ
26813 ISIDRO, JOHN CARLO BUSTILLO
26814 ISIDRO, JOLINA BARTOLOME
26815 ISIDRO, MARIELLE MORAL
26816 ISIG, QUEENGRAY
26817 ISINARDO, MYRA TUMALA
26818 ISIP, ARJON SALONGA
26819 ISIP, JADE PEREZ
26820 ISIP, JENNIFER CIDRO
26821 ISIP, JOHN CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
26822 ISIP, JOSHUA SUGUITAN
26823 ISIP, MARLITO GLEN DELOS SANTOS
26824 ISIP, MARY LYSSA OCAMPO
26825 ISIP, PEPITO JR NAPAO
26826 ISIP, PETER JOHN CUDILLA
26827 ISIT, JERAIDICE BARBA
26828 ISLA, EDDIE JR SANTOS
26829 ISLA, JINKY GAZMIN
26830 ISLA, RHIMA FERIA
26831 ISLETA, ABBIE ARPON
26832 ISMAEL, AMERA GEVEROLA
26833 ISMAEL, BABELYN RUSIANA
26834 ISMAEL, CRESABELL FRANCISCO
26835 ISMAEL, NADJERA DELINOGUN
26836 ISMAEL, SOHAYLAH PANGANDAMUN
26837 ISNANI, NURZILA NUR
26838 ISO, ANDREA FAITH TAÑARA
26839 ISO, ANGELO JANRY EMMANUEL DIPLOMA
26840 ISO, RODEL BALORAN
26841 ISOGON, ARRA JESSA LAPIDO
26842 ISOK, HUBERT LAWRENCE ABELLAR
26843 ISONZA, LISETTE SUGANOB
26844 ISOTO, RENE JR EMNACE
26845 ISRAEL, AISHAN JOY LIMEN
26846 ISRAEL, ANTHONY MENDOZA
26847 ISRAEL, DANNA MIAGUE
26848 ISRAEL, DENISE DOREEN ARIOLA
26849 ISRAEL, LOURDES SIERVA
26850 ISUAN, LOULIT TUMALBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 539 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 ISUAN, SHIENA MARIE SILVESTRE
26852 ISUBAL, PRECIOUS FAYE ROSALES
26853 ISUELA, PRINCESS RETUERMA
26854 ISUG, MYRA ABELEDA
26855 ISUNZA, DORHEN ANN MORANO
26856 ITALIA, MARY JOYCE NORADA
26857 ITANG, JEAN ELIZABETH DAUGDAUG
26858 ITANG, NORIGEN PATALITA
26859 ITAY, JUNICA JUNIE BAGNI
26860 ITLIONG, WENSLEY OCHAVEZ
26861 ITOL, ANNA LUISA SALILI
26862 ITOL, ISAGANI DAROY
26863 ITORMA, MARY GILWELL ALCANTARA
26864 ITULID, SHEILA MAE RATA
26865 ITURIAGA, RICA GALLEDO
26866 ITURRALDE, CRISTY MANUEL
26867 ITURRALDE, LYKA MAY RECTO
26868 IWAAN, AGNES PALLICHANG
26869 IYO, ALEXANDREA CAHILIG
26870 IYOG, LEAH OSICO
26871 IYOG, REENA MAE QUIJANO
26872 JAAFAR, JENNALYN JULHUSIN
26873 JABA, ROMEO JR CABUEÑAS
26874 JABAGAT, BRIAN LANADO
26875 JABAGAT, EDDIELYN SALDI
26876 JABAGAT, JEQUEL BAYOR
26877 JABAGAT, LENITH CANCIO
26878 JABAGAT, MARY JIER ANN MONTENEGRO
26879 JABAGAT, REALYN REBAMBA
26880 JABAJAB, DONNA MAE TUARIO
26881 JABALLA, GABRIEL MAXIMO BULAWAN
26882 JABALLAS, JANINE KAMILLE LAMBOT
26883 JABALLAS, JOAN PERIDA
26884 JABANES, NIKKA ANTONETTE DAUB
26885 JABAR, VINA MARIE ANGOR
26886 JABAT, GERMALYN REYES
26887 JABAT, JULIBE ESCAMILLAS
26888 JABAT, MEDILYN GERON
26889 JABELLO, IVY BANSAG
26890 JABIAN, KYRELL MARIE TUTOR
26891 JABIEN, CATHERINE RELADOR
26892 JABOLA, MARK IVAN DELOS SANTOS
26893 JABOLA, MAUREEN JESSICA SINSON
26894 JABOLI, MARK ANTHONY QUIGAMAN
26895 JABOLI, REXZELL RABOCARSAL
26896 JABOLIN, JENNIFER JABA-AN
26897 JABOLIN, LENARD GABANE
26898 JABOLIN, MARY GRACE CABANJEN
26899 JABON, DONNA JILL GELINA
26900 JABON, LYRA KATE TEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 540 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 JABON, MA ROCHELLE ROMANA
26902 JABON, MICHAELLA BALDOZA
26903 JABON, RAMIL PARECTO
26904 JABON, RICO SUN REYES
26905 JABONERO, NIÑO JESUS SERRANO
26906 JABONETE, MARY JOY TURUEL
26907 JABONETE, SHERYL JABONERO
26908 JABONGAN, GLACY MAE ALILAIN
26909 JABONILLO, IRENE BASONA
26910 JABOYA, ELMON JOHN ARCHES
26911 JACA, AIRA MAE VILLAFLOR
26912 JACABAN, JENNICEL
26913 JACALNE, DANIEL REY GAERLAN
26914 JACAR, JUSTINE FAITH ITALIA
26915 JACELA, MARIFE ESPIMITRA
26916 JACILA, MIA KRISTELL DATARIO
26917 JACINTO, ALBERT SANTOS
26918 JACINTO, ATHENA YU
26919 JACINTO, CHERRY ANN ARAYA
26920 JACINTO, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
26921 JACINTO, CHRISTY JANE PAJARILLO
26922 JACINTO, FEBILYN TEUS
26923 JACINTO, JHADE JEN AMBUYOC
26924 JACINTO, JOAN CAMILLE MANTILE
26925 JACINTO, JOHN PATRICK GUMASING
26926 JACINTO, KATHLEEN MAY ABERIN
26927 JACINTO, MA LUISA CORBADURA
26928 JACINTO, MARC ADRIANNE CRUZ
26929 JACINTO, MARY ANN BALUTAN
26930 JACINTO, MELIZA ADAMERO
26931 JACINTO, MIRASOL ORTEGA
26932 JACINTO, OMEGA BATARA
26933 JACINTO, SARAH MAY ONG
26934 JACKFREY, JASMIN MOGADO
26935 JACLA, BENITO LLARENAS
26936 JACLA, REALYN OCENAR
26937 JACOB, ANGELIKA ILARDE
26938 JACOB, CHRISTINA DE LA CRUZ
26939 JACOB, CHRISTINE MARIE FRANCISCO
26940 JACOB, DAVE BONOS
26941 JACOB, JOVITO RACHO
26942 JACOB, JOY CABUYAO
26943 JACOB, JUSHUA BIEN BELMONTE
26944 JACOB, LEIZEL MELIAS
26945 JACOB, MARJOREE ORDINARIO
26946 JACOB, RON EMERALD LAGMAY
26947 JACOBA, JEMAR DOLOR
26948 JACOBE, ANTHONY HERVERRA
26949 JACOBE, JHO-MAR MARQUEZ
26950 JACOBE, JULIANNE DADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 541 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 JACOBO, ALRAZIE PEREZ
26952 JACOLBIA, MARY ANNE SAMONTE
26953 JACOLINA, LIZYL SANTIAGO
26954 JACOSALEM, JUNJIGRACE BETE
26955 JACULINA, DESIREE BONGCARAS
26956 JADE, EASTER KRIS HUNATAN
26957 JADJI, ZORINA SAWARI
26958 JADJULI, AL-FAHAD ESMAIL
26959 JADLOC, ADELFA ORGUINO
26960 JADLOC, IRENE CABANTAC
26961 JADLOCON, WENCYLENE GAYLE VALERIO
26962 JADOL, JACE JADMAN
26963 JADORMEO, JANZIE LABERINTO
26964 JADORMIO, MARIA NOVYLHYN
26965 JADRAQUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
26966 JADRAQUE, PRINCESS CABA
26967 JAEL, ANALETH LOMOD
26968 JAEN, ANGEL GRACE RAFA
26969 JAEN, CATHERINE DE CASTRO
26970 JAEN, MARINELL JOY GARIN
26971 JAENA, MA GELLI THELINOR POLINES
26972 JAGDON, MARY ANN TUÑACAO
26973 JAGMIS, ALHYCA ILAGAN
26974 JAGNA, KATE DAAN
26975 JAGODILLA, AILYN PEREZ
26976 JAGONASE, ANN VERLYN MARIE
26977 JAGONG, AIME SALES
26978 JAGONIA, ANEGYN SUGUE
26979 JAGONIA, MICHELLE MANINGO
26980 JAGONIO, CHRISTINE
26981 JAGONOB, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
26982 JAGONOY, ROILYN ARCOLES
26983 JAGUNOS, ROSE MARIE PUJADAS
26984 JAGURIN, CHRISTINE MAE DIVINAGRACIA
26985 JAGWAY, APRILYN
26986 JAHADDIN, NURJANA JALILI
26987 JAICTIN, SUZY JAY MALHIN
26988 JAIM, CARLITO JR MONTECILLO
26989 JAIME, APRIL ROSE ESCONDE
26990 JAIME, ELAIZA JEAN ARREZA
26991 JAIME, SHEILO MARIE BUHIAN
26992 JAIN, EHRSADA ALHARI
26993 JAIN, SAID ABIDIN AMIL
26994 JAINAR, JENNICEL PACIA
26995 JAINAR, JOY SABUCIDO
26996 JAINGUE, AILEEN DIALCA
26997 JAITONI, ANZAR BAKINO
26998 JAJIE, ABUKHUDAMA ABUBAKAR
26999 JAKILY, HATIMA DAHAM
27000 JALA, JOEY MANDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 542 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 JALA, JUNE RILLE LAWAN
27002 JALAGAT, JINKY OZARRAGA
27003 JALAGO, KENYA AUBREY CARANTES
27004 JALALON, MARIVEL ALFEREZ
27005 JALALON, ROGER SAM REPALA
27006 JALAMBO, JUNEIL ALVARADO
27007 JALANDONI, ADRIAN BELLEZA
27008 JALANDONI, APRIL JEAN ATOR
27009 JALANDONI, ARLENE JOY DELOS SANTOS
27010 JALANDONI, JEAN DALIDA
27011 JALANDONI, KAYE PAHILANGA
27012 JALANG, CHRISTIAN JHON LIGTAS
27013 JALAPA, LAZEL MEA VALLEGA
27014 JALAPA, MONETTE ARROYO
27015 JALBAY, HEZEL MAE JOY SABUNGAN
27016 JALBAY, JIVIE MADERA
27017 JALBUENA, RUSSEL JOHN ALMONTE
27018 JALEM, WISHLY AQUINO
27019 JALIL, ZULISHA ABIDIN
27020 JALIMAO, RYAN SUMIL
27021 JALIN, CINDY RECAMARA
27022 JALINON, DINDO RHEY NACAWILI
27023 JALIPA, LOUIELEN ZANORIA
27024 JALJIS, FIRDAUSA AMALSALI
27025 JALLORINA, RIZAME SILVA
27026 JALME, WENCY
27027 JALNAEZ, ELISHA ROSS AGAPAY
27028 JALOBER, JOSEPH ANDREW JULIANO
27029 JALON, GEMMA LACASTESANTOS
27030 JALOP, DENNIS NAMBATAC
27031 JALOP, JOSEPHINE GAPUTAN
27032 JALOS, AIZA CABANGAN
27033 JALOS, JERALD LAMBON
27034 JALOS, RHOMARIE MASANGAY
27035 JALOTJOT, CLARISSE CABRERA
27036 JALOVA, MARIEL OLIVEROS
27037 JALOVER, SHERWIN DOMINGO
27038 JALVEZ, SHELLY ANN CELESTIAL
27039 JAMAD, ABDULHADI YUSOP
27040 JAMADIN, GAJER SABDANI
27041 JAMALUDDIN, REYNALYNE HAMJA
27042 JAMANDRA, HAYZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
27043 JAMANDRON, DIANE JASMIN MICUA
27044 JAMANDRON, JADE CABURNAY
27045 JAMANDRON, WENZ CLEFORD CATACUTAN
27046 JAMAQUILAN, LEALYN INOCENCIO
27047 JAMAROLIN, CHRISTERLENE JOYCE MICARANDAYO
27048 JAMAYBAY, JUDY ANN LAJA
27049 JAMBALOS, LOVELY CALDERON
27050 JAMBALOS, MARIA SAILANI ALFARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 543 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 JAMBO, JOREME LUMAYAO
27052 JAMCO, DANILYN PACTAO-IN
27053 JAMEEL, SHAIMAH ABDULNASSER
27054 JAMELARIN, IVEE JEAN MILAN
27055 JAMER, RYLENE BACAL
27056 JAMERA, EDDIELOU DAGUIMOL
27057 JAMERO, ANJEANETTE RAAGAS
27058 JAMERO, DELINOR SALUDARES
27059 JAMERO, JASTINE GAWALA
27060 JAMERO, JESSEL MENDEZ
27061 JAMERO, KRISHIA CAMILLE DORAEN
27062 JAMERO, LEONNY DEQUITO
27063 JAMERO, MARIJEN DAPAR
27064 JAMES, HANNAH MARA CLAIRE CORPUZ
27065 JAMESON, AIRENE MARTINEZ
27066 JAMIAS, JELL DEL ROSARIO
27067 JAMIG, DANIELA KATE AQUINO
27068 JAMIL, ANDREA HASSAN
27069 JAMIL, AUDREY CLAIRE DARIUS
27070 JAMIL, FLORDELIZA ODINO
27071 JAMIL, MARY PAULIN CARUNGAY
27072 JAMIL, WANHAR BARA
27073 JAMILA, ROCHEL MARIE CLEMENTE
27074 JAMILANO, CARMELA MAE FULGUERAS
27075 JAMILI, JULINA SIOC
27076 JAMILLO, LYSLY SADIANG-ABAY
27077 JAMIN, JOEVENIL
27078 JAMIN, JULIUS JR SAURO
27079 JAMIRI, ERWAN BAKARA
27080 JAMISOLA, MARYCRIS SALVA
27081 JAMISOLA, RIZA LO-OC
27082 JAMISOLA, RIZZA DOCOG
27083 JAMITO, JULIETA LASAY
27084 JAMITO, KYRA DABON
27085 JAMITO, NISBETH BALANSAG
27086 JAMITO, SIERRA FREITZ MADRIDANO
27087 JAMMANG, ALNASTRA LADJALAWAN
27088 JAMOL, MARINELA MOLDOGO
27089 JAMOLA, RONNAMAE QUILESTINO
27090 JAMOLO, LOURIN PATIENTE
27091 JAMON, JOSE PEEJAY SARA
27092 JAMON, LOUISE ANNE CARVAJAL
27093 JAMONONG, JERYLEEN REYES
27094 JAMORA, ANN MERCY POLINAR
27095 JAMORA, CLARISSA DUMAS
27096 JAMORA, ELLA MAE JANIOLA
27097 JAMORA, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
27098 JAMOYOT, RENA MAE GERMINO
27099 JANABAN, ARVI BON
27100 JANABAN, CRYSTILL EMINETTE TAPISPISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 544 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 JANABAN, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
27102 JANABAN, MARY ANGELA BACALSO
27103 JANABAN, RAY MARK ALBAO
27104 JANAMJAM, LESLIE ANN RESPONSO
27105 JANAO, JAYZEL BEHIGA
27106 JANCILAN, MERLIE KATHYRINE CABALFIN
27107 JANDA, RUFFA MAE NITURAL
27108 JANDA, TRISHA REBITO
27109 JANDAYAN, ALYSSA GAIL
27110 JANDAYAN, JOEPHET ORIAS
27111 JANDOC, MELFHE OCAMPO
27112 JANDOG, RICO STEPHEN GALABIN
27113 JANDONERO, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
27114 JANDUSAY, MA JAMILA FIEDALAN
27115 JANDUSAY, REALYN BAGUI
27116 JANEO, ANTONIA ROJAS
27117 JANEO, FLORIE ROSE FLORES
27118 JANGAD, EMMANUEL
27119 JANGAD, FRANCOIS VIR LACIA
27120 JANGAD, JOEL-LOVE ABRIOL
27121 JANGCA, JITNEY BALANE
27122 JANGZON, MARIA ANNABELLE VILLACERAN
27123 JANIOLA, JACQUELINE AYING
27124 JANOG, RYAN AÑORA
27125 JANOLINO, LOLEGEN LUNETA
27126 JANOPOL, MAEGILLI TAMALA
27127 JANORAS, ABEGAIL BACOMO
27128 JANORAS, JOFEL POSESOR
27129 JANORAS, PATRICK JOHN LATOSA
27130 JANOYAN, ZARA MAE MANAYAGA
27131 JANSON, POE JR BARBO
27132 JANUBAS, KIM PALASAN
27133 JANUBAS, NICO ROGER LABRA
27134 JAO, MA CORAZON DECLARO
27135 JAOJAO, SHERRY LYN REM
27136 JAOJOCO, ROSELLE RIVETA
27137 JAOS, HAZEL PAMINTUAN
27138 JAPITANA, EBANN ZEZAR IAN LEQUILLO
27139 JAPITANA, KATHLEEN DEQUITO
27140 JAPOLE, MERLY PALOPALO
27141 JAPOS, JAMES SAYAO
27142 JAPOS, JUNE ARLO GAMAYOT
27143 JAPOS, MERIAM DELA CRUZ
27144 JAPSON, JIVA ELLA PAPONG
27145 JAPSON, LELIAN CABE
27146 JAPUZ, DEMPLE
27147 JAPZON, ANGEL FAITH
27148 JARA, ALEXANDRA THEA MAGCALAS
27149 JARA, JASON TROGILLO
27150 JARA, JOMMEL ABANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 545 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 JARA, LYNJAM LARINO
27152 JARA, MILCA QUIÑONES
27153 JARABE, CHERRY ANN BANSALE
27154 JARABEJO, MARVIE MANZANO
27155 JARABELO, MITZI PATAGOC
27156 JARADAL, JESSA ALIDO
27157 JARALVE, VINCENT DJAN ALVAR
27158 JARAMIEL, JESTINE JARANILLA
27159 JARAMILLA, LATORATE PUGUON
27160 JARANA, DAISY SIBAG
27161 JARANILLA, ALBERTO III SADAGNOT
27162 JARANILLA, DONESSA MEDECIO
27163 JARANILLA, LIZA MAE YSMAEL
27164 JARAPA, AIRA GONOS
27165 JARAPA, HAROLD GRANADA
27166 JARAVATA, FRENCHY ORDOÑO
27167 JARDELEZA, CHONA JUMAO-AS
27168 JARDELEZA, RIZZA MANOOS
27169 JARDELEZA, ROD PAUL GALON
27170 JARDEN, LEA MANAYAGA
27171 JARDENIL, LUCENA CATINDOY
27172 JARDIN, ANNALIZA BALE
27173 JARDIN, FAMELA ESUMA
27174 JARDIN, JEYCEL LUSLOSO
27175 JARDIN, KRISTINE ANNE RAMOS
27176 JARDIN, NOIME REGLA
27177 JARDIN, RICA JOY GENIZA
27178 JARDINICO, ANGELA GABRIELLE RECLA
27179 JARDINICO, MARK CAMENCE
27180 JARDIOLIN, KYSSAH JOYCE PORRAS
27181 JARILLA, ROWAN ARANCADO
27182 JARINA, EDELREN JOY CRUZ
27183 JARINA, JAYVEE MONTON
27184 JARINA, MICAH ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
27185 JARING, AYMIE FAYE GALICIA
27186 JARIOL, EVER LOVELY FAYE
27187 JARIOL, JASON LOPEZ
27188 JARIOL, KARREN ANTONETTE TRAMBULO
27189 JARIOLNE, CELIA EBAJAY
27190 JARIOLNE, JOHN ELTON MACABUDBUD
27191 JARITO, CHELIETTE BOMITIVO
27192 JARITO, JANET GALERO
27193 JARLEGA, JOHN PAUL LUMAGOD
27194 JARLOC, JOMARIE GARMILES
27195 JARMINAN, RECHEL PEROLINO
27196 JAROBEL, CYTHEL JOY BARLONGAY
27197 JAROPOJOP, JUSTINE SUMRAHADI
27198 JARRA, JUSTINE REYES
27199 JASMIN, ALMIRA CALDERON
27200 JASMIN, HARRISON FORD ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 546 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 JASMIN, KRISTINE PINCARO
27202 JASMINEZ, NOAN HERRERO
27203 JASO, JONA LAREZA
27204 JASPE, DOREN GRACE VILLA
27205 JASPE, EDRIAN FLORES
27206 JASPE, SHANE CABUCOS
27207 JASTIA, QUEENNIE PRETAL
27208 JATUHAN, JANILYN SUAY
27209 JATULAN, ARCHELEIGH FAJUTAGANA
27210 JAUCULAN, DENNIS YGAY
27211 JAUDIAN, LEA MAE BULIGAO
27212 JAUGAN, KRISTINE MYETH PORRAS
27213 JAUJAN, SHARIJEN SUAIBON
27214 JAUM, MEL GRACE RAMIREZ
27215 JAUOD, MERALYN ESCABUSA
27216 JAURIGUE, FAHAD KIRAM
27217 JAURIQUE, JASMIN CLAIRE NICDAO
27218 JAVA, ENGEL FREED SABANDAL
27219 JAVA, LORIE JIM MAHINAY
27220 JAVAR, ARZELLE JOY NEPUSCUA
27221 JAVAR, ELIZA MAE SAMBAAN
27222 JAVAREZ, EMERSON MAGALLANES
27223 JAVAREZ, RYANBART BONBON
27224 JAVATE, CARLUS FREDDRIC PASCASIO
27225 JAVELOSA, ROBEL ZULUETA
27226 JAVIER, ALTHEA JYLL BERSAMINA
27227 JAVIER, ANGELICA ARGONIA
27228 JAVIER, ANGELO FIGURACION
27229 JAVIER, APPLE JANE AURESTILA
27230 JAVIER, BALTAZAR BIONA
27231 JAVIER, CLARISSE MEJIANO
27232 JAVIER, CLEO ZAPATOS
27233 JAVIER, CLYDE JOSHUA PAJILAN
27234 JAVIER, DEBORAH RUTH GARCIA
27235 JAVIER, EDDESA MARIS DELA TORRE
27236 JAVIER, FLOR BIOL
27237 JAVIER, GERLIE PAGHUBASAN
27238 JAVIER, GIAN NIEBRES
27239 JAVIER, GRETCHEN BARUT
27240 JAVIER, HANNAH CAMILLE RENDON
27241 JAVIER, HAZEL SABANAL
27242 JAVIER, IAN DE LEON
27243 JAVIER, JACKEY HAMULAT
27244 JAVIER, JAYBEN CEPILLO
27245 JAVIER, JEAN CLAUDE PESTAÑO
27246 JAVIER, JOHANN EMMANUEL RAMOS
27247 JAVIER, JOMARI DIMALIBOT
27248 JAVIER, JONALYN AGUILA
27249 JAVIER, JONAS CHRISTIAN DE MARTIN
27250 JAVIER, JOSE CARMELO MITRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 547 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 JAVIER, JOVELYN AGUSTIN
27252 JAVIER, JOVITA VALDEZ
27253 JAVIER, KHARYL FRITZ TORCELINO
27254 JAVIER, LAYVEE ANNE LOMIO
27255 JAVIER, LIRA MARIE RIOSA
27256 JAVIER, MARGIAN SONETH HALLARI
27257 JAVIER, MARIA CONCEPTION COSTA
27258 JAVIER, MARICAR ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
27259 JAVIER, MARY JOYCE GALANG
27260 JAVIER, MARYROSE MANGIBUNONG
27261 JAVIER, PAOLO ESPERON
27262 JAVIER, PRINCESS CLARINA CATINA
27263 JAVIER, REBIE JANE FURTO
27264 JAVIER, REYNALDO GABRILLO
27265 JAVIER, RIZZA GRACE BOA
27266 JAVIER, ROLYN JANE SARTAGODA
27267 JAVIER, ROMNICK MAMANAO
27268 JAVIER, RONNEL PERALTA
27269 JAVIER, ROSE ANN BALCE
27270 JAVIER, RUSSEL IRUS GAJELA
27271 JAVIER, SAIRA LANGAS
27272 JAVIER, SHAIRA JANE PANGAROTAN
27273 JAVIER, SHALYMAR EDIANEL
27274 JAVIER, SYNDEE MAY MASANGCAY
27275 JAVIER, TONETTE ERIKA ESPERAS
27276 JAVIER, VANESSA DIANING
27277 JAVIER, VETH KLAIZLE PICARDAL
27278 JAVIER, VIA CAMILLE HERMOSO
27279 JAVIER, YVONNE NEMER
27280 JAVILLONAR, REYMAR GUIEB
27281 JAVINAR, DIANNE ROY
27282 JAVINES, ANNA MAY FALGUERA
27283 JAVINES, CHRISTIAN ROGER ORJELES
27284 JAVINES, HELLEN MAE IRLANDEZ
27285 JAVING, JOURSNEL DAWN VALIENTE
27286 JAVONITALLA, ERICKSON TAGANA
27287 JAVONITALLA, ROSE ANN BENNAGUEN
27288 JAWAY, JILL MARIE PIRAMIDE
27289 JAWILI, MARIANNE JOY MANALO
27290 JAWOD, HAZEL PANZO
27291 JAWOM, FRANCIS DAVE RIMONDE
27292 JAYA, PRENZ NIKKA CAPOY
27293 JAYAGAN, CHRISTYL JEAN SOLIS
27294 JAYAGAN, WELLIEN PALIMA
27295 JAYMALIN, ARETHA JAYNE PAMINTUAN
27296 JAYME, CAREN SEGUROS
27297 JAYME, IONNA GRACE ALBIOS
27298 JAYME, JAMES GILMAR GALILA
27299 JAYME, JAYBOY LEGUIZ
27300 JAYME, JESSEL ANN RICAPLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 548 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 JAYME, MA TERESA TUALE
27302 JAYME, PAULYNN SANCHEZ
27303 JAYME, VIVIAN ABAJA
27304 JAYO, DESTINY MARIÑAS
27305 JAYO, JOYCE ROSE PUDE
27306 JAYOBO, BABERLYN MORALES
27307 JAYOMA, ANGELIE ORQUITA
27308 JAYOMA, CRISTY ANN VILLANUEVA
27309 JAYOMA, JEANETTE POLLESCAS
27310 JAYPE, KENTH SABORNAY
27311 JAZMIN, EUGENE JIMENA
27312 JAZO, CHIENIT CLAIRE TAROG
27313 JEGIERRA, FEY MARIE JACUSALEM
27314 JEJILLOS, ALLONA MAE JANORAS
27315 JELUA, JONA MAE LAYAGUIN
27316 JEMILLA, KENNETH BAROMAN
27317 JEMINA, GEMMA LIM
27318 JEMINA, JIANA RICA TIMAJO
27319 JENILLA, GINAFE MANUEL
27320 JENIZAN, LENLYN ESTORPE
27321 JENSEN, JONAH ALFAJORA
27322 JEPA, JELYN SAYO
27323 JEPOLLO, AIMEE BALANDO
27324 JEPSANI, AZEL DESDER
27325 JEREMIAS, EDRIANE JASCHA SAN JUAN
27326 JEREOS, DONNA VIDA AMBROSIO
27327 JERESANO, ABEGAIL NIETES
27328 JERESANO, CHARLENE MAE
27329 JERESANO, EDEN GRACE NIETES
27330 JEREZ, HILLARY SANGUIR
27331 JEREZ, MAURINE JOY YOLIM
27332 JEROTA, CHARLOT REY GAMBOA
27333 JERRERA, AILEEN-NEA BURTON
27334 JERUELA, GLENDA JEMINA
27335 JERUSALEM, EUGENA MARIE MANONGTONG
27336 JESORO, NELGIE PACQUIAO
27337 JETANO, JUNA MALABANJOT
27338 JIGERA, JAN MARIE SERIRITAN
27339 JIKIRI, JIELHAM BACALTOS
27340 JIMANGA, HANNANIAH SUELLO
27341 JIMENA, LAURICE MATRE
27342 JIMENEA, MICHELLE MAARAT
27343 JIMENEZ, ADRIAN JOHN SAAVEDRA
27344 JIMENEZ, ALBERT PAGTALUNAN
27345 JIMENEZ, ALIECA CABASES
27346 JIMENEZ, AMELITO JR NABLE
27347 JIMENEZ, ANDREW PIÑERO
27348 JIMENEZ, ARJAY VENTURA
27349 JIMENEZ, CHER ANN EIJANSANTOS
27350 JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA CASAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 549 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 JIMENEZ, CLARC JOERYL DELA CRUZ
27352 JIMENEZ, CLARIE MAE CRUZ
27353 JIMENEZ, CRIZALY MACALALAD
27354 JIMENEZ, DAISY-ANN BUBOD
27355 JIMENEZ, DANIEL PATIÑO
27356 JIMENEZ, DUZZEL MIANIE KIA QUIRAB
27357 JIMENEZ, ELJON BRUTAS
27358 JIMENEZ, ERICKA LAPUZ
27359 JIMENEZ, FERLIZA BITARA
27360 JIMENEZ, GILLIAN RAMIREZ
27361 JIMENEZ, HANNAH LEE GACASAN
27362 JIMENEZ, JAN DAVE TABUADA
27363 JIMENEZ, JANET MONDARES
27364 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN MANGIRALAS
27365 JIMENEZ, JESSA GEGARE
27366 JIMENEZ, JOAN
27367 JIMENEZ, JOHN CARLO MICLAT
27368 JIMENEZ, JONEL COSAPE
27369 JIMENEZ, JOSHUA BERNABE
27370 JIMENEZ, JUNDEL BUENAFE
27371 JIMENEZ, KAREN KAYE FLOTILDES
27372 JIMENEZ, KEVIN MARK SALVADOR
27373 JIMENEZ, KRESTYL JADE CASTILLA
27374 JIMENEZ, LOTCHELE PEPITO
27375 JIMENEZ, MARINELLE SUSAYA
27376 JIMENEZ, MICAH ELLA ABELLANA
27377 JIMENEZ, PAMELA BANSAG
27378 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ANN DELANTAR
27379 JIMENEZ, REAH BANAG
27380 JIMENEZ, REGINA GAPASIN
27381 JIMENEZ, ROLANDO JR COMILLO
27382 JIMENEZ, ROWEJANE PLACIDO
27383 JIMENEZ, XIET DAVO
27384 JIMENEZ, ZEELA MAE FLORES
27385 JIMINEZ, JACKELYN ROJAS
27386 JIMLANO, SHERWINA TAGO
27387 JINANG, EARVIN LANDIG
27388 JINETE, JUDY ANN GUCOR
27389 JINTALAN, JOHN CHESTER LIGNES
27390 JINTALAN, MICHELLE FELICES
27391 JOAQUIN, JOANABEL PADILLA
27392 JOAQUIN, KENIA CASTAÑO
27393 JOAQUIN, RICHARD VENTURA
27394 JOAQUIN, ROMA AMOR UNILONGO
27395 JOAQUINO, AL-AXEL OLAYRA
27396 JOAQUINO, BERKIS BUYUNI
27397 JOCAME, JASON DICTA
27398 JOCO, LHANE ANTHONY LARSON GUZMAN
27399 JOCO, MERIAM GARCIA
27400 JOCOY, KIM BRIAN ORDANEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 550 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 JOCSON, LEE LACAGUE
27402 JOLAMPONG, JAYSON CABALLERO
27403 JOLO, ROMMEL GUTLAY
27404 JOLONGBAYAN, CEFERINA MEDINA
27405 JOMADIAO, LEA ROSE GARRATA
27406 JOMANTOC, SHIENA JOY MARTIZANO
27407 JOMEN, JOHN HENO SAMBON
27408 JOMENTO, PATRICIA CAMILLE RUBIO
27409 JOMOLO, LV PICAZO
27410 JONELAS, ROSE JEAN VERGARA
27411 JONOTA, HAZEL JOY DELFIN
27412 JONSON, NERLYN NICART
27413 JOPIA, JHANNA MAE PEÑAS
27414 JOQUIÑO, JEFFREY TRAYA
27415 JOQUIÑO, JOEREL OCTAVIO
27416 JORBINA, RYAN DELGACO
27417 JORDA, KELLY RAE SIGUA
27418 JORDAN, CORRINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
27419 JORDAN, DENMARK SAM DOMINGO
27420 JORDAN, GERALDINE CUERING
27421 JORDAN, JOY-ANN TAMAGOS
27422 JORDAN, KEEN OROZCO
27423 JORDAN, MARICEL GUEVARRA
27424 JORDAN, MICHAEL PEDRIÑA
27425 JORDAN, MICHELLE KATE RAMOS
27426 JORDAN, NORMAN PILAPIL
27427 JORDAN, REA MARIZ INTIA
27428 JORDUELA, JHON ALEXES RAMOS
27429 JORE, MA CECILLE MORALES
27430 JORE, MARISSA ANACLETO
27431 JORE, PAUL VINCENT BERMEJO
27432 JOREN, JUVELYN TASIC
27433 JORGE, ANITA BALIOG
27434 JORGIO, EDWIN CARREON
27435 JORGIO, LUCILY RIGOR
27436 JORGIO, MERCEDES BACOR
27437 JORGIO, ZAIRYL ROSE CABRERA
27438 JORILLO, JESIEL EÑAGA
27439 JORILLO, JEZZAN FRENZY NATAD
27440 JORILLO, MORFAY TAPIL
27441 JORIZA, RITCHIE CLARO
27442 JORNADAL, CHRIS ARANAS
27443 JORNALES, JONATHAN PICARANA
27444 JORNALES, ROSELLE PORTES
27445 JOROLAN, ANNABELLE DELA PEÑA
27446 JOROLAN, CHARRY LAUDE
27447 JOROLAN, MARIEL GAAS
27448 JOROLAN, REAMAE GACELA
27449 JOROLAN, SHARMINE EWA
27450 JORQUIA, DAVE MORTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 551 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 JORVINA, JERICK BAGASBAS
27452 JOSAFAT, JOHN PHILIP FAMISAN
27453 JOSAFAT, MARIA JOSELA ELAYDA
27454 JOSE, ARIEL PALISTA
27455 JOSE, ERICK JOHN CASTILLO
27456 JOSE, GLODEL BRIGOLE
27457 JOSE, JEMAICA MATANGUIHAN
27458 JOSE, JIM CARL MARQUEZ
27459 JOSE, KC KATHLYN MONOPOLLO
27460 JOSE, KIM RALPH SALAS
27461 JOSE, LEAH PEARL TOLENTINO
27462 JOSE, MAHRYA KRISTA CRUZ
27463 JOSE, MARICAR VIDAL
27464 JOSE, NEIL CHRISTINE VERGARA
27465 JOSE, RACHEL PASAMONTE
27466 JOSE, RESTY JR BIELZA
27467 JOSE, RIZZA CAMILLE LALU
27468 JOSE, ROLANDO JR SALAZAR
27469 JOSE, ROWEL BILLANTE
27470 JOSE, RUBYLIN DOMOGHO
27471 JOSE, SHEDAINE MARIENEL RAFANAN
27472 JOSE, VALERIE JOY MABBORANG
27473 JOSE, VALERIE LOUISE PARIS
27474 JOSE, VIA ROSETE
27475 JOSEPH, MA ALLONDRA MALLARI
27476 JOSOL, CLARICE
27477 JOSOL, ENNA MARIE
27478 JOSOL, MARINEL ESTAL
27479 JOSOL, MICA MAGAN
27480 JOSOL, SUSAN BALLARES
27481 JOSON, DIANA RADAZA
27482 JOSON, ELIZABETH CANLAS
27483 JOSUE, CHARITY JOY GALIGA
27484 JOSUE, JACOB JR ERAMIS
27485 JOTOJOT, ANGELICA AYOP
27486 JOTOJOT, ELMER
27487 JOTOJOT, FIEL ANGELI CLEOPAS
27488 JOTOJOT, GRACE BARTOLOME
27489 JOTOJOT, JEANY PADUNGAO
27490 JOTOJOT, RUSELLE PIQUERO
27491 JOVACON, KHRYSLYN DEFENSOR
27492 JOVE, DANICA BONIFACIO
27493 JOVE, MARK JOSEPH BENITEZ
27494 JOVELLAR, MONICA MAGCOSTA
27495 JOVELO, JANE ARLENE GASPAR
27496 JOVELO, JESSECA JEAN MALALA
27497 JOVEN, JESSA MAE UCHI
27498 JOVEN, JHONATHAN SAMPAGA
27499 JOVEN, RHEA CRHISTINE AGUSTIN
27500 JOVENA, SUNSHINE CANTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 552 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 JOVER, ANGELICA JAVA
27502 JOVERO, HANNAH FAYE DICHOSO
27503 JOVILLANO, ERIC DE GUZMAN
27504 JOVITA, GISELLE ABABAT
27505 JOVITA, JONOFER GALES
27506 JOVITO, JESSAH VILLANDO
27507 JOYA, JHAMINA CUBOL
27508 JOYA, MARY ROSE BALUYUT
27509 JOYOSA, JOHN ALDRIN AGUILAR
27510 JUA, ROBESA PEROMINGGAN
27511 JUABAN, MARIA MHARTINA
27512 JUACHON, MARIA SALVACION LEAÑO
27513 JUADA, MELISA ACEBUCHE
27514 JUADA, MHERJOREY MANITI
27515 JUADIONG, ALIYAH BENEDICTO
27516 JUAGPAO, LEO REY PAMAOS
27517 JUAGPAO, MARY GRACE DUASO
27518 JUAGPAO, MONALIZA BALILI
27519 JUAGPAO, NOVIELENE UBANAN
27520 JUAN, ALDRIN TENEFRANCIA
27521 JUAN, ANGELICA
27522 JUAN, ANGELIKA BALANBAN
27523 JUAN, APPLE GALERO
27524 JUAN, APRIL JOY DADIVAS
27525 JUAN, ARGEL KEITH RAMOS
27526 JUAN, CARLOS SPENCER LOTERTE
27527 JUAN, CHARIMELLE DICTADO
27528 JUAN, CZLE REYES
27529 JUAN, EVA MAE OPONG
27530 JUAN, FEBBIE MAE LORENZO
27531 JUAN, JHAMAICA SAMPAYAN
27532 JUAN, JOCELYN METIAM
27533 JUAN, JOHNERGIE MAYOMIS
27534 JUAN, LORETO JR ANTONIO
27535 JUAN, MA MANOLETTE ATAY
27536 JUAN, MARICEL KISTANG
27537 JUAN, MARY LYN MUNDO
27538 JUAN, PRINCESS GUY NOLLORA
27539 JUAN, REDCHENAJEW WAY-AS
27540 JUAN, ROGELIO JR SALAS
27541 JUAN, RUTH ANN ABRINA
27542 JUAN, SHAINA BRITNEY RECOBO
27543 JUAN, SHIELLA MAE GANITANO
27544 JUAN, VENUS CLARION
27545 JUAN, YESSAMIN GOROSPE
27546 JUANAY, JOHANNA DELOS SANTOS
27547 JUANDAY, MARJUN TALIPASAN
27548 JUANER, JULIE RHEA EYING
27549 JUANERIO, ILUREEN ASHRA CAÑETE
27550 JUANERIO, JENNIL SALGARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 553 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 JUANEZA, APRIL ROSE UMITIN
27552 JUANGA, ARNIE JANE MACUTO
27553 JUANIC, WILBE ROSE ALMONTE
27554 JUANICO, ELCHIN ROBIN
27555 JUANICO, RENZ IVAN SUSTIGUER
27556 JUANILLO, AVELINO JR NAMOL
27557 JUANILLO, CHRISHELL MORATA
27558 JUANILLO, ROJEN PADERNAL
27559 JUANIR, SHEEMIE PARAYAG
27560 JUANITE, LEIZLY GRUMEZ
27561 JUANITE, MERIAM ECO
27562 JUANITES, KHEN ESTRA
27563 JUANITO, JANET SANO-AN
27564 JUANITO, REYNIE ANN TORRES
27565 JUANIZA, NIKKO DE LEON
27566 JUANO, IRENE REMPOJO
27567 JUANO, SARAH JOY BABUYO
27568 JUANOLA, JASMIN DE GUZMAN
27569 JUANON, CHARMAE GRACE MONTERO
27570 JUANSON, DELFIN III DELA ROSA
27571 JUANTA, ERNALINE CRUZ
27572 JUANZO, JESSICA TAYANGONA
27573 JUAQUEN, LINDO EDWIN
27574 JUAREZ, ANN MARGARETT GUAL
27575 JUAREZ, CHURCKEN RACEL CORCIEGA
27576 JUAREZ, JESSA GUMAHAD
27577 JUAREZ, JOHN DAVE CAMBARIHAN
27578 JUAREZ, JOLENE RUTH BUGARIN
27579 JUAREZ, LEONISA SABROSO
27580 JUAREZ, MARY JO-ANN ARIOLA
27581 JUARIO, RHEA JOY ARENDAIN
27582 JUARIO, STEFFANIE JOY POLANCOS
27583 JUATAN, EARL CEDRICK CAALIM
27584 JUATCO, MARIA FLORISSA MACASLAM
27585 JUAYANG, NELY GRACE BENA
27586 JUAYNO, AIRA MARI LOMUGDANG
27587 JUBAHIB, IRISH JOY OLOY
27588 JUBAIL, MAISHARA KASHIM
27589 JUBAN, CHESER COYOCA
27590 JUBAN, FLOSABEL SALADO
27591 JUBANE, LEAHNA GEM RABE
27592 JUBAY, MICHAEL JHON GACUS
27593 JUCALLA, ROSE AINEE ALFAJORA
27594 JUCO, DANIELLE JOHN DUYA
27595 JUDAYA, IAN NIÑO ANO-OS
27596 JUDAYA, RICA BRAVO
27597 JUDICPA, KRISTINE MARIE LANGRIO
27598 JUDILLA, ANNE MARION DELA PAZ
27599 JUDILLA, JEMARIE
27600 JUDILLASEN, ROWELL GUARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 554 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 JUDIN, ELLA GRIPON
27602 JUEGO, CAMELLE ANNE DE LOS REYES
27603 JUEGOS, JENDIE BASALO
27604 JUEZAN, HANNAH KATREENA JOYCE SANTOS
27605 JUEZAN, JOSHUA PALOMENO
27606 JUEZAN, RAQUEL SANCHEZ
27607 JUGAL, ARLENE GUICO
27608 JUGALBOT, ANGELINA JAMORA
27609 JUGAN, LOIE LYNDON BIHAG
27610 JUGAN, RINALYN HERJAS
27611 JUGAR, CHEN PACHECO
27612 JUGAR, REGINE ANN NUEVA
27613 JUGARAP, ANDRE NIÑO OLALO
27614 JUGARAP, CHARVITT ORAG
27615 JUGARAP, MARY JEAN POLBO
27616 JUGARAP, RENEL LAPITAN
27617 JUGUAN, CARLO JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
27618 JUGUAN, FAYE MARIE LINAS
27619 JUGUILON, JANE ANTONETTE AMBROSIO
27620 JUICO, DARYL JAVIER
27621 JULAKIT, REDSWIE HERNOSO
27622 JULAO, ODESSA MARIE NALICA
27623 JULASIRI, MUAMMAR ASKALI
27624 JULATON, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
27625 JULATON, JERICO OSORIO
27626 JULATON, JOHN REGIENALD DELLOSA
27627 JULHARI, WALIYDAINI BUHALI
27628 JULHIJI, RADZMA JAMA
27629 JULI, LUIS SORIANO
27630 JULIAN, AIDEN GASPAR
27631 JULIAN, CHIN-CHIN MAY DELA CRUZ
27632 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN MARK ARENZANA
27633 JULIAN, CRYSTABELLE ASCIONG
27634 JULIAN, HAJI ACOSTA
27635 JULIAN, JOHANNA VARGAS
27636 JULIAN, KIMBERLY ANN
27637 JULIAN, KINNETH BUDAN
27638 JULIAN, MAUREEN DACANAY
27639 JULIAN, MIKE MACARANDAN
27640 JULIAN, REY DANIEL MARIANO
27641 JULIAN, REY ERVIN BUGTAI
27642 JULIAN, RHEDEN LADYONG
27643 JULIANA, GREG CASTAÑEDA
27644 JULIANE, SHELLA JANE CASIS
27645 JULIANES, AINALYN CURIA
27646 JULIANES, PRINCESS CEDRON
27647 JULIANO, RAIZA BOLAS
27648 JULIO, DANIEL ILAGAN
27649 JULLAMBRIE, RUHAIMA YUSOP
27650 JULOM, FELICITA GAYOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 555 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 JULOM, GERALD DIANZON
27652 JULOM, JOEVEL CAÑETE
27653 JUMABONG, EDMARK FRANCIA
27654 JUMADAS, MARIBEL ISIDTO
27655 JUMADIL, JONALYN BALILO
27656 JUMADIL, SUR-AINA SABDANI
27657 JUMAGBAS, DIVINE EMEJAS
27658 JUMALIN, REGINE LISONDRA
27659 JUMALON, HANNAH FAYE APAS
27660 JUMALON, SHEILA JANE RENSULAT
27661 JUMAMIL, JIARHYLL BARBON
27662 JUMAMOY, SHILLA MAY MARABULAS
27663 JUMANDOS, CHERILYN LUGATIMAN
27664 JUMANG-IT, ANNA LOUISE SUMBILLA
27665 JUMANGIT, EDGAR JR ORANZA
27666 JUMANGIT, ELLAME ALBARRACIN
27667 JUMANTOC, JEFFREY SINGGO
27668 JUMAO-AS, JACKIELOU PEPITO
27669 JUMAO-AS, MICAH ROSE YGOT
27670 JUMAO-AS, RODULFO CAGOROL
27671 JUMAPAO, DAVE VINCENT
27672 JUMAPIT, CELSHE MAY INTERONE
27673 JUMAQUIO, DANIEL DE CASTRO
27674 JUMAQUIO, JOYCE JULIAN
27675 JUMAWAN, CHRISTIANA JADE JAVIER
27676 JUMAWAN, ERME JUN
27677 JUMAWAN, JOAN MAGHINAY
27678 JUMAWAN, JUDITH DELA TORRE
27679 JUMAWAN, JUDY ANN MALABANAN
27680 JUMAWAN, MARIELLE THERY ALINTON
27681 JUMAWAN, MILLET CORNELLA
27682 JUMAWAN, NORDAYA BORONGAN
27683 JUMAWAN, REICH LORENZE ALDE
27684 JUMAWAN, SHAINA LIMOSNERO
27685 JUMAWID, JECELYN MARISCAL
27686 JUMAWID, KAREN GALICIA
27687 JUMAWID, NICK TUGAHAN
27688 JUMAWID, VANESSA MAY BUAYA
27689 JUMAYA, ROBERTO JR CAÑEDA
27690 JUMBAS, NICOLE SARMIENTO
27691 JUMOLA, LIEZEL ESCARAN
27692 JUNAS, MAY ANN PANUGAS
27693 JUNASA, YLOMERA BOLANIO
27694 JUNGAO, GENEREV ZERNA
27695 JUNGCO, DIZEREE JANE GABRILLO
27696 JUNGCO, ERNILLY DAYONDON
27697 JUNIO, BEATRICE ALMONTE
27698 JUNIO, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
27699 JUNIO, JACKIELYN JUBAY
27700 JUNIO, JIBBEZZAR CONDE CHICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 556 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 JUNIO, JOHN PAUL RIOJA
27702 JUNIO, KRISTINE MYKA SITCHON
27703 JUNIO, MARIA LUISA NICOLE VALDEZ
27704 JUNIO, MARJORIE DENIEGA
27705 JUNIO, MHARVILYN BELARMINO
27706 JUNIO, RUSSEL ACADEMIA
27707 JUNIOSA, NANCY OROZCO
27708 JUNSAY, CRISTOP BON AMIR DUMSANG
27709 JUNSAY, JOHN CLAUDE SABIDO
27710 JUNSAY, PRINCESS CADULONG
27711 JUNSAY, VANESSA ROSE JOCSON
27712 JUNTILA, LEIZL ANACTA
27713 JUNTILLA, EMELIA HINLONG
27714 JUNTILLA, ESTELLA MAE LAURON
27715 JUNTILLA, JOHN ARON CELADA
27716 JUNTILLA, KAREN DITCHON
27717 JUNTILLA, PHEBE LYN GALGO
27718 JUNTILLA, RUDILYN GO
27719 JUNTONG, NICO RAPHAEL POLIDO
27720 JUPAKKAL, ARRIANA KANI
27721 JUPAKKAL, MUJAHIDA ARSAD
27722 JURADA, DAISY MAE MABAQUIAO
27723 JURADAS, SHAINA CAMILLE CAMPOS
27724 JURALBAR, MARINE DATILES
27725 JURI, MAE ANN BATAN
27726 JURIA, JUDY ANN AMIL
27727 JURIAL, NORILENE AMBOBOYOG
27728 JURIDICO, MANILYN ALIVIO
27729 JURIDICO, PATRICIA LOPEZ
27730 JURILLA, CHERRY ANN TAWI
27731 JURILLA, MA JASMIN VILLEGAS
27732 JURIMOCHA, RAIZA ALBINO
27733 JUROMAY, JEFFERSON JOSE
27734 JURUENA, ANDREA FERRER
27735 JUSAY, CARLY MAE LAUDE
27736 JUSAY, DONN ANDREI MARAUG
27737 JUSAY, JEMUEL MANALO
27738 JUSAY, JOY ANN
27739 JUSAY, TRISHA JOJIE MIEL LIWAGON
27740 JUSAYAN, GAZELLE RUBY MAÑGINSAY
27741 JUSAYAN, JAHAZIEL PEARL MAÑGINSAY
27742 JUSAYAN, JONETH REQUINTOSA
27743 JUSAYEN, NORMAN DIEGO
27744 JUSON, CHARLENE JOY ARAQUEL
27745 JUSON, KAYMEE BACTOL
27746 JUSTINIANE, ETHEL LORRAINE IDULSA
27747 JUSTINIANI, JOSIE MAE CAPARIDA
27748 JUSTO, JOERACE GAZZINGAN
27749 JUSTO, JOHN ROBERT MOISES
27750 JUSTO, JOHVELLYN GLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 557 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 JUSTO, RACHEL RENTILLO
27752 JUSTO, RICHARD RICAFUERTE
27753 JUTAR, JEAN MARISTEL TILLOR
27754 JUTIC, JESSICA MOJADO
27755 JUTIC, MHEL KAY MAGWALE
27756 KABIGTING, JENNIFER LACANILAO
27757 KABINGUE, JAQUELYN DALINO
27758 KABIR, NIKO JOY BALUYOT
27759 KADALUM, HASNA USMAN
27760 KADANO, KATHLEEN ROSE SABINIANO
27761 KADIL, MOHAMMAD SHAMIER KARIM
27762 KADIL, RONALD HIPONIA
27763 KADILE, LOID JAY BORJA
27764 KADLUSAN, JIEZELLE SADCOPEN
27765 KADUSALE, JASMINE ELICARTE
27766 KADUSALE, JEAN MARY ABILLAR
27767 KADUSALE, MELOGENE BORLA
27768 KADUSALE, WELGIN JOROLAN
27769 KAGATAN, ROWENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
27770 KAHANO, ROSEL APAO
27771 KAHAPISAN, MARIELA ESCALANTE
27772 KAINGKOY, WINDY GUALINGCO
27773 KAJIWARA, AIMIE NACAR
27774 KALACAS, MARIA RELLIE BALOTA
27775 KALAW, STEFFANIE AMOGUEZ
27776 KALID, HARON SALAPANDI
27777 KALIM, MOHAIDIN SUMAPAL
27778 KALIM, RAHINA AMOLAN
27779 KALING, FARIZA HALIL
27780 KALING, SAMRA DODEN
27781 KALINGGALAN, RASIDIN ABDURAJAK
27782 KALIS, NORALYN ALI
27783 KALMASOHOL, JOAINA CABOTEJA
27784 KALUAG, MONICA JOSE NARCISO
27785 KAMAL, SAMIA AYAO
27786 KAMANTU, HAIRONESA GUIAMEL
27787 KAMARIN, ABDURAJAK SALAHUDDIN
27788 KAMSA, CLAUDINE ROPIA
27789 KANAKAN, BAIMANOT SAPAL
27790 KANDA, MARILYN PATONG
27791 KANEBPAL, CHARITY MAE BACAOCO
27792 KANTONG, MOHAMAD NASSEF SULIEK
27793 KAONG, STARLETTE TANGKALA
27794 KAPAW-AN, JOHN MARK CAPATAR
27795 KAPAW-AN, MA GRACE PADIT
27796 KAPINA, ARLENE ANTONIO
27797 KARGANILLA, GLAIZA MAE SALAMANCA
27798 KARIM, JEMMA TURUGANON
27799 KARIM, NASHEVA SANCHEZ
27800 KARIM, NESRIN GUIAMLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 558 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 KARIM, SITTI NAHDA ISMAEL
27802 KARIM, SITTIE HANNAH GUIAMALON
27803 KARIS, MC-DUM WAHAB
27804 KARON, SOHAIMI TABUNAWAY
27805 KASAN, AL RADZMIR TIMONAN
27806 KASAN, BAINOR SANDIGAN
27807 KASAN, JASMERINA LADSID
27808 KASAN, NOR-AIN MUTALIB
27809 KASIL, SHEILA MAE SABIO
27810 KASILAG, MARIE ROELLE SALCEDO
27811 KASIM, JERMALYN AHID
27812 KASIM, REJANA CAPIA
27813 KASIM, SURAIDA AKIRA
27814 KASSAN, MOHARIM ABAN
27815 KASUYO, YASMIN SILONGAN
27816 KATAB, DATU PUTI BAYANGAN
27817 KATIGBAK, JOHN MERWIN CONDE
27818 KATIGBAK, MONICA ANGELA BLAS
27819 KATIGBAK, VANESSA PADILLA
27820 KATIMANAN, MOHIDEN ALIDEN
27821 KATON, REIZA ARIANNE ULSON
27822 KATUG, RICA SHINE FABRO
27823 KEMPIS, EMILY CALUPAZ
27824 KESSEL, MHARY MUÑOZ
27825 KHALID, HANIFAH MACAPANTON
27826 KHALIM, SARAH ERA GERONA
27827 KHAN, AKHTAR BEGUM SANTIAGO
27828 KHAN, SITTIE AMEERAH ABDULLAH
27829 KHANDKER, MARY JOY AQUINO
27830 KHEE, JESSA JOY MAMAC
27831 KIA, REA GATUD
27832 KIAMCO, MARY ANN QUINGCO
27833 KIAMKO, ELLA MARRIE ROSAL
27834 KIAO, FERACQUEL YANGGOD
27835 KIAWAN, LORIE JANE ENOY
27836 KIDIATAN, JASON SALBINO
27837 KIDLO, MARYROSE OMINGA
27838 KILAKIL, RACHELLE SANTIAGO
27839 KILAPIO, JOYCE BAGUHIN
27840 KILAT, FIDEL JACOB DOROY
27841 KILAYKO, KEN MARK VALENCIA
27842 KILAYON, JANNIE JUNE GAWEC
27843 KILEM, PRINCESS DIANE ROSE TABAMO
27844 KILLONGAN, KROMWILL WAGANG
27845 KILME, ROLANIE QUINTO
27846 KILOG, MARA BUCOL
27847 KIMAYONG, JOYCE DULNUAN
27848 KIMURA, ANALYN FERNANDEZ
27849 KINALAMAY, KATHLEEN KINOL
27850 KINAO, ELIZABETH WAGGAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 559 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 KINAO, MENCHIE TABCAO
27852 KINDIPAN, MYRA LAPIDDIC
27853 KINDOM, EVEMIE MARIMON
27854 KING, ALAN MANLAPAZ
27855 KING, CHARLYN FLORES
27856 KING, JULIUS CESAR POLIGA
27857 KINGCO, JESIEJEN ESPEJON
27858 KINGGINGAN, JONALYN KIMMAYONG
27859 KINILITAN, RICA ANN
27860 KININAHAN, ARNETH JOVITA
27861 KINIWAY, STEWART SOKOKEN
27862 KINTANAR, ARNOLD JOHN DE LEON
27863 KINTANAR, JERMA ANUDIN
27864 KIRAM, AMERAH SALIC
27865 KISSE, LIMAR TICTIC
27866 KITANE, JEAN VALERIE LARANJO
27867 KITANE, KENDRICK MACIAS
27868 KITANE, RECA-MAE SABADO
27869 KIUNISALA, RUTH RANA
27870 KIYONO, MAKI RAMAO
27871 KOC, AMEURFINA LIM
27872 KOH, NICOLE CASTILLO
27873 KOIZUMI, RIKUO CHAVEZ
27874 KOLLIN, TARA PEANG
27875 KONO, AYAME GROMEO
27876 KOWATSCH, ROBERT JR MAGLALANG
27877 KUIZON, LIN MAR MARILAO
27878 KUIZON, MA LOUISE MANGUBAT
27879 KULANO, MUSLIMIN PASICAMAN
27880 KUMALAO, JOB LEMUEL MALIKCHAN
27881 KUMAR, SHEENA BULALACAO
27882 KUMILANG, NORAISA KASAN
27883 KUMMAH, KASSANDRA MORALES
27884 KUMMER, CHRISTIAN MONFORTE
27885 KUNANG, ARDRIN GLORIA
27886 KUNAT, RAZEIL JANE MALIGANG
27887 KUSAIN, NORZIYA BACANA
27888 KUSAIN, WARDAH MONTAK
27889 KUSIN, CARLA SHAEBBA SUDANG
27890 KUTIN, SIDRATOL PANANGGILAN
27891 KWONG, IRIS GAYON
27892 KYAMKO, HANITH
27893 LA GUARDIA, EIDELWIESS PASCUAL
27894 LA MADRID, MAR FERNAN BONQUIN
27895 LA ROSA, JOECYLEN LA ROSA
27896 LAAB, ABIGAIL LEIGH DAUAN
27897 LAAD, LORNA ANGELES
27898 LAAG, JHOANA MARIE CAROLINO
27899 LABA, SAUDIA GUIALIL
27900 LABA, SITTIE LAILA SUAEB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 560 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 LABACLADO, MARVIC VALLERAMOS
27902 LABADA, MARY FAITH LUNA
27903 LABADAN, DAN NELLA RANIDO
27904 LABADAN, JEMWEL SIMO
27905 LABADDAY, MYLENE ERNI
27906 LABADLABAD, JERALDINE ESTAMANTE
27907 LABADO, CLARICE JOY CARIÑO
27908 LABADO, REYLIZAR CARIGARA
27909 LABADOR, NIÑA DESPI
27910 LABADOR, VERGIELYN AMOR
27911 LABAGUIS, AVA CRISOL MAHAGUAY
27912 LABAGUIS, GLENDA SEÑO
27913 LABAJO, GRETCHEN ABREGANA
27914 LABAJO, LADY JANE LIBRE
27915 LABAJO, RECHELLE MOSQUITO
27916 LABAMORA, GLADYS INTES
27917 LABAN, JOHN VILLANUEVA
27918 LABAN, MITCH TUBIANO
27919 LABANDAN, CRYSTA JANE PALABRICA
27920 LABANDERO, AILAINE ROSE DATULIO
27921 LABANDIA, CHESCA BASAN
27922 LABANDIRO, VIRGIL OMAPAS
27923 LABANG, CRISTINE OMAMBAC
27924 LABANG, HERMELINE HUERTAS
27925 LABANG, JOANNA MAE SORIANO
27926 LABANG, JUVELYN GERALDEZ
27927 LABANG, MARIA TERESA JAMAGO
27928 LABANIEGO, ANGELOU HERMO
27929 LABANON, ANNA MAE GABAT
27930 LABANON, HANCEL ESPARAGOZA
27931 LABANON, KIMBERLY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
27932 LABANON, RUDELENE ARILLA
27933 LABAO, AE-J MIKHAIL LACUMBO
27934 LABAO, JESSICA CAÑESO
27935 LABAR, HORACE ARADILLOS
27936 LABARDA, AIMEE ARUTA
27937 LABARENTO, MARIELLE ALLAM
27938 LABARGAN, JOHN CARLO CUISCANO
27939 LABARIA, REYNAN LAYA
27940 LABARRETE, JACEELYN DAUZ
27941 LABARTE, JOCELLE YOGORE
27942 LABAS, RAKMA PILAS
27943 LABASA, ANTONETTE TRINA GABOT
27944 LABASANO, MA CARLITA RAYTOS
27945 LABASO, GRETCHEL IGSOC
27946 LABASTIDA, CARLA MAE BOLOSO
27947 LABASTIDA, JECHANE MAE LANGUIDO
27948 LABASTILLA, KIM ANGEL PALARAN
27949 LABATAN, PAULINE MAGNO
27950 LABATETE, KERRY LOU MESAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 561 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 LABAWIG, LAARNI ROSE MARTIN
27952 LABAY, AVIGALE CORBITO
27953 LABAY, JOSEPH MACOLE RAMIREZ
27954 LABAY, JOY JUSTINIANO
27955 LABAY, LISLIE DEL CASTILLO
27956 LABAY, MA CRISTINA ATIENZA
27957 LABAY, MARIA GENE CALVA
27958 LABAY, PHOEBE ANNE VEGATRIA
27959 LABAYO, GABRIEL BONGGAO
27960 LABBOT, CHRISHEL DALAY-ON
27961 LABE, NILBERT RULONA
27962 LABELLA, MARIA YVETTE LACABA
27963 LABENDIA, GLENN PACATANG
27964 LABENDIA, MAE ANN MATEO
27965 LABERA, MAE KIEN CALUBIRAN
27966 LABESCASE, JOHN PAUL BALMORES
27967 LABESORES, JUDY GASQUE
27968 LABESORES, NOVEY MARIE CELADES
27969 LABESORES, PRECIOUS JEAN PEÑAVERDE
27970 LABESTO, JOLINA SANG-AN
27971 LABI, RUTH TOMODIO
27972 LABIAL, GLADYS-ANN DELA CRUZ
27973 LABIAL, JESSA DELA CRUZ
27974 LABIAN, JUDE CALINDONG
27975 LABIANO, JOSHUA JR LONTAYAO
27976 LABIANO, MIA SHANE NABO
27977 LABIDES, SARAH MAY GALIA
27978 LABIGA, ELA JANE TUBIS
27979 LABIGA, JENNIFER TUBIS
27980 LABILLES, CRISTY JOY FUENTES
27981 LABIN, MARK CYRIL
27982 LABINDAO, KRISHA MARCE
27983 LABINE, SOFIA JASMIN ARAGON
27984 LABINE, VALENTINO TIZON
27985 LABING ISA, ARVIN IGNACIO
27986 LABINGGUISA, MYREAL SALUMRO
27987 LABIO, JERELYN ABERIA
27988 LABIO, KARL ANGELO JABAGAT
27989 LABIS, MARIA ROSE ABABA
27990 LABISCASE, MARK LESTER CARILLO
27991 LABISTE, EMELYN CAMELLE ACABA
27992 LABITA, AILEEN SABAY
27993 LABITAD, MIRZA EL SANGHIRON
27994 LABITIGAN, EVIA NOVIEN ANDAG
27995 LABITORIA, JHUNNE LESTER SIBAYAN
27996 LABNAO, APRIL KENT DECORION
27997 LABNAO, JAMES VINCENT ORDOÑA
27998 LABOG, BEA DALPATAN
27999 LABON, KRISHIA ANN
28000 LABONG, ROSANEL CAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 562 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 LABONG, SHERILYN ENTOR
28002 LABONITE, ANNA VIA GUARDA
28003 LABOR, MARIBEC AURE
28004 LABOR, MARY JANE CAVITE
28005 LABOR, RENMARIE JOY BALABA
28006 LABORDO, CARLA SIOCSON
28007 LABORDO, JASPER JAY BARRIOS
28008 LABORDO, LESLIE HERAMIS
28009 LABORETE, JANNA JOY TABINO
28010 LABORTE, JOY SARION
28011 LABORTE, KHRISTIAN DAVE FERNANDEZ
28012 LABOS, TRIXIE DIANNE SALES
28013 LABRA, MARY CLARETTE DAQUIL
28014 LABRADO, BEVERLY JANE ARLEGUI
28015 LABRADOR, AILENE DELA CRUZ
28016 LABRADOR, ANA MAE ABONA
28017 LABRADOR, ANGEL HOPE YUDELMO
28018 LABRADOR, ANNIE DAIRO
28019 LABRADOR, ELJANE GRACE DE LA ROSA
28020 LABRADOR, ELSHE ANUYO
28021 LABRADOR, GWYNETH BETH CADEAU GANAGANAG
28022 LABRADOR, JEROUS DIONALDO
28023 LABRADOR, JESMERALD CRESPO
28024 LABRADOR, JOANNA MARINELLE FAJARDO
28025 LABRADOR, JOEL ESTANIL
28026 LABRADOR, JOHN DANIEL FERRER
28027 LABRADOR, JOHN GLENN EUSEBIO
28028 LABRADOR, JONALYN MARTINEZ
28029 LABRADOR, JOVIEGAY GUTIERREZ
28030 LABRADOR, JUSTINE KANE CACHUELA
28031 LABRADOR, LAVONNE
28032 LABRADOR, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
28033 LABRADOR, MARY ROSE RIDUAL
28034 LABRADOR, MELJOY ANTONIO
28035 LABRADOR, MICHAEL DAVES
28036 LABRADOR, PRINCESS JIMENEZ
28037 LABRADORES, MELCHOR JR LAUS
28038 LABRAGUE, ROCELYN LAUREANO
28039 LABRAMONTE, GELLI CASPILLO
28040 LABRO, CARL MERWYNE SALAZAR
28041 LABRO, CHRIS MARK MOJICA
28042 LABRO, EDDIE LLANTADA
28043 LABSAN, JEZREEL SORIANO
28044 LABTIC, JHERA RHOSE
28045 LABTIS, RUTH JANE RIVERAL
28046 LABTO, JASMINE BELISTA
28047 LABTO, JESSELLE BERNAS
28048 LABTO, JOSE PAOLO DONESA
28049 LABUAC, CARA CANONIGO
28050 LABUAC, LENDI GADDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 563 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 LABUENG, JENELYN ALAPIT
28052 LABUGA, JESSA JOY CELLAN
28053 LABUGUEN, DONABELLE OPINIANO
28054 LABUGUEN, JOHN JOSHUA RIVERA
28055 LABUGUEN, MAY ANN ANTONIO
28056 LABUGUEN, PRECIOUS CHARLOTTE LAZARO
28057 LABUNTOG, ROWENA LUYAO
28058 LACABA, ALLANA MARIE NOGAL
28059 LACABA, GINA ROBRIDO
28060 LACABA, JENALYN SEVIDAL
28061 LACABA, JOLINA RABE
28062 LACABA, MA JOBELYN FABILLAR
28063 LACABA, RODRIGO OLEDAN
28064 LACABA, TERESITA VILLA GOLOSINO
28065 LACABA, WELLA FE COLEGADO
28066 LACAD, SHELLA MAE TANO
28067 LACADEN, JESSIEL ACOSTA
28068 LACADEN, ROGELIE BESTRE
28069 LACAMBRA, ANGELI
28070 LACAMBRA, JOANA MAE CABARLES
28071 LACAMBRA, KRISHAZEL MEJIA
28072 LACANARIA, KRISTINE HARION GABIETA
28073 LACANARIA, RENALD CODIAMAT
28074 LACANARIA, ROME PLATON
28075 LACANDOLA, MARIA SUSAN DELA PENA
28076 LACANDULA, HEDERLYN MISLOS
28077 LACANDULA, JACKFERR BAÑO
28078 LACANDULA, KENT ANDREW LIMOTAN
28079 LACANG, KEALMAR TOLENTINO
28080 LACANIENTA, HERVIC GRACE NICOLAS
28081 LACANILAO, CATHERINE REYES
28082 LACANILAO, MARY JOY SANDOVAL
28083 LACANILAO, RUSTAN CRUZ
28084 LACANILAO, SHARLINE BAUTISTA
28085 LACANLALAY, ANGEL GRACE LINSANGAN
28086 LACAP, DENMARK
28087 LACAP, KIMBERLY GRACE PACATANG
28088 LACAP, NINA JOY NABONG
28089 LACAP, SAMANTHA ISABEL SARIO
28090 LACAR, IVY FE CASILLA
28091 LACAR, JIM LUKE ANCHETA
28092 LACAR, JOHN MICHAEL BERMUDES
28093 LACASA, RENO PARCON
28094 LACASANDILE, LI-ANNE APRIL LEAL
28095 LACASTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
28096 LACASTE, ROSE ANGELICA GATBUNTON
28097 LACASTESANTOS, FAITH BLESSY DAGAUIS
28098 LACASTESANTOS, LILYDEN
28099 LACAY, ARCEL LIMBAGA
28100 LACAY, GENEVI MARIE CAMANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 564 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 LACAY, IRA CHARRIES TABA
28102 LACAYANGA, DIANE RAMOS
28103 LACBANES, SHIELA MARIE PANDONGAN
28104 LACBAYO, DANICA CUMBA
28105 LACBAYO, MARIEL LABADOR
28106 LACDAO, MA MADELLE LABUTAP
28107 LACDAO, MARIA MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
28108 LACDAO, MARK KEVIN REY
28109 LACDAO, RENALYN FIEL
28110 LACDAYING, ROGER JR JEMINA
28111 LACEA, PRINCE BRYAN DE LA CRUZ
28112 LACEDA, LOVELY HIMOR
28113 LACEDA, RONALYN MATIAS
28114 LACEDA, ROSELYN SILVERO
28115 LACERNA, ARCLEO FADRILAN
28116 LACERNA, BEVERLY JANE PEREZ
28117 LACERNA, DARRYL JAY SULTAN
28118 LACERNA, FRETZJELYN TUMILAS
28119 LACERNA, GEAR CASTOS
28120 LACERNA, STEPHEN KHIEL GANAL
28121 LACERNA, YSEAH DENISE TAPIA
28122 LACERONA, LADY JANE CABADDU
28123 LACHANEBRE, RICA MAE VILLAFUERTE
28124 LACHICA, EDNA FLOR ANGELYN RIMORIN
28125 LACHICA, ELIEL SESPEÑE
28126 LACHICA, GERJANE MAY RUSIANA
28127 LACHICA, JOHN CARLO GANAGANAG
28128 LACHICA, JUSTIN SEGURA
28129 LACHICA, MARIA ANGELA FATIMA RICO
28130 LACHICA, MARIA CLARISA PALOMO
28131 LACHICA, MARK EDWARD CASSION
28132 LACHICA, MECYMAY VICENCIO
28133 LACHICA, WILMAR JR DUGOS
28134 LACIA, LORENA RAMOS
28135 LACIBAL, ZEANALYN URSAL
28136 LACIERDA, DONALD PANCHO
28137 LACIO, LOUGEE RODRIGO
28138 LACISTE, VINCENT PATRICK MAGBANUA
28139 LACLAC, JOHN CARL MIZON
28140 LACORTE, ALTHEA RHEA FAJELAN
28141 LACORTE, AMIEL AQUINO
28142 LACORTE, ANGELICA JUSI
28143 LACORTE, CRISSEL ISABEDRA
28144 LACORTE, JOANNAH DIONEDA
28145 LACORTE, KAYE SAJULAN
28146 LACORTE, PEARLYN MONTES
28147 LACQUIAS, JOHN ORTALIZA
28148 LACQUIO, ALLEN ROSETTE VERGARA
28149 LACQUIO, ROGELIO JR LAPAZ
28150 LACRE, SHARMINE RAFOSALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 565 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 LACRITE, MAY CANDELADO
28152 LACSAM, JULIUS RAMIREZ
28153 LACSAMANA, JEMAR POTENTE
28154 LACSAMANA, LENCY BAJAN
28155 LACSI, BRENDON JAMES DELA CRUZ
28156 LACSI, ZANDRA SUACILLO
28157 LACSINA, KRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
28158 LACSINTO, CHRISNA MORAGA
28159 LACSON, ABELARDO JR CASTILLO
28160 LACSON, DENISE GISELLE SAPRA
28161 LACSON, JIREH PUSING
28162 LACSON, JUVINE GRACE GEPULLE
28163 LACSON, LEMUEL LANCE CORTEZ
28164 LACSON, LIBERTY ICBAN
28165 LACTAO, MARISTEL QUIJANO
28166 LACTAO, MARY JOY BOHOL
28167 LACTAOTAO, MARK JASON PIEZA
28168 LACTUD, OSWALD MARIO LAGRIO
28169 LACUARIN, MA VENUS
28170 LACUATA, MARGIE RIVERA
28171 LACUESTA, CATHY AQUINO
28172 LACUESTA, RADIAN GELACIO
28173 LACUNA, REY ANNE SALAZAR
28174 LACURITA, AIREEN TUMACMOL
28175 LACUROM, JEASYL ABUAN
28176 LAD, ANNALIZA BUCAG
28177 LAD, MARIBETH MULAY
28178 LAD, RONIEL MAGAÑAN
28179 LAD-AO, JAMAICA PUGUON
28180 LADA, CHERILYN ABLEN
28181 LADA, RETCHEL TALLEDO
28182 LADAGA, CHELLAMAE SALUBRE
28183 LADAGA, MICHAEL FLORES
28184 LADAN, JOCELYN LAGARTO
28185 LADAO, CRESTINGEN BADA
28186 LADAO, RAUL JR JAMISOLA
28187 LADARAN, CHARLINE LOMONGO
28188 LADARAN, CORNELIA GALON
28189 LADDRAN, ABIGAIL LAYUGAN
28190 LADDRAN, ALDRIN CARIAGA
28191 LADDRAN, JOHN PAUL DATUL
28192 LADEMORA, IRENE CALDITO
28193 LADERA, DIANA JEAN LOCAHIN
28194 LADERA, JONAS RAYMUNDO
28195 LADERA, LENY KATON
28196 LADERA, RIEZA LANGOYAN
28197 LADERAS, JANELLA NARITO
28198 LADERAS, TRISHIA MAE MEDALLON
28199 LADERO, ISABEL BUAO
28200 LADESMA, ARJOIE ALAYA-AY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 566 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 LADEZA, EARL RELOX
28202 LADEZA, RHENELINE OFTANA
28203 LADEZA, RODEL MORASTIL
28204 LADIA, CHRISTIAN PERALTA
28205 LADIA, RONABEL ERRABO
28206 LADIAO, JOYLYN GALANGUI
28207 LADIARAM, SITTI NUR TARUSAN
28208 LADICA, JESSE ALINGIG
28209 LADICA, PRECIOUS PAGLINAWAN
28210 LADIERO, HARRIET LAURON
28211 LADIMO, DANLENE JALMASCO
28212 LADINES, ORVILLE JULLIAN DARIA
28213 LADINEZ, MURIEL TEODORO
28214 LADINGAN, JEZELLE ANCENO
28215 LADION, LOUIE JANE TAPING
28216 LADIONG, DONAVIE DANGGOL
28217 LADIPE, CHERRY MAE VERONA
28218 LADISLAO, JEFFREY SAN JOSE
28219 LADJAALAM, SHERMAHAL PATRIMONIO
28220 LADJAHASAN, ABDULSALAM SAILOHAN
28221 LADLAD, MEGIBETH OBINA
28222 LADO, ADRIAN DE MESA
28223 LADO, ARMELA JANE QUIDILIG
28224 LADRES, JAN VINCENT ALFANTA
28225 LADRINGAN, CRISNELYN MAGBITANG
28226 LADROMA, MERVIE BRILLANTES
28227 LADROMO, RESSA HABAGAT
28228 LADUBLAN, MAYREL CABRERA
28229 LAENO, JESSA MAE
28230 LAFIGUERA, DANA MILLEN AMOR
28231 LAFIGUERA, ZANDY REN ARANDILLA
28232 LAFORTEZA, APRIL MAE DELA CRUZ
28233 LAFRADES, GENELYN DETERA
28234 LAFRADEZ, MA LYNNETH MARAPILLA
28235 LAFRADEZ, QUENNIE GUILLERMO
28236 LAFUENTE, JEGEN ACOSTA
28237 LAGA, RONA GUMINANG
28238 LAGABAN, KAREN ANUYAN
28239 LAGADE, JOLEVENN PAUL BUSTAMANTE
28240 LAGAHIT, EUPHROSYNE CHYNE DEJACTO
28241 LAGAHIT, ROWELLA VERBA
28242 LAGAHIT, UELLAH JANE TIMARIO
28243 LAGAHUYA, MERIAM JUALO
28244 LAGAHUYA, MIKE REGNER JUALO
28245 LAGAJENO, JESSICA BERIAL
28246 LAGAJINO, FRANZ CLARENCE ONTANGCO
28247 LAGALLO, MAY VERLY SOMBO
28248 LAGAMAYO, BEA DEUNA
28249 LAGAMON, KRISTINA AGDAMAG
28250 LAGAN, ERIN LEE DANIELLE ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 567 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 LAGAN, MARINETTE VALENCIA
28252 LAGAN, MARY LOR ABOROT
28253 LAGANG, ALGIN MAE ALADO
28254 LAGANG, HEIDEE AMISTAD
28255 LAGANSON, SHELLA QUIÑO
28256 LAGANTE, DAVE MARK ANTONIO
28257 LAGAPA, KAREN RAAGAS
28258 LAGARAS, ANNE SHIRLEY MONTAÑA
28259 LAGARDE, ERICK NICOLAS
28260 LAGARDE, FATIMA MAE LANDRITO
28261 LAGARDE, MERFE JOY CADUNGOG
28262 LAGARDE, NICA CALDERON
28263 LAGARDE, RHEA MADULID
28264 LAGARE, ALEXANDER MACATIOG
28265 LAGARE, ALMIRA ESTRADA
28266 LAGARE, DANICA BABIA
28267 LAGARE, HANAMAE TIMARIO
28268 LAGARE, IAN JOHN MATONDO
28269 LAGARE, JUDY ANN CONSIGNA
28270 LAGARE, MABEL TAGUPA
28271 LAGARE, QUEENIE DELOS SANTOS
28272 LAGARE, RONALD SEBASTIEN
28273 LAGARE, TRISHA MAY BONZO
28274 LAGARET, MHYRELLE ANGELA CABALIDO
28275 LAGARNIA, LOIS VALERIE PORSUELO
28276 LAGARTO, JEMUEL BUCUD
28277 LAGASCA, APRIL JOY NONOG
28278 LAGASCA, CYRIL
28279 LAGASCA, DHAINARES RAFAEL
28280 LAGASCA, JENIMER RETRATO
28281 LAGASCA, JUSTIN JONATHAN LUARCA
28282 LAGAT, ALEXANDD MAE NAMOC
28283 LAGAT, JANE ROSE GARCIA
28284 LAGATA, BETHEL MAE
28285 LAGATA, JESSYL INTONG
28286 LAGATA, JOSE ANTONIO DIONELA
28287 LAGATIC, JOMARK VIÑAS
28288 LAGATIC, LIANE KRISTAL RAMOS
28289 LAGATIERRA, GRACE BASIAO
28290 LAGAÑA, JUANCHO JR AUJERO
28291 LAGAÑA, KAREN GENERAL
28292 LAGAÑA, MARY ALETH DAGO-OC
28293 LAGBAS, MARY ANGEL LISONDRA
28294 LAGDA, NESIE SUGUITAN
28295 LAGDAMEN, MARY IVY PAJARILLO
28296 LAGDAMEN, WINDEL GRACE TAMAYO
28297 LAGERA, ADRIAN DELIMA
28298 LAGGAO, BOLIMAR LINGACHAO
28299 LAGGUI, LINDA ETOC
28300 LAGGUI, MA KARLA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 568 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 LAGGUI, MARK KEVIN LANGCAY
28302 LAGGUI, RHEA ESTABILLO
28303 LAGI, HONEYLYN TURADO
28304 LAGLAGANON, QUEENIE GIN SOLILAPSE
28305 LAGMAN, ARA ANGELICA SARONA
28306 LAGMAN, CEZAR MATTHEW PAGKALIWANGAN
28307 LAGMAN, ELIZABETH MOJAR
28308 LAGMAN, ELPE OLANDRICA
28309 LAGMAN, JAICEN SALVADOR
28310 LAGMAN, JUN ALBERT GULLA
28311 LAGMAN, KATHLEEN ANNE BOROY
28312 LAGMAN, SHERMAIN BONDOC
28313 LAGMAY, APRIL JIHAN FLORES
28314 LAGMAY, JENWELYN LURIO
28315 LAGNAS, PRECIOUS GRACE LAZARO
28316 LAGNASON, ALDIEN BRIGOLI
28317 LAGNAYO, MAY ANN BANTAYAN
28318 LAGNAYO, PATRISHA ANN VILLENA
28319 LAGO, BHABY MHAY VILLAS
28320 LAGO, CARMINA DARACAN
28321 LAGO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
28322 LAGO, LIEZEL CUADERNO
28323 LAGO, RAGINE FULLO
28324 LAGO, SHANAINE MAE CUAREZ
28325 LAGOD, JUDILYN POL
28326 LAGORAS, ALLEN MAY
28327 LAGOS, CHELAME LUBERO
28328 LAGOS, FLORDELEN FAJARDO
28329 LAGOS, FLORICEL RIGON
28330 LAGOS, JIMARIE CARIÑO
28331 LAGOS, KAYE CRYSTAMAE TABILON
28332 LAGOZAR, CHERRY ANN RECTO
28333 LAGOZAR, JESSA DAUMAR
28334 LAGRADA, DIANE ROSE GONZALES
28335 LAGRADA, ELLEN GRACE BALIBAL
28336 LAGRADA, RENZE OPAREL
28337 LAGRADILLA, ANGELI LAGUINDAM
28338 LAGRAMA, BRZIL DACERA
28339 LAGRAMA, LEAH MAE GALICIA
28340 LAGRAMA, RIELA DHEE JANDUSAY
28341 LAGRAMADA, MA JOANA IGLOPAS
28342 LAGRIA, EDEN JOY GONZALES
28343 LAGRIA, KERLEY MANUAL
28344 LAGRIMAS, CRISEL MAE
28345 LAGRIMAS, DAN JAZMINES
28346 LAGRIMAS, DESIRRE FRAGATA
28347 LAGRIMAS, JASMIN GUIWAN
28348 LAGRIMAS, JOCELYN DE GUIA
28349 LAGRIMAS, VINCENT FETALVERO
28350 LAGROMA, NOLIJUN CAADLAWON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 569 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 LAGROSA, MARIAME BACLAYO
28352 LAGSA, ALICE JANE RAMA
28353 LAGSA, YOLA MAE FRANCISCO
28354 LAGSAMAN, KAREN BAYATING
28355 LAGTAPON, CRISTINA ALPEREZ
28356 LAGTAPON, RIZA FLORES
28357 LAGUADOR, JASMIN VILLANUEVA
28358 LAGUADOR, MIKAELLA CHARMAGNE PEÑAMANTE
28359 LAGUARDIA, CARMEL RESHAINE BARCENA
28360 LAGUARDIA, REYNAN BUHAT
28361 LAGUARDIA, RIGGO GORPIDO
28362 LAGUD, LOVELY BABES EQUILANG
28363 LAGUERTA, ARTHUR DELONE YRAUDA
28364 LAGUERTA, MARIELLE JENELLE LADINES
28365 LAGUIALAM, JAY MISA
28366 LAGUIAMUDA, HARON BALAM
28367 LAGUIDAO, CAROL CARLOS
28368 LAGUIDAO, CLYDEL ROW'S BARANDA
28369 LAGUIDAO, MYRA MAE BONAOBRA
28370 LAGUIDAO, PIA GOMEZ
28371 LAGUIMON, HEIDEE CRISOSTOMO
28372 LAGUINDAB, AINA MABA
28373 LAGUINDAY, LAURICE KAYE PUYOC
28374 LAGUINDAY, MICAH RUTH AO-AS
28375 LAGUISMA, MERWIN JOY REYES
28376 LAGUITAN, BRIGITTE BALISACAN
28377 LAGUITAN, JERWIN NAVARRO
28378 LAGULA, AILEEN JOY MALLILLIN
28379 LAGULA, CELINDA CELESTE
28380 LAGULAY, GLENN MARK SUYO
28381 LAGUMEN, CATHERINE KEY JIMENEZ
28382 LAGUMEN, JOHN FRANKLIN URMATAM
28383 LAGUNA, BRIGILDO DAON
28384 LAGUNA, CLAUDINE BACLAAN
28385 LAGUNA, DENISE BANIAS
28386 LAGUNA, JESUS JUNE ABEJAY
28387 LAGUNA, JULIUS JAGUNOS
28388 LAGUNA, LESLIE LATORZA
28389 LAGUNA, NIEZA GRACE NAVALIS
28390 LAGUNDINO, ELLAINE YAMSON
28391 LAGUNDO, MARVIN LAO
28392 LAGUNERO, ANA MARIE UBASA
28393 LAGUNERO, JANICE PERIDA
28394 LAGUNILLA, TRINIDAD TOKYAS
28395 LAGUNTE, KIMBERLY JOY CASCARO
28396 LAGUNZAD, ARLENE JOY MARCO
28397 LAGUNZAD, VANESSA ALEXIS YAO
28398 LAGURA, DC MARIE PASCUA
28399 LAGURA, JERALD OMAPAS
28400 LAGURA, KIT VENZON BALNIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 570 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 LAGURA, MARJIE LICAYAN
28402 LAGUSTAN, CAMILLE ESPLANA
28403 LAGUTOM, NURIEL GRUTAS
28404 LAGWA-AN, CHRISTINE KYLIE DAGA
28405 LAHAOLAHAO, ZERAH BATILLER
28406 LAHINA, MERRY ROSE ARZAGA
28407 LAHOM, SHIRLEY MAGNO
28408 LAILA, SHYRA LYN TRIA
28409 LAIS, SHIREHAN SAMBURAYAN
28410 LAIZA, MARY JOY BABANTO
28411 LAJA, AURELIO JR TANAGON
28412 LAJADA, MARIA VERONICA DESPACIO
28413 LAJARA, ALVIN UMALI
28414 LAJATO, JOEY TAMPOS
28415 LAJERA, DENNURIE VILLABER
28416 LAJERA, JADE SADICON
28417 LAJOM, JOSHUA MAGSINO
28418 LAKIBUL, ZORAIDA IBNI
28419 LAKILAK, JEAH CUBIL
28420 LAKIM, PRINCESS GRACE ALIMACO
28421 LAKSAMANA, JEZELLE MAE HERMOSO
28422 LALAGUNA, JOVENA BONGABONG
28423 LALANAN, NOREEN PASULOHAN
28424 LALAP, KIM HOWARD VERTUCIO
28425 LALATA, AGNES VILLAREAL
28426 LALATA, APRIL JOY TABLADILLO
28427 LALEO, CAREN DULNUAN
28428 LALICAN, RAINDALE PRESBITERO
28429 LALIM, MARY JHOANNE
28430 LALISAN, MARTIN ANTARAN
28431 LALISAN, SHAWNTEL SUMMER FABILA
28432 LALO, KARRISSAH MAREAH TUGADE
28433 LALOG, KENT WENDELL GUPO
28434 LALONG, NHORBAYSA PINUTE
28435 LALONGISIP, APREAL DIANNE MESANA
28436 LALONGISIP, HEIZYL BARTE
28437 LALONGISIP, PRINCESS AIMIE BACTAD
28438 LALOON, DARREN JOY ABRENCILLO
28439 LALOY, FRANCES JILL DE LA CHINA
28440 LALPUOT, LEN MARICAR BALBIN
28441 LALU, JAMAICAH AGOLTO
28442 LALUAN, DANNY WASHINGTON
28443 LALUAN, MELJORIE DUGAY
28444 LALUAN, TEILHARD JOSH RESCOPIN
28445 LALUNA, ROSE JEAN GEMINA
28446 LALUSIN, AXELLE JOY EMPEMANO
28447 LALUSIN, CINDY EMPEMANO
28448 LALUZ, SHAREN SALE
28449 LAM-AN, CONNIE OLAO
28450 LAM-AN, MARIZ AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 571 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 LAMA, FEMIE CAMINGAWAN
28452 LAMADORA, MICHELLE PAREÑO
28453 LAMAN, JULIUS ALMOJUELA
28454 LAMAN, LYCAH MAY LOLONG
28455 LAMAN, MAE ANN ARCALAS
28456 LAMANILAO, SHAIRA MAE ROMEO
28457 LAMAR, RELAN GUTIERREZ
28458 LAMASAN, ANA LISA SERRA
28459 LAMASAN, JOAN LIEZL MAIDO
28460 LAMATA, VERNALYN PAQUIDING
28461 LAMATAN, EMARLYN JEN TOMANDA
28462 LAMAYO, BLESSIE SALAYA
28463 LAMBAN, DANICA DACLAN
28464 LAMBAN, SHAIRA MAE GELACIO
28465 LAMBANG, LUEGE SUAREZ
28466 LAMBARTE, PRINCES LAURILLA
28467 LAMBARTE, RINELLE TOGANE
28468 LAMBAT, SHAIRAH MAE BULAONG
28469 LAMBATAWAN, MUHAINE ABDULLAH
28470 LAMBATING, JAMES DE LA CRUZ
28471 LAMBATING, JENNILYN VILLARIN
28472 LAMBAYAN, MARJIE MAE IRENE CABUG
28473 LAMBERTE, ARVIN JAY REYES
28474 LAMBERTE, MELVIE AUSTERO
28475 LAMBERTO, LYKA TOLEDO
28476 LAMBINO, RAMILYN REBOSURA
28477 LAMBIO, EUNICA KRISTELL GONZALES
28478 LAMBITO, ROSSELA BAUI
28479 LAMBIYAO, NOVIE LIEN VALDEZ
28480 LAMBOJON, IVY GRACE HICALE
28481 LAMBOJON, JADE SUICO
28482 LAMBOLOTO, JOJIELYN FIDELINO
28483 LAMBON, DIVINA TOSTON
28484 LAMBON, EVELYN BOOL
28485 LAMENTA, JESSA MAE SICADSICAD
28486 LAMENTAC, ZAIRELL ANGGA
28487 LAMER, CRIZEL LADAONA
28488 LAMERA, GILMAR HOCAMIS
28489 LAMES, JONA RUTH CABRIGA
28490 LAMES, MAYJEAN GAGET
28491 LAMIG, MARY ROSE SEÑORON
28492 LAMIGO, JOHN KENNETH ALTIZO
28493 LAMIGO, PHOEBE ROSE ARAGON
28494 LAMIGO, ROZENY VILLANUEVA
28495 LAMIGO, SHIELA MAE EGAMINO
28496 LAMIO, KEVIN JOHN BALEÑA
28497 LAMIRE, BRIAN JAMES
28498 LAMIREZ, ZORAIDA MENGAT
28499 LAMIS, RAFFY CONDADA
28500 LAMIT, CHRISTINE MADRIDANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 572 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 LAMIT, ELEN ROSE GALAN
28502 LAMIT, SHEILA LAINE ESPIRITU
28503 LAMLAMAG, JEHU SUYON
28504 LAMO, HANNA INDEDAÑO
28505 LAMO, PATRICIA ANN DALAG
28506 LAMOCA, CRISTOPHER BAÑAGALE
28507 LAMON, LYKA GONZALES
28508 LAMONG, MARISSA CALBUYAO
28509 LAMONTE, SHYRENE CAMILLE MACALALAD
28510 LAMORENA, ARLENE SEMBRANO
28511 LAMOSTE, ELJEN EWICAN
28512 LAMOSTE, IAN DWIGHT RIVERA
28513 LAMOSTE, JAY-AR TIMBLACO
28514 LAMOSTE, JONESSA ARAY
28515 LAMOSTE, MEAH DUAN
28516 LAMOSTE, NIKKI TOREJAS
28517 LAMOSTE, RHODA COQUILLA
28518 LAMOSTE, TRISHA MAE DESCARTIN
28519 LAMPA, DANNIEL REYES
28520 LAMPA, JONARACE TENA
28521 LAMPA, NICA CARLOS
28522 LAMPACAN, JULLIANNE GRACE LAPNITEN
28523 LAMPAGO, MARY GRACE MEMBREVE
28524 LAMPANO, CARL JULIUS DANTES
28525 LAMPAR, ANNA MAY PORRAS
28526 LAMPARAS, ROAN JEALLEN BAUTISTA
28527 LAMPERA, NOVIE ROSE MAYLANG
28528 LAMPING, NARESSA CANDA
28529 LAMPUYAS, AGNES CELINO
28530 LAMSEN, JOHN ISMAEL TORIO
28531 LAMSEN, MARY JOY GAERLAN
28532 LAMSEN, VALERIE PAYOT
28533 LAMSING, MERHAINA ALIH
28534 LAMSIS, JEHAN BLESS KIDIATAN
28535 LAMSON, RICHELLE FERNANDEZ
28536 LAMUG, CHRISTELLE JOI GATAN
28537 LANADO, SHIELA RUBEN
28538 LANANTE, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
28539 LANCAON, SHELIZ DIONEL OLIVAR
28540 LANCERO, ARMELA MERILOS
28541 LANCERO, GREG CUCHARO
28542 LANCIAN, AIRA MAE SALMON
28543 LANCIAN, CHARISA JANE MANGADLAO
28544 LANCIN, ELFEMAY BASOC
28545 LANCIN, PETER JOERIZ CORTEL
28546 LANDAO, MA ROWENA DIMAALA
28547 LANDASAN, ABDILLAH ISMAEL
28548 LANDASAN, MILAGROS BUTAYA
28549 LANDAYAN, CHARLINE CARLOS
28550 LANDAYAN, STEPHANIE MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 573 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 LANDEZA, ERICKA JAYNE APELACIO
28552 LANDIA, FRANCIS ARTEMIO AMARADO
28553 LANDICHO, AIKO AVIÑANTE
28554 LANDICHO, BETH DE GUZMAN
28555 LANDICHO, ELOIZA JASMIN
28556 LANDICHO, IVY JANE MARQUEZ
28557 LANDICHO, JASON GO
28558 LANDICHO, JEDIELYN CANDELARIA
28559 LANDICHO, MARICOR BUKID
28560 LANDICHO, MERCY SARTURIO
28561 LANDICHO, MICHAEL UMALI
28562 LANDICHO, RIZALDY LILIS
28563 LANDONG, MARY GRACE ABENDAÑO
28564 LANDOS, FELMER JAN PENDANG
28565 LANDRITO, LANIE ARNADO
28566 LANG-AY, KIRSTIE JENNY ANANAYO
28567 LANG-UEY, ROBINAH MAE
28568 LANGAM, JOAN BALOFIÑOS
28569 LANGAWAN, DASEL GRAYLE DIGAW
28570 LANGBAO, RIZZA ESGUERRA
28571 LANGBAY, LEA MALIG-ON
28572 LANGBAYAN, IVAN CEASAR MANAET
28573 LANGBAYAN, SARAH JANE WANDAS
28574 LANGCAO, JERUEL GAO-GAO
28575 LANGCAUON, ASHLY
28576 LANGCAY, JOEL MAESTRE
28577 LANGCAY, WILSON JR PAGADUAN
28578 LANGCO, AISA LARANJO
28579 LANGGA, FLORIFAYE DACAL
28580 LANGGA, JESSEL ANN DACALDACAL
28581 LANGGATO, CARL LEVI MENGA
28582 LANGGATO, CLAYTON MENGA
28583 LANGHOLFF, JEREMAE RECALDE
28584 LANGI, SHAINIE SUNIO
28585 LANGI, SITTIE SHAHANIE EBRAHIM
28586 LANGNGAG, JULIE TILAP
28587 LANGOMEZ, FHLORIEVY TIZON
28588 LANGOT, GERSON GAMAY
28589 LANGOT, SHAIRA MAGLUNSOD
28590 LANGOTE, QUINIE JOY DELA PINA
28591 LANGOYAN, ANTHONY ANCES
28592 LANGUB, JULIET CABUDBUD
28593 LANGUBAN, JAYSON MARK GALAMAY
28594 LANGUIDO, LAIRA EDRADA
28595 LANGUIDO, RICHELLE IGNACIO
28596 LANGUITA, ALICIA ROFEROS
28597 LANGUITA, MARVEN SOLATORIO
28598 LANGUITA, RAYMOND GALLENERO
28599 LANGURAYAN, CRISTIAN ARCIGA
28600 LANIA, ANELO WAJE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 574 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 LANIK, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
28602 LANIOG, LANIE LAMZON
28603 LANIOG, WILAN JOSHUA MADORO
28604 LANIOHAN, RIJEN MAE SARAJENA
28605 LANIOHAN, RUBYLINDA JORDAN
28606 LANIP, ANDREA CALAYAG
28607 LANIPAO, IERA JASCA BAGUIWAN
28608 LANIT, JEANILYN SARDIDO
28609 LANNAO, EMMIELYN SANTOS
28610 LANNAO, SHIENA MAE BOTON
28611 LANON, HANZEL BALDERAMA
28612 LANON, JULIE ARL DARLEEN ALARTE
28613 LANORTE, EL NAZARENO LIM
28614 LANOY, JOHSEL LOON
28615 LANOY, JORGANE INFIESTO
28616 LANOY, SARAH MIE UMPAD
28617 LANQUIBO, SHIRLEY ANNE BALILAHON
28618 LANSANG, JASTINE CANO
28619 LANSANG, LELEBITH MIRA
28620 LANSANG, MYLE CHRISTIAN AGONCILLO
28621 LANSANG, SHARMAINE PAULINO
28622 LANSANGAN, EUNICE PINEDA
28623 LANSANGAN, JONALYN PALCO
28624 LANSANGAN, MARIA RICONZELL VELASCO
28625 LANSANGAN, MARITES GABRIEL
28626 LANSANGAN, NIKKI AARON
28627 LANSANGAN, SHELLA MENDOZA
28628 LANSAP, CHITA DAMLINO
28629 LANTA, ZAHRA AKMAD
28630 LANTACA, RYAN VILLARIN
28631 LANTACO, MADELYN BAYADOG
28632 LANTACON, SHELLA MAE PALIC
28633 LANTAPE, LADY JOY
28634 LANTAYA, JAYSON AMARILLE
28635 LANTAYA, ROWENA MOSCOSO
28636 LANTICSE, FERNAN JYN GUITGUIT
28637 LANTICSE, JECEJANE CHAVEZ
28638 LANTICSE, KISAIRA NOVA
28639 LANTING, NIA BERNADETTE BRIONES
28640 LANTINGAN, CAROLLENE MALUYA
28641 LANTITA, CHRISTIAN CHAVARIA
28642 LANTORIA, DAVE MITCHELLE SORIANO
28643 LANTORIA, HERBERT JUMBAS
28644 LANUANG, LIZA ROSALES
28645 LANUEVO, ARNEL PAGADORA
28646 LANUGAN, MAILENNE ROSE MALINAO
28647 LANUS, GRACE MASUMPAD
28648 LANUS, ORBELITO MAGKIDONG
28649 LANUTAN, KRISTINE TIONGSON
28650 LANUZA, ALLAIZA MADRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 575 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 LANUZA, MICHAELA INES
28652 LANUZA, NICHOLE AQUINO
28653 LANUZA, VINA SANTOS
28654 LANUZGA, MYREN ALTAVANO
28655 LANUZGA, SHAINA JHANE NIDOY
28656 LANUZO, ALLAN JR BON
28657 LANUZO, VANESSA VEJERAS
28658 LANZADERAS, ANA GRACE GUADALQUIVER
28659 LANZADERAS, ELLANIE GEN MACASILHIG
28660 LANZADERAS, MAY ANN ABALDE
28661 LANZADERAS, ROCHEN IMPAS
28662 LANZAROTE, JESSA CLAIR RAFAEL
28663 LANZAROTE, MYRNIL CANES
28664 LANZARROTE, JOBELLE DACALLOS
28665 LANZARROTE, RUBY ANNE PALAMOS
28666 LANZUELA, KAREMINA DACULLO
28667 LAO, ALBERTO MACATUAL
28668 LAO, ANA MARIE MACATUAL
28669 LAO, APRIL ROSE TEOLA
28670 LAO, CATHERINE ASTRERO
28671 LAO, JONAVEL JUDILLA
28672 LAO, LAURA GRACE ARELLANO
28673 LAO, MARIANNE ABARRATIGUE
28674 LAO-LAWI, PRISCILLA TUALI
28675 LAOAGUEY, REYNOLD JALLORINA
28676 LAODENIO, IRISH JOY MORALLOS
28677 LAOGAN, ARNAMAE DALATEN
28678 LAOGANAS, SHAINAVY VILLARIN
28679 LAOLAO, ANCELLA AMOUR RAMAYLA
28680 LAORDEN, REY ISAGANI DE CHAVEZ
28681 LAORENO, MICHELLE VERANO
28682 LAPA, MARJHORIE LAREDE
28683 LAPAC, NELFER MARIE DELA PEÑA
28684 LAPAC, NIÑA JAY MAGLIMOLO
28685 LAPAD, GEMMA NACUA
28686 LAPAD, MERCY ABI-AN
28687 LAPAD, WILMA ANDUS
28688 LAPAR, WENDELL JAMES JESIM
28689 LAPARAN, JUCIEL CHERRY BARBA
28690 LAPASARAN, AMERA ENGGIL
28691 LAPASARAN, JELLY ANN AMBROSIO
28692 LAPASARAN, JOEL SIMBORIO
28693 LAPASTORA, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
28694 LAPAT, JORELLE RESPICIO
28695 LAPATERO, REA FAITH LAGUNDAY
28696 LAPATING, EXCEL JOY BAUTISTA
28697 LAPAY, JESSA CANTAL
28698 LAPAZ, CHRISTINE MIRAFLOR
28699 LAPAZ, HELBERT DESOY
28700 LAPAZ, MARY ROSE SABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 576 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 LAPE, JOHN PAUL PASILAN
28702 LAPE, YVONNE BESAGAR
28703 LAPENIED, NOEL MALIHAN
28704 LAPERA, MARIA IREANN HULPA
28705 LAPEZ, KRISTINE TIARA CALOLO
28706 LAPEZ, LOUIE FAYE
28707 LAPEÑA, DOREEN KAYE CACCAM
28708 LAPEÑA, PRINCESS MAE CARBONELL
28709 LAPID, ERMELYN AVILA
28710 LAPID, JOLLENIE MARIE ROTONI
28711 LAPID, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
28712 LAPIDANTE, MERA GARO
28713 LAPIDEZ, ANGELICA BORDAMONTE
28714 LAPIDEZ, ANGELIKA FALCIS
28715 LAPIDEZ, OLIVER DOMINGO
28716 LAPIDO, JOANNA MARIE DANSECO
28717 LAPIG, JOANNA MAE MABISA
28718 LAPIG, LINDSAY IGNACIO
28719 LAPING, LADY SHARMIE PLAZOS
28720 LAPING, RHALP KEVIN ABOTONATIN
28721 LAPINGCAO, GRACE LABORTE
28722 LAPINID, ARNOLD MIÑEZ
28723 LAPINIG, DENNIS BRAGA
28724 LAPINIG, EHVERLYNE MANCAO
28725 LAPINIG, KARL KIEFEL PACULBA
28726 LAPINIG, REGIN REX JANGAD
28727 LAPINIG, ROSLIE
28728 LAPINOSA, GIRLIE PEREZ
28729 LAPIRAP, BRYAN AÑANA
28730 LAPIS, CRYSTELLE CARREON
28731 LAPITAG, FLORAMIE ENERO
28732 LAPITAN, EZEKIEL DIMALIBOT
28733 LAPITAN, MA GENEVA MAY CAJIGAL
28734 LAPITAN, RAYMUND AGUILAR
28735 LAPITAN, ROBERTO JR AUSTRIA
28736 LAPITAN, SHEEN BEA GALLARDO
28737 LAPITAN, YVONNE JEZELLE MANGINSAY
28738 LAPIZ, ANGIE BERN ORILLOSA
28739 LAPIZ, KRISTINE GRACE DELIMA
28740 LAPIZ, NASTASHA RUDLING AVESTRUZ
28741 LAPIZ, XYRHA MAE CAÑETE
28742 LAPIZAR, ANNA MARIE BALABAGNO
28743 LAPIÑA, MARY ANN LAURELES
28744 LAPORE, LORY MAY OMANGAY
28745 LAPORE, MARY ANN ALON
28746 LAPORE, NOVELYN MOISES
28747 LAPORE, ROSEFEL DUMAPE
28748 LAPORE, VIA MAY RAMIREZ
28749 LAPORTE, ALONA PATATA
28750 LAPOS, JELY ANNE CAPUNAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 577 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 LAPPAY, ACE ROSS THEODORE MIRANDA
28752 LAPPAY, ANNADEL BALANDRON
28753 LAPPAY, ILAIZA CANTRE
28754 LAPPAY, JON BON PANGANIBAN
28755 LAPPAY, SHARMAINE PALATTAO
28756 LAPUAG, JENNY PERALTA
28757 LAPUEBLA, CRIS-ANN CRISTAL
28758 LAPUHAPO, JAYBIE VEÑEGAS
28759 LAPURA, JAHSEL LOVELY BALE
28760 LAPURA, MA DIVINA BARUIS
28761 LAPURGA, MARIANNE RIO MAONG
28762 LAPUS, GINALYN CADALIN
28763 LAPUT, KIMBERLY ELUMBARING
28764 LAPUT, LOVELY KEI DE LA TORRE
28765 LAPUZ, CHARLES JOSHUA TIONGSON
28766 LAPUZ, IBY MAY MAURICIO
28767 LAPUZ, JEREMIAH TIMBOL
28768 LAPUZ, KIM CANLAS
28769 LAPUZ, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
28770 LAPUZ, MARY JED OCAMPO
28771 LAPUZ, NEWELL CHRISTIAN CALMA
28772 LAPUZ, RETINA GUECO
28773 LAPUZ, RHEA FAYE CASABAR
28774 LAPUZ, ROVELYN COMPRA
28775 LAQUI, MELANIE PAGARA
28776 LAQUINDANUM, CAMILLE GUINTO
28777 LAQUINTO, JOVEL JANE VERONAS
28778 LARA, ANNE CYRILL RODRIGUEZ
28779 LARA, CHARLOTTE SATOMAYOR
28780 LARA, JEISSA FLORES
28781 LARA, KAREN CLORES
28782 LARA, KAREN MAE ARIÑO
28783 LARA, MHAY ALMAREZ
28784 LARA, RICHELLE GARCIA
28785 LARA, RICKY SELORIO
28786 LARA, SHANE DIANNE PALASIN
28787 LARANANG, JOMARIE TUZON
28788 LARANJO, DENROYD MACALUA
28789 LARANJO, EDJEAN GRACE NARCISO
28790 LARANJO, GILFEE ABING
28791 LARANJO, JENNY MERTO
28792 LARANJO, JOHN CARL ARCETE
28793 LARANJO, KIM MONTALVO
28794 LARANJO, LUDELYN PALAS
28795 LARAQUEL, VEA FAYE DUMAPLIN
28796 LARASE, JONAMIE BONOTAN
28797 LARAZAN, CHELA MARIMAT
28798 LARAÑO, ROSALIE BARINGUIAN
28799 LARBIO, RYAN LISBO
28800 LARDINO, REYCHEL ANN DAGAMI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 578 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 LARDIZABAL, EBDANI VERDE
28802 LARDIZABAL, EVELYN ARTIME
28803 LARENO, CHRISTINE TRABILLA
28804 LARESMA, KATHLEEN MAE BAYLON
28805 LARESMA, VHALERIE JANE DAVID
28806 LARETA, EDNAGINE MANTIAREG
28807 LAREZA, EIDRALYN FISCO
28808 LARGADO, ANNA LOURICE NAMBIO
28809 LARGADO, ARACELI ESPENILLA
28810 LARGADO, CARMELA LAMPAS
28811 LARGADO, JESS ELTON CORTEZ
28812 LARGADO, OMAR GELIG
28813 LARGADO, RICA MAE GOROSPE
28814 LARGADO, RONA JOY DE TORRES
28815 LARGADO, SUZANE VALDEZ
28816 LARGO, APRIL ARIANNE SEPADA
28817 LARGO, DOMINIC JOSE DASCO
28818 LARGO, GIULIANO LIMPOCO
28819 LARGO, JAISSA ARROYO
28820 LARGO, JAMAICAH MOLANO
28821 LARGO, JARIEV ROSARIO
28822 LARGO, KATRINA BLANCA SANTOS
28823 LARGO, MAE PURPLE JAN ROMUALDO
28824 LARGO, PHILIP CALOT
28825 LARGO, RAYMON JUAREZ
28826 LARGO, RIZZA MAE SALINAS
28827 LARGO, VANEZA DELOS REYES
28828 LARGO, ZYRA MARIE ABADIANO
28829 LARGOSA, SHYRA VILLARIN
28830 LARGUEZA, MARY JOY VALDEZ
28831 LARIDA, JOEWELL LOISE TIA
28832 LARIDA, LORRY JANE PAYLANGCO
28833 LARIDE, NEIZEL RECONALLA
28834 LARIESTAN, ANGEL ROSE GUIMBAOLIBOT
28835 LARIO, NAJIPA LORENZO
28836 LARION, CECIL LADRERA
28837 LARIOSA, ALLAN VILLACERAN
28838 LARIOSA, BRYAN JAY AGUSTIN
28839 LARIOSA, EMMANUEL JEBULAN
28840 LARIOSA, JANICE MANGILA
28841 LARIOSA, JENIFER GADIANA
28842 LARIOSA, LOVELY KATE BADAYOS
28843 LARIOSA, MARIANE FAITH LUSDOC
28844 LARIOSA, MICHELLE DAGOC
28845 LARIRIT, JELLIAN CLAVERIA
28846 LARISMA, VAL ANGELA CORONADO
28847 LARO, CHRISTINE JANE NATAL
28848 LARODA, ERICA MAE MATIAS
28849 LARODA, MAICA MELODY ISRAEL
28850 LAROMBI, MA CRISTINA ALFARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 579 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 LARON, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
28852 LARON, MONALISA VARGAS
28853 LARON, THERESA MARIE IRENEA
28854 LARONA, EVAN ABAN
28855 LAROSA, AYA LIM
28856 LAROSA, JENNY ROSE MAGNAYE
28857 LAROYA, EMILYN
28858 LAROYA, JABES CAGUIOA
28859 LAROYA, JULIE MAE LOURHEN ALMEDA
28860 LAROYA, NELIA MAE ABANDO
28861 LAROZA, HEIDI BAUTISTA
28862 LAROZA, WALTER VILLAMOR
28863 LARRACAS, CEILOU NALING
28864 LARRAZABAL, DONNA IRENE ALAMA
28865 LARRAZABAL, RACELLE CARUSOS
28866 LARROBIS, LYKA MAY PONTANA
28867 LARRODER, SEAN ASTIN ARRIBAS
28868 LARROZA, SACY JOY LANCITA
28869 LARU-AN, KENNETH ISIDRO
28870 LARU-AN, KRISHAMAE ERICKA MERCADO
28871 LARUAN, ERIC JIM BALTING
28872 LARUAN, SHEVENE ALFONSO
28873 LARUYA, LYNNLEE SUCALDITO
28874 LAS PIÑAS, MARIE TANIA DELLATAN
28875 LAS PIÑAS, RICA BANANIA
28876 LASA, MARK ANTHONY AGUADO
28877 LASALA, JEAN ESPINOSA
28878 LASALA, VIA ANGCAO
28879 LASAM, DOMINIC TURINGAN
28880 LASAM, LAILA CASTRO
28881 LASANA, GELLIE VALENCIA
28882 LASANAS, LABEL TAÑAMOR
28883 LASANG, LEAH EDEN REQUITA
28884 LASCANO, ELLA ALTARES
28885 LASCANO, MA PAMELA BERNALES
28886 LASCANO, MABEL RAMOS
28887 LASCANO, MARY JANE BENAMER
28888 LASCANO, RHEIN CATLI
28889 LASCONIA, APRIL ROSE CHAVEZ
28890 LASCOÑA, ERIC TAGAYTAY
28891 LASCUÑA, HARA JOY TIPAN
28892 LASCUÑA, IVY PONCARDAS
28893 LASCUÑA, NHY ANN SHANE JOROMO
28894 LASEN, JEMMA SALLATIC
28895 LASET, POL NIÑO ENDONA
28896 LASHERAS, JACKIELYN LANGUITAN
28897 LASIC, ROCHELLE ROMANA
28898 LASIC, VANESSA MONLEON
28899 LASID, BEVERLY JANE SUPIDA
28900 LASIN, DIANE JADIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 580 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 LASINGA, HANIEL FLORENCIO
28902 LASMARIAS, JAYMAR MATA
28903 LASMARIAS, MARY JOY AQUINO
28904 LASPOÑAS, DAVE SARACOSA
28905 LASPUÑA, RICA GENERALAO
28906 LASQUITE, SUNSHINE AGYA
28907 LASTAM, JERE MAE PASAOL
28908 LASTIMA, JUDY ANN
28909 LASTIMA, VIRGILE ADIONG
28910 LASTIMADO, ANGELINE CRISNA BETAISAR
28911 LASTIMADO, JAYNINO DIAZ
28912 LASTIMADO, KRISTENE ROMANOS
28913 LASTIMOSA, JOANNA MAURA CALICDAN
28914 LASTIMOSA, REVELYN LO
28915 LASTIMOSO, GESILLE SALASTRE
28916 LASTIMOSO, KRISTINE CEBALLOS
28917 LASTRA, KRISTAL AWA
28918 LASTRELLA, RON GABRIEL ACOSTA
28919 LASTRILLA, MERCEL JAPON
28920 LASTROLLO, SHERYL BERNAS
28921 LAT, CLIFFORD CALLOPE
28922 LATAC, ANGELICA CAMAGONG
28923 LATAGAN, LAICA SEGUI
28924 LATAP, CHARLENE ROLLAN
28925 LATAWAN, JOVILYN WAKAT
28926 LATAWAN, VENANCIO JR PAY-ONG
28927 LATAYAN, MAYLEEN GRACE BALLARES
28928 LATAÑAFRANCIA, ALLIYAH JOY CARO
28929 LATE, JEZZA ABALAYAN
28930 LATIBAN, ALJEAN PISLAN
28931 LATIBAN, NORGUIANA HADJI HASAN
28932 LATIC, JESAVEL MENOR
28933 LATIP, BENRASID SAIDE
28934 LATIP, MOHAMMAD GUIALI
28935 LATO, DIVINE GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
28936 LATO, KIMBERLY NUALDA
28937 LATO, MARJORIE PAMATONG
28938 LATOGA, ARIES GARCIA
28939 LATOJA, MYRNA SOLIS
28940 LATONERO, ANANIAS ARCEGA
28941 LATORRE, AIMEE JOLINA LEGASPI
28942 LATORRE, CHARCIS NEOMARIE CADIGOY
28943 LATORRE, JOANNA MARIE
28944 LATORRE, JOVY ABANG
28945 LATOZA, ABRAHAM BONCOLIN
28946 LATRAS, DESIREE JANE TALISIC
28947 LATUGA, EDCEL LOTERTE
28948 LATUGAN, JOHNBOY DOMONDON
28949 LATUPAN, MARY JANE PALACAY
28950 LAUBAN, JANE ROHANIE MACALAPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 581 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 LAUCHANGCO, JOHNMARK LOAYA
28952 LAUDATO, DENVER GALERA
28953 LAUDATO, KHEN JOY CONTA
28954 LAUDATO, SHY HRENE VILLACARLOS
28955 LAUDE, CHARMAINE PUNIT
28956 LAUDE, JAYMIE KAYE SISON
28957 LAUDE, PERLA RAMIREZ
28958 LAUDE, RO-ANN SIEGUE
28959 LAUDIANA, ANGELME ASERDA
28960 LAUDIZA, MARIVIC BALUGO
28961 LAUGANAS, RONAVLAU NAVALES
28962 LAUGO, JERICK JAYWEN LUMALANG
28963 LAUGO, JONAMY ANGCOG
28964 LAUNGAN, STEPHANIE MAY BATANE
28965 LAUNIO, CHRISTINE SULAYAO
28966 LAUNTE, MOHAIMEN MACASIMBAR
28967 LAURA, JAMIE MAY MAGAS
28968 LAURE, JESSA JOY CAMINADE
28969 LAURE, JOSSIE GRACE SARAGOSA
28970 LAURE, RACQUEL PIEDAD
28971 LAUREA, MARNEL SERVINIO
28972 LAUREA, REAH MAE PAUMBA
28973 LAUREANO, AIREN CABANILLAS
28974 LAUREANO, JONATHAN RAMOS
28975 LAUREANO, ROLYN MORALES
28976 LAUREJAS, ELMAFLOR SEMEROS
28977 LAUREL, CHARINA BANJAO
28978 LAUREL, DENNIS MAGSINO
28979 LAUREL, LOVEN JOHN NAQUITA
28980 LAUREL, MARCIANO MANAGBANAG
28981 LAUREL, MARY MHAE BUHAT
28982 LAUREL, ROSELYN CANLUBO
28983 LAURELES, JOMARIE VILLAFLORES
28984 LAURELES, MARIELLE GALVEZ
28985 LAURENCIO, CHRISTINE JOY CONTRERAS
28986 LAURENCIO, JOHN MARK LAURIO
28987 LAURENO, RENSUN TERO
28988 LAURENTE, CHERYL QUIMCO
28989 LAURENTE, CLARISSE SY
28990 LAURENTE, DERIL FELICILDA
28991 LAURENTE, JAENEE SENIEDO
28992 LAURENTE, JESSAME JORQUIA
28993 LAURENTE, JOEWANA BUYUGAN
28994 LAURENTE, JOHN JR TATTAO
28995 LAURENTE, JUNIEL MALIJAO
28996 LAURENTE, LIEZEL PERMEJO
28997 LAURENTE, MARY LEIGH LINA
28998 LAURENTE, MIE LUNGAY
28999 LAURENTE, NHEL JAY
29000 LAURENTE, VINCE NIÑO BANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 582 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 LAURENTE, VINCENT UMAYAN
29002 LAURESTA, MERYL LINCALLO
29003 LAURETA, CHERRY LOU BATARA
29004 LAURETA, FLORENZ
29005 LAURETA, FREDALYN SALVADOR
29006 LAURETA, LEA MANGALAY
29007 LAURETA, MAY ANN ROSE MAGDAY
29008 LAURETE, LUDYVIE ALAÑA
29009 LAURETO, APRIL JOY LUMAPAS
29010 LAURETO, MARY GRACE NEÑERIA
29011 LAUREÑO, ELAH SALVEH CONTIGA
29012 LAURIAGA, RHEYVALYN ANDAL
29013 LAURIANO, GEMMA MAE DOME
29014 LAURIE, JHONATHAN MANGGI
29015 LAURIE, SHEENA BUAC
29016 LAURILLA, JORIZ ALEXANDER DUMAOG
29017 LAURIN, WARREN CAGUAT
29018 LAURIO, AIRA QUIBRAL
29019 LAURIO, GLENN ESQUILONA
29020 LAURIO, JANE EDEN BARTOLOME
29021 LAURIO, LINDSAY JOY VALLOSO
29022 LAURIO, REYKARDO YU
29023 LAURIO, RIZALYN GUIMPAYA
29024 LAURIO, SHERYL SAPITIN
29025 LAURITO, ALEEN KATE SHANE COMISION
29026 LAURITO, APRIL MAE FEGARIDO
29027 LAURITO, EMMANUEL ALFEREZ
29028 LAURITO, JAQUELYN DOLIGUEZ
29029 LAURITO, REYNARD ROBLE
29030 LAURITO, RONA MAE ROBLE
29031 LAURITO, ROSELYN LAUDE
29032 LAURITO, SHEKAINAH MAE LADEMORA
29033 LAURO, MARIA DIANA GIMENA
29034 LAURON, ANNE GELLI LABAYNO
29035 LAURON, CARL JALOU OHIL
29036 LAURON, ELLA SHENELLE ANTICAMARA
29037 LAURON, MERELENE ACERAS
29038 LAURON, REYNOLD MANONGAS
29039 LAURON, ROSE-ANN BORNEA
29040 LAURON, SHAIRA VIOLA
29041 LAURONAL, NHOVIE VIRTUDAZO
29042 LAURORA, JAIKO PAULO DE VERA
29043 LAURORA, LALAINE ACOSTA
29044 LAUS, RONIL BELLO
29045 LAUSA, APPLE JOY PACULTAD
29046 LAUSA, JOSHUA RAPISTA
29047 LAUSA, MERALUNA SULTAN
29048 LAUSE, MARICAR MADJUS
29049 LAUSIN, DAVE ROSERO
29050 LAUSIN, PERCY JOY AVESTRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 583 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 LAUSING, FRELYN FALCESO
29052 LAUT, JEROME JUATON
29053 LAUTA, JOY CERTEZA
29054 LAUTRIZO, RICA MARIE SACMAR
29055 LAUYAN, CARLANE JANE TAMTAMAN
29056 LAUZON, MA ELGINE MULDEZ
29057 LAUZON, PAULO BIONG
29058 LAVA, LARISH DIZON
29059 LAVADIA, ALBERT SUBIETO
29060 LAVADIA, JAYZER GONZALES
29061 LAVADO, ABIGAIL AMAN
29062 LAVADO, CINDY LABIS
29063 LAVADOR, CHARRY MAE HERMOSO
29064 LAVADOR, KAREN ABADILLA
29065 LAVADOR, LEONARDO JR CASAS
29066 LAVADOR, MELARJIE VALDEZ
29067 LAVANDIA, AIZA CHARISA CUNANAN
29068 LAVANDIA, JAN MARK LAHER
29069 LAVANZA, RENELYN BAJADA
29070 LAVAPIE, FATIMA CONCEPCION
29071 LAVAPIEZ, CHRISTIAN JADE SARNO
29072 LAVAREZ, FAYE KAENEDETTE QUIDOR
29073 LAVAREZ, GEMMA DATINGGINOO
29074 LAVAREZ, JOAN MACATOL
29075 LAVAREÑO, KRISTINE JOY GENROLE
29076 LAVARIAS, CASSANDRA ERICA JOY DE VERA
29077 LAVARO, ARTHUR RAMIRO LANZA
29078 LAVARO, MA CHRISTINA RONGO
29079 LAVEGA, ANTHONY CANDIDO
29080 LAVENTE, MARIE JUDE GILA
29081 LAVENTE, RECY DELFIN
29082 LAVENTE, REYNAFE PLOTEA
29083 LAVENTE, VANNETH BARRIOS
29084 LAVILLA, KAVIN FIF OLEA
29085 LAVISORES, ARNOLD ROUMEL LADERA
29086 LAVISORES, MARLON SEÑOR
29087 LAVITORIA, BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
29088 LAVIÑA, ALICE FE DIAO
29089 LAVIÑA, FLOREL ORTEGA
29090 LAVIÑA, LI-ANN FORONES
29091 LAVORA, CHATTEL ABIGAIL MELGAR
29092 LAWAG, EVELYN SARIGUMBA
29093 LAWAGAN, ELVYGANE PINDUSAN
29094 LAWANAN, NICKY CALIMOT
29095 LAWANGEN, ALVERA GENTIANO
29096 LAWAS, DARLENE AVILA
29097 LAWAS, JESSYL BATICAN
29098 LAWAS, LEA MAE ALPAS
29099 LAWAS, ROSSEREE CALAN
29100 LAWAS, SHIERYL DEOCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 584 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 LAWAT, APRIL JEAN LUMAPAY
29102 LAWAT, SHEENA JEAN JUANILLO
29103 LAWI-AN, DARWIN ESNARDO
29104 LAWICHING, JONATHAN
29105 LAWIG, JOHN REY LIMBO
29106 LAXA, BERNADINE MAGBOO
29107 LAXA, MARICEL DELA PAZ
29108 LAXA, MIKAELA ANNE RAMOS
29109 LAXA, MONIQUE ANN MAUN
29110 LAXAMANA, ARIES DAYRIT
29111 LAXAMANA, JHULIAN CATHY CALMA
29112 LAXAMANA, JOHN SPENCER CASTILLO
29113 LAXINA, ELAINE ELOISE BAUTISTA
29114 LAY-OCAN, VHISPER JOY SUMBAD
29115 LAYAG, CHARLENE KATE LARROSA
29116 LAYAG, ROBELLE MAGTURO
29117 LAYAGUE, BERNADINE CABAÑOG
29118 LAYAGUIN, JEFFREY JABASA
29119 LAYAGUIN, JONDEEL TIMAGOS
29120 LAYAM, LEMAR PERALTA
29121 LAYAM, ROSEL RICAPLAZA
29122 LAYAN, CLARITA SINDA
29123 LAYAN, JENNEVA DEOCADES
29124 LAYAN, JONALYN ENCABO
29125 LAYAN, MARY ANN ZAMORANOS
29126 LAYAO, JOY MARIE DESUCATAN
29127 LAYAOG, GINALUNA SABUERO
29128 LAYAOG, JESSA MAY BATIANCILA
29129 LAYAR, CRYSTEL JEAN ORGAS
29130 LAYASAN, CRISTINA MARAYAN
29131 LAYASON, VIRGILIO JR MARAYAN
29132 LAYAWEN, KAORI GERONA
29133 LAYCO, ARNEL BANGAN
29134 LAYCO, KRIZEL MUDLONG
29135 LAYCO, LAILA SUMINIG
29136 LAYCO, MELISSA ELCARTE
29137 LAYDA, ANGELINE AGAPITO
29138 LAYDEROS, MERLYN CENTILLAS
29139 LAYES, MA JOELA LLASUS
29140 LAYGAN, LUZYL PELORINA
29141 LAYGO, EDMAR MAQUIMOT
29142 LAYGO, KIM JONATHAN SERAFICO
29143 LAYLAY, JOSEPHINE JAVIER
29144 LAYLO, JESSA MAE FADULLO
29145 LAYLO, RACHELL ANN ALDAY
29146 LAYLO, RUFFA MAY HIGA
29147 LAYLO, SANDY MARK NORCIO
29148 LAYNES, CHERRY MAE CABLOS
29149 LAYNESA, CLAUDENE HECITA
29150 LAYNISA, JACQUELYN CABRIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 585 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 LAYNISA, NORYLIZA CABRIDO
29152 LAYNO, AIZA LEYNO
29153 LAYNO, JENEVIVE TONGON
29154 LAYO, DHARVEE QUEEN TALAMERA
29155 LAYO, MARY JOY TANTIANGCO
29156 LAYOG, CAROLL JOHN AMPUNAN
29157 LAYOG, JUSTINE FAYE SOLEN
29158 LAYOHOY, JESSA CABILLO
29159 LAYOLA, BRENDA GUALBERTO
29160 LAYOLA, ROSELYN ANDO
29161 LAYOS, ERLYN PATIÑO
29162 LAYSA, ANALYN VILORIA
29163 LAYSA, MAVIL JUBILO
29164 LAYSON, BEVERLY OLIVA
29165 LAYSON, CHARIE MAY CUADRA
29166 LAYSON, JESSA MAE DORADO
29167 LAYSON, MARIA ERICA DANAO
29168 LAYUG, AIVON GRANETA
29169 LAYUG, CLAIROL YUZON
29170 LAYUG, CLARIZZA GUANZON
29171 LAYUG, IRISH ANNE TALON
29172 LAYUG, KYLA MARIE ARCILLA
29173 LAYUG, MARY FE INAO
29174 LAYUG, WILDELIZA ALDE
29175 LAYUGAN, ALEN KEN JUCUTAN
29176 LAYUGAN, ANGEL GRATE
29177 LAYUGAN, MARIEL BALLADA
29178 LAYUGAN, MAYROSE CUREG
29179 LAYUGAN, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
29180 LAYUGUE, SATURNINO JR DESABELLE
29181 LAYUS, ANGELICA LIGSAY
29182 LAYUSAN, REYMOND ANTONIO
29183 LAZA, KARL JAYSON RAGANIT
29184 LAZAGA, CHARMAINE OCAMPO
29185 LAZAGA, CHRIS ANGLE GERONES
29186 LAZAGA, CINDY FUENTES
29187 LAZAGA, DEN JAY LARGO
29188 LAZAGA, JAIAH MAE BALADAD
29189 LAZAGA, JAY-AR LAMBINICIO
29190 LAZALITA, MARK ARVEN RESMUNDO
29191 LAZAR, KLYRILE NOVIO
29192 LAZARENO, REA KRISTY RAKINAONG
29193 LAZARITO, SHAIRA MAE DURANO
29194 LAZARO, APRIL ROSE SANDOY
29195 LAZARO, BIANCA LAURINE TOMILAS
29196 LAZARO, JANINE FABIAN
29197 LAZARO, JENIELYN MANANGUIT
29198 LAZARO, JOHN VINCENT TEMPRA
29199 LAZARO, JOSHUA SOTTO
29200 LAZARO, KRISTINE TABULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 586 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 LAZARO, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ
29202 LAZARO, MARC ALLAINE REYES
29203 LAZARO, MAREVIC PANTOJA
29204 LAZARO, MARY IRENE SIMBUL
29205 LAZARO, MELISA IA MALBISINO
29206 LAZARO, MELVIE DELOS REYES
29207 LAZARO, NOVIE MAE GONZALES
29208 LAZARO, PRINCESS SHAIRA AGUSTIN
29209 LAZARO, REGINA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
29210 LAZARO, RICHARD KATINDIG
29211 LAZARO, ROSELLE DANAG
29212 LAZARO, ROSIEL EVA MALASA
29213 LAZARO, VERONICA MAE EBORA
29214 LAZARTE, JESSA MAE TAGALOG
29215 LAZARTE, JOSEPH LESTER GUTIERREZ
29216 LAZARTE, JOYCE RELLENTE
29217 LAZARTE, JULIE SUNGA
29218 LAZARTE, MARJO YONGCO
29219 LAZARTE, ROD JADE BERCASIO
29220 LAZATIN, ELLA ABIS
29221 LAZATIN, HANNAH MIKAELA JIMENEZ
29222 LAZATIN, JOLINA DIZON
29223 LAZATIN, MAY YIN YEN SAGUN
29224 LAZO, ALLEN JOY ORODIO
29225 LAZO, DIANNE OLIVAR
29226 LAZO, EDILBERTO JR LABUGUEN
29227 LAZO, FIDEL SABANGAN
29228 LAZO, FRANCIS RENIEL PERPIÑAN
29229 LAZO, KARISSE ANN PEPITO
29230 LAZO, MARIANEL FLORENTINO
29231 LAZO, NATHALIA GERONA
29232 LAZO, SAMANTHA CAMILLE TUGADE
29233 LAZON, AGNES MAGBANUA
29234 LAÑA, GRACE PATUBO
29235 LAÑA, PRINCESS CHERRY MAE HERNANDEZ
29236 LAÑADA, AIDA FORTUS
29237 LAÑAS, ATHENA DAXSY MERCADO
29238 LAÑAS, EUNICE GEORGE PANTONIAL
29239 LAÑOJAN, GENNY ROSE KANGKE
29240 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL MOLEJON
29241 LEABRES, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
29242 LEAL, ADDRIENNE BARNACHEA
29243 LEAL, ANGIELYN LUZ
29244 LEAL, CHRISTINE HAIRAL
29245 LEAL, JAMES WILSON PALMA
29246 LEAL, JUDY ANN FABRO
29247 LEAL, KENNETH DENUEVO
29248 LEAL, MELANIE MARIE ADARNE
29249 LEAL, PHILIP PAUL VIZCARRA
29250 LEAL, TRACY RUTH HILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 587 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 LEANDA, AIRAH DANNIKA CABANTUG
29252 LEANDA, CRISTINE JOY ABANTAO
29253 LEANDA, IREAL TARRAYO
29254 LEANDADO, ALJON TARECTECAN
29255 LEANDADO, KARL NACINO
29256 LEANILLO, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
29257 LEAÑO, CRIS ANN JOY AGUSTIN
29258 LEAÑO, DANIEL UNATING
29259 LEAÑO, FAYE IZYBEL DAWA
29260 LEAÑO, JOFFREY CALIXTO
29261 LEAÑO, MARIA LUISA BUSTILLO
29262 LEAÑO, MERCY TAWA
29263 LEBIG, PRESYBELLE TAMAYO
29264 LEBIOS, AIVE BUSCAGAN
29265 LEBIOS, HONEY GRACE ETANG
29266 LEBITA, JONALYN RENDON
29267 LEBOSADA, RENALYN CASINABE
29268 LEBRERO, CHRISTHOLYN SACARE
29269 LEBRILLA, ANABELLE VILLACUATRO
29270 LEBRILLA, ANGELICA FAY CEDAMON
29271 LEBRINO, EDNALYN DEONDO
29272 LEBRINO, VERONICO JR LULONG
29273 LEBUNA, CRISTON TANIONGON
29274 LEBUNA, KRIS J AN LASTIERRE
29275 LEBUNA, KRISIANNE CASTOR
29276 LECAROS, MICHELLE SANTILICES
29277 LECCIONES, JOHN RYAN BASANES
29278 LECHAGO, RAYMOND CENTENA
29279 LECIRA, CHERRY ANN BASALO
29280 LECIRA, RESTITUTO JR CATADA
29281 LECITA, RONEL FLORENDO
29282 LECITO, SHEKINAH JOY JUNSAY
29283 LECOS, ELIZABETH LUSTERIO
29284 LECTAOA, SWEETCELLE JOY PAMILAR
29285 LEDAMA, DIANA
29286 LEDDA, IVY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
29287 LEDDA, QUEENIE GRACE RAZONABLE
29288 LEDESMA, ALBERT JOHN ALBERTO
29289 LEDESMA, ALYANNA KEM BAGUYO
29290 LEDESMA, ARGIE AGRAMON
29291 LEDESMA, CHRISTINA GRACE HORIONDO
29292 LEDESMA, FLERIDA DANSECO
29293 LEDESMA, JUDITH NIDEA
29294 LEDESMA, KARLA JOY NASTOR
29295 LEDESMA, KARLA PATRICIA CASTRO
29296 LEDESMA, KATHLEEN MANCERA
29297 LEDESMA, LADY CRISTALLINE MOYA
29298 LEDESMA, MELVIN ILOCANOG
29299 LEDESMA, RAFAEL OBERO
29300 LEDESMA, ROMA BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 588 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 LEDESMA, ROSELLE MATEO
29302 LEDESMA, SARIFFA JOY CAPUNDO
29303 LEDONIO, RHONA MAE LEDESMA
29304 LEDUNA, CYRILLE ANN BURGUITE
29305 LEE, BERNADITH SAGUIAN
29306 LEE, BRIGGETTE JHAY BARCENA
29307 LEE, CHRISTIAN BERNARD LOPEZ
29308 LEE, JANINE MA ANN RECOCO
29309 LEE, JOANNE MICHELLE DUERO
29310 LEE, MICHELLE MOLINA
29311 LEE, OLIVA LOY VARQUEZ
29312 LEE, WYNZYLEEN LIM
29313 LEGACION, JICEL HITTA
29314 LEGACION, JONALYN ABELLANOSA
29315 LEGADA, IRISH MAE PEDREGOSA
29316 LEGADO, ARBIL ABUDA
29317 LEGADOS, PHOEBE CLAIRE FABILLO
29318 LEGAJE, APRIL ROSE DORADO
29319 LEGAJE, ELLA SHEENA
29320 LEGAL, CRIS ANTHONY BALICOLON
29321 LEGAL, KEELYN AGANAN
29322 LEGAL, MARY AILEEN SEMINILLA
29323 LEGALISA, NEIL ADRIAN CORTEL
29324 LEGAPI, JEAN CLAIRE MADERA
29325 LEGAR, JHOANA PONTAWE
29326 LEGARA, GLECELYN REQUELME
29327 LEGARA, MARIA ROSEFILDA MONTECALBO
29328 LEGARDE, DESIREE JUMIG
29329 LEGARDE, JAME BERT PORRAS
29330 LEGARDO, ANTHONY ROMIL MORAÑA
29331 LEGARIA, MARY CLAIRE DIALOGO
29332 LEGARTE, APRIL MARQUEZ
29333 LEGARTE, EMMALYN MOOG
29334 LEGASPI, ABEGAIL BOQUIREN
29335 LEGASPI, AIRA JEAN
29336 LEGASPI, ALMIRA
29337 LEGASPI, CHARLYN REBADULLA
29338 LEGASPI, CRISDALE DUMLANOS
29339 LEGASPI, DEBORAH XANTA SUBIA
29340 LEGASPI, DONALAINE CAGARA
29341 LEGASPI, DONNA LEAL
29342 LEGASPI, ELLAINE JOYCE JOSE
29343 LEGASPI, GINA FE SISTER
29344 LEGASPI, JEAH DELA PEÑA
29345 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD MAN-ON
29346 LEGASPI, JULIE ANN ALEGADO
29347 LEGASPI, KATELYN ARCEGA
29348 LEGASPI, KRIZEL TALENS
29349 LEGASPI, MARIANNE CUPATAN
29350 LEGASPI, MARISSA BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 589 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 LEGASPI, PRINCESS MACAYAN
29352 LEGASPI, RENELYN RUBIO
29353 LEGASPI, ROSALIE USMAN
29354 LEGASPI, RULLY SALAGOSTE
29355 LEGASPI, SAMANTHA MAE MANACPO
29356 LEGASPI, SCARLETT NERI
29357 LEGASPI, SHIELA MORALES
29358 LEGASPI, SHYR KRYS BORJA
29359 LEGASPI, ZAZZEN AID ABRIGANA
29360 LEGASPINO, CRISTINE LUMAGOD
29361 LEGASPINO, JESIL CAPE
29362 LEGASTE, JOAN PEARL GALLEGOS
29363 LEGATONA, WELLA MAE GASPAN
29364 LEGATUNA, SHARMAINE ROSE GAMAYON
29365 LEGAYADA, LAIROSE ARRIANE MAE LEAL
29366 LEGION, SHEENA MAE CALZADO
29367 LEGIS, GERNICLAR SUMAMBOT
29368 LEGO, AUGUST SAMBO
29369 LEGO, JESSICA MAKABENTA
29370 LEGO, MODEL DELA PEÑA
29371 LEGRIA, KIZZTER WAGNE PETES
29372 LEGUA, JUDY ANN MACATO
29373 LEGUIDLEGUID, MYLENE ROCIMA
29374 LEGURPA, KEVIN CAPADNGAN
29375 LEJARDE, RILENE MAE PAÑA
29376 LEJAS, NAOMI DONADILLO
29377 LEJERO, LOLITA BOROTAN
29378 LEJITA, RIZA RICO
29379 LEJOS, LORY MAE RICARDO
29380 LELAY, ALLAN FERNANDO
29381 LELIS, AMELIA ENAJE
29382 LELIS, JOMAR LAGUMBAY
29383 LELIS, NEONELIZA TAMPOY
29384 LELIS, UNICARISTENE ODO
29385 LELISA, JANET VILLAMOR
29386 LEMA, LOREIN DAWN TUMANON
29387 LEMERA, ANGEL GRACE ANDRE-E
29388 LEMI, MA JOCELYN NAVIA
29389 LEMIT, MARK JOSEPH LASTRA
29390 LEMQUE, PAUL JONER JOMOC
29391 LENANTUD, KYLA MAE SILVERIO
29392 LENDIO, NOEMI THERESE PERATER
29393 LENDIO, RICA LUMINGKIT
29394 LENESIS, ARLENE DAGUINOD
29395 LENISEN, JEVA CONCEPCION LATIGAY
29396 LENON, JIM CARLO ALFARO
29397 LENTERIA, FRANCES ANN RONQUILLO
29398 LENTIJA, EMMA PEÑAVERDE
29399 LENTIJAS, ODELON BASILAN
29400 LEOCARIO, VEA DONATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 590 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 LEODONES, JAMAICA DEL MUNDO
29402 LEODONES, KRISTAL-AIRA PINEDA
29403 LEODONES, LARA AUGUIS
29404 LEON, ANGEL BUGTONG
29405 LEONA, ABEGAIL NOBLE
29406 LEONA, IVY BACALTOS
29407 LEONA, RADMA KALAING
29408 LEONADO, JOPHET BULLO
29409 LEONARDO, ERIKA ESPIRITU
29410 LEONARDO, RUBBY ROSE RAMOS
29411 LEONEN, CHRISTOPHER ACOSTA
29412 LEONEN, PRIMROSE PAJARILLO
29413 LEONES, ARNOLD JR BARBAS
29414 LEONES, DANAH MARIE BAGA
29415 LEONES, JAN AIRA BENLOT
29416 LEONES, JELMAR BUCOY
29417 LEONES, MARIVIC TELMOSO
29418 LEONES, MAY ANN ALBARRACIN
29419 LEONG, MARY CHUSTINE CHANG
29420 LEONG-ON, MAE CHELLE LORAÑA
29421 LEONGSON, MARIECRIS GAMBOA
29422 LEONGSON, RHAYN CARVAJAL
29423 LEONIDAS, ZABDIEL TINN REBULANTE
29424 LEONIN, ANTONIO JR TOMAS
29425 LEONOR, HANNAH SHAYNE BALOLOY
29426 LEONOR, JESSICA NOREEN TENORIO
29427 LEONOR, JUNMARK BRACHO
29428 LEONOR, KRISHIEN NICOLE LICOTO
29429 LEONOR, MARY SHEEN JAVINEZ
29430 LEONOR, MARY SHEENA JAVINEZ
29431 LEONOR, NORELYN CONDES
29432 LEONOR, RAMON KRISTOFFER MAPE
29433 LEONOR, RANINA SEBASTIAN
29434 LEONOR, WELLA ROSE BALBIDO
29435 LEONORA, ALVIN DELAMATA
29436 LEONSAME, JOHN MICHAEL ARANDIA
29437 LEONZON, VERLIZA DEWILAN
29438 LEOPARDAS, JANICE BALLON
29439 LEOPARDAS, MELPA PRACUELLES
29440 LEOPARDAS, SHERWIN ORTULA
29441 LEOPERME, EVA PAERA
29442 LEOPOLDO, MARIBETH LADERA
29443 LEOSALA, BEA NOTOB
29444 LEOSALA, JERICA LACOSTALES
29445 LEPARDO, APRIL JEAN REYES
29446 LEPITEN, MARY LOU DESPE
29447 LEPON, ISRAEL CADUNGOG
29448 LEPTING, FAIREE PANGANIBAN
29449 LEQUIGAN, ERICA MAE ARTIGO
29450 LEQUIN, MARY GRACE ARTIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 591 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 LEQUIP, RONALD LAPIDEZ
29452 LEQUIRON, LYKA ZHANNEN CAÑETE
29453 LEQUIRON, MARLIE BACUNA
29454 LEQUIT, JESSIE SALARDA
29455 LERADO, ANGELICA MAE LINGA
29456 LERIO, AMILYN ESPLANA
29457 LERIO, ANNIE VILLAREAL
29458 LERION, JENNA MARIE ANGELINO
29459 LERION, JENNY ANN SUMAYA
29460 LERIOS, KAILA JEAN HUERTE
29461 LEROG, GIAN CARLO FAMATIGAN
29462 LERON, ALDREN DOMINGO
29463 LERON, ARIANNE ROSS FABIAN
29464 LERON, GENNIPE MERCADO
29465 LERONA, CHEN-CHEN GATILOGO
29466 LERUM, MARIE ANTONETTE LEONOR
29467 LESACA, ROS-ANN GIPAL
29468 LESACA, SHANIE TISH MILLARE
29469 LESCANO, BEVERLY VILLARTA
29470 LESIGUES, REYMARK MARGALLO
29471 LESMIS, MER JOHN MANULAT
29472 LESTIMOSO, JESSA DALUMPINES
29473 LESTINO, IVAN LLOYD BRAVO
29474 LESTINO, JOYCE BUTATA
29475 LESTONES, CHARNETTE VICENTE
29476 LETADA, JENNYLOU DAÑAS
29477 LETADA, JOYCE MAE CASTRO
29478 LETE, MARY CLARICE MANIAGO
29479 LETE, MERLYN AMADOR
29480 LETEGIO, NOVELYN TURCO
29481 LETRAGO, MARIA PATRICE BRIOL
29482 LETRAN, JOVELYN ENDING
29483 LETRAN, MIA AMIRA PERALTA
29484 LEUNG, IRENE DOMINGA ELECCION
29485 LEUS, ELOISA ORPILLA
29486 LEUS, JOHN JOSEPH JARETA
29487 LEUTERIO, JOSEPH ANGELO O'DELL
29488 LEUTERIO, MA ANGELA O'DELL
29489 LEYA, ROMMEL GUERRERO
29490 LEYBLE, JASON DAVE MOREÑO
29491 LEYCO, LAUREEN FLORES
29492 LEYES, JESSALYN KEYLE BERNADOS
29493 LEYES, JOANNE NUEVE
29494 LEYESA, JOHN ALDWIN CABRERA
29495 LEYNES, ANJO GUMAPAC
29496 LEYNES, IRISH JANE CRUSIN
29497 LEYNES, JOHN CARLO SALAZAR
29498 LEYNES, REA BARNUEVO
29499 LEYSA, JHARED LEYSA
29500 LEYSA, LINDREN LEBUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 592 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 LEYSES, MARIEL CARCAYLAS
29502 LEYSON, ESPIRATO JR CONRADO
29503 LEYSON, GENEDEAR AUSTRIA
29504 LEYTE, JOANNA MAHILUM
29505 LEYTE, NORLEN GRACE NAVARRO
29506 LEYVA, AN CAÑETE
29507 LEYVA, FELMA IRISH PALACIO
29508 LEYVA, KIMBERLY TAPEL
29509 LEYVA, MARILOU GALAY
29510 LI, ANGELICA ANTERIO
29511 LIAGAO, LADYLYN PENGAD
29512 LIAGING, ROLAND LOFRANCO
29513 LIANG, NOEL PASCUAL
29514 LIANSING, JULIA PEÑAFIEL
29515 LIAO, CHERRYL DORIA
29516 LIAO, LANY JOYA
29517 LIAO, RIO DEL ROSARIO
29518 LIAS, HANNAH JEAN AVANCEÑA
29519 LIBAN, AILENE OPERIANO
29520 LIBAN, RENANTE
29521 LIBAN, TRISTAN JIM SALES
29522 LIBANG, ANNA MAE PANTONIAL
29523 LIBAO, LAURELLE JOHAN MIGUEL
29524 LIBAO, LORYLY RUSIANA
29525 LIBARDO, MAE JEMUEL GUELA
29526 LIBARDOS, GERSON BENEMERITO
29527 LIBARIOS, JOVY LUMOTOS
29528 LIBARRA, PATTY LEONORA MARIE GALLENERO
29529 LIBATAN, CHRISTINE MALUBAY
29530 LIBATAN, LIZA TRASMONTE
29531 LIBATIQUE, MAR KEVIN REBALDE
29532 LIBATIQUE, MARICEL LOPEZ
29533 LIBATO, ANGELOU SANCHEZ
29534 LIBATON, JOEL JR SUBRIAN
29535 LIBAYAO, JENNIFER
29536 LIBECO, MARK ANTHONY ENATE
29537 LIBERATO, DEE-JAY PATOC
29538 LIBERATO, JEZZA MAY AQUINO
29539 LIBERATO, ROSAMI BAUTISTA
29540 LIBERATO, YNAH LORAINE DOMINGO
29541 LIBIANO, JENNIFER OCTAVIO
29542 LIBIANO, KRISTINE CAROL PERALTA
29543 LIBID, LEONARD JAY
29544 LIBO-ON, ROLLAN SENADERO
29545 LIBONGCOGON, ELLA JOY SOLIS
29546 LIBOON, JUNRAP BORJA
29547 LIBOSADA, TEOFANIO JR GUZMAN
29548 LIBOSANA, MICHELLE VILLACERAN
29549 LIBOT, MARY RUZANE AMPO
29550 LIBRADILLA, JESSIERY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 593 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 LIBRADILLA, KATTY GEVEROLA
29552 LIBRADO, JOHN PAUL GUZMAN
29553 LIBRADO, MARY GRACE ROSETE
29554 LIBRANDO, CHERYME GEQUILAN
29555 LIBRANDO, CHRISTIAN DAVE BATOCAEL
29556 LIBRANDO, FLORAMIE PALOMA
29557 LIBRANDO, JADE TAMPIPI
29558 LIBRANDO, JAYSON TABAL
29559 LIBRANDO, LIBRALYN BARBASAN
29560 LIBRANDO, QUEEN JIREH PURACAN
29561 LIBRE, JAYCLAIRE TANIOLA
29562 LIBRE, MA CRISTINE BOCO
29563 LIBRE, SALDY ROYO
29564 LIBRE, VINA JADE ADOR
29565 LIBREA, ALMARI MAINIT
29566 LIBREA, JONAMIE LABRADOR
29567 LIBREA, REGIE BABATUAN
29568 LIBRERO, KARYL MAE PACLIBAR
29569 LIBRERO, MARIELLE INES
29570 LIBRES, DIVINA GRACIA CASTULO
29571 LIBRES, DONNALYN CENITA
29572 LIBRES, ELLEN GRACE TANGONAN
29573 LIBRES, IRENE LEDAMA
29574 LIBRES, JENNY INTINA
29575 LIBRES, JOHN MELCHOR QUIAL
29576 LIBRES, LADIE MAY PARDILLO
29577 LIBRES, RAZCYLL MAY MONREAL
29578 LIBRES, XYRELL FE MONREAL
29579 LIBRILLA, DIVINA COMALING
29580 LIBRILLA, JEDIVIE COMALING
29581 LIBRON, CEDER JAN PASCUA
29582 LIBRON, NOVIE ROSACEÑIA
29583 LIBUNAO, CHRISTIAN DE DIOS
29584 LIBUNAO, LARA DIANNE BORELA
29585 LIBUNAO, LEAH MAY FARIÑAS
29586 LIBUNAO, LYMNUEL FRIAS
29587 LIBUNAO, MARY ROSE LIPANA
29588 LIBUNGAN, SHEILLA MARIE SAN JUAN
29589 LIBUTAN, JHOMHEL JHON AREVALO
29590 LIBUTLIBUT, MARIEL TANEO
29591 LICARDO, AILEEN REBOLLOSA
29592 LICATAN, TATHEA XENIA PACOT
29593 LICAWAN, CHERRY FE MANGARAN
29594 LICAYAN, CANDICE MINOR
29595 LICAYAN, NELDA DAGSA
29596 LICAYAN, ROXANNE DAWN VILLARUEL
29597 LICAYAN, SHEILA MAE PARDO
29598 LICAYLICAY, WIMERLY JABAGAT
29599 LICDAN, LHEA OCBUS
29600 LICERA, GEMMALYN REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 594 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 LICERA, MA RONA OBERIO
29602 LICLICAN, JASMIN FAYPON
29603 LICO, JEDELYN REFHIZADA
29604 LICO, LYNDA JANE CONCILLES
29605 LICO, MARIANE CHRISTINE CELAJE
29606 LICO, MARY GRACE BOCOG
29607 LICOBEN, JEANALYN GRIEGO
29608 LICONG, CRYSTAL SHEEN ABANGIN
29609 LICONG, KAREN SILAGAN
29610 LICOS, FEVILYN ANDAYA
29611 LICOT, LOLITO JR DUCANTE
29612 LICOT, ORLAND JAMES LICMOAN
29613 LICTAG, CLAIRE ARKIAS
29614 LICTAOA, MAYYANGEL NIRO
29615 LICTAWA, JASMIN CHARIS LUARCA
29616 LICUANAN, ABIGAIL ASILO
29617 LICUANAN, GIELAINE MATEO
29618 LICUDAN, CECILE SISON
29619 LICUDINE, JAMES CARL GALBEY
29620 LICUDO, DIRTY SAM AUSTRIA
29621 LICUP, ALAINE PANLICAN
29622 LICUP, ARJAY MINGOY
29623 LICUP, DESIREE MACEDA
29624 LICUP, JAYMEL MISSION
29625 LICUP, SHIENNA EROLES
29626 LICUPA, JOSEPHINE ALLAGA
29627 LICYAYO, FLORDELIZA PUGONG
29628 LIDASAN, ALMEDA BATULAWAN
29629 LIDAWAN, DIXIE CUYOB
29630 LIDAWAN, LEONIE DULNUAN
29631 LIEDO, ABIGAEL LIBRES
29632 LIEGO, MARY LUCELLE BELMONTE
29633 LIG-ANG, ABEGRACE CHAPA
29634 LIGAD, MARY JOY MESIAS
29635 LIGAN, CHARLOTTE FAYE SEREÑO
29636 LIGAN, EASTER MAE ANGCO
29637 LIGAN, JOHN LLOYD DE JESUS
29638 LIGAN, JULIE MELENCION
29639 LIGAN, MARIA MIA ALABAN
29640 LIGAN, NELSIE LUTERO
29641 LIGAN, PEDELYN OPADA
29642 LIGAS, JOANA MAY DA-ING
29643 LIGAS, LLOYD RENZ DALIT
29644 LIGASAN, ELIENNY CURARATON
29645 LIGAWAN, ELIAMAE MARTINEZ
29646 LIGAYA, MELVIN JAN PRADO
29647 LIGGAYU, RICA MAY PUGAT
29648 LIGNA, MERRILL LYNCH LUCERO
29649 LIGNES, EVA REJUSO
29650 LIGO, ROXANNE MAY AVENTURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 595 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 LIGON, JHULIE ANNE TORRALBA
29652 LIGONES, CHERRIE BATUHINAY
29653 LIGSON, MARJORIE JAY DELOS REYES
29654 LIGUERA, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
29655 LIGUTAN, ELISHA JANE BALDERAS
29656 LIGUTOM, ABUNDIO JR BARRIENTOS
29657 LIGUTOM, ALIETA COSEP
29658 LIGUTOM, JERVIE BAHALA
29659 LIHAO, RUSSIA MAE BALDELOVAR
29660 LIIS, BRENDA PASKING
29661 LIK, BAIRIZA MACAGCALAT
29662 LIKIYAN, JOY ANGELIE SUBAGAN
29663 LILAM, SHERWIN ALCORAN
29664 LILANG, ZARINA LYCA BALENTOZA
29665 LILAY, JETRON DUGINO
29666 LILIA, MARIEL VALERIANO
29667 LILLO, BRYAN BACAOCO
29668 LILLO, CHARLES JR PELONIO
29669 LILOC, RUSSELLE AGUILA
29670 LIM, AIMEE NOGRA
29671 LIM, AIRA GEORGINA CONCEPCION
29672 LIM, ALYSSA EUNICE MONZON
29673 LIM, AMER AM BABA
29674 LIM, BRIAN ABAYON
29675 LIM, CHAIRIL ALICANTE
29676 LIM, CHRISTIAN JAN TONGOL
29677 LIM, CRIZEL JOY VILLEGAS
29678 LIM, DAVE ZIMRAM PADASAS
29679 LIM, DIANA SARMIENTO
29680 LIM, EDITHA DELA CRUZ
29681 LIM, GENESIS GATBONTON
29682 LIM, JAZEL MAE CABALES
29683 LIM, JENALYN MAG-ASO
29684 LIM, JENNY DELA CRUZ
29685 LIM, JIA MARIELLE DE LEON
29686 LIM, JOHN KEVIN JUSAY
29687 LIM, JOLENA MAGSICO
29688 LIM, JOSHUA STEPHEN COLIE
29689 LIM, KEENEN CHRISTIAN OLIQUINO
29690 LIM, KIE ANN VANESSA ROLLOQUE
29691 LIM, LALEINE CALAHATIAN
29692 LIM, LEO OLIVA
29693 LIM, LEONARD IRINCO
29694 LIM, LY-ANN ODRON
29695 LIM, LYKA MAE LUARDO
29696 LIM, MARIA ELLAMAE LEE
29697 LIM, MARIA JACKYLYN PADLAN
29698 LIM, MARIA KATRINA PIANO
29699 LIM, MARK ROMMEL ARAÑEZ
29700 LIM, MARY CLAIRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 596 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 LIM, MATT ROBERT PRINCIPE
29702 LIM, MELODY DE OCAMPO
29703 LIM, MONALEH WHITE
29704 LIM, NOEL RONDARIO
29705 LIM, ROJIENNA BIE MARTIN
29706 LIM, ROSELLE PARADERO
29707 LIM, RUBY BOBILES
29708 LIM, RUBY ANN MIRANDA
29709 LIM, SHEILA MAHALLI
29710 LIM, SINGLEE III OCLARIT
29711 LIM, STEFFI CASTOR
29712 LIM-ANG, MAY-ANN AYAPAO
29713 LIMA, LESLY ANN CATUBIS
29714 LIMALIMA, DIVINE BOHOL
29715 LIMAN, RUTH RONDINA
29716 LIMANA, JAY LORD BALILI
29717 LIMANO, ARMIDA HANAPE
29718 LIMASA, JEANUA MAE GASCON
29719 LIMATO, JENNY ANN TAMAYO
29720 LIMBACO, JANNA BERNAT
29721 LIMBADAN, JOYCE CAMPAAN
29722 LIMBAGA, KHLODINE GONZALES
29723 LIMBAGA, MARSHA SAMSON
29724 LIMBAGA, MAY MANATAD
29725 LIMBAGA, PRINCES MAY
29726 LIMBAGA, ROWIE CADIZ
29727 LIMBAGO, MICHEL SALO
29728 LIMBAO, CRISTINE PARAN
29729 LIMBARING, CARL JOSHUA VILLARUEL
29730 LIMBARO, KENTLY BESAS
29731 LIMBARO, KRISHA MAE DIZON
29732 LIMBO, DARLENE VALDEZ
29733 LIMBO, DUSTIN AGUILAR
29734 LIMBO, EDMYR ORTIZ
29735 LIMBO, JUN JUN ABANTE
29736 LIMBO, LUKE MANAOG
29737 LIMBO, MARGIE ZERNA
29738 LIMBO, SAIRA BAJEN
29739 LIMBOTONGAN, SITTIE HASMINAH MAUTEIN
29740 LIMCATSON, MARY GRACE LIBAN
29741 LIMCO, SILOAH GRACE TABUZO
29742 LIME, HYDIE SANTOS
29743 LIME, RAQUEL PARTIDO
29744 LIMEN, FRANKLIN CASIMIRO
29745 LIMEN, ROSIEL GLOVA
29746 LIMENTANG, JASMINE GRACE TUBA
29747 LIMIN, AYRA MAE ARCEO
29748 LIMJOCO, GABRIEL JOHN EBREO
29749 LIMJUCO, LESLIE ANNE MAGTOTO
29750 LIMJUCO, MARK RHOMY ALAGBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 597 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 LIMOCON, JUSTINE MARIST PALATAN
29752 LIMON, ALJHON TABIAN
29753 LIMON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA VALLEJOS
29754 LIMON, ELIZABETH VENGCO
29755 LIMOS, CARMELA AMOR SILVERIO
29756 LIMOS, MARIA FE CORTEZ
29757 LIMOS, PHOBE JANE NALAGON
29758 LIMOS, RAFAEL TRISTAN PUNO
29759 LIMOSINERO, REGINA SUÑEGA
29760 LIMOSNERO, ABRAHAM PABATE
29761 LIMOSNERO, DAREL PRADO
29762 LIMOSNERO, JEANRIZ HELICAME
29763 LIMOSNERO, MARICRIS BONGHANOY
29764 LIMOSNERO, SHALOM QUEEN PACUDAN
29765 LIMOT, HARVEY STA MARIA
29766 LIMPAG, JOANNA MAE GRAPA
29767 LIMPANGOG, SHARRISSE GODES
29768 LIMPANGUG, FE KATHLEEN ALVARADO
29769 LIMPIADA, MARJORIE MONSANTO
29770 LIMPIN, ENGELBERT DWIN YABUT
29771 LIMPIN, FRANCIS SAN JUAN
29772 LIMPIN, KRISTEL LEMERY
29773 LIMPIN, PATRICIA MARIE REGALA
29774 LIMPIOS, REYNABIE DELFIN
29775 LIMPOCO, AIZA MAE LAORENO
29776 LIMSON, GODDESS VIENNA ERIMAN
29777 LIMSON, MARIE JOY UY
29778 LIMSON, STEPHANE DI GARGARITA
29779 LIMUCO, KIM IVAN CONTRERAS
29780 LIMUTAN, MIRASOL INSON
29781 LIN, BLANCHE PILAPIL
29782 LINA, HANNAH MAE YU
29783 LINA, MARLENE RESABA
29784 LINABAN, MANFRED PALEN
29785 LINAMAS, MARY ROSE TALATAYOD
29786 LINAMAS, SILVENA CAYUNA
29787 LINANTUD, MARILYN MALIMBAN
29788 LINAO, ROSALINDA SALAGA
29789 LINAZA, ALIPIO III OMIPLE
29790 LINCHOCO, ANGELICA LORILLA
29791 LINCHOCO, EXCEL NAMORA
29792 LINCO, RUTCHEL
29793 LINDAIN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
29794 LINDAYAG, PAMELALYN GALI
29795 LINDE, EMILIO JR CANDALO
29796 LINDO, SHAILYNEMAE CABUGNGAN
29797 LINDONG, JAMIL ESCORPISO
29798 LINDRES, MA MYCAR LATOZA
29799 LINDUNGAN, MUHALIDEN DILANGGALEN
29800 LINES, CAINNE DOROTHY FERRATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 598 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 LINESES, JAN MAE ACEBIS
29802 LINESIS, JANINE YVETTE MEJIA
29803 LINGA, MARY FAITH COLON
29804 LINGAD, DAISY LOU VARGAS
29805 LINGAD, JANICE CRUZ
29806 LINGAD, MARJORIE MEDINA
29807 LINGAD, MAYCEE BAMBA
29808 LINGALA, JAHARAH KAY COSCOS
29809 LINGAN, MA HAZEL TURINGAN
29810 LINGAN, ROSE MARIE PRECONES
29811 LINGANAY, CARLA JANE BAHINTING
29812 LINGANAY, JAYDEE SANTOS
29813 LINGAO, EDEN MAE ALVARO
29814 LINGAT, ANA THEA CANLAS
29815 LINGATING, JENNY JOY LAHAGAN
29816 LINGATONG, HANNAH JOY ENCALLADO
29817 LINGAYA, MARY JOY TRESVALLES
29818 LINGAYO, BRENDA LEE BRINGAS
29819 LINGBANAN, ALEXANDER CATANES
29820 LINGBANAN, DIXI JANE LAUS
29821 LINGBANAN, LEVIRIZA KIBLONG
29822 LINGBAWAN, NESTLE ANN CABAT
29823 LINGCO, JHEAN MAE GRACE
29824 LINGGATONG, RIEZILYN OLIVEROS
29825 LINGGAYO, CHRISTINE PALINGPINGAN
29826 LINGGAYO, MELISSA ESPEJO
29827 LINGHON, JASON FERNANDEZ
29828 LINGON, CRISTINE JOY VALENCIA
29829 LINGON, LYRA GAMUTIN
29830 LINGON, MARIA KAIRA TRINIDAD
29831 LINGUIS, RINA SIMENE
29832 LINGWAYON, NENA TUMAPANG
29833 LINING, JAMES LESTER ILAO
29834 LINO, JAYSON RYAN EMMANUEL
29835 LINO, JENIVIE LORA
29836 LINOG, SAIMA SERAD
29837 LINONHAY, ALLIAH MAE COLONIA
29838 LINSAG, LYCHA CALIG-ONAN
29839 LINSANGAN, HAZEL ANNE CRUZ
29840 LINSANGAN, MARIAH KAYE LOPEZ
29841 LINSAO, CHRISTINA REYES
29842 LINSASAGIN, KIMBERLY REVILLA
29843 LINSEY, OLIVE TAPADO
29844 LINTAG, DONNA MAE DAGAME
29845 LINTAG, GLENNFORD ESTANISLAO
29846 LINTAG, LIWAYWAY
29847 LINTANG, SHAHIDA MAGUID
29848 LINTAO, MARY-LOU SALAS
29849 LINZO, RIZALENE JOICE REYES
29850 LIONG, CHOY III JAWOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 599 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 LIONG, STEVEN PETALLAR
29852 LIONGSON, SHERLYN GACHO
29853 LIPADAN, JONYRA RICA
29854 LIPALAM, ROSE MARIE YUCOT
29855 LIPAN, JAY-ANN JABOLIN
29856 LIPAO, HEIDI SERRANO
29857 LIPAO, KENNETH ALILAO
29858 LIPAOPAO, ANTHONY CARBUNGCO
29859 LIPARDO, GLADDYS SALDUA
29860 LIPATA, ALVIN CERBITO
29861 LIPATA, CARYL CAIRO
29862 LIPATA, JADEVERLY ANNE
29863 LIPATA, JONATHAN ABALON
29864 LIPATA, JULIUS CONGZON
29865 LIPATA, MARY JANE SUMALO
29866 LIPIO, APRIL ROSE LLAMERA
29867 LIPIO, ENRICO CALLOS
29868 LIPON, RAHSEL DONDOY
29869 LIPORADA, JESSABELLE TABAO
29870 LIPORADA, RONALENE CAÑADILLA
29871 LIPRANON, ABEGUIL
29872 LIQUE, ALLYSSA FABROS
29873 LIQUETE, JESSA RONQUILLO
29874 LIQUEZ, JHERELEE MILOS
29875 LIQUIGAN, RAMILYN DONGUG
29876 LIQUIGAN, ZANDY BESITAN
29877 LIQUIRAN, ARNEL TUMANGAN
29878 LIRA, RHEA HAZEL MAE CALAWIGAN
29879 LIRASAN, JEREKHO LAÑOHAN
29880 LIRAZAN, DAVE AGUSTINE
29881 LIRAZAN, JESZA BELLE HOPE MATE
29882 LIRAZAN, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
29883 LIRAZAN, MA KRISTA BOOC
29884 LIRAZAN, RUSSELL TAYCO
29885 LIRAZAN, ZYREL SIBUGAN
29886 LIRIO, KAREN MAE CASTRO
29887 LISAMA, LOVINA DUAVES
29888 LISAMOS, LOVELY JEAN TALHA
29889 LISAO, MA CZARINA BORNALES
29890 LISAO, RISHEL DARADAR
29891 LISAS, WILSIE INAPAN
29892 LISAY, JANNIFER LLAMES
29893 LISBO, CARMILLE JEAN PERONILLA
29894 LISBOA, JAMAICA JERUSALEM
29895 LISBOS, KRISTINE EMBOL
29896 LISCANO, KAREN CAYE TESTADO
29897 LISEN, HONEY GRACE BONBON
29898 LISING, CARIZA GARCIA
29899 LISING, EDMAR TULIAO
29900 LISING, IVY DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 600 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 LISING, PETER II PALMA
29902 LISING, SHELLAMANE BORJA
29903 LISONDRA, APRIL ANNE HERMOSILLA
29904 LISONDRA, JESSICA GO
29905 LISONDRA, JOHNDY MHAR GAYOLA
29906 LISONDRA, REINALD ALLEN DIESTRO
29907 LISTA, NERISSA ILOMEN
29908 LISTANA, DULCE LARIOSA
29909 LISTON, VINCENT PAUL FORMENTERA
29910 LISTONES, BEVERLYN DELA CRUZ
29911 LITA, ALMERA NIÑA ABORDO
29912 LITA, CLARK DOMINIC PEREZ
29913 LITA, HONEY GRACE ESTRADA
29914 LITA, JEY MAR NONSOL
29915 LITA, MARIA FATIMA SUMBAYON
29916 LITA, ROCKY
29917 LITAN, CHRISTER JAN VALDEZ
29918 LITAN, KENNETH AVES
29919 LITANG, CARLA NIEVA DURERO
29920 LITANG, JESSA EVE PETALLO
29921 LITERAL, ROLVIC JOY JARDIOLIN
29922 LITERATO, MIRASOL MANZANO
29923 LITERATUS, JINKY ABALOS
29924 LITERATUS, MARJORIE VERTUDAZO
29925 LITO, RECHIEL COMPASIVO
29926 LITONG, RUFFA MAE ONING
29927 LITUAÑAS, ALBERT JOHN BAGOLBOL
29928 LITUAÑAS, CHARLIE NIETES
29929 LITUAÑAS, IRISH ESPINA
29930 LIVESTRE, AIZA LOGRO
29931 LIVETA, EUNICE JOY DE OCAMPO
29932 LIWAG, ERICA JILL CANTES
29933 LIWAG, JASMIN MACARAIG
29934 LIWAG, MA ANGEL LALAINE MAE FLORES
29935 LIWAG, MARIE GRACE SANTA ABEJERO
29936 LIWAG, RAJAD BAYLE
29937 LIWAG, ROSE ANN SALVADOR
29938 LIWAGON, WELMARK ENGANO
29939 LIWANAG, ANGELICA DUMALI
29940 LIWANAG, CARLOTA LINTAG
29941 LIWANAG, EMIL DIOKNO
29942 LIWANAG, FLORIELYN GERMAN
29943 LIWANAG, GEORGE MIGUEL IBAMIT
29944 LIWANAG, KARL ELI NACION
29945 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PEARL PAYAD
29946 LIWANAN, VANESSA ONAR
29947 LIWLIW, YOLANDA TULAS
29948 LIZA, MYREEN VIRTUDAZO
29949 LIZADA, SHARIFFA ABBAS
29950 LIZANO, JOHN RENZO BELIBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 601 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 LIZARDO, BENJAMIN FUERTE
29952 LIZARDO, JOANNE DIMABOGTI
29953 LIZARDO, JUDY ANN ODOÑO
29954 LIZARDO, MARY ROSE VERIDIANO
29955 LIZARDO, RACHELLE CADION
29956 LIZARDO, ROSE MAY BALMONTE
29957 LIZARDO, SARA JANE PAROPALDIN
29958 LIZARONDO, TRACY MAE PANGILINAN
29959 LLABAN, JILLMARIE RICAROSE CIRUNAY
29960 LLABAN, KENT CLOYD MAGALLANO
29961 LLABORE, ANNA ANGELA DELOS SANTOS
29962 LLABORE, JANIELLA GRACE HIPOLITO
29963 LLABORE, NEYSA MARIE WENCESLAO
29964 LLACER, ANDY LOSITO
29965 LLACER, LENY JUNDIS
29966 LLACUNA, APRIL ROSE OBRIQUE
29967 LLACUNA, MAY ANNE PASCUAL
29968 LLAGAS, CRISHA MAE BACALA
29969 LLAGAS, ELMA MAGISTRADO
29970 LLAGAS, GILBERT ORDONIO
29971 LLAGAS, LEAH GUILLERMO
29972 LLAGAS, RICHEL HILDAWA
29973 LLAIT, APRILYN OFALLA
29974 LLAMA, ELSBETH GOLAMCO
29975 LLAMADO, BRYAN ALBERT GATDULA
29976 LLAMADO, LORIE MAE DAUBA
29977 LLAMADO, RITCHEL MEMBREVE
29978 LLAMAS, APRIL ANNE DOFELIZ
29979 LLAMAS, APRIL JAN ENOT
29980 LLAMAS, CECILE VILLAMAYOR
29981 LLAMAS, ELVIE AFABLE
29982 LLAMEDO, JEA MAE NICOLE JUATON
29983 LLAMELO, ROSANNA GANTAN
29984 LLAMES, ANNA ROSE MONTE
29985 LLAMES, IZIEL DELOS SANTOS
29986 LLAMOSO, WHENCY LLAMAS
29987 LLAMZON, IVAN RHEY OLIVER
29988 LLANERA, IVIE MAE DEJUCOS
29989 LLANERA, JOHN PATRICK MASAYDA
29990 LLANERAS, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
29991 LLANES, GERALD MEDEL
29992 LLANES, JEXTER LUMBERA
29993 LLANES, KEN GENECE HONORICA
29994 LLANES, MICHELLE TAMAYO
29995 LLANES, WINDYL PEREZ
29996 LLANETA, ALMIRA BALMES
29997 LLANETA, ANGELICA CASANES
29998 LLANETA, MARIBEL FLORENDO
29999 LLANETA, MARVIN OCMER
30000 LLANETA, NORMA HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 602 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 LLANETA, ROMALEENE ABEJUELA
30002 LLANETA, ROSELIE HEGINA
30003 LLANILLO, DANIELA DARIA MAY DE GUZMAN
30004 LLANILLO, REYMARK PAISTE
30005 LLANITA, RODEL LABOC
30006 LLANO, ABEGAIL NUEVA
30007 LLANO, CHRISTINE NARIT
30008 LLANO, JEL ORONGAN
30009 LLANO, MAFFY MIOLE
30010 LLANO, PRINCESS NIKKIE HUMAYLAB
30011 LLANO, SHESFER JANE SALVADOR
30012 LLANOS, AURALIE BUTRON
30013 LLANOS, JOHN MARK CASAS
30014 LLANOS, LAVEN MAE GALLO
30015 LLANOS, MARILYN QUIZZAGAN
30016 LLANOS, NIKKA JEAN SIBLA
30017 LLANTE, ANA THEA MATAAC
30018 LLANTE, BABYLYN RICAFRANCA
30019 LLANTINO, EMMARIE
30020 LLANTO, AGALYN VICOY
30021 LLANTO, JOHN REY CAÑARES
30022 LLANTO, PRINCESS LEN-LEY TULLAS
30023 LLANTO, ROCHEL BERNAT
30024 LLANTO, SHERYL TANCINCO
30025 LLANTOS, ARGIE ESPEDILLON
30026 LLANTOS, EULAJANE LLONA
30027 LLANTOS, LUZEL JABIÑAR
30028 LLANTOS, MA PAULA JOY BELOSO
30029 LLANZA, JOHN MICO
30030 LLANZA, SHEENNE LUNA
30031 LLAPITAN, EDMERSAN PAGALLAMMAN
30032 LLAPITAN, JOEY LYN JEAN SAN JUAN
30033 LLARENA, RANETH FACON
30034 LLARINAS, MARIVETH GONZALES
30035 LLARINAS, XENYX MOONYEEN SIBAL
30036 LLARVEZ, XENA GAON
30037 LLASOS, JERALD ANDAL
30038 LLAVE, CHERRY MAE PAJALLA
30039 LLAVORE, DAISY ANN ARIS
30040 LLAVORE, SUZANNE CORDETA
30041 LLEDO, CATHERINE MILES LOREZO
30042 LLEDO, HONEY GRACE BARCELA
30043 LLEDO, KIESELYN MAGADIA
30044 LLEGA, MILANY ALBALATE
30045 LLEGADO, ANDREA FLORES
30046 LLEGO, BINGLE SAGMAYAO
30047 LLEGO, FATIMA BANDOLA
30048 LLEGO, FRITZ JHONES ODANG
30049 LLEGUE, LARRIE JANE BUBAN
30050 LLEGUE, MAJE NUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 603 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 LLEJES, PRECIOUS FAITH FLORENO
30052 LLEMIT, ALBEN SOLMIA
30053 LLEMIT, ELSERI MARIE DELA PEÑA
30054 LLEMIT, GERALD GALLANO
30055 LLEMIT, JEMECAH ANGELA
30056 LLEMIT, JUDY-ANN GEVEROLA
30057 LLEMIT, LEONICEL TARAY
30058 LLEMIT, MARIA CATRENA LLEMIT
30059 LLEMIT, RUDY BAGUHIN
30060 LLEMOS, JOHN CHARLES MARINA
30061 LLENA, EMERSON ESQUILLO
30062 LLENA, MAE JOY JUSTIZA
30063 LLENA, MELLIER JAY CORNELIO
30064 LLENARESAS, LYNN BUITIZON
30065 LLENO, AIMEE MARAVILLO
30066 LLENO, ANGELIKA MABUYO
30067 LLENO, JERMAINE MANALO
30068 LLEVA, MA MAE MADRASO
30069 LLEVA, SHARMAINE CABALLA
30070 LLEVARES, FRANCIS ALERT TITONG
30071 LLEVE, SYLVIA TUPA
30072 LLIDO, BERNARDO JR LUIB
30073 LLIDO, CHRIS OLEMAR AVENIDO
30074 LLIGO, SANDELINE LAV CABALLES
30075 LLONA, HAZEL MARITANA
30076 LLONA, KAREN MAE NATE
30077 LLONA, RODERICK JR MAGTANGOB
30078 LLONA, SARAH QUITORIA
30079 LLONO, MARY JOY SALAYA
30080 LLORANDO, KAILA MAE
30081 LLORCA, ARZIL JETAIME AMPARO
30082 LLORCA, JAYSON ZAMORA
30083 LLORCA, JURIE BAJARO
30084 LLORCA, KRISSA ANHAO
30085 LLORCA, LOVELY JOY MALOLES
30086 LLORCA, RENEBETH TEYLAN
30087 LLOREN, AMETHYST CUARTEROS
30088 LLOREN, RACILLE NOVA
30089 LLOREN, REY NIEL MORETO
30090 LLORENTE, GERALDINE LOPEZ
30091 LLORENTE, REGIE VAN COBRADO
30092 LLORERA, MARK JEROME
30093 LLORIN, CHRISTOPHER BION
30094 LLORIN, MARK JAYSON REBATO
30095 LLOVIDO, ANTONIO JR BERLAN
30096 LLOVIT, EDMARK LISAY
30097 LLOVIT, RUSTAN MANUEL
30098 LLUBIT, CHRISTIAN DAYO
30099 LLUP, LALAINE LAPORE
30100 LLUPAR, GEMMA MAE DADIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 604 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 LO, LOUILA JANE CARIZO
30102 LOAYON, DARREN KRIS MANLIGUEZ
30103 LOBARBIO, AIYEEN DELA PEÑA
30104 LOBERIA, LORENA FORTE
30105 LOBERIANO, JANRY SAGORIO
30106 LOBERIANO, MONICA ADVINCULA
30107 LOBESTO, BENEDECT MORILLO
30108 LOBETANIA, DIANNE CLAIRE NEMENZO
30109 LOBETANIA, DIANNE KATE NEMENZO
30110 LOBIANO, MICHEL CANDIA
30111 LOBO, ARCHERIE SERNA
30112 LOBO, EDDITHO JR VARGAS
30113 LOBO, GISELLE DELA CRUZ
30114 LOBO, JULIE MAE PEREZ
30115 LOBO, MA RHEA FABRO
30116 LOBO, ROBERT JOHN SANTOS
30117 LOBOS, RENZ RYAN PUSING
30118 LOBRIDO, JOHN MARK COLIMBO
30119 LOBRIGO, EMMALENE QUINADA
30120 LOBRIN, RACIELGLEN AZAÑA
30121 LOBRIO, JHOENNE ERICKA VILLABA-CUA
30122 LOBRIQUE, JOVIL BAWA-AN
30123 LOBUSTA, ARLENE DOCE
30124 LOBUSTA, JANINA MALVAR
30125 LOCAHIN, ALVIN ASTORGA
30126 LOCARIO, IVY CAROL CASAPAO
30127 LOCILLO, ERROL JR DE JESUS
30128 LOCRE, DAYNE VASQUEZ
30129 LOCRE, HAYDEE VELASCO
30130 LOCSIN, ANGELA RIVERA
30131 LOCSIN, CINDY DE LA CRUZ
30132 LOCSIN, JOSEL ABUNDA
30133 LOCSIN, LEIANN MOYO
30134 LODERO, REDGEL CADAVID
30135 LODOVICE, LEONICE ENHAMBRE
30136 LODOVICE, LUTIES ANN BATOMALAQUE
30137 LODRIPAS, IRISH JANE MENCIAS
30138 LODRIPAS, MARIA GEAH HENCIANOS
30139 LOFAMIA, ROSE ANNE MACALLAN
30140 LOFRANCO, ELAIZA BADARAN
30141 LOFRANCO, EMMANUEL ALBELDA
30142 LOFRANCO, HAZEL MAE
30143 LOFRANCO, LOURDES QUIDET
30144 LOFRANCO, MAINE BORDIOS
30145 LOFRANCO, VICENTE TUBAN
30146 LOFRANDADO, MARY JOY ALMOGUERRA
30147 LOGASTUA, RONILO JR ALBIA
30148 LOGATOC, JULIE ANN MINGI
30149 LOGATOC, LADYMAY MANDIA
30150 LOGDAT, BABY JANE GARBIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 605 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 LOGDAT, JERRY MARK LAMAC
30152 LOGDO, LOVERETTE GAMLOSEN
30153 LOGENTE, GLENDALYN LABADOR
30154 LOGMAO, ABEGAIL RECACHO
30155 LOGMAO, MARIELLE MORALES
30156 LOGONG, RUENN IAN TUAN
30157 LOGRONIO, JENNY-VI BATE
30158 LOGRONIO, JESSA JAMISOLA
30159 LOGRONIO, JOHN MICO BATALLER
30160 LOGRONIO, PEPITO JR ACEVEDO
30161 LOGRONIO, ROBERT MAHINAY
30162 LOGRONIO, ROJOHN SILVOZA
30163 LOGRONIO, SAMANTHA DENISE
30164 LOGRONIO, SHIELA MAE SASAN
30165 LOGROÑO, HYACINTH COLICO
30166 LOGROÑO, MARY ROSE CURILAN
30167 LOGROÑO, VINNA KIMPANG
30168 LOGUE, MICHAEL BORDAS
30169 LOGUIN, LYKA ALTAMERA
30170 LOJA, DONNAH CONDE
30171 LOJA, PEARLJOY OCCEÑO
30172 LOJERA, BENY CHING CASIPLE
30173 LOJERO, DENNIS RUMBAOA
30174 LOJO, ROSELLE MENDOZA
30175 LOLO, KATHLEN JILL DIVINO
30176 LOLONG, EDEN BLANCO
30177 LOLOR, ELEONOR LOVELY FAJUTAGANA
30178 LOLOR, JOY STEPHANIE MILLENA
30179 LOMA, CHRISELLE ESTIMADA
30180 LOMA, FELZEVE NYL AWE
30181 LOMA, JOSHUA ROQUE
30182 LOMA, LADY GLENNREY DUMALAGAN
30183 LOMABAO, NURHANNIE ISRAEL
30184 LOMADILLA, KAREN MONREAL
30185 LOMANOG, RIZA JOY PIOS
30186 LOMAPAG, JACEL
30187 LOMARDA, XAVIER FABURADA
30188 LOMAWON, KRISTEL CULAWAY
30189 LOMBOY, ANTHONY MAKALAOG
30190 LOMBOY, CINDY ROSARIO
30191 LOMBOY, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
30192 LOMBOY, MARCO DIAZ
30193 LOMBOY, MARIE GOLD FLORES
30194 LOMBOY, MARNELLI BRUTO
30195 LOMBOY, VINCE OCADO
30196 LOMBOY, YASMIN SOPHIA AYOK
30197 LOMBRIO, CLARISA BASIJAN
30198 LOMEDA, BERNADETTE OCCIANO
30199 LOMEDA, ELEENOR GARCIA
30200 LOMERIO, CYRA KHIEN MAGISTRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 606 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 LOMERIO, EVELYN SONET
30202 LOMERIO, LOVELY MACEDA
30203 LOMIBAO, DIANNE MOLAS
30204 LOMIBAO, JOHN MARC PEREZ
30205 LOMIBAO, JULIAN ALBERT ESTEBAN
30206 LOMIBAO, KATE LEEN AQUINO
30207 LOMIBAO, KEYZA ANGELES
30208 LOMINOQUE, CHRISTIAN MAIGUE
30209 LOMINOQUE, PHILIP NOLASCO
30210 LOMIO, GISSELLE CABILOG
30211 LOMOCSO, PAUL VILLACAMPA
30212 LOMOD, GRETCHEN GOLOSINDA
30213 LOMONDOT, FATHMA JANNAH SAYRE
30214 LOMONDOT, HEDA'AYAH BENITO
30215 LOMONDOT, SITTIE OMAYAH MACALAMPA
30216 LOMONGO, CHRISTINE JANE ABADAY
30217 LOMOTOS, JEVON PARZAN
30218 LOMOTOS, MARY LEE PANTOLLA
30219 LOMPOT, SARAH JANE MAGCOSTA
30220 LOMUGDANG, SINAY ILETIONG
30221 LOMUNTAD, MANDY LABONG
30222 LOMUTAN, ANGELITO GARCIA
30223 LONDO, NORFAIDAH PENDIAMAN
30224 LONEZA, JESSICA CARMELA BATOON
30225 LONGABILA, NARLY ESPINOCILLA
30226 LONGAKIT, ABIGAIL
30227 LONGAKIT, DIANA ROSE VALDEZ
30228 LONGAKIT, JILL SEBALDA
30229 LONGALONG, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
30230 LONGASA, ANGELICA JOY RIVERA
30231 LONGASA, RUBEN CAMILA
30232 LONGATAN, ANDRIA PIMMACHOG
30233 LONGAY, WILSON BINULWAN
30234 LONGCAYANA, RHODORA RAGO
30235 LONGCOP, MARLIZA APPLE ESPONILLA
30236 LONGCOP, SHARMIN PALCONIT
30237 LONGJAS, PRINCESS MALOU MASALTA
30238 LONGOS, KEVIN VIC LLANO
30239 LONGOS, MERELYN PERODES
30240 LONGSUD, RAFAEL III OGSOMER
30241 LONIO, VANESSA JOYCE HOLANDA
30242 LONOD, MARY MERLE JEAN USARAGA
30243 LONSAME, DAISY MAE PATORITO
30244 LONTAGA, ZAIRA MAE CABIDOG
30245 LONTOC, ALEXIS MAE GUICO
30246 LONTOC, ANA NICOLE MANTARING
30247 LONTOC, ANGELICA GORDULA
30248 LONTOK, CRISTINE IRISH ORTEGA
30249 LONTOK, KAYE VERGARA
30250 LONTOK, VERONICA INDICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 607 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 LONZAGA, ALLEN VIER CASANADING
30252 LONZAGA, DIANA BATICA
30253 LONZAGA, EDENBURG ZULUETA
30254 LONZAGA, MARLOU GOMAHIN
30255 LOOC, REZEL MONSANTO
30256 LOOD, FLORDELIZ CABAÑEZ
30257 LOOD, MILES LABASANO
30258 LOOK, KAYCEE MANGGA
30259 LOPANGCO, SARAH JOYCE MARTENIZ
30260 LOPE, CINDY AIRA BAGO
30261 LOPE, CYRELLE MONTIANO
30262 LOPENA, JOHN KEVEN MORTA
30263 LOPERA, DARWIN LOVENDINO
30264 LOPERA, MARY JOY BAÑARES
30265 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL BARCELONA
30266 LOPEZ, AERON SISON
30267 LOPEZ, ALDIUS AGUILAR
30268 LOPEZ, ALEXZANDER BELCHEZ
30269 LOPEZ, ALMA INOC
30270 LOPEZ, ANGELA NICOLLE MANAGUIT
30271 LOPEZ, ANTHONY MARTOS
30272 LOPEZ, APRIL JOHN BAGAIPO
30273 LOPEZ, ARMELA ASTIBE
30274 LOPEZ, ARNEL BALDRIAS
30275 LOPEZ, ARNEL VINARAO
30276 LOPEZ, ARVIL JOHN PINEDA
30277 LOPEZ, BEA MARIE BADONG
30278 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE ABIQUE
30279 LOPEZ, BRYAN DELA ROSA
30280 LOPEZ, BRYLE BABAGAY
30281 LOPEZ, CARLA GUTIERREZ
30282 LOPEZ, CAROLYN MARIE SANTOS
30283 LOPEZ, CHARISSE CONEJOS
30284 LOPEZ, CHARISSE TAGALOGUIN
30285 LOPEZ, CHARLAINE PAISO
30286 LOPEZ, CHARLOTE GRETCHEN ARMADA
30287 LOPEZ, CHEENA OGAYON
30288 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE EREVE
30289 LOPEZ, CRISTY ANN SIBAL
30290 LOPEZ, DANIEL JAMES MARTINEZ
30291 LOPEZ, DEXTER BALLESTEROS
30292 LOPEZ, DIANA AMPOSTA
30293 LOPEZ, DIANNE MAGPANTAY
30294 LOPEZ, EL CHERRY DEYAYA
30295 LOPEZ, ELIZABETH DACANAY
30296 LOPEZ, ELLA MAE MILLAROSA
30297 LOPEZ, ENCAR MAE BAUTISTA
30298 LOPEZ, ERICKA DE ROXAS
30299 LOPEZ, ESCYLENE NARANJO
30300 LOPEZ, EVE JOURNALLY HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 608 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 LOPEZ, FAYE CUENCO
30302 LOPEZ, FRANCIS STA ROSA
30303 LOPEZ, GEMMA DACALCAP
30304 LOPEZ, GENESIS SARITA
30305 LOPEZ, GERLIE REYES
30306 LOPEZ, GLECEL FERNANDEZ
30307 LOPEZ, IAN MICHAEL BALINGASA
30308 LOPEZ, IRISH MAY DYOCO
30309 LOPEZ, JADE CATHERINE RODAS
30310 LOPEZ, JAEROSELLE VADIL
30311 LOPEZ, JAMES SARA
30312 LOPEZ, JAN MICHAEL
30313 LOPEZ, JANINE VALDEMOR
30314 LOPEZ, JAYVINSON GUZMAN
30315 LOPEZ, JEAN FAITH LANGA
30316 LOPEZ, JENIFER MORILLO
30317 LOPEZ, JENIFFER TENORIO
30318 LOPEZ, JENNY TUARDON
30319 LOPEZ, JESSICA SORIANO
30320 LOPEZ, JETHRO AYAM
30321 LOPEZ, JIGO ONDAJON
30322 LOPEZ, JOHN SPENCER LAZARO
30323 LOPEZ, JOHN WAYNE SOLOREN
30324 LOPEZ, JOHNDARYL VADIL
30325 LOPEZ, JONALD PANGILINAN
30326 LOPEZ, JOVELON BELDA
30327 LOPEZ, JOY DIAN GINOO
30328 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANICETO
30329 LOPEZ, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
30330 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MAE ROSALES
30331 LOPEZ, JYNELLE CALAMBRO
30332 LOPEZ, KATE JUSTINE CARILLO
30333 LOPEZ, KENNETH CALUB
30334 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY
30335 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY DE LA ROSA
30336 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PACAYRA
30337 LOPEZ, KRISTINE VERANO
30338 LOPEZ, KRIZIAHLEY MAGADIA
30339 LOPEZ, LAURENCE RAE SUBIO
30340 LOPEZ, LEO JR CASTILLO
30341 LOPEZ, LOREANNE BOQUILON
30342 LOPEZ, LORNA MONTERO
30343 LOPEZ, LOVELY JANE DIAMURA
30344 LOPEZ, LYDIREE CANINO
30345 LOPEZ, MA CORAZON MALLARI
30346 LOPEZ, MA ELISA YAMAT
30347 LOPEZ, MA ISRAELLE SAMSON
30348 LOPEZ, MA LOUISE DANIELLE BOGNOT
30349 LOPEZ, MA LYKA MALAPIT
30350 LOPEZ, MA WIKA OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 609 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 LOPEZ, MADELAINE FELICIANO
30352 LOPEZ, MARICAR MANLANGIT
30353 LOPEZ, MARILOU CABUELLO
30354 LOPEZ, MARISS SUMAMPONG
30355 LOPEZ, MARY ANN MAGSINO
30356 LOPEZ, MARY JOY SEDENIO
30357 LOPEZ, MARY QUEEN VILLANUEVA
30358 LOPEZ, MAT AMARO
30359 LOPEZ, MELODY ESPIRITU
30360 LOPEZ, MELQUI OBORDO
30361 LOPEZ, MHAR JORIE MACASADDU
30362 LOPEZ, MICHELLE CACAYURIN
30363 LOPEZ, NERIELAINE FAY PABUAYA
30364 LOPEZ, NHIEL DOMINIC CORBIN
30365 LOPEZ, NIMFA DOMINGO
30366 LOPEZ, NOELITO DELA BANDA
30367 LOPEZ, PATRICK LASACA
30368 LOPEZ, PAUL JAY TURINGAN
30369 LOPEZ, PHOL MICHAEL PERALTA
30370 LOPEZ, PRECHIE DADUA
30371 LOPEZ, RALPH JOSEPH SANTOS
30372 LOPEZ, RANIELL TAN
30373 LOPEZ, RANIELYN IBITA
30374 LOPEZ, RAYMOND LOU NAVARRETE
30375 LOPEZ, REALYN GALLAMASO
30376 LOPEZ, REGINE ANDAL
30377 LOPEZ, REX LAWRENCE OCAMPO
30378 LOPEZ, REYLAN DOLOR
30379 LOPEZ, REYMEL JUN RAMIREZ
30380 LOPEZ, REYMOND MACANAS
30381 LOPEZ, RHEA KARLA RAGONTON
30382 LOPEZ, RHEALYN BALBOA
30383 LOPEZ, RHOBIN ANGELA MARTINEZ
30384 LOPEZ, RIA AREVALO
30385 LOPEZ, RICHARD PALOMA
30386 LOPEZ, RIVA MARAYA
30387 LOPEZ, ROBERTA LOU GRACE ALAMIS
30388 LOPEZ, ROMULO JR DEOCARES
30389 LOPEZ, ROSALIN MANALASTAS
30390 LOPEZ, ROSE PINONGGAN
30391 LOPEZ, SHEENA NIEL IBAÑEZ
30392 LOPEZ, SID LANDER LIGSAY
30393 LOPEZ, SIGRID BENTAIN
30394 LOPEZ, SITTI JASMIN VILLACORTA
30395 LOPEZ, STARLET JOY RIVERA
30396 LOPEZ, STEPHANNY JOSE
30397 LOPEZ, TONIE ROSS TAYAG
30398 LOPEZ, TYRONE MARCIAL VALDEZ
30399 LOPIDO, DONNA MAE MENGULLO
30400 LOPINES, ROMEO JR DELOPINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 610 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 LOPIO, JOLINA MISADOR
30402 LOPIT, MARK GERALD GARBO
30403 LOPOS, LEONIZA CATAHAN
30404 LOQUE, EMERLY VALDEZ
30405 LOQUETE, IRAH JOY
30406 LOQUIAS, HONEYLYN PABILONA
30407 LOQUILLANO, ROBERT LETIGIO
30408 LOQUINARIO, BENJANE ALBARRACIN
30409 LOQUINARIO, CHARLIE JONES DEVIS
30410 LOQUINARIO, JE-AN MAHILUM
30411 LOQUINARIO, ROGEM KIM PITOGO
30412 LOQUING, ADELAINE SUGUITAN
30413 LOQUISAN, DANNAH LOUEILA DALUBATAN
30414 LOQUITE, DARYL ESPAÑA
30415 LOR, ERWIN BORROMEO
30416 LORA, GENALYN PIEDAD
30417 LORA, JESSAMIE SARAUS
30418 LORA, JESSICA GANELO
30419 LORA, MARVIN REPOSAR
30420 LORA, MYRA CABILIN
30421 LORA, RIZZA DAPUNAN
30422 LORCA, GINA ROSE HONORARIO
30423 LORCA, LEAN GIE GIDUCOS
30424 LORCA, MIRAFLOR NEPANGUE
30425 LOREDO, JIULANA MONICA AGNES
30426 LOREJO, JESABEL OMELDA
30427 LOREMAS, MARIFE LUMAKAD
30428 LORENA, REALYN SIDNEY
30429 LORENO, ARAMAE ORDOÑO
30430 LORENO, JAYSON FUENTES
30431 LORENTE, BERNADETTE ATIVO
30432 LORENZANA, ANN MAUREEN ENDUSIL
30433 LORENZANA, KIMBERLY JOY TINAMBUNAN
30434 LORENZANA, MAE CASTILLO
30435 LORENZO, ALFREDO JR GALAPATE
30436 LORENZO, BERNADETH BAYATAN
30437 LORENZO, BRYAN DAVE PEREZ
30438 LORENZO, DANICA FELICIANO
30439 LORENZO, DEN MARK CORTEZ
30440 LORENZO, DHARYL JEAN TABUBUCA
30441 LORENZO, DYAN RICHELLE SURATOS
30442 LORENZO, FATIMA ESTOPAR
30443 LORENZO, FREANNE MARIE AGBUYA
30444 LORENZO, GIOVAN PETE BAUTISTA
30445 LORENZO, HEAVEN MAE
30446 LORENZO, JASON DAPHNEE BRIONES
30447 LORENZO, JENEVIE CUDAL
30448 LORENZO, JERALDYN BARNATCHIA
30449 LORENZO, JONNALYN FRANCISCO
30450 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 611 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 LORENZO, MARICAR LAPUZ
30452 LORENZO, MARK WILVIN MONTEMAYOR
30453 LORENZO, MARY MARJIEMAE AYONG
30454 LORENZO, MARYFE CASTRO
30455 LORENZO, NORVELYN PERRIEL
30456 LORENZO, NOVA LORIE LEI SIERRA
30457 LORENZO, PAULINE JOYCE AGERO
30458 LORENZO, ROLYN CAPSULA
30459 LORESCA, MERRA FE UMANGAY
30460 LORESCO, HERICA PEREZ
30461 LORESTO, ERICKA JOY CUNANAN
30462 LORETE, ANGELICA BOTILLA
30463 LORETE, ERL ANTHONY MUZONES
30464 LORETE, JOSELLE ADAMOS
30465 LORETO, JAYSON LUNTAYAO
30466 LORETO, SAMUELITA VILLACORTE
30467 LOREZCO, FRANCIS ALBERT SUPNET
30468 LOREZO, FEDERICK RAPISTA
30469 LORIA, ANGEL REBATE
30470 LORIA, REBECCA BONIFACIO
30471 LORIAMAS, KIMBERLY PUHOT
30472 LORICA, KELLY VILLEGAS
30473 LORICA, MA JESSA BIO
30474 LORICA, ROEL DELA CRUZ
30475 LORICO, JAMARA MAE DELOS REYES
30476 LORICO, JOHN ANGELO TAGACAY
30477 LORILLA, ELLAINE MAY GERSABALINO
30478 LORILLA, JULIE COLLANTES
30479 LORILLA, RHEAN JAY MISSION
30480 LORIN, JONNA MARIE MIMAY
30481 LORINO, CHANTEL JOY CALUBAYAN
30482 LORIO, JERALD REALIZAN
30483 LORO, ANGEL CASTILLO
30484 LORO, GIEZELLE KASILAG
30485 LORO, JENNEL ANNE LUCAÑAS
30486 LORONO, FEL COJETIA
30487 LORONO, RAFAEL RABILAS
30488 LORVICO, DANECA VILLA
30489 LORZANO, JOSHUA OLIVEROS
30490 LOS BAÑOS, MICKY NICOLE GARIANDO
30491 LOS BAÑOS, ROSECILLA PLAZA
30492 LOSABIA, PRINCESS ARCHEL PAMORADA
30493 LOSABIO, LYZA MARIE MARCO
30494 LOSANDE, JAYCEL TONO
30495 LOSAURO, RODERICK GARQUE
30496 LOSAÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL GABIS
30497 LOSBAÑES, PRINCES JOY LAGOS
30498 LOSITO, LESLIE
30499 LOSITO, MELISSA JEN
30500 LOSO, ALITA DACUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 612 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 LOSORATA, SAMUEL DE LOS REYES
30502 LOSUEGRO, ANGEL NIGGY CANTONES
30503 LOTA, DESALYN DELOS SANTOS
30504 LOTAROT, MARIA DIANA PONCE
30505 LOTERIO, DEBBIE ANN ILUSTRISIMO
30506 LOTERTE, LIMWEL BALBALOSA
30507 LOTERTE, NICOLLE DELA PEÑA
30508 LOTILLA, MAYLEN MANGAOANG
30509 LOTINO, JILLIME DELA TORRE
30510 LOTINO, RENIE BADIL
30511 LOTO, MINERVA MAE RAMOS
30512 LOVEDIORO, MA MONICA FLAVIANO
30513 LOVENARIO, JESSA MAE BULIBOLI
30514 LOVENDINO, JENNIFER GAGAP
30515 LOVENDINO, JIECYL LISAY
30516 LOVENDINO, JUVYLE SEJAS
30517 LOVERES, REXCLYN ROSE GUIRAL
30518 LOVEREZ, SIERRA RHICA HIDALGO
30519 LOVERITA, CLAUDETTE TEBERIO
30520 LOVETE, JACKIE ROSE LUMINARIO
30521 LOVINIA, JEROME GARIDAN
30522 LOVINO, JEZEL GREGORIO
30523 LOVINO, MARGIELYN DAGUISO
30524 LOVITOS, CATHY CRIST
30525 LOVITOS, JASON REDIDO
30526 LOVITOS, RUTCHELYN
30527 LOW, IVY DOMINIQUE ROSALES
30528 LOWATON, VANESSA BLAS
30529 LOY-ODAN, NIMFA LANGBAYAN
30530 LOYA, MARIMEL AURENA
30531 LOYAO, JUNE PAULO BANATE
30532 LOYOLA, ALREY PENUELA
30533 LOYOLA, CAMILLE GRACE AUSTRIA
30534 LOYOLA, CARLA FERANDO
30535 LOYOLA, ELA SANORJO
30536 LOYOLA, ESTHER DIMAPILIS
30537 LOYOLA, JOLINA OLIVETE
30538 LOYOLA, MARIA DIANA ROSE CALIPES
30539 LOYOLA, MARIA ELOISA ROBERT
30540 LOYOLA, MARIEL
30541 LOYOLA, RICARDO JR CANO
30542 LOYOLA, RUFFA MAE FLORES
30543 LOYOLA, SHANE BUENCONSEJO
30544 LOYOSEN, ANTHONETTE DONG-OC
30545 LOZADA, ABEGAIL LLOVERAS
30546 LOZADA, APRIL ROSE ORARIO
30547 LOZADA, CERELO JR GUEVARRA
30548 LOZADA, CLARENCE CLARE WEE
30549 LOZADA, JENNELYN RESARE
30550 LOZADA, JENNYSEL OBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 613 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 LOZADA, JOCELYN SALES
30552 LOZADA, JOED BENTING
30553 LOZADA, JOMARI LESTER CABESAS
30554 LOZADA, KIMBERLY ENTERO
30555 LOZADA, LEO AGNES
30556 LOZADA, MA STEPHANIE PELOBELLO
30557 LOZADA, MELBA ACERVO
30558 LOZADA, MHELROSE PASCUA
30559 LOZADA, MICHAELA VERCELES
30560 LOZADA, NICHOLE MAE MABBORANG
30561 LOZADA, REX JR GONZALES
30562 LOZADA, RIZZA MAE ANGOT
30563 LOZADA, RUBY GESTIADA
30564 LOZADA, SHERWIN ANNE LAI
30565 LOZALDE, GLAIZA NEMO
30566 LOZANO, ALMA LUZ JACKILOU APARA
30567 LOZANO, ANGELA JOY RODRIGUEZ
30568 LOZANO, ANGELOU NUQUI
30569 LOZANO, AYSON RODRIGUEZ
30570 LOZANO, CHEYENNE MIRANDAY
30571 LOZANO, GLADYS ANDOYO
30572 LOZANO, HORAZE KYLE NOEL VELEZ
30573 LOZANO, JAMIE ANN CUSTODIO
30574 LOZANO, JINKY SILMARO
30575 LOZANO, JOFRANCO GAMUTAN
30576 LOZANO, JOHN VER SORIANO
30577 LOZANO, JONATHAN LAGUNA
30578 LOZANO, JOSHUA GRACE MATEO
30579 LOZANO, JUNICA MA LUBAY
30580 LOZANO, KATHERINE VALLESPIN
30581 LOZANO, MA AIRA BERDAN
30582 LOZANO, MARGARITA BABIERA
30583 LOZANO, MARISSA TURADO
30584 LOZANO, MICHEL MIMAY
30585 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE HABON
30586 LOZARITA, MA LUISA SEIDEL
30587 LOZARITA, REALYN CAMBAN
30588 LU, JESSICA HORMILLOSA
30589 LU, ROYAL ALLAN MERON
30590 LU, RUTH ESTHER BONITA
30591 LU-ANG, JACKIELOU TEMPLADO
30592 LUAB, ARLYN CABUNGCAL
30593 LUALHATI, EDGARDO JR ELLIAN
30594 LUALHATI, LADY JANELLE
30595 LUALHATI, ROBINSON FEUDO
30596 LUANGCO, RHEA BOLAIER
30597 LUANGCO, ROMNICK BASIBAS
30598 LUANSING, TRISHA MAE DAPOL
30599 LUANZON, MA ALODIA BALAORO
30600 LUARDO, ANGELIE PUANSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 614 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 LUARDO, MARLO PUANSING
30602 LUARES, DONNA ELPEDES
30603 LUAREZ, MARRYLOVE RIVAS
30604 LUAY, PRINCESS ALONICA ABATIAS
30605 LUAYON, JANICE MANACIO
30606 LUAYON, MECHELLE CESAR
30607 LUBAG, JONATHAN CARLOS
30608 LUBAN, EDMAR NAVARRO
30609 LUBAS, MARK JAY HONDRADE
30610 LUBAS, MARLON JAY SERASPE
30611 LUBBUI, WINNIE CABRALDA
30612 LUBER, STEPHANIE MAE MIRANDA
30613 LUBERO, CHERYN LAYAN
30614 LUBIANO, HANNAH GRACE MADRID
30615 LUBIANO, JHENEVIE RODRIGO
30616 LUBIANO, RACHELLEFE ARTANA
30617 LUBIANO, ROLE JEAN CUBELO
30618 LUBID, DAISYBELLE CALADO
30619 LUBIGAN, LUXMIE BESITULO
30620 LUBONG, LOVE JOY VALIDO
30621 LUBRICO, ROMIL JR GUTUAL
30622 LUBRICO, RUBY ANNE CALOYLOY
30623 LUBRIGAS, CHRISTINE MAY TOMABIENE
30624 LUBUGAN, CLARISSA CONCEPCION
30625 LUCAS, BLESIEJOY AQUINO
30626 LUCAS, CHARITY NAVARRO
30627 LUCAS, CHARLENE NAVARRO
30628 LUCAS, CHARMAINE ACUÑA
30629 LUCAS, DAVIELYN ROBIÑOS
30630 LUCAS, EDRYLFHER DELA CRUZ
30631 LUCAS, EZEKIEL VILLAR
30632 LUCAS, GENYLYN ANTIG
30633 LUCAS, JESSA WANGON
30634 LUCAS, JOANA LYN FAMIS
30635 LUCAS, JOLINA MARIANO
30636 LUCAS, KRISTINE FAITH TELAN
30637 LUCAS, LORNA ESTREMADURA
30638 LUCAS, LYRAH DIMAGAN
30639 LUCAS, NOREEN DAPDAPOG
30640 LUCAS, ZAIRENE JOY BANAC
30641 LUCAS, ZSAIRA MAPATAC
30642 LUCAÑAS, VIC JOHN DEQUINCO
30643 LUCBAN, FATIMA MARASIGAN
30644 LUCBAN, JEVELYN BANTANG
30645 LUCBAN, RAYMUND UBAS
30646 LUCEDA, DONNA PIANO
30647 LUCELO, MICHELLE DARANTINAO
30648 LUCENA, CLARISSA FABIAN
30649 LUCENA, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
30650 LUCENA, KARISSA UNCIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 615 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 LUCENA, MA LOURDES BULDA
30652 LUCENA, MARIFE VELO
30653 LUCENA, TIARA JANE LAPITAN
30654 LUCENIO, SHAIRA BAISA
30655 LUCENO, JOHN AARON PAULO
30656 LUCER, JONNAH ORONG
30657 LUCERIAGA, MARY ROSE CATABONA
30658 LUCERO, AISHA MAE SALVA
30659 LUCERO, ALLONA MAE LAUNGAYAN
30660 LUCERO, ALTHEA CHARLENE LARIOZA
30661 LUCERO, CATHERINE LECCIONES
30662 LUCERO, ELGEN SUSUSCO
30663 LUCERO, JADE MICHAEL CATALAN
30664 LUCERO, JANICE VINOYA
30665 LUCERO, JAYRIE MAY CASTILLO
30666 LUCERO, JAYSON APOSTOL
30667 LUCERO, JENIFER SALVADOR
30668 LUCERO, JENNELYN BADATO
30669 LUCERO, JEO LANGUIDO
30670 LUCERO, JOSHUA TAYLAN
30671 LUCERO, KATHLINE FAITH ANTIMARO
30672 LUCERO, LEA ACABADO
30673 LUCERO, LEINLY BAYO
30674 LUCERO, LESLIE BACLAY
30675 LUCERO, MARIA BEAHTRIZ LUSTRE
30676 LUCERO, RACHAEL COBALLES
30677 LUCERO, RACHELL JOY LAPLANA
30678 LUCERO, RHEAMAE BARANGAN
30679 LUCERO, RUDA AMOTO
30680 LUCERO, RUFAMAE MADRONIRO
30681 LUCERO, TIRSO III COSIDO
30682 LUCERO, ZYNIEL DE LOYOLA
30683 LUCES, LOVELY JOY TIAO
30684 LUCES, MYLENE SAN MIGUEL
30685 LUCES, PEARL ANGELIQUE LABAJANAN
30686 LUCES, PRINCES JOY ACOL
30687 LUCES, SHIELA OCITA
30688 LUCEÑA, LYKA ROSE GOZO
30689 LUCEÑADA, JOHN VINCENT DELIGENTE
30690 LUCEÑADA, MERLYN BINATA
30691 LUCEÑARA, CARMELO JR LAPIZ
30692 LUCEÑARA, JEZRIEL YLANAN
30693 LUCEÑO, RICHARD
30694 LUCEÑO, VICENTE JR ROJO
30695 LUCHAVES, MARICRIS PILAPIL
30696 LUCHAVEZ, ALVIN CANTOJA
30697 LUCHAVEZ, DOMINIC MENORIAS
30698 LUCHAVEZ, JOPETH CAHAPAY
30699 LUCHAVEZ, JUNALYN ROBLE
30700 LUCHAVEZ, RONIL MADROÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 616 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 LUCHAVEZ, TERESA AÑASCO
30702 LUCI, JESECCA LOZANO
30703 LUCIANO, NOR FATIMA MONDERONDO
30704 LUCIDO, JIAN MERCADO
30705 LUCIDOS, EDISON JR FONTAMILLAS
30706 LUCIDOS, LIEDYLIE CANO
30707 LUCIN, FRANCIS DOMINIC LIM
30708 LUCINE, LEAH GAVIA
30709 LUCING, SAMLY BOY MACABUTAS
30710 LUCIO, ALLINA HANZEL MORENO
30711 LUCIO, EBONNA ALASKA
30712 LUCIO, JERVEN JIMENEZ
30713 LUCIO, MARITES AGAYAO
30714 LUCIÑADA, WINDYLENE MOJARES
30715 LUCOB, MARY ANN CATABIJAN
30716 LUCRIDA, JOHN MIKKO BADILLO
30717 LUCSADATO, JUNAIPAH ESMAIL
30718 LUCZON, LESLIE TEMPORAL
30719 LUDIVESE, ELMA AUXTERO
30720 LUDOR, JOEL MEDIARIO
30721 LUDOVICO, CHRISTIAN ACUEZA
30722 LUEGA, MEMORIE BEBS ARTIAGA
30723 LUEGO, LESLIE MOREMONTE
30724 LUENGAS, BELLY JANE DUERO
30725 LUENGAS, MARIROSE ROSIL
30726 LUGALAN, PHILIP ED GAAMIL
30727 LUGANIO, HAZEL MAE ABIERA
30728 LUGAO, JENELYNE LAMMAO
30729 LUGASAN, JONALISA COLEBRA
30730 LUGATIMAN, KEN CLAUDIE ESPRA
30731 LUGAY, KIM ANDREW RAMILO
30732 LUGAYAN, MICHELLE MARQUEZ
30733 LUGENA, JOANNA JAMORAGAN
30734 LUGMAO, SUGAR SOLETO
30735 LUGO, GIOVANNI ONDOG
30736 LUGTU, KYLA KATRINA GUINTO
30737 LUGTU, MICHAELA VELASQUEZ
30738 LUGTU, RALPH JOSEPH GREFAL
30739 LUGUE, JON STEVEN ADANZA
30740 LUHA, JULIE ANN SIGUE
30741 LUHONG, JAMES RYAN APOT
30742 LUIB, RUFINO JR PAHINAG
30743 LUIS, AIMAH BANGANG
30744 LUIS, ALLAYSSA MAE USERO
30745 LUIS, CLAUDINE LEI GAN
30746 LUIS, JAMILYA BATING
30747 LUIS, SHANE ANN RAVINA
30748 LUISTRO, ABIGAIL FAITH MANUEL
30749 LUISTRO, JERIC INDICIO
30750 LUJAS, ADRIAN PAUL BERNALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 617 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 LUKBAN, ELLINE SAYCO
30752 LUKBAN, SHERYL SACAGUING
30753 LULU, BERNADETTE VALDEZ
30754 LULU, SHAREN JEM TAN
30755 LUMA-AS, PATRICIA ELLANA
30756 LUMA-AS, VINABELLE CANIGA
30757 LUMAAD, MARJORIE RELIBO
30758 LUMABAO, ALIAH SHANE PETRAS
30759 LUMABAO, LEI-ANJELLY RIVERA
30760 LUMABI, EVALYN TANGUILAN
30761 LUMABI, JEROME ESMERALDA
30762 LUMABIT, JOANNE LORDAN
30763 LUMACAD, CHELI LANI BASULGAN
30764 LUMACAD, ELSA PACALDO
30765 LUMACAD, IVYGENE ORTEGA
30766 LUMACTOD, JAELLA FABRIANNE JAYOMA
30767 LUMADAY, ALYSSA JADE LAURENTE
30768 LUMAGAS, JAYSON LEDESMA
30769 LUMAGBAS, GRACEZYL MARIE TANTUAN
30770 LUMAGBAS, MARLYN BALORIA
30771 LUMAGDAS, LAARNE TORREJAS
30772 LUMAGOD, BLESSYL MAY CALIZA
30773 LUMAGUI, GLENARD ABANCIA
30774 LUMAHANG, EFRAIM LEGASPINO
30775 LUMAHANG, HAMELYN PAGAO
30776 LUMAJANG, GLAZZY JOY RAIZ
30777 LUMAJANG, REYNA MARIE ZULIETA
30778 LUMAMBAS, ABEL TADOR
30779 LUMAMBAS, NORBAIYA ABDULLAH
30780 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA PANAOB
30781 LUMAMPAO, MELANIE AGLUBO
30782 LUMAMPAO, VIANCA FAITH ARTIEDA
30783 LUMANAO, ROMEO JR MIRAMONTE
30784 LUMANAS, MARHCO TUMANDAO
30785 LUMANDAS, CHINAVHY VALENCIA
30786 LUMANDO, REYONE CABO
30787 LUMANG-AY, JENNILYN SISON
30788 LUMANGKIBE, MYLIN NERI
30789 LUMANGYAO, EMILY JISON
30790 LUMANGYAO, VE ANN JOY DACUMOS
30791 LUMANOG, ANGELUO SALIMBOT
30792 LUMANOG, CINDY
30793 LUMANOG, FAITH JARABE
30794 LUMANOG, KENNETH TAN
30795 LUMANOG, MARLA ROJO
30796 LUMANOG, RUSTICA ARANDOGA
30797 LUMANTA, IRECA GABORNE
30798 LUMANTA, JOSHUA
30799 LUMANTAO, NOVA BABAO
30800 LUMANTAO, VELMAR ALCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 618 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 LUMANTAS, ANA DESIREE BARRETE
30802 LUMANTAS, ANDELOU LINGGAS
30803 LUMANTAS, CHRISTLYN POLIRAN
30804 LUMANTAS, FRANCES LYN CONCHA
30805 LUMANTAS, JESSABEL MALIPAY
30806 LUMANTAS, ZEJAICA ARMENION
30807 LUMAPAK, JOCEL CASTRO
30808 LUMAPAS, MARIAN CLAIRE NIÑA MAURO
30809 LUMAPAS, MARY JAY MATABARAN
30810 LUMARDA, ARA MAE AMARILLO
30811 LUMASAG, ARLYN CALISQUEZ
30812 LUMASAG, DESIREE MAE HORTIZANO
30813 LUMASAY, GELYN MANPATILAN
30814 LUMAUAG, JONALYN TALISIC
30815 LUMAUAG, XENNITH JOY REGALADO
30816 LUMAUIG, RACHELLE ABELLA
30817 LUMAWAG, JOHN PHILIP JORE
30818 LUMAWAG, KRIMLYN LABRIAGA
30819 LUMAY, MARY JOY RAFOLS
30820 LUMAY, MENTCHINE RAFOLS
30821 LUMAYA, BRYAN LEONARD LEDESMA
30822 LUMAYA, FARLY JEAN MABAZA
30823 LUMAYAD, STELLA MARIS PAGAYUNAN
30824 LUMAYAG, KENT CHRISTIAN TAN
30825 LUMAYAS, SHANON ROSE SEVERO
30826 LUMAYNO, JERIC PAROJINOG
30827 LUMAYOD, HAROLD PAROL
30828 LUMBANG, JORGE GUARIN
30829 LUMBANG, LENY BEDIONES
30830 LUMBANG, RASCHELLE MIKAH MALLARI
30831 LUMBANIA, ANGEL MIJARES
30832 LUMBAO, MARIA RONA JANE MEDEL
30833 LUMBAO, QUENEE ABUNDO
30834 LUMBAY, APOLINARIO JR DIGAL
30835 LUMBERA, MAUREEN PERALTA
30836 LUMBERIO, SHIELA MALLARI
30837 LUMBIN, KEVIN DEVONE ECMATAN
30838 LUMBOAN, SONIA SHEENE TAATA
30839 LUMBRES, JHON MARCH VELASCO
30840 LUMBRES, JUNIL BOMPAT
30841 LUMBRES, MICHAELA JANE YHEL ILLOSO
30842 LUMBRINO, JERESSA MARIEL GAYAO
30843 LUMEN, HANNAH ETHER ESGASANE
30844 LUMEN, VINA ROSE DELLORO
30845 LUMENDA, GUIABHA ABDULLAH
30846 LUMENDA, HAGUIAR ABDULLAH
30847 LUMIBAO, CLAUDINE DELA CUEVA
30848 LUMIBAO, MA HILDA PARRO
30849 LUMIBAO, MARK JOHN PAUL TANGAN
30850 LUMIBAO, RAQUEL CAMIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 619 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 LUMIGOY, DANIEL TAGACA
30852 LUMIGUID, JOSEPH SARAUS
30853 LUMILANG, LEAHME VILDOSOLA
30854 LUMINARIAS, DAVE HISTORIA
30855 LUMINARIO, MARIA EMELYN CILLO
30856 LUMINTAC, LIBERTTY COLOT
30857 LUMIWAN, BELEN DATOL
30858 LUMO, CRISTIAN JAY BANAWAN
30859 LUMOCSO, HAIDE BINGAT
30860 LUMOD, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
30861 LUMOGDA, ESSANY BOHOL
30862 LUMOGDANG, BELLYJON ANTENERO
30863 LUMOGDANG, JOSHUA MAE FERMIN
30864 LUMOGDANG, VIJELYN BERDIN
30865 LUMONGSOD, FATIMA ALLA
30866 LUMONGSOD, ROSELLER AUXTERO
30867 LUMONTAD, LETILYN ZITA
30868 LUMOPONG, TERESA
30869 LUMOTOS, ANALIE
30870 LUMOTOS, MARY AURILLE GALLAREZ
30871 LUMPAS, KEREN KEZIAH MAGANA
30872 LUMPAY, MARGIE LYN LACUMBES
30873 LUMPAYAO, IRIS DALE AMBA
30874 LUNA, ALYANA LOUISE DOLATRE
30875 LUNA, ANA JOY CAWILIHAN
30876 LUNA, ARVIE CAPARAS
30877 LUNA, CELISTE LISAY
30878 LUNA, ELLA TAYROS
30879 LUNA, ELMY JOY GUTIB
30880 LUNA, ELOISA QUIBAL
30881 LUNA, HANNAH FAYE RODRIGUEZ
30882 LUNA, HEIZEL MIE MANAMBAY
30883 LUNA, JAMIELEN GUIMOD
30884 LUNA, JEAN BALIDUYA
30885 LUNA, JESSIE EPAT
30886 LUNA, JOEY CUTAMORA
30887 LUNA, JOHN KLEIN GOYENA
30888 LUNA, JOYCIA BASILIO
30889 LUNA, KATE MADANUM
30890 LUNA, KATHLYN CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
30891 LUNA, LARA VERONICA DEL ROSARIO
30892 LUNA, MARK RENCEDELL
30893 LUNA, MARY JOY VELANO
30894 LUNA, MAXIMO JR ANGELES
30895 LUNA, REINALYN BAGNES
30896 LUNA, RHINALYN BANOY
30897 LUNA, ROMA MARIZ FERRY
30898 LUNA, RUBELYN MATANDAG
30899 LUNA, SHYRL JOANNE AGALOOS
30900 LUNA, WOWIE DIPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 620 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 LUNAG, JOHNNY JR DINAMLING
30902 LUNAN, JANEEN CASIMAO
30903 LUNAR, ANN RICHELLE ANDAL
30904 LUNAR, IAN GUMAPAC
30905 LUNAS, MA VANESSA REYES
30906 LUNAS, NOREEN CORPUZ
30907 LUNASIN, MA MABELLE RUIZ
30908 LUNDANG, JENNY ROSE GALANG
30909 LUNETA, ARIANE PORTES
30910 LUNGAY, JESSON BADILLA
30911 LUNGAY, KEN DALUMPINES
30912 LUNGAY, LADY GRACE OMAPAS
30913 LUNGAY, RODELO JR NIOG
30914 LUNGAY, SHEIANEN DAYTE
30915 LUNTAYAO, AIREN MAGALLANES
30916 LUNTAYAO, RODMAN BUCTOLAN
30917 LUNTAYAO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
30918 LUNZAGA, JAY MARQUEZ
30919 LUPANGCO, JANSEN MARTINEZ
30920 LUPANGO, JOSEPH WILFRED AGUILAR
30921 LUPANGO, STEFANY LIM
30922 LUPANGO, TEDDY LLANTO
30923 LUPAS, ANDYLAINE MIRA
30924 LUPAZ, JENNIFER VERUNQUE
30925 LUPENARIO, ANGEL KANE COCAL
30926 LUPERA, MARISSA LOZANO
30927 LUPIAN, JENNEFER SOLANO
30928 LUPIO, ANALOU GUIMAL
30929 LUPOS, LASIB BALACIO
30930 LUQUIAZ, MICHELLE DAGDAG
30931 LUQUING, MEVELYN VALDEZ
30932 LUQUINGAN, ARLENE ARAGONES
30933 LURA, KRIZZA MAE PACHECO
30934 LURCHA, JOSHUA MUÑOZ
30935 LUREÑANA, CATHY MAE CATONG
30936 LURIÑA, JUDY ANN CATAUSAN
30937 LUSANTA, JENKIE DELAO
30938 LUSARES, AILEEN LOPEZ
30939 LUSAY, DIEZEL GRACE BOLOTANO
30940 LUSBOG, MANUEL JR OBGUIA
30941 LUSELLA, HAZEL JOY ALUPIT
30942 LUSICA, JESSA MAE BAURA
30943 LUSICA, MARIA RHODA TECSON
30944 LUSONG, DANIELA CALIBOSO
30945 LUSPE, LOUIELLA TIU
30946 LUSPO, EGEAN MONTER
30947 LUSTAN, CRISTINE JOY CORONADO
30948 LUSTERIO, CRISTEL MAE
30949 LUSTERIO, KRISTHINE JOY LUSTADO
30950 LUSTIVA, ROSEMARIE ALBAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 621 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 LUSTRE, EVAN EDWARD SEMENIANO
30952 LUSTRE, MARION PETER MAGNO
30953 LUSUEGRO, MARY GRACE NUÑEZ
30954 LUTO, LINO DANIEL INWAY
30955 LUTOC, LUZVIE AGGULON
30956 LUTOG, MAREVIC JEAN PALUBON
30957 LUTRAGO, SHEENA LOISE ANDOQUE
30958 LUY, MA ISSABELLE CASTILLO
30959 LUY, SHENNAH KATE LASDOCE
30960 LUYA, PRINCESS MAY CAAGBAY
30961 LUYAN, JULIUS DOMINGO
30962 LUYAS, JEFFER MASAYON
30963 LUYAS, JESSA OGABONG
30964 LUYUN, APPLE DAZO
30965 LUYUN, LYNCIN ELEGADO
30966 LUYUN, MARIBETH BACAYCAY
30967 LUYUN, VINCENT TRINIDAD
30968 LUZ, MARK NOEL DAYON
30969 LUZ, ROSEMARIE BURGOS
30970 LUZA, GIRLY TURTOR
30971 LUZA, JAY-MAR GAMUZA
30972 LUZADA, RUTH JONAH ABAY
30973 LUZADAS, RICHELLE BATULA
30974 LUZANO, CHUTCIE BAJA
30975 LUZANO, JERNALYN MAGBANUA
30976 LUZANO, KRISELDA JOY SUCATRE
30977 LUZANO, MARIZ OROT
30978 LUZANO, MARY JOY PESIGAN
30979 LUZARES, JENETH GUERRERO
30980 LUZARES, RACHELLE RALLIOS
30981 LUZARITA, GERALDENE MIQUE
30982 LUZERIAGA, RODAVEL BENDAÑA
30983 LUZON, ABEGAIL BRITANICO
30984 LUZON, AIRA MARGIE
30985 LUZON, JASON MATIN-AO
30986 LUZON, JESSA LAPICEROS
30987 LUZON, MARIA THERESA ANDES
30988 LUZON, NARCISO JR LIGTAS
30989 LUZON, RENAN LOUJE ANONUEVO
30990 LUZON, SHIELA REPOSO
30991 LUZON, WENNIE LUCERO
30992 LUZONG, JESSICA ISRAEL
30993 LUZURIAGA, ABEGAIL IZON
30994 LUZURIAGA, EDEN GONZALES
30995 LUÑEZ, JONABEL
30996 LUÑIZA, NERIE JOY DEPAZ
30997 MA-AS, JACQUILINE ALBINO
30998 MAABA, FEDERICO IV BENEDICTO
30999 MAAC, JAYNE MARRIANE MONREAL
31000 MAAC, MARY JANA MAQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 622 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 MAAC, THERESA MARIE MAGCAMIT
31002 MAALA, ROMEO JR GARCIA
31003 MAALA, RUTH ESTRELLA CASTILLO
31004 MAALE, RACHEL MARIE SISON
31005 MAALIHAN, NIEVA ROSE GONZALES
31006 MAANDAL, ANGEL LOURAY SALVATIERA
31007 MAANGUE, REYMON FILOMENO
31008 MAAT, CARL JON BALUNSAT
31009 MAAT, LEA TUGADI
31010 MAATA, KRISHA JUNIO
31011 MAATA, ROSELLE MAGLASANG
31012 MAAÑO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
31013 MAAÑO, HANNAH PATRICIA BONETE
31014 MAAÑO, JOHN DENVER MASANGCAY
31015 MAAÑO, JOHN RAY GUINTO
31016 MAAÑO, JUNREX SALGADO
31017 MAAÑO, RONAMIE JORNADAL
31018 MABA-IT, IRENE MAE INATO
31019 MABAGA, MARY GRACE GABANE
31020 MABAGOS, MAUREEN
31021 MABAHIN, JOHANNA SENIT
31022 MABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAHINAY
31023 MABALATAN, RENZ CRUZ
31024 MABALE, JEZRELLE MAE CABAHUG
31025 MABANAG, CLAUFEL MARION MAJORENOS
31026 MABANAL, ALBERTO JR DELES
31027 MABANAL, DINDO JR MIRABUENA
31028 MABANAN, ARMALON TOMOLING
31029 MABANDOS, MERY-AN VILLARASCO
31030 MABANES, ELLA PEARL NOVIS
31031 MABANO, ALYSSA MAE SALIGUMBA
31032 MABANSAG, CHRISTIAN REY LORENZO
31033 MABANSAG, ELAINE MARCIANO
31034 MABANSAG, LEBIANNE JOYCE MABULAY
31035 MABANSAG, RHEA LANTACO
31036 MABANTA, FELINA BENTAYEN
31037 MABANTA, RACHELLE SANIEL
31038 MABAQUIAO, MAY AMOR VICTORAMA
31039 MABASA, LIEZEL LABEREZ
31040 MABATO, JEAN MORALES
31041 MABAYAG, MEL ROSE SERATO
31042 MABAYO, NICKOLA JEAN PIQUERO
31043 MABAYO, OSCAR GLEN GORRES
31044 MABAZZA, CHRISTINE EGAGAMAO
31045 MABAZZA, DIWANI KATE DUMALANTA
31046 MABAZZA, JEMIVIE CABAUATAN
31047 MABBORANG, ERIKA JOY TAPPA
31048 MABBORANG, JENYLL TRINIDAD
31049 MABBORANG, JOHN PAUL ANOG
31050 MABIDA, JEHPIE BACALSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 623 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 MABIDA, MARY FAITH PARAME
31052 MABILIN, ARDILYN AYAG
31053 MABILIN, REGINA EMMA RANILLO
31054 MABILING, JOHN CARLO PRANOM
31055 MABINI, JERAMAE ABALOS
31056 MABINI, KRISTDHON CLYDE MANUBAG
31057 MABITAZAN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALICNA
31058 MABLAY, JESSA MAE TAM-ING
31059 MABOA, NEAL JENSEN DOLORSO
31060 MABOLOC, KIMBERLY GARAY
31061 MABOLOC, MARBETH SABELLITA
31062 MABUGNON, CHARLENE MAE DUMALDAL
31063 MABUGNON, REALLY ANN EPANAG
31064 MABULAC, MAE ANGELINE ABALOS
31065 MABULAC, MELCHOR PACANAN
31066 MABULAC, ROBERTO VELASCO
31067 MABULAC, ROSE ANN ABELLANIDA
31068 MABULAY, MARIAN PERALES
31069 MABULAY, RONA IGLOSO
31070 MABUNAY, ABRAHAM RICO
31071 MABUNAY, APRIL BOY EJ
31072 MABUNGA, APRIL JOY RADAM
31073 MABUNGA, MA ROSE ANN LATOZA
31074 MABUNGA, MARIA LOURDES ALAMPAY
31075 MABUNGA, SHALOM FALAME
31076 MABUTE, LERMA LEPITEN
31077 MABUTE, ROSELLE MANUEL
31078 MABUTI, MARIA ISABEL MANAHAN
31079 MABUTING, RHEAJANE ENDRICOSO
31080 MACA, ANNDREIA FRANCHESCA LASQUITE
31081 MACA, REYFUL JOHN GADDAO
31082 MACAAMBAC, JOCELLE LARIOSA
31083 MACAAMBAC, SANDRA MAE NOVELA
31084 MACAAYONG, NURJANNAH BINATARA
31085 MACABABAT, KENNETH PLANOS
31086 MACABABBAD, CHERRY ANN NARAG
31087 MACABABBAD, JAMES MAYO
31088 MACABABBAD, MAYANNE BOSI
31089 MACABACYAO, CZANICE KATE RAMOS
31090 MACABALI, CHABELITA DIMLA
31091 MACABALLUG, JULIUS GARRO
31092 MACABALLUG, RICHSTER JOHN CABADUNGA
31093 MACABALLUG, STEVEN COLE MAGLASIN
31094 MACABANDING, ARHAMA PANANSARAN
31095 MACABANDING, RAIHANA PANARABON
31096 MACABANDO, SITTIE AINA SALIC
31097 MACABANGKIT, JOHARA HANAFI
31098 MACABANI, KIMBERLY ANN TAMONAN
31099 MACABANIG, CHARLIE API
31100 MACABANSAG, NIÑO PAUL MICO DARNAYLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 624 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 MACABANTE, JEAN GARCIA
31102 MACABANTI, ANGELA MARIE PINGOL
31103 MACABANTI, JINGGOY TACPAL
31104 MACABARE, SERGIE IGLESIAS
31105 MACABASAG, PHRYGIAN APOLINARIO
31106 MACABENTA, EVERLYN ALBASIN
31107 MACABIOG, SHIELA FIEGALAN
31108 MACABODBOD, ARCHIE ABALOS
31109 MACABUAG, APRIL DOROTHY MARTINEZ
31110 MACABUAT, BAI MARIAM LAWA
31111 MACABUAT, JUHAINA CAMPO
31112 MACABUHAY, JESSICA AMELDA
31113 MACABUHAY, LENARD SAYSON
31114 MACABUHAY, NELENA LIM
31115 MACABULIT, LYN D' AMOR MONGHIT
31116 MACABURAS, DOLY JOY MOLANG
31117 MACABUTAS, CHRISTIAN BULAGAO
31118 MACACUA, MARY GRACE RAMALAN
31119 MACADANGDANG, RACHELLE SORIANO
31120 MACADAT, MA RICHIE AGUILAR
31121 MACADATO, NORHANNY ALI
31122 MACADATO, OMNIYAH AMANODDIN
31123 MACAGAAN, ALYSSA MARIE ROMEO
31124 MACAGALING, JIZZA SOTERO
31125 MACAGON-OB, LUCELA BONSOBRE
31126 MACAHIDHID, MAUREEN OTAO
31127 MACAHINDOG, MINERVA NAVARRO
31128 MACAHIPAY, CHARMAINE SIANO
31129 MACAHITO, EREMAR AYAGINA
31130 MACAILAO, ALMARIE LAZO
31131 MACAILAO, CHRISTEL TIMBANG
31132 MACAIRAN, MARITONI GRACE MAGLINES
31133 MACALACAD, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
31134 MACALALAD, ALYSSA MAGAT
31135 MACALALAD, DONITA ROSE MARASIGAN
31136 MACALALAD, LORIE VIDAL
31137 MACALALAD, MARIA JHIMETRIA MANALO
31138 MACALALAD, SHIEREEN CABRAL
31139 MACALALAG, AVENIX NARBONITA
31140 MACALALAG, AYACINTH ANOCHE
31141 MACALAM, MARY JOYCE PELAEZ
31142 MACALAMBA, JIHAN DISO
31143 MACALANDA, JERUS FERRER
31144 MACALANDA, MA THERESA FRIAS
31145 MACALANDA, SHEM SABIDULA
31146 MACALE, BERNARD CABILING
31147 MACALE, GEMMA SANTO
31148 MACALIB-OG, RECCA CASILDO
31149 MACALINAO, RONNEL GALANG
31150 MACALINDOL, MICHELLE MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 625 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 MACALINDONG, DJICO ALICER PUNZALAN
31152 MACALINDONG, MARIZOL MALLARI
31153 MACALINDONG, RYAN CRISPINO
31154 MACALING, MHERYLL JOY GEDALANGA
31155 MACALINGA, ANGELICA MAE CRUZ
31156 MACALINGAY, ZAIRA BUTIGAN
31157 MACALINO, ANGELICA JARME
31158 MACALINO, ESSEL ANGELO GARCIA
31159 MACALINO, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
31160 MACALINTAL, JIRAH RATA
31161 MACALINTAL, JOYCE ANN PEREZ
31162 MACALINTAL, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
31163 MACALINTANGUI, NORHANA ABIDIN
31164 MACALISANG, CHRISTINE MANEJA
31165 MACALLA, DIANNE JANE DULDULAO
31166 MACALUA, NESTIE BALURAN
31167 MACAM, CHRISTIAN ROY FERRER
31168 MACAM, MARIA ANDREA LIWANAG
31169 MACAM, ROM MARK VILLANUEVA
31170 MACANAN, DIANE CHAVEZ
31171 MACANAN, JOHN RAVEN CHORESCA
31172 MACANANG, MYLENE LAGAPA
31173 MACANAS, CRYSTAL JEAN VICTORIOSO
31174 MACANAS, RHEEA MONTES
31175 MACANAS, SHARISSE JOY IPAC
31176 MACANDAO, NOLE BOMMON-AS
31177 MACANDILE, MA AURA BELMONTE
31178 MACANTAN, CARLA JANE BACLEA-AN
31179 MACAPA-AR, JASMIN SULTAN
31180 MACAPAAR, ANEEMARJANNAH AMER
31181 MACAPAGAL, AIRAM BLANCA NATIOLA
31182 MACAPAGAL, ANNIE ROSE ANIÑON
31183 MACAPAGAL, DOMINGO III MORTEJO
31184 MACAPAGAL, JOSHUA SORIA
31185 MACAPAGAL, KARL MATUGAS
31186 MACAPAGAL, MA NICA JOSE
31187 MACAPAGAL, RALFH EMERSON
31188 MACAPANAS, ANGELICA TANTE
31189 MACAPANTON, AMERAH RAMAN
31190 MACAPANTON, MOAMAR CADER
31191 MACAPAYAG, LEILANE RUIZ
31192 MACAPAÑAS, JOMARIE JANSON
31193 MACAPEPE, JOVERT GABIN
31194 MACAPIA, IRISH DIMPLE NERONA
31195 MACAPILI, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
31196 MACAPIOT, BERNADETTE AMPES
31197 MACAPOBRE, BRIAN MAGBUNAL
31198 MACAPOBRE, MARY MAE NAVALES
31199 MACAPODI, HANIAH DISIMBAN
31200 MACAPULAY, DIANNA MAY COMBATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 626 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 MACAPUNO, DIVINE REDULLA
31202 MACAPUTOL, LORIEBEL GALANTA
31203 MACARAAN, MELANIE LABIT
31204 MACARAEG, ANNALYN RIOVEROS
31205 MACARAEG, CARLA MACALANDA
31206 MACARAEG, EDMAR KENT BERZO
31207 MACARAEG, JERICK SUYAT
31208 MACARAEG, JOSHUA ANTHONY PONTAOE
31209 MACARAEG, JULIE ANN QUINTO
31210 MACARAEG, MARIA MARIMAR AVILA
31211 MACARAEG, MARIAN LANGORA
31212 MACARAEG, MARIEL LOREN GUILLERMO
31213 MACARAEG, PRINCE RYAN ESTAYO
31214 MACARAEG, SHARLENE CARANTO
31215 MACARAEG, VON JUDIEL GABAT
31216 MACARAIG, DESIGN CAPONPON
31217 MACARAIG, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
31218 MACARAIG, JANETTE ANNE REYES
31219 MACARAIG, JHIELA MAE DRIO
31220 MACARAIG, RICA GONDA
31221 MACARAIG, RICA SALAZAR
31222 MACARAIG, ROSHANE LIMBO
31223 MACARAIG, RUBELYN
31224 MACARAMBON, AMILA BERONGAN
31225 MACARAMPAT, NOUR-ALIAH NUSKA
31226 MACARANAS, BILLY JOE CASIPIT
31227 MACARANAS, CARLO DELADIA
31228 MACARANAS, LANI IBUAN
31229 MACARANAS, MELANIE OGALESCO
31230 MACARANAS, PRINCESS RO-AN LOPEZ
31231 MACARANDAN, SHENNAFE TANDUYAN
31232 MACARAO, MARIAM ALI
31233 MACARARAB, ALMIRA RENAWAN
31234 MACARASIG, NATHANAEL CANOPIN
31235 MACARAYA, JULIAN MONTAJES
31236 MACARI, ALMIRA DIPATUAN
31237 MACARILAY, FARRY JAMES CALAGUI
31238 MACARIMBANG, PAHLAVI OMAR
31239 MACARINE, LINA TAN
31240 MACARINE, NICOLE KAYE LASTICA
31241 MACARIO, AIRA QUIDOR
31242 MACARIO, GENELES FLORES
31243 MACARIO, JERRILYN HAVANA
31244 MACARIOLA, RENZIE FEDERE
31245 MACARONCIO, VERGIE MARIE OLLOSA
31246 MACAROY, RIZA PALON
31247 MACARSE, GLENDY ADRAINCEM
31248 MACARUBBO, JAKE BAUTISTA
31249 MACARUBBO, LYKA PUA
31250 MACARUBBO, RICHMON BABARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 627 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 MACAS, ACE SHIELA MAE FLORES
31252 MACAS, MARY GRACE BITACURA
31253 MACASA, ASTHER FLORA
31254 MACASADOG, DAMME VAN CABANTAC
31255 MACASAET, CHARYL TANGARA
31256 MACASAET, MARY JOY TAPAY
31257 MACASAET, PRINCESS IMIE QUIÑONES
31258 MACASAMPON, DOREEN PANSOY
31259 MACASAMPON, ELIZABETH LINGANAN
31260 MACASAQUIT, CASEY KAY BAYAN
31261 MACASAQUIT, SHAREELAI ENGUILLO
31262 MACASARTE, HONEY LOU NARVAJA
31263 MACASASA, SANIP DURUAN
31264 MACASCAS, CINDERELLA
31265 MACASIANO, JAN WILSON EVANGELIO
31266 MACASIL, MARC ANTHONY MACATO
31267 MACASILANG, ALIAH OMAR
31268 MACASILHIG, JANE ONGKIT
31269 MACASIMBAR, ARMINA INIDAL
31270 MACASIMBAR, NOR-AINI BACUS
31271 MACASIN-AG, MALOU GULAY
31272 MACASINAG, JULIE LALAGUNA
31273 MACASINAG, LEA LOPEZ
31274 MACASINAG, LEONARD EDORA
31275 MACASINAG, RIZZA ETCHIQUEN
31276 MACASINAG, SHERYL EVANO
31277 MACASLING, CHARMAIN BALOLONG
31278 MACASLING, JAMES TITUS BERESO
31279 MACASPAC, CENTENNE JOY CARILLO
31280 MACASPAC, ERICA MEJICO
31281 MACASPAC, MARICON DAVID
31282 MACASPAC, NOEMI SANTOS
31283 MACASPAC, PRINCESS DESSA CUASAY
31284 MACASPAC, RAFAEL GENER GAMBOL
31285 MACASPAG, JOHN RAY ABALELE
31286 MACASULOT, JEANETH QUILINGUEN
31287 MACATANGAY, ALYSSA MAE LEUTERIO
31288 MACATANGAY, ANGELIKA GARCIA
31289 MACATANGAY, ANNALIZA PEREZ
31290 MACATANGAY, CAMILLE PLANDEZ
31291 MACATANGAY, DYANE ROSE PULMONES
31292 MACATANGAY, JUSTICE ALCANTARA
31293 MACATANGAY, KIM AIRA BORILLO
31294 MACATANGAY, KRISLY JOY DE CHAVEZ
31295 MACATANGAY, KRISTEL HERNANDEZ
31296 MACATANGAY, LIKHA ESPIRITU
31297 MACATANGAY, MADONNA VERGARA
31298 MACATANGAY, PHILIP CHRISTIAN DUHAYLUNGSOD
31299 MACATANGAY, RACQUEL DE CHAVEZ
31300 MACATANONG, SITTIE ALIAH PENDATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 628 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 MACATIAG, NIÑALYN ILAO
31302 MACATIMBOL, FAIZAH ABIGALE RIPDOS
31303 MACATIOG, SHARON ATUEL
31304 MACATLANG, JOHN RAFAEL PAYABYAB
31305 MACATLANG, LORRAINE SUMIO
31306 MACATOL, CARLO PARAS
31307 MACATUAL, OCEAN VILLAFLOR
31308 MACATUBAL, ELIZABETH GLORI
31309 MACATUMBAS, LESLIE SALVO
31310 MACATUMPAG, CATHYRINE SAYSON
31311 MACATUMPAG, JEAN DONATO
31312 MACATUNO, MARIEL GARCIA
31313 MACATUPO, ROSELYN ABEDIN
31314 MACAVINTA, CELESTE JANE PANONGTUÑGAN
31315 MACAWARIS, SARABIA ROSARIO
31316 MACAWILE, ARIANE ODEVILAS
31317 MACAWILE, ARIEL ABRUGAR
31318 MACAWILE, CECILIO JR SORIANO
31319 MACAWILE, EDEN GEL ALVAREZ
31320 MACAWILE, HOMER PAGATPATAN
31321 MACAWILE, NIEL TABAYUCYUC
31322 MACAY, CHERILYN BRIONES
31323 MACAY, MELLIENCE MARIE GANI
31324 MACAYA, HIEZEL CAPINIG
31325 MACAYA, MERAFLOR DELOY
31326 MACAYAN, ERICA JOY SISON
31327 MACAYAN, JHAREN GEBE
31328 MACAYANAN, PRESLEY JOHN CAUILAN
31329 MACAYAON, JENINE REVILLA
31330 MACAZO, MELANIE ABUEME
31331 MACDON, ZARAGINE TAN
31332 MACEDA, ALONA MARTISANO
31333 MACEDA, JOLINA BONAOBRA
31334 MACEDA, KEZIAH NOELLE JOY FAJARDO
31335 MACEDA, LILAC QUIMHOKO
31336 MACEDA, RODERICK CABE
31337 MACEREN, DAPHNIE EVE BONONO
31338 MACEREN, TRESCIA MAE RELACION
31339 MACERO, ELEDEN TUMOLIN
31340 MACGUI-ING, ALICIA GUIMBAOAN
31341 MACHA, ZYRILL LEVARDO
31342 MACHICA, ETHYL MAE PABELLO
31343 MACHICA, SHANE ALBO
31344 MACHIS, KARINA ROSE UGALDE
31345 MACHON, GLORYLEN ANTONIO
31346 MACINAS, KAREN FIRMALAN
31347 MACION, DARLENE IBAÑEZ
31348 MACK, RHEA MEL PORTO
31349 MACK, RHEA MIE PORTO
31350 MACK, STEPHEN BORCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 629 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 MACKNO, NERMIN RASUMAN
31352 MACMAC, GERLY TABLAZON
31353 MACMOD, RAHIB BADO
31354 MACNI, ALEXIS NEIL ANDRES
31355 MACO, MICHIE DELA CRUZ
31356 MACOL, HONEY LYN MIRAMONTE
31357 MACOROL, MARY ROSE JAO
31358 MACOROL, SHAINE MICHELLE CLARITO
31359 MACOSE, PRINCESS MASOCOL
31360 MACOTIN, RENE JAKOSALEM
31361 MACOY, HEART XANDRE
31362 MACRANG, RAHMAH DATUMAAS
31363 MACTAL, JESSA CABRERA
31364 MACTAL, JULIANA LAJOM
31365 MACUA, RAYMUND
31366 MACUEL, ANALOU BENIGNOS
31367 MACULA, CHARLENE IBARRA
31368 MACULA, RONA SUMAYO
31369 MACULA, RYAN VASQUEZ
31370 MACULATA, MARY CHANTEL CERDEÑOLA
31371 MACUMBAL, JAMERAH ALI
31372 MACUNAY, LELITH HAUM
31373 MACUSANG, NORLEA LUCAS
31374 MACUSE, MARY JOY GALENDEZ
31375 MACUSI, CRESTA FAITH GAYYED
31376 MACUSI, RAZIL SUA
31377 MACUTE, MOHANISA HADJI UNOS
31378 MACYON, ROD DULAY
31379 MADA, VOSSIR SEGAFO
31380 MADAGIEM, EDEL BLESS DEL ROSARIO
31381 MADALAN, MARK JAYSON PACHECO
31382 MADALI, JONAS FAJICULAY
31383 MADALI, LEONOR FAJICULAY
31384 MADALIM, RADANA ETING
31385 MADAMAY, MARGIELYN BAGUNA
31386 MADAMCA, LYSSA MAE SALVADOR
31387 MADAMESILA, ROMEL MAGHARI
31388 MADANAY, JANELLE BIROSEL
31389 MADANE, ALYSHA CAMID
31390 MADANGENG, NOVELA BANGCUA
31391 MADANGUIT, JEFREY VALMORIA
31392 MADANGUIT, MARK ELDON RANES
31393 MADANLO, ANGELICA ABREGOSO
31394 MADANLO, MICHELLE SILONGAN
31395 MADANLO, REGINE BAYON
31396 MADANLO, WINNIE MASINARING
31397 MADARA, MYRA TOLEDO
31398 MADARANG, ANGELA SAGAYNO
31399 MADARANG, JOSHUA LORENZO PATTUGALAN
31400 MADARCOS, GRACE LATUBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 630 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 MADATO, ABDULGAPOR LUMONDAO
31402 MADAY-A, ANDREA ORLANI
31403 MADAYAG, DAVE BELTRAN
31404 MADAYAG, JAY CABANGBANG
31405 MADAYAG, LENITA SAGUN
31406 MADDAGAN, RONA MIRANDA
31407 MADDARA, ARLENE ANGOLUAN
31408 MADDAWIN, ALPHA MACABALLUG
31409 MADDELA, BRYAN JAMES MALLABO
31410 MADDUMA, MARIBEL RUFINO
31411 MADEJA, MARY GRACE LUGO
31412 MADELAR, CATHERINE JOY ALEJANDRIA
31413 MADELAR, ROSELY MARJALINO
31414 MADELO, AARON JAMES TAGUIG
31415 MADELO, ALLYSSA JANE TUBO
31416 MADELO, GRACEL HUGO
31417 MADELO, JAKE STEPHEN QUISAY
31418 MADELO, KENNETH LABRES
31419 MADELO, VANESSA
31420 MADERA, CHARMIE LEOPOLDO
31421 MADERA, JASMINE OMEGA
31422 MADERA, JESTONI LEONOR
31423 MADERA, MA LUCIA VALENCIA
31424 MADERA, MERCY BOLALIN
31425 MADERA, RONALYN VELASCO
31426 MADERABLE, DIVINE SUMAGAYSAY
31427 MADERAJE, MICAH VELASCO
31428 MADERAL, SHERA MAE OCLARIT
31429 MADERAZO, CRISTINE BARCE
31430 MADERAZO, JENNIFER CATANYAG
31431 MADERAZO, JERRICK CONVENTO
31432 MADERAZO, JOBEL BERNADEZ
31433 MADERIA, CHERRY ANN DIAMSAY
31434 MADERSE, DONNA BALLARTA
31435 MADERSE, JONALYN NEVADO
31436 MADICLUM, DAN-CAN SENINA
31437 MADICLUM, ROSA DONIETO
31438 MADILO, SARAJEAN MARQUEZ
31439 MADJIUNA, AIWISHA KALASIO
31440 MADJUS, KHAREEN ELEGIO
31441 MADLAMBAYAN, JOYCE ANN VALENCIA
31442 MADLANG-AWA, RODOLFO JR AVILA
31443 MADLANGBAYAN, RHYLE TCHEKY PAGLINGAYEN
31444 MADLAWAN, RAHMAN DILNA
31445 MADLOS, FRISHANETTE OCNO
31446 MADOLID, FERLENE DELA PEÑA
31447 MADORO, MONICA BAROLA
31448 MADRASO, REA MARIE BERGANCIA
31449 MADREDIJO, JOYCE
31450 MADREÑA, AIRA ANGELICA DELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 631 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 MADRIA, ANTIONETH TAGAO
31452 MADRIA, ANTON DE LA CRUZ
31453 MADRIAGA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
31454 MADRIAGA, EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
31455 MADRIAGA, GIBSON SAGUN
31456 MADRIAGA, JAN ERIC DELA PAZ
31457 MADRIAGA, JESSA PATUBO
31458 MADRIAGA, JUDY ANN DAVID
31459 MADRIAGA, MARY ROSE BAGWANG
31460 MADRIAGA, WARREN AQUINO
31461 MADRIAGA, YLA MEI TIOZON
31462 MADRID, ALDRIN JAY VALDEZ
31463 MADRID, CLIFFORD MAQUILLER
31464 MADRID, FLORY LYNN GUIANG
31465 MADRID, KIMSON CATIBOG
31466 MADRID, MELISSA VARGAS
31467 MADRID, PHILMARK RUBION
31468 MADRID, PRINCESS THAJARA BURLAS
31469 MADRIDANO, AL AREVALO
31470 MADRIDANO, ZENEVA GACES
31471 MADRIGAL, AIZEL ISABEDRA
31472 MADRIGAL, JOLINA DE CASTRO
31473 MADRIGAL, MAE JOY ALPHA GAJARION
31474 MADRIGAL, MARC ZAPANTA
31475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE FERROLINO
31476 MADRIGAL, TERESA DUEÑAS
31477 MADRILEJO, GISSELE GAPASAN
31478 MADRILEJOS, GLADEN MILAGROSA
31479 MADRILEJOS, SHELWIN VALIENTE
31480 MADRILEÑO, ELOISA JOY MOJARES
31481 MADRINICO, ROMNICK ENCARNACION
31482 MADRIÑAN, VINCENT CHARLES CALIBO
31483 MADRONA, CHARMAINE MENDIZABAL
31484 MADRONA, CHARMAINE YALA
31485 MADRONA, JOHN ADRIEL ALAMBRA
31486 MADRONA, MIZPAH DOLORFINO
31487 MADRONIO, CRISTINA BUTA
31488 MADRONIO, ERAÑO JR BAROZO
31489 MADRONIRO, LARRA GRACE SARTE
31490 MADROÑAL, MARY HEART NICOLE SABALDAN
31491 MADROÑO, MELOGIN CANDANO
31492 MADUAY, JEAN JEAN MASUNAG
31493 MADUCDOC, LIANE BUSOG
31494 MADULARA, NEOFENHAE JERILYN LAYAK
31495 MADURA, CYROS REXES DIAPOLIT
31496 MADURA, REIVEN ROBERT TRINIDAD
31497 MADURO, DARELLE JOY BATTARING
31498 MADURO, LAURENCE LAMPAAN
31499 MADUYAG, FRETZIE GAY DANDAN
31500 MAESTRADO, MARIA SHELLA SITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 632 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 MAESTRE, ERICKA OBALAN
31502 MAESTRE, KIMBERLY CENTINO
31503 MAESTRE, LAILANE BALIBALOS
31504 MAESTRO, FLORDELIZ MABUNGA
31505 MAESTRO, JOAN FORTU
31506 MAG-ABO, MAE JANE HALASAN
31507 MAG-ASO, AMMY JANE BAGA-AN
31508 MAG-ASO, JESSA SOTEROL
31509 MAG-ASO, MARIZ GALANIDA
31510 MAG-ISA, DARRYL MABOLO
31511 MAG-USARA, MARIFE UBARCO
31512 MAG-USARA, MICHAEL BANZUELA
31513 MAGA, JEREMIAH REX PLANTERAS
31514 MAGA, RANDOLF JEAN ANACAY
31515 MAGABO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
31516 MAGAD, NORFAISAH IBRA
31517 MAGADA, JOLINA GONJE
31518 MAGADA, MYLARUTH DUQUE
31519 MAGADAN, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
31520 MAGADAN, JESTONI DELOS REYES
31521 MAGADANG, DIVINA GUINAPON
31522 MAGADIA, IVY LALAINE DE CLARO
31523 MAGADIA, JOHN DAWEY
31524 MAGADIA, RONALYN VELASCO
31525 MAGAHIS, JOHN CATHLYNINA ESPINAR
31526 MAGALANG, AIZA BALANG
31527 MAGALANG, JONACE MADANLO
31528 MAGALANG, MARY JOYCE TAGALOY
31529 MAGALAY, ROSE ANN BERMEJO
31530 MAGALAY, ROSSANA GUARIN
31531 MAGALING, JOEY MAY QUILLA
31532 MAGALING, LEDYMAY JARABE
31533 MAGALLANES, ANGEL FLORENDO
31534 MAGALLANES, CHRISTOPHER LACUÑA
31535 MAGALLANES, DIOSDADO JR LLENA
31536 MAGALLANES, ELIE JAIEMIE MARIE ROSALES
31537 MAGALLANES, GLADYS LIPATA
31538 MAGALLANES, GLENN MAMENG
31539 MAGALLANES, ISSADORA ALEJO
31540 MAGALLANES, JAY FABROS
31541 MAGALLANES, MARIEL COSICOL
31542 MAGALLANES, MARY ANTOINETTE MARAMARA
31543 MAGALLANES, MARY JOSEPHINE GARCIA
31544 MAGALLANES, MARY LUOISE FRANCISCO
31545 MAGALLANES, MONICA OLITA
31546 MAGALLANES, RYNALIZA JUMADIAO
31547 MAGALLANES, SHAIRA GAURAN
31548 MAGALLANES, STEPHANIE OMBAY
31549 MAGALLANES, VICTOR ABANIEL
31550 MAGALLON, HARIZA MAE ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 633 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 MAGALLON, MARCO DUMALAGAN
31552 MAGALO, GARRY JR BAJADA
31553 MAGALONA, ALYSSA OLIDAR
31554 MAGALONA, ANA MARIE GRACE FORTUNA
31555 MAGALONA, ANGELIE MOLE
31556 MAGALONA, CLAIRE ANTOINETTE APOLONIA
31557 MAGALONA, JEFFREY ARANETA
31558 MAGALONA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
31559 MAGALONA, NICKO MALASA
31560 MAGALONG, DAISY GARCIA
31561 MAGALONG, DANIELLA PAULA SOLIS
31562 MAGALONG, ELAINE NATIVIDAD
31563 MAGALONG, JULIAN JOSE RIMANDO
31564 MAGALSO, FELROSE QUISEL
31565 MAGALSO, MA REBECCA CATAD
31566 MAGALYAO, CARLA DONDON
31567 MAGAN, JEZZEL DE LA CRUZ
31568 MAGAN, MARIEL RALUTO
31569 MAGAN, PRECIOUS LYN PAZ
31570 MAGANA, EDEN MARGATE
31571 MAGANA, JAMA NAVA NUÑEZ
31572 MAGANA, ROY ADLAWAN
31573 MAGANDATAO, OMAYA BANGON
31574 MAGANG-AN, MAIET ODALIO
31575 MAGANGAT, ARNALYN UDDE-E
31576 MAGANGCONG, BIN NUR ASI
31577 MAGANGCONG, MOJAHIDA MACARIMBANG
31578 MAGANNON, HIGINA FOKLEG
31579 MAGANO, CHERRYLYN TAÑO
31580 MAGANOY, MARY GRACE ARCANGEL
31581 MAGANTE, BRYAN
31582 MAGANTE, JERAMY MENTANG
31583 MAGANTE, MARK SHEM BELLEZA
31584 MAGAOAY, APRIL KAE MATEO
31585 MAGAOAY, JHON LUIS ABELANIO
31586 MAGAOAY, JOHN LESTER ABELANIO
31587 MAGAOAY, SHAN LORRAINE PAGADUAN
31588 MAGAPAN, ERICSON VILLAROSA
31589 MAGARANG, ESVANIZA HALASAN
31590 MAGARU, DONNAVER TUMAMAO
31591 MAGASIN, NOIMIE CASTILLANO
31592 MAGASTINO, MAE-ANN PALUBOS
31593 MAGAT, AIRA GRACE MATAWARAN
31594 MAGAT, APPLE JANE PABUSTAN
31595 MAGAT, ASHLEY JOY RABIN
31596 MAGAT, JASNA DENISE BANTA
31597 MAGAT, JHAN BARBIE INTAL
31598 MAGAWAY, VICTOR RAMEL
31599 MAGAY, JOMARIE DAVID
31600 MAGAYAM, SUNSHINE DAYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 634 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 MAGAYANES, CZARINA MEI LAJARA
31602 MAGAYANES, JOMARI VERSOZA
31603 MAGAYON, DIANNE HERADURA
31604 MAGBAG, JEMIMAH REYES
31605 MAGBAGAY, RUBY-ANN BANO
31606 MAGBAL, COLHEEN SHEEN LEDA
31607 MAGBANUA, AIRENE MARIEL LOLINCO
31608 MAGBANUA, ALMIDA ABATO
31609 MAGBANUA, ANNA THEA LABANON
31610 MAGBANUA, ARTPRIL CENTINO
31611 MAGBANUA, CALVIN
31612 MAGBANUA, CARMELLE FERANDO
31613 MAGBANUA, CLAUDINE SION
31614 MAGBANUA, CRISTY VICENTE
31615 MAGBANUA, EDUARDO JR PATIGAYON
31616 MAGBANUA, EL PHILIP FRED
31617 MAGBANUA, GIOFEL MAY TOLEDO
31618 MAGBANUA, GRACE ENAGA
31619 MAGBANUA, JAYMYLE PEREZ
31620 MAGBANUA, JAYRIEN ESPINOSA
31621 MAGBANUA, JEAN ANN BARRIOS
31622 MAGBANUA, JONEL ADIER
31623 MAGBANUA, LEA BENEDICTO
31624 MAGBANUA, LHYCEL BARBIN
31625 MAGBANUA, MARY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
31626 MAGBANUA, MIA MEL MARGALLO
31627 MAGBANUA, NIVA ODYSSA FEBREO
31628 MAGBANUA, OISHI RICA AGUIRRE
31629 MAGBANUA, RECJOY ABOROT
31630 MAGBANUA, REKHNOR SALISE
31631 MAGBANUA, REZELLE MAE JOSEPH
31632 MAGBANUA, RUEL ALFARO
31633 MAGBANUA, SHANNY BERNARDINO
31634 MAGBANUA, ZALYN JOY GABITA
31635 MAGBANWA, GENNALYN CANONOY
31636 MAGBAYAO, MYLA MAGPANTAY
31637 MAGBILANG, VIANCA NAVARRO
31638 MAGBITANG, JUVI DIANGSON
31639 MAGBOJOS, CRISTILENE QUIJANO
31640 MAGBOO, BEANNE EBORA
31641 MAGBOO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
31642 MAGBOO, LEONY JANE BELEN
31643 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ABANTE
31644 MAGBOO, TROI NAGAR
31645 MAGBUHOS, CIELO MARIE MASILUNGAN
31646 MAGBUHOS, FRANCISCO MERCADO
31647 MAGBUHOS, KWEEN MAE HERNANDEZ
31648 MAGBUKID, JILLIAN ARCHEDERA
31649 MAGBUTONG, MERA CHONA MONSON
31650 MAGCALAS, ANGELICA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 635 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 MAGCALAS, MARKSON ARCEO
31652 MAGCALAS, MYCA THERESA MILLAN
31653 MAGCAMIT, IMELDA MARTINEZ
31654 MAGCAMIT, KATHLEEN JOYCE PAR
31655 MAGCASI, QUEENCY CASIM
31656 MAGCAWAS, DAVE MORFE
31657 MAGCULANG, MELANIE MATAGA
31658 MAGDADARO, EURIKA TEPAIT
31659 MAGDADARO, IAN BALOC
31660 MAGDADARO, JANRIEL CLOYDE BUSCADO
31661 MAGDADARO, JOVALYN ENON
31662 MAGDADARO, ROSE ANN AUXTERO
31663 MAGDADARO, SYRIL JADE ENCALLADO
31664 MAGDAEL, JOHN JARED SODE
31665 MAGDAEL, VALERIE MERDEGIA
31666 MAGDAGASANG, MERSIDITA MAGANDAM
31667 MAGDALAGA, CLARIDETH DOLINO
31668 MAGDALAN, LEAH REMOLANO
31669 MAGDALAN, MARY GRACE MAGLINTE
31670 MAGDALE, JOHN CONRAD BAGASLAO
31671 MAGDALENA, JOANA ROSE PAMPLONA
31672 MAGDALERA, LYKA EUNICE OMAGTANG
31673 MAGDALINO, DAPHNY DE LARA
31674 MAGDALINO, MARY QUEEN
31675 MAGDALITA, MICHELLE ANNE DAVID
31676 MAGDALUYO, JESSA MAE DOLETIN
31677 MAGDALUYO, MIKEE SOLTEO
31678 MAGDALUYO, MYLEN ELICAN
31679 MAGDAMID, JERICK BITTONG
31680 MAGDAONG, JENNIFER VALDEZ
31681 MAGDAONG, MARGARITA HANDOG
31682 MAGDARAOG, BASIL CAASI
31683 MAGDARAOG, JENO CAJANDAB
31684 MAGDARAOG, LANY LYN BARANDINO
31685 MAGDARAOG, RAMELLE ARE
31686 MAGDARAOG, ROMEO JR HERRERA
31687 MAGDARAOG, SHERILYN BANDAL
31688 MAGDASAL, TRIXIE AGUITON
31689 MAGDATO, CHARISH JOY VILLARIN
31690 MAGDATO, HONEY NELLIE BAYOG
31691 MAGDAYAO, CRISSELLE JANE SEJAS
31692 MAGDAYAO, JEZIEL GRACE DE EYOY
31693 MAGDAYAO, WESLEY GRACE SEBOMIT
31694 MAGDAYO, JEFREY ARONG
31695 MAGDAYO, JULIET GAWALA
31696 MAGDOSA, GEMMA
31697 MAGDOZA, ANGEL GRACE DULA
31698 MAGDUA, RITCHEL LLOREN
31699 MAGDULA, ABIGAIL MARQUEZ
31700 MAGE, CRISTINE ANNE CLARESSE MALUNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 636 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 MAGGAY, JOHN PATRICK GAY
31702 MAGGULING, ADELINE PUGUON
31703 MAGHANAY, BABY REGIE ASUMBRADO
31704 MAGHANOY, CHRISTINE LAO
31705 MAGHANOY, JHON NEIL LABUAN
31706 MAGHANOY, JULIUS BRAYAN QUIMQUE
31707 MAGHANOY, MARLOU IGANG
31708 MAGHANOY, RYAN CATALUNA
31709 MAGHANOY, SAIKY CAGOMOC
31710 MAGHANOY, SIEGRIED FERRER
31711 MAGHILUM, AMETHYST SANTIAGO
31712 MAGHILUM, JOSELYN
31713 MAGHINAY, JAYSA TUTONG
31714 MAGHIRANG, REALYN INOC
31715 MAGHUYOP, AME JOY APRESURADO
31716 MAGHUYOP, MA JOLINA ISIDORO
31717 MAGHUYOP, MARIEL LINGCO
31718 MAGHUYOP, MIRAFLOR CAMASURA
31719 MAGILLANO, DESMOND PETER AMPARO
31720 MAGILLANO, MA ANGELIKA MARQUIÑO
31721 MAGISTRADO, ABEGAIL
31722 MAGISTRADO, ASHLEE BOLA
31723 MAGISTRADO, LOUVILYN AQUINO
31724 MAGISTRADO, RHOWELLA IRISH RHODA SERDIÑO
31725 MAGISTRADO, RINZ DARWIN VILLAFLOR
31726 MAGKILAT, MEA ROSE LANGOTE
31727 MAGLACION, JUDY ANN LOZANO
31728 MAGLAHUS, QEEN GILLIE DIEZ
31729 MAGLAJOS, FLORDEN ROSE BARSOBIA
31730 MAGLAJOS, MARY ANN PAMAT
31731 MAGLALANG, ANA LIZA MARQUEZ
31732 MAGLALANG, KATRINA LYLE LIVA
31733 MAGLALANG, MARVIN GUIAO
31734 MAGLALANG, MICCAELLA ESTERAS
31735 MAGLALANG, SHABIE JANE DALISTAN
31736 MAGLANG, CRISTINE ANAYASAN
31737 MAGLANGIT, JELLY ANN LISTONES
31738 MAGLANGIT, RAFFY CANCILLER
31739 MAGLANGIT, RUTHCHEL
31740 MAGLANQUE, ELAISSA JHANE BELTRAN
31741 MAGLANTAY, JOHN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
31742 MAGLANTAY, JULLS BERN LLAMES
31743 MAGLAQUE, ALEXA CAMILLE DE PAZ
31744 MAGLAQUI, JESSICA JOY
31745 MAGLAQUI, MARGIE FRANCO
31746 MAGLAQUI, MARIA REGINA BALMES
31747 MAGLASANG, ABIGAIL TILOS
31748 MAGLASANG, BONIVER VILLACORTA
31749 MAGLASANG, JEREVIC ESPEDILLON
31750 MAGLASANG, JESSA HERRY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 637 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 MAGLASANG, MA VICTORIA JAPAY
31752 MAGLASANG, MICAH HERMOSISIMA
31753 MAGLASANG, RAQUEL DY
31754 MAGLASANG, RHENEL NAVARRO
31755 MAGLASANG, RUTH AMARO
31756 MAGLAYA, MARK PHILIP MILANA
31757 MAGLENTE, ADRIAN KIT MANANQUIL
31758 MAGLENTE, CHRYSLENE TISON
31759 MAGLENTE, JOHN ERASTUS SAN JOSE
31760 MAGLENTE, MARA MONICA
31761 MAGLENTE, ROSHEL LODRIPAS
31762 MAGLENTE, TERESA ROSE CATARMAN
31763 MAGLEO, CHARLENE SAGUN
31764 MAGLEO, HEDRIAN RAPSING
31765 MAGLEO, REDIN MEDINA
31766 MAGLIBA, PAOLO TUAZON
31767 MAGLINTE, FREDERICK LOPEZ
31768 MAGLINTE, GERARDO II APURADO
31769 MAGLINTE, JOEMARI SIGNE
31770 MAGLINTE, KHARINE CATE BAROY
31771 MAGLINTE, NOOREN KAYE MABITAG
31772 MAGLONSO, CHRIS RHAYNAIRE MEJIA
31773 MAGLUNOB, GRACEL ANDRADE
31774 MAGLUNOB, JOYCE ANNE LLAMAS
31775 MAGLUNOB, MARY LOU AMACIO
31776 MAGLUNSOD, MEGA ROSE TAGARDA
31777 MAGMANLAC, ABEGAIL SARCIA
31778 MAGMANLAC, JOSELYN DE TORRES
31779 MAGMOYAO, APRIL KATE SANNADAN
31780 MAGNAO, CINDY SALAZAR
31781 MAGNATA, ANA LIZA SUMAGUI
31782 MAGNAWA, ADONA CATAYAS
31783 MAGNAYE, ANNEJELICA MARIE MACARAIG
31784 MAGNAYE, CATHY GALIT
31785 MAGNAYE, CHERRY ANN CLAMOSA
31786 MAGNAYE, IVY MAGTIBAY
31787 MAGNAYE, JANINE ALLYSA LEYROS
31788 MAGNAYE, LILIBETH DIA
31789 MAGNAYE, LOVELIE MAE RAMIREZ
31790 MAGNAYE, MARIE ANTONETTE LLAGUNO
31791 MAGNAYE, PRINCESS ANN LORAINE MANIMTIM
31792 MAGNAYE, SHIELA MAE LABRADOR
31793 MAGNAYON, JULIE ANN CALATIN
31794 MAGNETICO, PRINCESS ELIEZON MAE CUYOS
31795 MAGNIFICO, THEA MARIE SERQUILLOS
31796 MAGNIPIS, MARIFE AMBE
31797 MAGNO, ALHEA JANE FAITH NACINO
31798 MAGNO, BOBBY BERSUSA
31799 MAGNO, CAITLEN DELMORES
31800 MAGNO, CHERRYLENE ESQUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 638 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 MAGNO, CHRISTINE PASCO
31802 MAGNO, DEMY MOORE KYLE MANALILI
31803 MAGNO, DYAN LAGURA
31804 MAGNO, EVINA JOY TAMAYO
31805 MAGNO, FAITH ROMARIE LINGAD
31806 MAGNO, JANE CLEOFE AMPO
31807 MAGNO, JOAN DESACULA
31808 MAGNO, JOHN KING DARUNDAY
31809 MAGNO, JOMARIE JR ESTELO
31810 MAGNO, KATHLENE YAON
31811 MAGNO, KHATE ROWEEN REYES
31812 MAGNO, KRISTINE NICOLE BALAGOT
31813 MAGNO, MARICHU SOLOMON
31814 MAGNO, MARIELLE DAGOHOY
31815 MAGNO, MICHA POTASO
31816 MAGNO, MILJUN PALOMA
31817 MAGNO, NOVE WELLEN MELICOR
31818 MAGNO, NOVELYN ARESTA
31819 MAGNO, PRINCESS MARIE MEMBROT
31820 MAGNO, RONNIE JABON
31821 MAGNO, TRICIA MARIE ARANDELA
31822 MAGO, ANNALIZA ROYO
31823 MAGO, FRANCES MAE CARABEO
31824 MAGO, JEFFREY FORNILDA
31825 MAGO, MARY JOY
31826 MAGO, MONICA ARIZAPA
31827 MAGO, SHARMAINE PULI
31828 MAGONCIA, AVEGEYLL TAROMA
31829 MAGOS, JOHN HARVEY COMIA
31830 MAGPANTAY, CARLA JOYCE QUIZON
31831 MAGPANTAY, KIMBERLY UNTALAN
31832 MAGPANTAY, MANNY BRIES
31833 MAGPANTAY, NATHALIE NIÑA
31834 MAGPANTAY, PERGEM JOYCE GALAPATE
31835 MAGPANTAY, ROLDAN RESABA
31836 MAGPARO, JOHNFER RAMIL ANOG
31837 MAGPAROC, RUDY ANN DUMAOG
31838 MAGPATOC, ANN TORRALBA
31839 MAGPILE, ANGELICA GABRIELA HOSEÑA
31840 MAGPUSAO, CLAUDINE SABAS
31841 MAGPUSAO, JAMES DAYANAN
31842 MAGPUYO, EDUARD JAMES GUTIERREZ
31843 MAGQUILAT, LEOMAR
31844 MAGQUILAT, ROWENA BALASABAS
31845 MAGRACIA, JOSHUA REA
31846 MAGRAMO, GIGIE MANGAO
31847 MAGRAMO, RACHEL DANIEL
31848 MAGRATA, CATHERINE OLARTE
31849 MAGRO, FHINILLOPE FRANCISCO
31850 MAGRO, SHIELA MAE JAQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 639 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 MAGSACAY, CHRISTY JOY ROXAS
31852 MAGSADIA, MARY ANN RAGODON
31853 MAGSAEL, IVY FRITZIE CUESTAS
31854 MAGSAEL, JANE MAGLUYAN
31855 MAGSAEL, JENALYN CONCEPCION
31856 MAGSAKAY, MARY JOY CRUZ
31857 MAGSALAY, LEONARDO JR MEDALLA
31858 MAGSALIN, CAMILLE NADINE TECSON
31859 MAGSALOS, MERLIZA TUTO
31860 MAGSAYO, CHARISH CLAVANO
31861 MAGSAYO, JAYRALD
31862 MAGSAYO, RYLYN JOY ALMOJALLAS
31863 MAGSILAO, CORY BAAWA
31864 MAGSINO, ANABELLE GANSIT
31865 MAGSINO, CHINA MADLANGBAYAN
31866 MAGSINO, DONNA ILAGAN
31867 MAGSINO, GLEIZA VELASCO
31868 MAGSINO, JENNALYN TAN
31869 MAGSINO, JESSA FELICIDARIO
31870 MAGSINO, JUSTIN PAUL HIPAS
31871 MAGSINO, MARJORIE BALOT
31872 MAGSINO, NATHALIE CHRISTINE
31873 MAGSINO, NICA BARBACENA
31874 MAGSINO, RECHIE TONGCO
31875 MAGSINO, RONAMIE SAPUNGAN
31876 MAGSINO, SHARIBELLE AMADOR
31877 MAGSIPOC, CHERYL LUMAWAG
31878 MAGSIPOC, JAKE MORRIS
31879 MAGSIPOC, PEARL JOY MONTECALVO
31880 MAGSIPOC, REGIE MAGPUSAO
31881 MAGSIPOC, TISHA YURO
31882 MAGSISI, HONEYLET ORLANEZ
31883 MAGSISI, MARIA FE ROSALES
31884 MAGSOMBOL, HANNAH JOY ADARLO
31885 MAGSUCANG, RAYZIELE ANNE SORIL
31886 MAGSUMBOL, RAYMART RAMOS
31887 MAGTAGÑOB, RUZEN SOLIVERES
31888 MAGTAJAS, RICKY MABASA
31889 MAGTALAS, BRYLLE MANALO
31890 MAGTALAS, CHEENEE SANTOS
31891 MAGTALAS, DENLEE JABOLA
31892 MAGTALAS, GISELLE MARIE BERSAMIN
31893 MAGTALAS, JOHN JAYSON SUMERA
31894 MAGTANGOB, ALONICA VILLASEÑOR
31895 MAGTANGOB, JESSIELOU CONSULTA
31896 MAGTANGOB, ROCHELLE SACOBO
31897 MAGTANONG, JEAN ROSE SEGUNDO
31898 MAGTANONG, KATRINA DUQUE
31899 MAGTARAYO, RODOLFO SINFUEGO
31900 MAGTIBAY, AMOR PANOPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 640 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 MAGTIBAY, ASUNCION CECILIA VALLESTEROS
31902 MAGTIBAY, GEORGIA COMIA
31903 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE BASARTE
31904 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ABANILLA
31905 MAGTIBAY, MARYANN DELFIN
31906 MAGTOTO, ARJAKE DELA CRUZ
31907 MAGTOTO, CHRISTELLE MARIE LOMBOY
31908 MAGTULIS, ADRIANNE LOUIS CORDOVA
31909 MAGTULIS, KARMIEL RABIA
31910 MAGTULIS, NIEBRA MEDALLO
31911 MAGTUNAO, CHARMINE CAMACHO
31912 MAGTURO, JEAN MARIE MAQUILING
31913 MAGTURO, RENIEL MEMBRIDO
31914 MAGTURO, VANGIE MALAPAD
31915 MAGUAD, JOSEPH MARC CAPACIETE
31916 MAGUAD, SHAHANI GRACE PARRAR
31917 MAGUALE, SARAH MAY ULSON
31918 MAGUDDAYAO, ANTHONY DUMBRIQUE
31919 MAGUDDAYAO, RHEYMEL DELOS SANTOS
31920 MAGUENSAY, DAISY DALAY-ON
31921 MAGUGAT, ANGELINE LINGAHAN
31922 MAGUIDE, MARK CHAMBER MOLINA
31923 MAGUILANG, CRISTIN MAE BAYUBAY
31924 MAGUINDA, MYLENE CALANG
31925 MAGUINDANAO, DA'UD AMIRIL
31926 MAGUINDANAO, TARIQ EDDING
31927 MAGULTA, MARY GRACE OTO
31928 MAGULTA, MARY JOY OTO
31929 MAGULUD, MARIA MAYOLEENE PATARAY
31930 MAGUNOT, KYRA NABOTAS
31931 MAGUSARA, MARY LAIKA RHEA NOTARION
31932 MAGWATE, NOVIE QUEEN TIGOY
31933 MAGYAWE, NIKKA FORTILLO
31934 MAGYAYA, REMELIE MIRANDA
31935 MAHAM, ZION GRACE INANDAN
31936 MAHASOL, DAFCHEL NIO VILLARIN
31937 MAHAY, MARLYN MAITEM
31938 MAHAYHAY, JULIE PUENZALIDA
31939 MAHENER, RACHEL MAYAPIT
31940 MAHIDLAWON, MARY JOY CANDELADA
31941 MAHILAC, REDSON ABAYON
31942 MAHILUM, CLYDMAR JURADO
31943 MAHILUM, GERALYN LICAROS
31944 MAHILUM, HONEY MAE MARAYAN
31945 MAHILUM, JANE ELDA
31946 MAHILUM, KRISTELLE KYLLE TUSO
31947 MAHILUM, LEONALYN ANCAJAS
31948 MAHILUM, MYSTHEA MAGHANAY
31949 MAHILUM, RESHEL BELUSO
31950 MAHILUM, ROMEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 641 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 MAHILUM, VIA ESPORA
31952 MAHIMPIT, HELEN DAQUILOS
31953 MAHINAY, BABY JEAN MARA-ASIN
31954 MAHINAY, BASTIAN ROLAND CABILES
31955 MAHINAY, CEILO MAE PUEBLOS
31956 MAHINAY, GLENN STEPHEN LOPEZ
31957 MAHINAY, JANNETTE LABIAN
31958 MAHINAY, JANNIE MAE BARGAYO
31959 MAHINAY, JHAN MICHAEL DUMANDAN
31960 MAHINAY, KIARA THERESA DELA PEÑA
31961 MAHINAY, LIEZLE PELOSTRATOS
31962 MAHINAY, MAE EGOT
31963 MAHINAY, MANILYN PANES
31964 MAHINAY, MARIA KIMBERLY GABATO
31965 MAHINAY, MARIAN JOY ALINTON
31966 MAHINAY, MARVEN GAYOSA
31967 MAHINAY, MARY FLORA BILL PATINDOL
31968 MAHINAY, MICHELLE AGNIR
31969 MAHINAY, RAZZEL DAWN
31970 MAHINAY, RUSHABELLE RAVINA
31971 MAHINAY, SHAREYNA ROSAL
31972 MAHIPOS, PEARL JOY TAÑARE
31973 MAHIPOS, SHERYL LYNNE
31974 MAHOMOT, JESSEL SALANG
31975 MAHOR, ALMA PINEDA
31976 MAHUMAS, JOAN REMEDIOS
31977 MAHUMOT, DAISY BALON
31978 MAHUMOT, SHEENA MAE PARAJES
31979 MAHUSAY, CHINIE DESUYO
31980 MAHUSAY, ERIC CASINILLO
31981 MAHUSAY, JONELYN ENERO
31982 MAHUSAY, LYKA JOICE BATUSBATUSAN
31983 MAHUSAY, MEGAN DESUYO
31984 MAHUSAY, NELGEN SAMPILO
31985 MAHUSAY, NOEL CAÑOS
31986 MAHUSAY, REJIE LOVITOS
31987 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYONAS
31988 MAICO, ALMERA ABEJO
31989 MAIDA, SAUDIA TAYA
31990 MAIGUE, JOHN MARDEN FILOMENO
31991 MAILIG, JOFFER VISPO
31992 MAILIG, MONINA PORTIA MACALALAD
31993 MAINAR, ANGELYN TAGAAN
31994 MAINES, MIDGE SEIMAN FLOR
31995 MAINES, NIÑA JOY ROMERO
31996 MAINIT, SHIELA WOO
31997 MAINOT, JASMINE CAYCO
31998 MAISA, JAYSON DE LEON
31999 MAISO, CHRISTINE JOY EBAYA
32000 MAIT, FLORA MAE LERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 642 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 MAITUM, DIANNE TUASON
32002 MAJABA, ALVIN LAYANTE
32003 MAJADAS, CHARON JEAN WENCESLAO
32004 MAJADAS, JENELL BONAOBRA
32005 MAJADAS, KRISTINE DINOY
32006 MAJADAS, RUFFY FONTILLAS
32007 MAJADILLAS, JOSHUA MAGAYANES
32008 MAJAIT, ED ZYDRIX LABRA
32009 MAJAIT, HAZEL MORATO
32010 MAJAM, EMAN
32011 MAJELLANO, MARILYN ROJO
32012 MAJID, FHERDAWSHA ABBI
32013 MAJINDI, VINA VIA BUENA OCAYA
32014 MAJINDIH, NOR-ADZRIENA ALI
32015 MAJOCA, JOMAR JAVAR
32016 MAJOLAS, AMELYN EDILLO
32017 MAJORENOS, HANLYN MAE DONO-AN
32018 MAKALILAY, SAHOD JABAR
32019 MAKALINTAL, ALBERT JOHN
32020 MAKALINTAL, RICA UMALI
32021 MAKALWA, GEORGIE VILLARUEL
32022 MAKASAKIT, ROME VINCENT BORJA
32023 MAKASIAR, DENISE NICOLE MACLANG
32024 MAKASIMBUAL, BAIKO LABOG
32025 MAKEBA, KEYCIA BAUTISTA
32026 MAKIE, ANNIELYN TELINO
32027 MAKIG-ANGAY, RHEA LYN POWAO
32028 MAKIL, MARK DARYLL BALLESIL
32029 MAKILAN, CARELYN MORALLA
32030 MAKILAN, DOREEN FRUCTUOSO
32031 MAKILAN, MA JOHANNA MACAINAN
32032 MAKILAN, MARFE JANE DADO
32033 MAKILANG, CHERRY ANN EPIL
32034 MAKILING, MARIA BERNADINE PESAY
32035 MAKINANO, APPLE GAY VILLARIMO
32036 MAKINANO, MILDRED BONOSTRO
32037 MAKINANO, NERINETH MAE JANDAYAN
32038 MAL-IN, KAREN ROSE AGAYAM
32039 MALA, NURSHAIF SUANGA
32040 MALA, RASMIA BAILAN
32041 MALABAC, JESSICA QUERON
32042 MALABAD, LOVELY LAURENTE
32043 MALABAD, MA AMOR ECHAVEZ
32044 MALABAG, GLADYS DIMAILIG
32045 MALABAG, PATRICIA MARIE CHUA
32046 MALABAGO, MARIA HESYL BACALSO
32047 MALABAGUIO, RICA GARAIS
32048 MALABANAN, BENEVA VEGA
32049 MALABANAN, CAMILLE MENDOZA
32050 MALABANAN, CHONALYN LOGATOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 643 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 MALABANAN, FRANCES FHYRHYZYDDRYS BACONG
32052 MALABANAN, JESSICA CLAIRE PATULOT
32053 MALABANAN, JOHN PAULO BADAL
32054 MALABANAN, JOYCE MORALES
32055 MALABANAN, MARIE FLOR NABAYRA
32056 MALABANAN, NICOLETTE NIEVA
32057 MALABANAN, SHIN AI MENDOZA
32058 MALABAYABAS, HANAH LEE ALBERTO
32059 MALABAYABAS, MONIQUE EUSEBIO
32060 MALABIGA, RECHELLE OBIAS
32061 MALABO, CAROLINE HO
32062 MALABO, QUEENIE ANN RAMIREZ
32063 MALABOR, ANGELA ZURIAGA
32064 MALACAD, CRESIL ARIÑO
32065 MALACAD, EVIE MERL DELGADO
32066 MALACAD, JOYCE
32067 MALACAD, KENNETH II RIVAS
32068 MALACAD, MARIEL ANGELINE LOZARITO
32069 MALACAD, PIA LESSETTE ISLA
32070 MALACAD, RISSA MAE SAN SEBASTIAN
32071 MALACAD, TOMAS MARIANO
32072 MALACAD, ZYRAH VERANO
32073 MALACAO, MARRA MELMARIE DAGUNO
32074 MALACAPAY, ZYRINE MACOTE
32075 MALACCA, STEPHANIE REYES
32076 MALAFU, OLIVE GRACE PILAY
32077 MALAG, HANNA MAE TRANGIA
32078 MALAGA, JURES MARSON NAVIA
32079 MALAGA, OLIVER FEROL
32080 MALAGAMBA, ROSEBELLE OMEGA
32081 MALAGAR, GEOSHEAN SAYSON
32082 MALAGAR, MERA JANE MIÑOZA
32083 MALAGAYU, ANGELICA CAMMADU
32084 MALAGOS, XYRE KEEM SUIB
32085 MALAGUEÑO, CEANDY CAÑO
32086 MALAGUM, AIMEE ELLO
32087 MALAGUM, JUNELYN NEROMA
32088 MALAIT, CHERRY GOC-ONG
32089 MALAJACAN, ALMIRA LUTERTE
32090 MALAKI, GARY MASAGLANG
32091 MALALA, ANGINEHT LIBRE
32092 MALALA, SHELLA LORENZO
32093 MALALAD, SETH MANDAC
32094 MALALAY, CHRISEL JOY QUIPIT
32095 MALALI, NURONNIHAL JAMMANG
32096 MALALIS, LORDNETTE MAE YABUT
32097 MALALIS, MERGIELYN RICO
32098 MALALO-AN, KATHLENE EXIOMA
32099 MALALUAN, ALLEN RHAE MAMASO
32100 MALALUAN, EDERLYN QUINE MONTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 644 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 MALALUAN, HYZL DINGCONG
32102 MALALUAN, JENNY DALUPERI
32103 MALALUAN, JUSTINE VENIDA
32104 MALALUAN, MARY ANN BIBAL
32105 MALALUAN, PATRICK FETALVERO
32106 MALAMBUT, SHAIMA MACAPANTON
32107 MALAMIG, ROBERT POTOT
32108 MALAMO, RICA MEI ANDORA
32109 MALAN, DAISY SANGKAY
32110 MALANA, ADRIAN ALLUAG
32111 MALANA, ALLURE CHRISTIAN NGUJO
32112 MALANA, EMILIA SANTOS
32113 MALANA, GINA SANTOS
32114 MALANA, JANICKSON CARL GONZALES
32115 MALANA, JOEL DELA CRUZ
32116 MALANA, JONI MARIE ANN YU
32117 MALANA, KING SHERWIN PAGARIGAN
32118 MALANA, MARJO FAITH DANGCALAN
32119 MALANDAC, JESSICA APOLINARIO
32120 MALANG, ANDREA MAE ANTAZO
32121 MALANG, BADRUDIN KUSAIN
32122 MALANG, JOHN PATRICK GARCIA
32123 MALANO, LEA JANE BUNGUBUNG
32124 MALANOG, DIANA JABIÑAR
32125 MALANUM, PRINCE RALPH MANANTAN
32126 MALANYAON, RAUL JOSEPH ROSANA
32127 MALAO, CRYSTAL SAO-AN
32128 MALAO, SHIERWIN MAMA
32129 MALAPANGUE, LEIZEL ESTRADA
32130 MALAPITAN, EZRA MAE TAMAYO
32131 MALAPITAN, MARY FHELL QUIZA
32132 MALAPO, DANICA MAE CABAÑES
32133 MALAPO, MARIA IRISH BARIA
32134 MALAQUE, CLEOFE TADEM
32135 MALAQUE, NATHAN ELIJAH EDILO
32136 MALAQUE, RONA BEL LAUG-LAUG
32137 MALAQUI, VANESSA TAGACA
32138 MALARAN, ANECITO III MANATAD
32139 MALARAN, CHERRY GRACE DORIA
32140 MALARAN, FERNALYN
32141 MALARAN, KIETH CALIXTRO
32142 MALASABAS, LOUN BENEDICK INDINA
32143 MALASAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES
32144 MALASAN, JENNIFER CELESTINO
32145 MALASAN, RINALYN URSUA
32146 MALASPINA, MARY GRACE DADONG
32147 MALASUGUI, JOHN PAUL MANTON
32148 MALATAG, ALREXAN BAD-E
32149 MALATAG, ARTHUR ACE BAUTISTA
32150 MALATAG, JAMES BADIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 645 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 MALATBALAT, MARIVIC CALINAO
32152 MALATE, CHARMAINE UDTOJAN
32153 MALATE, EUGENE PANTUA
32154 MALATE, JESSABEL BALILI
32155 MALATE, JOHN NOLLORA
32156 MALATE, SUSIE ANNE ROYOL
32157 MALAWAN, TERMEJIE ALAMADA
32158 MALAWI, NAURAH MACARAMPAT
32159 MALAYA, LOVELY BRANDES
32160 MALAYAN, GRACILE ESPRA
32161 MALAYAN, MARY KRISTINE
32162 MALAYANG, JUSTIN BAN VILLANOS
32163 MALAYAO, CRISTHEL JEANNE TAJANTAJAN
32164 MALAYAO, PREXON FELIX MALAYAO
32165 MALAYAO, ROWENA DABO
32166 MALAYAS, JOEBEL SITJAR
32167 MALAYAS, MARC JOHN APOLINARIO
32168 MALAYNO, JEAN MAE SIMBLANTE
32169 MALAYO, GERLAN
32170 MALAZA, MERK MARC PIA
32171 MALAZA, VERNALYN AQUINO
32172 MALAZAR, JAY-AR TAGOMATA
32173 MALAZARTE, ALEXA MARIE ABATA
32174 MALAZARTE, KARIZZA AREJOLA
32175 MALAZARTE, MA ROSARIO CANSON
32176 MALAZARTE, SHAINA LAURON
32177 MALAZO, AL JIREH CANUA
32178 MALAZZAB, GIESELLE JOSE
32179 MALBA, ERWIN GUNO
32180 MALBAS, BRENNA ROSE SENAROSA
32181 MALBAS, VINA MAE JAVINEZ
32182 MALCAMPO, GERLYN SARCAUGA
32183 MALCO, RONAMEL SAPALARAN
32184 MALCONTENTO, SHYLBETH ANN ALBO
32185 MALCREDO, ELMER MINDO
32186 MALDEPIERA, JESSA SANTILLAN
32187 MALDO, APRIL BOHOL
32188 MALDO, JUN FRANCIS BOLOTAOLO
32189 MALDO, MARIZ MAHILUM
32190 MALDO, RUVIE RELLON
32191 MALDONADO, KHATE CALDERON
32192 MALE, JENYVIE GABO
32193 MALE, YLANNA RAINE CATAJAY
32194 MALENAB, CHRISTINE JOY BAUI
32195 MALENAB, CHRIZ-ANN REYES
32196 MALENAB, GID CHRIS ATIP
32197 MALENAB, JOHN ALVIE SANTOS
32198 MALENAB, NOEMIE JAVIER
32199 MALENIZA, JESSA MAE MANDIGMA
32200 MALEON, KITCH JOY LAIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 646 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 MALEPIRO, JASPER MATULIN
32202 MALESIDO, ROLAND BAÑARES
32203 MALGAPO, JOSE MARIE CASTRO
32204 MALHIN, DANTE GULAYAN
32205 MALHIN, PAUL VINCENT SALINAS
32206 MALIBAGO, ANTONETTE CASTILLON
32207 MALIBIRAN, ABEGAEL DIMAYUGA
32208 MALIBIRAN, ROSE BELLE VALENTON
32209 MALIBONG, CHARISSA MARIE TURBANOS
32210 MALIC, JAMAIL MACARANDANG
32211 MALICAD, DANNA MAE ABREA
32212 MALICAD, REYMARIS BAGUI
32213 MALICAY, JESON CAPADA
32214 MALICDEM, DANIELLE ESLAVA
32215 MALICDEM, FERLINE MAGSAEL
32216 MALICDEM, JHERAMIE MOLLEDA
32217 MALICOBAN, GEROME HICALE
32218 MALICON, MARGIE MANIO
32219 MALIG, CYRELL BERNARDO
32220 MALIG-ON, CRISANTA LAMADORA
32221 MALIGALIG, JIMBO ARQUERO
32222 MALIGANG, EVELYN MANGARING
32223 MALIGANG, MARGIE BALUTO
32224 MALIGANG, VANNA MACALISANG
32225 MALIGAT, MYLA ERA
32226 MALIGAYA, ALMA MENDOZA
32227 MALIGAYA, LYNCH CARLA PANGILINAN
32228 MALIGAYA, XARIS GRAEL TEREZ
32229 MALIGDONG, JAYVELYN CAMPOS
32230 MALIGMAT, RHODA CALAMBA
32231 MALIGRO, MARDITH MIRALLES
32232 MALIGSA, MICHAEL LEO VALLOYAS
32233 MALIHAN, CHERRY ANN TIZON
32234 MALIJAN, MICHELLE LORENA
32235 MALIJAN, RALPH RICHARD GIRADO
32236 MALIJANA, MAICA ACUÑA
32237 MALIMATA, JHON LORENS LAZO
32238 MALIMATA, ROANNIE JEAN AURE
32239 MALIMBOG, CHRISTIAN JAY FELIPE
32240 MALIMUTIN, HAYDEE OLEDAN
32241 MALINAO, AISLE PANONG
32242 MALINAO, CRISTIAN JAY TRAPAL
32243 MALINAO, ELYZA GAYO
32244 MALINAO, HYREL BRAVO
32245 MALINAO, JAKE ANGELO FRANCISCO
32246 MALINAO, LIEDEN ROSE LAYESA
32247 MALINAO, MARIELLE BAGAFORO
32248 MALINAO, PINKY MAE SANDOVAL
32249 MALINAO, QUEENIE MARIE VAILOCES
32250 MALINAO, RODCEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 647 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 MALINAO, VANESSA ARPON
32252 MALINAY, ABEGAIL BOTONES
32253 MALING, LIGAYA LANGGAMAN
32254 MALING, MILKEY CORPUZ
32255 MALINGAN, RADZMA GALANZA
32256 MALINGAN, WEVER BUYUCCAN
32257 MALINGCO, JIWANY MALCAMPO
32258 MALINGIN, DARLENE NALLAS
32259 MALINGIN, MHERRA MAE USMAN
32260 MALINIS, JOYCE ANN RABIE
32261 MALINOG, TARA JANE JALA
32262 MALIOAT, ELIZABETH JAIME
32263 MALIONGAN, ADARNA CAYANDAG
32264 MALIPAT, ROMEL TABBU
32265 MALIPOT, ALJON GONZALES
32266 MALIT, JESTER HOMER MANALO
32267 MALIWAT, CATHERINE MARIN
32268 MALIXI, VERONICA PAULE
32269 MALLA, KAYRELLE
32270 MALLANTA, CLARISE GARCIA
32271 MALLARE, JOBELLE GERONIMO
32272 MALLARI, ALISA
32273 MALLARI, ARON SIBUG
32274 MALLARI, BILLY ROY CADIANG
32275 MALLARI, CHARRY TARUN
32276 MALLARI, CRIZZA ANGELA DURANA
32277 MALLARI, CYRILE FERNANDEZ
32278 MALLARI, DIANE DEL ROSARIO
32279 MALLARI, DONNABELLE GARILIS
32280 MALLARI, HAZEL JOY DUGAY
32281 MALLARI, IVY MENDOZA
32282 MALLARI, JANINE VERNADETTE MANILA
32283 MALLARI, JARI ROSE ARAGON
32284 MALLARI, JAY-AR CASTRO
32285 MALLARI, JENNA MARIE SITAY
32286 MALLARI, JEREMY GALANG
32287 MALLARI, JHERVIN VILLENA
32288 MALLARI, JOANNE BERMUDEZ
32289 MALLARI, JOHANNAH MARIE QUEJADA
32290 MALLARI, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
32291 MALLARI, JORDAN REY TADLE
32292 MALLARI, KARLA MAE LEAÑO
32293 MALLARI, LAILANI DATU
32294 MALLARI, MARIENELLE SANTOS
32295 MALLARI, MIKKO BALINO
32296 MALLARI, NOEL JR MANGALINO
32297 MALLARI, RINALYN SINILLA
32298 MALLARI, ROSE ATAY
32299 MALLARI, SAJI AIA SULTAN
32300 MALLARI, YNA MARIE PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 648 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 MALLE, JESSA ESTIPONA
32302 MALLEN, DIANNE MALUPA
32303 MALLEN, LYANNE LEE MOLO
32304 MALLEN, RASHIE CHRISTIAN OCTAVIANO
32305 MALLEN, ROLLY MAYO
32306 MALLILLIN, AIRENE ABADU
32307 MALLILLIN, DONITA ANN BARCENA
32308 MALLILLIN, GLENN SOLIS
32309 MALLILLIN, JENALYN CALEBAG
32310 MALLILLIN, JOHN MARK SORIANO
32311 MALLILLIN, LARRY MANZANO
32312 MALLILLIN, VANDOLPH BURAGA
32313 MALLO, ERWIN ARELLANO
32314 MALLO, IRISH JANE HORTILANO
32315 MALLON, YVONNE ANN SILLA
32316 MALLONGA, HASSAN NOOR PUNDAODAYA
32317 MALLORCA, ANTHEA MALLARI
32318 MALLORCA, JAMES TALADTAD
32319 MALLORCA, KHESANDRA LOU CUIZON
32320 MALLORCA, LEWELYN ROSE RONARIO
32321 MALLORCA, MARY STACEY ANDREA
32322 MALNAWA, CHRISTIAN ANGID
32323 MALNEGRO, LOREJAY CADUNGOG
32324 MALO, BAI ALI FERDAUZ MALIMEGAS
32325 MALO, KIMBERT SEPE
32326 MALOBAGO, JESSICA RAIP
32327 MALOC, JASMIN BAUYAG
32328 MALODRIGO, ELDIE DUMLAO
32329 MALOGA, KRISTINE RAMOS
32330 MALOLES, ROXANNE GONZAGA
32331 MALOLOY-ON, JOYCE PELENIA
32332 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE TABAMO
32333 MALON, CARSUM PANDIA
32334 MALON, MARIA MARIZ CATUBIG
32335 MALON, MELVIN JADE DELAN
32336 MALONES, CHRISTIAN BOLOS
32337 MALONES, GRACIANA GAY FARINAS
32338 MALONES, JULIUS JAY SALANG
32339 MALONES, MAGUINDA REYES
32340 MALONES, RONALYN PRITOS
32341 MALONG, ANNA KATRINA ESTOQUE
32342 MALONZO, JEFFRYL HAZON ARIMALA
32343 MALONZO, JERWIN CANILAO
32344 MALONZO, VANESSA GOZUN
32345 MALOOY, JASMIN PUMATONG
32346 MALOOY, JENEVIE KADUSALE
32347 MALOOY, SHERRYL GUILLERMO
32348 MALQUISTO, ROSETTE OLOROSO
32349 MALSI, JOEL JR SIBAG
32350 MALTE, MICHELLE CELEDONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 649 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 MALTIZO, ANA RESHEAL FERNANDEZ
32352 MALTO, JENNELYN TOLENTINO
32353 MALTO, JERICHO QUINES
32354 MALTO, MARICARL ACERON
32355 MALTO, RENAN RICO
32356 MALTU, ELAIKA MARIE HIDALGO
32357 MALUBAY, DEANCH LIGAS
32358 MALUBAY, DIGNA JANE TENORIO
32359 MALUBAY, FRANCIS EDWIN GERONIMO
32360 MALUBAY, JANICA BLESS BACUS
32361 MALUBAY, JENNELYN PATCHO
32362 MALUBAY, JUNVIE BRYN OLAGUER
32363 MALUBAY, MHAI JADE GAMUTAN
32364 MALUBAY, PAMELA BULAONG
32365 MALUCONG, JHOANA MAE SUPERABLE
32366 MALUNAS, EUGENE JR OSEGAN
32367 MALUNAY, ERLA MAE BENEDICTO
32368 MALUNDAS, MALEN SERRANO
32369 MALUNGCUT, JENNELYN MENDOZA
32370 MALUPA, MICHAEL JAY ALARTINO
32371 MALUTAO, CHARMISE CUEVAS
32372 MALUYA, APHRODITE MATUGAS
32373 MALVAR, DONNA RESS CALARANAN
32374 MALVAR, KRISTINE JOY TANANGONAN
32375 MALVAR, KRIZZA VIBAR
32376 MALVAR, PRECIOUS JOY
32377 MALVEDA, JASON MARVIN LEAÑO
32378 MAMA, JULYKA MUSTAPHA
32379 MAMA, NORMINA AKMAD
32380 MAMA, ZAMERAH SANTILLANA
32381 MAMAC, DEBBIE GRACE MARIANITO
32382 MAMAC, JESSA TABA
32383 MAMAC, KARINA YBAÑEZ
32384 MAMAC, LUCHIE FAMAT
32385 MAMAC, SHEINA MAE BAÑAGASO
32386 MAMACLAY, WYSZ JERICHO PEREZ
32387 MAMADRA, JEHAN ABDULLAH
32388 MAMAID, KESHIA EVDHEL CORTEZANO
32389 MAMAID, MARIE ELEANOR ORBASE
32390 MAMAID, MAY ROQUE
32391 MAMAID, MERRY CHRISTINE BORJA
32392 MAMALATEO, JOHN LLOYD DESTURA
32393 MAMALE, MICHELLE ANNE LAPING
32394 MAMALIAS, ELLEN ARBUYES
32395 MAMALIAS, MARVELYN VILLEGAS
32396 MAMALIAS, PRINCESS KRISTINE SHEEN
32397 MAMALO, ALIJA SILONGAN
32398 MAMALO, RYAN GULAM
32399 MAMALUMPONG, AYA PANGALONG
32400 MAMALUMPONG, NOEME MANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 650 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 MAMANAO, JUDYLIE-KEIRA GANNABAN
32402 MAMANAO, RHEAN KENN BANSUING
32403 MAMANDA, JEHAZEL TATO
32404 MAMANGKAS, NOR MYDALEN KATOG
32405 MAMANO, CHARLENE FERRERAS
32406 MAMANO, FRANCES ALYSSA LUCEÑA
32407 MAMANSAG, NIKKA JAVAR
32408 MAMANSAG, RALPH ADRIAN MAGPAYO
32409 MAMANSAG, REYMUND SOBRECARY
32410 MAMANTAL, SAFURAH CAMSA
32411 MAMANTAL, SHARYNAROSE KANDAY
32412 MAMARADLO, APRIL JOY CARABBACAN
32413 MAMARADLO, YVIENE DOMINGO
32414 MAMARIL, DARYLL DIANE ROSARIO
32415 MAMARIL, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
32416 MAMARIL, GERALD MANAOIS
32417 MAMARIL, REMELYN JOYCE EBORA
32418 MAMASABULOD, YUSOF DALID
32419 MAMASAO, SHERIHAN MAMARINTA
32420 MAMATLALO, JOHN LESTER TABAYAG
32421 MAMATTONG, NOVIE AGAYAM
32422 MAMAUAG, RINA CURIBANG
32423 MAMAUAG, RONALD JR CANCERAN
32424 MAMAUAG, VIRGIE LIZA SAPILAN
32425 MAMAYSON, ELIZABETH MENESES
32426 MAMBURAO, EMYLOU VILLAPAZ
32427 MAMBURAO, MICHELLIN DARAMAN
32428 MAMBURAO, ROMMEL BAYLON
32429 MAMERTO, JESSA MAE OSIGAN
32430 MAMHOT, VINA MAE DAYUHA
32431 MAMIGO, MAY FLOR PACHECO
32432 MAMIL, WARDA MATUAN
32433 MAMING, DESREE ANN ANDAL
32434 MAMING, RICA MARIZ GRIMARES
32435 MAMING, VANIESA LABAY
32436 MAMINTA, MARK JOHN FERRER
32437 MAMINTAL, SITTIE RAISA DELMO
32438 MAMINTONG, HANIMA CAORONG
32439 MAMISCAL, SITTIE ALIAH SALIC
32440 MAMITA, RAESHEL SORIANO
32441 MAMITAG, MARY JOY PINTOR
32442 MAMITES, NOVEE MAE JOROMAT
32443 MAMOC, LAIZA MAY SUANSING
32444 MAMOCARAO, JABAR UMPAT
32445 MAMOLINTAO, KAHARODIN NAWAL
32446 MAMOLO, MARY JOY ARANAS
32447 MAMONTAYAO, JEAN TERANTE
32448 MAMOSO, ANGELU SERRANO
32449 MAMPORTE, NICOLE ANN HABANA
32450 MAMPULA, MA JOAN PEÑAFIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 651 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 MAMPUSTI, ARIANNE KAY MIRANDA
32452 MAMPUSTI, JOHN LOUIE CELEDONIO
32453 MAMUAD, MARICON JOY ARCANGEL
32454 MAMUALAS, NORHANA CASANGUAN
32455 MAMUGAY, EMIE CASTRO
32456 MAMUGAY, RHYME DELA CERNA
32457 MAMUGAY, RHYXIS DELA CERNA
32458 MAMUGAY, RIDA ASUQUE
32459 MAMUSOG, ERIC JOHN PONTO
32460 MAMUSOG, JONA MARIEL MACAHINE
32461 MAMUSOG, MARGIE ONGCAY
32462 MAMUTUK, MUJAHIDAH LOMANTONG
32463 MAMUYAC, G-YAN DUNGAN
32464 MAMUYAC, JOHN FERDINAND DINGLASAN
32465 MAN, CYNTHIA ISAY
32466 MAN-AMPIT, SADANY JR MANABON
32467 MANA-A, RAQUEL CAWI
32468 MANA-A, THIARA LOUISE DUMAGUIN
32469 MANA-AY, EMMYLOU PAUSAL
32470 MANA-AY, MARY LIEGH BARCENILLA
32471 MANA-IT, JENICEL TALLEDO
32472 MANABA, DEUROLANEL AMIDAO
32473 MANABAT, ANNA GRACE ESTABILLO
32474 MANABAT, CARIE ME LLENA
32475 MANABAT, DELSIE ANN URBANO
32476 MANABAT, MA HAZEL CANO
32477 MANABAT, MARVIN GUINA
32478 MANABAT, QUEEN DANIELLE CANO
32479 MANABAT, RHEA SARMIENTO
32480 MANABAT, ROSCHELLE GESMUNDO
32481 MANABAT, SARAH GRACE LAYO
32482 MANABAY, JONAH CABALLERO
32483 MANACMUL, GERALDINE ALTAMERA
32484 MANACSAC, JANICE AQUINO
32485 MANADAO, JOLLIBEE LUMAWIG
32486 MANADAY, ANGELICA FAILANO
32487 MANADAY, CRESTITA CONSTANTINO
32488 MANADONG, AIZA ESQUIERDO
32489 MANADONG, IRISH ODEVILAS
32490 MANAGA, CARMELA PELEN
32491 MANAGAD, MYCA DELLIMA
32492 MANAGAT, RONALYN HATULAN
32493 MANAGBANAG, MANUEL MARTINEZ
32494 MANAGBANAG, NEIL CINCO
32495 MANAGUIT, MARIBETH ESCOBAR
32496 MANAHAN, INAH REY GARCIA
32497 MANAHAN, IRISH DAWAWA
32498 MANAHAN, JOVIHLEE AUBREY CRUZ
32499 MANAHAN, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
32500 MANAHAN, ROMELYN OPEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 652 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 MANAHAN, VHIGIFTED BASILAN
32502 MANAHAN, VIVIAN MARTINADA
32503 MANAIG, AILEEN SUAREZ
32504 MANAIG, MARJORY VILLORENTE
32505 MANAIG, NOLI SANTOS
32506 MANALANG, BLESSED MAMANGUN
32507 MANALANG, JENNY OLASO
32508 MANALANG, MARTINA ANRITA REMORIN
32509 MANALANG, NORIEN JAY PEDRO
32510 MANALANG, ROMALAINE AVENDAÑO
32511 MANALANG, RONALIN EJERCITO
32512 MANALANG, ROSE ANN HILARIO
32513 MANALANG, VENICE MAE SUNGA
32514 MANALANSAN, RAJEEVAN FLORES
32515 MANALANSAN, RIO DE SOSA
32516 MANALAO, ROSESALIA LUMPONG
32517 MANALASAL, RADJIAH SALAMA
32518 MANALASTAS, GERALD DANGCA
32519 MANALASTAS, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
32520 MANALASTAS, JHENICA JHOY NILOOBAN
32521 MANALASTAS, KELVIN ROI LINTAG
32522 MANALASTAS, MARY GRACE BALBIN
32523 MANALASTAS, MARY NERILYN MINGUEZ
32524 MANALAYSAY, JARAMIE GONZALES
32525 MANALAYSAY, JOHN JORDAN DELA CRUZ
32526 MANALESE, MARIEL JONAH CATBAGAN
32527 MANALILI, ABIGAEL ANGELES
32528 MANALILI, CASSANDRA BULUSAN
32529 MANALILI, CHLOWIE FAYE GONZAGA
32530 MANALILI, EDLEEN ONG
32531 MANALILI, GILBERT PELAYO
32532 MANALILI, JANICE ADALIM
32533 MANALILI, KRIZZIA ANN SANTOS
32534 MANALILI, MA ANGELIKA MAUN
32535 MANALILI, MICKO PAULO BANAG
32536 MANALO, AGRIFINO JR TALABIS
32537 MANALO, ALISSETTE FRANCISCO
32538 MANALO, ARLYN ADEFUIN
32539 MANALO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAMPAYAN
32540 MANALO, CHRISTINE JOY DAMASO
32541 MANALO, CLARIE MAE
32542 MANALO, CURLYBETH BLANCA
32543 MANALO, DIEZEBEL MASANGKAY
32544 MANALO, DOLORES MATIBAG
32545 MANALO, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
32546 MANALO, IVY GRACE PINOTE
32547 MANALO, JACQUILINE SAN MATEO
32548 MANALO, JAHNEL ABAD
32549 MANALO, JEFFREY AMOTO
32550 MANALO, JENNIFER EGUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 653 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 MANALO, JIEANN BOBONAO
32552 MANALO, JOEBERT MILANES
32553 MANALO, JOHN DAVID BERIÑA
32554 MANALO, JOHN LORVEN GONZALES
32555 MANALO, JOIE MELLE BRINGAS
32556 MANALO, JUSTENE LEAL
32557 MANALO, KARINA CLANZA
32558 MANALO, KATHLEEN DE CASTRO
32559 MANALO, KATHLEEN YANGCO
32560 MANALO, KIEZER DIEHL FRANCISCO
32561 MANALO, LAARNI CARCABUSO
32562 MANALO, LEANAH REI SOLANO
32563 MANALO, LEONARD CABRERA
32564 MANALO, MA ANDREA MAE HORNILLA
32565 MANALO, MAE ERICKA IVIE CANTOS
32566 MANALO, MAGEN DASTAS
32567 MANALO, MARICRIS SATURNO
32568 MANALO, MELANIE ALARCIO
32569 MANALO, MENIERVA BASCOS
32570 MANALO, MICHELLE BARRIAS
32571 MANALO, NOAH VALDEZ
32572 MANALO, PRINCESS ANN CASCAÑO
32573 MANALO, SHERIC DELA CRUZ
32574 MANALO, ZAIRA MANALILI
32575 MANALON, EARL JARED ARGAÑO
32576 MANALOTO, ANGELITO GARCIA
32577 MANALOTO, ANNA CATHRINE EVARISTO
32578 MANALOTO, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
32579 MANALOTO, JHAZLYN
32580 MANALOTO, PATRICIA BARRIENTOS
32581 MANALOTO, STEFHANIE MANIEGO
32582 MANAMBAY, ALBERTO ATONG
32583 MANAMPAN, SHARMINA GULO
32584 MANAMPAN, ZAIDA GUIAMLOD
32585 MANAMTAM, CAISSA MAE MARCAIDA
32586 MANAMTAM, KAREN JOY GONZALES
32587 MANAN, AISAH OSOP
32588 MANAN, SANIA MONSAY
32589 MANANDEG, JOHN-JOHN FRANCISCO
32590 MANANG, JAHZEEL LOVE LAMANG
32591 MANANGAN, CHARLES ZAMORA
32592 MANANGAN, JENNYLYN
32593 MANANGAN, JEWEL MAY MENDOZA
32594 MANANGAN, LORENA UMALLA
32595 MANANGAN, MAEANN GUMPAL
32596 MANANGAN, RAENEL CAROLINO
32597 MANANGAN, ROXANNE AZARCON
32598 MANANGAT, JEOVANNIE MONDARES
32599 MANANGAT, JESIELYN LALAGUNA
32600 MANANGGIT, PATRICIA ANNE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 654 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 MANANGKIL, MARIANE CHESCA CASTOR
32602 MANANING, LEENARD SISON
32603 MANANQUIL, ALMIRA VENTULA
32604 MANANQUIL, ELLA MAE ARAGON
32605 MANANQUIL, EMILY VILLAFLORES
32606 MANANQUIL, JEAN REYES
32607 MANANQUIL, JORIE MACASILHIG
32608 MANANSALA, AFREAL SHANE BUENAFE
32609 MANANSALA, ALLIAH MARIE MANLAPAZ
32610 MANANSALA, JOHN EDEL REPUYA
32611 MANANSALA, JOLIANE CUNANAN
32612 MANANSALA, PRINCE JERIC ESPINAS
32613 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE MARCELO
32614 MANANSALA, SAMANTHA KEI PALAGANAS
32615 MANANTAN, PRINCESS JOY CHRISTINE LOZANO
32616 MANANZAN, OLIVER MENDOZA
32617 MANAO, APPLE MEJICO
32618 MANAOG, ABIGAIL MACUGAY
32619 MANAOG, AIKO RICCA VARGAS
32620 MANAOG, EVA CODEZAL
32621 MANAOG, MERRY JOY PADERNAL
32622 MANAOG, RUVY VASQUEZ
32623 MANAOG, VAN JOSEF JAO
32624 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN ONIATE
32625 MANAOIS, CRISTINA SAJOR
32626 MANAOIS, CZARINA GAYLE GARCIA
32627 MANAOIS, DINA ESCAÑO
32628 MANAOIS, EULA JANE CARIAGA
32629 MANAOIS, EVAN GLADISH CELERIO
32630 MANAOIS, GLENN JOSEPH TUBERA
32631 MANAOIS, RELLY JONES BRONZAL
32632 MANAOL, FIDEL JR PADIOS
32633 MANAPAT, ELLA ALOC
32634 MANAPAT, RAYMOND ADIGUE
32635 MANAPO, ARLENE CERTICIO
32636 MANAPOL, MICA ANGELENE DOMINGO
32637 MANAPUL, SHAIRA CAMILLE SAYO
32638 MANARAN, JUN-JUN PARAGAS
32639 MANARANG, MARA SALONGA
32640 MANARANG, MARJORIE CLARISSE NUCUP
32641 MANARANG, TOMAS FRANCISCO GOMEZ
32642 MANARES, HENNESSEY TAPAR
32643 MANARES, SHERWIN TEMPORAZA
32644 MANAROG, NICE MALAYAN
32645 MANASAN, RON ANDREW SANTOS
32646 MANATAD, ANDREW ROBIN
32647 MANATAD, CARENN JUNIO
32648 MANATAD, DONNA DEMORAL
32649 MANATAD, ECCLESIASTES ENCABO
32650 MANATAD, JESSA BATILLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 655 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 MANATAD, JONAH APARICIO
32652 MANATAD, MARIVIC VEDRA
32653 MANATAD, MARY ANN MAGTAHAS
32654 MANATAD, MARY ROSE SARABOSING
32655 MANATAD, WILMAR MANIS
32656 MANATE, RONA JOY ESCOTE
32657 MANAUIS, BRYAN BATTUNG
32658 MANAWAT, RAYMOND LACHICA
32659 MANAWIS, DARWIN LANGPAOEN
32660 MANAY, GLYDEL LUHA
32661 MANAY, MARYGEN LAWATAN
32662 MANAY, RACHEL LUINGO
32663 MANAYAGA, LOURDES
32664 MANAYAGA, ROBIN JAY CANONOY
32665 MANAYAN, LENNEINE OROLA
32666 MANAYOBA, ZIA MARIE JAVIER
32667 MANAYON, JAY OSAYAN
32668 MANAYON, WELLY MANGUIRAN
32669 MANAYTAY, JENNALYN BATION
32670 MANCAO, CHERYBEL GUADALQUIVER
32671 MANCAO, VINCEE DINOPOL
32672 MANCENIDO, PAULA MAE UVERO
32673 MANCERA, ANNA MAY LORENO
32674 MANCERA, CHARITY APRIL CORPORAL
32675 MANCERA, JOLIEMAR CANONERO
32676 MANCERA, MARIE JOY MARCELINO
32677 MANCERA, MARLOU DORIG
32678 MANCERA, ROMUALDO PAULIN
32679 MANCERA, SARAH JEM LUCILLO
32680 MANCERAS, PRINCESS ISSATHEA LAGO
32681 MANCERAS, SOSAN BATULAN
32682 MANCHA, AMABELLE SANICO
32683 MANCHING, NICANOR JR ALMERINO
32684 MANCING, LOUIE YBANEZ
32685 MANCIO, KRISTINE NICOLE
32686 MANCO, KAYE BALILI
32687 MANCOLINTAS, JEAN MELODY CASTILLO
32688 MANDABON, JOSHUA KYLE TIPUDAN
32689 MANDABON, MANILYN SIALANA
32690 MANDABON, RAQUILO SUMALILING
32691 MANDABON, YUMEINA LOUISE HUEVIA
32692 MANDAC, ELENA SAYO
32693 MANDAC, MA THERESA RUFIN
32694 MANDAC, MARY ANN MAGDAONG
32695 MANDADO, JEMIMA BALAMBAO
32696 MANDAG, FLEUR DE LEE TEMPLADO
32697 MANDAHUYAN, BRENT IVAN
32698 MANDAHUYAN, ROMAR ANDRADE
32699 MANDAL, ARCHIEVAL DUCAY
32700 MANDALONES, ROXELITO CATALUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 656 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 MANDAM, CHERYL NAMOC
32702 MANDANAS, ICY JOYCE CARINGAL
32703 MANDANAS, SEVERA MENDOZA
32704 MANDANE, CHRIS JOHN CORTES
32705 MANDANI, GLADYS LOPEZ
32706 MANDANI, JANUALYN VILLEGAS
32707 MANDANI, PRINCESS ANN CACAP
32708 MANDANI, RONESSA MANALO
32709 MANDAP, FRANCIS PETER GALANG
32710 MANDAP, GLAIZA ISIP
32711 MANDAP, JOHNCE NICOLE ROMASANTA
32712 MANDAP, JOSE MARIO JR BERNAL
32713 MANDAP, KATHLEEN LAZARO
32714 MANDAP, LYZETTE VILLESCO
32715 MANDAP, MELHANIE ANGELY SANCHEZ
32716 MANDAP, PATRICIA MAE MOSTAJO
32717 MANDAP, PRECIOUS ELIZABETH CARCEDO
32718 MANDAPAT, JOANALYN MACARAEG
32719 MANDAR, PAULA SAPAL
32720 MANDATE, GRACEME ALOQUIN
32721 MANDAWE, LOUDELIE HANDUGAN
32722 MANDAWE, MA ANTHONETH DAMAYO
32723 MANDE, GRACE LEEN CONSIGNA
32724 MANDEOYA, AILYN VALENZUELA
32725 MANDEOYA, JENNY BATALLER
32726 MANDIA, ANNE BUAL
32727 MANDIANG, JONALYN PREMACIO
32728 MANDIG, JOHN RAY MONTILDE
32729 MANDIGMA, MARELLA FRANCHESCA DENISE LAZO
32730 MANDIN, LEO ANDRE AUGUIS
32731 MANDIN, MARA CEL BUDIONGAN
32732 MANDING, NESHELL BARILLO
32733 MANDING, NORMINAH CARNAIN
32734 MANDING, ODESSA BURAGA
32735 MANDIPOL, JAY ANN BOOC
32736 MANDIQUE, REEJIE ANNE JERESANO
32737 MANDOCDOC, LOVELYN MENDOZA
32738 MANDRAS, MARIZ VOLANTE
32739 MANECLANG, DONALYN CONSOLACION
32740 MANEGDEG, KEESHIAMEI ANDRES
32741 MANEJA, ELNARD RIGOR
32742 MANEJA, GIAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
32743 MANERA, JOVEN LAGUNDI
32744 MANERA, ROCY MAY CAPUNONG
32745 MANES, JAY PEE MINDORO
32746 MANESE, CHRISTINE AYNNE BAUTISTA
32747 MANESE, MARIA CRISTINA LYN CUNANAN
32748 MANESE, MOISES IBARRA MAPILI
32749 MANGABANG, PRINCESS MOROÑA
32750 MANGADA, CHARMAINE ZINGAPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 657 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 MANGADA, JAKE PASCUA
32752 MANGADO, RHEA MAYOL
32753 MANGAGA, RENA JANE ZAMORA
32754 MANGAGEL, FEBRAIDA MASULOT
32755 MANGAGOM, LEAH MAYAG
32756 MANGAHAS, CHARLENE DE LEON
32757 MANGAHAS, HAZEL APILADO
32758 MANGAHAS, KRISHA MAE LEIDO
32759 MANGAHAS, MA ELLAINE PASCUAL
32760 MANGALAS, ANGELVIE ANTONIO
32761 MANGALILE, JOAN PATRICE MONDAREZ
32762 MANGALIMAN, JESSIE CARIAGA
32763 MANGALINDAN, CATHERINE MIAO
32764 MANGALINDAN, JOHNNY LICLICAN
32765 MANGALINDAN, RACHELLE PAYLA
32766 MANGALINDAN, ROWENA TIGNERO
32767 MANGALINO, GERALD EMERSON YAP
32768 MANGALINO, GINA CAGUMOC
32769 MANGALLENO, JEASETH GAMAYON
32770 MANGALLON, SHIELA RELATORRES
32771 MANGAMPAT, RYAN JUNIO
32772 MANGAMPO, RICO JAY VALLADOLID
32773 MANGANA, MELLIANNE LABATORIO
32774 MANGANAWE, LOURDES BANDAO
32775 MANGANO, CAROLINE IBAÑEZ
32776 MANGANO, JOHN ROILAN DIOKNO
32777 MANGANOD, ELIZABETH QUIMSON
32778 MANGANSAKAN, JUHANIA GUIAMADIN
32779 MANGAO, ELOISA MAE MENDOZA
32780 MANGAO, MARILYN BELLO
32781 MANGAO, NATHALIE JOY GARCIA
32782 MANGAO, RHONA MAE VISANDE
32783 MANGAO, STEPHANIE FAJEL
32784 MANGAOANG, JANICE BANDONG
32785 MANGAOANG, MARIEL JEAN PAULO
32786 MANGAOANG, RAY LEAL
32787 MANGAPAS, JAYSON MARUNDAN
32788 MANGARAN, MARJORIE LADINES
32789 MANGARANG, BEBERLY CAWU
32790 MANGARIN, JAMES PAUL
32791 MANGARING, REZIEL DE ALDAY
32792 MANGARON, HONEY JANE ROXAS
32793 MANGARON, MARIDEL SILVALA
32794 MANGAS, HENNA GRACE YAP
32795 MANGAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
32796 MANGASER, ANGELICA MARTIREZ
32797 MANGATONG, NASHIBA ANGGOL
32798 MANGAWA, DARWIN ATTAGAO
32799 MANGAWA, SHEENA ANGELICA ATTAGAO
32800 MANGAWAN, JEZALEY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 658 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 MANGAWANG, JEVVY BALUTAS
32802 MANGAY, RICHARD NEQUINTO
32803 MANGAY-AT, MARIE MARCILLANA
32804 MANGAYA, DEMY QUIAMBAO
32805 MANGAYAN, MARK DANIEL SEBUGUERO
32806 MANGCUCANG, ROVELLE LUNA
32807 MANGELEN, BAI JOMANAH ZACARIA
32808 MANGELIN, AMRAYDA CADATUAN
32809 MANGENTE, RICA AVILA
32810 MANGGAD, KRISTINE FAITH CASANOVA
32811 MANGGAMANAN, NORHANA ALIMUDIN
32812 MANGGOB, ACI PINANDAY
32813 MANGGOB, RHYAN JAY FELIZARTA
32814 MANGIGIN, ASLIMAH MAMA
32815 MANGILA, GELLI-MAE TRAZONA
32816 MANGILA, JENNIFER YANO
32817 MANGILAB, VIVIAN FELITEO
32818 MANGILIMUTAN, ELLEN MAE BITANGA
32819 MANGINSAY, KARENTH KRIS VELEZ
32820 MANGINSAY, MIRACON HIBAYA
32821 MANGITNGIT, ANGELICHA BELARMA
32822 MANGLALLAN, TRICIA MAE DIONCO
32823 MANGLAPUS, PRESHEILA BATAWE
32824 MANGLE, ARRA MARRO LUNADO
32825 MANGLINONG, NAMNAMA CACHOLA
32826 MANGOBA, JULIE ANNE LAOANG
32827 MANGOHIG, JEREMHY QUINLET
32828 MANGOHOM, CHERRY CURATO
32829 MANGOLARI, CRISTINE OPALLA
32830 MANGOMA, MILAGROSA CASTILLO
32831 MANGONDATO, SITTIE ANIHAYA PANGANDAMAN
32832 MANGONON, JARI ISOBEL DUMANCAS
32833 MANGONTAWAR, NOR NADIAH MAMANTA
32834 MANGONTAWAR, NORHANNY ESMAEL
32835 MANGORANDA, NAIFAH DIMANGADAP
32836 MANGORANDA, NAIRA DIMANGADAP
32837 MANGORANGCA, HASANAH MACATOON
32838 MANGORANGKA, MUSMERA AMPASO
32839 MANGOSING, GLENIS ORTEGA
32840 MANGOSING, KARISSA MAY
32841 MANGOTARA, NORLAILA HIJARA TOCALO
32842 MANGOTARA, NORMILA DUMLAS
32843 MANGRAG, DIVINE ESPARTERO
32844 MANGRAG, NORHAYA ESMAIL
32845 MANGROBANG, AIRISH JOY CABELLO
32846 MANGROBANG, SAMANTHA GACUSAN
32847 MANGROBANG, STARLEY JOYCE LORENZANA
32848 MANGSAT, FRANZIZ ELAINE TERRADO
32849 MANGUBAT, CRISELYN SOBRECAREY
32850 MANGUBAT, DONN KART VENZ JASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 659 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 MANGUBAT, IRINA MECAYDOR
32852 MANGUBAT, JOHN MARK SEMINO
32853 MANGUBAT, JOHNIE ABRIOL
32854 MANGUBAT, MARIE SWEET AUMAN
32855 MANGUBAT, MARY ROSE ZINAMPAN
32856 MANGUBAT, MEABEL LIBRANDO
32857 MANGUBAT, MICHELLE MAGSALAY
32858 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE REAL
32859 MANGUBAT, ROSEJEN LANGGA
32860 MANGUBAT, SHERILE ANN JARABE
32861 MANGUERA, JOHN REY RODRIGUEZ
32862 MANGUERA, ROMMEL PARDINES
32863 MANGUERRA, ALJON TUMBAGA
32864 MANGUERRA, GLYDIMAE DURAN
32865 MANGUIAT, DESIREE MENDOZA
32866 MANGUIAT, GIAN CARLO CANARIO
32867 MANGUIAT, JENESSA GRACE DE VENECIA
32868 MANGUIAT, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
32869 MANGUIAT, MA JESSA BACULO
32870 MANGUIAT, MARGARETTE MENDOZA
32871 MANGUIAT, NICOLE CABUNGCAL
32872 MANGUILIMOTAN, VANESSA GACUMO
32873 MANGUILIMOTAN, WINCER LLANAO
32874 MANGUIOB, CHRISTINE JOY LIM
32875 MANGUIRAN, EDILYN MADRID
32876 MANGULABNAN, KAREN RAMOS
32877 MANGULAMAS, GAVIN JOHN LOSARIA
32878 MANGULOG, MECHELL BUAYA
32879 MANGUMPIT, JECEL DAMALE
32880 MANGUNAY, ROSARIO BELVAR
32881 MANGUNE, CHARISSE MAE TORRES
32882 MANGUNE, ROSE MANANSALA
32883 MANGUPAG, JERALDIN ALEJANDRO
32884 MANGURALE, JENIFFER FAJARDO
32885 MANGUYOT, JOY CASTOR
32886 MANGYAO, MERCYLIN
32887 MANGYAO, SHANIE ROSE URSAIZ
32888 MANHILOT, CHRISTOPHER REVIL
32889 MANIACUP, JOANNA MARIE SIMBUL
32890 MANIAGO, LENIE LANE BOLUNTATE
32891 MANIB, BABY JANE SAGONONG
32892 MANIB, JACKIELOU ANTOP
32893 MANIBAD, MARK VON RYAN PALMITA
32894 MANIBOG, FLORALYN QUIDAY
32895 MANIBOG, VILMAR JR CABUNGCAL
32896 MANICAD, ARIANE TABUYO
32897 MANICAR, MARIA LETECIA TAPA
32898 MANICK, MERREAM JENOBISA
32899 MANICO, FRANCIS ALPEREZ
32900 MANIEGO, ALEJANDRA MOYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 660 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 MANIEGO, FLORDELIZA ANDRES
32902 MANIEGO, JERICO BORJA
32903 MANIEGO, MARY LOUISE CHUNGTUYCO
32904 MANIFLOR, JEWEL MAE PEREZ
32905 MANIGBAS, SHAIRA JOY ATIENZA
32906 MANIGOS, HONEYLEN PABROA
32907 MANIGOS, MADEL DAYANAN
32908 MANIGOS, RIENZO CLEMENS LAGO
32909 MANIGQUE, AARON FINCH TARAY
32910 MANIJAS, ANGELICA ABAO
32911 MANIKAN, BIANCA FANER
32912 MANILA, KRYSLER JED PULIDO
32913 MANILAG, LEYRA LYN URBIZTONDO
32914 MANILAG, SHAIRA URBIZTONDO
32915 MANILE, LEIZLE MILLECENTH
32916 MANILI, DORIS DURAIN
32917 MANIMOG, JAY ANN TOMARONG
32918 MANIMOG, JEANBIE PARAISO
32919 MANIMTIM, ALAIZA DATUON
32920 MANIMTIM, HAZEL MOLINA
32921 MANIMTIM, MARY CRISJENN TIBAY
32922 MANIMTIM, MARY ROSE ACLAN
32923 MANIMTIM, MAUREEN COMIA
32924 MANINANG, CARLISA MANUEL
32925 MANINANG, EMILYN DAVID
32926 MANINANTAN, GEA MONIQUE SARABIA
32927 MANING, JOWELYN BARIL
32928 MANING, NIPJUN ENJAMBRE
32929 MANINGAS, ALJHON ALONTE
32930 MANINGAS, HEIDY RAMILO
32931 MANINGAS, JOHN PATRICK CALLEJA
32932 MANINGAS, MARIEL TADEO
32933 MANINGAS, NESLEN JEAN OPEÑA
32934 MANINGDING, LOREN MANONGDO
32935 MANINGO, ANNIE ROSE CABREROS
32936 MANINGO, ARJORIE MANGUBAT
32937 MANIO, DONALD SAMONTE
32938 MANIO, JEHIEL ANDREI CAWIGAN
32939 MANIO, JHON CARLO SIBUAN
32940 MANIO, NANCY SHANE
32941 MANIPOL, FRANCIS SOON
32942 MANIPON, CECILE GOMEZ
32943 MANIQUEZ, SEPHEDIE SEMILLA
32944 MANIQUEZ, SHAIRA FAITH GICALE
32945 MANISAN, JOVIENE CUARESMA
32946 MANISCAN, EDMAR AGRAVANTE
32947 MANISCAN, MARISOL OLIQUIANO
32948 MANITAS, JHON VINCENT CANIBEL
32949 MANITAS, ROLDAN ARCETE
32950 MANITAY, SHANTAL MAE MALIMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 661 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 MANITI, JOYCE GIRLIE CENTENO
32952 MANITI, PRINCESS TINTIANGCO
32953 MANITO, MA TERESA MALAYAO
32954 MANIWANG, RUBY ANN BANSIG
32955 MANJARES, GUIA MAE VILLAREAL
32956 MANJARES, LANILYN DE BELEN
32957 MANJARES, MYCA RAZO
32958 MANJARES, YZZA MARI EVANGELISTA
32959 MANLABAO, MARIA ELOISA LLANTOS
32960 MANLAGNIT, SHANE SONTILLANO
32961 MANLAGÑIT, KIMBERLY ARAOJO
32962 MANLALANGIT, JELINE ALMASCO
32963 MANLANAT, ALLYSA PALMA
32964 MANLANAT, FLORENCE GONZALES
32965 MANLANGIT, AILEEN LASANAS
32966 MANLANGIT, ARIEL LOUISE TORRES
32967 MANLANGIT, CRISTIANA MARIE ILAGAN
32968 MANLANGIT, JELLY JOY
32969 MANLANGIT, MA AUGUSTINE DUCAO
32970 MANLANGIT, MARLA MANIPOL
32971 MANLANGIT, PHOEBE CATAYAS
32972 MANLANGIT, ROENIER GABISON
32973 MANLANGIT, RONEL MATURAN
32974 MANLANGIT, VALENTINA LAZADO
32975 MANLANOT, ROBERT JEROME LUIB
32976 MANLAPAO, ROMEO JR CORDEVILLA
32977 MANLAPAS, CHRISTIAN JACK COCA
32978 MANLAPAS, CRYSSEL JANE TALAM
32979 MANLAPAT, VENER SANDOVAL
32980 MANLAPAZ, AIVEE SAMONTE
32981 MANLAPAZ, AUGUSTIAN BARTH CABUELLO
32982 MANLAPAZ, GILLEN JAVIER
32983 MANLAPAZ, JASSELMER MALLARI
32984 MANLAPAZ, MARY JOYCE COTON
32985 MANLAPAZ, MEGAN PANGANTIHON
32986 MANLAPAZ, SOFIA JAN JOAQUINO
32987 MANLAPIG, LEANNE JOIE VERGARA
32988 MANLAVI, AIRA CAABAY
32989 MANLAVI, ALBERT BATALLER
32990 MANLICLIC, CHINEE ALFONSO
32991 MANLIGUEZ, GRACE BESINGA
32992 MANLIGUEZ, JEHIAH ALVARADO
32993 MANLIGUIS, JONONA RACINES
32994 MANLIGUIS, MARY ANN ODVINA
32995 MANLIN, MARC ION
32996 MANLISE, CATHERINE MAY DELA CERNA
32997 MANLONGAT, MA CONCEPCION FAILANA
32998 MANLOSA, CHRISTINE MARAQUIO
32999 MANLUBATAN, MARY JEAN QUIMPAN
33000 MANLUGON, MARIZ RUANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 662 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 MANLULU, HAZEL LOVE OGAWAN
33002 MANLUPIG, LIZLIE JOY LUMINTAC
33003 MANLUPIG, MICHAEL VINCENT GANARA
33004 MANLUSOC, KATHLYN JOY MORALES
33005 MANLUTAC, MARYCHIE DEL ROSARIO
33006 MANLUYAO, VIRGENIA ABALOS
33007 MANNIKKO, PAULO
33008 MANO, JAIRAH JAY DULUCAN
33009 MANOCAY, JESSA CAMPANER
33010 MANOGUID, CEDRICK JABONETE
33011 MANOGURA, KRISTEL LIAN MAGBANUA
33012 MANOLONG, LOUELA MANOLONG
33013 MANOLOS, JULIUS EDLAY
33014 MANOMBAGA, JONALYN MACARAEG
33015 MANON-OG, CHERELOU OCUPE
33016 MANON-OG, JUVELON ARNAIZ
33017 MANONGAS, MARK KEVIN PINGAL
33018 MANONGGAL, RYAN GUIAMBANGAN
33019 MANONGGIRING, SONAYA SALIMBAGO
33020 MANONGOL, DEVY ANN DE PEDRO
33021 MANONGSONG, MENANDRO REYNOSO
33022 MANOOK, MARY GRACE GRACIOSO
33023 MANOOY, MARIA JANICE BUYNAY
33024 MANOS, CHERRYMAE SAQUIN
33025 MANOS, CYNTHIA
33026 MANOY, JHODELYN MENDOZA
33027 MANOZO, RICA ANETE MARCO
33028 MANREAL, IVAN DAVE AGUR
33029 MANRIQUE, ALMA ARINGO
33030 MANRIQUE, JOHN DUCDUCAN
33031 MANRIQUE, LEONA MAY NAPOLITANO
33032 MANRIQUE, MA KATHLEEN VILLANO
33033 MANRIQUE, MARI JOYCE SALUNDAGUIT
33034 MANRIQUE, MARIA FAYE SERDON
33035 MANRIQUE, MICHELLE SEMILLA
33036 MANRIQUE, PAUL CHRISTIAN JANDA
33037 MANRIQUE, ROBERT JOHN BORLAZA
33038 MANRIZA, ANGELYN ORAYE
33039 MANSALAPUS, JERRYLYN FLORIDA
33040 MANSALAPUS, LOVELY VILLAMARIN
33041 MANSALAPUS, ZAIRA VITTO
33042 MANSANADEZ, JUDITH BUHIAN
33043 MANSEGIAO, RIZA LAPA
33044 MANSIBANG, GIESEL LAGGUI
33045 MANSILLA, CYRILLE UMADHAY
33046 MANSUETO, CATHERINE UY
33047 MANSUETO, CHEEZCA LAVADOR
33048 MANSUETO, EDMAR SATUR
33049 MANSUETO, SANDY MAY GONO
33050 MANSUJETO, JAMES RALPH SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 663 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 MANTABUTE, FAMELA LIWANAG
33052 MANTAL, APRIL JOY GALAC
33053 MANTAL, JOESYL PARREÑO
33054 MANTALA, MARLON PIONILLA
33055 MANTALA, REYNALYN BESANTE
33056 MANTALABA, ANGEL ME AVANCEÑA
33057 MANTALABA, CYRELLE JAY SAN JUAN
33058 MANTALABA, GLENN PANTINOPLE
33059 MANTALABA, JEN FLOR ABUNDA
33060 MANTE, ADRIAN SILVINO
33061 MANTE, CHESCA MARIE BALDAPAN
33062 MANTE, GEVIE LADERA
33063 MANTE, ROSE CUESTAS
33064 MANTELE, PAULINE JAN SAULOG
33065 MANTES, GINA MAE RAMOS
33066 MANTES, JOEY ALBAYTAR
33067 MANTIKAYAN, HAWLA PAGAYAO
33068 MANTIKAYAN, NORHAIA GUMAGA
33069 MANTILE, SARRAH MERIALES
33070 MANTILLA, EVELYN DUMANHUG
33071 MANTILLA, REMMA AROY
33072 MANTIQUILLA, CHERYL RONGCO
33073 MANTIQUILLA, ELGIELYN BAGONOC
33074 MANTO, CHARIETHY JUNTILLA
33075 MANTO, MARBEN PASAJE
33076 MANTO, MARY JOY PASAJE
33077 MANTO, MARY MAY CONTIVEROS
33078 MANTO, MEDELYN YANAG
33079 MANTO, RENATO JR SALVATIERRA
33080 MANTOG, BONI ANTHONY AGUIMOD
33081 MANTOG, MARY ANN PAGANDAHAN
33082 MANTONG, JENELOU CUTIN
33083 MANTOS, CHRISALYN MONTAÑEZ
33084 MANTOS, KAROLYN ANNE NOEL
33085 MANTOS, MELFIE EGARLE
33086 MANTUA, ROCAIYAH KAHAL
33087 MANUALES, AILYN LAMPARAS
33088 MANUALES, NIKKIE MAE CALGAS
33089 MANUBA, AXCEL JOY HIPE
33090 MANUBA, MARICAR SUERTE
33091 MANUBAG, ADRIAN DE LA CRUZ
33092 MANUBAG, ARA TAN
33093 MANUBAG, PRINCESS GALAPIN
33094 MANUBAY, RIZZANDRA HAIRAL
33095 MANUBAY, ROSALIE GARCIA
33096 MANUCUM, MERWIN SARABIA
33097 MANUEL, ANGEL BAGUILAT
33098 MANUEL, ANGELICA CARLOS
33099 MANUEL, APRIL JESSLEE YAP
33100 MANUEL, CHARLENE BAU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 664 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 MANUEL, CLARENCE SUAREZ
33102 MANUEL, DESIREE GARCIA
33103 MANUEL, EDGARDO JR LLEGO
33104 MANUEL, EDISON BUADA
33105 MANUEL, EMMANUEL ADRIAN CARBON
33106 MANUEL, GLAIZA DE JOSE
33107 MANUEL, GLEMALYN ALMEDA
33108 MANUEL, IRENE MALLARI
33109 MANUEL, JESSIE MARTINEZ
33110 MANUEL, JOAHNA MARIE AGUILLO
33111 MANUEL, JONALLYN UMBAC
33112 MANUEL, JONNA MAY CABRERA
33113 MANUEL, JOSEPH DAVE JAVIER
33114 MANUEL, KATHRINE FAITH QUINTAL
33115 MANUEL, KENETH MIRANDA
33116 MANUEL, KRISTINE MAE CAPONPON
33117 MANUEL, KRYSTEL ANN MENDIORO
33118 MANUEL, LORIELYN QUIBEN
33119 MANUEL, MANNYLIN ABENOJA
33120 MANUEL, MARIA THALIA ESPINA
33121 MANUEL, MARIANETA LUCERO
33122 MANUEL, MARVIN CASTRO
33123 MANUEL, MARY YCIEL SAMSON
33124 MANUEL, MARY-JOY CUSIPAG
33125 MANUEL, MAUREEN SAPINE
33126 MANUEL, MICAH MENDOZA
33127 MANUEL, MIRIAM DURUIN
33128 MANUEL, MYRNA LIBUSTIS
33129 MANUEL, PETERSON REVANO
33130 MANUEL, RANDY MERAÑA
33131 MANUEL, RELYN JOMAR TUAGNON
33132 MANUEL, RODERICK OCAMPO
33133 MANUEL, RONA KAYRYLE PASCUAL
33134 MANUEL, RONA LYKA BELLO
33135 MANUEL, SHAINA DONNA LOMBOY
33136 MANUEL, SHAIRA MEDALLA
33137 MANUEL, SHARMANE VILLANUEVA
33138 MANUEL, SHENA GARIBAY
33139 MANUEL, VILLY JOY JACULO
33140 MANUELA, MARC DIONELL SUMAYAO
33141 MANUEVO, JEZABELE PERALTA
33142 MANUGAS, BRANDY LOU LOBENDENA
33143 MANUGAS, CHARLANE MAE CUAYSING
33144 MANUGAS, SERGIO RAMIREZ
33145 MANUIT, MARISSA BALANGUI
33146 MANULAT, MA ADELE FE MATIGA
33147 MANULONG, MARYJANE BUTANAS
33148 MANUOS, ERLYN JABAT
33149 MANURAY, DONNA MAE ESTAREJA
33150 MANUZON, ALLAINE JOSEPH PAYAWAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 665 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 MANUZON, CHARLLENE QUINTERO
33152 MANZALA, RHODAWAYNE MONTERO
33153 MANZANADES, JAN RONA CAMINERO
33154 MANZANARES, SHIELA ALAMIA
33155 MANZANERO, MARY JANE MEDINA
33156 MANZANILLA, MAE-ANN BAGUNU
33157 MANZANO, ANGELA APRIL VILLAPANDO
33158 MANZANO, ASLEY VENESE SALUNDAGUIT
33159 MANZANO, CHERYL CABANILLA
33160 MANZANO, DANICA LOUISE OCAÑA
33161 MANZANO, FRETCHIE BURLAZA
33162 MANZANO, HARRY GALDONES
33163 MANZANO, JAPHET ESTORQUE
33164 MANZANO, JENNELYN GALICIA
33165 MANZANO, JOMAR ABUAN
33166 MANZANO, JUDY DAVIS
33167 MANZANO, KIRSTINE ANNE CYRAINE RICABLANCA
33168 MANZANO, LEAH FERRER
33169 MANZANO, LEAH ROLDAN
33170 MANZANO, LEONARD BEL TAOATAO
33171 MANZANO, MARJORIE NARTATES
33172 MANZANO, MARY GRACE IGLESIA
33173 MANZANO, MARYROSE SALES
33174 MANZANO, MELCHOR DALIDA
33175 MANZANO, MICHAEL JOSHUA ABANG
33176 MANZANO, NATHANIEL JOHNN MAGALONG
33177 MANZANO, ROCHELLE GIE ANN MANANSALA
33178 MANZANO, SHARMAINE ISLA
33179 MANZANO, SHYRA MANALON
33180 MANZO, CHE-CHE ROGON
33181 MANZO, CHRISTIAN
33182 MANZO, GERALDINE LUNA
33183 MANZO, HAZEL EVE ALICO
33184 MANZO, JOHN PAUL ALMACEN
33185 MANZO, MA ALONDRA MOSCOSO
33186 MANZON, BIRJIE PADLAN
33187 MANZON, JERRYLYN CARANTO
33188 MANZON, KIMBERLY JANE ENTIENZA
33189 MANZON, QUEENETTE DEMOTOR
33190 MANZON, SAIRA ROVILLOS
33191 MAON, ANNZELYN MAE MONTON
33192 MAONGCO, ZORAIDA BULANAN
33193 MAONIO, KRIZEL MENDEZ
33194 MAPA, LORENA
33195 MAPA, MELISSA ROSE BROZULA
33196 MAPA, RANET GOSONG
33197 MAPA, VANESSA BAYOT
33198 MAPAA, MARIENELLA
33199 MAPAGDALITA, ELLA LLANETA
33200 MAPAGDALITA, HAIDE BADIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 666 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 MAPAGDALITA, RACHELLE LUNA
33202 MAPALAD, DIANA ROSE SANCHEZ
33203 MAPALO, ANA MAE GAJETE
33204 MAPALO, GRACE SIMODLAN
33205 MAPALO, REA MIKAELA ALIPO-ON
33206 MAPALO, SHAIREN RAFOLS
33207 MAPANAO, CHRISTIAN GONESTO
33208 MAPANDI, NORHATA NAGA
33209 MAPANDI, PRINCESS
33210 MAPANO, EMMANUEL EMELIANO AVANZADO
33211 MAPANO, JUDY ANN CULLAMAR
33212 MAPANOO, JOMELYN CANITA
33213 MAPANTAS, ASMAIRA MAMINTAL
33214 MAPARA, LADY ANN GALDOZA
33215 MAPATAC, DONNABELLE TUGADO
33216 MAPATLAO, AZIZA MANICLAY
33217 MAPAYO, ROCELYN CLAUDIAN
33218 MAPE, MARY JOY CACACHO
33219 MAPE, MELVIN GLEMAO
33220 MAPE-OT, JENELOU BACOBAC
33221 MAPENDAN, SHENNA ALLESANDRA MAGADIA
33222 MAPI, SHERYL GOGOLEN
33223 MAPILI, TRINA VALENZUELA
33224 MAPINDAN, SARAH MENDEZ
33225 MAPINUGOS, CANDY SUMAMBOT
33226 MAPIOT, KARYLLE CABAYLO
33227 MAPOY, AIMAR LUBO
33228 MAPOY, BABY LYKA CABIGAO
33229 MAPRANGALA, IMY JOY VALENCIA
33230 MAPRANGALA, QUENNIE LAMES
33231 MAPULA, CATHLENE MONDEJAR
33232 MAPULA, MAURISH MAE BENARO
33233 MAPUSAO, MARK JOSEPH RESULTA
33234 MAPUTE, AILEEN AMOLO
33235 MAPUTOL, JELYN BESINGA
33236 MAPUTOL, ROUJIE MARC MARZADO
33237 MAPUTOL, STANLEY DUMAGAN
33238 MAQUE, IRENE BAGAYO
33239 MAQUERME, SHYNE PASAPORTE
33240 MAQUIDATO, JAN NIKKIE CABIARA
33241 MAQUILAN, BHEBSIE MALABAGO
33242 MAQUILAN, JAY NIÑO ROA
33243 MAQUILAN, JUNIEL RYAN DANTE
33244 MAQUILAN, MELJADE VILLANUEVA
33245 MAQUILING, ALMAJOY CAÑETE
33246 MAQUILING, ELYN MAE PEROCHO
33247 MAQUILING, KEVIN PAUL BALAGA
33248 MAQUILING, ROMNICK ARAGONES
33249 MAQUIMAY, CLAVILLE RUSHTINE BEATO
33250 MAQUIRANG, LOREN JANE MAGLUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 667 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 MAQUITED, DIVINA GUSTON
33252 MAQUITED, XYLENNITH JOHANNA LALAINE GERALE
33253 MAQUIÑANA, ERIKA ROSE NAVIDA
33254 MAQUIÑANA, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
33255 MAQUIÑANA, VANESA BRIZUELA
33256 MARA, SAMUEL SABIT
33257 MARABE, HANNAH HAZEL DEL CASTILLO
33258 MARABE, MA JESSIELYN PACURZA
33259 MARABE, MARK IAN RUBINO
33260 MARABILLO, LEMUEL RIGOR
33261 MARABULAS, ELVIE COMENDADOR
33262 MARAFINA, MARY FRANCESE VALENZUELA
33263 MARAFINA, PENNY ROSE VALENZUELA
33264 MARAGAY, ERICA BIANCA JAWERGA
33265 MARAGGAY, JOANNA MAE CARIAGA
33266 MARAGUINOT, WENDELYN ANDOY
33267 MARAINGAN, VANESSA HEPOLANI
33268 MARALIT, ABEGAIL SUENO
33269 MARALIT, KATHLEEN JOY MIGUEL
33270 MARALLAG, XHAINA PAT-ONGAY
33271 MARAMAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAGULAYAN
33272 MARAMAG, MARK KEVIN TEMPORAL
33273 MARAMARA, JHUNANIE REMASOG
33274 MARAMBA, JUDY ANN LIZA SOLIS
33275 MARAMOT, FRANCHESKA IAN NICOLE IGNACIO
33276 MARANAN, AUBREY OPIÑA
33277 MARANAN, CHRYSTLE ANNE ILAO
33278 MARANAN, IAN TIMOTHY ALBAÑO
33279 MARANAN, JEZELLE MENDOZA
33280 MARANAN, JOAN ARINGO
33281 MARANAN, JONATHAN BENOLIRAO
33282 MARANAN, LORVIN JASPER DE VILLA
33283 MARANAN, MARIA LEN RICA NACARIO
33284 MARANAN, MARICRIS ARGUELLES
33285 MARANAN, PAULINE KHAE VILLANUEVA
33286 MARANAN, ROLLIELYN PONIENTE
33287 MARANAN, SHIRLEY EJE
33288 MARANAN, VERONICA JOY LINGA
33289 MARANDANG, ALMAIRA DAGALANGIT
33290 MARANDE, FEBE KAYE NAKILA
33291 MARANG, JESSA USOP
33292 MARANGA, APRIL MAE LEGANTIN
33293 MARANGA, JESSA VANINA GILIG
33294 MARANGGA, NESTOR JR MAMAREL
33295 MARANOC, JOYMEE REBANO
33296 MARANTAL, KATE BALDERAMA
33297 MARANTAN, MANDY TAPIRU
33298 MARAON, CLEMENT PALUBIO
33299 MARAON, HAREN COMACASAR
33300 MARAPAO, ESTHER MAE ZAMORAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 668 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 MARAPAO, EVA CLARICE CALATRAVA
33302 MARAPAO, FRANCIS JAY ALFEREZ
33303 MARAPAO, MARIANNE ANGELIKA REANA
33304 MARAPAS, ADRIMEL SAHIBAD
33305 MARAPO, ROMELYN VILLARINO
33306 MARARAC, MARK CALALIMAN
33307 MARARAC, REYMART TORIO
33308 MARASIGAN, ANNA MAE BATISTIL
33309 MARASIGAN, BABY CEL DIMAANO
33310 MARASIGAN, CEDRIC RAMOS
33311 MARASIGAN, DIANE AUDREY DE LOS REYES
33312 MARASIGAN, ENERLYN BALMES
33313 MARASIGAN, EVA NIÑA SANDOVAL
33314 MARASIGAN, HANNAH JOY CUMPIO
33315 MARASIGAN, HAZEL MAGADIA
33316 MARASIGAN, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
33317 MARASIGAN, JANINE MAE BATHAN
33318 MARASIGAN, JENNELL MENDOZA
33319 MARASIGAN, KENNETH DIMAANO
33320 MARASIGAN, LHEA ORQUIA
33321 MARASIGAN, MARIEL TINAMISAN
33322 MARASIGAN, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
33323 MARASIGAN, MERRY ALMAZAN
33324 MARASIGAN, MONTE CARLO PAÑOSO
33325 MARASIGAN, PRINCE MARK
33326 MARASIGAN, REGINE ANN MARTINEZ
33327 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
33328 MARASIGAN, RONEL FERNANDEZ
33329 MARASIGAN, ROSE ANN OLIVAR
33330 MARASIGAN, SHERINA ADAME
33331 MARATA, MARVHEL JACINTO
33332 MARATA, MICHAELINE ALGABRE
33333 MARATAS, GEVIELYN LOVE SARMIENTO
33334 MARATAS, KAMELE MARIE GEQUILAN
33335 MARAVE, KIMBERLY BALILIN
33336 MARAVELES, JOEVANY RAMAS
33337 MARAVILLA, FERDINAND JR ADAME
33338 MARAVILLA, IAN MARK MEJIANO
33339 MARAVILLA, JERICHO ASTRERO
33340 MARAVILLA, KLIEN IRISH PADIN
33341 MARAVILLA, PEARL ANN DOMINGO
33342 MARAVILLA, SHANELLE REANEL LLAMOS
33343 MARAVILLA, VINCENT LAUDIANA
33344 MARAVILLAS, CLAIRE FLORES
33345 MARAVILLAS, JERICHO DELOS REYES
33346 MARAVILLAS, JOEY CABATINGAN
33347 MARAYA, MARICRIS
33348 MARAYA, MICHELLE ADOR
33349 MARAYA, NAOMI BERNAL
33350 MARAYAG, JOHN CARLO PIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 669 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 MARAYAG, JONATHAN ZIPAGAN
33352 MARAYAG, MARIELLE RAMIRO
33353 MARAYAG, ROCKY JOSE JR ODONG
33354 MARAYAN, ARCHEN MAE MALAGDAO
33355 MARAYAN, MARICEL AQUINO
33356 MARAÑA, CZHARLOTTE JEANNEMIRTH DALEON
33357 MARAÑA, MARICEL BONGOS
33358 MARAÑA, REX BELARDO
33359 MARAÑO, AIRA SHAYNE QUEZADA
33360 MARAÑO, JAMAILA SORIANO
33361 MARAÑO, JHONNA VILLALUNA
33362 MARAÑO, MARY ANNIE RIMPILLO
33363 MARAÑO, SALVADOR JR ABONITA
33364 MARAÑOG, RENANTE ATAD
33365 MARAÑON, ELLEN ARAFOL
33366 MARAÑON, JUNE IVY LEE
33367 MARAÑON, MEVEL ONDOG
33368 MARAÑON, ROSEMARIE PATANGAN
33369 MARAÑON, ROWELIN PILLOS
33370 MARBANI, MARK KEVIN CLAPANO
33371 MARBEBE, ROSEMARIE QUIZADA
33372 MARBELLA, JEFFERSON BENITEZ
33373 MARBELLA, MA ELOISSA CEDEÑO
33374 MARBELLA, MAICA
33375 MARBELLA, REA GRACE FLORES
33376 MARBELLA, RIZZA TRINIDAD
33377 MARBIBI, IAN GABRIEL SUPERALES
33378 MARCA, ARA SANGCAP
33379 MARCAIDA, ALEXIS SARMIENTO
33380 MARCAIDA, ANGELICA MIRAÑA
33381 MARCAIDA, ANNIE MAE CAPE
33382 MARCAIDA, CRYSTAL JOY NUYLAN
33383 MARCAIDA, JAM FAJARDO
33384 MARCAIDA, JOMARK MENDOZA
33385 MARCAYDA, MARJORIE ANNE PAZCOGUIN
33386 MARCELINO, HANNAH ROSE
33387 MARCELINO, MAE ANN DONDON
33388 MARCELINO, MIKAELLA LACHARON
33389 MARCELINO, SHERRY JANE VENUS
33390 MARCELLANA, DEEMPLE LIBUIT
33391 MARCELLANA, JOANNE ROA
33392 MARCELLANA, TONI ROSE EGNISABAN
33393 MARCELLANA, VANESA MANTES
33394 MARCELLONES, ARVIE ANN ANINON
33395 MARCELO, ANDREA SALUTA
33396 MARCELO, CAMEILLE REINN BAYUCOT
33397 MARCELO, FRANCES NOELLE BAUSA
33398 MARCELO, HANNAH GRACE GALOS
33399 MARCELO, JHONALYN
33400 MARCELO, KHRISTINE JESSA ABETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 670 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 MARCELO, KIMVERLY VICENTE
33402 MARCELO, LEMUEL JUAN
33403 MARCELO, MA JESUSA FERNANDO
33404 MARCELO, MARVIC VALENCIA
33405 MARCELO, MARY JANE TORRES
33406 MARCELO, MICHELLE MICUA
33407 MARCELO, SHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
33408 MARCELO, TED VALDEZ
33409 MARCERA, ELIA MAE CAMINOS
33410 MARCHA, FAITH-ANN CAGAS
33411 MARCHA, JOSEPHINE ASILO
33412 MARCIAL, JUSTEEN JOIE MARANAN
33413 MARCIAL, MANUEL JR MENDOZA
33414 MARCIANO, CHARISSE FAITH LABAYAN
33415 MARCIANO, FRESLYN MAYORES
33416 MARCINE, ELIZABETH MAGALLANES
33417 MARCO, CHRISTINE ANN DONTAR
33418 MARCO, ELLA MAY BELMIN
33419 MARCO, EVANDER MANATA
33420 MARCO, FULMARK GENERAL
33421 MARCO, JOHN SABALLEGUE
33422 MARCO, JUDY ANN MARTICIO
33423 MARCO, LEVI ANDREW JUBILO
33424 MARCO, MARK ANGELO GRAVADOR
33425 MARCO, MARK JOHN PADILLA
33426 MARCO, NOVA ANGELA NIEVA
33427 MARCOJOS, ARLIJAH MARIE SORIANO
33428 MARCOJOS, MIRASOL AMILON
33429 MARCOLETA, JOHN PETER GONZALES
33430 MARCOS, ANGEL BLAS
33431 MARCOS, ANGELA DENNISE CAUBA
33432 MARCOS, CATHERINE DE JESUS
33433 MARCOS, CLARENZ
33434 MARCOS, DIANNE LACHICA
33435 MARCOS, HELLIE ANNE AGANAN
33436 MARCOS, LEIZEL CALAUNAN
33437 MARCOS, MA JEANETTE MITZI TAMAYAO
33438 MARCOS, MARIA LOURDES BAUTISTA
33439 MARCOS, MARY JANE NIEVA
33440 MARCOS, MELROSE NIALA
33441 MARCOS, NENITA ILAR
33442 MARCOS, REYNETH GALERA
33443 MARCOS, RICHELLE DAYDAY
33444 MARCOS, SHIENA MAE MALATE
33445 MARCOS, THEA JUSTINE HERMOSO
33446 MARDENCIAL, ESTELA MARIE DUCAL
33447 MARECASIA, ROSLYN PIOJO
33448 MAREGMEN, QUENIE ROSE MISLANG
33449 MAREÑAS, LEA LYN RAYMUNDO
33450 MARFE, JIM LORD AVENTURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 671 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 MARFEGA, CONIE CLAIRE DE OSIO
33452 MARFEGA, DIANNE DE OSIO
33453 MARFIL, JOMAR TORRES
33454 MARFIL, MARIA ROWENA PAYTE
33455 MARFIL, RE ANN DURON
33456 MARFIL, RYAN KHEN
33457 MARGAJA, MARILOU RAGANAS
33458 MARGALLO, JANN MARI DIMO
33459 MARGALLO, LESTER JHON TUBONGBANUA
33460 MARGALLO, SAIRON ADONA
33461 MARGAREJO, HAIDEE JOSE
33462 MARGARICO, LOREN JOY PINEDA
33463 MARGATE, GENE LUCKY REMY
33464 MARGATE, JESSEL LOREGAS
33465 MARGEN, LYRA MAY ESPORA
33466 MARGEN, VANESSA MAE ENOJO
33467 MARI, BENJAMIN JR DAILEG
33468 MARIANO, ANTHONY RAYO
33469 MARIANO, APRIL JOY PASCUA
33470 MARIANO, AUDREY JOY TEJADA
33471 MARIANO, BENNY PRECY
33472 MARIANO, CHINKEE MARIE TUMIMBANG
33473 MARIANO, CRISTAL OCAMPO
33474 MARIANO, DANILA MAY CARREON
33475 MARIANO, DAVE VILLEGAS
33476 MARIANO, ERICKA JOY DE SILVA
33477 MARIANO, HAZEL JOY COLLADO
33478 MARIANO, INNA CAMILLE PACIA
33479 MARIANO, JOHN MARWIN SANTOR
33480 MARIANO, KAREN JOY TANTAY
33481 MARIANO, KATHLEEN KATE MAYOR
33482 MARIANO, KCLOUDINE SALALILA
33483 MARIANO, LANCER JENARRY JAVIER
33484 MARIANO, LEAH VIC LOPEZ
33485 MARIANO, LERRY MAE FALLARIA
33486 MARIANO, LOREEN MAE LUCERO
33487 MARIANO, LOURDES MARYETH MARGALLO
33488 MARIANO, LUIGI JACINTO
33489 MARIANO, MARC MACASPAC
33490 MARIANO, MARIA TERESA MORADA
33491 MARIANO, MARY JANE ANTONIO
33492 MARIANO, NORAINE UMPAR
33493 MARIANO, PRINCESS AGPALZA
33494 MARIANO, RAZEL DIAN GUERRERO
33495 MARIANO, RENALYN SARCAUGA
33496 MARIANO, RICHARD VALENTIN
33497 MARIANO, RIZA VALENZUELA
33498 MARIANO, ROMEO JR MANAGUELOD
33499 MARIANO, ROMMEL
33500 MARIANO, SONIA JOY COTILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 672 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 MARIANO, TRISHIA MALLARI
33502 MARIBAO, CHRISTINE JANE CASONA
33503 MARIBAO, GINECIL PEREZ
33504 MARIBOJOC, GELYN DENTE
33505 MARIBOJOC, KIM PEPITO
33506 MARIGOCIO, SHAINE MAIKO GONIO
33507 MARIGOMEN, HAZEL TRUITA
33508 MARIGZA, DANIELLE MAE FRIAS
33509 MARIJUAN, MICHELLE PEPITO
33510 MARIJUAN, YU KHERONNIE BASICONG
33511 MARIKIT, JHEROME HOPIA
33512 MARIKIT, JOHN RADA
33513 MARILAG, CASELYN DANCALAN
33514 MARIMON, DAWN PAGANDAHAN
33515 MARIN, ELDIEN GRACE DANOY
33516 MARIN, ERWIN GOIS
33517 MARIN, GAYLIN RESANO
33518 MARIN, MA THERESA FELICIANO
33519 MARIN, OGLE GARCIA
33520 MARINA, CYNDY MAE MISSION
33521 MARINAY, MARIFI PANGANIBAN
33522 MARINDUQUE, GISELLE ANN BARONIA
33523 MARINDUQUE, HANA MARIE SANTIAGO
33524 MARINDUQUE, JONAISAH LINAZA
33525 MARINGAL, ANN LOUISE DEGUIT
33526 MARINGAL, MARIA ISIDRA FACAL
33527 MARINGKE, MINERVA BETER
33528 MARINO, HANNAH JANE BERSABE
33529 MARINO, QUEENIE TUMANG
33530 MARIPOSQUE, JOVEN TRINIDAD
33531 MARIPOSQUE, LADY SHERINE SERENIO
33532 MARIPOSQUE, SANDRA MANAL
33533 MARIQUIT, JESKA PHROSCH DAMAYO
33534 MARIQUIT, REA GLYZA BANQUIL
33535 MARIQUIT, REYNANDO CANOY
33536 MARIQUIT, RONNIE JR SENIEL
33537 MARISCAL, JUVY INFELIZ
33538 MARISCAL, LEANE JEN CUBELO
33539 MARISCOTES, ELIJAH MAE RABINA
33540 MARISGA, ANGELINE BALTAR
33541 MARISTELA, LEVY BANAL
33542 MARISTELA, MA FATIMA CASTRO
33543 MARISTELA, ROSE ANNE BUCAD
33544 MARITANA, FAX FRANCO FERNANDEZ
33545 MARIÑAS, ANTONEHT RIÑO
33546 MARIÑAS, DIANA ROSE JALMASCO
33547 MARIÑAS, ROSCHELLE ANNE LAURAYA
33548 MARIÑAS, SANDRA CAMILLE ABARIENTOS
33549 MARIÑO, JUDY ANN ALVAREZ
33550 MARIÑO, RUTH SELOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 673 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 MARJALINO, JILLA CAICDOY
33552 MARJOLINO, MARIA DIVINA FRANCIA REGALADO
33553 MARMETO, MARIA ERIKA ABALOS
33554 MARMITA, LARA CLARISSA MIRALLES
33555 MARMOL, ARVIN KIM JOSHUA CETRA
33556 MARMOL, MAYUMI VARGAS
33557 MARMOL, ZARAH LLANETA
33558 MARMOLEJO, IZZA LOU VICTORIANO
33559 MARO, EDGARDO NIÑO CEBA
33560 MARO, MA HAZEL ICOY
33561 MAROK, GLADYS YASSAN
33562 MAROMA, ADRIAN PUNO
33563 MAROTO, JEZZA MESIAS
33564 MAROTO, MAILYN HEMBRA
33565 MAROTO, MYLEN JOYCE LANZON
33566 MARPA, RONALD MARTY
33567 MARPURI, HARIETTE IBALI
33568 MARQUESES, BELLARD FRANCIS LIMPIADO
33569 MARQUESES, CHRISTINE BELANDO
33570 MARQUESES, MA GRACE RIVERA
33571 MARQUESES, NICOLE MERCADO
33572 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN TIMOTHY BOREGAS
33573 MARQUEZ, ANNA CLAIRE TEORICA
33574 MARQUEZ, BERA LICEL ROXAS
33575 MARQUEZ, BONIFACIO PICO
33576 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
33577 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE DATCHUAN
33578 MARQUEZ, CLARK JUTSIE
33579 MARQUEZ, CRYSTAL NATHALIE AURORA
33580 MARQUEZ, DANILO JR RECIO
33581 MARQUEZ, DARREN BOLIBOL
33582 MARQUEZ, DENISE GABRIELLE ALESNA
33583 MARQUEZ, EDIELYN JANE MALATE
33584 MARQUEZ, EDSEL RICAFORT
33585 MARQUEZ, ELEUTERIO III IPAS
33586 MARQUEZ, ERICA JANE DEL MUNDO
33587 MARQUEZ, ERIKA MAE PERADILLA
33588 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS FAJILAN
33589 MARQUEZ, FREDERICO APILADO
33590 MARQUEZ, GEORGIE FRANCISCO
33591 MARQUEZ, GRACELYN TABOBO
33592 MARQUEZ, IDELIZA ANGELES
33593 MARQUEZ, JAKE MAR TAGUIMACON
33594 MARQUEZ, JARRAZIELLE MANUZON
33595 MARQUEZ, JEAN MAYO
33596 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON PADILLA
33597 MARQUEZ, JEIAN MAY SAÑANO
33598 MARQUEZ, JENIL ARIZOBAL
33599 MARQUEZ, JENNY ROSE FRAYRES
33600 MARQUEZ, JIEZA MAY MAGHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 674 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 MARQUEZ, JOANA MARIE MACALE
33602 MARQUEZ, JOEL GALVEZ
33603 MARQUEZ, JOEL ROMERO
33604 MARQUEZ, JULIE FORMENTO
33605 MARQUEZ, KRISTIA MARIE PADUA
33606 MARQUEZ, LIZA LIM
33607 MARQUEZ, LUIS ROSARIO
33608 MARQUEZ, MABELLE DIMAYUGA
33609 MARQUEZ, MARICHU NOCETO
33610 MARQUEZ, MARIE ROSAMILLE JOY CRUZ
33611 MARQUEZ, MARISON ADORNADO
33612 MARQUEZ, MARITCHU CABALDO
33613 MARQUEZ, MELINDA NIMFA CAYABA
33614 MARQUEZ, MHEA ARIAS
33615 MARQUEZ, MIKKY FUECONCILLO
33616 MARQUEZ, MORRIS BARRO
33617 MARQUEZ, NICHOLE PESADO
33618 MARQUEZ, NOEME ELLAINE VILBAR
33619 MARQUEZ, PATRICK ALIVIO
33620 MARQUEZ, PAUL ANTHONY BALMEO
33621 MARQUEZ, PAUL JEREMY BACNIS
33622 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAY MAGSIPOC
33623 MARQUEZ, RAVELYN PANCHO
33624 MARQUEZ, RAYMART KIANNE ARAIZ
33625 MARQUEZ, REGGIE CASTRO
33626 MARQUEZ, RIA ISIDERIO
33627 MARQUEZ, ROCELLA ROSALES
33628 MARQUEZ, RONIE RAGUS
33629 MARQUEZ, ROSEMARIE MARANTAN
33630 MARQUEZ, TRINA BURAL
33631 MARQUEZ, VIA MAE SUPNET
33632 MARQUEZ, VINCE YVAN DELA CRUZ
33633 MARQUEZ, WILHELM PANGILINAN
33634 MARQUEZ, WILJANE LOVE CAMASUELA
33635 MARQUITA, EMELIANO JR CALUNING
33636 MARRO, FLORENTINA OROS
33637 MARRON, KEZIAH BAVE MARTINEZ
33638 MARRON, MARY ANN
33639 MARSABA, ABEGAIL CABIDOG
33640 MARSAMOLO, MA VELICA BEBERO
33641 MARTEJA, JESSA TIUSEN
33642 MARTEJA, MA TUICSIE BAJEN
33643 MARTEL, AXELL REYES
33644 MARTEL, LELIT ARINGAY
33645 MARTENECIO, KIM ESPAÑOLA
33646 MARTES, GENEVIEVE SAPALONG
33647 MARTES, MERDIV CHRIS VALERA
33648 MARTES, NOVELENE VALERA
33649 MARTICIO, IRA MAY MALAMIG
33650 MARTICIO, JUDITHA MARTIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 675 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 MARTICIO, MA MONNET MONTIANO
33652 MARTICIO, MONICA SARATE
33653 MARTIJA, MARGIE IDIO
33654 MARTILINO, MARTIN SONIO
33655 MARTIN, AIMEREEN ALPAJORA
33656 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA MAE NOVENO
33657 MARTIN, ALONICA MAE GARCIA
33658 MARTIN, ANGELITO JR FLORES
33659 MARTIN, ANGELU CAÑETE
33660 MARTIN, CONCEPCION ISIDRO
33661 MARTIN, FLOREN JHON DOCUMENTO
33662 MARTIN, HACELINE JOYCE REYES
33663 MARTIN, JAMAICA MARIE BALAUAG
33664 MARTIN, JAN MARION ROQUE
33665 MARTIN, JHON NERY SORIANO
33666 MARTIN, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
33667 MARTIN, KIM SHANE GARCIA
33668 MARTIN, LHYKA JOY OANDASAN
33669 MARTIN, MA MAY DIVINA CARIAS
33670 MARTIN, MARGILYN OBIDOS
33671 MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL PEFIANCO
33672 MARTIN, MARIA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
33673 MARTIN, MARY ELLAINE ATIENZA
33674 MARTIN, MICHELLE ALLAY
33675 MARTIN, MILKY BAYLON
33676 MARTIN, MYRIEL ANN LOUISE EMRADURA
33677 MARTIN, NOEMIE RAMOS
33678 MARTIN, REYNANTE BALAE
33679 MARTIN, RHODA JOY MAGGAY
33680 MARTIN, RIZA BALAGTAS
33681 MARTIN, VON ANTHONY PAMPORA
33682 MARTINETE, AGHAM BAYAN BACABAC
33683 MARTINEZ, AMIEL YAP
33684 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BETHIA POLIQUIT
33685 MARTINEZ, ANGEL MAY CORDOVA
33686 MARTINEZ, ANYA YAP
33687 MARTINEZ, ARIANE MAE YUSON
33688 MARTINEZ, ARRA MAE LAGBAS
33689 MARTINEZ, ART JOHN BALUBAL
33690 MARTINEZ, BERNHARD CHARLES
33691 MARTINEZ, CHANEL ZIA MARIAH BERDIN
33692 MARTINEZ, CHERISSE GARCIA
33693 MARTINEZ, CHONA MANSO
33694 MARTINEZ, DEMBERT ENDE
33695 MARTINEZ, DEVINE GRACE PIEDAD
33696 MARTINEZ, DIEFRAIM MATABALAN
33697 MARTINEZ, EMIE ROSE GABILA
33698 MARTINEZ, ERVICSON FUENTEVILLA
33699 MARTINEZ, ESTELA GAMAYON
33700 MARTINEZ, EUNIE JR TAUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 676 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 MARTINEZ, FRANCIS LEE YOUNG
33702 MARTINEZ, GELLY ANNE ODO
33703 MARTINEZ, GIZELLE NOCILLADO
33704 MARTINEZ, GLADYS MIGUEL
33705 MARTINEZ, HONEY JOY MEDALLADA
33706 MARTINEZ, JANE ROSE URSAL
33707 MARTINEZ, JANNET ABARRA
33708 MARTINEZ, JESSA DALAUIDAO
33709 MARTINEZ, JHAYSON TARUC
33710 MARTINEZ, JHOANNA MARIE PASION
33711 MARTINEZ, JING-JING KADUSALE
33712 MARTINEZ, JONA FE CEDILLO
33713 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH BLOWON
33714 MARTINEZ, KAREN CABALES
33715 MARTINEZ, KATHERENE RUTH CASTRO
33716 MARTINEZ, LENEGEL BARCELLANO
33717 MARTINEZ, LESLIE ANN GUNTIÑAS
33718 MARTINEZ, LORHAINE MIE BENIGNO
33719 MARTINEZ, MA CARISSA ANN GAVINO
33720 MARTINEZ, MA JISSELLE ORESTE
33721 MARTINEZ, MA MELISSA JOY ULAT
33722 MARTINEZ, MAECHELE BALANGUE
33723 MARTINEZ, MARIE JOY DELA CRUZ
33724 MARTINEZ, MARILYN CORDOVA
33725 MARTINEZ, MARLA LAURENTE
33726 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY PERMITO
33727 MARTINEZ, MELODY CONSTANTINO
33728 MARTINEZ, MERRY FLOR LAURILLA
33729 MARTINEZ, NICOLE ANJEANETTE PAGDANGANAN
33730 MARTINEZ, NIZA ASOR
33731 MARTINEZ, NURHANA GANUA
33732 MARTINEZ, PERCIVAL JR YACAPIN
33733 MARTINEZ, PERLYN MESA
33734 MARTINEZ, REJENN REMEGIO
33735 MARTINEZ, RESMEN TOGONON
33736 MARTINEZ, RISSALAND ESCURIDO
33737 MARTINEZ, ROBELYN ARELLANO
33738 MARTINEZ, RODELYN CAYSIDO
33739 MARTINEZ, ROVELYN BELARGA
33740 MARTINEZ, RUTH DANE CANLAS
33741 MARTINEZ, RUTH JANE ABOGADIL
33742 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE ROCERO
33743 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAALA
33744 MARTINEZ, SHERMIEN SISCAR
33745 MARTINEZ, TREXIE MONDARES
33746 MARTINEZ, TRISHA BENIGNO
33747 MARTINEZ, VINCENT BUSAING
33748 MARTINICO, JONNA MAE SISON
33749 MARTINITE, MARY GRACE JEREZA
33750 MARTIRES, KATHLEEN CANTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 677 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 MARTIREZ, JESSREAL JOHN PELIÑO
33752 MARTIZANO, PAMELA MAE PASCUAL
33753 MARTORILLAS, MARJORIE BALAOBAO
33754 MARTOS, BHABY JANE CARPENTERO
33755 MARTOS, EDWARD
33756 MARTOS, SHARMAINE MAGADA
33757 MARTUS, ALLIAH KEE ORIA
33758 MARTY, GIORGETTE BRIONES
33759 MARUCUT, KERLY JANE ESCOTO
33760 MARUHOM, AZISA MAUYAG
33761 MARUHOM, BADRIA OLLANAS
33762 MARUHOM, HANAN MACABAGO
33763 MARUHOM, NORHANA TAMPOGAO
33764 MARUHOM, NORHASIM COLO
33765 MARUJI, NIRMA JALALI
33766 MARULLO, ACY ANN ESCONDE
33767 MARUQUIN, BENJELYN AGUSTIN
33768 MARVILLA, KATE ABUYO
33769 MARZAN, EZRA DUGGOY
33770 MARZAN, MAILA SALES
33771 MARZAN, MICHELE VILLASIS
33772 MARZAN, ROLAND JOHN GRAJO
33773 MARZAN, ROS CLAIRE ANDAYA
33774 MARZAN, SOPHIA LYNN MENDEZ
33775 MARZO, ANGELICA JOY CASUGAY
33776 MARZO, APRIL MARIE PASCUA
33777 MARZO, MARJORIE BINAY-AN
33778 MARZOL, JING DEVARA
33779 MAS, JAYSON SEBASTIAN
33780 MAS, KARLO ROWE SEMOLAVA
33781 MAS, MARICEL MIRADOR
33782 MASADAO, MAGDALENA LUPOYON
33783 MASAGANDA, MARIDEL VILLAPANDO
33784 MASAGCA, RAMON CARLO EVANGELISTA
33785 MASAGCA, YVONNE IRENE VILLACORTA
33786 MASAGNAY, MARY JOY ZARSA
33787 MASAGNAY, NORAINE OTZET ZASPA
33788 MASALIHIT, MELANIE SAÑOSA
33789 MASALUNGA, JHON CLETHON AGUILA
33790 MASAMOC, JOVELYN OUAS
33791 MASANDAG, NORODIN MARMAYA
33792 MASANGAY, MAE PONIONES
33793 MASANGCAY, MARRY MAE PAMULARCO
33794 MASANGCAY, VANESSA KATE LOMEDA
33795 MASANGKAY, AARON YCASAS
33796 MASANGKAY, ABEGAIL MASANGCAY
33797 MASANGKAY, ELAH ROSE ALEJANDRE
33798 MASANGKAY, RAYMART ORDEZ
33799 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE ARCE
33800 MASANGUID, JOANNA TAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 678 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 MASANIT, GIRLIE DAVID
33802 MASAPOL, SARAH MAE BIHAG
33803 MASARBITO, MADELYN BARTE
33804 MASAS, JOSE LORENZO MILLAN
33805 MASAYA, JERUM ALBANIA
33806 MASAYA, RUEL ALBANIA
33807 MASAYAO, HAZEL BULACOY
33808 MASAYAO, ROMNICK BAGO
33809 MASAYAON, FE JEAN TUAL
33810 MASAYON, CHARNETH EVE GAYEM
33811 MASAYON, CLAVEL ANGANA
33812 MASAYON, EARL JAN ENCOY
33813 MASAYON, MARY GRACE MEJO
33814 MASAYON, NANCY ANTIGUA
33815 MASAYON, SHEILA MARI
33816 MASCAN, MELOUGIE MALIGWAY
33817 MASCARA, NABEL DISIMBAN
33818 MASCAREÑAS, ALLAN ROBERT RELLAMAS
33819 MASCAREÑAS, MIGUEL CHAVEZ
33820 MASCARIÑAS, DANNIELLE JAN DARUNDAY
33821 MASCARIÑAS, PORSHIA NATIVIDAD
33822 MASCARIÑAS, RYAN ALISIN
33823 MASCUAL, ANJULIE BAYANI
33824 MASE, ERIC JAMES GUARINO
33825 MASELA, CHARLENE MAY GAWANI PEYES
33826 MASENDO, JASON GOLTIANO
33827 MASENDO, KAYE MARIE BODO
33828 MASI, NESTOR JR TABADERO
33829 MASIBAG, ELOISA MAY ADORZA
33830 MASICAP, JEFFREY BINA
33831 MASICLAT, JANINE MERRYLIN SALAZAR
33832 MASICLAT, ROVINA DELA PEÑA
33833 MASIKIP, DENNIS BUALA
33834 MASIL, ALI BAI MACAALAY
33835 MASILANG, MARYCAR BUSALPA
33836 MASILANG, PRINCESS JOY MARMOL
33837 MASILLONES, MARY JOY CENTO
33838 MASIN, KRISTEL MAE OPELLA
33839 MASINADING, JOSEPH TIPUDAN
33840 MASINADIONG, CHERRY ANN BURAGAY
33841 MASINADIONG, DEAH MAE MASLOG
33842 MASINARING, LUCELITA AMBASAN
33843 MASING, JENNY CRIS JAVIER
33844 MASINNA, JOHN PAUL GANGAN
33845 MASINSIN, NESSLIE MAE VIDANES
33846 MASION, DAISY GRACE DELA CRUZ
33847 MASLOG, SALOME LOMOTOS
33848 MASLOG, SHERLYN ALANZA
33849 MASMODI, ELLEN JOE
33850 MASNAR, HEDAYA CARIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 679 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 MASOLA, JORLYN PALABRICA
33852 MASONG, ALLAN JOY BONIFACIO
33853 MASONG, DAISY MAE BATALUNA
33854 MASONG, SHARON VERACES
33855 MASONGSONG, AILEEN MINDANAO
33856 MASONGSONG, RECHELLE SANTOS
33857 MASTE, SHARON ABELEJA
33858 MASUAY, RAYMUND BASTIAN
33859 MASUELA, MACHRIME GRACE BABAO
33860 MASUKAT, ALANESSA DALIMBANG
33861 MASUKAT, APRIL JAVE DIAZ
33862 MASUKAT, BAIJONIE GAYANANDANG
33863 MASULA, KIMBERLY ANN TACTAY
33864 MASULA, VON PAOLO CONCEPCION
33865 MASULOT, NOR-AIN KULILONG
33866 MASUMBOL, JOHNLEY JAO
33867 MASUNGSONG, EUNICE MONTRAE
33868 MATA, ARIEL CALUBAQUIB
33869 MATA, BERNADETTE PALATAN
33870 MATA, DANIELLA PARONDA
33871 MATA, DELIE ANN VELASCO
33872 MATA, DIOSEPHINE DUMENDEN
33873 MATA, JEFFREY ZAFRA
33874 MATA, JOJIT ALMEREZ
33875 MATA, JUNNEL ENLACINTO
33876 MATA, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
33877 MATA, KRYSSA JOY GARDUQUE
33878 MATA, LEAH POLENZO
33879 MATA, MADELYN DELA CRUZ
33880 MATA, MARK ANGEL
33881 MATA, MAX REI VILLAREAL
33882 MATA, MERRY JOY BUSOY
33883 MATA, NOBAI TADO
33884 MATA, PRINCESS DE CASTRO
33885 MATA, RUSTHEL JOYCE MALABANAN
33886 MATA, RUTH ANN FAITH RECENTE
33887 MATAAC, BEATRICE FAYE MAGAYANO
33888 MATAAC, MARYGEAN MATE
33889 MATAAS, ANNIE ROSE CASIGLOMAN
33890 MATABA, THERESA ALFEREZ
33891 MATABALAN, JUVY BANOL
33892 MATABANG, EJERCITO MENDOZA
33893 MATABANG, RIO GALSIM
33894 MATADOS, ALONDRA ALONZO
33895 MATAGCOS, AARON ARTILLO
33896 MATAIS, ALFONSO JR MAGBUTONG
33897 MATALINES, ELLA MARIE GODMALIN
33898 MATALOG, JENNIFER CABUBAS
33899 MATALOTE, MARYJANE DOBLON
33900 MATAMMU, ANALEAH GUMABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 680 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 MATAMOROSA, JOHN MARK PRESA
33902 MATAMOROSA, REY MARBELLA
33903 MATANDA, ALLEN GLEN CORTAGA
33904 MATANDAG, JANNAH MAE PERPETUA
33905 MATANGGO, BRENDON GINTULON
33906 MATANGKOY, ESMAEL SALIK
33907 MATANGUIHAN, AVEGAYL MENDOZA
33908 MATANOG, JUL ALVAN MACALAGUING
33909 MATANOG, NORHANNAH GUINAR
33910 MATANOG, SITTIE AL-HOMAIDA KAMAL
33911 MATARLO, SHEENA SUMOMPAN
33912 MATARO, JAVER LELIS
33913 MATARO, JESSICA MAE FABIO
33914 MATARONG, FLAIRE FLORES
33915 MATARONG, RICARDO JR BALURAN
33916 MATAS, CAMILLE GAY CLOMA
33917 MATCHITE, RACHEL GRACE MORLA
33918 MATCHON, CLARK LEGONES
33919 MATCHUBAR, ROMEL ESPINOSA
33920 MATEO, APRIL MAE ABRIGANA
33921 MATEO, ARJAY FRANCO
33922 MATEO, BENJO SALVADOR
33923 MATEO, EDITHA CAGAWAN
33924 MATEO, ELLA JAY DACASIN
33925 MATEO, HAROLD DELA VEGA
33926 MATEO, HAZLENE ACHA
33927 MATEO, HELEN JOY SENIEL
33928 MATEO, IRA JOY ANGELES
33929 MATEO, IRMA REYES
33930 MATEO, JOE RYAN VENEGAS
33931 MATEO, JOHDELYN DALE DE PANAY
33932 MATEO, JOHN JOECEL MAGSICO
33933 MATEO, JOLLINA MILITAR
33934 MATEO, JOMER CARABBACAN
33935 MATEO, JONA MAE BAYLON
33936 MATEO, KRISTINE JOY UMBAN
33937 MATEO, LILY ROSE FLORES
33938 MATEO, MARK ANTHONY TUNGA
33939 MATEO, MARNIE ARSENAS
33940 MATEO, MELYJUN M
33941 MATEO, MENCHIE BENIGNO
33942 MATEO, MITCHELLE JAGDON
33943 MATEO, RESLIE ZYRENE MAXIMO
33944 MATEO, ROMENA QUILLOY
33945 MATER, MELONIE DANCEL
33946 MATERO, MERLYN CUBETA
33947 MATERUM, KEVIN LAMER
33948 MATERUM, RICOH JAE USITA
33949 MATETO, JACKYLYN BARTOLO
33950 MATIAS, ALMERIC FILASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 681 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 MATIAS, ANTONET CADDAUAN
33952 MATIAS, CEDRIC MAGBITANG
33953 MATIAS, CENESH COLEEN CARREON
33954 MATIAS, FLERIDA ABAYA
33955 MATIAS, GRACE CUENCA
33956 MATIAS, JACOB ATENDIDO
33957 MATIAS, JENILYN LLANES
33958 MATIAS, JOLINA SAB-IT
33959 MATIAS, KENNETH MANDANI
33960 MATIAS, LUMEN AGLUBAT
33961 MATIAS, MARIBEL BOCUYA
33962 MATIAS, MARJORIE LILIC
33963 MATIAS, MERY JEAN PINTO
33964 MATIAS, PRINCESS CRYSTAL KAE ALIMUIN
33965 MATIBAG, KRISTINE JOY BALMES
33966 MATIBAG, LEILEENE POLITICO
33967 MATIBAG, MATT GAVEN
33968 MATIBAG, MOISES JOSHUA TORRES
33969 MATIBAG, ZAIN REY DE ASIS
33970 MATIC, NOEL BUENAFE
33971 MATICYENG, MYLEEN BALATERO
33972 MATIENZO, CHILCA ALMENDRAS
33973 MATIENZO, KATRINA JUANILLO
33974 MATIENZO, MELODY ZUELOS
33975 MATIENZO, RICA MAE GURROBAT
33976 MATIGA, JOCELYN FLORES
33977 MATIGA, JULINA LABISTO
33978 MATIGNAS, CAMILLE AN CONSTANTINO
33979 MATILAC, ANNA ROSE ANGCON
33980 MATILAC, CHRISTIAN MANIQUEZ
33981 MATILDE, JHERICO SAMANIEGO
33982 MATILING, ANALUNA DENOSTA
33983 MATILLA, ANNE CLAIRE ROGACION
33984 MATILLA, APRIL JOY ABAINZA
33985 MATILLA, KATE IVY GARNICA
33986 MATILLANO, SARAH LYN ANTONIO
33987 MATILLOSA, MARIA SHIELA GAYUD
33988 MATIMTIM, MARY JANE NATAL
33989 MATIN, JONA MAE POJAS
33990 MATIN-AO, RYAN GEM AGAN
33991 MATING, KRISLYN UMAGUING
33992 MATINING, CHARITY FRANCISCO
33993 MATINING, DAISYRE LUMIGPIT
33994 MATINING, KRISZA ILAGAN
33995 MATIRA, CHRISTINE GRACE DUMAYAS
33996 MATIRA, DIANE GIDA
33997 MATIRA, KARLA THERESE ALCALA
33998 MATIRA, MICHELLE PAALA
33999 MATIRA, NIKKI JANE FABABEIR
34000 MATITO, KRISTINE JOYCE GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 682 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 MATNOG, VANISSA CAPITLE
34002 MATO, JOAN ALIPIO
34003 MATO, MECIEL CIELOS
34004 MATOBATO, VERNESSE
34005 MATOCIÑOS, KATRINA MALATE
34006 MATOLO, MARY RUTH SAHI
34007 MATOLO, YANEZHA ABDURAHMAN
34008 MATONDO, PATRICIA ANN MARANGUIT
34009 MATOS, HANNAH GRACE BERTOMEN
34010 MATOS, KRISTINE ABATAYO
34011 MATOS, MARJUN ALEJO
34012 MATRE, JOLLY ANNE CATAMCO
34013 MATRE, KEVIN AVELINO
34014 MATRE, ROENICK MICIANO
34015 MATRIANO, JOHN VINCENT ONA
34016 MATRIANO, RIO RAIZA MORALES
34017 MATRIMONIO, JESON CANALES
34018 MATSETAR, AIDELYN TRACIO
34019 MATTA, JANNAINE JAYNE DYGUAZO
34020 MATUCAD, ANGELICA MAE REGASPI
34021 MATUCOL, ANELYN MASUGOD
34022 MATUCOL, DANIEL PAGSAC
34023 MATUGAS, MA CRISTINA TARIAO
34024 MATUGAS, NEIL JOHN SEPULVEDA
34025 MATUGAS, WENDY CODESAR
34026 MATUGUINA, JESSICA PAGUIA
34027 MATUGUINA, RUFFA MAE BASE
34028 MATUGUINAS, GRACE JOY ALAMBAN
34029 MATULAC, ERWIN ANDREW MATULINA
34030 MATULIN, SHIELA FESETAN
34031 MATULINA, PRINCESS MAE AGUDOS
34032 MATUNDING, HANNAH GAY PATI-AN
34033 MATUNDING, IRIS MAE AURE
34034 MATUNDING, LENIE AIZO
34035 MATUNOG, LEORISA OMAS-AS
34036 MATURA, ROSELYN ROILO
34037 MATURAN, IMAN NHUEL
34038 MATURAN, JASMIN DELIGERO
34039 MATURAN, PRINCESS JEAN AREVALO
34040 MATURAN, ZYLPHA JEAN GORNE
34041 MATUSA, JOJO HERNANDEZ
34042 MATUTINA, JESSA MALUNES
34043 MATUTINO, RYAN PAUL ROMULO
34044 MATUZ, JARREL JAKE VERCELES
34045 MAUBOL, JENY LUCERO
34046 MAULANA, SAMRA DIMACISIL
34047 MAULEON, ILYNN PANER
34048 MAULION, RAIANNE JOY VALENCIA
34049 MAULION, RONALYN NOCHE
34050 MAULLION, RONNIE MAE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 683 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34051 MAUMBAS, MARY JOY MANDABON
34052 MAUN, ANNA MAY LOREJO
34053 MAUN, JOSHUA MIGUEL ARRO
34054 MAUNA, NAJRAN TAGORANAO
34055 MAUNES, ESAMAR CADALZO
34056 MAUNTE, NORLAIZA PANDAO
34057 MAUPAY, KRISTINE MANGARING
34058 MAUREAL, RICA ELLAH SUMALINOG
34059 MAURECIO, MAE ANN YARE
34060 MAURICIO, ALYSSA BENEDICT DE GUZMAN
34061 MAURICIO, DIANNE KRISTINE ANDRES
34062 MAURICIO, GERLEEN KAYE CUDIAMAT
34063 MAURICIO, JANELLE LISING
34064 MAURICIO, JERICHO DANIPOG
34065 MAURICIO, MARIEL PAALA
34066 MAURILLO, JUDY ANN BENSIG
34067 MAURING, JONATHAN JR MONDEJAR
34068 MAURING, VINCENT FLORES
34069 MAURO, MA GLADYS BARRION
34070 MAUSIG, EARL HOLGADO
34071 MAUSISA, BERNADETTE PLAMAD
34072 MAUYAG, HANIFA BALINDONG
34073 MAUYAG, NOR-AIN DOMAMBA
34074 MAUZAR, SHARINA LOSLOS
34075 MAWA, SANDRALYN BARIGUEZ
34076 MAWILE, VANESSA RECTAZO
34077 MAWILI, LOVELY JOYCE CALIGUIA
34078 MAXEY, DEXTER BRUNO
34079 MAXEY, ERROLE AUGUSTO
34080 MAXILUM, MARY GRACE CEBU
34081 MAXIMO, JASPER DALE MARAMAG
34082 MAXIMO, JHONRY LORENZO
34083 MAXIMO, JOSEL ROSE CORPUZ
34084 MAY-OG, EUNICE BUMANGIT
34085 MAYA, BLESSIE GRACE SALVADOR
34086 MAYABASON, JAY BOB GASCON
34087 MAYABASON, SHARME DEVELLES
34088 MAYAG-AS, RACQUEL BADOL
34089 MAYAKE, ASTER MAE ABUROT
34090 MAYAKIJ, ROSA OGASNA
34091 MAYANG, MANILYN MUGATAR
34092 MAYANG, MARGIE MONTORIO
34093 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
34094 MAYANO, ROBERT JUSTIN MUNOZ
34095 MAYAO, CRISTINE MAE ILIW-ILIW
34096 MAYAO, KAREEN MAE DIZON
34097 MAYASA, SHAINA SINSUAT
34098 MAYBITUIN, MELVIN CORTEZ
34099 MAYHAY, HAZEL MANZANO
34100 MAYION, EMILY PAL-OY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 684 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34101 MAYLAS, JESTINE VESTIDO
34102 MAYNES, CHRISTIAN CERVANTES
34103 MAYO, ABEGAIL TEMPORAL
34104 MAYO, DELROSE GAGATON
34105 MAYO, GAIL MUNGCAL
34106 MAYO, JOANNA ROSE BALAJADIA
34107 MAYO, MARAIAH ANNE SAGAD
34108 MAYO, MERCEDES LINGATONG
34109 MAYO, MERRY JOY GUTIERREZ
34110 MAYO, RENALYN CONDE
34111 MAYO, RHODELYN MALOLES
34112 MAYO, SUNSHINE LIBRADA DEL PRADO
34113 MAYOL, ALLONA ROCERO
34114 MAYOL, ARIEL MASCUAL
34115 MAYOLA, JEFREY MANANGKIL
34116 MAYOLA, MELONNIE RAMIREZ
34117 MAYOLA, RENMIL
34118 MAYOLA, RICA MAE CRESENCIO
34119 MAYONADO, ANGELIKA
34120 MAYONILA, DOROTHY NAVARRO
34121 MAYOR, FATIMA JEAN MAHINLO
34122 MAYOR, JENIE OCBANIA
34123 MAYOR, JILLIAN ABULENCIA
34124 MAYOR, LALAINE GAYE ESTEBAN
34125 MAYORAL, LEILANI ESADORA ESTORBA
34126 MAYORDOMO, ANJELYN VICENTE
34127 MAYORES, ANNIEBE FABRICANTE
34128 MAYORES, JUDY ANN SALAMAT
34129 MAYORES, RICA JOY CENTINO
34130 MAYORGA, JOSHUA BAIRAN
34131 MAYORMITA, CHARLOTTE VILLEZA
34132 MAYORMITA, KEVIN LAGMAY
34133 MAYOS, MARNELLE
34134 MAYOT, NORVELYN CORPEZ
34135 MAYPA, MOISES ABE PEREZ
34136 MAYUGA, JAY PEE BRUCE
34137 MAYUGA, JOHN CASIANO COLONA
34138 MAYUGA, KENNETH LOSERNAS
34139 MAYUGBA, AARON CARL SUMANG
34140 MAYUGBA, BERNARDO JR CAMBONGGA
34141 MAZO, EMILY LAGANAO
34142 MAZO, HAZEL FADULLO
34143 MAZO, JAMELLA GRACE NAVALES
34144 MAZO, JENNY ROSE BORDEOS
34145 MAZO, LOIDA CHERYL AMORA
34146 MAZO, MARY JOYCE BOLANIO
34147 MAZO, PRINCESS BUNSOL
34148 MAZON, LORIE ANN TIRADO
34149 MAÑACAP, ALAN PAUL CAMPILAN
34150 MAÑACAP, CECILLE ALMADIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 685 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34151 MAÑAGALE, SHIELA MAE LOPEZ
34152 MAÑAGO, ALYSSA MAE MONTAÑO
34153 MAÑAGO, CHERRY ANN LASAP
34154 MAÑAGO, FERNANDO PASA
34155 MAÑAGO, RENELA MIAGA
34156 MAÑAGO, REY GALZOTE
34157 MAÑALAC, ALEEZA JANE MANALO
34158 MAÑALAC, ERICA KRISTEL TAYAG
34159 MAÑALAC, GERALDINE DIERPO
34160 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
34161 MAÑALAC, MADISON NAPE
34162 MAÑANITA, JAIRAH GULANE
34163 MAÑANITA, RIZALYN HOLOYOHOY
34164 MAÑEBOG, ABNER JR PEDALIZO
34165 MAÑIBO, JANE FESTIN
34166 MAÑIBO, LENORE HULGADO
34167 MAÑIBO, MARIA TERESA ASILO
34168 MAÑIBO, QUENLEY TORREFIEL
34169 MAÑIEGO, RAMONA MACAPAGAL
34170 MAÑO, RAYMOND MORGA
34171 MAÑOSCA, AIM AQUINO
34172 MAÑOSO, KYLE PATRICK YARLA
34173 MAÑOZA, JUDY ANN ERILLA
34174 MEA, GRETCHEN TIMOTEO
34175 MEA, VON DANIEL DIMAUNAHAN
34176 MEANA, ERICA BUGNOSEN
34177 MECA, LAURABELLE ROBLES
34178 MECA, MA JERALYN DURANO
34179 MECATE, ALBERT SABEROLA
34180 MECATE, AMELIA GRACE CAPIO
34181 MECATE, GHANINE RHEA SECIBAN
34182 MECATE, KRISTINE CARLA SAMSON
34183 MECAYER, JOSEPH PEDRES
34184 MECEDILLA, MERA MAE LISONDRA
34185 MECENAS, CHERRY MAE GANCIA
34186 MECOMPAL, RALPH LOUIE MARVAS
34187 MEDADO, LIEZL LUMABIT
34188 MEDADO, TRINA GRACELLA
34189 MEDALLA, ERICKA DANIELLE FAUSTINO
34190 MEDALLA, JUSTINE MAE VALENZUELA
34191 MEDALLA, MARICEL BAGUTSAY
34192 MEDALLA, MARIZ BINOBO
34193 MEDALLA, MARK ROMMIEL TIBAYAN
34194 MEDALLA, REVIE JANE SUMALPONG
34195 MEDALLA, REZEL CORIA
34196 MEDALLA, SHEWIE SALVILLA
34197 MEDALLADA, SARAH JANE MARANTAL
34198 MEDALLO, DONNA LYNN GIANGAN
34199 MEDALLO, LORLIE LIM
34200 MEDALLO, PATRICK GEORGE MECHILINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 686 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34201 MEDALLO, RICA SHAYNE MANGABAT
34202 MEDEL, CLEFFORD LOZADA
34203 MEDEL, MARY ROSE GALOR
34204 MEDEL, NELFA GALARPE
34205 MEDELO, ROMEROSE CRUZADA
34206 MEDENILLA, ANNA LEAH BALLANLAYOS
34207 MEDENILLA, HANNA BEATRIZ DEMELLITES
34208 MEDENILLA, RUBY REGULANO
34209 MEDES, MARIA LUISA BREQUILLO
34210 MEDEZ, CHRISTIAN DEXTER ALISOSO
34211 MEDEZ, MERRY ROSE MUARES
34212 MEDEZ, RHONA CATING
34213 MEDIAN, TIRAIMA KUNGA
34214 MEDIANESTA, MARLYN CORRAL
34215 MEDICO, JERLYN FE CUMAYAS
34216 MEDICO, MISPHER JADE SAPLOR
34217 MEDIDA, JOAHNA PAQUIAO
34218 MEDIDA, PRINCESS VELCHEZ
34219 MEDIJA, ANTHONY CAMPOMANES
34220 MEDIJA, SHEILA MAE BANGLOS
34221 MEDILLO, ELAINE TAGALOG
34222 MEDILO, FE ENON
34223 MEDILO, ISAAC MONTAJES
34224 MEDILO, KEREN HAPU MONTAJES
34225 MEDILO, KEZIAH OTAZA
34226 MEDINA, BELLE CHRISTINE SARCILLA
34227 MEDINA, BEVERLYN ANGCAO
34228 MEDINA, BRIAN INTIA
34229 MEDINA, CHRISTINE MAE JUNSAY
34230 MEDINA, CYRENE TORRES
34231 MEDINA, DEO JOSHUA ANDUYO
34232 MEDINA, DONNABEL BATAN
34233 MEDINA, FELIPA MERCADO
34234 MEDINA, GEMMA HERNANDEZ
34235 MEDINA, HAZEL MAE EUGENIO
34236 MEDINA, JOCELYN DULDULAO
34237 MEDINA, JOSELLE MENDELEEV PAULO TANYAG
34238 MEDINA, JP LOTA SANTIAGO
34239 MEDINA, KHEVIN LUMALANG
34240 MEDINA, KHRYZIA LYN CO
34241 MEDINA, LEAH APIO
34242 MEDINA, MA MARIEL GATOS
34243 MEDINA, MAICA AMIELLE CRUZ
34244 MEDINA, MARIA ELEANORE DENOPOL
34245 MEDINA, PAULETTE GRACE SANTOS
34246 MEDINA, ROBERT REYES
34247 MEDINA, ROMA BAUSO
34248 MEDINA, SALVE PEDRASA
34249 MEDINA, SONIFERE GRACE INUMERABLES
34250 MEDIO, SHERYL CASERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 687 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34251 MEDIONA, JHONREY OLAZO
34252 MEDOLLAR, SHEILA MAE LOBERIO
34253 MEDRANA, RHEXELYN GARCHITORENA
34254 MEDRANO, ABRAHAM JOHN MOLON
34255 MEDRANO, ADRIAN EMANEL
34256 MEDRANO, ALEXANDER ALTONAGA
34257 MEDRANO, DARLEEN REALIN
34258 MEDRANO, DERL REALIN
34259 MEDRANO, IVY JALA
34260 MEDRANO, JHENNY SOGAN
34261 MEDRANO, JUDY ANN ROTA
34262 MEDRANO, KHIENT GONZAGA
34263 MEDRANO, LARA LABRADOR
34264 MEDRANO, LIZA FLORES
34265 MEDRANO, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
34266 MEDRANO, MAIKA JESSA FRUIT ACEDILLA
34267 MEDRANO, MICHELLE ELVINIA
34268 MEDRANO, RHONIEL FORTUNATO
34269 MEGALLEN, APRILYN CASTILLA
34270 MEGALLON, MARY ANN MARIBAO
34271 MEGALLOS, MARVIN PAMPLONA
34272 MEGANO, ANALIZA PILOS
34273 MEGARBIO, REYMART RIVAS
34274 MEGIAS, ERWIN RALPH MONES
34275 MEGULLAS, EMILYN DANO
34276 MEJADO, JERO FUENTES
34277 MEJADO, KAREN JOY CORDERO
34278 MEJALA, GRETCHEL CORDORA
34279 MEJARES, APRIL JOY PINEDA
34280 MEJARES, ELLA MAE ALONDE
34281 MEJARES, MARK PHILIP GARCIA
34282 MEJARES, MELBA RAGA
34283 MEJARES, TERESA GRACE DELOTA
34284 MEJELLANO, JOEL YLLANA
34285 MEJIA, AL DE VERA
34286 MEJIA, ANNE MARIELLE SALVO
34287 MEJIA, CLARISSA LUMIGUID
34288 MEJIA, ELIAZAR MISLAN
34289 MEJIA, GECEL FAITH BANIQUED
34290 MEJIA, JERICHO LORENZANA
34291 MEJIA, MARY LESLIE ALCANTARA
34292 MEJIA, RUBILYN MENDE
34293 MEJIA, SHARIE ANN RIVERA
34294 MEJICA, AMPARO CHRISTINE ALAGABIA
34295 MEJICO, CHARIZE
34296 MEJICO, RHONA LYN RED
34297 MEJILLANO, CHERIE JOY ALCANTARA
34298 MEJONDA, CAMILLE VERDILLO
34299 MEJORA, ARA MENA CABADOR
34300 MEJORADA, AIRA MAE HUELAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 688 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34301 MEJORADA, IRIS CANOY
34302 MEJORADA, JERICO RODA
34303 MEJORADA, JIREH
34304 MEJORADA, JOSE EDUARD OCAYA
34305 MEJORADA, KAREN MOLINA
34306 MEJORADA, RONELYN CUNANAN
34307 MEJORADA, RUDIRIC LONCERAS
34308 MEJOS, AL JAY TIPDAS
34309 MEJOS, CHRISTELYN NEBRAO
34310 MEJOS, CHRISTIAN SALVEDIA
34311 MEJOS, ERIKA MON
34312 MEJOS, MARY GERSAM LORICA
34313 MELAD, BONA FAYE RAMOS
34314 MELAD, JESSA FAYE SERRANO
34315 MELANCOLICO, PIO JR RITAN
34316 MELANIO, ALIZA PAULA AMISTOSO
34317 MELANIO, JUNE SHAINA MADARANG
34318 MELANO, FERNALYN CASPILLO
34319 MELAYA, CAMILLE JOY TEVES
34320 MELCHOR, ALJEN LLANTO
34321 MELCHOR, CARMINA SAHAGUN
34322 MELCHOR, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
34323 MELCHOR, JONATHAN ONG
34324 MELCHOR, ROMEL NISPEROS
34325 MELECIO, JAISHALYN CAGAS
34326 MELECIO, MELANIE JANE CIRUJALES
34327 MELECIO, MELCHOR YAMA
34328 MELEGRITO, FAMELA FRONDA
34329 MELEGRITO, GERALDINE GALLARDO
34330 MELEGRITO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
34331 MELEGRITO, LOREN AGUSTIN
34332 MELEGRITO, MARCELO JR NICOLAS
34333 MELENCION, EDMARY JYNTHIA PETALCORIN
34334 MELENCION, JERAME SUAN
34335 MELENCION, JUDY ANN SUELLO
34336 MELENCION, KETLYN TOQUIB
34337 MELENCION, MARBEN APOSTOL
34338 MELENCION, VIGIE MAR CASTRO
34339 MELENDEZ, GEMMA LYN DUEY
34340 MELENDEZ, KEMUEL PAUL PURACAN
34341 MELENDEZ, MADEL RAMOS
34342 MELENDEZ, THALIA CAMELLA TOLENTINO
34343 MELENDRES, CLARRENCE GAIL JENSEN ELLO
34344 MELENDRES, MA TERESA TRAVERO
34345 MELENDREZ, JUDY ANN ESTACIO
34346 MELENDREZ, MAY MARJORIE BUTARDO
34347 MELENDREZ, XENA MARIE
34348 MELGAR, DANREIY OLAGUERA
34349 MELGAR, GOLDAMYRRH VALERIO
34350 MELGAR, LENY MAY IBARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 689 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34351 MELGAR, MARK CARIÑO
34352 MELGAREJO, KIMBERLY CAPAGUE
34353 MELGO, CATHY AUMAN
34354 MELGO, LIMFA HINAYON
34355 MELICIO, JENNY OBRADOR
34356 MELICOR, MARY ANN YBAÑEZ
34357 MELICOR, REMY JOY EGAM
34358 MELIGRITO, JESSICA VILLA
34359 MELITANTE, AGUSTIN GRANADIL
34360 MELITON, JEZIEL LEONOR
34361 MELIVO, KARMELA ANTONIO
34362 MELLA, BRYAN ANGELO DILAGAN
34363 MELLA, SHIELA RATILLA
34364 MELLANG, REGEN VIÑO
34365 MELLEJOR, MARIA CRISTINA GONZAGA
34366 MELLEJOR, REJEAN RATELIA
34367 MELLINA, MARY GRACE PERLAS
34368 MELLOMIDA, KEITH JAN KARL ASUAL
34369 MELLORIDA, ANA MONICA CIMAGALA
34370 MELLORIDA, ARGHEL JUSTOL
34371 MELLORIN, ARGIELOU BUNIO
34372 MELMIDA, GINALYN MARCELLONES
34373 MELOD, CONIE MAE MARTINA
34374 MELON, DIANNE LAURENO
34375 MELON, PRINCESS BEVERLY DORIN
34376 MELOR, MICHELLE BADILLA
34377 MELORIN, ROSIE ESCOBIDAL
34378 MEMBRADO, KERWIN DELOSO
34379 MEMBRILLOS, DIANA AMORIN
34380 MEMBRILLOS, JERIC SUALOG
34381 MEMBRILLOS, ROBERT ANTHONY ESPRA
34382 MEMORACION, LUCELYN BISCOCHO
34383 MEMORACION, MART JABAGAT
34384 MEMPIN, HAZELL GARCIA
34385 MEN, AGNES BANGON
34386 MENA, ARISTOTLE AGUSTIN
34387 MENA, PRINCES JOY GALAGAR
34388 MENCIDE, LYN LIBUT
34389 MENCIDOR, STEVEN KERL MENIAO
34390 MENDAME, ALEX ANDREW CABASA
34391 MENDE, ZENETH BALAYO
34392 MENDEJA, HANELETTE DELVO
34393 MENDEJA, JILL ELIZABETH DAO-ANIS
34394 MENDEJA, JONALYN MAMING
34395 MENDELIVAR, JANELLE ERCE
34396 MENDENILLA, RACHELLE ANN NERVEZA
34397 MENDERO, GENEVA TENORIO
34398 MENDEZ, ANN JANETTE OLMILLA
34399 MENDEZ, APRIL AVILA
34400 MENDEZ, CHARLENE DIPALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 690 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34401 MENDEZ, CHARMINE TARIPE
34402 MENDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN MARQUEZ
34403 MENDEZ, CRISTAL MAE DEL POZO
34404 MENDEZ, DONNA MARIE PASLON
34405 MENDEZ, ELLA MAY NECOLITA
34406 MENDEZ, HONEY JANE PACOMIOS
34407 MENDEZ, JAY VEE MORALES
34408 MENDEZ, JESSEL DEAH SANTIAGO
34409 MENDEZ, JOLINA GOMEZ
34410 MENDEZ, JONNA OREJAS
34411 MENDEZ, KENT SPENCER MANALO
34412 MENDEZ, KHRISTINE KHATE ODIAMAN
34413 MENDEZ, LAZER VON DEXTER DOLLETE
34414 MENDEZ, LEOBERT SALINAS
34415 MENDEZ, MIGUEL MANTICA
34416 MENDEZ, MITZI CERVANTES
34417 MENDEZ, MURRAY MARGARETTE SUMALDE
34418 MENDEZ, NICA PARAISO
34419 MENDEZ, NICKJOY AMARILLE
34420 MENDEZ, NICKO DELOS SANTOS
34421 MENDEZ, NICOLAS JR NAVAREZ
34422 MENDEZ, NOVEMAR JAMES ALVIN MADERSE
34423 MENDEZ, RANCES JANE DUCUSIN
34424 MENDEZ, ROSALINDA ADLAON
34425 MENDEZ, ROSIEGEL BAYANG
34426 MENDEZ, SHEENA MAE SANTIAGO
34427 MENDEZ, VINCENT MANGAMPO
34428 MENDEZ, WENALYN MANALO
34429 MENDEZ, WILSON MARTOS
34430 MENDEZABAL, ARA SUSAN
34431 MENDEZABAL, JHOMEL PARAGUISON
34432 MENDIGO, RONALD MARVIN CASILAN
34433 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA
34434 MENDIOLA, AL VINCENT DE LEON
34435 MENDIOLA, ANNA CIELITO DITABLAN
34436 MENDIOLA, BEALYNNE CARREON
34437 MENDIOLA, DENNIS JAY ARELLANO
34438 MENDIOLA, IVY JAM ALIM
34439 MENDIOLA, JESSICA REYES
34440 MENDIOLA, JUDY ANN CINCO
34441 MENDIOLA, LEMWHELL RABE
34442 MENDIOLA, LIEZEL DIWA
34443 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE FABRERO
34444 MENDIOLA, MARY GRACE CARANOG
34445 MENDIOLA, RACHEL MARCO
34446 MENDIOLA, VERN MHILEN SALGADO
34447 MENDIORO, MAUREEN ZUBELDIA
34448 MENDIORO, VERONICA VASQUEZ
34449 MENDIVEL, JOANA CERESO
34450 MENDIZABAL, RACHELLE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 691 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34451 MENDOL, JAMAICA KEA SIBLE
34452 MENDONES, RUTH GERALDE
34453 MENDOZA, AIRA JANINE ROSARIO
34454 MENDOZA, ALDRIN LOPEZ
34455 MENDOZA, ALDWIN JEROME MAGNAYE
34456 MENDOZA, ALICIA DUBAO
34457 MENDOZA, ALIZA JANE DATINGUINOO
34458 MENDOZA, ALMA DE VERA
34459 MENDOZA, ALMAYDA PANCHO
34460 MENDOZA, ALMIE LITERATO
34461 MENDOZA, ANDREA MAE LACAP
34462 MENDOZA, ANGELIA FRAU-LEIN BONOTAN
34463 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BANDONG
34464 MENDOZA, ANGELICA FLORES
34465 MENDOZA, ANGELICA GINETE
34466 MENDOZA, ANGELINE
34467 MENDOZA, ANN KIMBERLY SEVA
34468 MENDOZA, ANNA ZANDREA DAVILA
34469 MENDOZA, ANNALIZA DE CASTRO
34470 MENDOZA, APRIL GIL RUIZ
34471 MENDOZA, BLESE HOPE TANANGUNAN
34472 MENDOZA, BRYAN ERESE
34473 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
34474 MENDOZA, CARLO CONSTANTINO
34475 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FAYO
34476 MENDOZA, CHERRILYN DELA CRUZ
34477 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JANICA CORTEZ
34478 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY COSEP
34479 MENDOZA, CIARA LAINE QUIACHON
34480 MENDOZA, CLAIRE ROBLES
34481 MENDOZA, CLARIJANE LISING
34482 MENDOZA, CRISCIA LHYN SOLIVEN
34483 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CASUBUAN
34484 MENDOZA, CYNED THERESE SEMAÑA
34485 MENDOZA, DARELL JAY DELA CRUZ
34486 MENDOZA, DARWIN OBIAS
34487 MENDOZA, DENIEL JEN ONG
34488 MENDOZA, DIANE VILLA
34489 MENDOZA, EFRAIM GAPAL
34490 MENDOZA, ELAINE BEREÑA
34491 MENDOZA, ELLA JOAN DOPLON
34492 MENDOZA, ELVIN MONTEMAYOR
34493 MENDOZA, EMELYN ANDALION
34494 MENDOZA, ERIC RONQUILLO
34495 MENDOZA, ERIKA MACALALAD
34496 MENDOZA, ERZY MAE BALMES
34497 MENDOZA, ESMERALDA TIMPUG
34498 MENDOZA, EVELYN SARDOME
34499 MENDOZA, FLORENCE HANNAH ABELLA
34500 MENDOZA, FLORIE MAE CASUYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 692 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34501 MENDOZA, GIZELLE CLAUDIA GUANIO
34502 MENDOZA, GRACE OÑATE
34503 MENDOZA, IRISH JOY CORTAN
34504 MENDOZA, JAMELAH MENDOZA
34505 MENDOZA, JAMES ARTHUR PINLAC
34506 MENDOZA, JAMES EDWARD ILAGAN
34507 MENDOZA, JAMIE SOLIVA
34508 MENDOZA, JANET PEREZ
34509 MENDOZA, JANICA NGO
34510 MENDOZA, JAYSON IGNACIO
34511 MENDOZA, JEANETTE FLORES
34512 MENDOZA, JEE DELA CRUZ
34513 MENDOZA, JENALYN ORNILLO
34514 MENDOZA, JENILLE PABITON
34515 MENDOZA, JENNIFER BUCALOY
34516 MENDOZA, JERICO NEPOMUCENO
34517 MENDOZA, JERRYCO
34518 MENDOZA, JEZERRIE MABATO
34519 MENDOZA, JHASMIN MARIE BORCES
34520 MENDOZA, JHAY ANTHONY ARCILLAS
34521 MENDOZA, JHON CLINTON OCAMPO
34522 MENDOZA, JINKY PAN
34523 MENDOZA, JOBELLE AURE
34524 MENDOZA, JOHN CRIS AÑONUEVO
34525 MENDOZA, JOHN HARVEST DELA FUENTE
34526 MENDOZA, JOHN LEZTER BATUCAN
34527 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR ALTERADO
34528 MENDOZA, JONALYN RADORES
34529 MENDOZA, JONELMA ONGUE
34530 MENDOZA, JOSE JEROME CAHALNE
34531 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE LIVA
34532 MENDOZA, JOVELYN LATONERO
34533 MENDOZA, JULLIEMIRL SAÑGA
34534 MENDOZA, KAREEN ESPANO
34535 MENDOZA, KAREN ALIH
34536 MENDOZA, KASSANDRA MARAÑO
34537 MENDOZA, KATRIEL ALDAY
34538 MENDOZA, KATRINA MENDEZ
34539 MENDOZA, KHYTE ABUNGAN
34540 MENDOZA, KIM BRYAN YANGA
34541 MENDOZA, KYLAH SHANE OBRA
34542 MENDOZA, LADYME TARRAZONA
34543 MENDOZA, LAURENCE SEVILLA
34544 MENDOZA, LEILANIE BOMBAY
34545 MENDOZA, LIEZEL PEDRON
34546 MENDOZA, LILIAN COLON
34547 MENDOZA, LOVELY ROSE MARISTELA
34548 MENDOZA, MA GRACE SUAYAN
34549 MENDOZA, MA JANINE GRACE INGUILLO
34550 MENDOZA, MANILYN ALIWALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 693 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 MENDOZA, MARI MAR GASPAN
34552 MENDOZA, MARIEGOLD DELA CRUZ
34553 MENDOZA, MARIEL ERIVE
34554 MENDOZA, MARIELLA JESSICA RUIZ
34555 MENDOZA, MARIEN CAMANIA
34556 MENDOZA, MARILYN DE TORRES
34557 MENDOZA, MARJORIE DIZON
34558 MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
34559 MENDOZA, MARLON ALMENDRAL
34560 MENDOZA, MARY JOY ATAS
34561 MENDOZA, MARY JOY GERNALIN
34562 MENDOZA, MARY SAMANTHA BARBA
34563 MENDOZA, MARY-ROSE AMPARO
34564 MENDOZA, MELIN JEAN MAULLON
34565 MENDOZA, MERYL ANN BALIGUAT
34566 MENDOZA, MILMAR ABAO-AN
34567 MENDOZA, NELLAN JEAN CLARISSE SUICO
34568 MENDOZA, NESSIE JANE
34569 MENDOZA, NICA RIZA RIMANDO
34570 MENDOZA, NOEL ARATAN
34571 MENDOZA, OLEN GRACE BALTAZAR
34572 MENDOZA, PAMELA CAGUNOT
34573 MENDOZA, PATRICIA BRAVO
34574 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARGARITA TAGLE
34575 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARIE MAALA
34576 MENDOZA, PEARL JOY ALBIA
34577 MENDOZA, QUEEN THERESE SANTOS
34578 MENDOZA, RAFAEL GUANZING
34579 MENDOZA, RAQUEL ALTERADO
34580 MENDOZA, RAVEN ALEGRIA
34581 MENDOZA, RECARTE RAMOS
34582 MENDOZA, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
34583 MENDOZA, RECHELLE GONZALES
34584 MENDOZA, REGINA LINATOC
34585 MENDOZA, REGINE CAJULAO
34586 MENDOZA, RETCHEL CAÑADA
34587 MENDOZA, REYNABELE CALANOG
34588 MENDOZA, RG ESTOQUE
34589 MENDOZA, RHODA DEDAL
34590 MENDOZA, RICSAN CATHLEEN EREÑO
34591 MENDOZA, RIZZA ANGELA GUBATAN
34592 MENDOZA, ROANNE KAYLE CABRADILLA
34593 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE MORALES
34594 MENDOZA, ROI ANNE MARIE LUCAS
34595 MENDOZA, ROMMEL IGOS
34596 MENDOZA, ROMUALDO VIBAL
34597 MENDOZA, RONAN LEGASPI
34598 MENDOZA, ROSE MARIE ESPINOSA
34599 MENDOZA, ROSELYN KATE DUMLAO
34600 MENDOZA, RUBYJEAN GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 694 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 MENDOZA, SHAINA HINGGO
34602 MENDOZA, SHEILA MAE MONARES
34603 MENDOZA, SHERYL ANNE BATAN
34604 MENDOZA, SHIELA DEL MORO
34605 MENDOZA, SIEGFRED JOEVIT QUERREZ
34606 MENDOZA, SUZANNE DIATEN
34607 MENDOZA, SYLVIN JERI BONIFACIO
34608 MENDOZA, SYRINE FRANCISCO
34609 MENDOZA, TEODORA ALBERTO
34610 MENDOZA, TRISHA MIRAÑA
34611 MENDOZA, TRISHA ANN KEI RAMOS
34612 MENDOZA, TRISHA JAN VALLES
34613 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE LASTRA
34614 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAYE TADENA
34615 MENDOZA, VANESSA AQUINO
34616 MENDOZA, VERONICA GRANIEL
34617 MENDOZA, VICTOR GABAYNO
34618 MENDOZA, VIENNA AGALOOS
34619 MENDOZA, VIENNA MAE ALBARRACIN
34620 MENDOZA, ZHARA JEAN MANDOCDOC
34621 MENDOZA, ZYRA BENITEZ
34622 MENE, SHERYL LEGASPI
34623 MENES, MIKE CINCO
34624 MENESES, ANGELI ROSE PANGILINAN
34625 MENESES, CHABILITA DELOS SANTOS
34626 MENESES, CHARY JOHANNE GUTIERREZ
34627 MENESES, DONNA GURIMBAO
34628 MENESES, MARY JOY RAÑIN
34629 MENESES, RENALYN SATORRE
34630 MENGCA, JOHANA SANDAYAN
34631 MENGUITO, ERSEL JUDE ATENTAR
34632 MENGULLO, ALEXIS JOHN II LECIAS
34633 MENGULLO, MARY ANN NICOLE BANAWIS
34634 MENIANO, MARICEL PINGOL
34635 MENIAO, JOAN LARAÑO
34636 MENIL, KEVIN CLINT SIMON
34637 MENIL, VINCENT ANDREW AGONOS
34638 MENION, JENIELYN MENDOZA
34639 MENONG, JENNIFER AUSTERO
34640 MENOR, ANGELICA DUATIN
34641 MENOR, BALTAZAR NAVA
34642 MENOR, FERLIE SERANDON
34643 MENOR, IYA CARLA SABBEN
34644 MENOR, JOHN REY CAROLINO
34645 MENOR, PRECIOUS DIAZ
34646 MENOR, RIENAROSE BEDDEC
34647 MENOR, SHAINA PENADOS
34648 MENORCA, CRIZIA MAE ALMERIA
34649 MENORCA, LUDILYN MINDORO
34650 MENORCA, MARWEN BUNCARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 695 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34651 MENOY, RECHEL DIOSO
34652 MENTE, JULIE ANN MAHUSAY
34653 MENZON, RONNIE JR PEDRONAN
34654 MEOMEO, RENJIL JOY MACALAM
34655 MEPIEZA, LYNDON YNOT
34656 MEPIEZA, RILA YNOT
34657 MEQUIABAS, MEAH PALENCIA
34658 MEQUILA, PHILIP DAVE GABUTERO
34659 MEQUIS, ROSEVILLA AGAN
34660 MER, JERWIN MABUNGA
34661 MERA, JUMALYN ABO
34662 MERABITE, MYLENE MARZONIA
34663 MERALPEZ, ALJHAN PAÑOSO
34664 MERANIO, JANELLE DACULAN
34665 MERANO, ERICA BLANCA VELEÑA
34666 MERANO, MARIE CRIS BALDERA
34667 MERANO, SARAH JEAN FAJUTAG
34668 MERAS, IJEAN ASTRONOMO
34669 MERAÑA, ANGELA LAVIÑA
34670 MERCA, JAY MANZANO
34671 MERCADEJAS, JUSPER ONGOTAN
34672 MERCADER, ANDREW NOEL RAMOS
34673 MERCADER, DARIEMAE LUCAPA
34674 MERCADER, EPIE SIEGA
34675 MERCADER, HELEN HINLAYAGAN
34676 MERCADER, HENRY JR CUEVAS
34677 MERCADER, JOSHUA LUZON
34678 MERCADER, JUNEL DAÑO
34679 MERCADER, MA ANNA FLOR BALATUCAN
34680 MERCADER, MARICHU NAYA
34681 MERCADO, ADELISA VALDEAVILLA
34682 MERCADO, AIMEE JANE PRADO
34683 MERCADO, AIREEN GUTIERREZ
34684 MERCADO, ALMIRA SANTIAGO
34685 MERCADO, ALYSSA BIANCA GUINTO
34686 MERCADO, ANALISA CENITA
34687 MERCADO, ANDREA JAMBONGANA
34688 MERCADO, ANDREA SAPAO
34689 MERCADO, ATHENA JIL CEÑIR
34690 MERCADO, BLADY MARK CARIÑO
34691 MERCADO, BRAVE WINSLETTE PINEDA
34692 MERCADO, BRYAN
34693 MERCADO, CHARIE MEDINA
34694 MERCADO, CRISTALYN GACETA
34695 MERCADO, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
34696 MERCADO, DAISY MAE INTERIOR
34697 MERCADO, DONNA SIPE
34698 MERCADO, ELLA ROSALES
34699 MERCADO, EMMANUEL CORONADO
34700 MERCADO, FATIMA BAROTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 696 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34701 MERCADO, FRIZEL ABELLA
34702 MERCADO, GERALDINE BARCINAS
34703 MERCADO, HANNY JANE MENDOZA
34704 MERCADO, ISRAEL JR BALUMA
34705 MERCADO, IVY LLANMHER CANLAS
34706 MERCADO, JANIELE MAICA BICO
34707 MERCADO, JAYSON MENDOZA
34708 MERCADO, JELLIE ANN CAPARAS
34709 MERCADO, JEMIMA FELICIANO
34710 MERCADO, JENARD CUELLAR
34711 MERCADO, JENIECEL BOMBANI
34712 MERCADO, JESEL TAN
34713 MERCADO, JESSA ANN CARBONILLA
34714 MERCADO, JESSA MAE SABLAN
34715 MERCADO, JEVIE CASTILLO
34716 MERCADO, JOAN JOYCE SANCON
34717 MERCADO, JOHN ARIEL GONZAGA
34718 MERCADO, JOHN MARTIN LIBAY
34719 MERCADO, JOSHUA BALLERO
34720 MERCADO, JULIE ANN DEL RIO
34721 MERCADO, JUSTINE BUSTOS
34722 MERCADO, KAYE ANN PITA
34723 MERCADO, KENNA DENISE CAVITE
34724 MERCADO, KIMBERLY MEILY
34725 MERCADO, LORRY LYN ENDRINAL
34726 MERCADO, MA DONNA MAGCAMIT
34727 MERCADO, MARIA COLEEN PARRERA
34728 MERCADO, MARIELLA FIDER
34729 MERCADO, MARIVIC MENDOZA
34730 MERCADO, MELODY ENCOMIO
34731 MERCADO, MICHELLE
34732 MERCADO, MIKHAELA NICOLE RECIMO
34733 MERCADO, MITZI GRACE ALLYSON ELAURIA
34734 MERCADO, NEIL PATRICK NICOLAS
34735 MERCADO, PATRICIA MAE PANGAN
34736 MERCADO, RALPH BENJAMEN B
34737 MERCADO, RHIENA MAE MANUMBAS
34738 MERCADO, ROBELYN
34739 MERCADO, SARAH DACANAY
34740 MERCADO, STEPHANIE PINGOL
34741 MERCADO, VIRGILIO JR CORDOVA
34742 MERCED, ANGELO ESPIRITU
34743 MERCED, JOVELYN MOÑASQUE
34744 MERCED, RIZZA MAE REMPILLO
34745 MERCENE, LEZLIE MANDIA
34746 MERCENE, MARY GRACE MANREZA
34747 MERCENES, SARAH PACAYRA
34748 MERCIADEZ, EUNICE JOY CARCELLAR
34749 MERCIALES, ARMIDA CELMAR
34750 MERCIALES, CATLEEN CARABEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 697 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34751 MERCIALES, MARIA MONICA GALVEZ
34752 MERCIALES, MILAGROS CANCINO
34753 MERCOLESIA, JENNIFER LABAYNA
34754 MERCULIO, CHRISTINE JOY CAÑAS
34755 MERCULLO, EUNICE ANTONIO
34756 MERCULLO, SHAZNAY JAZZ KELLER
34757 MERCURIO, AVEGAIL MAGALSO
34758 MERCURIO, GRACIELA JOY CALLAO
34759 MERCURIO, JESSA ALCANTARA
34760 MERCURIO, MARY ROSE YSON
34761 MEREDOR, MONICA JEAN REMAN
34762 MEREMILLA, CHRISTY LEAL
34763 MERENCILLO, LALYN OLIVAR
34764 MEREYES, DIANA GARCIA
34765 MERGILLA, FLOYD ROSS LOPEZ
34766 MERGINIO, BEVERLY BAMBO
34767 MERHAN, LOURDES SALOME
34768 MERICULLO, ALTHEA AYRA CANTILLAS
34769 MERIDA, JEREN JOHN ORCULLO
34770 MERIDA, JOANN GREGORIO
34771 MERIDA, STEPHANIE JEAN LAHAYLAHAY
34772 MERIEL, ALYCIA MAE FAGUT
34773 MERIGILDO, ANGEL DIANE LASQUITE
34774 MERILLES, RHEINA SANDRA SORBITO
34775 MERILLO, MINNIELA ANGELINE REVAÑO
34776 MERIN, ERWIN JOHN DEIPARINE
34777 MERIN, INA LOU SARTIN
34778 MERIN, MARIEL MONTEVIRGEN
34779 MERIN, NESTOR JOHN ROFEROS
34780 MERIN, SHIELA VANGIE PANDAC
34781 MERJAMEN, JENIFER AMPARADO
34782 MERJUDIO, JACKYLYN ELCANO
34783 MERJUDIO, JAQUELYN DEQUITO
34784 MERO, MONICA RUTH COLON
34785 MEROY, MARIJOY MORETO
34786 MERTO, JAY SUZETTE BALACUIT
34787 MERZA, DANICA BASUEL
34788 MESA, ADONABETH CAMPO
34789 MESA, JAYSON ESPAÑO
34790 MESA, JOHN STEVE JUNTILLA
34791 MESA, STEPHANIE BANQUILLO
34792 MESAJON, ROSELLE MARI SODOYSODOY
34793 MESANA, JOSEPH MAGBANUA
34794 MESANA, MILDRED FORTEZA
34795 MESANO, MARJORIE TORRES
34796 MESIA, MELANIE MARCELLANA
34797 MESIANO, ADELJONICA ARIZO
34798 MESIAS, CELINA SANTIAGO
34799 MESIAS, EVERLY TAPAYA
34800 MESIAS, GERSON BULAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 698 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34801 MESIERA, LERIO VILLONES
34802 MESINA, DIVINE KARBY MOJON
34803 MESINA, ERIKA MAE FAJICULAY
34804 MESINA, JOCELYN DOMINGO
34805 MESINA, JOEY REBOT
34806 MESINA, LIZA DELOS SANTOS
34807 MESINA, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
34808 MESINA, SHYREIN MAÑOSCA
34809 MESO, JOECE ANN
34810 MESTIOLA, GERMAN RALPH RUANES
34811 MESTIOLA, IMMA CONEY CAJES
34812 MESTIOLA, MARY GRACE OLORES
34813 MESTIOLA, RENSO ABALOS
34814 MESTOSAMENTE, JOSIE DARLENE TANATE
34815 METODA, LESLIE ANN ALEJANDRO
34816 METRAN, LEE FRANCIS GARRIDO
34817 METRAN, VANESSA PAJE
34818 MEULIO, APRIL JOY LABITAN
34819 MEULIO, EVETHA AGARIN
34820 MEYEN, JUVYCA GANDAM
34821 MEYER, JEZEL MARIE HERSANE
34822 MEÑA, SHALLOU BUNIO
34823 MEÑEZ, NORIELLE OEBANDA
34824 MEÑOZA, ELLALOU ELLORANGO
34825 MEÑOZA, JENNY BABE RICANDA
34826 MEÑOZA, SWERYL GRACE VENTANA
34827 MIA, CARINA DACANAY
34828 MIACO, MARIA ANITA RAMIRO
34829 MIAGA, JEDELOU ALMACIN
34830 MIAGA, JESSA DOLLETE
34831 MIALES, SHARMAINE MAXIMO
34832 MIANO, CZARINA ANNE BALBOA
34833 MIANO, GLADYS OSOL
34834 MIANO, MARIA APRIL GRACE ARGUTA
34835 MIANO, MERY ROSE LUMAYNO
34836 MIAS, MARIETA RAMIREZ
34837 MIASCO, JAMES KEVIN TUYOGON
34838 MIASCO, JHUNREY PANIMDIM
34839 MIBATO, ROSELYN VELIGANIO
34840 MICABALO, JAINA JOY CINCO
34841 MICABALO, PHOEBE CLAIRE RULONA
34842 MICABALO, RAVINA MAY DAYNOS
34843 MICABALO, REA LOU DAGA
34844 MICATE, ROSMARIE CRUZA
34845 MICAYABAS, MAE DAZA
34846 MICIANO, DANNA ROSE FIEDACAN
34847 MICIANO, MARK IAN FLORES
34848 MICO, KRISTIANE JOIE FABIAN
34849 MICUA, ERIKA MICAELA CARINGAS
34850 MICUA, JOHN PATRICK R
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 699 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34851 MICULOB, ORLAND ARCILLAS
34852 MICUTUAN, JESSA MAE MONREAL
34853 MIDAG, MONAWARA DIMASANGKA
34854 MIDE, FREDIEN CABRILLOS
34855 MIDER, RENVEN CABANIG
34856 MIDORANDA, KYZEN MAE OBONA
34857 MIDTIMBANG, ASRAF ABDULLAH
34858 MIEL, KHYZIA BLANCHE DURANGO
34859 MIER, EXZARRA JEAN BAROY
34860 MIER, KIMBERLY JEAN BALUCOS
34861 MIER, KIRSTYNE MAE ALIVIANO
34862 MIER, MARGARET LIRIO
34863 MIFRANUM, RONELA CAPRICHO
34864 MIGABON, MARIEL VILLEGAS
34865 MIGALBIN, RIZ LEANNA CALLO
34866 MIGALLOS, BRYANN EARL ACOSTA
34867 MIGRIÑO, NECAH JOY GUADEZ
34868 MIGUE, JERWIN ANGHAD
34869 MIGUE, RODERICK JR ALVAREZ
34870 MIGUEL, ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER MUGAS
34871 MIGUEL, ALLEN RUGA
34872 MIGUEL, ARLENE AQUINO
34873 MIGUEL, CEDRIC MANGAOIL
34874 MIGUEL, CHOCOLATE MAY TELOZA
34875 MIGUEL, CRISTHIELLE MIRANDA
34876 MIGUEL, DEVINA GRACIA ESTRADA
34877 MIGUEL, JILL ANN OGALE
34878 MIGUEL, JOHN LOUIE MEDRANO
34879 MIGUEL, JOY ANN RUGA
34880 MIGUEL, JULIBEE CALLAGA
34881 MIGUEL, JUVY ANNE RAMOS
34882 MIGUEL, KAREN BADDAL
34883 MIGUEL, LANNILYN CASTANEDA
34884 MIGUEL, LOUFEL OQUENDO
34885 MIGUEL, LUDIVICA LABUGA
34886 MIGUEL, MAY ANN MALUYO
34887 MIGUEL, MICHAEL TUWA
34888 MIGUEL, NAIAGUIA GUINANG
34889 MIGUEL, NIDA CALUBAQUIB
34890 MIGUEL, NOEL GABRIEL ESCOTO
34891 MIGUEL, RALPH CANTRE
34892 MIGUEL, RIO MIA MANILA
34893 MIGUEL, RONALYN PAGUYO
34894 MIGUEL, RYAN SPENCER PIÑARANDA
34895 MIGUEL, TEFFANY ALCANTARA
34896 MIGUEL, WINSTON CHURCHILL MASLOG
34897 MIGUELES, GERMAINE GUIMBARDA
34898 MIJARES, ALYSSA GILVES
34899 MIJARES, ANGELA ROSE MORALES
34900 MIJARES, ANZEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 700 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34901 MIJARES, AUGEL MONIQUE DUCO
34902 MIJARES, MA CLAREZ GALICHA
34903 MIJARES, MARA POLA GAIL RANA
34904 MIJARES, MAYLEN AQUINO
34905 MIJARES, NIÑA LOVELLA BUHAY
34906 MIJARES, PRINCESS RUELINE MANDABON
34907 MIJARES, ROSELLE JOI LARANANG
34908 MIJARES, SHERYL CASIMERO
34909 MIJARES, VICTORIA AMBONG
34910 MIJOS, JHOMARIE MIHANGOS
34911 MILA, MICA JOYCE MILANIO
34912 MILAGROSA, JESSALYN LABAPIS
34913 MILAMBILING, JOY FLORENDO
34914 MILAMBILING, MICOLE PEARL MONTENEGRO
34915 MILAN, ANALYN BONDOC
34916 MILAN, JESSA ANDREAL LUA
34917 MILAN, KATRINA CASTILLO
34918 MILAN, RONALYN FERRER
34919 MILAN, RUTH LAZARO
34920 MILANA, ANGEL HANNAH CABAHIL
34921 MILANES, MARIA LOURDES VALDEZ
34922 MILANES, SHIELA MAE GAURANO
34923 MILANES, TRISHA MELROSE MARAQUIO
34924 MILANTE, JOSEPHINE AZAÑES
34925 MILAOR, ELIZA JOY PICONES
34926 MILAR, WENDELL TORREON
34927 MILITANTE, MAI LIPORADA
34928 MILITAR, JOSHUA SENATO
34929 MILITAR, MA THESA ISUBOL
34930 MILLA, CATHERINE ENCARNACION
34931 MILLA, CHRISTINE REAMBUNANZA
34932 MILLADO, NICHELLE GAY DALDE
34933 MILLAGRACIA, NORA CABALLERO
34934 MILLAMENA, JESSIE RHEY SERMONIA
34935 MILLAMINA, GERALDINE DATUIN
34936 MILLAN, CHASE DENVER GALLIEN
34937 MILLAN, JAYMARK ANGCAPA
34938 MILLAN, KAREN AUSAN
34939 MILLANO, IRENE DARANTINAO
34940 MILLAPRE, RAYMOND RAMOS
34941 MILLAR, FLORIBEL ENTES
34942 MILLARE, ARIEL NERIZON
34943 MILLARE, DANILO COSTALES
34944 MILLARE, RENECEL MANUEL
34945 MILLARES, BRELL DEDANES
34946 MILLAVE, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
34947 MILLAVE, EHLEN JOYCE LATAYAN
34948 MILLENA, GLADYS MAE LINTO
34949 MILLENA, REXIE FAJUTAG
34950 MILLET, NELYN JOY OLPINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 701 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34951 MILLEZA, RYAN LLANETA
34952 MILLIONES, JOHN LLOYD DELOS REYES
34953 MILLON, KRISTINE SARASPE
34954 MILLONDAGA, MARICAR MOLOWA
34955 MILO, MIRA CAÑAREJO
34956 MILO, RYAN PABLO
34957 MIMAY, RAYMOND AYONG
34958 MIMBAN, GRECYL BUGAOAN
34959 MIMIS, FLOMER ERIMAN
34960 MIMIS, REN JAIRA SANTOS
34961 MINA, ANGELO PAUL FERNANDO
34962 MINA, DAISY MORALES
34963 MINA, DOLLY ANN CASES
34964 MINA, GLADYS
34965 MINA, JAY MARC BATALUNA
34966 MINA, JENILYN
34967 MINA, JOHNDEIL BERCE
34968 MINA, JOYLENE FAITH BUGTONG
34969 MINA, KRISSHA MAE NARIZ
34970 MINA, LEA JOY RAPISORA
34971 MINA, LEANA MARIE BELESARIO
34972 MINA, MARK JOBERT GARLIT
34973 MINA, MARK TIMOTHY MARTIN
34974 MINA, MARY JOY CUANAG
34975 MINA, MARY JOY VALERA
34976 MINA, NIKKO MADRIAGA
34977 MINA, RHODORA GOLECRUZ
34978 MINA, TWINKLE MANZANO
34979 MINALANG, NORLISA MACUD
34980 MINANDANG, BAI TANTO DILANGALEN
34981 MINARDO, VILMA GALENZOGA
34982 MINAVES, THEA DAQUIO
34983 MINAY, FRANCIS CARISIOSA
34984 MINDAJAO, SARAH RUTH MAIT
34985 MINDALAGAT, SAIDA ABDULSALAM
34986 MINDALANO, NUR-IZZA MANAGDAL
34987 MINDANAO, CLOWIE LEGARTE
34988 MINDAROS, JEWEL RAE VELASCO
34989 MINDAÑA, AIZA PRIMITIVA
34990 MINDAÑA, RACHEL VILLEGAS
34991 MINDORO, BENJAMIN JR TAGARO
34992 MINDORO, CLARICE MIRANDA
34993 MINDORO, HAZEL GWEN BERNALES
34994 MINDORO, HERLY DELGADO
34995 MINDORO, JESSA RIVAS
34996 MINDORO, JOLLIEN KATE MORAL
34997 MINDORO, LOVELLE JOYCE GEMMA NUÑAL
34998 MINE, BERNA JANE LUSTRE
34999 MINEL, AIRA MAE BALENÑA
35000 MINGASCA, KENNETH LOVEN MABANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 702 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35001 MINGGOL, SHELLA SABONG
35002 MINGGOY, GLINDA SALIPOT
35003 MINGLANA, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLAPA
35004 MINGOLLO, KEN AMBAGAN
35005 MINGUEZ, ANN JEAN CAMAY
35006 MINGUITO, APPLE MAE CABIO
35007 MINGUITO, CHRISTINE JOY ESCOSIO
35008 MINGUITO, DAN CALEB CABIJE
35009 MINGUITO, IREN CAPULOY
35010 MINGUITO, REGINE PATIGDAS
35011 MINIANO, JASMIN
35012 MINIMO, GABRIEL MINIMO
35013 MINIMO, JANNAH MARIE MOSA
35014 MINIMO, JEVELYN MAS
35015 MINION, PRINCESS JOY ESTEBAN
35016 MINO, CHRISTINE BATOON
35017 MINODAR, AL-FAROUK RACMAN JR PAGADORA
35018 MINON, ANNA GRACE DOLLEN
35019 MINOR, ANALYN TANGAJA
35020 MINOR, SHIELA GRACE LOPEZ
35021 MINOZA, GIL FRANZ SIA
35022 MINTO, HUMAIYAH MAGANAKA
35023 MINTUDA, ROSEMAE VILLABER
35024 MIOLE, MARILOU GERANDOY
35025 MIOLE, SARAH MAE DRILON
35026 MIONES, JESSICA MONDIDO
35027 MIONG, APRIL JANE ALMEREZ
35028 MIOTEN, WENDI CLAIRE ODASCO
35029 MIPARANUM, CHARLYN MAE LID-AWAN
35030 MIPARANUM, ESTEFFA MARIZ TABILON
35031 MIPARANUM, QUEENIE JANE MAGPULONG
35032 MIQUIABAS, SHOWER TUBAL
35033 MIRA, AIMEE DE HITTA
35034 MIRA, ALVIN JOHN FESALBON
35035 MIRA, CRYSTALYN LAXA
35036 MIRA, JAY DURAN
35037 MIRA, JOSELITO PINANGANG
35038 MIRA, RENITH GAGNAN
35039 MIRABALLES, JEMMA LLANTOS
35040 MIRABEL, LYKA MARI LOZANO
35041 MIRABUENO, JAYCEL JOY DELOS SANTOS
35042 MIRABUENO, MERLY SHANNAE OCON
35043 MIRABUENO, SHIELA MAE ALIPON
35044 MIRADOR, REGINE MINIMO
35045 MIRAFLOR, CHARLENE MANRIQUE
35046 MIRAFLOR, EAROL JOHN VERGARA
35047 MIRAFLOR, GERALDINE MAGDAONG
35048 MIRAFLOR, GIORGIO MARTIN HILADO
35049 MIRAFLOR, JOHN PAUL ALLEN GREGORIO
35050 MIRAFLOR, KARLYN GRACE PEDRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 703 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35051 MIRAFLOR, KENT JOE GERDON
35052 MIRAFLOR, MARK LLANERA
35053 MIRAFLORES, RIZALDO DANGAN
35054 MIRAFLORES, SHIELA MARIE NOTARTE
35055 MIRAFUENTE, JHONA MALAZZAB
35056 MIRAFUENTES, FRANCHETTE MAE MIGABON
35057 MIRAFUENTES, FRANK LORENZ BONGAS
35058 MIRAFUENTES, GRACE AYOMEN
35059 MIRAFUENTES, JENNIS DAVE GUDES
35060 MIRAFUENTES, JOYCE CORDEZ
35061 MIRAL, MARIFE GUEVARA
35062 MIRAL, MARK ANDREW SABUD
35063 MIRAL, PRINCES JANE COLIAT
35064 MIRAL, RAMILYN ANTONIO
35065 MIRALLES, CHARLENE ROMO
35066 MIRALLES, LAARNI GO
35067 MIRALLES, MARINEL OGSIMER
35068 MIRALLES, ROWENA AQUINO
35069 MIRALLO, JAMES CARL FREJOLES
35070 MIRALPES, FEYA JARABE
35071 MIRAMBEL, CHERYL ZAMORA
35072 MIRAMBEL, ELSE ROMARATE
35073 MIRAN, MARY JOY ORBITA
35074 MIRANDA, AIRA JUAN
35075 MIRANDA, AIREEN CARLOS
35076 MIRANDA, AISLE CAITH VITERBO
35077 MIRANDA, ALEXANDER DAGOHOY
35078 MIRANDA, ANA MARIE MIRONES
35079 MIRANDA, ANGELICA BALDIO
35080 MIRANDA, CAITLIN JOY
35081 MIRANDA, CHERRYL LYNNE SORIANO
35082 MIRANDA, CIPRIANO MAGLEO
35083 MIRANDA, CYREN JOY BAÑARES
35084 MIRANDA, DANJEAN BALTAZAR
35085 MIRANDA, DARREN AMOREN
35086 MIRANDA, DHEXTER MASUNGSONG
35087 MIRANDA, ELOISA CEPEDA
35088 MIRANDA, EUNICE IGNACIO
35089 MIRANDA, FRITZ JUSTIN REYES
35090 MIRANDA, GERLENE ROSE BAUN
35091 MIRANDA, JASMIN JOY TRANSFIGURACION
35092 MIRANDA, JELA JEANEA JUDUEL MILLIAN
35093 MIRANDA, JENNIFER JARDIEL
35094 MIRANDA, JERAMIAH MALLARI
35095 MIRANDA, JERICHO FRANCISCO
35096 MIRANDA, JOHN PAUL ZARATE
35097 MIRANDA, JOMAR PADUA
35098 MIRANDA, JUNARD TOMARONG
35099 MIRANDA, JUSTINE KAYE UY
35100 MIRANDA, KAMILA BEATRICE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 704 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35101 MIRANDA, KAMILLE ANN TABIOS
35102 MIRANDA, KRIZZIA GARZON
35103 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PORNEL
35104 MIRANDA, LOISA LLONA
35105 MIRANDA, LOUIE
35106 MIRANDA, MA GRACE PADERNOS
35107 MIRANDA, MA LIZA TELLO
35108 MIRANDA, MA WENDY GRANADA
35109 MIRANDA, MANUEL III ELLEDAN
35110 MIRANDA, MARC LORENZO ARBONIDA
35111 MIRANDA, MARIA CHEZKA HERNANDEZ
35112 MIRANDA, MARIA RODITA ROSE SANTIAGO
35113 MIRANDA, MARIA VENICE BITO
35114 MIRANDA, MARIE ANGELIE PADILLA
35115 MIRANDA, MARISOL
35116 MIRANDA, MARRY-APPLE CORTIL
35117 MIRANDA, MELISSA CADUAN
35118 MIRANDA, NELL MARIE QUINES
35119 MIRANDA, PATRICK MIRANO
35120 MIRANDA, PRINCESS TUBONGBANUA
35121 MIRANDA, RHEA CAMHEL AQUINO
35122 MIRANDA, RODRIGO JR ASMA
35123 MIRANDA, RON KELVIN TIBANG
35124 MIRANDA, ROSE ANNE TRILLANA
35125 MIRANDA, SUZMITACIN LACADEN
35126 MIRANDA, TRISHA MAE DELOS REYES
35127 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEARLVYN DATU
35128 MIRANDILA, ALBERTO JR LOTA
35129 MIRANDILLA, RIZZA LLAMES
35130 MIRANDILLA, SYLVIA KRISTY BASAS
35131 MIRANDO, MAEANN NAGRAMPA
35132 MIRANDO, MAYET MALAYA
35133 MIRANO, CLAIRE DIANNE DALIDA
35134 MIRANO, JAZZY ILARINA
35135 MIRARAN, MARK JOSEPH MAPA
35136 MIRAS, FLORA MAE JUGUILON
35137 MIRAS, ROLLYMIE ACOLA
35138 MIRASOL, ELAINE MAE COMIA
35139 MIRASOL, JESSA JOYCE PONCE
35140 MIRASOL, JOPHET DE PEDRO
35141 MIRASOL, LOVELY ROSE MASILUNGAN
35142 MIRASOL, RECHELLE CALERA
35143 MIRASOL, REY EMANUELLE MAHINAY
35144 MIRASOL, ROSEMARIE ANN ROSALES
35145 MIRATE, TEODORO JAN MELENDRES
35146 MIRAVALLES, ALENE MUCHO
35147 MIRAVALLES, MOGEN ANGELIKA BORGANIO
35148 MIRAÑA, CRISTINA ABAD
35149 MIRIQUILLO, JENNA MEA SULIT
35150 MIRO, CHARLENE MAE DAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 705 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35151 MIRO, MA JHOSNIÑA ECHEVARRIA
35152 MIRO, NATHANIA KYNA PASTURAN
35153 MIRO, REGEN DAYO
35154 MIRON, MARION RUSSEL DESIERTO
35155 MIRONES, ANGELYN TAPERO
35156 MISA, CRISTY KIM ELLAGA
35157 MISA, FRETCY JEAN MAQUE
35158 MISA, LAARNIE PAROJINOG
35159 MISADOR, KENT BRYLLE AGUADO
35160 MISAEN, RENIELYN LAPNITEN
35161 MISAGAL, CJAY GILBUENA
35162 MISAL, JUDY ANN NACILUAN
35163 MISALANG, TRISHA MAE BAUZON
35164 MISALUCHA, VINA MAE SAN FRANCISCO
35165 MISANA, KATHLEEN ASPECTO
35166 MISLANG, MILADIE PALMERO
35167 MISMISEN, FEBHAY CALINGGAN
35168 MISOLAS, MIKEE ABUNDA
35169 MISOLES, QUEENIE PITAO
35170 MISON, ROSE ANN AMIDO
35171 MISSION, EKKLESIA BASTASA
35172 MISSION, MAE DOLETIN
35173 MISSION, MARY MAE VERGANOS
35174 MISTA, MARELLA CRYSTEL KATIGBAK
35175 MISTADES, MICHAEL YAPOT
35176 MISTIOLA, APRILYN MERCADO
35177 MISTRALLAS, DANICA MONTEZA
35178 MISTRANTE, JONNA RONATO
35179 MISTULA, ELJEN QUILICOT
35180 MISUARY, REGIE DELA TORRE
35181 MITCHELL, SUSAN
35182 MITHOMARA, HAMIDAH MACADAYA
35183 MITRA, JOENEL GITOMO
35184 MIZON, JUDY ANN VILLARUEL
35185 MIÑANO, JADE BUGAOAN
35186 MIÑAO, JAZWYNE JAMORA
35187 MIÑAS, QUIRAH VENEDICT QUEVEDO
35188 MIÑON, CYMON MACALISANG
35189 MIÑON, JULIE ANN FALCON
35190 MIÑON, JULIUS FALLURIN
35191 MIÑOSA, JAYSON FERNANDO
35192 MIÑOZA, JUCYL TANIO
35193 MIÑOZA, PHOEBELYN GEALON
35194 MOBILLA, PATRICIA JOY VERTUDEZ
35195 MOCALLAY, JERLIE MASUNAG
35196 MOCALLAY, LOVER FAITH BELOG
35197 MOCAMAD, SHANE IYO
35198 MOCATIL, CLIFFORD JOHN ORNOPIA
35199 MOCON, NOVIE JOY SOMBILLA
35200 MOCORRO, RIO BERSANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 706 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35201 MOCORRO, ROMMEL ALARCON
35202 MOCOY, ROY CABALLERO
35203 MOCSIR, RASHIDAH MANONGGIRING
35204 MOCTAR, HAIFAH GANDAMASIR
35205 MODA, ROSTIE LAGBANG
35206 MODENA, CRISTY ROMERO
35207 MODEQUILLO, MERVELYN QUIÑONES
35208 MODESTO, CHEERLIN FORTES
35209 MODESTO, JAMILE AMOYO
35210 MODESTO, JENNEFER EBERO
35211 MODESTO, JOHN FRITZ NOPAL
35212 MODESTO, MARY JANE UMACAM
35213 MODESTO, RENALYN BARTE
35214 MODESTO, ROWENA PASAGUI
35215 MODESTO, VIVIAN GASPANG
35216 MODRICA, ADELINA SOLAIMAN
35217 MODRIGO, ROMUALDO JR LAGUITAN
35218 MOGATO, HANNAH JAYCILE PANTANOSAS
35219 MOGELLO, ELIZA DUMABOK
35220 MOHAMAD, ADELA SAILILA
35221 MOHAMAD, ARNITA GANOY
35222 MOHAMAD, ITHNIN JR TRINIDAD
35223 MOHAMAD, STEPHEN LEO
35224 MOHAMADTAHA, JOHANA SILONGAN
35225 MOHAMMAD, CHARISMA CLIMACO
35226 MOHAMMAD, GLENDA PATA
35227 MOHAMMAD, JUBAIL JAAPAL
35228 MOHAMMAD, MOH KASIM ALLIAN
35229 MOHAMMAD, NUHMAN SASAPAN
35230 MOHAMMAD, SHARIFFA NUR-ZZIAH IJ HYNSON
35231 MOHAMMADSHA, SHERMALYN ARASA
35232 MOISES, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
35233 MOISES, DIVINA CORPUZ
35234 MOISES, ELHEN WEL REMEGIO
35235 MOISES, JERRAME MANALO
35236 MOISES, MARIA CRISTINA BON
35237 MOISES, ROMINA BIANCA PASCUAL
35238 MOJADO, DALIA MAE ESTRELLES
35239 MOJADO, JOHN DERECK MOTIN
35240 MOJADO, ROSE MARY MALANOG
35241 MOJADOS, BENEDICT JAN ABEJUELA
35242 MOJAR, GRACE MIÑON
35243 MOJECA, JOAN SABAS
35244 MOJECA, JULES FRANCIS BAUTISTA
35245 MOJECA, SHIENA MARIE MELANIO
35246 MOJICA, AILENE GENER
35247 MOJICA, ALYSSA KOLIN CRYSTAL
35248 MOJICA, ANDREA GAIL ARDIENTE
35249 MOJICA, CARL JERSHEY AGUIRRE
35250 MOJICA, DANNA AUSTRAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 707 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35251 MOJICA, DIANE MAE MAGUDDAYAO
35252 MOJICA, JAIDEE ANNE RIOS
35253 MOJICA, JENICA LORRAINE AURE
35254 MOJICA, KEVIN PAUL ORCASITAS
35255 MOJICA, LORMILEN CABILES
35256 MOJICA, MARLY ANTAZO
35257 MOJICA, RYANNE
35258 MOJICO, NICKO CAÑO
35259 MOKALAM, ARMIDA ESPIRAT
35260 MOKALAM, SAIDA SANDUKAN
35261 MOKAMAD, KAMISA AMAN
35262 MOKAMAD, MALEHA SUMAGKA
35263 MOKAMAD, RAHIMA HARON
35264 MOLA, BONCHIE LUMAGASON
35265 MOLAAN, ALTHEA MAE CALMORIN
35266 MOLANA, JAIRAH YVETTE PALAWAN
35267 MOLANA, JHARVIE DWAYNE PALAWAN
35268 MOLANDA, ULIE MARCON
35269 MOLANO, CHESKA MAE QUEBADA
35270 MOLANO, JEANETH GONZALES
35271 MOLANO, RONIEL SANTOS
35272 MOLARTO, JESSA MARIE REDULLA
35273 MOLAS, LALAINE LOMONGO
35274 MOLATO, KEN MAGSAYO
35275 MOLATO, LEXIE ACERO
35276 MOLAVIZAR, ELAINE MAY PAROCHILIN
35277 MOLBOG, MIKKIE LIBREA
35278 MOLDE, ALMIRA CABARDO
35279 MOLDE, MARGELEN BRANZUELA
35280 MOLDE, ROCHELLE ANN TAGANA
35281 MOLDE, WHILMARK LANDERO
35282 MOLDEZ, HANNAH FAITH ABRAHAM
35283 MOLDEZ, JOYCE RUMANILLOS
35284 MOLDEZ, MARICRIS RAGAS
35285 MOLDEZ, REYNA JANE MAGDAYO
35286 MOLE, MARGIE EBARRITA
35287 MOLEJON, MOISELLE FAYE DE LUNA
35288 MOLENA, MARIO-MAR DE VELUNZA
35289 MOLERA, BHEJAY LIBREA
35290 MOLEÑO, HONEYBETH
35291 MOLEÑO, KIMBERLY SONIO
35292 MOLIA, NOR-AINE SASARITA
35293 MOLICARA, KISHA MARIE NARGATAN
35294 MOLIJON, NHILLEE MARIZ CUSTODIO
35295 MOLIN, ANGELA DOGILLO
35296 MOLIN, JOYME ESGUERRA
35297 MOLINA, ARIEL KIM MACA
35298 MOLINA, CEANGEL KATE ELITAN
35299 MOLINA, CLIFFORD BIACORA
35300 MOLINA, DEFERSON BETARMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 708 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35301 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
35302 MOLINA, ELORDELYN BACLIG
35303 MOLINA, GERLEY FIGURO
35304 MOLINA, HIRO TAMBIAO
35305 MOLINA, JANNELLE SALANGSANG
35306 MOLINA, JEAN EVANGELIO
35307 MOLINA, JELLICA CARIAGA
35308 MOLINA, JESSICA EBAT
35309 MOLINA, JESSICA INOT
35310 MOLINA, JOLEVIE PAMOR
35311 MOLINA, JUDY ANN CARANDANG
35312 MOLINA, KHATE JOY ABUJEN
35313 MOLINA, KIMBERLY JOY BOY
35314 MOLINA, LORENZ ORTEZA
35315 MOLINA, LYNIE ROSE BALLEGO
35316 MOLINA, MA FATIMA FARNACIO
35317 MOLINA, MARIE-KRIS BAYAUA
35318 MOLINA, MARITES CABANAYAN
35319 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER MEDINA
35320 MOLINA, MARY JOY SILVERIO
35321 MOLINA, MERVIN GEVERA
35322 MOLINA, MILLIVET GAIL MAGRACIA
35323 MOLINA, NIÑO PALATTAO
35324 MOLINA, RHEA MAE ABARQUEZ
35325 MOLINA, RHEA VIANCA OLALO
35326 MOLINA, RIA DAZZLE CAMILA
35327 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE MANDATE
35328 MOLINA, ROAN PAGARIGAN
35329 MOLINA, RONALD JOHN DINGRAT
35330 MOLINA, RUBY JEAN ESCUADRO
35331 MOLINA, SHANNEN RUTHIE DELA CRUZ
35332 MOLINA, SHERLYN JOY NACHON
35333 MOLINA, THEODORE JAY AGATON
35334 MOLINA, VERGEL CAMPILAN
35335 MOLINAS, JACKYLYN CARILLO
35336 MOLING, HANEELYN DASON
35337 MOLINO, JIMBO TAMPIL
35338 MOLIT, CRIS MARK CALVA
35339 MOLIT, GWEN STEPHANIE ARGOMIDO
35340 MOLITAS, JULIEZL LAOYAN
35341 MOLITO, MARY ANN ALVIZ
35342 MOLLANIDA, MARY MAE LUAREZ
35343 MOLLARE, DOTHELYN POBADORA
35344 MOLLEDA, DANIEL PAMINIANO
35345 MOLLEDA, KATHEREEN FRIGILLANA
35346 MOLLEJON, REA JONGCO
35347 MOLLENA, BEBIE ROSARIE MONTECILLO
35348 MOLLENO, NENEN MAÑOSO
35349 MOLO, ELVIE JANDUGAN
35350 MOLO, LIZA JOY VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 709 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35351 MOLO, LOVILET CARLOM
35352 MOLO, MAE LORRAINE DAVID
35353 MOLO, REY CASTRO
35354 MOLO, ROSE-MIE JANDUGAN
35355 MOLO, RYAN GONZAGA
35356 MOLONG, LOVELY AWE
35357 MOMBAY, MA GLAIZA ARCELON
35358 MOMBILLE, SHERYL ANN HEKIN
35359 MOMO, DOLOR GADUGDUG
35360 MOMO, JOAN TABUCANON
35361 MOMO, JOSELITO GERONIMO
35362 MOMO, KRISTINE LOIS NEBRIA
35363 MOMO, SHALIMAR
35364 MON, ARIEL BURQUEN
35365 MONARES, CYRIL VILLARUZ
35366 MONARES, FRANCIS JR LABRILLAZO
35367 MONARES, JOEDELYN PEPITO
35368 MONARES, LORRY TOLENTINO
35369 MONARES, MYLENE NOQUILLA
35370 MONARES, RODEZA SELIM
35371 MONASTERIAL, LAIZA CAR
35372 MONASTERIAL, MARIVIC DELAROSA
35373 MONATO, DISNEY LYN GILBUENA
35374 MONATO, KC EBANO
35375 MONAYA, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑO
35376 MONAYA, NELSON JR CHUA
35377 MONCADA, DANILO MARK BUJAWE
35378 MONCADA, STEPHEN BANTULA
35379 MONCANO, FRESH MARTIN JOSEPH ECHAVEZ
35380 MONCAWE, LEMUEL MIRALLES
35381 MONCAWE, REGINE CLYDE ANCHETA
35382 MONDAGA, NEKKA ANGCAY
35383 MONDALA, ARTCHEL LIMBO
35384 MONDALA, ROVIEJEAN CIABO
35385 MONDALO, JANINE
35386 MONDALO, MARIETTA DANIAS
35387 MONDARES, JESSAN SORIANO
35388 MONDARES, MARY ANN ANDRIN
35389 MONDAY, ISANEIL MAIMAD
35390 MONDAY, RESA MAE VILLARIN
35391 MONDAYA, AARON JAY SAGUTA-ON
35392 MONDEJAR, CHARIE MARTINEZ
35393 MONDEJAR, CHIEZEL ANN MONLEON
35394 MONDEJAR, DAISY FLOR ESPARTERO
35395 MONDEJAR, JAMES PATRICK ORTIZ
35396 MONDEJAR, JESSA MAE ORTIZ
35397 MONDEJAR, KATHLEEN KAYE MONOTILLA
35398 MONDEJAR, KENNETH IAN DAGCUTA
35399 MONDEJAR, LEE ANN JOY DOMENS
35400 MONDEJAR, LIEJEAN AÑABEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 710 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35401 MONDEJAR, LYKHEN TOLECO
35402 MONDEJAR, MA CHARISS NICOLE OLLAVE
35403 MONDEJAR, MANILYN ASCAÑO
35404 MONDEJAR, MARIA CRISTINA DELOS ANGELES
35405 MONDEJAR, MARJUN CAMUS
35406 MONDEJAR, MICHELLE PONONG
35407 MONDEJAR, MISHELE MACAHILIG
35408 MONDEJAR, ROMELYN
35409 MONDELO, FLOR NOGAS
35410 MONDELO, FLOREMEA MADREDEO
35411 MONDELO, RAYMAN JHON TORREJOS
35412 MONDERIN, ANGELICA DIMAS
35413 MONDERO, ARAMWEL CASTILLO
35414 MONDERO, ESTRELLA MONDALA
35415 MONDERO, JOSEPH CARL DINOPOL
35416 MONDERO, LAWRENCE CRUZADO
35417 MONDERO, VANESSA POYAOAN
35418 MONDIA, JANRE LUMAWOD
35419 MONDIA, LEODIVICO JR MAGDAONG
35420 MONDIA, REGINA CABUDOL
35421 MONDIA, RONALYN SALAZAR
35422 MONDIDO, ALWIN JR RIVERA
35423 MONDIDO, CLINTON REY PAHAYAHAY
35424 MONDIDO, ERIC JE SEGARRA
35425 MONDIDO, MICHELLE DERAMA
35426 MONDIDO, WILMA COSMIANO
35427 MONDIDO, WILMER PAEZ
35428 MONDIGO, DARYL ROMAO
35429 MONDIGO, JIREH LLAVE
35430 MONDIGO, LADY LEE VILLENA
35431 MONDIGO, MILCHIZZEDECK BACCEMEN
35432 MONDIN, VINCENT LEUTER JIMENA
35433 MONDOY, NIKKA DOSAL
35434 MONDOYO, DAVE WAMELDA
35435 MONDOÑEDO, GLAIZZA MOMO
35436 MONDRAGON, EUNICE MAGAPI
35437 MONDRAGON, GERALD OCTAVIANO
35438 MONDRAGON, JOHN RHIEL MENDOZA
35439 MONDRAGON, LESLIE CALMADA
35440 MONDRAGON, RAIZA APRIL SANGLAY
35441 MONDREZA, MICHAEL MONDOL
35442 MONEBA, NIEL JAMES GIMARANGAN
35443 MONEDA, FAITH MA CARMELA JOSELLE ARNISTO
35444 MONEDA, MARK CAMACHO
35445 MONEDERO, MARWEN CAMATO
35446 MONEDERO, ZHARINA JOY NAÑOZ
35447 MONERA, ALVIN QUILALA
35448 MONERA, ROSEMARIE ARMENTON
35449 MONES, APRIL SINGIAN
35450 MONES, DESIREE AGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 711 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35451 MONES, DHEENA CORPUZ
35452 MONES, MA ELOISA CANOY
35453 MONES, PETER SYMONE LOPEZ
35454 MONEZA, RAYMART CALIZO
35455 MONFORTE, JOHN HENRY CAÑEZA
35456 MONGADO, CRISTUTO III MALICSE
35457 MONGADO, ROVELYN PADECIO
35458 MONGCAL, CLAIRE NONATO
35459 MONGCAL, JANETH REYES
35460 MONGCAL, JUDY GRACE DIAZ
35461 MONGCAL, KNIGHT CEDRICK DAPLAS
35462 MONGCOPA, YRICKA SINANGOTE
35463 MONGE, CLYDE DUERO
35464 MONGE, MARIA JESSA VARGAS
35465 MONGHIT, JOCEL BEB
35466 MONGO, JENNY BELLE GO
35467 MONGOTE, MA LUZVIMINDA LOGAHOS
35468 MONICO, CARYN TAMBANILLO
35469 MONINIO, MODESSA MARCELLONES
35470 MONIS, DHAREENE GABO
35471 MONIS, KART PAUS
35472 MONIS, RECHELLE MAGUMCIA
35473 MONJE, LORIE JOY COSTALES
35474 MONLEON, EVONIE ATWEL
35475 MONLEON, IVYVINE SILOD
35476 MONOY, MARIA LOREN TEJEROSO
35477 MONREAL, JOHN RALPH LAGRAN
35478 MONREAL, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
35479 MONREAL, MARIA JEAN LLANES
35480 MONROID, GRANT ROUEL PASPIE
35481 MONROYO, ALLIAH MAYE MARCA
35482 MONROYO, CAMILLE MARANDA
35483 MONSALE, CHERLYN JAVELLANA
35484 MONSALES, ABEGAIL CASAN
35485 MONSALUD, HANNA BERNABE
35486 MONSALUD, JENNIFER ANN MAYOR
35487 MONSANTO, ANGELIKA MARIE BRACAMONTE
35488 MONSANTO, CHARLET TAMPIPI
35489 MONSANTO, EDVIN JAMES FLORES
35490 MONSANTO, EMALYN LARRACAS
35491 MONSANTO, JONARD MATADOS
35492 MONSANTO, JOSALYN DANICO
35493 MONSERATE, KRISTINA CAGANTAS
35494 MONSERRAT, ANTHONETTE AGDON
35495 MONSON, RONY QUIBO
35496 MONTA, JAMES ROBERT SENO
35497 MONTABOTE, RHEALENE GIMONGALA
35498 MONTAJES, JEMALYN MEJIA
35499 MONTALBAN, ALTAIRE EBRO
35500 MONTALBAN, JENNY GUMIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 712 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35501 MONTALBAN, JEREMAE ZOLAYVAR
35502 MONTALBAN, JOMER REGULADO
35503 MONTALBAN, LADY FATIMA MAURILLO
35504 MONTALBAN, MARIETA GRACE THOBIAS
35505 MONTALBAN, MARY JOY BUNYE
35506 MONTALBAN, MEARY JOY SOLPOT
35507 MONTALBO, GEMMA DE LEON
35508 MONTALBO, KIMBERLY BENDOL
35509 MONTALBO, MONIQUE PASCARAN
35510 MONTALES, FATIMA MARTOS
35511 MONTALES, MA JONABELLE SERRANO
35512 MONTALES, NEIL LICOS
35513 MONTALLANA, JOYCE MIRASOL
35514 MONTALLANA, KRYSTEL LOVINIA
35515 MONTALVO, JAYVIE VITAL
35516 MONTALVO, KATHERINE
35517 MONTANCES, HILARION II RONCALES
35518 MONTANEZ, JESSAMAINE CUANAN
35519 MONTANIEL, NICE GIVEN
35520 MONTANO, ALLYANA GRACE
35521 MONTANO, JHENNA SUNALAN
35522 MONTANO, KAREN YAGUIL
35523 MONTANO, MICAELLA MAY MANGURALI
35524 MONTANO, NICENA GADIN
35525 MONTANTE, ANNIE LEE MARCELO
35526 MONTANTE, JASON FAJOT
35527 MONTANTE, JIEZLE TALLO
35528 MONTANTE, KRISELLEDAN TAPAYAN
35529 MONTAREAL, JENNILYN SEALMOY
35530 MONTAUS, ELARBY MANTILLA
35531 MONTAUS, ROMMEL RAMOS
35532 MONTAYRE, FLORENCIA AÑOSA
35533 MONTAYRE, LOUIE MARIE ROSE GUNGOB
35534 MONTAÑA, APPLE KRISTINE CO
35535 MONTAÑA, MA NIKKI EDELYN DELA CRUZ
35536 MONTAÑEZ, GIDEON REFAREAL
35537 MONTAÑEZ, JAYPEE OLAYON
35538 MONTAÑEZ, JAYZE JAZEL PAMPILON
35539 MONTAÑEZ, RACELLE MARTINEZ
35540 MONTAÑEZ, ZELMAR JHON
35541 MONTAÑO, ARGYLE ROSE ADIZAS
35542 MONTAÑO, DARA DURREN GA
35543 MONTAÑO, GIEL FLORES
35544 MONTAÑO, JELAN GARCEL
35545 MONTAÑO, JOYLYN CAÑALES
35546 MONTAÑO, JUN CASO
35547 MONTAÑO, VALLERY EVANGELICO
35548 MONTE, QUENNIE EROLON
35549 MONTE, RICO JUNE ANDARME
35550 MONTE, SAMUEL ALAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 713 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35551 MONTE, SARAH JEAN QUIMINALES
35552 MONTEALEGRE, JUDEA ERA RUSTIA
35553 MONTEALEGRE, ROSE ANNE DELCORO
35554 MONTEALEGRE, SHAIRA ARRIOLA
35555 MONTEALTO, CARYN AUBREY HAPAY
35556 MONTEALTO, JAMELLA ESABEDRA
35557 MONTEALTO, JUNIE LAO
35558 MONTEALTO, KRENZ PATRICK ARREZA
35559 MONTEALTO, MARY ROVIE PANUNCIO
35560 MONTEALTO, REUBEN REY MARABABOL
35561 MONTEBANO, GEORGETTE CABALLES
35562 MONTEBON, QUENCY ANN GUBAT
35563 MONTEBON, VIA BALBES
35564 MONTEBOR, JETHRINE PABALATE
35565 MONTECALBO, ANNA GERONIMO
35566 MONTECALVO, ALDWIN VIZCAYNO
35567 MONTECALVO, ELAINE MAULEON
35568 MONTECALVO, ELBERT JOHN ROILO
35569 MONTECALVO, IVY TORRES
35570 MONTECALVO, JANE ROSE ALBARANDO
35571 MONTECALVO, JELLY ROSE GAMIL
35572 MONTECALVO, JOLLY ROSE GAMIL
35573 MONTECALVO, LESLEY TABANAO
35574 MONTECALVO, LUCIANO GUARIN
35575 MONTECALVO, MARY GRACE ROBLE
35576 MONTECALVO, WIN LOVE GAMUSA
35577 MONTECER, JOSHUA DALIDA
35578 MONTECILLO, ALVIN BETE
35579 MONTECILLO, DAVE IVAN KARL
35580 MONTECILLO, DIANNE MATE
35581 MONTECILLO, ESTER IRENE LUMACTOD
35582 MONTECILLO, GRACE FIN
35583 MONTECILLO, KIMBERLY ANN ORTIZO
35584 MONTECILLO, MARRIANE ELYSSA ANDICO
35585 MONTECILLO, MARY GRACE MANDAO
35586 MONTECILLO, MARY JOY
35587 MONTECILLO, PATRICIA SAN JUAN
35588 MONTECILLO, REX DE GUZMAN
35589 MONTECINA, RHODIZA JALIPOT
35590 MONTECINO, ANALYN SIBOL
35591 MONTECINO, ANGELIE FAMOR
35592 MONTECINO, RHODA PATOC
35593 MONTECIR, RICKY FAILAGUTAN
35594 MONTECLAR, NEIL BENEDICT BUJAWE
35595 MONTECLARO, CRICELENE SANTOS
35596 MONTECLARO, KATE GUIPULAO
35597 MONTEDERAMOS, DEANNA MAGTIBAY
35598 MONTEDERAMOS, LORDJUN SAGARAL
35599 MONTEDERAMOS, MARRY WHIL AMPO
35600 MONTEFALCON, JOHN PAUL CARBONERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 714 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35601 MONTEFRIO, JOSHUA CAIMOSO
35602 MONTEHERMOSO, CHRISTIAN MANIAGO
35603 MONTEHERMOSO, EMELYN MABUTI
35604 MONTEHERMOSO, HAZEL JOY SUASIN
35605 MONTEHERMOSO, MADEL NARVAEZ
35606 MONTEJO, EVANGELYN MANAMBAY
35607 MONTEJO, GLADYS ANNE SANCHEZ
35608 MONTEJO, GRETCHEN MAE FACULTAD
35609 MONTEJO, JESSICA BRONOLA
35610 MONTEJO, KIMBERLY LEDA
35611 MONTEJO, MA JONALYN ALCERA
35612 MONTEJO, RICHARD JR SENTURIAS
35613 MONTELIBANO, LEA PAPARON
35614 MONTELLANA, MARIEL MAGPANTAY
35615 MONTELLAÑA, RONA MAGPANTAY
35616 MONTEMAYOR, ALEXIS VALENCIA
35617 MONTEMAYOR, ALLEN DE ASIS
35618 MONTEMAYOR, AMELIA ROSARIO
35619 MONTEMAYOR, ARIANE CARLOS
35620 MONTEMAYOR, JENNA ALMAZAN
35621 MONTEMAYOR, JEREMIAH CASIPIT
35622 MONTEMAYOR, JORINA SAMPANG
35623 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTINE ASAYAS
35624 MONTEMAYOR, MA AULENE VIDAL
35625 MONTEMAYOR, MARY ANN NAVA
35626 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKI DORIA
35627 MONTEMAYOR, RHAYAN HERMOSO
35628 MONTEMAYOR, SHEEN MAERIEL SORIANO
35629 MONTEMAYOR, SHERLYN ASUQUE
35630 MONTEMOR, DELFINA LOURDES BAROT
35631 MONTEMOR, MARICRIS SULTIO
35632 MONTENEGRO, ECILYN PAA
35633 MONTENEGRO, EDMALYN ELTAGONDE
35634 MONTENEGRO, JUSTINE AARON MOLINO
35635 MONTENEGRO, KATHLEEN JOY DEL MUNDO
35636 MONTENEGRO, MARIMAR BARBOZA
35637 MONTENEGRO, MOANA MARIE ARRESGADO
35638 MONTENEGRO, SHIELA MAE TORRES
35639 MONTER, RESHEL JANE LADARAN
35640 MONTERA, KARYL JEAN LICO
35641 MONTERDE, AMABEL QUIMPAN
35642 MONTERDE, IRISH MORENO
35643 MONTERDE, RHE ANN JADE COLO
35644 MONTERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
35645 MONTERO, CHERRY GUEVARRA
35646 MONTERO, CHERRY JOY BOLIA
35647 MONTERO, CHRISKA MARIE SALVAN
35648 MONTERO, DIETHER JEAN AGUSTIN
35649 MONTERO, HANNAH NIÑA BUTIONG
35650 MONTERO, JHERYMPLE ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 715 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35651 MONTERO, JOHN RYAN JABOLI
35652 MONTERO, MARK JOSEPH BUBAN
35653 MONTERO, MIA VETRIOLO
35654 MONTERO, MISHELLE GIAMAN
35655 MONTERO, RHONALYN VARON
35656 MONTERO, ROMMEL BINDOY
35657 MONTERO, SUNSHINE BALLA
35658 MONTERO, WENDY MAE CATANDIHAN
35659 MONTEROLA, HASMIN MAMARIL
35660 MONTEROLA, JOAN DONATO
35661 MONTEROLA, KATE DAG-UMAN
35662 MONTEROLA, NAOMIE GIDA
35663 MONTERONA, PHIL LEONOR ENAD
35664 MONTERROYO, DAISY NARVASA
35665 MONTES, AMECECAM AMNOSYLTICA TUBERA
35666 MONTES, CRISOL JEHAN MANDALUCAY
35667 MONTES, DHANBI JOY BANZALAN
35668 MONTES, DIONALD SILADAN
35669 MONTES, ELVIE MESA
35670 MONTES, HAZEL BUENAFE
35671 MONTES, JHON NEÑO URSABIA
35672 MONTES, KAILA MARIE GARDON
35673 MONTES, LORDGEN LUGAS
35674 MONTES, PRINCESS ANDAYA
35675 MONTES, PRINCESS IRENE CRASKIT
35676 MONTES, RALPH VICTOR DERAYA
35677 MONTES, ROSE ANDREA VALDEVIA
35678 MONTES, SWEET GRACE SABELLANO
35679 MONTES, VALENTINE BOCO
35680 MONTESA, DARRYL MAZO
35681 MONTESA, JENNYLYN ARADO
35682 MONTESCLAROS, MELBA RICARTE
35683 MONTESCLAROS, REBECCA GRACE MARIE PAGUSARA
35684 MONTESEVEN, JAYSON CALISANG
35685 MONTESINO, ESMERALDA MIRANO
35686 MONTEVERDE, PIO DHAVE ALCARAZ
35687 MONTEVILLA, RAINER
35688 MONTEVIRGEN, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACTANIN
35689 MONTEZA, HERMILO CUESTAS
35690 MONTEZA, JOMARIE
35691 MONTEZA, RAMEL PAULO PINEDA
35692 MONTEZA, XEENA AUBREY DULAY
35693 MONTEZON, JASTONI ACLADO
35694 MONTEZON, JHONDELL YANGYANG
35695 MONTI-EL, JECEL
35696 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE CARASICAS
35697 MONTIANO, ANGELICA OSMILLO
35698 MONTIANO, REGINE MAPACPAC
35699 MONTIBON, IRENE KATRINA MADEJA
35700 MONTIBON, JOVER MALILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 716 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35701 MONTIBON, ZARINA DURIN
35702 MONTIEL, JEFFERSON FABABAIR
35703 MONTIEL, VENER SAPUNGAN
35704 MONTIFALCON, TINALIZA DECENILLA
35705 MONTIFLOR, ULYSSA KAE BLANDO
35706 MONTIL, RUFFA MAE OLILA
35707 MONTILDE, JANIELOU ONDAP
35708 MONTILDE, JESSA BANLUTA
35709 MONTILLA, AMIEL ACAIN
35710 MONTILLA, DANICA ROSE TROYO
35711 MONTILLA, FLORENCE VAL SUAD
35712 MONTILLA, HONEY MAE LABIS
35713 MONTILLA, JEFFRY FUNCHICA
35714 MONTILLA, MARY JOY BANCACO
35715 MONTILLA, REGINA BARILLO
35716 MONTILLA, TEODORICO JR DUMASIG
35717 MONTILLANA, MARIAN GARAB
35718 MONTILLANA, SHON MICHAEL HANIO
35719 MONTILLANO, JOHN MICHAEL LANUZA
35720 MONTINOD, OLYMPIA EGE
35721 MONTINOLA, ANGELYN NAIG
35722 MONTIVEROS, MARY GRACE VILLEZAR
35723 MONTOJO, CRISTY EVE PAGLINAWAN
35724 MONTOJO, EDMOND ANDRADE
35725 MONTOJO, KHATELYN JOY MILITAR
35726 MONTOJO, MARTIN LORENZ MORALES
35727 MONTOJO, NONIE MAE CERVANTES
35728 MONTOLO, NECELYN PASTORITE
35729 MONTON, JASMIN MAE SULLA
35730 MONTON, JESSA BAUTISTA
35731 MONTON, JONISA HILARIA
35732 MONTON, LIZZIE ANN GRACE GRANA
35733 MONTON, RICHIE GRACE FERNANDEZ
35734 MONTON, SHIELA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
35735 MONTONG, AISA BAKIL
35736 MONTORIO, VYA CZARINNA MORALES
35737 MONTOYA, ANNIE ROSE DEL ROSARIO
35738 MONTOYA, ARIEL BARING
35739 MONTOYA, HANNAH LILANG
35740 MONTOYA, KATHERINE LOUIESE
35741 MONTOYA, MADELYN SAMPANG
35742 MONTOYA, PRINCESS JOY GACO
35743 MONTOYA, RAISA BERNARDEZ
35744 MONTOYA, RUTH ANNE DE GUZMAN
35745 MONTOYO, ROGIE PASAFORTE
35746 MONTSERRAT, MARIA KRISTINE RABINA
35747 MONTUYA, MATTHEW RYAN PELIÑO
35748 MONVILLE, ROD SYDNEY ESPANILLA
35749 MONZAGA, RICKALYN IBAÑEZ
35750 MONZOLIN, TIFFANY BRACERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 717 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35751 MONZON, AIRENN JOY PEJI
35752 MONZON, MICAH EVANGELISTA
35753 MONZOR, LESTER CLINT CAMPOS
35754 MOOMIN, NIHAYA ALAWI
35755 MOPAC, MARIFFA BUTUAN
35756 MOQUIA, KATE RENEE PEREZ
35757 MOQUIA, WARREN COMIQUE
35758 MORA, ANGELIKA DEMITION
35759 MORA, MARISOL PANAMBO
35760 MORA, MARY JOY LEPORADA
35761 MORA, RENA PILANDE
35762 MORA, VIRGILIO PALILIO
35763 MORABE, REA MAY TANGPUZ
35764 MORACA, JEAN TAUTJO
35765 MORADA, APRIL JOY REQUISO
35766 MORADA, BENJIE PRINCIPE
35767 MORADA, JAYZEL MIRABUENOS
35768 MORADA, JULIUS MORENO
35769 MORADA, JUSTINE GRACE TIAMZON
35770 MORADA, MARK JESSON DOLIM
35771 MORADA, REMIE JOSE
35772 MORADA, RICKLYN ALMORA
35773 MORADO, FAITH ANNE ANDAYA
35774 MORADO, FERDRIC JR RAPSING
35775 MORADO, PRINCE NIÑO ANDAYA
35776 MORADO, SARAH JEAN GESTA
35777 MORADOS, CHRISTEL JOY ROMERO
35778 MORAKI, NORJANAH MONSAY
35779 MORAL, CATHERINE NACIONALES
35780 MORAL, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
35781 MORAL, GERALDINE PORCADILLA
35782 MORAL, HAILA BAYNADO
35783 MORAL, IVY GRACE ESPERANZA
35784 MORAL, PAULINO CORONEL
35785 MORAL, RENS MARTOS
35786 MORALDE, JORISSE MAUREEN HERNANDEZ
35787 MORALEDA, RICA MAGALLANES
35788 MORALEJA, TOM PHILIEP ABELLA
35789 MORALES, ABIGAIL MESA
35790 MORALES, ALAIN TIONGCO
35791 MORALES, ALBERT COLINARES
35792 MORALES, ANGELICA CAPOQUIAN
35793 MORALES, ANGELICA MAE ASIGNACION
35794 MORALES, ANNA HERMOSA REGALADO
35795 MORALES, ANNALYN OYO-A
35796 MORALES, ANNIE FRANCISCO
35797 MORALES, CATHY CLEAR ARNOCO
35798 MORALES, CHARISSE LORENZO
35799 MORALES, CHENY MAE ABENIDO
35800 MORALES, CHESTER BRYAN PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 718 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35801 MORALES, DANNICA MAE SAMSON
35802 MORALES, DARICHEL BORREO
35803 MORALES, DEARL JEAN VELARDE
35804 MORALES, DIANARA BASCAR
35805 MORALES, DIMPLE BAUTISTA
35806 MORALES, DONNALIZ
35807 MORALES, DYNA LANDICHO
35808 MORALES, DYSA SENORO
35809 MORALES, ELIZABETH CARDO
35810 MORALES, ELLIZEL ESCATRON
35811 MORALES, ELMEROID BALUG
35812 MORALES, ERSAN JHONAS DE LEON
35813 MORALES, FRANCES GAYLE RODAS
35814 MORALES, GENEL ESTEBAN
35815 MORALES, GLAIZA GAYLAN
35816 MORALES, HANIEL LOU NORIEGA
35817 MORALES, HANNAH GRACE GALLANO
35818 MORALES, JANE IRISH EXIOMO
35819 MORALES, JENELYN REBENITO
35820 MORALES, JENNALYN MANALANG
35821 MORALES, JESSA ABECIA
35822 MORALES, JESSA MYRH ESTRELLON
35823 MORALES, JILLIAN BASIERTO
35824 MORALES, JIMMEL JADE ORAIS
35825 MORALES, JIMWELL MABALE
35826 MORALES, JOAN FAYE PANLILIO
35827 MORALES, JOANN ADRIANO
35828 MORALES, JOHN PAUL CATANGHAL
35829 MORALES, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
35830 MORALES, JOMARIE TAYACTAC
35831 MORALES, JUDELYN REY
35832 MORALES, JUDY-ANN BALUG
35833 MORALES, JUNA MAE PANSOY
35834 MORALES, KAREN SHANE
35835 MORALES, KAYCELLE JOY LAGSAC
35836 MORALES, KAYE DAVID
35837 MORALES, KRISTEL ANN MARIE TORREGOZA
35838 MORALES, LEA BANDOQUILLO
35839 MORALES, LIGIE SALINAS
35840 MORALES, LOVEMAR DUMAYA
35841 MORALES, MA QUEENIE ALVIAS
35842 MORALES, MARELA TACDANAL
35843 MORALES, MARIA CHEYZELLE VERAS
35844 MORALES, MARICEL QUIZON
35845 MORALES, MARILOU BELTRAN
35846 MORALES, MARY ANN DE LEON
35847 MORALES, MARY QUINE SAAR
35848 MORALES, MERCY PAGAS
35849 MORALES, MYRA MAPUTI
35850 MORALES, NORALYN REQUILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 719 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35851 MORALES, PAMELA RIVA DE LOS REYES
35852 MORALES, PRETCHIE MAE CABAZARES
35853 MORALES, PRINCE JIREH CABALLERO
35854 MORALES, QUENNIE DELO SANTOS
35855 MORALES, RHANI BONGAT
35856 MORALES, RHEA MEIZL LOREN ESCASINAS
35857 MORALES, RICHARD VITTO
35858 MORALES, RITA ABINES
35859 MORALES, RODEL
35860 MORALES, ROMELA FLESTADO
35861 MORALES, ROSITA ADARAYAN
35862 MORALES, SANDY PACIFICAR
35863 MORALES, SEAN ASHLEY BARENG
35864 MORALES, SHAENA GRACE PERILLO
35865 MORALES, SHEEN KARLA ANN ESCASINAS
35866 MORALES, SHIELA MARIE ADORIO
35867 MORALES, SHIN HANNAH PANGAN
35868 MORALES, SHINLEY CATIG
35869 MORALES, VENUS ABRIGO
35870 MORALES, WALTER VON JALOP
35871 MORALES, XYRISH ALTERADO
35872 MORALINA, CHRISTINE CARBONEL
35873 MORALINA, GLEA SALCEDO
35874 MORALLOS, ALIZA CARPESO
35875 MORAN, ALMERA TOLEDO
35876 MORAN, CHISELLE ANN HERMOSILLA
35877 MORAN, RIZAMAE ABELLA
35878 MORANDANTE, IVY BATLE
35879 MORANO, ANGELIKA BENEGILDO
35880 MORANO, NICOLE KAYE SAMSON
35881 MORANO, VIANICE JHEL SANCHEZ
35882 MORANTA, AIRESLY BANQUIL
35883 MORANTE, ELLA ANGELA OCTA
35884 MORANTE, ELVIN ESTINAR
35885 MORANTE, LEONARD AMORA
35886 MORANTE, MICHELLE CAÑO
35887 MORANTE, PAMELA GRACE BAYANI
35888 MORATA, COLEEN HERRERA
35889 MORATA, FATIMA ORGAYA
35890 MORATA, JAN ANGELO GEPIGA
35891 MORATA, PAMELA JABAGAT
35892 MORATAL, JAMAICA MAE FELIZARDO
35893 MORATALLA, EMMA BELLE BALLON
35894 MORATALLA, SHELA MAE NAPAY
35895 MORATIN, SHERWIN CARBO
35896 MORATO, MARIAN SAN DIEGO
35897 MORAÑA, ALVIN CEPE
35898 MORAÑA, JINEFER FRIAS
35899 MORAÑA, MARIA RENALIE
35900 MORAÑA, MARK DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 720 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35901 MORCILLA, LILY GRACE GOMEZ
35902 MORCILLA, LYCA MAE ASI
35903 MORCILLA, VINER FORTE
35904 MORCILLO, PAULO UBANA
35905 MORCILLOS, HANNAH GONZALES
35906 MORCISA, EMIE JEAN DULLANO
35907 MORCO, JOLINA NUADA
35908 MORDEN, ELEN JEN JIMENEZ
35909 MORDEN, JOSHUA JUGALBOT
35910 MORDEN, JOYCE ANN MALPAS
35911 MORDENO, DANIELLE MAE NARCISO
35912 MORE, MARVIN TAMAYO
35913 MORELO, RALPH ROBYN VALDERRAMA
35914 MORENES, GLENNILYN ABALLE
35915 MORENO, ANNABEL TURBILA
35916 MORENO, ARGEFEL LAYNO
35917 MORENO, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
35918 MORENO, CRISTINE ELANE ALMAZAN
35919 MORENO, FLORAMIE PORAZO
35920 MORENO, FRANCES KAREN FLORES
35921 MORENO, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
35922 MORENO, GELYN MORO
35923 MORENO, HECELYN SOTTO
35924 MORENO, IVAN REX ACEDO
35925 MORENO, JEA ANN PEARL FALLARIA
35926 MORENO, JESUSA SANTOS
35927 MORENO, JIA ALMEÑE
35928 MORENO, JONATHAN SAN JUAN
35929 MORENO, JUDY ANN EQUINAN
35930 MORENO, MARJURINA
35931 MORENO, MARY GRACE CANAREJO
35932 MORENO, MARY JANE AÑONUEVO
35933 MORENO, MARYFEL SIERRA
35934 MORENO, MARYNEL DIOKNO
35935 MORENO, MERABELLE GUARNES
35936 MORENO, MICELYN CABRERA
35937 MORENO, NEREISH VILLAFLOR
35938 MORENO, PATRICIA MAE SANOY
35939 MORENO, PRELYN BRAVO
35940 MORENO, PSALMS JOY TOLENTINO
35941 MORENO, REINZ PATRICK ABDULA
35942 MORENO, ROSE MAE NARIT
35943 MORENO, ROY VINCENT ZAMORA
35944 MORENO, ZADA SABERON
35945 MORENTE, CLEMELYN UNICA
35946 MORENTE, HAZEL FORNAL
35947 MORENTE, JERALDIEN CATACUTAN
35948 MORES, FLORIAN FERRANCOL
35949 MORES, GIA MARIE FANER
35950 MORES, JHON GELBERT DALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 721 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35951 MORES, MA CARMELA PRIETO
35952 MORES, REALLYN DOCTOR
35953 MORETO, ARA BLESS MEMORACION
35954 MORETO, BERNADETH MENORCA
35955 MORETO, JOHN MARK LLOYD COLINARES
35956 MOREÑO, LINETH BARTE
35957 MOREÑO, RENZY MATA
35958 MOREÑO, VANEZA ROSE QUINTO
35959 MORFE, JEWILLYN JOY CLOSA
35960 MORFE, SERGIO DEO BIOLA
35961 MORFE, SHANE ELIJAH OSORIO
35962 MORFE, ZAIDA LIM OLIGARIO
35963 MORGA, JUSTINE PONCE
35964 MORGA, SARAH JANE REBLEZA
35965 MORGADES, RICHELLE MANGADLAO
35966 MORGADEZ, CARLO IAN SALINAS
35967 MORGADEZ, JESSA HAVANA
35968 MORGADO, CHERRY MEA RODRIGUEZ
35969 MORGADO, RACHEL GABATO
35970 MORGADO, RAFAEL GACIAS
35971 MORGIA, GLORYJANE DRILON
35972 MORI, GERDELLE JOHN RAMOS
35973 MORI, MARIA LAARNIE DUGHON
35974 MORIAL, MIRALUNA OMAPAS
35975 MORILES, NORLYN PORCARE
35976 MORILLA, BERNADETH SORIANO
35977 MORILLA, CHRISTIAN GIPULLE
35978 MORILLA, LOURREN RUTAS
35979 MORILLO, DEAL JOSEPH SEGOVIA
35980 MORILLO, HAIDEN COLOBONG
35981 MORILLO, JANE ARIÑO
35982 MORILLO, JENIFER MACALDO
35983 MORILLO, JERIMY VELARDO
35984 MORILLO, JISSA GARABEL
35985 MORILLO, JORGENA CAHILIG
35986 MORILLO, MA GRACE NOTADO
35987 MORILLO, MARINEL MONGCAL
35988 MORILLO, MICHELLE GOCO
35989 MORILLO, NOEL MONTES
35990 MORILLO, PAUL ARON REDOTA
35991 MORILLO, RAIZA EVANGELISTA
35992 MORILLO, ZYRA JOY SUBONG
35993 MORILLO, ZYRINE JOY SUBONG
35994 MORIT, IAN KIM PAL
35995 MORITE, MICHELLE QUIÑO
35996 MORIÑO, MERIAM CHAVEZ
35997 MORODAN, ESNAIRA BAUTING
35998 MORON, CAYL MARK RICO
35999 MORON, JAY LORD SULASULA
36000 MORON, RUDESSA LUCAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 722 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36001 MORONG, MARY ANN CUEVA
36002 MORONG, ROSHEL JOY BERINO
36003 MOROTA, PRINCESS MAE OCFEMIA
36004 MOROÑA, JANE ANNIE GOJAR
36005 MORPE, KHIM RUTH PALLAN
36006 MORRE, MELBEE RAMOS
36007 MORRE, SHERILYN EDNILAN
36008 MORRIS, JHON MICO SAN DIEGO
36009 MORRISON, HANNA ROSE RICO
36010 MORTA, ANGELICA LIMSA
36011 MORTA, GENELYN ARIPAL
36012 MORTA, MARY GRACE PELEGRINO
36013 MORTA, SHEENA ANN SALON
36014 MORTALES, MA MELFE
36015 MORTALES, VIA ANGEL LAGUNOY
36016 MORTE, JESSICA MAY MENDEZ
36017 MORTE, JOHN RHEY GUMARANG
36018 MORTEJO, MARLYN TIBAY
36019 MORTEL, ABIGAIL APOLINAR
36020 MORTEL, ELENA SABIO
36021 MORTEL, JOHN CARLO VILELA
36022 MORTERA, CATHERINE JOY MERCADO
36023 MORTERO, RALPH LANIGAO
36024 MOSCA, MARY GRACE PASQUITO
36025 MOSCARDON, RINA YAMSON
36026 MOSCAYA, CEDRICK MONDANA
36027 MOSCOSO, JENNIFER OPERIO
36028 MOSCOSO, SAMMUEL RAEL
36029 MOSELINA, JENETTE COLCOL
36030 MOSENDE, MARLE CANDICE ALBATERA
36031 MOSI, SAHANI TALICOP
36032 MOSKITO, ERWIN SARMIENTO
36033 MOSQUEDA, MA TONETTE SUDAY
36034 MOSQUEDA, YVONNE OSORIO
36035 MOSQUERA, JO-ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
36036 MOSQUERA, JUVY BADONG
36037 MOSQUERA, ROLEJY ESTRIVER
36038 MOSQUIOLA, REMEL ALAG
36039 MOSQUITE, FARAH MAE AYING
36040 MOSQUITO, DONNA BASCO
36041 MOSQUITO, IREL PINGOS
36042 MOSTAZA, ARTHUR MANCERA
36043 MOSTE, CRISTER DIONSON
36044 MOSTER, LOVELISA MAE PAGUIA
36045 MOSTERA, BERNADETH PAJE
36046 MOSTERA, MICA JASMIN OBAL
36047 MOSTOLES, MADELYN MONIS
36048 MOTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TIEMPO
36049 MOTA, LEONALIZA JAYME
36050 MOTALIB, JOHAIRAH PACALANGOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 723 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36051 MOTALIB, SUHAYLAH PAMLIAN
36052 MOTASAM, NURCIA MOHAMMAD
36053 MOTEL, ANNE FRANCES CAPUYAN
36054 MOTEL, LOVELY KHRIS LAGAYA
36055 MOTEN, JANSEN BELARMINO
36056 MOTENG, KENY JEAN
36057 MOTIN, JOY FLORENCE MANZALAY
36058 MOTITA, AIKO DUMORAN
36059 MOTOC, LIZA JOY SENAJONON
36060 MOTOL, IRENE MAMING
36061 MOTOL, JOSELITO QUINDOZA
36062 MOVIDA, FERLINA QUILANTANG
36063 MOVILLA, GRACE MANIAGO
36064 MOYA, CECILIA NAVARRETE
36065 MOYA, QUEENCESS DEVIE MANATAD
36066 MOYET, MA TRISHA ANNE SAAVEDRA
36067 MOZO, ZENY ZERRUDO
36068 MOÑASQUE, TERESA DIANA IBO
36069 MOÑERA, MICHAEL JAY UGMARES
36070 MOÑEVA, IRIS
36071 MOÑIZA, JERIC ISRAEL CUIZON
36072 MUAÑA, FROILAN ARBAS
36073 MUAÑA, JAMAICA LIMBAGA
36074 MUAÑA, MAE JEAN ESCONDE
36075 MUAÑA, PRESY MAE SALDASAL
36076 MUAÑA, RELIA MAE DAEL
36077 MUAÑA, STEPHANIE MENDOZA
36078 MUCHA, TRISHA TOROY
36079 MUCHILLAS, GLADYN JOY MATANDAC
36080 MUCHILLAS, ROSALYN MARFIL
36081 MUCTAR, EHSAN LATIP
36082 MUDANZA, MONICA GRACE DIZON
36083 MUDLONG, MARIFER ANTONIO
36084 MUECO, ROLF DON ARO
36085 MUERONG, EDWARD DE GUZMAN
36086 MUGAR, JESTER LYN ESGUERRA
36087 MUGAS, RODEN ORALE
36088 MUGOT, JUNALYN ANASCO
36089 MUGOT, KRISTHEL NACUA
36090 MUHAJIRAN, ASAHAR HAJIRI
36091 MUHI, ANN MARGARITA AVENTINO
36092 MUHI, JOLINA MAGSINO
36093 MUICO, CATHLENE JOY SISON
36094 MUICO, JAIRO SALUTIM
36095 MUJAR, GERALDINE AGUSTIN
36096 MUKAMMALI, NURMALYN INSANI
36097 MULA, AIVAN NACITA
36098 MULA, DJOANA LYNN PADAYAO
36099 MULA, JA JENNIFER EXCLAMADOR
36100 MULA, MICHELLE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 724 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36101 MULAAN, JIM MAYNARD PANEDA
36102 MULANO, MARY MICHELLE FULGENCIO
36103 MULATO, MARY JOY SAMUYA
36104 MULDERA, AIVIE ALVERO
36105 MULDEZ, NOEMAE DUMANHUG
36106 MULI, DAZZLE PERALTA
36107 MULIT, CLAIDEN BANGCULOT
36108 MULIT, JADE MARK FAJA
36109 MULLA, DEO MARIE DUMLAO
36110 MULLE, SHIERRA LEE SULLANO
36111 MULLES, LEILA MAZO
36112 MULLET, JELYN ADLAWAN
36113 MULOC, LORAINE ROJAS
36114 MUMAR, JAN JADE DELA RITA
36115 MUMAR, MARY JEAN GEMAO
36116 MUNAR, LAWRENCE ANTHONY ESTOPACE
36117 MUNAR, PATRICIA MAE BAYSIC
36118 MUNCADA, MA CYRIL DAWN ESCULLAR
36119 MUNCADA, MARY GALE SO
36120 MUNCADA, MIKAELA MALAGA
36121 MUNCOS, JINNIFER
36122 MUNDA, SHEENA MARIE MARTINO
36123 MUNDAS, JEAN NAMOCOT
36124 MUNDOC, CHRISTINELY MARCOS
36125 MUNDOG, ALYZZA JEAN FERNANDEZ
36126 MUNGCAL, MYCA TAMAYO
36127 MUNGCAL, ZSA INA REMEDIOS SINGSON
36128 MUNGKAS, SITTIE ALEAH MAULANA
36129 MUNI, ADRIAN JASPER TORREPALMA
36130 MUNI, MARIA CARIE CRYZEL SAGER
36131 MUNIO, MAE AILEEN JESSICA JAVAR
36132 MUNSAYAC, KRISZZIA EM APRICIO
36133 MUNSONG, HARAH DEAN ATA
36134 MUPADA, NORALYN SIÑOSON
36135 MURAD, AQUIZZA LACSAMAN
36136 MURAD KHAMISH, DARWISA KARIM
36137 MURAO, MARK RICHARD DE LARA
36138 MURAO, RANIE URGEL
36139 MURATA, MAE JOU VENDEZ MO-OC
36140 MURCIA, JOHN CARLO
36141 MURCIA, RYAN JADE SUPILANAS
36142 MURCILLA, SENNE VON LOGRONIO
36143 MURIEDAS, MICA ELLA BRAVO
36144 MURILLO, ALLANA MAE PALOMAR
36145 MURILLO, ARMIN BESANA
36146 MURILLO, ERICK JOHN OBELIDON
36147 MURILLO, KATHLEEN TABOCLAON
36148 MURILLO, KIM BERJA
36149 MURILLO, KIMBERLY GALLARTE
36150 MURILLO, LYRA SAGRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 725 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36151 MURILLO, MARK JOSEPH LEONIDAS
36152 MURILLO, MARK LESTER BARCENILLA
36153 MURILLO, MARY JHOEZELLE PUGOSA
36154 MURING, DENNIS ALOLINO
36155 MURING, DIANE ALOLINO
36156 MURING, JUDY ANN LOBITAÑA
36157 MURING, MA SHEILA AMOTO
36158 MURIO, MARIA TERESA DE GUZMAN
36159 MURO, ANN JANET PUNZALAN
36160 MUROS, RHEZY MABUNGA
36161 MUSA, GLORIA ANUAL
36162 MUSA, JHONA MAE DE ONTOY
36163 MUSA, LORRAINE OLGA TABASAN
36164 MUSA, MARY ANN LABRADOR
36165 MUSA, MARY JOY HONRA
36166 MUSA, MOHAMIDIN KUSAIN
36167 MUSA, NIHARAH ARIMAO
36168 MUSA, RADISA JAMAHALI
36169 MUSAHARI, NUR-IRINA DAUD
36170 MUSALI, KAIRIYA EDZLA
36171 MUSICO, JAY ANN DAYOLA
36172 MUSICO, WINBERT GUMERA
36173 MUSLIM, MYLA BALASO
36174 MUSNI, ENGELYN SANCHEZ
36175 MUSNI, IRISH VALERIE CASEM
36176 MUSNI, MARY CATHERINE SHIRE CARESO
36177 MUSNI, PRINCESS COLEEN CASTRO
36178 MUSNI, ROSANNA MARIE RABINA
36179 MUSONG, CRESENTE JR EROISA
36180 MUSTAPHA, AMEERA LIWANAG
36181 MUSTAPHA, JAMAICA
36182 MUSTAPHA, KADIGUIA NIPNAN
36183 MUSTAPHA, OMAIYAH IMAM
36184 MUTI, FATIMA BERNADETH ALLADO
36185 MUTIA, ANDY JR MAGHILOM
36186 MUTIA, GIENELOU JANGAD
36187 MUTIA, JASELLE SALCES
36188 MUTIA, MADELINE KAE CARANDANG
36189 MUTO, ASARAH IBRAHIM
36190 MUTO, HAZEL ANN TANIO
36191 MUTUC, JONATHAN SHEA
36192 MUTUC, MADELAINE BOLESA
36193 MUTUC, MARIA JEDIDYAN VALERIO
36194 MUTYA, JESSA NAPOLES
36195 MUTYA, JOANA MARIE MELAYA
36196 MUTYA, RANELLA MAY GAN
36197 MUYA, HAIDEE PALEN
36198 MUYA, MARIA AIZA OBLIGANA
36199 MUYA, MARIBEL TUBOC
36200 MUYARGAS, GERARDO NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 726 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36201 MUYCO, HERLYN JURIDICO
36202 MUYCO, RUSELL FIO
36203 MUYCO, SHEENA MAE ASUMBRA
36204 MUYONG, AILA BARGAT
36205 MUYONG, NULHUDA BALKANAN
36206 MUZADA, MARIBEL BALBOA
36207 MUÑEZ, BETHANY ILIGAN
36208 MUÑEZ, BRENDALLY AUSTERO
36209 MUÑEZ, CECELIA CAITOR
36210 MUÑEZ, JAYPEE JUELE
36211 MUÑEZ, JOLITO DULA
36212 MUÑEZ, JUDITH TERO
36213 MUÑEZ, KRISTINE KHAE SOMERA
36214 MUÑEZ, LEA MAE PENDEJITO
36215 MUÑEZ, MICHELLE TORRES
36216 MUÑEZ, RAPHAEL LOUIS ENOJADO
36217 MUÑIZ, JEANNIE APOLINTISIMA
36218 MUÑOZ, ABEGAIL FERNANDEZ
36219 MUÑOZ, AILEEN ADDATU
36220 MUÑOZ, BENJIE PALAGANAS
36221 MUÑOZ, BRYAN KENNETH FERRER
36222 MUÑOZ, CAREEN GONZALES
36223 MUÑOZ, EDNEL MAGALGALIT
36224 MUÑOZ, FRANZ RESULTAY
36225 MUÑOZ, JOHN BENEDICT FRESNIDO
36226 MUÑOZ, LIARY IGPUARA
36227 MUÑOZ, MARILOU RAVARA
36228 MUÑOZ, MARK GREG AURELLANA
36229 MUÑOZ, MICHAEL ART GABUNAS
36230 MUÑOZ, PRINCESS JHAIRA CASTRO
36231 NAAG, ANIE BESYAKEN
36232 NAAG, MARIA AMY RODELYN MARCELLANA
36233 NABAH-ON, GRACE MAGALA
36234 NABALLIN, GIANNE MARIE DESTURA
36235 NABALLIN, GRACE UMLANO
36236 NABAS, MICHELLE JANE CANJA
36237 NABAUNAG, DIVINA MERCY LIPATA
36238 NABAUNAG, JEFFERSON CAIDIC
36239 NABAYAT, CAROL GANGE
36240 NABAYSA, ESTEBAN CASUGA
36241 NABE, ANGELINE MANICAWA
36242 NABI, MARICEL WACLIN
36243 NABIAS, RHEALYN CHABELITA DOLLESON
36244 NABIONG, JAYSON PAUL ZAMBRONA
36245 NABLO, ABEGAIL CABRIGAS
36246 NABLO, ANGELICA MABUTOL
36247 NABLO, DENVER ABARRACOSO
36248 NABLO, JOYVIE ABARRATIGUE
36249 NABLO, ROSILA LACBAYEN
36250 NABONG, EDITHA BERGANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 727 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36251 NABONG, JENELYN LAMZON
36252 NABOR, ANA LIZA CORPUZ
36253 NABOR, CLAIRY ANN BOBIER
36254 NABOR, FIORELLA JOY NAVALES
36255 NABOR, KARLO HABLA
36256 NABOR, REBEN EDRICH TRIBUNSAY
36257 NABOS, ARLYN BROCA
36258 NABOS, GRACE CAMILLE LUHA
36259 NABU-AB, REYNALDO JR CABALLEDA
36260 NABUA, AILEEN SALVADOR
36261 NABUA, JEFFREY DESEAR
36262 NABUA, KATHLENE COSTALES
36263 NABUAB, REJARD ELEGIO
36264 NABUNAT, JESKA AWISAN
36265 NABUS, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
36266 NACABU-AN, JAMIE MARIE ICASAS
36267 NACALABAN, AUGELYN CATARININ
36268 NACALABAN, CENDI THERESE RANAN
36269 NACAR, ARLENE MAE JURCALES
36270 NACAR, BERNADETTE BEDANIA
36271 NACAR, DEANNE PEARL APILAT
36272 NACAR, GERALD LATIBAN
36273 NACAR, GREECELY ADI
36274 NACAR, JONNAH MARIZ GALINEA
36275 NACAR, MARK DAVE CABALUNA
36276 NACAR, NECITA LOURVANA DEBALUCOS
36277 NACARIO, ANGELITA CENITA
36278 NACARIO, CHRISTINE JOY SIARON
36279 NACARIO, ELJUDE MORALES
36280 NACARIO, JAYMARC SUAYBAGUIO
36281 NACARIO, JEROME BURCE
36282 NACARIO, JOANNA ROSE MALLARI
36283 NACARIO, KINSLY JANE FAJARDO
36284 NACARIO, LEO LABORINA
36285 NACARIO, PEDRO II IBARRETA
36286 NACASABOG, JUNEZA SALINO
36287 NACASE, JENIFER MABANSAG
36288 NACASI, SHANE LOREEN RAGO
36289 NACAYTUNA, ANNAMARIE JAMERO
36290 NACE, JAY FLORANZA
36291 NACES, GIRLY HINAUTAN
36292 NACES, HANNAH JEANE NGOA
36293 NACFIL, MARJORIE AVILA
36294 NACHOR, SONIA ALCISTO
36295 NACIN, LORJANE ESPORSADO
36296 NACINO, DANICA GLOBIO
36297 NACION, CHARLO IBAÑEZ
36298 NACION, FUX MULDER UMADHAY
36299 NACION, JESSA MIGUEL
36300 NACION, LOUISE GABRIELLE SERVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 728 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36301 NACION, LOVELY GENEFEL IGUIS
36302 NACION, MAE ANN ESPENIDA
36303 NACION, NICK JARGON POLLANTE
36304 NACION, ROCHEL MERCADAL
36305 NACION, ZIERNNA FRANZ
36306 NACIONAL, ABIGAIL CARAAN
36307 NACIONAL, DONA OSORIO
36308 NACIONAL, JESSA NUYDA
36309 NACIONAL, JONIE COSME
36310 NACIONAL, ROBELLE C
36311 NACIONALES, GRENA MAY DIVINAGRACIA
36312 NACIONALES, JEANETTE P
36313 NACIONALES, MICHELLE MACABANSAG
36314 NACIONALES, PINKY ALBORES
36315 NACIONGAYO, DANIELLE MENDOZA
36316 NACIS, ANGELICA BULOSAN
36317 NACIS, ARLENE TARCENIO
36318 NACIS, ZACHITA MAE ANN BARROGO
36319 NACO, RANYA AHAJIN
36320 NACOR, CHRISTOPHER OABEL
36321 NACOR, JULIE OROLFO
36322 NACOR, NERILYN JOYCE HERRERA
36323 NACORDA, ANALILI BATAUSA
36324 NACORDA, JERONIMO JR MARCAIDA
36325 NACUA, CYRELLE JOY CO
36326 NACUA, ERIKA FE ROSELL
36327 NACUA, MARIELLAH REQUILLAS
36328 NACUA, ROSEMARIE CABONILAS
36329 NACULANGAN, ANITA RAFALES
36330 NACUSPAG, MARIKRIS BASA
36331 NADADO, AUBREY BOREJON
36332 NADAL, KHRYS LEI MAY PEPE
36333 NADAL, KRISTINA FLOR REDILA
36334 NADAL, MARIFE REGALADO
36335 NADAYAG, LAUREN JAMES GRAVOSO
36336 NADELA, EMMANUEL ROSAL
36337 NADELA, SHARA MAE ARIÑO
36338 NADELA, SHERYLL OBIAL
36339 NADERA, JOHN MICHAEL BERNAL
36340 NADERA, REGINE
36341 NADONG, JENEPA CABILLETE
36342 NADONGA, CARISSA BALIBALOS
36343 NADONSA, CATHERINE ABABA
36344 NADONZA, MARTINIANO DALURAN
36345 NADRES, JERIC ESCANDOR
36346 NADUMA, CARMILA MARIE
36347 NAELGA, CHRISTIAN JOY NAPLAZA
36348 NAELGA, JOHN MICKEL TOCOL
36349 NAELGA, RONALD VILLARAGOT
36350 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 729 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36351 NAGA, BENLADIN SARENO
36352 NAGA, ELAINE NACIONAL
36353 NAGA, SAIRA LANSAO
36354 NAGA, SITTIE NADJA SULTAN
36355 NAGAL, GRACE ANE NGITNGIT
36356 NAGAL, KATE INTREPIDO
36357 NAGAL, RIZA CLOVELLE CUSI
36358 NAGALES, MARINELA BAEÑO
36359 NAGALES, MARY KATHLYN SALESA
36360 NAGAMOS, JOLINA UMBAY
36361 NAGAR, KAREEN DESOR
36362 NAGASAO, NORWEL ARIOLA
36363 NAGAYANG, SLYDEE SAO-IC
36364 NAGAÑO, HEIDI DE GUZMAN
36365 NAGAÑO, JEAN HEAVEN VALERIO
36366 NAGMA, JULLIE ANN CAGAIS
36367 NAGPALA, ALLEN CASIPIT
36368 NAGRAMPA, HAZEL LOPEZ
36369 NAGUE, ROMULUS CORPUZ
36370 NAGUIAT, CAROL JAN BUÑI
36371 NAGUIAT, MARK JADE GARCIA
36372 NAGUIAT, RACHEL ALMENDRAS
36373 NAGUIT, DANICA CIAR
36374 NAGUIT, KATHLEEN TOMAS
36375 NAGULMAN, KALEN KULUNGNGE
36376 NAGUTOM, EMERITA LOGMAO
36377 NAGUTOM, LOVELY JORDAN
36378 NAGUTOM, MARC ANTHON LAGANG
36379 NAHDER, MONJILYN MACARAMBON
36380 NAHIAL, YEDDA MARIE CAMPOS
36381 NAHINE, CLOE DIANE CARDEÑO
36382 NAHINE, GEMZONREY HEDA
36383 NAHINE, GINESEL FLORES
36384 NAIG, CHERRY MOLABOLA
36385 NAIG, MA LILIA ROSE
36386 NAIG, ROWELYN PANTOJA
36387 NAIG, VILMA DAHAN
36388 NAILES, AIREEN MERENCIANO
36389 NAILON, JAIRUS SUICO
36390 NAIN, DORINA ANGEL
36391 NAING, JONALYN IRENIO
36392 NAIVE, EDLEEN JUNN VARELA
36393 NAIVE, MAE ALBURA
36394 NAKANTENG, JAN LEO PADCHIL
36395 NAKANTENG, MARIELLA PADCHIL
36396 NAKAR, ELISEO JOSEPH MERCADO
36397 NALA, NOEMI EBION
36398 NALAGON, JEANNY LOU ARCELLAS
36399 NALAM, FLORAFES ONTOY
36400 NALAM, LECEL MAE MARFIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 730 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36401 NALANGAN, CHARLINE APOLINARIO
36402 NALANGAN, GEMMA SAQUITA
36403 NALANGAN, MARGIE DAYANAN
36404 NALANGAN, MARIEL ZAQUITA
36405 NALAUNAN, LORRAINE NAM-AY
36406 NALDA, SHEILA GUNABE
36407 NALDO, JAMAICA BULAQUI
36408 NALDOZA, FLOR JULIE LATO
36409 NALE, ANTHONY CAYOT
36410 NALE, CAMILLE BAGONGON
36411 NALICA, MILBE JOY VILLANUEVA
36412 NALICAT, DANE ROCHELLE DUAMAN
36413 NALING, KOBE BRYANT ESTEBAN
36414 NALINGA, MA BONALY NEMIADA
36415 NALLA, JAMES BRYAN NIEVES
36416 NALLOS, JUN REY SUGABO
36417 NALO, MA RUSSENETH JOY NAVARES
36418 NALUD, HANAN ABAD
36419 NALUGON, RAYMON RAM GOMEZ
36420 NALUIS, NIÑA RICCI RANA
36421 NALUMEN, JAYRAH ANN TINGSON
36422 NALUNAT, SHEEN MARIE PACARDO
36423 NALUPA, MARK LISTER VALEROSO
36424 NALUPANO, EVANGELINE DEL ROSARIO
36425 NALUZ, KATHERINE AGUSTIN
36426 NALUZ, MARICEL FORCADAS
36427 NAM-AY, MA CRISTINA LANUTAN
36428 NAMAN, JESSA MAE NAGDAPARAN
36429 NAMARDO, JENNY MAE CABANGON
36430 NAMBATAC, KIMBERLY GASCON
36431 NAMBIO, LEABEL PORTILES
36432 NAMBIO, MONICA MORAL
36433 NAMIA, COLEEN
36434 NAMIE, KHALID ARABI
36435 NAMLA, ZOKRA LANDASAN
36436 NAMOC, IVY JANE MALDOS
36437 NAMOC, JENNIFER ALICER
36438 NAMOC, JEZALYN SAYAMBA
36439 NAMOC, MAYET URSAIZ
36440 NAMOC, NITCHIE ELUDO
36441 NAMOC, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
36442 NAMOCO, VANESSA JOYCE SOPRANES
36443 NAMOCOT, NIKKI DUMALIG
36444 NAMOL, HERLEN CABAOBAO
36445 NAMOLNGO, ROCHELLE NICHOLE ANNE DAY-ONG
36446 NAMORO, JOHN ANGELO LUMINARIO
36447 NAMUAG, NIÑA GEE SINGCULAN
36448 NAMUCO, MARY KLEINSKEE CLAVERIA
36449 NANALE, JOLINA CAÑO
36450 NANDANG, SHAINA GANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 731 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36451 NANDONG, WADANIYA TALIB
36452 NANGCAS, CONELYN UGSAL
36453 NANGIT, ELENOR GALVEZ
36454 NANGIT, MEREGAY BACULINAO
36455 NANGLIHAN, KRISTIAN WAYNE VENTURA
36456 NANIONG, JAYSON SIMUDIO
36457 NANIT, DOLLY GRACE PADILLA
36458 NANLABE, FRANCES SAM CALUYA
36459 NANO, ARGEL BILLANO
36460 NANO, KRISTINE MAE AUSTRIA
36461 NANRI, KENNY DEVORAH MADRIGAL
36462 NANSON, JASON BRYAN ABERILLA
36463 NANTES, ELLA MAY LUCAS
36464 NANTES, GINALYN GOMEZ
36465 NANTES, IRENE NAZ
36466 NANTIZA, JAMILLE DIMALIBOT
36467 NANTONG, COLEEN BERZUELA
36468 NAOE, JESICA RULLAN
36469 NAOE, ROVILYN MANGONON
36470 NAORBE, DANICA FAMILANGCO
36471 NAPA, APPLE MILANIE CABACUNGAN
36472 NAPA, JOHN EMMANUEL YAPE
36473 NAPA, LOIDA RAGUIRAG
36474 NAPA-EG, JEFFERSON PONGDAD
36475 NAPAL, JUNRELL PONCE
36476 NAPALAN, JAN BEAU-J PEREZ
36477 NAPALAN, RHENA ANTISODA
36478 NAPALIT, CARMEN FRANCES GERVACIO
36479 NAPALLA, KAREN FISALBON
36480 NAPAO, JADE ANN LODRONIO
36481 NAPARAM, CATHERINE CAÑAVERAL
36482 NAPARAN, AURA MAE CORTEZ
36483 NAPARAN, CHRESELYN JACULBA
36484 NAPARAN, EMMAN CLARK PLANOS
36485 NAPARATO, CHARMAIN PANDAY
36486 NAPAROTA, JOHN MICHAEL MARGALLO
36487 NAPAY, ARNOLD JAY BELEN
36488 NAPAY, JANA UNIQUE BELEN
36489 NAPEÑAS, TIMOTHY HERNANDEZ
36490 NAPIGQUIT, AILENE JOGUILON
36491 NAPILA, IRISH ANNE AYAP
36492 NAPILAY, GRACELE GARCIA
36493 NAPILI, EMMELOU MENDEZ
36494 NAPIÑAS, RICKY ARNAIZ
36495 NAPOCO, KRISTINE SHANE CALUMBA
36496 NAPOD, CHRISTINE NEBREJA
36497 NAPOD, MARY JONES ISAAC
36498 NAPOD, REY MARK ASPA
36499 NAPOLES, CAREL KATE IBAY
36500 NAPOLES, DONNA NILL CATAMPONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 732 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36501 NAPOLES, DYNA BACUSA
36502 NAPOLES, JOSE PAULO BAUTISTA
36503 NAPOLES, RENELYN ALIBANGO
36504 NAPOLES, RODITH LAINE SABID
36505 NAPOLIS, JAN NICOLE TURADO
36506 NAPOLITANO, DANICA VILLAFRANCA
36507 NAPONE, REVODEM CAÑETE
36508 NAPURAN, JOLENE PACO
36509 NAPUTO, MOZART REDOÑA
36510 NAQUILA, BERNIE MURING
36511 NAQUILA, JONALYN OJEL
36512 NAQUILA, PRUDENZ GENE NUEVO
36513 NAQUINES, LYEIL GIANGAN
36514 NAQUITA, GLIZELLE PANALIGAN
36515 NARAG, FREDERICK CATULIN
36516 NARAG, GINA CAGGAUAUAN
36517 NARAG, JASMIN FELICIANO
36518 NARAG, JENEVIEV ABEL
36519 NARAG, LENNIE GAMMAD
36520 NARAG, MARIE-NEL CUSIPAG
36521 NARAG, OSMOND DOMONDON
36522 NARAGA, CATHY JANE COMPENDIO
36523 NARAGAS, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CABILLAN
36524 NARANJA, AUGUSTINE QUITON
36525 NARANJA, RAYLEN BESITE
36526 NARANJO, NEVIE ZAPANTA
36527 NARANJO, REA VILLANUEVA
36528 NARANJO, RYAN CHESTER DEL ROSARIO
36529 NARAVAL, JORDANA ESCARLAN
36530 NARCA, APRIL JANE DAMAOLAO
36531 NARCA, KAROLYN BACALSO
36532 NARCA, MARIEL SOLLORANO
36533 NARCANA, KIM MARY CUESTA
36534 NARCISE, LAYMAR LAMPA
36535 NARCISO, ALLEN SEVILLA
36536 NARCISO, BEVERLY INDAL
36537 NARCISO, DARA MAE VILLO
36538 NARCISO, DENZEL BENOLIRAO
36539 NARCISO, DM LORENA VILAR
36540 NARCISO, ELA MAY BAUTISTA
36541 NARCISO, JEERICK LAPUT
36542 NARCISO, JOMARI BORDAN
36543 NARCISO, MICHAEL JAMES OPIDER
36544 NARCISO, NELIZA UGOS
36545 NARCISO, ROCHELLE CABALLES
36546 NARCISO, ROLAN VELARDO
36547 NARCISO, ROSAMAE MAPILI
36548 NARCISO, ROSE ANN SIMBAJON
36549 NARDO, KATLYN HANNA PADILLA
36550 NARDO, MARY SHELA MALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 733 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36551 NAREDO, DARWIN IDULOG
36552 NARES, EDMEL CHRISTIAN SOLSONA
36553 NARGATAN, MARICRIS SEÑOSON
36554 NARIDO, JERICSON CACAYAN
36555 NARIDO, MARY ROSE BACAR
36556 NARINGAHON, LEANNE ASHLEY TEJARES
36557 NARIO, PRINCESS LOVE DIAZ
36558 NARISMA, KEVIN SANTIAGO
36559 NARISMA, MARLON RENDON
36560 NARISMA, MARY JANE GRANADA
36561 NARIT, MARJORIE UDTOHAN
36562 NARIT, MARY TIFFANY MONTON
36563 NARIT, MELROSE ANDAGAN
36564 NARITO, LEVIE CONSTANTINO
36565 NARITO, MARK JHON MARTILLAN
36566 NARNOLA, INA MARIE TOMINO
36567 NARON, SARAH JANE ABIAR
36568 NARRA, ARR-JAY STA MARIA
36569 NARRIDO, GILITO JR PANA
36570 NARTATES, JEROME ROLLY ROARING
36571 NARTE, MARYJANE JUMAWID
36572 NARTEA, JUSTINE NOVA
36573 NARTEA, MAYBELLE CORTEL
36574 NARVACAN, MARIA SARAH STA MARIA
36575 NARVADEZ, ABEGAIL BENDECIO
36576 NARVADEZ, PENNY FRANCE CINTURA
36577 NARVAEZ, JUSTINE JOYCE CANTORIA
36578 NARVAEZ, SERAFIN SINSON
36579 NARVANTE, RYKA MEE TORIO
36580 NARVASA, JEANILYN SILAWAN
36581 NARVASA, KIMBERLY JANE DIGAL
36582 NARVASA, LORTINEDA INA GALICIA
36583 NARVASA, MERISSA ANDO
36584 NARVATO, RHECA JANE RAMOS
36585 NARZOLES, JENNINAH PAULA PALOMO
36586 NARZOLES, SHIELLA MAE JANDA
36587 NARZOLIS, REY MARK GARCIA
36588 NASAM, VIA CALVO
36589 NASAYAO, KEILA GARBIDA
36590 NASE, FRANCIA RELONA
36591 NASE, SHEILLA DRIZ
36592 NASIS, RODEL JAMES MACALINAO
36593 NASOL, RIANE EWAYAN
36594 NASOLE, JANELLE PARBA
36595 NASOLE, JENNY LANO
36596 NASTOR, KENT RUSSEL SOLAYAO
36597 NATAA, FLORAMY DUHIG
36598 NATABIO, CHRISTIAN JEFERSON
36599 NATABIO, RHEYNE DE PEDRO
36600 NATAD, AIREEN OÑATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 734 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36601 NATAD, DEVORAH MAE BAGAS
36602 NATAD, JEPHUNNEH SHEENA EBARLE
36603 NATAD, KARLA AIVANNE LINCUNA
36604 NATAD, KEREN GRACE ABAD
36605 NATAL, ANGIE LOU GLEMAO
36606 NATAL, JEANA LOESE FABUL
36607 NATALIO, AMAN ALMAIZ
36608 NATALIO, CHRISTOPHER
36609 NATALON, RIZA MAE CLARIDAD
36610 NATAN, ARLENE RELLAMA
36611 NATANAUAN, ERWIN AALA
36612 NATANAUAN, JESSICA MANARIN
36613 NATANAUAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ILAO
36614 NATANAUAN, SHAIRA ANNE POBADORA
36615 NATANAWAN, JOHN RUSSEL MACARAIG
36616 NATANGCOP, AISAH DOMADALUG
36617 NATAY, RHEALYN HERNANDEZ
36618 NATAÑO, CHRISTIAN OBLEA
36619 NATCHER, REAVIC ABREA
36620 NATE, JENELYN NACION
36621 NATINGGOR, ALVIN JHON DALIGDIG
36622 NATIONAL, MERRY ROSE AMORIN
36623 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN ARSOL
36624 NATIVIDAD, DIANA ROSE DELA PAZ
36625 NATIVIDAD, ED MOISES VALDEZ
36626 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZER GABILAN
36627 NATIVIDAD, EMIL JAMES BALA
36628 NATIVIDAD, JERICHO REY
36629 NATIVIDAD, JHELYN ESPINOSA
36630 NATIVIDAD, MARICRIS BUMUGHAWE
36631 NATIVIDAD, MARVIN CAYAGO
36632 NATIVIDAD, MICHAEL APELIDO
36633 NATIVIDAD, PAOLO TUGADE
36634 NATIVIDAD, PAULA MAY ASIS
36635 NATIVIDAD, SHEENA VASQUEZ
36636 NATIVIDAD, STEPHANIE CRUZ
36637 NATONIO, GIO AGUSTIN
36638 NATONTON, MARK BRYAN NAVARETTE
36639 NATUEL, JUAN CARLO NIMO
36640 NATULLA, ALLIAH MAY COLAWAY
36641 NATURA, LIZA JANE FRIAS
36642 NATURAL, JAPHET LUPANGO
36643 NAUNGAYAN, KIMBERLY EBORDA
36644 NAUNGAYAN, RECHELLE RIVERA
36645 NAUPAL, ERICSON CARIDAD
36646 NAUPO, JAYCHELLE MAE GUINA-OB
36647 NAUTAN, DIANA JEAN PODADERA
36648 NAUTAN, RACHEL BARRIOS
36649 NAVA, CHERRY DELMAR PULPUL
36650 NAVA, JAZKA ABEGAIL MILLOREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 735 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36651 NAVA, JEHU CALEB MENDREZ
36652 NAVA, MEDILYN PEDRAL
36653 NAVAJA, CHER MENCHAVEZ
36654 NAVAJA, JAIMERIE SOLON
36655 NAVAJA, JEFFLIE JOHN ALMARIO
36656 NAVAJA, JOSIE SARAGENA
36657 NAVAJA, MARICHU CERVANTES
36658 NAVAJA, SILVENA ERIKA NASSER
36659 NAVAJA, STEPHANIE LUARTES
36660 NAVAJAS, GLAZY KAE NUÑEZ
36661 NAVAL, AILEEN
36662 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR RAMIREZ
36663 NAVAL, ROSS ANNE RUSSIANA
36664 NAVAL, SHALEEMAR JOY PINGANON
36665 NAVALES, DANIELLE JOY DANAY
36666 NAVALES, DONNA DIONALDO
36667 NAVALES, GERALDINE PAALAN
36668 NAVALES, MARY VENICE ALEMAN
36669 NAVALES, MICHAEL GARGANTA
36670 NAVALES, REXELLE CANTIGA
36671 NAVALES, WILMALYN MALINAO
36672 NAVALLASCA, SYHKA CRUZ
36673 NAVALTA, ALJHON BALLESTEROS
36674 NAVALTA, ALONA CABANILLAS
36675 NAVALTA, CZAR JUSTINE DACANAY
36676 NAVALTA, RICHARD BISENIO
36677 NAVARES, LERMA SONSONA
36678 NAVARETTE, ELLEN MAE GAY EMBOY
36679 NAVAREZ, KENNETH MICHAEL CLAVECILLA
36680 NAVAREZ, RONA VI SAÑADA
36681 NAVAREZ, VINCENT BARLOS
36682 NAVARO, JEROM SURVILLA
36683 NAVAROZA, CHRISTINE AZURIN
36684 NAVARRA, ANJO INOSANTO
36685 NAVARRA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
36686 NAVARRA, KENNEDY REAL
36687 NAVARRA, ROGIE ORIGINAL
36688 NAVARRETE, CATHERINE TANO
36689 NAVARRETE, CINDY ROMANILLOS
36690 NAVARRETE, KAREN KATE RAMOS
36691 NAVARRETE, LLOYD VALOIS
36692 NAVARRETE, LOREN KAYE NILO
36693 NAVARRETE, LORRIE ANNE JOYCE FAILMAN
36694 NAVARRETE, MA BEVERLEY DONAL
36695 NAVARRO, AIDA MORANTE
36696 NAVARRO, ANGELIKA LORRAINE DOLLANO
36697 NAVARRO, ARLAND MAVRICK DONESA
36698 NAVARRO, ARLEN GABRIEL PAGULAYAN
36699 NAVARRO, ARMAN MUCEROS
36700 NAVARRO, CHARISH DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 736 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36701 NAVARRO, CHARLES GUILLERMO
36702 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE TUBERA
36703 NAVARRO, DENMARK OCUMEN
36704 NAVARRO, DIOSERY LANDIZA
36705 NAVARRO, EIRA DELA PEÑA
36706 NAVARRO, ERSON JOHN GUBALANE
36707 NAVARRO, HARRIAN JHOMAR FRESCO
36708 NAVARRO, INDAY LEE NOVELA
36709 NAVARRO, IRENE FERRER
36710 NAVARRO, ISABEL BORJA
36711 NAVARRO, JAMAICA ROSE SAYSON
36712 NAVARRO, JANINE ELLAINE DIAZ
36713 NAVARRO, JANREY LEDESMA
36714 NAVARRO, JASMIN DUMANGAS
36715 NAVARRO, JEFLYN MAE CABACUNGAN
36716 NAVARRO, JENNY NAJERA
36717 NAVARRO, JEZREEL GONZALES
36718 NAVARRO, JILL IVY GONZALES
36719 NAVARRO, JONALYN ALVARIDO
36720 NAVARRO, JOVAY ELANAN
36721 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN GENTOLIA
36722 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN SAPIPI
36723 NAVARRO, KATRINA VARGAS
36724 NAVARRO, KENNETH MAGTOTO
36725 NAVARRO, KIM ALDRIN PUPA
36726 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY RIVERA
36727 NAVARRO, LAARNIE BORJA
36728 NAVARRO, LEAH DEL CARMEN
36729 NAVARRO, LOREN ANNE PAJE
36730 NAVARRO, LOVELY DELA CRUZ
36731 NAVARRO, MARC KAYE RICAFORT
36732 NAVARRO, MARIENELLE VILLAVERDE
36733 NAVARRO, MARITES REONAL
36734 NAVARRO, MARY JANE LACERNA
36735 NAVARRO, MARY JOY VELASCO
36736 NAVARRO, MAURINE RAMIREZ
36737 NAVARRO, MAY
36738 NAVARRO, MERRY JOY CARIÑO
36739 NAVARRO, MIA DESIREE BORGA
36740 NAVARRO, MICA GRACE CORONADO
36741 NAVARRO, PAULO ANGELO YAGO
36742 NAVARRO, RACHELL JOY FANTILANAN
36743 NAVARRO, RENZ NANAY
36744 NAVARRO, RHEA MAE MAÑEGO
36745 NAVARRO, RINGO BALDESTAMON
36746 NAVARRO, RUFINO POLLANTE
36747 NAVARRO, RUTH CADUAN
36748 NAVARRO, SAIRA LICUDINE
36749 NAVARRO, SHAIRA SHAINE DABLO
36750 NAVARRO, SHANDEL ASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 737 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36751 NAVARRO, STACY JANE ALIPORO
36752 NAVARRO, TINTH TANIO
36753 NAVARRO, TRISHA PRUDENTE
36754 NAVARRO, VIANELLE BANAWA
36755 NAVARROZA, CHRISTIAN MARI ALBESA
36756 NAVARROZA, JENELYN RODRIGUEZ
36757 NAVARROZA, JESSALYN JOY CASTRO
36758 NAVARTE, MARY JOY SISON
36759 NAVASCA, BRYAN RAYMUNDO
36760 NAVASCA, CHELZA CASTRENCE
36761 NAVATA, LOUIEBELLE LU
36762 NAVEA, KENNETH CALAJATE
36763 NAVEA, REYMOND RUAYA
36764 NAVERA, DIANNE NAPA
36765 NAVERA, KRISTINE ANGEL ABOGA
36766 NAVEZA, LAUREN MAE MUSICO
36767 NAVIA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
36768 NAVIA, SHIELA MAE OFLEAR
36769 NAVIDA, LEIZEL ANN MORALES
36770 NAVIDAD, BERNADETTE TORREFIEL
36771 NAVIO, NIKKO NUDO
36772 NAVISA, PEARLY JOY ZOLETA
36773 NAVOA, EUNICE KATE SALONGA
36774 NAVORA, JOSHUA ABAD
36775 NAVORA, RENOR NAVILGAS
36776 NAVOS, FLORA MAE PALAMOS
36777 NAVOTAS, AUDIE MARK CAPILLO
36778 NAVOTAS, MERILINEN ROSGAL
36779 NAYANGA, MILKAH REOYAN
36780 NAYO-OS, JAY ANN BANTAO
36781 NAYON, JENSAN
36782 NAYVE, IRENE CLAIRE CADIZ
36783 NAZ, LORENEL JAVIER
36784 NAZAIRE, KASSANDRA JOIE BOBIS
36785 NAZAR, NORBIE JOY LURIDO
36786 NAZARENO, CRISALYN BASA
36787 NAZARENO, KENNETH JOHN APARECE
36788 NAZARENO, MICKAELA ABAPO
36789 NAZARETH, MARY GRACE ALBANO
36790 NAZARIO, HANELYN SERAÑA
36791 NAZARIO, JESSE DAN JUANILLO
36792 NAZARRO, JASPER IVAN VALENTOS
36793 NAZI, JOMAR MAYO
36794 NAZUL, APLE MARCELO
36795 NAÑEZ, JESSE MAE SAMARITA
36796 NAÑEZ, ZARAH CIEL MACARAAN
36797 NAÑOZ, MARK ANTHONY POTONIA
36798 NEAMEYER, EDNA MANDO
36799 NEBALIZA, GLECELYN ALVERO
36800 NEBRAN, JUDYLYN QUINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 738 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36801 NEBRAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
36802 NEBRAO, JOMAR MORTA
36803 NEBRES, ERIKA JALYN CATALON
36804 NEBRES, MEDEN JANE LANDESA
36805 NEBRIA, LEONEL MALIGAYA
36806 NEBRIDA, RIZZA MAE MALOPIG
36807 NEBRIL, GEMMALYN CHERRIGUINE
36808 NECERIO, SHEENA MAE ANN MEDENILLA
36809 NECESARIO, DIANNA
36810 NECESARIO, JULITO PONTOD
36811 NECESARIO, KAYZE ESCALA
36812 NECESARIO, SHEILAN GUNDAN
36813 NECESITO, ALEONOR GAYGAY
36814 NECESITO, KATRINA PAULA MANANSALA
36815 NECISITO, JENNIFER BAYOGO
36816 NECOR, MARY ELLA ROSE SARE
36817 NECOR, REYCHEL DAJAY
36818 NECOSIA, AOUIE LOPEZ
36819 NECOSIA, ELITA
36820 NEDAMO, DONABEL DAVA
36821 NEDAMO, VINA FE CARAMALES
36822 NEDIRA, RHEA MAE RAMIREZ
36823 NEGAD, NIÑA DELANTAR
36824 NEGADO, DAISY JOY ALBETRIA
36825 NEGADO, LOUANNE CARMELA ROA
36826 NEGAPATAN, NICHOLE MOUDE VALIENTE
36827 NEGRE, ALMIE BAOC
36828 NEGRETE, RAVEN NAVORA
36829 NEGRILLO, GUADA LEINA PICAR
36830 NEGRITE, KEAN PAUL ROSALINAS
36831 NEGRO, EVNER NIÑOFRANCO
36832 NEGRO, KIT LILOC
36833 NEGRO, LEE ANN GUDES
36834 NEGRU, ROSE LEYDA TINGOY
36835 NEIS, GERLYNLY CATAMPO
36836 NEIS, MARK KIM ANDO
36837 NEIS, MARQUEZA CLAIRE DELFIN
36838 NEIS, QUENNIE ROSE RODRIGO
36839 NELLAS, NORILYN MAE YONGCO
36840 NELLAS, PSYRIL JAY REMASOG
36841 NELLES, ROGELYN PAGLALUNAN
36842 NELMIDA, RONNIEL NEGRILLO
36843 NEMENZO, RONALYN ESONA
36844 NEMENZO, RONEL ESCONDE
36845 NEMENZO, ROXANNE DURAN
36846 NEMES, CHRISTINE CABIGAN
36847 NEMEÑO, JINKY NILLAS
36848 NEMI, MAY ANNE MELIGRITO
36849 NEMIR, DARREN MALAPIT
36850 NEMIS, EZEKIEL EDISON UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 739 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36851 NEMIS, JERICA RESENTES
36852 NEMIS, JOY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
36853 NEOG, ROGELIO JR LABRADOR
36854 NEONES, LEONIE JEAN OLOJAN
36855 NEONES, RYAN MISME
36856 NEPAGTIC, ANTONITA ANGBAO
36857 NEPOMUCENO, ALLAINE JOCEPHINE GALZOTE
36858 NEPOMUCENO, CAROL ANNE DIZON
36859 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE CARILIMDILIMAN
36860 NEPOMUCENO, DAISY SARMIENTO
36861 NEPOMUCENO, MARK ANGELO CORCELLES
36862 NEPOMUCENO, SHYLENE TURIRIT
36863 NEPUMOCENO, BEJIE NADELA
36864 NEQUINTO, JEAN PAULETTE CABACUNGAN
36865 NERA, DENVER JUSTIN LAGONOY
36866 NERA, LEAH VELASCO
36867 NERA, MA KAREN MAGNAYE
36868 NERBES, ELEJEAN RICON
36869 NERI, JOCELYN ORNOS
36870 NERI, LORIE MAE DELA CRUZ
36871 NERI, MARIAN MACOY
36872 NERI, RENZ ANDREI INABAYAN
36873 NERI, XAVIERA FAY SINARIMBO
36874 NERIC, CARL SUSZANNE DANILA
36875 NERIC, GRACE MICHELLE BUERGO
36876 NERIO, MARILOU AGACITA
36877 NERMAL, CARNIT SACUDIT
36878 NERO, JESSICA ATOS
36879 NERON, SARAH FAYE BASE
36880 NEROSA, JENNYCEL SOLATORIO
36881 NERVEZ, CIELO MARIE CALIMAG
36882 NERVEZA, VANGIE URSAL
36883 NERVIOL, ANGEL NICOLE
36884 NERZA, ALJOHN BELTRAN
36885 NESPEROS, IMELDA CALDERON
36886 NESPEROS, KARL MOSSES DEJOLDE
36887 NESPEROS, MARY ROSE ABRIL
36888 NESPEROS, PRINCESS MICHELLE VINOYA
36889 NETRO, PRECIOUS RO-AN VALDEZ
36890 NETULIANO, DIANA INDICO
36891 NEVADA, MERLIE BULSO
36892 NEVADO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
36893 NEVADO, ROSELLE VILLAVICENCIO
36894 NEVALIZA, JOCELYN VERZOSA
36895 NEVALIZA, NIKKI REBORTURA
36896 NEVAREZ, JEIAR OLAGUER
36897 NEYPES, ALDRIN NACOR
36898 NEYPES, JERVIS CABANTING
36899 NEYPES, MARK ANTHONY STA MARIA
36900 NEZORTADO, JACKELYN MORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 740 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36901 NEÑEZA, GRETCHEN LERON
36902 NG, ARYN ARIOLA
36903 NG, CHERRY ROSE TITONG
36904 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD BURHAN SABAN
36905 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD HUD SABAN
36906 NGAO, JONNY MAY CASTRO
36907 NGAO-I, JOAN GLACE TAKAHASHI
36908 NGAWA, ROZENDY SAGAPEN
36909 NGAY-YAC, RAPUNZEL EWAD
36910 NGAYAAN, JEREMY DANG-ALAN
36911 NGILAY, JAMA NARDZMAH LACABA
36912 NGIPOL, KATE CABBAB
36913 NGITNGIT, COLEEN MOESHA COLLADO
36914 NGITNGIT, MARITES NAVARRO
36915 NGO, SHERYL EDILLOR
36916 NGOHO, AILEEN CLAIRE TEVES
36917 NGOHO, JOVAN GENSIS
36918 NGOHO, LUCY ANINION
36919 NGOHO, SHEINE GARINGO
36920 NGUHO, CHERELYN MIRAFUENTES
36921 NGUJO, JUSTERINI BROOKS MANTOS
36922 NHAN, NORMA YU
36923 NIADAS, ELMIRA NEUDA
36924 NIBUT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
36925 NICANO, JOY BINHAON
36926 NICANOR, JAN ISIAH ATILLO
36927 NICANOR, MA CHRISTINE TUPAZ
36928 NICANOR, PAULETTE SALAZAR
36929 NICASIO, JOHLEE MAE ARELLANO
36930 NICAVERA, JAY MAR CADORNA
36931 NICDAO, ALVIN YULO
36932 NICDAO, JEREMIAH CATU
36933 NICDAO, NOEMI COCHON
36934 NICDAO, RAMIL LAPUZ
36935 NICODEMUS, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
36936 NICOL, ANABEL ABLING
36937 NICOL, CARISSA MARQUITA
36938 NICOL, JULIET SABERDO
36939 NICOL, LEONARDO MAAGHOP
36940 NICOL, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
36941 NICOL, ROSE ANN MINARDO
36942 NICOLAS, APPLE JUSTINIANO
36943 NICOLAS, ARIANNE MARIE REYES
36944 NICOLAS, HENRY JAY BALATBAT
36945 NICOLAS, JANELLA GRACE SIBAYAN
36946 NICOLAS, JASON INHAYNES
36947 NICOLAS, JESSA GALLEGO
36948 NICOLAS, JHOIAMA CALESA
36949 NICOLAS, JOANN MONSALUD
36950 NICOLAS, JOANNA LIBORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 741 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36951 NICOLAS, JOHN RYAN DAZO
36952 NICOLAS, KRIS SHEENA DELA CRUZ
36953 NICOLAS, MARK LAWRENCE SALCEDO
36954 NICOLAS, MARY MAE SANCHEZ
36955 NICOLAS, MAYELLA
36956 NICOLAS, NIÑA MARIE BALAGTAS
36957 NICOLAS, RONNIEL DE GUZMAN
36958 NICOLAS, ROYCE LYNDON RIPARIP
36959 NICOLAS, SARAH JANE SAAVEDRA
36960 NICOLAS, TONNETTE MARIANO
36961 NICOLAS, TWEITHUMS JABONERO
36962 NICOLAS, VERJANELLE DELA CRUZ
36963 NICOMEDEZ, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
36964 NICOPIOR, JULIET PASCUAL
36965 NICOR, BERNADETTA MANSUETO
36966 NICOR, JOAN FERNANDO
36967 NICOR, JULIE ANN GARCIA
36968 NICOR, KIMBERLY CAMUS
36969 NIDAY, STEPHANIE CATE MUZONES
36970 NIDEA, JUDILYN JACOB
36971 NIDEA, LEA MEJIDANA
36972 NIDEA, MELISA ANCHITA
36973 NIDO, JERSON DACALCAP
36974 NIDO, MARICAR ESGUERRA
36975 NIDO, ROXAN PAMITTAN
36976 NIDOY, VIEN CATHERINE LORENZO
36977 NIDUA, JHANELA JANE NAAG
36978 NIEBLA, JURDAN PACINOS
36979 NIEBRES, IAN OBNIALA
36980 NIEBRES, TYRON FLORENDO
36981 NIEGAS, ANIELYN BANDIA
36982 NIEGAS, MARY GRACE
36983 NIEPES, ROSEMARIE LOGROÑO
36984 NIEPEZ, PERPETOU JR MACABODBOD
36985 NIERRA, JOGIE
36986 NIERRE, JIEMARI NUYAD
36987 NIERVA, JANZEN PASCUA
36988 NIERVA, JAYREMAE TABOY
36989 NIERVES, MA RUSSEL GONZAGA
36990 NIERVO, JOSEPHINE TIRAO
36991 NIETO, ANAPER NICOLAS
36992 NIETO, GLENN NISPEROS
36993 NIETO, YVONNE BONIFACIO
36994 NIEVA, IVY JOY VIBAR
36995 NIEVES, JANELLE NAELGAS
36996 NIEVES, JUREN ANDREW GUTIERA
36997 NIEVES, LEZEL GALANO
36998 NIEVES, MA STEPHANIE SERE
36999 NIEVES, REMALYN CATANPATAN
37000 NIEVES, SHYRA LEA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 742 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37001 NIEZ, FRANKLYN DELA CRUZ
37002 NIKE, JIAYA ONTONG
37003 NILAYAN, PRINCESS ANNE AGUILA
37004 NILAYAO, WILLA ANTIQUERA
37005 NILLAS, GESELLE FAYE GANTALAO
37006 NILLAS, KATHLEEN BARTOLO
37007 NILLES, MARIE JOY DARGANTES
37008 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE
37009 NILLOSA, MELISSA
37010 NILO, KEEN WARREN MONGE
37011 NILO, RICHELLE AVILA
37012 NILONG, DATU JOHARIE BANSIL
37013 NILOOBAN, TRISHA MAE SOBRIA
37014 NIM, MARY JOY DATOY
37015 NIMER, JADE PECAÑA
37016 NIMO, JESSICA LLENA
37017 NINGAL, RICHARD MACALANDA
37018 NINGASCA, TROI CRUZATA
37019 NINOBLA, CRIZZA ALMAREZ
37020 NINTE, APRIL MAVIELLE CAMPANER
37021 NIOCEÑA, KIMBERLY LAMBAN
37022 NIOG, FELS NICOLE ALMENCION
37023 NIOGAN, JASMIN ETCUBAÑAS
37024 NIONES, EDNALYN DAGAN
37025 NIONES, RIZALYN JOY MANULAT
37026 NIPALES, NICKA BAUTISTA
37027 NIPALES, PRINCESS KAREN SIBUNAL
37028 NIPAS, JESSICA MUJAR
37029 NIPAS, MARICEL OLITAN
37030 NIPAZ, KAREN RAMOS
37031 NISHIDA, MA CLEOFE REFERIZA
37032 NISHINO, KHISHI IRINCO
37033 NISNISAN, JOHN PATRICK EVANGELIO
37034 NISORRADA, MARY ANGEL LIPORADA
37035 NISTAL, BARBIE JANE PAMAN
37036 NISTAL, MA MELODY BOLOTAOLO
37037 NISTAL, VICTORIA PETALCORIN
37038 NITE, RUTH ANN PILAPIL
37039 NITOLLAMA, WINDELYN
37040 NITRO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
37041 NITRO, MARIANE GONZALES
37042 NITURA, DAISY MAE DALIMOCON
37043 NITURADA, MONICA VILLAVICENCIO
37044 NIVAL, CHRISTINE JANE
37045 NIVERA, CHRIZEL NERPIO
37046 NIVERA, GELODINE MARIE DE ERIT
37047 NIZAL, JHOMAR PADUA
37048 NIÑA, JESSICA SARCHES
37049 NIÑAL, DEARYL HILARIO
37050 NIÑAL, FRENZYRUS ATIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 743 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37051 NIÑALGA, ALYSSA NIÑA JAVIER
37052 NIÑO, JEREMY MATTHEW GARAÑA
37053 NIÑO, MYLENE QUEZADA
37054 NIÑO, NYMPHA JACINTO
37055 NIÑOFRANCO, ANNA LEAH PASTIDA
37056 NIÑOFRANCO, GLEAH ANN TOCOL
37057 NIÑOFRANCO, HANILYN GINDOL
37058 NO, LORIE LLAGAS
37059 NOAY, RITCHEL TORRES
37060 NOB, RHEA MAE SABELLINA
37061 NOBIO, DIANA MARIE MENDIOLA
37062 NOBIS, PRESCILDA LAORENO
37063 NOBLE, JANIN VILLAROSA
37064 NOBLE, JOHN MATTHEW CAPA
37065 NOBLE, JOVELITA DANGOY
37066 NOBLE, MELCA MACASINAG
37067 NOBLE, MERYLL JOY BELSA
37068 NOBLEFRANCA, KENETH AURELLANA
37069 NOBLEJAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETH BALIDAY
37070 NOBLETA, ANGELICA FREIRES
37071 NOBLEZA, JAY PEE ALFUERTE
37072 NOBLEZA, JOANNAH LLANDER
37073 NOBLEZA, MARICAR AQUINO
37074 NOBLEZADA, ELRICA BALILI
37075 NOCEJA, NICKO CAMPOSANO
37076 NOCELO, JAN MARYNETTE TUSCANO
37077 NOCES, EULA MARIE OLARTE
37078 NOCETE, JUNELENE DAMASO
37079 NOCHE, JEAZZAVELLE BRIONES
37080 NOCHE, MARJORIE CONDE
37081 NOCUM, KRISTINE MAE BARRIENTOS
37082 NODADO, ARNOLD
37083 NODALO, CHYRIL MAE BONGHANOY
37084 NODALO, ERIK MICK NICANOR
37085 NODALO, JAY-AR
37086 NODALO, RHEA JOY REFORZADO
37087 NODESCA, JESSA OBRA
37088 NOE, ANGEILIRA GABIANA
37089 NOE, ELIZABETH BORROMEO
37090 NOE, FRANCIS JOHN FEOLOG
37091 NOEL, VIRA CABANES
37092 NOFIES, ELIMAR MALQUISTO
37093 NOFIES, MARK LOUIE NORCIO
37094 NOFUENTE, ANGENIQUE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
37095 NOGA, CELINE DELLOSA
37096 NOGA, MIKE GIO GUBAN
37097 NOGA, NELIZA MAGBANUA
37098 NOGADAS, ANGELYN AUGUIS
37099 NOGALIZA, DENNIS FERNANDO
37100 NOGALIZA, MANNY JUSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 744 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37101 NOGALO, JERSON TERAYTAY
37102 NOGOT, MYRNA GRACE GO
37103 NOGOT, WINDEL RAPOSAS
37104 NOGOY, JANELLA MARIE YAMBAO
37105 NOGOY, MARILOU COJO
37106 NOGUERA, JONA FE TRIPOLI
37107 NOGUERRA, ROWENA JOY LIMPOT
37108 NOGUERRAZA, CHIELL CAMPOS
37109 NOHARA, ABIGAIL RIVAS
37110 NOHAY, JAROD HERNANDEZ
37111 NOITE, CRISTIAN ESPENILLA
37112 NOJA, ELENITA PRECIOSO
37113 NOJA, ROWENA PEREZ
37114 NOJOR, JOVEN LISTANA
37115 NOLADA, DANIEL ALFORNON
37116 NOLASCO, ARIANNE METIERRE
37117 NOLASCO, ARVIN TAPIA
37118 NOLASCO, CHRISTINE JENNYLYN PULVINAR
37119 NOLASCO, DON EMMANUEL LORENZO
37120 NOLASCO, JOHN RAY MANGUERA
37121 NOLASCO, JOLISSA PEREZ
37122 NOLASCO, MARJORIE JOYCE SANCHEZ
37123 NOLASCO, RENO GERALD MOLINA
37124 NOLASCO, ROXAN SOLANGA
37125 NOLEAL, ANALYN BERNAL
37126 NOLIAL, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
37127 NOLLA, JOVECAR MONTANEZ
37128 NOLLA, REDEN VARGAS
37129 NOLLEDO, ANDRIAN SARMIENTO
37130 NOLLEDO, KAREN JANE PELOSA
37131 NOLLEDO, MELISSA ARAC
37132 NOLLORA, MANOLYN ESCAÑO
37133 NOLON, MARICEL TEMPLA
37134 NOLOS, EDRELIN DE LA ROCA
37135 NOMBRADO, DALISAY BIANCA GIL
37136 NOMBRE, BABY JEAN DIAZ
37137 NOMBRE, REYSY TUAZON
37138 NOMEL, RYAN NEIL ROSETE
37139 NOMIO, CRISMARIE AMPA
37140 NOMIO, EMILY TINOC
37141 NOMO, JOLEO GODA
37142 NON, NAHTLYN MORATO
37143 NONADO, KIM NOLI PREVOSA
37144 NONAILLADA, BEAH MAE NACIONALES
37145 NONATO, GLAZY KENN LACHICA
37146 NONATO, GLYDEL MAE VALEROS
37147 NONATO, MA ISABEL MONTEHERMOSO
37148 NONATO, PATRICIA ELOISE VILLARANTE
37149 NONESA, JHENER BONG LUCERO
37150 NONIFARA, KIA PAT NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 745 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37151 NONO, CHRISTINA SARIEGO
37152 NONO, FIONA KATHRYN JAGO
37153 NONO, HAZEL ANNE SIMBAJON
37154 NONO, NARIZA TEJONES
37155 NONOD, LEANEL ROSE MAGBANUA
37156 NONOL, JOANA MARIE CAPUYAN
37157 NOOL, DAISILYN HERNANDEZ
37158 NOOL, KRISSANETH RAMOS
37159 NOOL, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
37160 NOOR, ZAINAB SALIGUIDAN
37161 NOORA, ERLENE JOY BAJAS
37162 NOORA, ISRAEL MANUEL ESPARTERO
37163 NOOT, WENA JOY ORONG
37164 NOPIA, MARY ROSE ALATA
37165 NOPIA, SANDRA KC OSILA
37166 NOPRE, MARIO JR SANICO
37167 NOPRE, SHANELLE RELLORES
37168 NOQUERA, MAE AMOR AGUSTINO
37169 NOQUIAL, ABNER ZALDIVAR
37170 NOQUIAO, HONEY PEARL PAREJA
37171 NOQUIAO, JEROME CELOCIA
37172 NOR, NORAISA SARIBO
37173 NORAN, CHIE ANN ENGBINO
37174 NORAN, MARYLIE ENGBINO
37175 NORBE, JANEL PATAGANI
37176 NORBE, KATHY ROSS SEGUMALIAN
37177 NORBE, KRISTELLE FAITH GERONCA
37178 NORBE, WENCE CRIZA ORTIOLA
37179 NORBERTE, DIANA ROSE ARBOLEDA
37180 NORBERTE, JESSA MAE ORAZA
37181 NORBES, ROME-ANN BASA
37182 NORCIO, JOCELYN MADERA
37183 NORCIO, JOSE DOLIM
37184 NORCIO, RACHEL ROSCO
37185 NORCOS, LHEGIL ANN COSIP
37186 NOREGA, JAN EDEMAR CALIXTRO
37187 NORIEGA, JUDY YOUNG ANCIANO
37188 NORIEGA, JUSTINE ADRIAN PATANI
37189 NORIEGA, MA GWYNETH HANNAH GASPAR
37190 NORIESTA, EDEN GREGORIO
37191 NORIO, RINALYN VERSOLA
37192 NORO, CINDY BERT PADILLO
37193 NORO, JOHN MARK PALMA
37194 NORODEN, HANIFAH ABDULGANIE
37195 NOROMBABA, JIRAH CLINT HERMANO
37196 NORTADO, MARINAR BONDOC
37197 NORTE, CYRENE INDALECIO
37198 NORTE, JHOWEN MAURICIO
37199 NORTEZ, RYAN GARBOLO
37200 NORTEZA, LIAHONA COTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 746 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37201 NOSAL, MARIETA LLANTO
37202 NOSEÑAS, RACEL MAHINAY
37203 NOSEÑAS, RUFFAME ABAO
37204 NOSIL, EDERLYN LOGATOC
37205 NOTA, ROCEL GOGOLA
37206 NOTADO, FRANCISCO III POLLENTES
37207 NOTADO, JESSA MARIA LLAGAS
37208 NOTADO, JOYCIE
37209 NOTARIO, ANGELA PANARIGAN
37210 NOTARIO, ANTHONY MOSUELA
37211 NOTARIO, JENNIFER MENDEZ
37212 NOTARTE, BLENDA TURAN
37213 NOTO, ANGELA BITARA
37214 NOTOR, MARIA BERNADETTE MANAOIS
37215 NOTORIO, SHAIRA LAURENCIO
37216 NOVA, JENIFFER LANDICHO
37217 NOVA, LEA BANIA
37218 NOVABOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PARDILLO
37219 NOVAL, ELSENITH MAQUILAN
37220 NOVAL, JERAMAY LOOC
37221 NOVAL, LOVELY HOPE UBAS
37222 NOVAL, MAE ESTANDARTE
37223 NOVAL, RUSSELL BONN VILLARO
37224 NOVAL, RYZA MAE PLAZA
37225 NOVE, MA CHRISTIA RECTO
37226 NOVEDA, SHERLY PATIÑO
37227 NOVELA, EULITO JR LIMBAGA
37228 NOVELERO, JAYSON CABALLES
37229 NOVERO, LIEZEL ALIJED
37230 NOVERO, SHANE ROHANI QUIZORA
37231 NOVES, LAURICE ANNE RAMIREZ
37232 NOVESTERAS, JOLINA MAE PASCUA
37233 NOVESTEROS, GICEL MAE TUERCO
37234 NOVICIO, CHARMAE MONTEROYO
37235 NOVICIO, RANDEZA TAMPUS
37236 NOVILLA, ANNA MAE MUNDIA
37237 NOVILLA, MARIE CRIS DULNUAN
37238 NOVILLAS, DAVE KENNETH ARENGA
37239 NOVINO, KRISTINE MARBELLA
37240 NOVO, GLEN JHONLLOYD GALIGA
37241 NOYA, ABEGAIL LINGO
37242 NOYA, FELINA MARIZ PEDROSA
37243 NOYA, KIKAR CALVO
37244 NOYA, MA ROSALIE VILLASIN
37245 NOYA, REYNALDO JR VALLEJOS
37246 NOYNAY, JOENALYN TIGUE
37247 NOYNAY, RUBY OUAMAR
37248 NOYNAY, SHINIE LOUISE MONROYO
37249 NOÑALA, SARAH MAE FERNANDO
37250 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY NABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 747 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37251 NUALLA, SHAMIER DAPULAG
37252 NUARIN, RONEL MIRABALLES
37253 NUAS, CARLA MAE TRAYA
37254 NUAS, PRINCESS FELLY IGNACIO
37255 NUAY, APRIL JOY PANASE
37256 NUDA, ANGELICA GERVACIO
37257 NUDALO, ANBERN ASHAREL BONGABONG
37258 NUDALO, DANICA NIÑOFRANCO
37259 NUDALO, LORIE ANN GULA
37260 NUDALO, MARYLOU
37261 NUDALO, SHEILA ME TUMALE
37262 NUELAN, JOYCE ANNE MATACSIL
37263 NUENAY, DANIEL JOHN VILLANTES
37264 NUER, CHRISJOHN DAVON BRINA
37265 NUERA, LADY-LYN ABALLA
37266 NUESCA, CARY FAYE PARDUCHO
37267 NUESCA, LORRAINE MAE NATARTE
37268 NUESTRO, KYRAH JANE CAMUS
37269 NUEVA, CELORD JANE BERNAL
37270 NUEVA, LADY DIANNE CORREA
37271 NUEVA, MA EDNA BORNES
37272 NUEVA, PRECIOUS GEIM LAODENIO
37273 NUEVA, RHEA MAE GONO
37274 NUEVAESPAÑA, DONNA MAE SANTERVA
37275 NUEVAESPAÑA, LOUBELLE MOLANIDA
37276 NUEVAS, PEARL RACHEL REMOLA
37277 NUEVO, DAVE ESCORO
37278 NUEVO, RANDO PEPITO
37279 NUEVO, SHIELY MAE BETITA
37280 NUEZ, PAUL CALDERON
37281 NUEZ, SARAH MAE TORREDA
37282 NUGAL, BERNADETTE BALUCA
37283 NUGAO, KATE CLANCY SEBASTIAN
37284 NUGOY, PAUL RUSSEL GERONIMO
37285 NUGPO, CHARMAINE JEAN ROMIALA
37286 NUGUID, ANA MARIE CACDAC
37287 NUGUID, ROCHELLE DIZON
37288 NUGUIT, ANGELO PACETE
37289 NUGUIT, ARVY KINTAO
37290 NUGUIT, FEDERICO JAVIER
37291 NUIQUE, JOHN LLOYD ESOGON
37292 NUIQUE, MARIA CRISTINE BARCELON
37293 NUIZ, CHARLO NEIL BOLONIA
37294 NULLAN, MARRY ANN TURTOGO
37295 NUMBANAL, NANCY TANGGAN
37296 NUMBRERA, JOSUE GALGO
37297 NUMERAL, FLORA MAE RAMA
37298 NUMERAL, JESSICA MAYORDO
37299 NUNAG, CHARLENE SELVAC
37300 NUNAG, ROSEMARIE MILANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 748 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37301 NUNGAY, ANGELO ESPONILLA
37302 NUQUE, KIMBERLY JOAN SACRAMENTO
37303 NUQUI, CHRISTIAN DAYRIT
37304 NUQUI, MA ANGELA ANTONIO
37305 NURANI, SITTI RAINA ARIP
37306 NURHASAN, HABIBA TALUDYOG
37307 NURHURI, ANDRIADA JIKIRI
37308 NURIL, NURHANA HAMAJIN
37309 NUVAL, JOSIAH HOPHNI GALANGEY
37310 NUYDA, JOHN KEVIN NOBLEZA
37311 NUYDA, JORATIO JOSE SANCHEZ
37312 NUYLAN, JESIECA LABORTE
37313 NUYLES, ERVHINE MAE ESTACIO
37314 NUYLES, JOHANNE PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS
37315 NUYNAY, JEANETH SEROJE
37316 NUÑEZ, CHARM MAE ZAFE
37317 NUÑEZ, CRISTINA JOY OLIVER
37318 NUÑEZ, DARWIZA MARIE INTOMAN
37319 NUÑEZ, EIFFEL SALVADOR
37320 NUÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CAMAHALAN
37321 NUÑEZ, GINA CASTAÑEDA
37322 NUÑEZ, GLEVIN JOYCE MATOSINIO
37323 NUÑEZ, GRACE ANN SANTOS
37324 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MANLANGIT
37325 NUÑEZ, JESSIE MARK MALINAO
37326 NUÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CAMALLA
37327 NUÑEZ, JOSHUA PHILIP CORTECIANO
37328 NUÑEZ, JOYCE BRAVO
37329 NUÑEZ, JOYCE ANN EBOJO
37330 NUÑEZ, JUVEN RYAN CHATTO
37331 NUÑEZ, KRYLLE AIRA MAE RANILLO
37332 NUÑEZ, LADY DANICA CAYAGO
37333 NUÑEZ, LOUGEY MAE JIMENEZ
37334 NUÑEZ, MARECEL BENDICIO
37335 NUÑEZ, MARIA BONITA SABINO
37336 NUÑEZ, MONICA BALATONG
37337 NUÑEZ, NOREEN DAMAYO
37338 NUÑEZ, NORILYN MARTES
37339 NUÑEZ, REA ANTONETTE BORBE
37340 NUÑEZ, RINAH FLOR ORTEGA
37341 NUÑEZ, RUEL ALIGATO
37342 NUÑEZ, SARAH MAE MANREAL
37343 NUÑEZ, SHARMINE OROSCO
37344 NUÑEZ, VICTOR GALOSO
37345 NUÑEZA, EMELYN FRANCES GUILLERGAN
37346 NUÑEZA, JOHN CARLO GAYANGAN
37347 NUÑEZA, MARGIE ROSE ADORADOR
37348 OABEL, JASMIN AJERO
37349 OABEL, MIKHAEL GERALD PADERES
37350 OABEL, PRINCESS SHEINDY DUNCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 749 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37351 OABEL, REGBERT NAYNES
37352 OAFERICUA, ANNE GELLI MERCADO
37353 OAFERINA, KAREN MAE RIVERA
37354 OALOG, MICHAEL VINCENT GUIRA
37355 OAMERGA, MARIA ELA AREVALO
37356 OAMILDA, MARIA VILLA HO
37357 OANDASAN, JEFFERSON ALBOTRA
37358 OANDASAN, RAYNEL ANCHETA
37359 OASNON, SILNA NORIEL
37360 OBADO, JHON CRIS DAILEG
37361 OBAFIAL, MARRY FRANCE BUENDIA
37362 OBAG, RACHELLE
37363 OBAL, CHRISTIAN
37364 OBALAN, REYMAR BRUM
37365 OBANDO, DANIEL LACANDULA
37366 OBANDO, MARY ANGELA DEE
37367 OBANE, IRA JEAN
37368 OBAR, FLORDELIZA SAGUDAQUIL
37369 OBAR, JORGE JR DE LOS SANTOS
37370 OBAR, MAUREEN ANDA
37371 OBARRA, KARL SID MURILLO
37372 OBAYAN, JENNY JOY MONTERO
37373 OBAÑA, CHRISTIAN JOS MILLANO
37374 OBAÑA, DESEREE JANE CALLO
37375 OBAÑA, JANNAI LOUIZ SANTOS
37376 OBAÑA, SHARITTAHDON CALONGE
37377 OBCIANA, ANN KATHRINE GLORY
37378 OBCIANAL, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
37379 OBDIN, LOIS KIMBERLY SALAZAR
37380 OBDIN, SYLVESTER BRYAN NATAVIO
37381 OBEA, JOICE ANN CIUDAD
37382 OBEDENCIO, JESCA CARMELLE DIEZ
37383 OBEDENCIO, JEZREEL SALDOM
37384 OBEDENCIO, RHENA YSABELLE PALOMARES
37385 OBEJA, SHAINA MAE GUMBAN
37386 OBEJAS, CAROL LYNN NATAD
37387 OBEJAS, MARY CHRISTINE ALMORADIE
37388 OBEJERA, DYSAVEL CABINTA
37389 OBELLE, CRESHA MAE ZERNA
37390 OBELLO, JENNY SANTIAGO
37391 OBELLO, LEA LUIB
37392 OBELLO, LEAH ANGELEE PEDREGOSA
37393 OBELLO, MARY CLAIRE GEDORIA
37394 OBEN, ROBIN AMAMIO
37395 OBENA, CHRISTINE JOY PELEJO
37396 OBENA, KYLE NASIAD
37397 OBENSA, GELLIE LUMALANG
37398 OBENZA, FERSIEBELLE DIVA
37399 OBENZA, GENALYN GABATO
37400 OBENZA, ISABELITA DAYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 750 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37401 OBENZA, JULIUS AMADO
37402 OBENZA, MITZI BANGALAO
37403 OBERA, MARK CHRISTIAN VENDIOLA
37404 OBERA, RUTCHELL DABLO
37405 OBERES, SHENNA ABELLA
37406 OBERIO, MARY ANN MENDOZA
37407 OBEÑA, KATHRINA ODANGO
37408 OBEÑETA, SHERLYN ANDALAJAO
37409 OBEÑITA, EVER JOY GAGANI
37410 OBIADO, ANALLY
37411 OBIAL, ANGELICA BATION
37412 OBIAL, MARY JONETTE OCARIO
37413 OBIANO, RAQUEL NOMANANAP
37414 OBIAS, DONNA KRISTELLE AGRAVANTE
37415 OBIAS, DONNA MARIE ABE
37416 OBIAS, EDUARDO JR PRADO
37417 OBIAS, MICHELLE OCO
37418 OBIAS, SHIELA MAE ONGOTAN
37419 OBIASADA, JUDY ANN ZERRUDO
37420 OBIDA, DECERMAE DE LOS REYES
37421 OBIDO, JINKY ARISGADO
37422 OBIDO, LORENZO SY
37423 OBIEDO, CHRISTINE JOY BLANCO
37424 OBIENA, GERRY GONZALES
37425 OBIENA, IRENE ARIEGA
37426 OBILLE, CAMILLE MENDOZA
37427 OBILLO, EDEN SOLOGASTUA
37428 OBILLO, GERALD NICO JOSE
37429 OBILLO, JOHN ALBERT VELICARIA
37430 OBINA, JOHN PAUL BOBILES
37431 OBINA, JONALYN DAYOLA
37432 OBINA, KARLA NAVARRO
37433 OBINA, MARIA MAE CAMPOMANES
37434 OBINA, MARIAN MERA APAR
37435 OBINAY, ABEER ZAINODDIN
37436 OBINAY, MAIRA LOMABAO
37437 OBINQUE, ANGEL JHUDIEL ABISO
37438 OBIS, JOI ANNE GODEZANO
37439 OBISPO, ABEGAIL BARTILET
37440 OBISPO, JOHNSON MANDING
37441 OBIÑA, WENALYN MUYCO
37442 OBLEA, IRENE ROSE MABALO
37443 OBLEA, REYNALIN MAROLLANO
37444 OBLEGO, STEPHANIE JOY JAVIER
37445 OBLENA, LUISA MARAVILLA
37446 OBLEPIAS, ROSELIN RACOMA
37447 OBLIAN, DEVERLYN NAVARRA
37448 OBLIGA, NESTLY ESCAÑO
37449 OBLIGACION, HANNAH MOSQUERA
37450 OBLIGADO, JOEBEMARIE VIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 751 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37451 OBLIGAR, JEROM ODVINA
37452 OBLIGAR, WENCY MALOLOY-ON
37453 OBLINO, VILMA MABILANGAN
37454 OBNASCA, CHONA VALLES
37455 OBNIALA, CLAUDINE EPINO
37456 OBNIMAGA, GLENN TOBIGON
37457 OBNIMAGA, KEITH ANTHONY BARBASO
37458 OBOD, JENSINE CABUYAO
37459 OBONAN, GLESA CALCALIGONG
37460 OBONG, CHRISTIAN RICKY GEROCA
37461 OBONGEN, DANICA JOY BALBUENA
37462 OBOR, MA THERISSA ABANAG
37463 OBORZA, JANICA ALYSA INGUA
37464 OBOZA, SHEILA MONTAÑEZ
37465 OBQUIA, CLEANDY JANE REPUELA
37466 OBRA, DANIELYN AMAQUITON
37467 OBRA, DESIREE JOY EDUCALAN
37468 OBRADOR, KRYSTLE KAYE GANCAYCO
37469 OBRADOR, SAIRA LYN JAVINES
37470 OBRAY, JEAN LAWINGAN
37471 OBREGON, JANDIE BATOCTOY
37472 OBRERO, LOWELL IBIS
37473 OBRERO, MELJANE ROSADA
37474 OBRERO, RICHARD VALMORES
37475 OBRIQUE, JOSIE CAÑEDO
37476 OBSANGA, FREDDY MIA LADRINGAN
37477 OBSEQUIO, GENEROSE DESAMIRO
37478 OBSINA, LORABEL TONGCUA
37479 OBUMANI, ROSE ANNE COLLAO
37480 OBUYES, MYNETTE CASUNCAD
37481 OCA, JELLVANEY ABENOJA
37482 OCA, MICHAELA PAULA ESCULTOR
37483 OCABAN, MAY ANN
37484 OCAL, JESSAN UNTALAN
37485 OCAL, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
37486 OCAMIA, MARY JOY CABIG
37487 OCAMPO, ADAM LANGIT
37488 OCAMPO, AIZELLE DELA CRUZ
37489 OCAMPO, ANGELICA JOY DELA CRUZ
37490 OCAMPO, ARIANNE BUAN
37491 OCAMPO, CARL ANGELO CASTRO
37492 OCAMPO, CATHERINE DIZON
37493 OCAMPO, CATHRINE MAE ARCEGA
37494 OCAMPO, CHARLMOND EARL MANGILIT
37495 OCAMPO, CHRIS LAWRENCE DE DIOS
37496 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE JOY ANDRES
37497 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CUETO
37498 OCAMPO, GISELLE VINLUAN
37499 OCAMPO, HECTOR SERRANO
37500 OCAMPO, JASPHER BRAYLE SELFA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 752 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37501 OCAMPO, JEMICAH SANCHEZ
37502 OCAMPO, JESSICA ANN GRECIA
37503 OCAMPO, JESTER BONG MATIRA
37504 OCAMPO, JOHN ELIASZAR FLORES
37505 OCAMPO, JOHN MAT ANTHONY MONTEMOR
37506 OCAMPO, KARLO SUAREZ
37507 OCAMPO, KATRINA AQUINO
37508 OCAMPO, KRISSEL PARREÑO
37509 OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
37510 OCAMPO, LARA MAE CARACAS
37511 OCAMPO, MARGIE PERALTA
37512 OCAMPO, MARIA MAGDALENA ESGUERRA
37513 OCAMPO, MARISTEL TUMBAGA
37514 OCAMPO, MARK JOEVEN CANO
37515 OCAMPO, MERYLLE CANELA
37516 OCAMPO, MICHAEL JEROME DIWA
37517 OCAMPO, MICHELLE ANN BIBAT
37518 OCAMPO, NICO DIWA BUNDOC
37519 OCAMPO, ORCHID BIBIT
37520 OCAMPO, REIENIEL MOLANO
37521 OCAMPO, ROMIELYN MAGLUYAN
37522 OCAMPO, RONALYN PASIA
37523 OCAMPO, SARAH GRACE LOPEZ
37524 OCAMPO, SHEILA DUMLAO
37525 OCAMPO, SHIELLA MAY MIRANDA
37526 OCAMPO, VINCENT MALCO
37527 OCAMPOS, SVET LANA LIBRES
37528 OCANGAS, APRIL AÑASCO
37529 OCANIA, ARMINA UPOD
37530 OCANTE, ALORA AGUILAR
37531 OCARIZA, ESTRELLITA PASANTING
37532 OCARIZA, RYSA LEE ANN PALMERO
37533 OCAROL, AUBREY MEJALA
37534 OCASION, EDUARDO JR PADER
37535 OCASLA, DIANA CABIGAYAN
37536 OCASO, VON IAN MANGAHAS
37537 OCAT, MAE VIEL GURA
37538 OCATE, ANGEL VAVE AMARILA
37539 OCATE, JOHN PAUL PLANDES
37540 OCAY, ALVIN LOMONGO
37541 OCAY, ELAINE JULIAN
37542 OCAY, JEMAR OLIVER GABISAY
37543 OCAY, MARK KINLEE EXALA
37544 OCAYO, CARLO PATIAM
37545 OCAÑA, ALVIN ROMPOSON
37546 OCAÑA, MA ELENA BERNAS
37547 OCBA, JEZEL GEOLAGON
37548 OCBINA, KIMBERLY SHAYNE CARDENAS
37549 OCCEÑA, MARZON DEJAN
37550 OCCIANO, REYMARK VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 753 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37551 OCCIANO, WINA JERUSSA ROBLES
37552 OCCO, GEMALIE DIZON
37553 OCDAMIA, ROVI BRISTOL
37554 OCDEN, REYMARK NILO
37555 OCENAR, IVY MACASABUANG
37556 OCENAR, JOANNA MARIE CALVADORES
37557 OCENAR, PRINCESS CLARICE DELA CRUZ
37558 OCETA, MYRA JANE BARBON
37559 OCFEMIA, JESELLE PEREZ
37560 OCFEMIA, MICHELLE MERCIALES
37561 OCFEMIA, RICA GRACE
37562 OCHALE, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
37563 OCHARONA, MAE-ANN FRIOLO
37564 OCHATE, APPLE GRACE TORRALBA
37565 OCHAVEZ, CHERELYN ACEBO
37566 OCHAVILLO, ANALYN MAMPARAIR
37567 OCHEA, BENJAMIN EYAS
37568 OCHEA, MA LOURDES
37569 OCHEA, MARISOL BULIGAN
37570 OCHEA, MARTIKA ALAIA TAGSIP
37571 OCHEA, MERE FRANZ SUMAYANG
37572 OCHIA, ARMANDAILE SALVIO
37573 OCHIA, JESSON PATORIO
37574 OCHIA, JHOMARIE CEPINO
37575 OCHIA, TWENLYE TRASMONTE
37576 OCHIGUE, CHANDRIANE NADELA
37577 OCHINANG, JEANIFER RELATORRES
37578 OCHINANG, ROANNE CACAYAN
37579 OCHO, HANNA KRIS SENO
37580 OCHOA, ANN NIZEBETH CABANGAL
37581 OCHOA, CHERISSE ANGELINE CABACCAN
37582 OCHOA, JEMAR MICLAT
37583 OCHOA, SHERLY ASINGAYAN
37584 OCHOA, SHERYL ASINGAYAN
37585 OCHONDRA, ZITA RENZ FANTILANAN
37586 OCHONG, JEJOMAR VERZOSA
37587 OCHOTORENA, FE ROSALES
37588 OCHOTORENA, SAUL II MANOY
37589 OCINO, NOVAH MARI YRUMA
37590 OCINO, RIZALIE DOTIMAS
37591 OCIONES, CINDY MAE ROSAL
37592 OCLARES, ANGELIE LAWRENCE NAVARRO
37593 OCLARIT, ANNALYN MACUSI
37594 OCLARIT, EVANGELINE BAYRON
37595 OCLARIT, JAMES GARMINO
37596 OCLARIT, LEONARDO TADENA
37597 OCLARIT, MARYDEN MADRONA
37598 OCLIMA, JULIE FAYE CAACBAY
37599 OCLINARIA, NIÑA JEAN DEGRACIA
37600 OCOL, JOY ZENAROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 754 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37601 OCOL, MAY ANTONETTE MAGO
37602 OCOL, REGYN PADILLA
37603 OCOMEN, AILYN RANIDO
37604 OCOMEN, JHEAN CEREZO
37605 OCOMEN, MARIA VERONICA MANIO
37606 OCON, BANESSA SUNDO
37607 OCON, JOVYLYN SALATAN
37608 OCON, KRIZIAH MAE ALTAR
37609 OCON, MA CRISTINA DIÑO
37610 OCONER, LOIDA II SANTONIA
37611 OCONG, GRACE ABALOS
37612 OCOP, EXEL JOY DAYLO
37613 OCOP, MARIA RIVA JADOC
37614 OCOPIO, RESHINE BULILAN
37615 OCOT, ROMIE ROSE ARCAYAN
37616 OCROMAS, MARIANNE LETTE GNILO
37617 OCSAN, JULIET LAYUGAN
37618 OCSILLOS, ALONDRA SORIANO
37619 OCSO, DEH-ANN CAPUYAN
37620 OCSO, NIÑA RHOSE PAALISBO
37621 OCTA, JUSTIN CAPILO
37622 OCTAVIANO, KRIZZA GRACE LANGTIWAN
37623 OCTAVO, ADRIEL BALOY
37624 OCTUBRE, CHARLENE MANANTAN
37625 OCUAMAN, LORD CALUMM BIACORA
37626 OCUBILLO, MELODIA DAMAYO
37627 OCULAM, FLORENIEL LAWAS
37628 OCULARES, AIRISH CAIREL
37629 OCUMEN, CHERRY MAE BROBO
37630 OCUMEN, MARCO RECLA
37631 OCZON, ROGELYN LEGASPI
37632 ODAL, MARIA EVA TOLEDO
37633 ODAL, NORAIMA BACARAMAN
37634 ODAL, SEAN HONEY JANE BRUNO
37635 ODAN, LORENA MAHINAY
37636 ODANG, RICA MAE RUIZ
37637 ODANGO, DARYLL BERJA
37638 ODANOS, CERELYN BAGAYAO
37639 ODASCO, CLAUDINE GARCIA
37640 ODAVAR, CHARLY ACORDA
37641 ODAVAR, KIMBERLY BANZON
37642 ODAYA, CHIN CHIN COLITE
37643 ODAÑO, ERICA OLIVERIO
37644 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LUISA MAGALLANES
37645 ODE, AILEEN FABIA
37646 ODEVILAS, EDCEL JAY ARNADO
37647 ODEVILAS, MARK GWEN GABE
37648 ODEVILAS, PERRY JOE DENOSTA
37649 ODEÑA, LYKA NEVAREZ
37650 ODEÑA, MIKE LOUIE GLIPONEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 755 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37651 ODI, HANNA MAY TENA
37652 ODIAMAN, LEA ARIZALA
37653 ODIAS, JEIREMIE JUNGCO
37654 ODIAS, JERSON CALAWAG
37655 ODIAZ, SHE KINAH RAMBONANZA
37656 ODINADA, CATHY ZABALA
37657 ODIVER, JENEVIEVE
37658 ODIVER, KINDRA MICAH MATABA
37659 ODO, MARJORIE ABATA
37660 ODO, RUBY VALLE
37661 ODON, MA GRACELDA BALDEDOMAR
37662 ODONG, JEPONY DAVE SUMERA
37663 ODOVER, MIGUEL BEN
37664 ODRIAL, RENALYN DOMENDIANO
37665 ODRONIA, LORENZA LLEMOS
37666 ODSIGUE, CINDY VISTAL
37667 ODSINADA, DAISY PAJALLA
37668 ODTOHAN, CYREL LOTO
37669 ODTOHAN, JESSA OMANDAM
37670 ODTOHAN, MA CELINA CABRIGAS
37671 ODTOJAN, JONNAMAE LEGASPO
37672 ODTOJAN, JURIZ PERLA
37673 ODTOJAN, VANESA DAGCUTA
37674 ODTUHAN, GILDA GRACE LERIOS
37675 ODTUJAN, FRANCES ARANDIA
37676 OEBANDA, JENNIFER ESPINOSA
37677 OFALSA, DIXIE MAE LANSANGAN
37678 OFALSA, FRANCESS RICAFRENTE
37679 OFALSA, JOANA OROG
37680 OFALSA, LIZA BAGASALA
37681 OFCIAR, FLORDELISA TANGHAL
37682 OFICIAL, PRINCESS CHERADEE ZABALO
37683 OFILANDA, JERIEL REU BARATA
37684 OFIMA, BERNARDINO JR BRIONES
37685 OFLAS, ANNABELLE OLINARES
37686 OFONG, JONAMI TABIDAD
37687 OFONG, STEPHANIE CARE BASADA
37688 OFQUERIA, KATE DESALES
37689 OFQUERIA, MARY GRACE ROSELL
37690 OFRACIO, ARMINDA HERRERO
37691 OGA, MARELOU ARQUISAL
37692 OGABANG, GE-ANN
37693 OGALDE, JUAN PANADEN
37694 OGALESCO, JUVY OSAYAN
37695 OGANIA, JENIFER LASQUITES
37696 OGARTE, JENSEN PAISANO
37697 OGAYAN, JAY RUTH INABIOHAN
37698 OGAYON, GRACE ESQUIVEL
37699 OGAYON, NORMARIE MORCO
37700 OGAYON, RAE TRISTAN KIRBY APURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 756 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37701 OGAYON, REGINE ESPELIMBURGO
37702 OGBAC, JOHMIL NITURAL
37703 OGCA, ALI AKBAR JUANDAY
37704 OGERIO, CRISTIAN ROMA
37705 OGOC, REO RUBIO
37706 OGOT, DEANNE CLIMACOSA
37707 OGOY, ANGELICA VALENCIA
37708 OGRIMEN, MARICEL ATIENZA
37709 OGSOC, JENE FLOR LINDAYAO
37710 OGSOC, MARIE LOREN SATUROS
37711 OGUAN, BONEFIL TUMAMAC
37712 OHELEN, AIVY LIFANO
37713 OHIMAN, MARY JOY RUIZ
37714 OIDEM, FEMILENE PEÑA
37715 OIRA, JOHANNA FAITH PULMA
37716 OIRA, JOHN PAUL NOEL
37717 OJA, FLOSEL COLAGO
37718 OJALES, JEAH JADE GALLANO
37719 OJALES, KRISTEL JOY ATIENZA
37720 OJANO, ROSE ANN PASA
37721 OJAO, MELCHE DESPOLO
37722 OJAO, THERESA MONTERO
37723 OJAS, JINNY JANES BONTUYAN
37724 OJAS, MARY ANN BENAVIDEZ
37725 OJEÑAR, GEM ALAINE PASTOR
37726 OJOS, ALVIN HATID
37727 OKIAS, ROLIME GRACE
37728 OKIT, CZANAIAH GEM ORINA
37729 OKUBO, AKEMIE UBALDO
37730 OLA, DEXTER MAYAMAYA
37731 OLA, JENNEFER ARZAGA
37732 OLA, REYNALYN HIPOLITO
37733 OLAC, MA JANINA JERIELYN SANTILLANA
37734 OLACO, ARGIE MANAGA
37735 OLADIVE, CRISTIAN TAMAYO
37736 OLADIVE, MARIANE MINONG
37737 OLADIVE, RHEALYN DOLLETE
37738 OLAER, ELTON MAE LAMBAYONG
37739 OLAER, MADEL BULORON
37740 OLAERA, JOANNE GRACE SEVILLA
37741 OLAES, JOHN PAOLO JAVIER
37742 OLAG, BENJAMIN LABTANG
37743 OLAGUER, CHARMAINE BARDAJE
37744 OLAGUER, DIANA ROSE DELA CRUZ
37745 OLAGUER, MA JANE AGINED
37746 OLAGUERA, MAY ANN MORATO
37747 OLAGUIR, JAIZEL BUHI-ON
37748 OLAGUIR, JUDY ANN OPRIASA
37749 OLAGUIR, MYLA PAGAYON
37750 OLAIS, APRIL MAE ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 757 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37751 OLAIVAR, ARRAH SHENNA LYNN ALARDE
37752 OLAIVAR, GENIEVEV PAREDES
37753 OLAIVAR, SHIELA MAE BITOON
37754 OLALO, LOVELY SHEEN CERENO
37755 OLALO, LYKA MONIQUE ANUA
37756 OLAMIT, BORIS LASUTAN
37757 OLAN, CARLO SEPTIMO
37758 OLANA, CHRISTINE RIVERO
37759 OLANDEZ, RYAN JADE MATOTE
37760 OLANDRIA, RAY MAR PANUDA
37761 OLANGA, SHYKIE BATAHOY
37762 OLANO, ATHENA MARJORIE TUYOR
37763 OLANO, ELLA MARIE BALLADOR
37764 OLANO, JOLINA ELESIS
37765 OLANO, MEDELINE URDELAS
37766 OLANO, VIC CABANHAO
37767 OLAR, LUCKY GIRL BADAYOS
37768 OLARTE, CRISA GANGE
37769 OLARTE, JEANSLER SOLAMILLO
37770 OLARTE, JEWELLE VILLANUEVA
37771 OLARTE, JOHN OLIVER CUIZON
37772 OLARTE, JOMARIE AMADOR
37773 OLARTE, RYAN CANUDAY
37774 OLARTE, RYAN GABRIEL LUCES
37775 OLAS, SONNY JR PEDRO
37776 OLASIMAN, CHERRY MAE BALURAN
37777 OLASIMAN, CHRISTINE SIERVO
37778 OLASIMAN, LUCIL JUMAO-AS
37779 OLASIMAN, SANTIAGO JR CODERA
37780 OLASO, RAQUEL ANDRES
37781 OLATAN, SHELLA MARIE MAGDAMO
37782 OLAVIDES, ANDREA TRICIA DELMO
37783 OLAYA, ANGELICA MACARANAS
37784 OLAYBAR, MARISOL CASTAÑOS
37785 OLAYON, LORENCE GIL PORRAS
37786 OLAYRA, JOMARTA ESMAEL
37787 OLAYRES, LORE JHON PAUL SUAREZ
37788 OLAYTA, ZALMER RELATORES
37789 OLAYVAR, ELLA ALBERCA
37790 OLAZO, DANZEN BONDOC
37791 OLAZO, EDEN ROSE BALALA
37792 OLAZO, EDGAR JR REMOLUNA
37793 OLAÑO, MARY ROSE DOLOR
37794 OLBES, MARK ANTHONY GACURA
37795 OLBES, ZANDRA MARIE BALASTA
37796 OLBIDO, JESSICA ADOLFO
37797 OLCHONDRA, ANGELYN MACALLAN
37798 OLCHONDRA, CHRISIEL DELOS SANTOS
37799 OLCHONDRA, MIGUEL RAFAEL DE LEON
37800 OLEA, ANTONETTE PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 758 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37801 OLEDAN, HANZEL LABARTINE
37802 OLEGARIO, MICHELLE AEN REYES
37803 OLEGARIO, WARREN ORFRECIO
37804 OLEGARIO, WEANNE BARROGA
37805 OLEGENIO, MARY LEAH AGUINALDO
37806 OLEO, PRINCESS MAE OLLANO
37807 OLER, AILEEN OPINALDO
37808 OLERMO, JENNIFER CABANSAG
37809 OLESCO, JAYSON BORAGAY
37810 OLESCO, JESSAMIN CHIL
37811 OLGASAN, BABY NECOLE RAMIREZ
37812 OLGINA, JOHN JOHN NOCELO
37813 OLID, EMILYN ALARCON
37814 OLID, GEE-ANN TAJARAN
37815 OLIDAN, AINEE FABRO
37816 OLIDO, ANGELIE BACONGCO
37817 OLIDO, MA ERIKA GUMACAL
37818 OLIGARIO, BERNARD SIMANGAN
37819 OLILA, ALVIN CABANTAC
37820 OLILA, EVELYN MABILIN
37821 OLILA, MARY JOY DEPALUBOS
37822 OLIM, ROSEMIE TUBERA
37823 OLIMBA, PRINCESS JAYA TAMAYO
37824 OLIMBA, RICHARD PRINCIPE
37825 OLIMBERIO, RIZZA MAE CUDIA
37826 OLIMPAIN, HALIMA PALIMBA
37827 OLIMPO, JEAN ALBITE
37828 OLINO, LEA SAME
37829 OLINO, SHARMAINE ROMERO
37830 OLINTAO, RENELYN FRANCISCO
37831 OLIPAS, RUBY ANN RODRIGUEZ
37832 OLIQUINO, CINDY BENOSA
37833 OLIS, KATRINA MARIE CADANO
37834 OLITA, ELIZABETH ACOJA
37835 OLITA, FATIMA FALLER
37836 OLITA, GARISH VALIENTE
37837 OLITA, JOICE LIWANAG
37838 OLITA, MYRELLE JOY DABALOS
37839 OLITAN, ALMA ADORNA
37840 OLITOQUIT, CRISTINE JOY REPECILO
37841 OLITOQUIT, JENNIFER BORJA
37842 OLITOQUIT, MARVIN JET MILLANES
37843 OLITOQUIT, ROGEN PANIZARES
37844 OLITRES, RHEA CRIS CODERA
37845 OLIVA, ANGEL CALIGBOS
37846 OLIVA, BEVERLY YBAÑEZ
37847 OLIVA, ELSBETH KAYE PEREZ
37848 OLIVA, JAYMAR OPEDA
37849 OLIVA, JOHN MICHAEL DELA TORRE
37850 OLIVA, JOSEPH ALARCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 759 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37851 OLIVA, MARICEL BALTAR
37852 OLIVA, MICHELLE EBILANE
37853 OLIVA, NELIA MACADAT
37854 OLIVA, OLAIZA MAE BONGAT
37855 OLIVA, RHOPA GEANGA
37856 OLIVA, SHAIRA MAE GAHUMAN
37857 OLIVA, XYREZ BATIANCILA
37858 OLIVAR, ARJAY CUADRASAL
37859 OLIVAR, CORA MARIZ AGOOT
37860 OLIVAR, ERLYN JOY LOPEZ
37861 OLIVAR, KRISTINE JOYCE ILUSTRISIMO
37862 OLIVAR, MARY JONAH LIZA CABALLERO
37863 OLIVAR, MERCY JANE GIANGAN
37864 OLIVAR, MICAELLA MORILES
37865 OLIVAR, RHENCY SANTIAGO
37866 OLIVAR, ROWENA GULIMAN
37867 OLIVAR, ROYZON DE LEON
37868 OLIVARES, CRISTEA MAE BAYBAYANON
37869 OLIVARES, NAOMI GWYNETH MAYOR
37870 OLIVARES, NIÑA RICA PASIGAY
37871 OLIVER, AILEEN CELESTE
37872 OLIVER, DIVINI CATALAN
37873 OLIVER, JHON ARDHEN NAZARENO
37874 OLIVER, JOSHUA DAGLE
37875 OLIVER, LHAR ANTHONY CELESTE
37876 OLIVER, MARIA ADELLENE REDUCCION
37877 OLIVER, MARIA REAH ARGOSINO
37878 OLIVERA, ARVEY LEO CARTACIANO
37879 OLIVERA, IVY FRANCISCO
37880 OLIVERA, JHOENAMI LAVELA
37881 OLIVERAS, JERICK MALABED
37882 OLIVERIO, ANDREA GEAN
37883 OLIVERIO, ELCHI FELIPE
37884 OLIVERIO, JAMES LUCEÑO
37885 OLIVERIO, LARRY JAMES
37886 OLIVERIO, RONALDO CAPINDING
37887 OLIVEROS, DIANA ALVENDO
37888 OLIVEROS, DONNA CAPUNAY
37889 OLIVEROS, HONEY-LET CALULOT
37890 OLIVEROS, IMELDA RICAPLAZA
37891 OLIVEROS, JENEVIEVE HERNANDEZ
37892 OLIVEROS, JOHN MARK JALINA
37893 OLIVEROS, KAYE SANDRA SERDEÑA
37894 OLIVEROS, LADY QUEEN PEREZ
37895 OLIVEROS, MARIA ELAH GARCIA
37896 OLIVEROS, PATRICIA MELLEN CRUZ
37897 OLIVEROS, RAFAEL JR DAMALERIO
37898 OLIVEROS, ROMELOU ENTE
37899 OLIVEROS, RUSSEL REONDANGA
37900 OLIVEROS, SHEKINAH JOY SELVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 760 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37901 OLIVO, SIENA MARIE MANANGAN
37902 OLJOL, FLORDELIZA CATUBIG
37903 OLLAGON, HANNAH GRAILE DULNUAN
37904 OLLERAS, HERMELONA DE LA TORRE
37905 OLLERES, REA FEDERIS
37906 OLLERO, KENNETH MARK LUDOVICE
37907 OLLO, JOBEL TACAP
37908 OLLOSA, EDELEEN MAGBANUA
37909 OLMEDILLO, MARY JOY MALAGUEÑO
37910 OLMEDO, APRIL TIGUMAN
37911 OLMO, JERELYN ONAYAN
37912 OLMOGUEZ, AGNES MICHELLE PODELINO
37913 OLOFERNES, CHINNY MALOU MAHILUM
37914 OLOG, JHONN MARCK LADIERO
37915 OLOGAR, DIANA ROJO
37916 OLOHOY, NAOMI EDERANGO
37917 OLONAN, AXELLE DAWN VASQUEZ
37918 OLONAN, DHENVER JOE SEVILLA
37919 OLORES, CLIFORD RYAN JOHN SOLIS
37920 OLOROSISIMO, JAMES ALDEA
37921 OLOS, MYN TANAY
37922 OLOSIM, CARISSA CATALONIA
37923 OLOYA, MAREBEL ANDRADE
37924 OLPINDO, LEAH MAE OLPINDO
37925 OLPOS, FRANCIA ROSE CADELIÑA
37926 OLSIM, MARIEL CALGO
37927 OLUBALANG, MELIT TELIN
37928 OLUDIN, MA MICHELLE VIRADOR
37929 OLVIDO, JILL MAE GISON
37930 OLVIDO, MABELLE ANNE CORRALES
37931 OLVINA, AMIELLE KAYE SALUBON
37932 OLVINA, MARIEL DIVINA
37933 OMAGAP, FERN ARNAIZ
37934 OMAGAY, MARY JANE ALMANO
37935 OMALAY, ROLDAN ESPINA
37936 OMALDE, CIELO MAE SALVAN
37937 OMALE, CARMEL BENDANILLO
37938 OMALIO, SHEILA BAYACSAN
37939 OMAMALIN, MICHELLE SUMAGANG
37940 OMAMBAC, SHEIRA CABALLERO
37941 OMAN, MARIAN JOY SEMOLAVA
37942 OMANDAM, AIBE CRIS ABAPO
37943 OMANDAM, ARCHIE MAE ATIS
37944 OMANDAM, IVY PEPITO
37945 OMANDAM, JESSELE LUZANO
37946 OMANDAM, LYKA ANNE PACAMPARA
37947 OMANDAM, NIEL PATRICK DIORESMA
37948 OMANDAM, RUSSEL SULARTE
37949 OMANGLAD, KEMBERLYN JOEY COLARAT
37950 OMANI, JENIEVEB ADLAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 761 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37951 OMANITO, JENNETH GALLANO
37952 OMAOENG, RENALYN SACPA
37953 OMAPAS, ANNA CARLA CAMPOS
37954 OMAPAS, JUAN JR LOPEZ
37955 OMAR, ALEX KATUA
37956 OMAR, AZIZA PANDA
37957 OMAR, DAYANA MUSTAPA
37958 OMAR, HADIYAH PANGGAGA-ADEL
37959 OMAR, MARMA ADDIN
37960 OMAR, NASSER EBUS
37961 OMAR, OMAEMA MUDA
37962 OMAR-ALI, JANISA ADAP
37963 OMAS-AS, ALJHON TEMBLOR
37964 OMAS-AS, RENJIREN JOY DOMO
37965 OMATANG, CHYRIL RABAO
37966 OMAY, WILNIE NAINOT
37967 OMAYA, JAYSON PESALBON
37968 OMAYA, REHNIEL JHUN CATIPAY
37969 OMAYANA, MICHAEL CASTOR
37970 OMAYAO, KRISHA ANGELA ACHAS
37971 OMAÑA, RICKY VELEÑA
37972 OMAÑA, TROY BENEDICT SEÑORES
37973 OMBAJEN, RITCHIE JR BOLIVAR
37974 OMBAO, CHATHRIN NAPUCAO
37975 OMBAO, HANNAH BAJUYO
37976 OMBAO, JAMES FRANCIS TICONG
37977 OMBAO, MARJORIE PEÑA
37978 OMBAO, MARK ROMERO
37979 OMBAO, RALPH MAAC
37980 OMBAO, REGGIE
37981 OMBAO, ROMEO NUNAG
37982 OMBAY, INHERITA ROSE PORTACION
37983 OMBI-ON, GELANE OLIVA
37984 OMBID, DONNA MAE GALLARDO
37985 OMBINA, DONAH CLAIRE ZAPANTA
37986 OMBINA, JENNY ROSE NOBLEZA
37987 OMBING, MARISOL GUIRALDO
37988 OMBION, PRECIOUS LOURISSE MONTEMAYOR
37989 OMBLAS, SARAH JANE SABUYA
37990 OMBLERO, MARIEGEN MAAMBONG
37991 OMBLERO, RONAH ANN TANIACAO
37992 OMBOY, AGNES JANE LITUB
37993 OMBRETE, DARWIN BAASIS
37994 OMBROG, MA ARNIE AJERO
37995 OMEGA, QUENNIE BERMEJO
37996 OMEGA, ROSELLE FORMENTERA
37997 OMEGA, VENUS SARMIENTO
37998 OMELES, CHEREL ROSAS
37999 OMENTIC, JOELFERNAN DONGLAS
38000 OMEREZ, CRESSIA MAE PERDIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 762 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38001 OMEREZ, GLORY JEAN CAMBALON
38002 OMEREZ, MERALYN MIÑOZA
38003 OMICTIN, MARY ANN SABELLANO
38004 OMICTIN, REGINE ROSE CERICO
38005 OMICTIN, VEDELYN CALIPUSAN
38006 OMIDO, JERICO TONGOHAN
38007 OMILDA, ERA FRANCES ALACRITO
38008 OMIPING, NOREEN MAE BUSICO
38009 OMISON, JOHN RALPH CAYANG
38010 OMIT, MERCELYN BAUTISTA
38011 OMNOS, RIZZA MAE ACUÑA
38012 OMONGOS, MARICEL EGAS
38013 OMOS, LOVELY PADEL
38014 OMOY, JHUNGIE MAXIMO LUISE QUIAPO
38015 OMPAD, BRETT JOSEPH
38016 OMPAD, FERDINAND MORALES
38017 OMPAD, LARABEL DELA TORRE
38018 OMPAD, VIA
38019 OMPOD, KEMVERLY MANIGAO
38020 OMPONG, SIMPLE MAR
38021 OMPOY, JOEANNA MARIE DIAMANTE
38022 OMPOY, PRINCESS MARIAN CULPA
38023 OMUNGAN, SHERLIN CABUGATAN
38024 OMUSORA, REN ANTHONY GASU
38025 ONA, JANICE DAÑO
38026 ONA, MARIA JOBELYNE FLORES
38027 ONAG, SHOVIE VESTIDAS
38028 ONAN, JERICHO CORONEL
38029 ONAO, VANESSA ANNE CASTRO
38030 ONAROSA, MARY ANN ATOLE
38031 ONATO, ARLYN DELLE BERGONIA
38032 ONCE, CELINA ARESCO
38033 ONCE, MHIA ORENSE
38034 ONCE, RONNIEVEL DISTURA
38035 ONDA, JOHN CARLO PILAC
38036 ONDAC, ALTHEA DRAPER
38037 ONDAJARE, RICA DHEL VENTURA
38038 ONDANGAN, MELANIE RAMIREZ
38039 ONDE, ANNABEL GRANADA
38040 ONDES, DARELYN PINOY
38041 ONDES, KARMELA MARIE MUNAR
38042 ONDIANO, JOLENA REJOLIO
38043 ONDO, ICHA SHAILENE LINAO
38044 ONDO, MA ANTONETTE DELA ROSA
38045 ONDOG, DAYLIN EDAGA
38046 ONDON, IRENE FE DELA CUADRA
38047 ONDOY, ALTHEA FAYE ALBAY
38048 ONDOY, CHRISTINE PARAGUYA
38049 ONDOY, ELLA MAE DEL MUNDO
38050 ONDOY, MARIA ELENA TALITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 763 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38051 ONDOY, REO EGANA
38052 ONELAN, ROGER JR BURDEN
38053 ONERA, RACHELYN RAMOS
38054 ONES, JOY PAUL FAMAT
38055 ONESA, JENIELLE ANIMAS
38056 ONESA, ROSEL OIDA
38057 ONG, ANGELA JIRAH FERRAREN
38058 ONG, CAMILE TRINA ANO
38059 ONG, JEE MILLISCENT NEIL ONGTENGCO
38060 ONG, JERWIN RUIZ
38061 ONG, KRISTINE JAY TABAC
38062 ONG, KYNA TARONGOY
38063 ONG, NORHANNA BATAO
38064 ONG, RAVEN BAGUNAS
38065 ONG SIU SAN, VANESSA JANE BORROMEO
38066 ONGATON, ALMA BULAJYO
38067 ONGAYO, JESSA DIGNOS
38068 ONGCAL, ROBELYN PAGJUNASAN
38069 ONGCANG, JESSA MASALON
38070 ONGCO, ANA THEA DAEL
38071 ONGCO, ONEMIGG CORBEEN DEGAL
38072 ONGCOL, KATHY BERONDO
38073 ONGCOY, ALFREDO JR PADILLA
38074 ONGCOY, DEMOSTHENES JR SENSANO
38075 ONGGOS, DENVER GERMAN
38076 ONGOCO, SUZETTE SAMPANG
38077 ONGONION, JOEY JR ESPINOSA
38078 ONGOTAN, PEPE III TORRES
38079 ONGSINGCO, CRISSE DIANE DANTAYANA
38080 ONGSINGCO, SHEILA MARIE ADVINCULA
38081 ONGUE, EUNICE BETONIO
38082 ONGUE, ROSARIO SIGUA
38083 ONGWICO, GIORJETT TEN ONDEVILLA
38084 ONGYAO, JEVY MIA ALNGAG
38085 ONGYOD, CHRISTIAN DAVE FAG-AYAN
38086 ONIAS, RUTCHIE JANE CAL
38087 ONIO, FHEMY GALINO
38088 ONIOT, REMBRANTH OREGANO
38089 ONNAGAN, MIKKA DONNA BAYSA
38090 ONO, MASAKO ROSARIAL
38091 ONOFRE, MARIVIC VILLAFLORES
38092 ONOFRE, TRISHA ANNE ALFONSO
38093 ONOG, FRITZIE JANE BUENASUERTE
38094 ONOTAN, KEREN HAPPUCH LINSAGAN
38095 ONOYA, KATHLEEN FAYE TANAY
38096 ONOYA, ROMUALDO JR SESNO
38097 ONQUIT, MA BEVERLY BONIFACIO
38098 ONQUIT, REYMELYN PENOLIO
38099 ONRA, MARVEL ALVAREZ
38100 ONRUBIA, ELIZABETH CABANGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 764 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38101 ONSANA, LORRAINE LIEZL ARMINTIA
38102 ONSAYAG, MAIDE POTENCIANDO
38103 ONSIL, ROHAIFA MACAPUNDUG
38104 ONSILAG, JENETH RUFINO
38105 ONSING, RHAIZA MAGANGCONG
38106 ONTAO, CARMELA PAGNAUSAN
38107 ONTIS, REMELY AMANGAN
38108 ONTOG, KRISTOFFER NG
38109 ONTOLAN, EUGENE LUFRANCO
38110 ONTONG, ANNALIZA NAGPACAN
38111 ONZA, CLAUDETTE GIA MINA
38112 OPADA, THEOSDEE PRINCE PLATO
38113 OPALIA, SHIERLY ANGELES
38114 OPAM, NORAISA SIMBAO
38115 OPANDA, ROLEN CANION
38116 OPAO, JOJANE
38117 OPCIAR, BON ADRIAN PONTERES
38118 OPEDA, SHENA MAE DE VERA
38119 OPELIÑA, ANGEL GRACE SENDREJAS
38120 OPENDA, EDELYN PAZ
38121 OPENIANO, GRACELLE MEDALLADA
38122 OPERARIO, DANDY JOSHUA CEBUANO
38123 OPERARIO, SHEILA MAE JUNIO
38124 OPERAÑA, AARON PAUL MONDERO
38125 OPERIO, MARIE KRISTINE ALBERTO
38126 OPERIO, MARIVE KAWABATA
38127 OPERIO, ROSALIE CANDELARIA
38128 OPEÑA, ALMA MARIE DEL MONTE
38129 OPEÑA, ANGELICA TOMENIO
38130 OPEÑA, CHRISTIAN GEROCHE
38131 OPEÑA, DARLYN JOY LABRILLA
38132 OPEÑA, MA ANGELIKA JOYCE
38133 OPEÑA, MAUREEN MAURICIO
38134 OPEÑA, SHELLA MAY FAJARDO
38135 OPEÑO, CHELCHEA YANO
38136 OPGUAR, JELLY JOY CLAVERIA
38137 OPIALA, SHIELA PULGADAS
38138 OPIANA, ANDREA ROSE ZALUN
38139 OPIANA, MA DIANNIE NAYVE
38140 OPIDO, DJIA-KARLA TIBURCIO
38141 OPIMO, SHARMINE GEVEROLA
38142 OPINALDO, JESSICA MATZER
38143 OPINGA, REYNALYN CEJO
38144 OPIS, KARREN IAN GARCIA
38145 OPISAN, VANESSA TACABA
38146 OPLE, NEMCRIS MAE ARILLA
38147 OPLEJEDA, RIZA QUIDLAT
38148 OPLIMO, ARLYN CAMPOMANES
38149 OPOLENTO, MARIELLE JOPHET PUNO
38150 OPON, ALYSSA NICOLE DESOACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 765 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38151 OPON, ENILYN TEQUILLO
38152 OPONG, JELLY JUMAWID
38153 OPONG, PRINCESS DATULAYTA
38154 OPONG, RONNA MAE FRANCO
38155 OPORTO, CARMELA JEAN PONDOYO
38156 OPORTO, NIÑA MARISH VERALLO
38157 OPPUS, CARLA JANE APOSTADERO
38158 OPRE, CHEERY FAITH ONITO
38159 OPRE, GLADY CATANA
38160 OPREDO, AISA MALALUAN
38161 OPTANA, DONNAVIL ALMOCERAN
38162 OPUS, CRESTINA EGOT
38163 OQUE, ROBERT ANTIDO
38164 OQUENDO, FRINCES CHINALIE CARREON
38165 OQUENDO, REJINA FLOR BORDA
38166 OQUENDO, SHERWIN GRACE CANO
38167 OQUIALDA, JANINE ELAH OTORDOS
38168 OQUIAS, AIRAH BALDAGO
38169 OQUIAS, JEROME LOPEZ
38170 OQUILLASA, IMELDA ABSALON
38171 OQUIN, SHIELA MAE ORTALEZA
38172 OQUIÑO, KHELVEN
38173 ORA, HANNAH MAE CUNANAN
38174 ORA, MARICAR OBEDOZA
38175 ORA, PATRICIA ANN TRIXIE TAVERA
38176 ORA, ROIANNE MAE ROMA
38177 ORAA, JADE ABAYARI
38178 ORACION, DANIELLE BLANCA GESULGA
38179 ORACION, DAWN ROSARY TARE
38180 ORACION, EVA GULA
38181 ORACION, JENIFER JIPOS
38182 ORACION, JULIE ANN OLAVIDEZ
38183 ORACION, MARK DAVE ACOSTA
38184 ORACION, TRICHIA PREZA
38185 ORACOY, CHARMAINE GAMIL
38186 ORACOY, HAZEL ESTAÑEL
38187 ORACOY, ROLDAN LINABAN
38188 ORAG, ALIJAH PALOMA
38189 ORAIN, LOWIE LOU GERVACIO
38190 ORAIS, MARVIC SEÑARA
38191 ORALIZA, HANNAH SHILOH SOLERIA
38192 ORALLER, GLORY VIE ORTIGUESA
38193 ORALLO, ALBERTO JR PISUEÑA
38194 ORANDOY, JULIE ANN EMPINADO
38195 ORAP-ORAP, MARY JOYCE RANADA
38196 ORAPA, LOE PEROCHO
38197 ORAS, MELANIE PAGNAS
38198 ORASA, JAN ELLAINE ARAGON
38199 ORAT, SHEILA MARIEL GEPIGA
38200 ORATA, HAZEL ANN DALUDADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 766 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38201 ORATIL, SHIRLY FRANCISCO
38202 ORAYANI, ROCHELLE TIATSON
38203 ORAYE, JIHAN CASTRO
38204 ORAYE, MARK DARREN ORONGAN
38205 ORAYE, VANESSA MAE PALERMO
38206 ORAÑO, GEROME TORREJOS
38207 ORBASIDO, NEIL BACASNO
38208 ORBESIDO, IJELL JOY PONTERAS
38209 ORBESIDO, MARICEL ALVARADO
38210 ORBESO, JESSEL ALEGRE
38211 ORBESO, JOEMARI SANCHEZ
38212 ORBESO, LOURY ANN BALABALDO
38213 ORBETA, CARLO OLARTE
38214 ORBETA, JENNELOU DADALE
38215 ORBETA, JUDY ANN SINOY
38216 ORBETA, SHARA MAE MALANO
38217 ORBEÑA, TONETTE GRACE MABUTIN
38218 ORBIGO, JOHN VINCENT DRAPIZA
38219 ORBIGOSO, MARIA ERLENE ELIJAN
38220 ORBILLO, JASTINE GOMEZ
38221 ORBILLO, WENNIE ABONITA
38222 ORBINO, CHENBE CANSANCIO
38223 ORBISO, AERIELE CASAMAYOR
38224 ORBISTA, QUEENIE RANO
38225 ORBITA, CHARLYN ROSE FERNANDEZ
38226 ORBON, ARLENE FEDERICO
38227 ORBON, CATHERINE CARANDANG
38228 ORBONG, DESIREE MAE MACULA
38229 ORCAJO, GLYDEL DURIA
38230 ORCALES, JONAVIC RONDINA
38231 ORCALES, KERVIN CASTILLO
38232 ORCALES, MARLYN TANGPUZ
38233 ORCALES, NOEMA ARQUERO
38234 ORCELADA, LIZA DE DIOS
38235 ORCENA, MIGUEL LECCIONES
38236 ORCENA, VANESSA DON
38237 ORCIADA, WILSIE LORIZO
38238 ORCINE, MARY GRACE MARGALLO
38239 ORCINE, NORIELYN MONDELO
38240 ORCULLO, CRISTY LAURON
38241 ORCULLO, EARLJAY SABARES
38242 ORCULLO, EVE KAREN MAE MAGDOSA
38243 ORCULLO, MA ABEGAIL DAGUING
38244 ORCULLO, RINA VILLARTA
38245 ORDA, JURIZA MAE GENOSA
38246 ORDANEL, JOHN RIMART CORDERO
38247 ORDANES, JURELL ANGEL
38248 ORDANEZA, CHRISLYN PAGADOR
38249 ORDANEZA, JANINA GAIL DELA CRUZ
38250 ORDANEZA, RIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 767 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38251 ORDANIEL, GELEEN VENTEROSO
38252 ORDANIZA, CHRISTINE DAYDAY
38253 ORDANIZA, PEARL JOY ALVAREZ
38254 ORDANZA, SHERRYLYNE ANNE DE FRANCIA
38255 ORDAS, JOAN RAMOS
38256 ORDENIZA, DALRIE MIE OLANDA
38257 ORDENIZA, MARIE CHERRY FUNCION
38258 ORDIALES, JAMAICA ALZAGA
38259 ORDIALES, WACKIN ESGUERRA
38260 ORDILLA, ROCHELL ROLLON
38261 ORDILLO, DANNICA ANGEL MOGOTE
38262 ORDINADO, RECHELLE TENA
38263 ORDINADO, RHEA MAE CUERDO
38264 ORDINARIO, JANINE ARANIL
38265 ORDINARIO, JANINE ANN AGUILAR
38266 ORDINARIO, VALERIE FAITH RUANO
38267 ORDINARIO, VICSELYN SAMEJON
38268 ORDINES, MARVIN LACHICA
38269 ORDIZ, FRANCES YANSON
38270 ORDIZ, LILIAN MAGAT
38271 ORDONIA, NICOLE ANNE QUIGAO
38272 ORDONIO, JANETH MANALANG
38273 ORDONIO, JERICO CACABELOS
38274 ORDONIO, JOLINA JARABA
38275 ORDONIO, LOVELEE JANINE CORPUZ
38276 ORDONIO, MARVIN PASCUA
38277 ORDONIO, MAY CUEBILLAS
38278 ORDOÑA, ALYSSA MAE TANIGUE
38279 ORDOÑA, FIRSTLYN JOY MALLORCA
38280 ORDOÑA, JESSICA CARDENAS
38281 ORDOÑA, PENELYN RAMOS
38282 ORDOÑEZ, GION FRANKO RIEGO
38283 ORDOÑEZ, JOAN MAMARIL
38284 ORDOÑEZ, JOHN PAUL LIMOS
38285 ORDOÑEZ, KIM MYKO PILAY
38286 ORDOÑEZ, LESLIE ANNE REYES
38287 ORDOÑEZ, RALPH ABCD VERGARA
38288 ORDOÑO, DAISY MAE AUSTRIA
38289 ORDOÑO, IVY GUNDRAN
38290 ORE, ISAGANI GIL VILLACARILLO
38291 OREHUELA, OPHELIA ALCARDE
38292 OREJAS, JHON MARC ANTHONY DE VILLA
38293 OREJOLA, JOHN LLYOD BAUTISTA
38294 ORELLANES, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
38295 ORENCIA, KHLEAR 'O OCLARIT
38296 ORENCILLO, LOVELY ANDERZON
38297 ORENCIO, RACHEL DE LEON
38298 ORENCIO, REINETH JOYCE ANDRINO
38299 ORENDAIN, DANILO JR PEDREGOSA
38300 ORENDAIN, MONICA VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 768 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38301 ORENDAIN, RHYNE GRACE MACAHILO
38302 ORENSE, DIANE BALOLOY
38303 ORENSE, GRACE PAGAY
38304 ORENSE, JENNIELYN DIGMA
38305 ORENSE, JESTER COMETA
38306 OREO, MARY ROSE BELAS
38307 ORETA, LANNETH EDULAN
38308 OREÑA, SHEREE GAYE GONZALES
38309 ORFIANO, AIRALYN MACAPIA
38310 ORFILLA, JUDITH CUEVAS
38311 ORGADA, PRINCE NIKKO LUCERO
38312 ORGANISTA, JONALYN SANSANO
38313 ORGANISTA, VENUS OCUAMAN
38314 ORGANIZA, ESTERLITA MONCANO
38315 ORGANIZA, SWEET ROANNE SARMIENTO
38316 ORGAYA, MA ABEGAIL ALIÑO
38317 ORGEN, GINO AMASA
38318 ORGIL, JEROME SABLAY
38319 ORIA, CHEYZELLE TOLENTINO
38320 ORIA, JOSIEPHEN JOY SOMAMPONG
38321 ORIA, LOREN JEAN LEDESMA
38322 ORIA, MARVIN NAMBIO
38323 ORIA, MARY JANE TOMAS
38324 ORIANE, AILEEN ABALOS
38325 ORIAS, KIMBERLY CASAS
38326 ORIAS, LORILLE JEAN DAWIN
38327 ORIAS, MIRALUZ JALASAN
38328 ORIASEL, ANTHONY TOME
38329 ORIBE, JOHN MARTIN MALUNES
38330 ORIBE, KRISTINE PILO
38331 ORIBELLO, ZYRA PATRICIA SANTOS
38332 ORIBIANA, ANDREW TIAMA
38333 ORIEL, CHRIS ZIAH JOY CATAGUE
38334 ORIEL, JENSA MAQUINTO
38335 ORIEL, LENY ROSE ORATE
38336 ORIEL, NICHOLE MAGRACIA
38337 ORIEL, RHONA MACAALAY
38338 ORIENDO, BABY JANE MARCELO
38339 ORIENDO, MERRY ROSE JAYMA
38340 ORIENDO, NOREEN GARCIA
38341 ORIENTE, JOENILDA BARADI
38342 ORIENTE, MARILYN MENIEDA
38343 ORIG, EGRAIN GENEVA LICO
38344 ORIGENES, GILMAR PAGLINAWAN
38345 ORIGENES, INCREASE TACAL
38346 ORIGENES, MOISES JOEL ROÑO
38347 ORIJUELA, FELICE ANGELA MARCELO
38348 ORIL, JOCYL CASIDO
38349 ORILLA, CESAR JR ORNEDO
38350 ORILLA, JAMES JUDE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 769 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38351 ORILLA, MARIBETH ORNOS
38352 ORILLO, DANIEL JAMILA
38353 ORILLO, THELMA TAGARO
38354 ORILLOS, IVAN CLARENCE JAPSON
38355 ORILLOSA, JENELYN SENOSIN
38356 ORILLOSA, JOHN MARK PACIENTE
38357 ORILLOSA, LEE ANN SAULON
38358 ORINE, MARICRIS PEREZ
38359 ORING, RIA ROSE BALATE
38360 ORINGO, ALAN JR OSAS
38361 ORIO, AIREN LUMPOT
38362 ORIO, JULITO AGOHAYON
38363 ORIO, MERISSA ARENAS
38364 ORIO, RHODORA JOY ADRIANO
38365 ORIOL, SALLYJOAN YTAC
38366 ORIOLA, ROSEMARIE RUIZ
38367 ORION, CHARLINE MAE ALANGILAN
38368 ORIOQUE, ROWELLA JOY TUMALA
38369 ORIS, FLORDELUNA BAJAR
38370 ORISA, BERNARDO JR LUGON
38371 ORIT, CORIE CANJA
38372 ORIT, GRACE ALAMBAG
38373 ORIT, IRA ANALENE JANE DUMAS
38374 ORIT, VANESSA MARIANO
38375 ORITO, SHARMAINE JOY CORDON
38376 ORIÑO, IZL JEAN MONTAÑO
38377 ORIÑO, RHONAFE DIMAANO
38378 ORIÑO, VAN ARTHEMUS DE LA NOCHE
38379 ORIÑO, XAVIER ROLDAN
38380 ORJALESA, AR WILSON PERALES
38381 ORJEDA, MARJORIE RAYA
38382 ORLANDA, RICA MAE PALADA
38383 ORLANDA, RINMARK CATABAY
38384 ORLANES, ALESSANDRA KEITH VELASQUEZ
38385 ORLEANS, ANDREA CRISOSTO
38386 ORLINA, DANISIE BELMONTE
38387 ORMA, SHAIRA MAE PEDROSO
38388 ORMILON, JESSA JOY DAG-UMAN
38389 ORNEDO, JHON MICHAEL SENA
38390 ORNOPIA, ANGELICA MARIE DIVIDO
38391 ORNOPIA, SHEINAH MAE ALMOCERA
38392 ORO, FREDIRICK MANUEL
38393 ORO, JOENA MAE ISARAN
38394 ORO, SARAH JANE FRANCISCO
38395 OROBIA, ANA JOY OLAVARIO
38396 OROBIA, MONICA ELAINE ROYO
38397 OROBILLO, JOGIE BATALLA
38398 OROC, REA DELUBIO
38399 OROCAY, DHYN AMARANTE
38400 OROCIO, ANABELLA MANZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 770 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38401 OROCIO, MARIA CLARYSSE LABASTILLA
38402 OROCIO, RAGELYN CRUZ
38403 ORODIO, MARLON MENESES
38404 ORODIO, MIYAH LALYN CASTILLO
38405 OROG, JOAN
38406 OROG, LOVELY JOYCE ALBOROTO
38407 OROG, TRISHIA FAITH ALBOROTO
38408 OROGO, GLORIBELL BORJA
38409 OROGO, MARK LYNDON MANTES
38410 OROLA, CATHERINE ALCARAZ
38411 OROLA, MARY GRACE ESPINOSA
38412 OROLAZA, RIZZA MAE PARAYO
38413 OROLFO, ANTOINETTE TRILLES
38414 OROLFO, ROSS ELMAR
38415 ORONAN, NINA MITZI ZAFRA
38416 ORONCE, JASOR LAGMAN
38417 ORONGAN, ANGELICA SIMIMBA
38418 ORONGAN, JESSABEL CHERREGUINE
38419 ORONGAN, JULIE ANNE BERTULFO
38420 ORONOS, JESSEL OBIDO
38421 ORONOS, JOSIE LAICA COBACHA
38422 ORONOS, PETER RHOD CABUS
38423 OROPESA, MARICEL BAUTISTA
38424 OROPESA, RONNALLE FIEL
38425 OROPESA, SHIELA MARIE CONDE
38426 OROPEZA, SHEENA MAE OPIANA
38427 OROPIANO, MHAYETTE OBEDENCIO
38428 OROS, SELWYN CZAR AGRAVANTE
38429 OROSCO, GENEROSE ESTEVE
38430 OROSCO, JOHN RICO ROSARIO
38431 OROSCO, LUCY MARIE ALEJANDRO
38432 OROT, AARON GLENN DOZA
38433 OROYAN, MELVIE CAJES
38434 OROZCO, CHRISTIAN JASON BRINGCOLA
38435 OROZCO, JJOHN EZEKIEL NAVARRA
38436 OROZCO, MARY EUGENIE JOY CARZON
38437 OROZCO, MARY ROSE OFIANA
38438 OROZCO, PAOLO GOJIT
38439 ORPANO, SHEREMAY USON
38440 ORPIA, JESSA BALANE
38441 ORPIADA, MAYBELENE ORO
38442 ORPIANO, VIEBERLY MAE PATTANG
38443 ORPILLA, CREYJ DONEL CABAÑEROS
38444 ORPILLA, JANE ABELLERA
38445 ORPILLA, JERICO DELA TORRE
38446 ORPILLA, JOVIELYN GAZMEN
38447 ORPILLA, KAYVIN VILLAROZA
38448 ORPILLA, OLIVE RAMOS
38449 ORPILLA, RAQUEL DALUDADO
38450 ORPILLA, REZZA MAY VENTURILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 771 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38451 ORPILLA, SHERINA CASAGUEP
38452 ORQUE, DAISY VENTURA
38453 ORQUE, NORELYN BARSALOTE
38454 ORQUEZA, LADY DIANNE DE OCAMPO
38455 ORQUIA, ETHELYN BARROSA
38456 ORQUIA, KRISTENE MARIE GUTIERREZ
38457 ORQUIA, PRINCESS CARLA ROXAS
38458 ORQUIA, URIEL MARI NAVARES
38459 ORQUIJO, JENELYN SAMSON
38460 ORQUIJO, ZACHI EINNA REYES
38461 ORQUILLA, JUSTINE RHOY SOBIDA
38462 ORQUINA, KEVIN JHAN VARONA
38463 ORQUITA, DAN LAIZA NAZARENO
38464 ORQUITA, GIAN LIM
38465 ORQUIZA, CHRISTOPHER LOUIS PASION
38466 ORRO, MALOU VENTURA
38467 ORSABIA, JANICE COSTE
38468 ORSINO, DEARLY DIVINE DACQUEL
38469 ORSONG, RHEA MICHILL LUCIO
38470 ORTAL, ALIZA LAURINO
38471 ORTAL, JHON DAVE MANALIGOD
38472 ORTALEZA, CHESKA MONICA FASTIDIO
38473 ORTALEZA, MERCY UGAY
38474 ORTALIZA, MIA ZELPHA DE LEMON
38475 ORTAZON, MORIA MONICA GURANGO
38476 ORTE, LORENCE DIAZ
38477 ORTEGA, ALYSA JOYCE ANCHETA
38478 ORTEGA, ANGEL LEIGH TRAZONA
38479 ORTEGA, ANGIE MARIE ESNALDO
38480 ORTEGA, ANJUN FABILLAR
38481 ORTEGA, CINDY LYN TORMIS
38482 ORTEGA, CYRA JANE ESTRADA
38483 ORTEGA, EDILBERTO JR GULLA
38484 ORTEGA, ELIZABETH SARSABA
38485 ORTEGA, GRETCHIN DELA CRUZ
38486 ORTEGA, JANINE DIANNE TABAR
38487 ORTEGA, JHON CARLO CABILI
38488 ORTEGA, JOHN DAVE VASQUEZ
38489 ORTEGA, JOHN POE MAHUSAY
38490 ORTEGA, JUDY-ANN HITALIA
38491 ORTEGA, KIEN JAMES
38492 ORTEGA, LORRAINE ORTIZ
38493 ORTEGA, MERRYROSE SALANATIN
38494 ORTEGA, MIA DESIREE PRESENTACION
38495 ORTEGA, MICHAEL IBAÑEZ
38496 ORTEGA, NIKKI MACABALES
38497 ORTEGA, NORJEAN HIDALGO
38498 ORTEGA, RUBY ANN DULLA
38499 ORTEGA, STELLA MARIZ GATUZ
38500 ORTEGA, VIRGINIA SIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 772 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38501 ORTEGO, MARK ANDREW GALERO
38502 ORTENCIO, SHELLA MAE ELBANBUENA
38503 ORTERAS, NICOLE ANN MARIE ASUNCION
38504 ORTIGAS, ANGELICA BARNIZO
38505 ORTIGOSA, GERICK TABOR
38506 ORTIGUERAS, ADRIAN EARL TOBIAS
38507 ORTIGUERAS, JONAS YAMSON
38508 ORTILE, WELLANIE JIMENA
38509 ORTILLANO, MARY JISSA DELA CRUZ
38510 ORTINEZ, ARGEN TAGALOG
38511 ORTINEZ, JASPER MENDEZ
38512 ORTINEZ, ROMEO JR II FERRER
38513 ORTIOLA, ERNESTO JR OMBAO
38514 ORTIZ, AILYN LOTIVIO
38515 ORTIZ, ANGELA PACAMARRA
38516 ORTIZ, ANTHONETTE EROY
38517 ORTIZ, DONNA CALLAO
38518 ORTIZ, GYMLEY PIL MENDOZA
38519 ORTIZ, IANNE CLARISSE ALESNA
38520 ORTIZ, JEENA MARIE ONSAY
38521 ORTIZ, JENELYN FLORES
38522 ORTIZ, JOANNA PAULA ESPAÑOL
38523 ORTIZ, JOHN IAN MANGALINO
38524 ORTIZ, JUNE JERICO CRUZ
38525 ORTIZ, MA JOLIEN AGANG
38526 ORTIZ, MAIZA SUBADAY
38527 ORTIZ, MARIA NOVA DAGPIN
38528 ORTIZ, MARIVIC ANSULAO
38529 ORTIZ, MARIZ JOY JABALLA
38530 ORTIZ, MARK ANTHONY PALER
38531 ORTIZ, MHERYLL RIA DIZON
38532 ORTIZ, MILDRED BELOTENDOS
38533 ORTIZ, PRECIOUS FAY PARANA
38534 ORTIZ, RODNEY BENTAZAL
38535 ORTIZ, ROMA JUDEA CLAUDIO
38536 ORTIZ, ROSE MARIE GALVAN
38537 ORTIZ, SANTHY QUERUBIN
38538 ORTIZ, SHAIRA ANN RICAFRENTE
38539 ORTIZA, JOEY BALACUIT
38540 ORTIZANO, RHAYA MAE SARVIDA
38541 ORZALES, FLOR MAY JANE ESPURA
38542 ORZALES, GENEVIEVE DUERO
38543 ORZALES, RECHE ANN AZARCON
38544 OSABAL, JOSEPH SAN PASCUAL
38545 OSALBO, RIZEL AGLIBOT
38546 OSANA, CLEA PRESCILA TADURAN
38547 OSANO, ALAN VILLANCIO
38548 OSANO, EZRA LLOYD NAMOLATA
38549 OSANO, JESNAR PAMPLONA
38550 OSAYAN, RONACRIS DEVIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 773 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38551 OSCARES, AMY SUBOSA
38552 OSDAÑA, ALLYZA MAE VILOAN
38553 OSEO, KAYE BOMYN RESULTAN
38554 OSERA, PATRICIA JOY ASEO
38555 OSEÑA, KENN ARVIN ANAS
38556 OSIA, JULIOUS JAMES BONITE
38557 OSIAN, KHRISTIAN REBAJA
38558 OSIC, JAYMARA MAE PAÑAMOGAN
38559 OSIGAN, ARVIN JOHN BALACUIT
38560 OSIGAN, CLAIRE QUIPET
38561 OSILA, HAROLD JARABE
38562 OSIN, KLESTIPHEN MANTUA
38563 OSMA, ARVY NOLEAL
38564 OSMA, CARMELA DENUYO
38565 OSMA, ELAIRE ENDRINA
38566 OSMAN, EMEREIN JOY HIMANG
38567 OSMAN, JAKE AMOR EUPEÑA
38568 OSMEÑA, MARY GABRIEL GUMBA
38569 OSMIL, RUDIZA BODAÑO
38570 OSO, JOCEL ANNE BOTANTE
38571 OSO, MABELLE BALLADOR
38572 OSOMO, ROEMEL ANGELLO SELORIO
38573 OSORIO, AIREEN JING SALIBIO
38574 OSORIO, DEMIE BOTIONG
38575 OSORIO, EMMALYN JOYEL
38576 OSORIO, EZRA ESCAMILLO BICO
38577 OSORIO, MAYBELL DE RAMOS
38578 OSORMAN, MYLA SIRAD
38579 OSORNO, NIÑA HYACINTH JOY
38580 OSTACO, LADY LELIS PAZ CARIÑO
38581 OSTAN, KARIN TADI
38582 OSTAN, SHIELA MAE TAÑO
38583 OSTARES, CHARLVIL ATAL
38584 OSTING, GRACEILA BANTASAN
38585 OSTING, NOVIE-LYN BALINGAN
38586 OSTING, ROGIE LYTTE BANTIC
38587 OSTONAL, SHIELA JOY LEDESMA
38588 OSTONAL, WILMARK PRINCESA
38589 OSTULANO, MARK ADRIAN LABRADOR
38590 OSUMO, JENNY MATAQUEL
38591 OTACAN, GLENDA CARREON
38592 OTADOY, LY ANN DOSDOS
38593 OTARRA, NEFTALI ABESA
38594 OTARRA, WAMMA ALMACIN
38595 OTAZA, DESHERIE TARA DURBAN
38596 OTAZA, ERVEN JAY CATINGOG
38597 OTAZA, MARIA IZLE DUANN ANIGA
38598 OTAÑEZ, MARIZ ABEGUELI TAJONERA
38599 OTCHARAN, ANJON BIÑAS
38600 OTED, LAWRENCE CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 774 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38601 OTERO, ANN CATHERINE PARAISO
38602 OTERO, CHRISTINE KAYE AVILES
38603 OTERO, EMMA ITOM
38604 OTERO, JANIE ANN ASILO
38605 OTERO, JENNILYN
38606 OTERO, MARIA THERESA LOPEZ
38607 OTEYZA, MICHAEL JEHU MARASIGAN
38608 OTGALON, DOREEN VEE PUMIHIC
38609 OTI, MAFET BOCAYONG
38610 OTIAL, JONATHAN SABANGAN
38611 OTIC, VINCE KARL DE ALA
38612 OTIDA, MARK RYAN LEQUIGAN
38613 OTIDA, ROSALIE ANDRADE
38614 OTIDA, SANDY ANN MOBO
38615 OTILLA, JUDY ANN NOCILLADO
38616 OTIS, CATHLENE PULIDO
38617 OTIS, JOHN CHRISTIAN NONES
38618 OTIVILLADAR, IVYJOY ESCLABANAN
38619 OTOD, JESSARYLE CAPISANAN
38620 OTTO, JENNY
38621 OVAL, MARY JOYCE CONEL
38622 OVALO, HAZEL JANE MAGBALUD
38623 OVERA, SHIRA JOY LOPEZ
38624 OVINA, KELLY ANN FERNANDEZ
38625 OWAPIN, CRESENT JOSEPH QUEVEDO
38626 OWEBAR, KRYZTLE MICKEE BEGTASIN
38627 OWEL, SHEILA MAE NARBONITA
38628 OXALES, GRAISAN CADAG
38629 OXALES, TRISHA MARIE BARON
38630 OXINIO, KATHERINE CANTOS
38631 OXO, SHERLYN MERES
38632 OYAG, MERVY ANTIQUINA
38633 OYAN, JENNIFER GANSEL
38634 OYANDO, ULLYSES TUMALIUAN
38635 OYANGOREN, JACKIELYN MARAVILLES
38636 OYANGURIN, MARICEL TY
38637 OYAO, EVELYN ARBAAN
38638 OYAO, RICO JAY EDULSA
38639 OYAO, SHARLENE FAITH BRAÑA
38640 OYAPOC, PHERYZHA JANINE TAGALOG
38641 OYARDO, GABRIEL JAN BALUBAR
38642 OYASAN, MARIEL SANCHEZ
38643 OYCO, STEPHANIE MERCIALES
38644 OYZON, SHIELITO BURANDAY
38645 OZARAGA, AUDREY MAE GIANGAN
38646 OZARAGA, KARYN HOPE BALINGIT
38647 OZO, LOVELY ROSE JARDIN
38648 OÑA, EDELINE VILLANUEVA
38649 OÑA, FRAILEN ROSE ANTONIO
38650 OÑA, JUDY ANN OLITIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 775 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38651 OÑA, MYLA BALMORES
38652 OÑATE, ARNEL JEFFREY JUSTIMBASTE
38653 OÑATE, EULYNETTE CARABANGAN
38654 OÑATE, FLORAVIE MORADA
38655 OÑATE, MARY LOCHEL ESTINOSO
38656 OÑATE, REZIL SEBUAN
38657 OÑATE, SARAH MUTOC
38658 OÑATE, VALEN JR ASAS
38659 OÑATE, XYRA FOLLEDO
38660 OÑEZ, KAREN VILLARIN
38661 OÑOS, JENIEROSE JARDIN
38662 PAA, EVELYN PAJARILLO
38663 PAA, JAYA VALENCIA
38664 PAA, MARK DON JOHN PEÑERO
38665 PAA, SCARLETT ANGEL RAMOS
38666 PAALA, BENEDICT DE BELEN
38667 PAALA, DANA JOY BAJA
38668 PAALA, NOLI MARK ANTHONY
38669 PAALAN, MARC JOSEPH AGULLO
38670 PAANOD, VEMAE CRIS RETIZA
38671 PAAS, RHEA EPOLIA
38672 PAASA, MICHAEL SAM DACASIN
38673 PAASA, PREXIE BUTAYA
38674 PAAT, NIÑA KRIS MALATE
38675 PABA, KAREL ALLAINE FUERTE
38676 PABAIRA, NATHANIEL GALLIGUEZ
38677 PABALAN, ANGELIKA SANTOS
38678 PABALAN, CIARA MAY CASULLA
38679 PABALAN, MARIE LORCA
38680 PABALATE, ILISHA CLARRISE VILLAFLOR
38681 PABALAY, MARINELLA VI GARCIA
38682 PABALLA, JOLLIVIE LARA
38683 PABATANG, RICHEN LOOD
38684 PABATIL, ELIZABETH ESCORIAL
38685 PABECA, EDJAYNETTE SINAMEN
38686 PABELICO, SHANE MACAWILE
38687 PABELLAN, VAINE
38688 PABELLANO, SHAINA PADILLA
38689 PABELLO, JOSEPHINE YAPE
38690 PABELLO, MILIZEN CANCERAN
38691 PABELLO, NIÑA MAE SABALBARINO
38692 PABELLON, JOLIE ANN TOLEDO
38693 PABELONA, KENJIE DELA PEÑA
38694 PABELOÑA, CORY CABALLES
38695 PABIA, FRANCES JOJIE SAMONTE
38696 PABIA, KATRECE AMUTAN
38697 PABIA, RENATO JR VERDEJO
38698 PABIAN, IDELYN YACO
38699 PABICO, IVY KENNELY MANZANO
38700 PABICO, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 776 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38701 PABILAN, JANE REQUIOMA
38702 PABILANDO, RUBY-ANN CELIS
38703 PABILLANO, CHARLOTTE BUGTONG
38704 PABILLARAN, HERILYN BARBITO
38705 PABILLO, IRENE ONCIANO
38706 PABILLON, MARICEL DESABELLE
38707 PABILLORE, ELZA CASTAÑARES
38708 PABILONA, KESHIA JANE PALES
38709 PABILONA, LIEZEL FRANCISCO
38710 PABLE, JACEL DADA
38711 PABLEO, RICA MAE ALACAYDE
38712 PABLICO, JHERICA JANE CEA
38713 PABLICO, PERLYN PAGULAYAN
38714 PABLO, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
38715 PABLO, ANTHONETTE BUDUAN
38716 PABLO, CHERRY-AN ABUNDA
38717 PABLO, HAZEL MAY SAHAGUN
38718 PABLO, HONEY JANE VENTURA
38719 PABLO, JIREH ANGELAH SALANGSANG
38720 PABLO, JOSE KARLOS MAGLAYON
38721 PABLO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
38722 PABLO, MELVEN MARGALLO
38723 PABLO, RACHELLE RAMOS
38724 PABLO, VINA CORTEL
38725 PABONITA, EMELIA PRIMOR
38726 PABONITA, JOSE MARIE CUYAMIN
38727 PABORITO, APRIL JOY ABAD
38728 PABRO, DENNIS LOZADA
38729 PABRO, IRENE PLAMAD
38730 PABRO, MELVIN FERNANDEZ
38731 PABROA, ANNA BETH SALDUA
38732 PABROQUIZ, RONEL ERIN
38733 PABRUA, ROSELYN VERANO
38734 PABU-AYA, SARAH JANE OBATAY
38735 PABUA, AIVY GABIANA
38736 PABUA, ARCHIE MAE SUMILE
38737 PABUA, SHIELA MAE CABANJEN
38738 PABUALAN, VON MARC ALDRIAN FRANCISCO
38739 PABUAYA, ARBIE JANE HERNANI
38740 PABUAYA, RICHEL FENIS
38741 PABULAR, ERVIN JAMES YANGYANG
38742 PABUNA, LYKA MAE DACUT
38743 PABUNAN, ASHLEY GRACE GABRINO
38744 PABUNAN, SHANNEN ABALAJEN
38745 PABUSTAN, CRISTIAN BAUTISTA
38746 PABUSTAN, ELLAINE BACANI
38747 PABUSTAN, MA ALEXIS REYES
38748 PABUSTAN, RICHARD LOIS FLORES
38749 PACA, RAIHANA MANGINGISU
38750 PACA-ANAS, CRIZEL MAE AMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 777 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38751 PACALDO, FRETZIE MINGUAY
38752 PACALDO, SHERYL MAE MONDEJAR
38753 PACALUNDO, REEMA MAMINTAL
38754 PACAMARRA, EARL HENRIC BARCENILLA
38755 PACAMARRA, MARDY PACAO
38756 PACAMPARA, MARIA VANESSA JABINES
38757 PACANA, AUDREY BEATRIZE BASA
38758 PACANA, SAMANTHA MERCEDES ABUCEJO
38759 PACANG, ANABEL ALBARRACIN
38760 PACANON, ALLEN DAVE PONCE
38761 PACANTARA, KATHLEEN JOY MITRA
38762 PACANTARRA, ELSHA PALATONES
38763 PACANZA, DESSIREE JOYCE ISADA
38764 PACANZA, NHOELYN MONTALBAN
38765 PACAO, SHAINE GONZALES
38766 PACAOL, MARIELLE ABOGANDA
38767 PACAOL, NIÑOVAL FLORES
38768 PACAPAC, ALVIN BENAVIDEZ
38769 PACARAT, ARBEN APAS
38770 PACARDO, ELLEN ROSE DELA
38771 PACARDO, SHERYL GARDOCE
38772 PACATANG, JOHNDEL PONTINO
38773 PACATANG, LURINA TIROL
38774 PACATANG, PAMELA GALLOS
38775 PACATE, DEVER JAY BAGO
38776 PACAYRA, BELINDA MABAG
38777 PACAYRA, EUCEL FRANCESCA LOUISE BOHOL
38778 PACAYRA, MA VEVIALYN DELMONTE
38779 PACAÑA, ELY JEAN TULING
38780 PACAÑA, RUPERT PALAD
38781 PACAÑA, SCOTT JASON SINOY
38782 PACCARANGAN, JOMARI SALAVARIA
38783 PACCARANGAN, JONALYN GAY CASITA
38784 PACCARANGAN, NORA AGGABAO
38785 PACETE, DYANARA ROSE DE LEON
38786 PACETE, JHON ELIASER LIGUE
38787 PACEÑO, ART SALUT
38788 PACHECA, RANIE PELAEZ
38789 PACHECO, ALICE VALLEJOS
38790 PACHECO, ARIANNE LEI PABULAYAN
38791 PACHECO, JAMES BRANDO GARCIA
38792 PACHECO, KRICHELLE RIVERA
38793 PACHECO, LONA MAY JUNGCO
38794 PACHECO, LYDELLE MANZANO
38795 PACHECO, MARK JOSEPH LUNA
38796 PACHECO, RAMIR GARCIA
38797 PACHECO, SHERRY ANN BANANIA
38798 PACHES, SHEILA MAE SIERRA
38799 PACHICA, JAMAICA MARIE BERIOSO
38800 PACHICA, JEZZA MAE BERIOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 778 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38801 PACHO, JULIE ANN TRAZONA
38802 PACHO, MARIA ABAIGAR
38803 PACHO, MARY GRACE
38804 PACIA, AIRA JANE AÑONUEVO
38805 PACIA, EMMANUEL JAGONG
38806 PACIA, JEROME SAMARITA
38807 PACIA, JOSHUA CONCEPCION
38808 PACIA, KAMILLE JOY CARLOS
38809 PACIA, LESLIE ANNE LAJA
38810 PACIENTE, ALDREN MILAN
38811 PACIENTE, CHARLEVEN MIR PATALINGHUG
38812 PACIENTE, CZAR INA BRAZAS
38813 PACIENTE, LEONIE CRIS BALDEMOR
38814 PACIFICAR, JOANNA MAY ETIO
38815 PACIFICO, DONNA JANE LOZADA
38816 PACILAN, JENELYN BATINDAAN
38817 PACILAN, MARKJAN VIRTUDAZO
38818 PACILLOS, FRICHSELL MAE TOLDO
38819 PACINIO, CHERRYMIE PACIFICO
38820 PACINO, MAYOMIE TACYAN
38821 PACIO, ALMARIE DEJA
38822 PACIO, HASMERA MASALI
38823 PACIO, JEZEL JOY AGUIRRE
38824 PACIO, JONALYN DELGACO
38825 PACIO, KRISTEL EDEN OPOLINTO
38826 PACIO, PAUL TZADDIH GAON
38827 PACIONES, JONLERY IRAL
38828 PACIONES, MAE BYLE IBARRA
38829 PACIOS, CARLA JEAN QUIDEP
38830 PACIOS, EVAMIE CABAEL
38831 PACIS, CRYSTAL NICOLE CASTILLO
38832 PACIS, JHESTONIE PERIA
38833 PACIS, JUVILYN FLORES
38834 PACIS, MARCELA ECHINEQUE
38835 PACIS, RHEA JOY JACOBE
38836 PACIS, URIEL JOSEPH DEGOMA
38837 PACITAN, JEJET CANARANG
38838 PACLARIN, MAEKA GRACE ULANT
38839 PACLE, GILSAR DULLER
38840 PACLE, MARCO ANGELO GARCIA
38841 PACLE, MEALIN GRACE BAILO
38842 PACLEB, PAULINE APA
38843 PACLEB, RINALYN GARCIA
38844 PACLIBAR, CLEM BRYAN TEMPLA
38845 PACLIBAR, KEN LIM
38846 PACLIBAR, PEARL ANDREA PACLIBAR
38847 PACLIWAN, CHARISE
38848 PACLIWAN, JASON CALGO
38849 PACLOS, FREDA ESTODO
38850 PACLOS, JINGJING ESTODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 779 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38851 PACO, GIDEON HAVEN MAMUYAC
38852 PACOMA, ARIELLE JEAN UY
38853 PACOMIOS, ERNELYN TAGHAP
38854 PACOMIOS, ERNIE JOY TAGHAP
38855 PACOMIOS, SHAIRA JANE SALDUA
38856 PACONG, JENESA MAY HONGHONG
38857 PACONG, ROSE MARIE ANN ALCORESA
38858 PACOT, JADE MARK BANQUIL
38859 PACOT, JAYHANA VALENTE
38860 PACOT, MAE CHRISTINE NAMOC
38861 PACOT, PHILIP JR BANAYBANAY
38862 PACOT, SHENEE URBIZTONDO
38863 PACPACO, ALANN ISAIAH DABUCAL
38864 PACPACO, CHARLENE JOY POCA
38865 PACPACO, KEM ELI REMUCAL
38866 PACPACONG, ESMIRALDA TOGATOG
38867 PACQUIAO, FLORDILIZA MAGALLON
38868 PACQUIAO, FRANKLIN REY ALERTA
38869 PACQUIAO, HAZEL BOLONOS
38870 PACQUIAO, HOWARD DIGNOS
38871 PACQUIAO, JERWIN
38872 PACQUING, ANGELICA BANERA
38873 PACQUING, BERNARD CABATU
38874 PACQUIO, NORY SILLING
38875 PACRES, KHARLA MAE SALANG
38876 PACRES, KLYDE RAFFY MANDIN
38877 PACRIS, MARIA VIRLYN OBEJERO
38878 PACTAIN, MA KRISOL LIM
38879 PACTAO, MARISSA ALEJO
38880 PACTAO-IN, ABIGAIL SELLADORA
38881 PACTAO-IN, ARNELYN SELLADORA
38882 PACTAO-IN, JENNEFER MIÑOZA
38883 PACTOL, RIEL LOGUIN
38884 PACTURAN, JOCHELLE LAPITAN
38885 PACUAN, MARY JOY BENDO
38886 PACUANCUAN, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
38887 PACUJAN, REYSEN RIVERA
38888 PACULAN, VALERINE FAY VINOYA
38889 PACULANANG, APRIL ROSE ADLAWAN
38890 PACULANANG, DESSEREE ANN MALTO
38891 PACULANANG, JEN BUENA
38892 PACULARIN, CHRISTIAN JAKE REGONDOLA
38893 PACULLO, CLAIRE SOMOSIERRA
38894 PACUMBA, NIKKO VINCENT MARQUEZ
38895 PACUMBA, ROSALINDA ARELA
38896 PACURIB, VIRGINIA DABAN
38897 PACURSA, JAYNALYN SABADO
38898 PACURSA, MARVELYN JABAGAT
38899 PACUT, ARTHUR JOYCE PINTOR
38900 PACUYAO, MARY ANN APYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 780 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38901 PACUÑO, RONANE JAY DAGOYO
38902 PADA, CYNTHIA OLAYON
38903 PADA, NORSIDA MACARIMBANG
38904 PADACA, BLESSY JOY RAPISORA
38905 PADADA, JAICAMIA ACEBRON
38906 PADAGDAG, IROGELZY LIMBAUAN
38907 PADALAPAT, DAISY GOPIO
38908 PADAMA, SHERWIN RAMIREZ
38909 PADANG, CHARLAINE FAITH ONGCAY
38910 PADAO, GLADYS MUNAR
38911 PADAO, JAECEL PASCUA
38912 PADAOAN, RONALIZA RAPOSAS
38913 PADAPAT, SHIELA MARIE IBUS
38914 PADASAN, NORMINA GUIMBA
38915 PADASAS, HUNNIE GRACE OLARTE
38916 PADASAY, ANGELICA JANE CALUYA
38917 PADASAY, KRIZHA VILLAROSA
38918 PADASAY, MIRAZIEN HILADO
38919 PADAYAG, MAYJOY LAYA
38920 PADAYAO, CHRISA JEAN MAGDADARO
38921 PADAYAO, MARK JOHN PAUL MANACIO
38922 PADAYAO, NIEL MHAR RAGASAJO
38923 PADAYAO, OLIVIA POLLEK
38924 PADAYAO, WILLIAM BALAQUINTO
38925 PADAYHAG, CHRISTIAN CODASTE
38926 PADAYHAG, CHRISTINE ROSE SERBAN
38927 PADAYHAG, DIVEE AN ANDRINO
38928 PADAYHAG, JEAN JOAN DICEN
38929 PADAYHAG, JHONIEDEL DACERA
38930 PADDAYUMAN, BONSON TURINGAN
38931 PADDAYUMAN, CIARA JOY SANTIAGO
38932 PADDAYUMAN, MARY ANN CANCERAN
38933 PADDAYUMAN, RHEA BOMMOSAO
38934 PADEL, LOYGENE REDILA
38935 PADEN, LEVIE GONZAGA
38936 PADEO, GENESIS JOY SECANG
38937 PADER, GANI FRANDO GAYAP
38938 PADERA, DANICA ANN RIGUA
38939 PADERAGAO, LYCA ANGELLA ILAGAN
38940 PADERAN, ANGELICA
38941 PADERAN, DANIELLE LOUISE
38942 PADERAN, FRANCES JIRAH POLENDEY
38943 PADERE, RECHELLE VERANO
38944 PADERES, APRIL GRACE LINAO
38945 PADERES, JEANYFAIR VILLANUEVA
38946 PADERES, JENY ANN REYES
38947 PADERES, MARY JOY YBANEZ
38948 PADERES, REGENE LUMIGUID
38949 PADERES, REN ANTHONY JR GEVEROLA
38950 PADERES, RONALD BULACLAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 781 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38951 PADERNAL, CHARMENE SANCHEZ
38952 PADERNAL, CRIS NAOL
38953 PADERNAL, MA SHARA SANCHEZ
38954 PADERNAL, ROSELYN PALMA
38955 PADERNILLA, RALPH OBIANDA
38956 PADERO, CHRISTIAN LAGADAY
38957 PADERON, ELIZABETH
38958 PADEWAY, JENNY GULLAYAN
38959 PADICER, MARY JOY MARTIN
38960 PADIERNOS, ANA JOVY CABIA
38961 PADILLA, ADELEH MAY ORDINEZA
38962 PADILLA, ALORAMELLE GENTELIZO
38963 PADILLA, AMIEL BALUCOS
38964 PADILLA, ANGELI VICENTE
38965 PADILLA, ANNA MARIE ROSALDO
38966 PADILLA, ANNA ROSE CUARTON
38967 PADILLA, ANNE MARIE XISHA TABOT
38968 PADILLA, ARLENE NATIVIDAD
38969 PADILLA, CHARINA ATENTO
38970 PADILLA, DANICA CUBANGBANG
38971 PADILLA, HEIDE LIZA TOTANES
38972 PADILLA, IVAN CHARLES ELIVERA
38973 PADILLA, JAYLORD PAUL SORIANO
38974 PADILLA, JENNY VICTORIANO
38975 PADILLA, JERICHO ORGANO
38976 PADILLA, JERICO GREGORIO
38977 PADILLA, JHON LENON BALEÑA
38978 PADILLA, JOANA MACASIOG
38979 PADILLA, JOHN DOMINIC ABELON
38980 PADILLA, JOHN ERIC CASTELO
38981 PADILLA, JUDY ANN CAALAMAN
38982 PADILLA, JULIE ANN VIERNES
38983 PADILLA, KATHERINE BLYTHE BANDONG
38984 PADILLA, LIZZANNE KATE BACULIO
38985 PADILLA, LLOYD ANTHONY EMBOLTORIO
38986 PADILLA, LUCYLENE TAMOR
38987 PADILLA, LUKE
38988 PADILLA, MARC RUSSEL NEGRANZA
38989 PADILLA, MARVIN CORILLA
38990 PADILLA, MARY JOY ESPIRON
38991 PADILLA, MARY JOY PADERES
38992 PADILLA, MARY JOYCE DANAO
38993 PADILLA, MARY TRISHA QUINDOZA
38994 PADILLA, NOREEN KAYE PADUA
38995 PADILLA, RAUIELA CELINE MILGO
38996 PADILLA, REGINE SEMBRANA
38997 PADILLA, RESSA MARIE CABER
38998 PADILLA, RESTY PANGILINAN
38999 PADILLA, REYNA MAE CABER
39000 PADILLA, RHEA BENDICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 782 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39001 PADILLA, RODRIGO JR VILLEGAS
39002 PADILLA, RUTHIE MAE GALPITO
39003 PADILLA, THERESSE ANNE GUERRERO
39004 PADILLA, VALERY JR MARCELO
39005 PADILLA, WELL MARC SAGAN
39006 PADILLA, XIANETTE JANE MAGBANUA
39007 PADILLO, CARRIE MARTINEZ
39008 PADILLO, DIANARA ABAPO
39009 PADILLO, JESSIL FERNANDEZ
39010 PADILLO, JOVY ROMERO
39011 PADILLO, MARIO JR TEJADA
39012 PADILLO, MARY GLOU MELO
39013 PADILLON, KENNETH CABALO
39014 PADIN, JUVELYN TAVAS
39015 PADIN, ORLANDO JR AGBUYA
39016 PADIOS, ANACEL CABANG
39017 PADIOS, EUGENE BARRERA
39018 PADIOS, GERARD CRIS TAGALOG
39019 PADIOS, NHELYN GRACE DEGONES
39020 PADIOS, RIKKI JEAN
39021 PADLA, NATHANAEL JERICHO DE CASTRO
39022 PADLAN, DENSON DELA CRUZ
39023 PADLAN, RONALD JR ROSARIO
39024 PADOGA, RONALYN RICACHO
39025 PADOGDOG, RODRIGO JR AGRAVIADOR
39026 PADOHINOG, ELGIEN CANDELARIA
39027 PADOHINOG, PRESCY CHIVA
39028 PADOLINA, JERIC GADILLA
39029 PADON, CRISTINE JOY FAVILA
39030 PADON, RIZZA MAE ABBOTT
39031 PADONAT, LAURABELLE GALO
39032 PADONIO, SHANE PANES
39033 PADOR, BRIAN CASIS
39034 PADOR, FRANCIS CYRIL CURAY
39035 PADRE, NAMILYN TUNGPALAN
39036 PADRE, NILO MANLAPAS
39037 PADRE, PRINCESS CYNEL PEREZ
39038 PADRID, MELYZA BARSIL
39039 PADRINO, CYNELLE ABEJUELA
39040 PADRO, ANGIEZIL PALADA
39041 PADROGANE, ALMIRA JANE
39042 PADROGANE, KRISHELLE ANNE MARIE CALAR
39043 PADRON, LENITA PANAG
39044 PADRONES, AMIELEJOY ROCES
39045 PADRONES, ASHLYN MACATABON
39046 PADRONES, KARISSA YBANEZ
39047 PADRONES, KRISSIA YBANEZ
39048 PADRONES, RIZALIE GABOY
39049 PADSING, JENNELYN BERBO
39050 PADUA, ANGEL LOVE TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 783 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39051 PADUA, DARWIN TUVERA
39052 PADUA, DIANA AQUINO
39053 PADUA, DIANE CAMILE RIVERA
39054 PADUA, ELEN ROSE ALEW
39055 PADUA, HANNA JEOSELLE ALUPAY
39056 PADUA, IVY VANESSA MANRIQUE
39057 PADUA, JASMIN JOY GAFFUD
39058 PADUA, JELLYN
39059 PADUA, JEO SALICANAN
39060 PADUA, JIM LERRY CASTAÑEDA
39061 PADUA, KIMBERLY ASPIRAS
39062 PADUA, LORENZO JR OBANDO
39063 PADUA, MADONNA OLIGANE
39064 PADUA, MARVIN BUENO
39065 PADUA, NE-ANN MAE CASTRO
39066 PADUA, NIKKA MARIE CRISOSTOMO
39067 PADUA, PATRICIA ANNE NAVARRO
39068 PADUA, REGINE ESMANE
39069 PADUA, ROSE ANN ASIS
39070 PADUA, SANIATA JANE JOVELLANOS
39071 PADUA, SEL CARMEN KALIGAYAHAN
39072 PADUA, SWEET MICHAELA QUINTANO
39073 PADUA, SWEET QUEENIELEN TOBIAS
39074 PADUA, TRIZSA JOY CAINTOY
39075 PADUANO, AIKO RAAGAS
39076 PADUL, LYAN JOY SILVANO
39077 PADUL, RE-ANN JENETTE BULAKLAK
39078 PADUL, SHEENA JANE VERIAN
39079 PADULLO, DIANA ESPINOZA
39080 PADULLO, MARIFE FABILLAR
39081 PADULLON, WAYNE DAVID CARPON
39082 PADUNGAO, MA ZENEVEL
39083 PADZA, AMERAH MAULANA
39084 PADZA, OMAYA AYOB
39085 PAEN, MICHAEL BARRERA
39086 PAET, DAISY JANE MONTALBO
39087 PAET, DAN YVAN RAMIREZ
39088 PAETAN, JOZEAH MAE GANDALERA
39089 PAG-ONG, GRACE ANN PASILAN
39090 PAG-ONG, MICHELLE JOYCE
39091 PAGA, RHEA BERUAN
39092 PAGADO, APRIL LOVE HORNALES
39093 PAGADO, JAMES JR ESPIRITUSO
39094 PAGADO, YHESA DALMACIO
39095 PAGADOR, CHRISTOPHER HERRERA
39096 PAGADOR, MAIKO ANGELO DELA CRUZ
39097 PAGADORA, MOJAIMEN GAMPONG
39098 PAGADUAN, ANGELIKA MAE NEBRIA
39099 PAGADUAN, LENIE ORPRECIO
39100 PAGADUAN, ROSHELYN SATURNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 784 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39101 PAGADUAN, TERESA ARTUS
39102 PAGAL, RAFFY NAZARENO
39103 PAGALAN, JUDE SIMON PAGALAN
39104 PAGALAN, LORRAINE ESCALANTE
39105 PAGALILAUAN, REIGENE DUQUE
39106 PAGALING, APRIL GRACE IBARRA
39107 PAGALING, ARHRON DAVID
39108 PAGALING, JOAN CATUBAY
39109 PAGALUNAN, IVY POPS TEJARES
39110 PAGAMBUNAN, BERNADETTE LOYOLA
39111 PAGANA, JAYMAR AÑOSO
39112 PAGANDAHAN, DAISY JANE ONGCAY
39113 PAGANGPANG, JONA GRACE FEBRA
39114 PAGAO, MUHAMMAD BAQIR ALI
39115 PAGAOSON, ESTER BABOR
39116 PAGAPULAR, ADONES CALIBAY
39117 PAGARA, LEORNELL MARIE FLORES
39118 PAGARA, LEZZEL ADORABLE
39119 PAGARA, NICK RENIER VILLILA
39120 PAGARAN, ELVIE ESTELLOSO
39121 PAGARAN, MARIE JOY DUMINCIL
39122 PAGARAN, MARITES CORPUZ
39123 PAGARAN, NIÑA JOANNE PALACA
39124 PAGARAN, SHARA MAE ESTAPIA
39125 PAGARAYON, JENNY MAE GABISAN
39126 PAGARIGAN, KYLE XESA CLAUDIO
39127 PAGAS, CHARLIE MALIGRO
39128 PAGASI-AN, WENDYL CASTILLON
39129 PAGASIAN, BETH EDEN TUDTUD
39130 PAGATPAT, CHRISTINE JOY CASPI
39131 PAGATPATAN, NIÑO BAGUIS
39132 PAGAY, ARVIN BANDOY
39133 PAGAY, JONEVIE PAGADUAN
39134 PAGAYAWAN, FATMA AINE MONADIYA
39135 PAGAYON, CLAIRE VILLAREAL
39136 PAGAYON, JUSTINE MAE DAIZ
39137 PAGAYON, MARRY LIE LAÑADA
39138 PAGAYONAN, CARL JOHN OLBINADO
39139 PAGAYONAN, RACYNTH MAYR LONGKINO
39140 PAGAYUNAN, BERNADETH YAMSON
39141 PAGBA, REYMOND MANUCOT
39142 PAGBILAO, HANNAH JOY SINENSE
39143 PAGBILAO, JENELYN SUMALBAG
39144 PAGCALIBANGAN, JAYSON COBARDE
39145 PAGCAMAAN, SIRAFLOR MACAGUBANG
39146 PAGCAS, ARSENIA BASMAYOR
39147 PAGCAY, FRANCISCO JR ATLOBULAN
39148 PAGCAY, JERAHMEEL ANTE
39149 PAGCU, KATHLEENJANE GARCIA
39150 PAGDAGDAGAN, PIA BALIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 785 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39151 PAGDANGANAN, MARIA ADHARA TEÑOSO
39152 PAGDILAO, JONATHAN VAL FERNANDEZ
39153 PAGE, MARIANNE CORREA
39154 PAGELA, MYRA MANGAGUEY
39155 PAGENTE, ARJIE CALIBO
39156 PAGGAO, JESSA FERNANDEZ
39157 PAGGAO, NYMPHA CIELO TAGUBA
39158 PAGIWAN, AMY FAITH ANTEGRO
39159 PAGKALINAWAN, ALDRICH RAVI DEMDAM
39160 PAGKALIWANGAN, CATHLYN KASILAG
39161 PAGKALIWANGAN, MERYLL JESUSA CAMINGAWAN
39162 PAGLALA, ASRIFA SAMPULNA
39163 PAGLICAWAN, ELLAINE ROSE LARGUEZA
39164 PAGLICAWAN, JAN MAYEN ISAR
39165 PAGLINAWAN, ALJON AGUDO
39166 PAGLINAWAN, CRISSADEL SOSA
39167 PAGLINAWAN, EMMA JOY PRANADA
39168 PAGLINAWAN, FRANCESS IVY ACERO
39169 PAGLINAWAN, HENNY KATE BANCALE
39170 PAGLINAWAN, JANREY GOZO
39171 PAGLINAWAN, MAY SANIO
39172 PAGLINAWAN, MICHELLE BARBACENA
39173 PAGLINAWAN, ROBIN RAFOL
39174 PAGLINAWAN, ROGER JR SULIT
39175 PAGMANOJA, MEE WHYNES JOY ALVAREZ
39176 PAGNE, ROMAN DELA VEGA
39177 PAGOBO, ELVIE MAGHINAY
39178 PAGOBO, GERLIE JOIE
39179 PAGOBO, JESSY CAMILLE VALMORIA
39180 PAGOD, RUEL NARAGA
39181 PAGOLONG, CHARLOTTE MANTILLA
39182 PAGOROGON, VANESSA PACUMBA
39183 PAGOSTO, REXTON DAMPO
39184 PAGPAGUITAN, DYALOU JIGER ALVINEZ
39185 PAGSANJAN, DANICA TABUAC
39186 PAGSANJAN, JENIÑA SUPAN
39187 PAGSANJAN, TRACY NADINE ZAPATA
39188 PAGSOLINGAN, CYRIL ROLAINE CABANLIT
39189 PAGSOLINGAN, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ
39190 PAGSOLINGAN, NIKKI MARTINEZ
39191 PAGSOLINGAN, REBECCA MENDOZA
39192 PAGSUGIRAN, JONATHAN TABAGO
39193 PAGSUGUIRON, DEO GARGA
39194 PAGTACONAN, JOVEGUEL HERNANDEZ
39195 PAGTALUNAN, GLEN HEVEN RECAIDO
39196 PAGTALUNAN, JAN MICHAEL AGUIRRE
39197 PAGTALUNAN, RICXY ROSS RITO
39198 PAGTAN, BLESS KATE BAGAY
39199 PAGUAGAN, MARICAR JAVIER
39200 PAGUD, PRECIOSA ESPERANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 786 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39201 PAGUE, WELFRINA CABURAL
39202 PAGUIA, BEA MANONGOL
39203 PAGUIA, ELVEER ABAN
39204 PAGUIA, RESABEL NAVACILLA
39205 PAGUIDOPON, JENNIFER LABANG
39206 PAGUILA, JUDELYN SOLAINA
39207 PAGUILA, KEYCY BION
39208 PAGUINTO, LICHEL MESINA
39209 PAGUINTO, PRINCES DIANA MESINA
39210 PAGUIO, ANGELIKA MARJORIZ CONCEPCION
39211 PAGUIO, CELINE MARIE ORIOLA
39212 PAGUIO, JESSICA SHANNE AQUINO
39213 PAGUIO, MA CZARINA JOYCE DURAN
39214 PAGUIO, MICHAEL MONTALBO
39215 PAGUIO, MIKEE CABILING
39216 PAGUIO, QUEENSBETH CALINGO
39217 PAGUIRIGAN, IVANA MARYS TAGAPAN
39218 PAGUIRIGAN, JONATHAN AGASANG
39219 PAGUIRIGAN, NIKKA INES
39220 PAGUIRIGAN, STHEPHANY TALOSIG
39221 PAGUIRIGAN, VANGIE HERNANDO
39222 PAGULAYAN, ANGELICA MANUEL
39223 PAGULAYAN, APRIL ROSE RAPAL
39224 PAGULAYAN, JEROME LUMIBAO
39225 PAGULAYAN, LIANNE PEÑALBA
39226 PAGULAYAN, SARAH LEE GUINAUAN
39227 PAGULAYAN, SHAINA MARIZ PAMITTAN
39228 PAGULONG, NINA RICCI CABERTE
39229 PAGUMPANA, LOVEJOY TINDOY
39230 PAGUNTALAN, ACE MONES
39231 PAGUNTALAN, DENMARK ZAMBRA
39232 PAGUNTALAN, FEREY ANN MARAVILLA
39233 PAGUNTALAN, MA ANDRIA GAMIT
39234 PAGURAYAN, BELEN ATONDOCAN
39235 PAGUTAYAO, LAIDAME CABILLO
39236 PAGUYO, FLORIE MAE ADRIANO
39237 PAHILAN, JHANENE NAVARRO
39238 PAHIMNAYAN, MYRITH MACQUIAN
39239 PAHINGALO, GINA AGNO
39240 PAHUGOT, DANIELA CORTES
39241 PAHUNAR, REALYN ABOGADIL
39242 PAHUYO, GRACELYN ESPARCIA
39243 PAHUYO, MERILYN ORALE
39244 PAHUYO, RONNEL BUSIA
39245 PAHUYO, STEFFANY DACUMOS
39246 PAICA, SYDNEY BRABANTE
39247 PAICAGLINO, ALLEAH FLORES
39248 PAID, DANICA BAHIAN
39249 PAILAGA, MICHELE MAE SOLIVA
39250 PAILAGA, SHEILA MAE EMOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 787 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39251 PAILAGAO, BEULAH LEAH LIBERTAD
39252 PAILANO, JECELIN BERNALES
39253 PAILDEN, SAMUEL REZ CAPADA
39254 PAILMA, HILTON VIC BALLESTEROS
39255 PAIMAN, MONICA LAMERA
39256 PAINAGAN, MICHAEL JAY CORONA
39257 PAINE, AUDREY ANNE SARMIENTO
39258 PAINSAN, JESON ILAGAN
39259 PAIRA, ALMA MAE DELORIA
39260 PAISO, CHAD GERVACIO
39261 PAITO, WELANIE DUBLUIS
39262 PAITON, LORLYN DE MESA
39263 PAJA, ALLEN INTE
39264 PAJA, RODEN ZACARIA
39265 PAJABERA, MARY JOYCE LEMEN
39266 PAJADAN, VINCENT BRYAN SARAZA
39267 PAJALLA, ANA ROSE SILANG
39268 PAJALLA, ROSELLE BOLO
39269 PAJANOSTAN, MARIA NIKKI NESS BACALTOS
39270 PAJANTOY, JAQUILYN JONE QUIMBO
39271 PAJANTOY, NATHANIEL CERBITO
39272 PAJANUSTAN, VERNA MAE NOROMBABA
39273 PAJARES, GESELLE RODRIGUEZ
39274 PAJARES, JAEL HANNAH BONDOC
39275 PAJARES, JASPER JOHN ENVASE
39276 PAJARES, JHONREY RAPIS
39277 PAJARES, LOVELY QUEEN ROSCO
39278 PAJARES, MARK JOVEN MACAPAAR
39279 PAJARES, NIKKA CAANG
39280 PAJARES, RICA JUSTOL
39281 PAJARES, RYAN CASILE
39282 PAJARI-ON, ALBETH BALOTA
39283 PAJARILLO, JEAMAY SERAFICA
39284 PAJARILLO, JOYCE REYES
39285 PAJARILLO, KRISTINE ALAP-AP
39286 PAJARILLO, LARRISA PAGARAN
39287 PAJARILLO, PRINCES WINNA GEBERTAS
39288 PAJARILLO, RAMON JR BALAIS
39289 PAJARITO, ANN MARION TRINIDAD
39290 PAJARITO, MERMILYN HERNANDEZ
39291 PAJAROJA, DAVE PAJARITO
39292 PAJARON, JOHN LORENZ
39293 PAJAYAT, KIMBERLY SIBUG
39294 PAJDIO, ROWENA AMELENG
39295 PAJE, JOFELLE GUIRITAN
39296 PAJE, JULIE ANN VILLON
39297 PAJE, YESHA MASCARIÑAS
39298 PAJEL MARIANO, ALINE APOLINARIO
39299 PAJELA, HAROLD ESPIRITU
39300 PAJELMARIANO, RONAMAE ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 788 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39301 PAJENADO, JERON ORTIZ
39302 PAJENADO, JUSTINE GUTABA
39303 PAJENADO, MYRLA TOSING
39304 PAJENADO, SALVE NEBRAO
39305 PAJIGAL, LEAH
39306 PAJINAG, FLORDELIZA HALLARE
39307 PAJO, AILA ROJAS
39308 PAJO, ANGEL JANICE PAIT
39309 PAJO, JAMES SOLIBA
39310 PAJO, JAYLORD ANCHETA
39311 PAJO, MARIA CORAZON DENOY
39312 PAJONAR, IAN PARCELLANO
39313 PAJOTA, NOEL LOZANO
39314 PAJOTA, ROGEMIE PORTALISA
39315 PAJUAY, RESCHELL RODELA
39316 PAJUDPUD, MARIE CHRIS MEDENILLA
39317 PAJUELAS, KIM ZHARIS HORTINELA
39318 PAJULAS, JOSELYN ERNANE
39319 PAKIG, CLEAR ANN ADOLFO
39320 PAKINGAN, NHIEZYL ENCARGUEZ
39321 PAKIWON, CRISELDA BULIGAN
39322 PAL, JENNY GONO
39323 PAL-OG, GEMMA BAGYAN
39324 PALAAD, JEREMY LUZANDE
39325 PALABAY, ALVIN MEDENILLA
39326 PALABAY, DANILO QUINTO
39327 PALABAY, MA LORESA ALBA
39328 PALABRICA, ANGELA BIANCA BRAGAS
39329 PALABRICA, CHRISTINE MAE DE EYOY
39330 PALABRICA, HANNAH JHENNETTE PINGOY
39331 PALABRICA, JANICE LIBUNAO
39332 PALABRICA, KATHERINE JOY UMBAO
39333 PALACA, ELAH MAE DIGAL
39334 PALACA, JOEL JR LIBRES
39335 PALACA, RICHARD GAMAS
39336 PALACAY, BERLIN JAY ZION TUGADE
39337 PALACAY, LOUIE SOMOSA
39338 PALACIO, CHRISTOPHER DAYON
39339 PALACIO, ELIXZA AMIGO
39340 PALACIO, GERALD YANGAO
39341 PALACIO, IRISH JOY PATALINGHUG
39342 PALACIO, JONNA MAE PEPITO
39343 PALACIO, JOVEPAEL ELLO
39344 PALACIO, MARIA THERESA CADA
39345 PALACIO, MARIAN BAGACINA
39346 PALACIO, MARIE NICOLE COÑADO
39347 PALACIO, ZILDJEANNE BRECIA
39348 PALACOL, MARINELLA GARCIA
39349 PALACPAC, ANN-CATELYN URIARTE
39350 PALACPAC, ELAINE HAZEL LALUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 789 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39351 PALACTAO, MARK ANTHONY GUMABOL
39352 PALACTAO, RODEN TUGAO
39353 PALAD, ALAINE SANTIAGO
39354 PALAD, ANGELYN RAMILO
39355 PALAD, CHARMAINE ESPIRITU
39356 PALAD, DAISY ANNE DIMLA
39357 PALAD, GRETCHEN MAE PAJAYAT
39358 PALAD, IRINE JOY YOSORES
39359 PALAD, JUDY ANN DIMLA
39360 PALAD, NICOLE PANGILINAN
39361 PALADA, CATHERANE PASCUA
39362 PALADA, TESSYBEL OCHOA
39363 PALADIN, CHIARA LI MONTOJO
39364 PALADISAN, MYLENE LABAJO
39365 PALADO, MICKAELA ALMA CASTILLO
39366 PALADO, MIRASOL DEL MAR
39367 PALAFOX, RANDOLPH JUDE MAGLUNOB
39368 PALAGAM, MARICAR RODRIGUEZ
39369 PALAGANAS, ANDREA ALUETA
39370 PALAGANAS, NELY ANCHETA
39371 PALAGANAS, REYGINA MAE SIBAYAN
39372 PALAGTIW, IRENE GONZALES
39373 PALAGTIW, RENATO JR QUITOR
39374 PALAGTIW, ROGIEN GONZALES
39375 PALAHANG, ANN LEJEAN MADJOS
39376 PALAHANG, ED CATHERYN ATES
39377 PALALLOS, IRENE MONTON
39378 PALALLOS, JOENALYN RAMOS
39379 PALALLOS, KENNETH HAPSON
39380 PALALON, EDEN MAE GAJILOMO
39381 PALAMINE, NOVELYN ABONITALLA
39382 PALANAS, CHARISH DIMASUHID
39383 PALANAS, JEZEL RAPIRAP
39384 PALANG, JERICA OLGA BATILES
39385 PALANG-AT, FOREIGN MAR GOMUGDA
39386 PALANG-AT, RONIE JR LUGAY
39387 PALANGAN, ANGEL ROSE BRIOSO
39388 PALANGAN, BELLE DEANNE NILLAS
39389 PALANGGOY, AILYN
39390 PALANGGOY, LIEZEL RAMOS
39391 PALANGGOY, REYSON RAMOS
39392 PALAO, MARGUIANA SINDAGI
39393 PALAO, SITTIE-RAUDA NANDING
39394 PALAPAL, KARINA DONATO
39395 PALAPAR, MELGIE DIAMANTE
39396 PALARA, CRISTINA PASCUA
39397 PALARAN, DONNA JEAN LUCHAVEZ
39398 PALARAO, BREAJETH MAE MAGHANOY
39399 PALARAO, ERMAJANE SALGAN
39400 PALARCA, ANGELICA FAVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 790 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39401 PALARCA, ANGELYN FAVILA
39402 PALARCA, MELISSA ANIAR
39403 PALARCA, ROSE ANN PALENCIA
39404 PALARCA, SHERIDA REÑA
39405 PALARION, RAYZALYN NICOR
39406 PALARIS, GERALDINE ORBITO
39407 PALARUAN, KIMBERLY ACABO
39408 PALARUAN, PAOLA OLINO
39409 PALARUAN, ZERR GERON ATIVO
39410 PALASAN, STELLA MARIE CAJARTE
39411 PALASOL, MICHELLE DALANGIN
39412 PALATA, KENNETH AM-IS
39413 PALATOLON, SHARAMINA MAAMBONG
39414 PALATTAO, CIARA MAY DULUNTOP
39415 PALATTAO, MA PATRICIA PLAQUIA
39416 PALATTAO, OLIVIA SIAO
39417 PALATTAO, ROSEMALYN MARAYAG
39418 PALAWAN, JESSA MAE MOTALAM
39419 PALAYPAYON, JADE ESTOLE
39420 PALAYPAYON, JONALYN BACHILLER
39421 PALAZO, MICHELLE ANNE FERNANDEZ
39422 PALBAN, ARCELY LASCUÑA
39423 PALBAN, JEALYN PAINANDOS
39424 PALBAN, RACHELLE ANNE BALATERO
39425 PALCAT, JENINA INDENCIA
39426 PALCO, JENNIFER DICE
39427 PALCONIT, JO-AN CAÑETE
39428 PALCONIT, KLAREZEL PEPITO
39429 PALEB, JEFREY CAASI
39430 PALEC, ANN MARIEL CAPADUCIO
39431 PALEC, CHARINA CARIAN
39432 PALEC, GERALD CABRERA
39433 PALEJARO, LENY SILVANO
39434 PALEJO, LOVELY BISUECOS
39435 PALEN, JOMARIE CASERA
39436 PALEN, MARIA LOURDES MINGHAY
39437 PALEN, MARILOU BUSCANO
39438 PALEN, MARVIN GERAPAT
39439 PALEN, ROSALIE
39440 PALENCIA, CLARISSE MAE DELGADO
39441 PALENCIA, GEORGIA KAE BUENAVENTE
39442 PALENCIA, JENIFER PANOTES
39443 PALENCIA, LEANDRO GEMPESON
39444 PALENCIA, MARK DOMINIC LASCONIA
39445 PALENCIA, RENALYN TALADTAD
39446 PALENGE, DIOCEL ENDENCIO
39447 PALENZUELA, GEMMA ALCANTARA
39448 PALENZUELA, GINA ALCANTARA
39449 PALER, ALAN JR LARA
39450 PALER, KIMBERLY PROSIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 791 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39451 PALER, MAYET DUAVIS
39452 PALER, SAMUEL JR PETERE
39453 PALERIA, MAY LOPEZ
39454 PALERMO, ARABELLE LACDAO
39455 PALERMO, CHARMAINE MIRABUENO
39456 PALERMO, DAZZILYN GOLIAT
39457 PALERMO, JELVIN GONZALES
39458 PALERMO, JENINE CLARENCE LAPIG
39459 PALERO, BABY GRACE GESTA
39460 PALERO, MARY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
39461 PALERO, SHAINA PORTIA HINACAY
39462 PALES, GERALDINE CARRILLO
39463 PALESTINA, JEANE ALMUETE
39464 PALETE, JOYCE-ANN BALOLOY
39465 PALGAN, JOHNALYN TAGALOG
39466 PALGAN, MARVELOU BOLOS
39467 PALIC, XENIA DEE MARAÑON
39468 PALICTE, ANGELICA ROSE CANILANG
39469 PALIGUTAN, CHRISTIAN SABANGAN
39470 PALILEO, ANA STEPHANIE ARAÑEZ
39471 PALILEO, ANGELICA GABUYO
39472 PALILEO, ERNIELLE EMMANUELLE
39473 PALILLO, JOHN MARK CASTRO
39474 PALIMA, DENNIS MENDOZA
39475 PALIMA, MITZI RICA ARGUILLAS
39476 PALING, JASPER RABOR
39477 PALINGCOD, RANIZA CABUNGAN
39478 PALINGCOD, ROSALYN EGOTE
39479 PALINGKOD, LAILANE LINGATONG
39480 PALISBO, GEORGE JR DAJAO
39481 PALISOC, GABRIELLE PADILLA
39482 PALISOC, HANNAH BANDOLA
39483 PALISOC, JERALD PADUIT
39484 PALISOC, LAWNIE JHONES JIMENEZ
39485 PALISOC, MARK JHON LESTER ROBANCHO
39486 PALISTA, JELIA CANTORES
39487 PALIT, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
39488 PALITOC, CLAIRE FRANCIS BIRAO
39489 PALITOG, DELIA CUH-PAG
39490 PALIVINO, MARYLEN GERVACIO
39491 PALLADO, JESSA DELA TORRE
39492 PALLAR, RICA JANE OGARTE
39493 PALLARCO, MELITA-MELY BACO
39494 PALLAY, JACKSON PADONI
39495 PALLEGA, JAY-R NOTORIO
39496 PALLER, DAVE VINCENT
39497 PALLER, ELIZABETH PALMERO
39498 PALLO, ANGELYN BUCAG
39499 PALLOMINA, MARY JANE SANTISO
39500 PALLONG, NURINA ISNANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 792 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39501 PALMA, AILLEN GRACE AUSTRIA
39502 PALMA, AIRRA GELOGO
39503 PALMA, ANGELICA PADERNAL
39504 PALMA, ANGELICA MAE
39505 PALMA, ANNA CZARINA FATALLA
39506 PALMA, CHENEE ENAGUAS
39507 PALMA, ELEXYL JOY DELA FLOR
39508 PALMA, ERNESTO GALAPIA
39509 PALMA, EVILYNA MAGBIRO
39510 PALMA, FITE GERALD DUREZA
39511 PALMA, FLORENCE JAYNE POLIQUIT
39512 PALMA, FRANCISCO III PAUNALAN
39513 PALMA, GINELYN PIAMONTE
39514 PALMA, GIRLIE GIGANTO
39515 PALMA, GRACHEL BERMEO
39516 PALMA, JADE ANNE SALIBAY
39517 PALMA, JEFFREY DIUCO
39518 PALMA, JENIFER LOGONG
39519 PALMA, JOHN MARK MONTECALVO
39520 PALMA, JULIE MARIE CANOY
39521 PALMA, KHEN PASTERA
39522 PALMA, MAECHELLE AERAH CLAVE
39523 PALMA, MARIBETH OSORIO
39524 PALMA, MARY JEAN FERNANDEZ
39525 PALMA, MARY JOY SISON
39526 PALMA, MARYJOYCE INTONG
39527 PALMA, REA VANEZZA INDEDAÑO
39528 PALMA, RENZO ARVIN GARCIA
39529 PALMA, RIOJOY DULA
39530 PALMA, SHERWIN JOHN HARO
39531 PALMA, VENICE PORTIA TORRE
39532 PALMA, WENCY LOVE NAVARRO
39533 PALMA GIL, CELSO JR HERMOSA
39534 PALMA GIL, KATHLEEN JAY CARRIEDO
39535 PALMEJAR, JULLIE MEDALLE
39536 PALMENCO, MARIEL AUBREY GRENIO
39537 PALMERA, ANA MAE MASANGUID
39538 PALMERA, BRYAN JAY ARIGO
39539 PALMERA, RHODA JANINE
39540 PALMERO, BIANCA MAE PICARDAL
39541 PALMERO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
39542 PALMERO, JULIZA ROSALES
39543 PALMERO, MA FELINELA OCAY
39544 PALMERO, METHUS SHELLAH SOSAS
39545 PALMERO, ORVILL CROMWELL REYES
39546 PALMES, AARON VINCE ALMOGUERA
39547 PALMES, ANGELICA ADONA
39548 PALMES, ANGELU ABELA
39549 PALMES, JELYN SALCEDO
39550 PALMES, JOHN KEVIN AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 793 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39551 PALMES, LANIE ORDANIEL
39552 PALMES, LOVE JOY DOMINGUEZ
39553 PALMES, MARIA REGINA COELIS NADALES
39554 PALMES, MARIBELLE LABENDIA
39555 PALMES, MIZEL LACSE
39556 PALMES, RHEA CATALAN
39557 PALMES, ROSSANNE VASQUEZ
39558 PALMES, VANESA CASTOR
39559 PALMIANO, REALYN AGOY-AGOY
39560 PALMIERY, ALAIZAFE QUINTO
39561 PALMIS, SARAH JANE MONDA
39562 PALMONES, GAUDIOSO JR OGINAL
39563 PALO, ARIEL JAY CAMPOS
39564 PALO, MA CECILIA VIGONTE
39565 PALO, MIRA JOICE CABRAL
39566 PALO, ROSALIE SIEGA
39567 PALO, SHIELA GACITA
39568 PALOA, HERMIE NUEVOS
39569 PALOGAN, JEFFERSON SABIT
39570 PALOGAN, JENIVEVE FUERTE
39571 PALOGAN, JEWARD ELACION
39572 PALOGAN, KATHLEEN DAINE GALAP
39573 PALOGAN, PRINCESS LORENS MAGUSIB
39574 PALOMA, CHENEE ONITA
39575 PALOMA, KRIS MIKEE JANE SANTILLAN
39576 PALOMA, LYNDON BARBARIN
39577 PALOMA, NIÑA MARIE UMAPAS
39578 PALOMA, SAMANTHA MAE VASQUEZ
39579 PALOMA, SARAH PEREZ
39580 PALOMADO, CATHERENE ESCARE
39581 PALOMAR, AUBREY ELUDO
39582 PALOMAR, CHRISTIAN DEE SANTIAGO
39583 PALOMAR, GRAZLE ANN SHAIRA HERRERA
39584 PALOMAR, JUSTINE ROSE BELONGILOT
39585 PALOMAR, KENNIE JANE GURON
39586 PALOMAR, LIEZEL JOY OCBEÑA
39587 PALOMAR, MARISTEL CADAVID
39588 PALOMAR, PHOEBE MOLINO
39589 PALOMARES, RHOSALIE PLAZA
39590 PALOMARIA, JULIE ANNE ROXAS
39591 PALOMINO, JEMMARIE MAMARADLO
39592 PALOMO, ANGELA HERDON
39593 PALOMO, CHRISTINE FAITH RILLOMA
39594 PALOMO, DAREL CASUMPANG
39595 PALOMO, GERALD DE SAN JOSE
39596 PALOMO, HAZEL MAE JOREN
39597 PALOMO, IVAN MARIUS MARCELINO
39598 PALOMO, JO LESLIE TOLENTINO
39599 PALOMO, LESTER GORGONIO
39600 PALOMO, NANCY AYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 794 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39601 PALOMO, NESTIE LONGBOY
39602 PALOMO, SHIELA ANGELES
39603 PALONGPALONG, ALEXANDRIA MANUEL
39604 PALOPE, GLESSA MAE WACANGAN
39605 PALOR, JOAN ALBINA
39606 PALOS, MICHAELA MARIANO
39607 PALPAL, REGINE PILIEN
39608 PALPAL-LATOC, JAMERISSE MICAELLA PABALAN
39609 PALSAHENGIN, HEZIL MANAGA
39610 PALTENG, ERIC JOHN BAINGAN
39611 PALTINCA, MARY PAULINE PALISPIS
39612 PALTIQUERA, ROSLYN MABANAN
39613 PALUGA, LORRIANE BERNACER
39614 PALULAN, ROMEO GUBOT
39615 PAMA, BERNARD TORAYNO
39616 PAMA, CANDY BANAYLO
39617 PAMA, CARYL JAZZAY DE CASTRO
39618 PAMA, JUSTINE CORTES
39619 PAMA, KARL EVAN RAMOS
39620 PAMA, MA LALLYN DELA CRUZ
39621 PAMA, MARY RHOSE TAWAS
39622 PAMA, SHAN CARL SALONGA
39623 PAMACLAWAN, GERALD NICO MAGLASANG
39624 PAMADA, ANGELICA CEA
39625 PAMALOY, ASRODDIN MANOGANGCAR
39626 PAMANDE, BEVERLY LAGUNA
39627 PAMANIAN, CHARMAINE HONDOLERO
39628 PAMANIAN, SARAH MAE MAJAM
39629 PAMAT, AIZEL RAMIREZ
39630 PAMAT, APRIL ANGELA IGNACIO
39631 PAMAT, CLARICE ENAD
39632 PAMAT, HELBERT COSTAN
39633 PAMATE, JULEE-ANN PAWAKI
39634 PAMAYBAY, GWEN HANNAH VIDAL
39635 PAMAYLAON, CRISANIE DELOS REYES
39636 PAMBID, JOVELYN VALEROS
39637 PAMBID, MARC TIDOY
39638 PAMEN, JEZILLE SAYONG
39639 PAMESA, MERIAM SENA
39640 PAMI, JANINE TAN
39641 PAMINTUAN, GAYLE YUTUC
39642 PAMINTUAN, HONEY GHAY BORDAJE
39643 PAMINTUAN, MICHAEL DAVE JAVIER
39644 PAMINTUAN, REINA MARIE PEREZ
39645 PAMINTUAN, RICA ANGELI PINEDA
39646 PAMINTUAN, SHAINA MAE CHAVEZ
39647 PAMINTUAN, SHAYNE GUBAN
39648 PAMIROYAN, LUDELYN TABALANZA
39649 PAMISA, CHARRITY PACURE
39650 PAMITTAN, JOAN BOSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 795 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39651 PAMONAG, AARON JOHN ORTEGA
39652 PAMONAG, NASIL SILVELA
39653 PAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS SABOLO
39654 PAMPANGA, KIELLY SHANE FERNANDEZ
39655 PAMPARO, JUDY ANN AGTOCA
39656 PAMPILO, MARY CHARLYN MACATIPON
39657 PAMPILO, MIKE KEVIN BANALO
39658 PAMPLONA, ABEGAIL TANJUANGCO
39659 PAMPLONA, ERICA MIKHAELA ROJO
39660 PAMPLONA, JOHN DENMARK RIGOR
39661 PAMPLONA, MARK JOSEPH ROSAS
39662 PAMUGAS, JENY PEE TURTAL
39663 PAMUGAS, MECHELYN PASCUA
39664 PAMUGAS, RUTCHELYN TAN
39665 PAMULAKLAKIN, MARICAR
39666 PAMULAKLAKIN, MARVIN TANDANG
39667 PAMULAYA, RUSSEL JAMISON
39668 PAN, KEN JAYRARD DELIMA
39669 PAN, ROSE ANGELA ESPEÑO
39670 PANADO, JENNY ROSE SAMSONA
39671 PANAGA, GEMMA ANN LABRADOR
39672 PANAGA, KIMBERLY JOY ABELLO
39673 PANAGA, LENIE ROSE JAVIER
39674 PANAGANE, ANDREA
39675 PANAGANE, DONNI ROSE PEDRIA
39676 PANAGAS, TON-TON GANDING
39677 PANAGSAGAN, ARMANDO JR ADONAY
39678 PANAGUE, TRISHA MARIE ECHAVIA
39679 PANAGUITON, JANRYL CANDADO
39680 PANAGUITON, KRISTINE JOY PABLE
39681 PANAGUITON, MARY JESZA AREVALO
39682 PANAHON, MARY ROSE AGNES FLORES
39683 PANAHON, RONNIE GARCIA
39684 PANAL, AILEEN ALBON
39685 PANALIGAN, ANIANO JR RAMOS
39686 PANALIGAN, ERWIN CONDICION
39687 PANALIGAN, MARIANE ROSALES
39688 PANALIGAN, SHAIRA MAE UMALI
39689 PANAMBULAN, ALMAIDA MANTITAYAN
39690 PANANGANAN, ELA SHEMIA RECLA
39691 PANANGANAN, ELNE ANGELIQUE RECLA
39692 PANANGGULON, FEBRAIDA MAULANA
39693 PANANGLITAN, JOHN RIC SUMINGUIT
39694 PANAO, NOEL JR ARROYO
39695 PANARA, KAREN MAY YAP
39696 PANARIGAN, NORHANA MAPANDI
39697 PANAUNGON, EBE JEACELLE MAE GREGORIO
39698 PANAYAMAN, BABY JHEN UAYAN
39699 PANAYAS, RALAINE MAE EBRANO
39700 PANCHITO, DES-RIE LORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 796 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39701 PANCHO, ALJEAN BERGANCIA
39702 PANCHO, ALOHA CLAROS
39703 PANCHO, DANNY MAGTULIS
39704 PANCHO, ELAINE CLAIRE GOROSPE
39705 PANCHO, JONEL ALARCON
39706 PANCHO, JUVY CANDELARIO
39707 PANCHO, LANIE LEE SARDIDO
39708 PANCHO, SAMSON JR PALINGCOD
39709 PANCIPANE, ANNREE CALIBUSO
39710 PANCIPANE, MELVIN TUGNA
39711 PANCIPANE, PRINCE CARLO MELARPIS
39712 PANCITO, MARINA DACUTANAN
39713 PANCITO, SHIELA YUCOT
39714 PANDAC, KIMIKO CHEAR ADLAWAN
39715 PANDAGANI, ELLA ROGADO
39716 PANDAMON, SECILME WATA
39717 PANDAN, JAYSON GERSAVA
39718 PANDAN, JOMARI NAPALINGA
39719 PANDANDUYAN, NICOLE RAY CONTRERAS
39720 PANDATO, JOCELYN DALA
39721 PANDAY, JOMAR REGALARIO
39722 PANDAY, MAURICE GAGARACRUZ
39723 PANDAYAN, JOELLANE CALVO
39724 PANDES, BABY RODA MONTECILLO
39725 PANDI, ANGELIKA MARTIREZ
39726 PANDI, RIZALEEN TEÑOSO
39727 PANDIAN, DANILYN SENOGBOHAN
39728 PANDIAN, PAULINA SALAWA
39729 PANDITA, NASRIA PATOK
39730 PANDO, JANETHLYN CANJA
39731 PANDOSEN, PAUL HAGGAI PUGUON
39732 PANDOY, NOVABELLE PADERNAL
39733 PANDOY, RHEA MAE MARTINEZ
39734 PANEGAS, NURJAINA GUIAPAR
39735 PANELO, IAN JOSEPH BERBERABE
39736 PANELO, MARY JOY BOAC
39737 PANELO, PATRICK DAVE VINARAO
39738 PANEM, THERESA MANGLICMOT
39739 PANER, KEZIAH ALOVERA
39740 PANERGO, JOHANAMHY RESUENTO
39741 PANERIO, JAY JACOSALEM
39742 PANES, AMADO JR MONTAÑO
39743 PANES, BILLY REY LAGMAN
39744 PANES, DEVINE LABORO
39745 PANES, EDERLYN SAYCO
39746 PANES, GRINGGO CRUZ
39747 PANES, JOSEPH RAQUIZA
39748 PANES, KIMBERLY PAGTOLON-AN
39749 PANES, KRISTABELLE VARGAS
39750 PANES, LIEZL KRIS BARABONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 797 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39751 PANES, MARIA BIANCA ROSENDE
39752 PANES, MARIBEL BIACO
39753 PANES, ROSALINA NAVARRO
39754 PANES, TRESSA TENEBROSO
39755 PANESA, ERICA JOY RAMOS
39756 PANESA, JAY-AR OLAYTA
39757 PANESA, VALENTIN
39758 PANGAHIN, CAROLINE ORTEGA
39759 PANGALUAN, RYAN ARCARIA
39760 PANGAN, ANGEL MARIE AMOGUIS
39761 PANGAN, APRIL JADE OMAC
39762 PANGAN, CHARBY MARQUEZ
39763 PANGAN, EDUARDO JR TABUGAN
39764 PANGAN, JESSEL SARMIENTO
39765 PANGAN, LAURENCE SABINO
39766 PANGAN, MARITES RUIZ
39767 PANGAN, MARY JANE GIRON
39768 PANGAN, REYMART AGULTO
39769 PANGAN, ROGENE ALEJO
39770 PANGANDAMAN, LAILANO MACABAGO
39771 PANGANDAMAN, SITTIE ALIAH BACARAMAN
39772 PANGANDOYON, ANDRE CLAIRE APUDA
39773 PANGANIBAN, AILA CLARE EMEN
39774 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN
39775 PANGANIBAN, DIFTHEL JEAN PINGUL
39776 PANGANIBAN, EDVIRSON PASCUAL
39777 PANGANIBAN, ERIKALYN GUANZON
39778 PANGANIBAN, JAO RONQUILLO
39779 PANGANIBAN, JENELYN DE PADUA
39780 PANGANIBAN, JENNY ANNE CABAGYO
39781 PANGANIBAN, JOHN RANZEL PAYAS
39782 PANGANIBAN, MADILYN APOSTOL
39783 PANGANIBAN, MAGGIE ANTONIO
39784 PANGANIBAN, MARIA PAOLA GALDO
39785 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE DAVID
39786 PANGANIBAN, MONICA FAYE MAGLINAO
39787 PANGANIBAN, NIKKO TORRES
39788 PANGANIBAN, PRECIOUS MANINANG
39789 PANGANIBAN, PRINCESS GRACE BORROMEO
39790 PANGANIBAN, RACHAEL BARNACHA
39791 PANGANIBAN, RACHEL
39792 PANGANIBAN, RIVA ABIEGAIL STO DOMINGO
39793 PANGANIBAN, ROZEL LAYUGAN
39794 PANGANIBAN, RUSSEL RAY TOMILAS
39795 PANGANIBAN, WARLY JOSE PAYLAGO
39796 PANGANIBAN, ZOLAICA BANCUD
39797 PANGANORON, MAFETH SHEN BOMBEO
39798 PANGANSAYAN, HASMINA ABDUL
39799 PANGANSAYAN, YSRINN ZAFAIRAH BATUA
39800 PANGANTIHON, JOANNE TING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 798 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39801 PANGANTIJON, BRENDA ALMOZARA
39802 PANGANTING, INSHIRAH PANGANTING
39803 PANGARAWAN, JEOVANIE ABAPO
39804 PANGARINTAO, MONERA LINGASA
39805 PANGATO, AIZA CATUBIG
39806 PANGATO, FAMIAH ROHANISA SULAIK
39807 PANGATUNGAN, JELIAN AMISTAD
39808 PANGATUNGAN, MARLON CATAGCATAG
39809 PANGAWILAN, NORHAINA MIDSALIPAG
39810 PANGAYAN, ZARAHLEY DANGLE
39811 PANGCOGA, JEHANISAH UNDA
39812 PANGCOGA, SORAYA DISAMBURUN
39813 PANGHULAN, VIRJE LAWIG
39814 PANGIBITAN, JAYSON NATIVIDAD
39815 PANGILAN, ALLEN MIGUEL
39816 PANGILAN, SAMANTHA ALEJANDRO
39817 PANGILAN, XELVA IHSAN DIUDA
39818 PANGILAYAN, MOBELYN CALUPINDO
39819 PANGILINAN, ABIGAIL PINEDA
39820 PANGILINAN, ALYSSA LEYNES
39821 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA AGAPAY
39822 PANGILINAN, CAMILLE MACABANTI
39823 PANGILINAN, CHELSEA MAE BERSOLA
39824 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIEN LORENZ VALENZUELA
39825 PANGILINAN, DANAH MEJIA
39826 PANGILINAN, DAPHNIE GONZALES
39827 PANGILINAN, DEXTER CUNANAN
39828 PANGILINAN, ELSA PANGANIBAN
39829 PANGILINAN, GEMALYN PAULA ANIO
39830 PANGILINAN, HARRIET SAGAT
39831 PANGILINAN, JAY-AR ALETA
39832 PANGILINAN, JOHN CARLO FRANCO
39833 PANGILINAN, JOHN RENZ HERNANDEZ
39834 PANGILINAN, JONATHAN GARCIA
39835 PANGILINAN, JULIO JR FAJARDO
39836 PANGILINAN, KAREN PERAS
39837 PANGILINAN, KEVIN PANGILINAN
39838 PANGILINAN, KIM EDRINE MANLUSOC
39839 PANGILINAN, LARIMAY BALDEVICIO
39840 PANGILINAN, LARRAINE BENICO
39841 PANGILINAN, LLOYD LABRADOR
39842 PANGILINAN, MARIANNE ISABELLA OBLIGACION
39843 PANGILINAN, MELISSA JANE
39844 PANGILINAN, MERRY JOYCE PALLANAN
39845 PANGILINAN, RIHAMN IRAH DE LEON
39846 PANGILINAN, TRISHA CANLAS
39847 PANGINDIAN, RIANA AGATHA LANZA
39848 PANGINEN, ROVELYN AYUNGA
39849 PANGLAO, ESTHER JOY GALAGAL
39850 PANGLILINGAN, ERNALYN LACANILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 799 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39851 PANGO, JEAN CAÑETE
39852 PANGOLIMA, JENAIRA VERSOZA
39853 PANGOLIMA, SAMIRA MACABANGIN
39854 PANGSIW, VERLINE BAWALAN
39855 PANGUIO, JENNYBETH JOAQUIN
39856 PANGUIO, RENCYL BUNQUIN
39857 PANGUITO, RICKSON SAN JUAN
39858 PANICAN, IAN APOLLO CABRILLAS
39859 PANICAN, JOHN NEIL BACURIO
39860 PANIDA, ELLAINE
39861 PANIEL, MARNYN ARELLANO
39862 PANIERGO, ARTHUR GUILLERMO
39863 PANIERGO, NOEMI HEBRES
39864 PANILAG, MANNY ZAPANTA
39865 PANILAGAN, JOY MAY LEGO
39866 PANILAN, EMILIANO GIPANAGO
39867 PANILAS, JAZY MAY ALIGMAYO
39868 PANILLO, IAN MARINO
39869 PANILO, JEZREEL MARK BARNACHEA
39870 PANIMDIM, NICOLE PEREZ
39871 PANINGBATAN, BRYAN ACE FERNANDEZ
39872 PANINGBATAN, IAN DHONEIR NARVAEZ
39873 PANINGBATAN, JANAH ESPINA
39874 PANINGBATAN, LARRY JR ESTABILLO
39875 PANINGBATAN, VINISSE PERALTA
39876 PANINONG, CLARISE SHANE UBANAN
39877 PANINSORO, RESWEETCEL BERO
39878 PANINSORO, RICXAN LOVE BAYLOSIS
39879 PANIO, JAYPEE JARLATA
39880 PANIS, APPLE JEAN FUNCION
39881 PANIS, ELILOU SORIANO
39882 PANIS, ERWILL JOHN ROSAL
39883 PANIS, IARA GAVINO
39884 PANIS, JOANNE TITOY
39885 PANIS, MARK JADE BADIDLES
39886 PANIS, MARY CHILE QUINTO
39887 PANIS, MHYKE VINCENT BUI
39888 PANIS, MICHAELA MARIE DANDAY
39889 PANIT, ALBERT ESPINA
39890 PANITERCE, DAN MARK NERI
39891 PANIZA, JHONNAHBELLA CERNA DELA
39892 PANIZA, PATRICK JOHN MALFETRIA
39893 PANIZA, REGIELENE EMAS
39894 PANIZA, RONNEL PACIFICO
39895 PANIZALES, IRENE CLARO
39896 PANLAQUI, KRISTINE RAGOS
39897 PANLAQUI, LOREN KAE BALAJADIA
39898 PANLICAN, JERICK SIM
39899 PANLILIO, MARIAN DE VOTA
39900 PANLILIO, MARJERIE CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 800 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39901 PANLILIO, MELANIE FERNANDO
39902 PANLIMUTAN, MICHELLE MONTILLANA
39903 PANOL, JERICO ESPAÑA
39904 PANOL, LAWRENCE ARGOSO
39905 PANOLIMBA, AL-MUQTADIR CUTA
39906 PANOLIMBA, KHOMENIE GUBAT
39907 PANONG, CHERRY MAE FERMINDOZA
39908 PANOPIO, ANNA MARELLA MENDOZA
39909 PANOPIO, MARIKIT CLAVERIA
39910 PANOSO, ABIGAIL ANN DELA CRUZ
39911 PANOTES, CAMELLE DEL CASTILLO
39912 PANSACALA, ELJEAN ALMACIN
39913 PANSACULA, JEFF ANTHONY DE GALICIA
39914 PANSACULA, JENNY DOCABO
39915 PANSAON, MA LENEH FE TODIO
39916 PANSAR, BYRON NATHA
39917 PANSAR, SITTIE HEDAYA SOLAIMAN
39918 PANSOY, AIRA JESIREE CONDE
39919 PANTALEON, CATHERINE PAGADUAN
39920 PANTALEON, CYL MOISES BRIONES
39921 PANTALEON, FAIRIE MAE FRANCISCO
39922 PANTALEON, GABRIEL MALLARI
39923 PANTALEON, HAIDEE DONES
39924 PANTALEON, JUAN MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
39925 PANTALEON, KENNETH ROY DIONIO
39926 PANTALEON, PAUL AUGUSTUS DE QUIROZ
39927 PANTALEON, REYNELYN ARCAYNA
39928 PANTALLANO, ALLEN ANTHONY SALUDO
39929 PANTALLONES, JESSA MAE NIERVES
39930 PANTARAN, HALNAISA MARUHOM
39931 PANTAS, DEONA FAYE SARABIA
39932 PANTASTICO, PATRICIA ANNE REALON
39933 PANTE, IVY PLANDIANO
39934 PANTE, MA ELAINE IBARBIA
39935 PANTELON, KHAREEN CASIDY GARCIA
39936 PANTERIA, LIERA AILEN RENGALOTA
39937 PANTI, BILLY JUNE TUBALINAL
39938 PANTI, MICA JANE TABO
39939 PANTIG, GILBERT ZACARIAS
39940 PANTIL, QUENIE MASONG
39941 PANTILAG, LAIZA MARIE MANATAD
39942 PANTILANAN, TREXY MAY CUADRAZAL
39943 PANTILGAN, LUZ MARIE BATION
39944 PANTIN, MAE ALLEN FELICILDA
39945 PANTINOPLE, ANGELIKA NERI
39946 PANTINOPLE, APRIL HOPE LIBRES
39947 PANTINOPLE, GLAIZA GALLARDO
39948 PANTINOPLE, KRISLEY ANN SALANDRON
39949 PANTINOPLE, MARIA FE CATALONIA
39950 PANTINOPLE, MARIA TERESA LESCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 801 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39951 PANTINOPLE, RETCHILLE ANN CAMARILLO
39952 PANTO, CREZELLE CAYOCOB
39953 PANTOJA, BERNARD LUIS MENDIOLA
39954 PANTOJA, CHRISTOPER JOHN MANUEL
39955 PANTOJA, EDLYN LAZAR
39956 PANTOLA, NOEMI CABUHAT
39957 PANTON, EDELYN GOTEB
39958 PANTONIAL, ADRIAN DIENTE
39959 PANTONIAL, HERLYN CAÑETE
39960 PANTORGO, HELMER JOHN LERY SADANG
39961 PANTUA, ROSEL MIRANDA
39962 PANUELOS, CLARICH JOY VALEROSO
39963 PANUGA, DANICA ESTONANTO
39964 PANUGA, NICOLE DENISE REYES
39965 PANUGALING, JUDY ANN ARROJO
39966 PANUGALING, MARILOU PEROSO
39967 PANUGALING, ZYRA BACTONG
39968 PANUGAS, FRANCE REY
39969 PANUNCIALES, HERMIE DELLOSO
39970 PANUNCIALMAN, EDBERT ORO
39971 PANUNCILLO, SHIELLA MARIE PACQUIAO
39972 PANUYAS, DIANA GENE SANTIAGO
39973 PANUYAS, GAMALIEL ZAPARILLA
39974 PANZO, KAYE LEGASPI
39975 PANZO, LYSA MAE ALAGOS
39976 PAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAYCON
39977 PAOR, MICHAEL MAGO
39978 PAPA, ALEXES DOMINGO
39979 PAPA, CHRISSEL FEROLINO
39980 PAPA, JASSEN JIARY DIMAS
39981 PAPA, JOEL JR PEÑANO
39982 PAPA, KATRINA JOYCE BOBON
39983 PAPA, LIERA KAY HONREJAS
39984 PAPA, NILOGEN ADAM BERNARDO
39985 PAPA, ZENITH JANE TIMAGOS
39986 PAPARO, WUTHRICH ANN CANJA
39987 PAPASIN, JEFFREY CANOY
39988 PAPASIN, JENECEL GENETIALIZA
39989 PAPAYA, MICHAEL DINDIN
39990 PAPEL, CRISTINA CABUTIN
39991 PAPELIRIN, JUDILYN DEGAMO
39992 PAPELLERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL
39993 PAPIO, KRIZHELLE CAINTOY
39994 PAPUA, NOR-AINIE AMANODDIN
39995 PAPURAN, JEREMIE ASTORGA
39996 PAQUEO, JUDITH MADRID
39997 PAQUIA, MYLA
39998 PAQUIAO, ERNEPHINE CORTEZ
39999 PAQUIBOT, BABY CHAYNN AURE
40000 PAQUIBOT, CRISTINE PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 802 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40001 PAQUIBOT, JESZA LEE EVANGELISTA
40002 PAQUIBOT, KARREN ANN CASIL
40003 PAQUIBOT, KENTH DAÑO
40004 PAQUIBOT, ROMEO JHANDIE ALVAIRA
40005 PAQUIBOT, SANIE MAE
40006 PAQUIBULAN, KENNETH TABANAO
40007 PAQUINGAN, RUEL JR SINCERO
40008 PAQUIT, MARY JANE ALINSONORIN
40009 PAQUITA, ARRA MAE VANESSA IBAÑEZ
40010 PAR, HOWELL ATADERO
40011 PAR, LEANDRO JR ZAMORA
40012 PAR, ROMIER BELLO
40013 PARAC, JOHN NICOLIED LABONITE
40014 PARACALE, CHRISTINE DIANE GARCIA
40015 PARACUELES, JAY LORD PERGURA
40016 PARADA, MIKEE PELLOGO
40017 PARADERO, ANA RIO CARACENA
40018 PARADERO, ELLEN LAPNITE
40019 PARADERO, HANAJANE DEGIÑON
40020 PARADERO, JERALD EDAL
40021 PARADERO, RYZEL YNOT
40022 PARADIANG, MELZAR JOSEPH LONGAKIT
40023 PARADO, CYRIL CAGOYONG
40024 PARADO, ROMMEL GAAN
40025 PARADO, STEPHANIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
40026 PARAFINA, JECIL VILLAGRACIA
40027 PARAGAMAC, RHEA JANE EPONG
40028 PARAGAS, CASMER MAGBANUA
40029 PARAGAS, ELLEN ROSE PANELO
40030 PARAGAS, JONATHAN DE VERA
40031 PARAGAS, JONELLENE BELTRAN
40032 PARAGAS, LENARD ARCE
40033 PARAGAS, MA CRISTINA PALMA
40034 PARAGAS, MARION KRYSTHA MAICAH SOMERA
40035 PARAGAS, MOHAMMED CENIA
40036 PARAGAS, RIZA MAE CAYABYAB
40037 PARAGAS, RYAN JAY CRUZ
40038 PARAGATOS, JOEL JR PAPAURAN
40039 PARAGGUA, JEASSEL PATAUEG
40040 PARAGGUA, KRYZIA ALYANA GERONIMO
40041 PARAGO, CRYSTAL JOY TANDANG
40042 PARAGOSO, ANNE SAAVEDRA
40043 PARAGOSO, JONAMIE VILLAMOR
40044 PARAGOSO, NERE JANE AMORO
40045 PARAGSA, NICOLE UMBAO
40046 PARAGUAS, ALMIRA SANCHEZ
40047 PARAGUISON, LOVEJOY SOLOMON
40048 PARAGUYA, JERLYN BRETANIA
40049 PARAHILE, KRISTINE GRACE EGUALAN
40050 PARAHINOG, MARY ROSE BORNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 803 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40051 PARAISO, ICYLE ARCILLA
40052 PARAISO, JESSA MAE
40053 PARAISO, JUDY ANN DALICAN
40054 PARAISO, LOUISE DOROTHY CALINAWAN
40055 PARAISO, MA CECILIA MANRIQUE
40056 PARAISO, MARIE ANGELIE LITAN
40057 PARAISO, SHAYNE FABRICANTE
40058 PARAJAS, JEREMIAS GARINGARAO
40059 PARALE, FLORENCE MARIE ESCORA
40060 PARALE, SHEENA MAE ESCORA
40061 PARALEJAS, MACJIM ARAN
40062 PARALION, ROXAN LABADOR
40063 PARALLAG, MARIA CHARLOTTE BINGAYAN
40064 PARALLEON, DANNICA QUEZADA
40065 PARAME, VINCE ALLEN ALMAZAN
40066 PARAMI, ANNIE LOU DESIERTO
40067 PARAMI, ARLENE GUERRA
40068 PARAMI, JOHN SID JIMOYA
40069 PARAMIL, SHARRYL ANN FRANCISCO
40070 PARAMO, JHON RADCHEL MAMAC
40071 PARAN, EUNICE GENE FUERTE
40072 PARAN, HYZEL FAITH NUGPO
40073 PARAN, NEVA PASIOLAN
40074 PARAN, RECHELIE ALFEREZ
40075 PARAN, RENALYN ALBINO
40076 PARAN, RUSSEL JOY CUADRA
40077 PARANE, ELMER ACEBRON
40078 PARANE, HERACLIO JR DULA
40079 PARANE, JOVILOU ARNIÑO
40080 PARANE, MARICAR MENDOZA
40081 PARANGUAY, JEMARIE GONDAL
40082 PARANGUE, CHRISTINE JEAN ROGALES
40083 PARANGUE, MAILA LADERAS
40084 PARANGUE, MARIA CHRISTINA DE LARA
40085 PARANTAR, FLORAVY DIMPLE BAISAC
40086 PARANTAR, LEMUEL GERARD QUEBLATIN
40087 PARAON, NESLIE MEDINA
40088 PARAON, REYSIE JOEY LAYAG
40089 PARAS, CHARLENE GALLARDO
40090 PARAS, CHARYLLE ELJAE SANTOS
40091 PARAS, DARLENE MEJICO
40092 PARAS, JOAN ABEGAIL DIMAYUGA
40093 PARAS, JOVAINNE YUMUL
40094 PARAS, JOY ANN QUINOCHO
40095 PARAS, LAURENCE MENDEZ
40096 PARAS, LEILANIE MANDAP
40097 PARAS, MARIA PIA ANTONETTE AMURAO
40098 PARAS, MARIA THERESA SAN PEDRO
40099 PARAS, MARIE ANN PAULA ABELA
40100 PARAS, MARY GRACE BERCILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 804 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40101 PARAS, MYLEINE ANNE CAPILI
40102 PARAS, PAULA CENTILLAS
40103 PARAS, VERNADENE BALITON
40104 PARAY, JESCEE JULIAN
40105 PARAYAO, ANN BLIZ SANCHEZ
40106 PARAYNO, KARISSA BASILIO
40107 PARAYNO, LYRA MERCADO
40108 PARAZO, JEITH RUELSON MORES
40109 PARAÑA, JOECYL CARRIEDO
40110 PARAÑAL, ARIANNE JEAN PAJA
40111 PARAÑAL, RECHILDA SARZA
40112 PARAÑAQUE, LEA CORDERO
40113 PARBA, DANIELLE SYD ONIOLA
40114 PARBA, PRASH CAPUL
40115 PARBO, JOSEPH GUNTAYON
40116 PARCASIO, CHERRY MAE SAKILI
40117 PARCE, ANTONIETTE TEMARIO
40118 PARCE, SARAH CAMA
40119 PARCO, ADRIAN SAMUEL AMORA
40120 PARCO, JEZRELLE MARGARETE ASUNCION
40121 PARCON, ABEGAIL BIANCA BULAON
40122 PARCON, DEVIE MAE BULAN
40123 PARCON, DIANA ROSE PEÑALOSA
40124 PARCON, DYAN KIEM RICO
40125 PARCON, ESCEL FRANCIS EDROLIN
40126 PARCON, GEL LORD CANILLO
40127 PARCON, JONNA CAPEÑA
40128 PARCON, KATHLEEN TRAPANI
40129 PARCON, MA TINY KRIZIA BURANDAY
40130 PARCON, MA TRISHA CONDOR
40131 PARCON, MARY CRIS GONZAGA
40132 PARCON, MARY JANE PENARIO
40133 PARCON, RICA JOY ALQUISADA
40134 PARCON, SAMIRA MAE ROMARATE
40135 PARDE, GIA JOY BETOY
40136 PARDILAN, MARICAR ESCALANTE
40137 PARDILLA, KENNETH MALAYA
40138 PARDILLO, APRIL JOY BAUYOT
40139 PARDILLO, JE ANN POTOT
40140 PARDILLO, JUDY ANN ALCUIREZ
40141 PARDINES, LOVELY SANTIAGO
40142 PARDITO, ANGELIKA MARQUEZ
40143 PARDITO, MAX KEISON SANTIAGO
40144 PARDIÑAN, JELROPE NOGOT
40145 PARDIÑAS, JUSHUA ZUES POLOAN
40146 PARDO, APRYL SUZAINE PULIDO
40147 PARDO, KRISHA MARIE SUMAMPONG
40148 PARE, CAMILLE LUMANOG
40149 PAREDA, DAVIE ANN JOY OLARTE
40150 PAREDES, CARLA CHRISTIE GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 805 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40151 PAREDES, DIONIE FRANK JANEA
40152 PAREDES, FRITZ ANN
40153 PAREDES, FRITZ JUSTIN TEE
40154 PAREDES, JOAN PAJANTOY
40155 PAREDES, KYLE RUSSELLE PALO
40156 PAREDES, LESLIE JANE NERCUA
40157 PAREDES, LYSHA SAGORIO
40158 PAREDES, ROSELLA VALENTON
40159 PAREJA, ARLYN AGUSTIN
40160 PAREJA, EDUARDO II ALEGRE
40161 PAREJA, JAYMAR ANDULAN
40162 PAREJA, JOLLY ANN TAN
40163 PAREJA, STER FRANZ BAYUBAY
40164 PAREJA, WILMA TAMAYO
40165 PAREJO, JUDY-ANN DESOLOC
40166 PAREÑAS, SHARON DELA CRUZ
40167 PARICA, LOURD ANTONETTE MABALOT
40168 PARICA, MARIA VICTORIA DOMINGUEZ
40169 PARICA, MICA MARIE AQUINO
40170 PARICO, JHERIE-MAE RAGUAL
40171 PARIDO, ALMIRA ALMEROL
40172 PARIDO, CHARINA BEBIANO
40173 PARIL, RONEL BURCE
40174 PARILLA, AIJALETTE MORSAL
40175 PARILLA, JUVELYN NAQUILA
40176 PARILLA, MELODY AMOR ORCULLO
40177 PARILLA, NIÑA RICA ZAPE
40178 PARILLAS, JENNY PEARL FADUL
40179 PARINA, LEIGH ANDREA EMATA
40180 PARING, JENELYN CENTINA
40181 PARINGIT, ANTONIO MINDORO
40182 PARINGIT, JOSHUA CUEBILLAS
40183 PARINGIT, LEO SALUDARES
40184 PARIOLAN, JASON MARAVILLAS
40185 PARIUM, SADDAM OCUSAN
40186 PARIZAL, FREDDIE UMANGAY
40187 PARIÑA, MA VANESSA CAYTON
40188 PARIÑAS, CHRISTINE FAITH ELEJORDE
40189 PARIÑAS, HARVEY MEJIA
40190 PARIÑAS, PRECIOUS CASIGAY
40191 PARIÑAS, ROSEMARIE CATIGDAY
40192 PARIÑO, GLADYS MANGUIAT
40193 PARLAN, CHEWIE LOPEZ
40194 PARLERO, DORRIS JANE VILLANUEVA
40195 PARMA, JERICO BALARES
40196 PARMISANO, MA ANNA CECILIA ZAGADO
40197 PARNES, JESSAN TIU
40198 PARO, ADEMY CASTILLON
40199 PAROHINOG, MARK JOHN RUFIN
40200 PAROHINOG, REYMAR RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 806 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40201 PAROLA, MARIMAR ARTISTA
40202 PAROLA, SEPTHY XYRA AMADOR
40203 PARONDA, ESKERENWIL ARMENDAREZ
40204 PARONE, IAN PESIMO
40205 PAROTINA, HANZIEL DOMINGO
40206 PAROWAY, ASHEL CHOMAWAT
40207 PARPAN, BENJAMIN AYUBAN
40208 PARPARAN, FEM ROSE FERNANDEZ
40209 PARRA, MAY ANN DANGAN
40210 PARRERA, LIZEL RIVERA
40211 PARREÑAS, LIANNE GRACE SANTOYO
40212 PARREÑAS, MA JEMELLI FUENTES
40213 PARREÑAS, ROLIZA ESPAÑOLA
40214 PARREÑO, BLESSY ESMAYA
40215 PARREÑO, FAYE ROVI
40216 PARREÑO, JOANNAH HERMONIO
40217 PARREÑO, KIMBERLY AGRABIO
40218 PARREÑO, MA ELIZA CASIPE
40219 PARREÑO, RUTCHELLE PACARDO
40220 PARREÑO, VIA ARMINA MALLORCA
40221 PARRILLA, LOVELY URDANETA
40222 PARRILLA, MARIA FE GALIAS
40223 PARRILLA, MARLENE JANE ACADEMIA
40224 PARRO, PAMELA JOY OLESEA
40225 PARROCHA, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
40226 PARROCHO, ELA MARIE HILADO
40227 PARROCHO, KALVIN GAYOSO
40228 PARROCHO, MIKE ANGELO BABOR
40229 PARTIBLE, FLORIE JOY DELOS SANTOS
40230 PARTIDO, DONNA MAE APELADO
40231 PARTIDO, JAY-R LIGAMIA
40232 PARTIDO, MELIEN JOY BAROT
40233 PARTIDO, SHULAMITE GUNTAYON
40234 PARTOSA, APRIL ROSE CATA-AL
40235 PARTOSA, CHERIMAE MADRIDIJO
40236 PARTOSA, CHRISTIAN JEIEL DOMINISE
40237 PARTOSA, MARICAR LABAJO
40238 PARTOSA, RICHLENE ALVARICO
40239 PARTOZA, JOHN ALDRICH RODRIGUEZA
40240 PARTULAN, JAY IAN ACULIADOR
40241 PARUAN, LILIBETH ALPAY
40242 PARUAN, PHILIP THOMAS VIÑAS
40243 PARUCHEL, REALYN PITA
40244 PARUMOG, EVANGELINE MUSCA
40245 PARUMOG, JESSA CHRISTINE LOLARGA
40246 PARUNGAO, CRISTINA MAPALO
40247 PARUNGAO, JAMAICA CARVAJAL
40248 PARUNGAO, JOHN BRYAN RAMOS
40249 PARUNGAO, JUDY ANN SANTOS
40250 PARUNGAO, LESLIE LIVARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 807 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40251 PARUNGAO, LYKA SISON
40252 PARUNGAO, RONALD RAMOS
40253 PARZA, ANTHONY EDWARD OPSIMA
40254 PASA, KISHA JOY FUROG
40255 PASA, THERESA YEBES
40256 PASACAY, ELIEZER TAN
40257 PASADAS, LILIBETH LIOGAN
40258 PASAGOY, ROLITO RADAM
40259 PASAGUE, MYLENE LAGOS
40260 PASAHOL, GLADYS JOY OCAMPO
40261 PASAHOL, NIKKA
40262 PASAJE, CHARISSE DELA GENTE
40263 PASAJE, MARJORY ARNEJO
40264 PASAJE, MERAWENA MATUGAS
40265 PASANA, ARTHUR ROLDAN
40266 PASANTING, EVA LYNN CULLANTES
40267 PASAOA, HAZEL ANN MANZANO
40268 PASAOL, JOBEMIE CABAGUIO
40269 PASAOL, VONN THINKER
40270 PASAPORTE, GENESIS FAITH RABANES
40271 PASAPORTE, MARISSA JURADO
40272 PASARDAN, GLENN MARK MIRANDA
40273 PASARON, KIT JASPER FLORES
40274 PASAY, JELI ANNE VALENCIA
40275 PASAYLO-ON, DAISY JEAN CALISAGAN
40276 PASCADEN, ELIZA VING LUCINO
40277 PASCAN, JASMIN PILAPIL
40278 PASCO, ALLIAH MAE DUCAY
40279 PASCO, DIANNA BERTOS
40280 PASCO, GINES MARIE ABANDULA
40281 PASCO, JHAZMINE EUNICE ARARAO
40282 PASCO, JOSEL OSONERO
40283 PASCO, JOSHUA LUIS MENDOZA
40284 PASCO, JYN SAGUT
40285 PASCUA, AIMEE ROSE SANTOS
40286 PASCUA, AIVIE RICCI SARMIENTO
40287 PASCUA, ALYSSA AGANON
40288 PASCUA, ALYSSA GRACE SIBAYAN
40289 PASCUA, ANALYN ECHEVERE
40290 PASCUA, ANDRIAN DIOQUINO
40291 PASCUA, ANGELBERTH TACOTACO
40292 PASCUA, ANGELINE BACULI
40293 PASCUA, ANNA LIZA PESONILA
40294 PASCUA, ANTONETTE CAMACAM
40295 PASCUA, ARTEMIS JOY VERA CRUZ
40296 PASCUA, DANIELLE ISAGUIRRE
40297 PASCUA, DEAN CHASTNEIL DELA PEÑA
40298 PASCUA, DEAN NELSON FACTOR
40299 PASCUA, DONNALYN GUEVARRA
40300 PASCUA, DWAYNE GREG RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 808 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40301 PASCUA, EDUARD WIGAN
40302 PASCUA, FAYE MARIE LIM
40303 PASCUA, HELEN BUMENLAG
40304 PASCUA, JANIBIE JOHN ASUNCION
40305 PASCUA, JAYSON MARC MALLARI
40306 PASCUA, JAYTEE BUGAYONG
40307 PASCUA, JERWIN PABILING
40308 PASCUA, JHESSA RETRATO
40309 PASCUA, JOAN PINPIN
40310 PASCUA, JOHN RAY ROSARIO
40311 PASCUA, JOY MARCELINO
40312 PASCUA, JUAYMA MORA
40313 PASCUA, JULIUS PADILLO
40314 PASCUA, KATHERINE NUDO
40315 PASCUA, KATHLEEN JOY SORIAO
40316 PASCUA, KATRINA MAE BOAC
40317 PASCUA, KING JOHN HOWK
40318 PASCUA, KRYSTEL JOY CAMACAM
40319 PASCUA, LUZVIMINDA GAMILDE
40320 PASCUA, MA LORAINE GRANADOZIN
40321 PASCUA, MARIE GRACE ABALOS
40322 PASCUA, MARK JAMES REYES
40323 PASCUA, MARTIN JEAN BANDA
40324 PASCUA, MELL JANE BOLDA
40325 PASCUA, MEZY KRYZHEN FAYE CASTILLO
40326 PASCUA, MIKA JOY DEGABE
40327 PASCUA, NHECEL EISMA
40328 PASCUA, OPALYN HERNANDEZ
40329 PASCUA, RAQUEL CONSTANTINO
40330 PASCUA, REIKA MAY NATIVIDAD
40331 PASCUA, REYSALIE GERLABAN
40332 PASCUA, ROLDAN GANNABAN
40333 PASCUA, SHELLA MARIE ABON
40334 PASCUA, SHERYLETTE MALABAG
40335 PASCUA, SUNSHINE DAGANG
40336 PASCUA, SYDNEY JESTER VILLANUEVA
40337 PASCUA, ULYSSES RESTAURO
40338 PASCUA, VANNESA MAE REYES
40339 PASCUA, VINCENT BARAWED
40340 PASCUAL, ALMA TEQUILLO
40341 PASCUAL, ALMAROSE PADILLA
40342 PASCUAL, ALODIA MAE ASISTIN
40343 PASCUAL, ANGELICA ROSETE
40344 PASCUAL, ANGELINE RABUYA
40345 PASCUAL, CAMILLE PRINCES REBALLOS
40346 PASCUAL, CARINA DELA CRUZ
40347 PASCUAL, CRISALYN TORADO
40348 PASCUAL, CRIZZA BUENAVENTURA
40349 PASCUAL, EDRICA MAE CAMACHO
40350 PASCUAL, ELAINE MAE MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 809 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40351 PASCUAL, ESPIE PANELO
40352 PASCUAL, FIDEL DELA CRUZ
40353 PASCUAL, FLORENCE GUINGAB
40354 PASCUAL, JANINE AZUELO
40355 PASCUAL, JANSSEN HANS LUCAS
40356 PASCUAL, JEREN ANGELO MUNAR
40357 PASCUAL, JERIC ROQUE
40358 PASCUAL, JHONALYN NICDAO
40359 PASCUAL, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
40360 PASCUAL, KAREN JOY BALLESTEROS
40361 PASCUAL, KARL RAPHAEL CALBAN
40362 PASCUAL, KATHLEEN ELLA JOYCE BAUTISTA
40363 PASCUAL, LEA ANN JUNIO
40364 PASCUAL, LYDEL MARCOS
40365 PASCUAL, LYN CHING CRUZ
40366 PASCUAL, MA ABEGAIL DOLAUTA
40367 PASCUAL, MA ANGELICA RUPIO
40368 PASCUAL, MARIEL KATE LORING
40369 PASCUAL, MARITES ACABO
40370 PASCUAL, MELANIE INALGAN
40371 PASCUAL, MICHAEL MADRIAGA
40372 PASCUAL, MICHAEL ANGELO AGATEP
40373 PASCUAL, MYRADEL DE GUZMAN
40374 PASCUAL, PAUL JOHN NAKASHIMA
40375 PASCUAL, PAULA NICOLE CRUZ
40376 PASCUAL, ROSELLE MARCOS
40377 PASCUAL, SHANEEYA FAYE AGCAOILI
40378 PASCUAL, SUZZANE ADELLE HONRADO
40379 PASCUAL, TRISHIA MAE SILVESTRE
40380 PASCUAL, WILLIAM CIRILO LARANANG
40381 PASCULADO, ELIZAR LUTRAGO
40382 PASCULADO, MABEL CAMILON
40383 PASCULADO, MECHILLE LACQUIO
40384 PASIA, JENNY ESMEDILLA
40385 PASIA, LANNY JEANNE PESIGAN
40386 PASIA, LEALYN CORTES
40387 PASIA, REINA MUNDA
40388 PASIA, SHEILA MHAE UMALI
40389 PASICOLAN, JOHN DARRYL ORBITA
40390 PASICOLAN, MARK BLUE
40391 PASIGA, BERNALYN CASTILLO
40392 PASIGNA, JOAN MAG-ALASIN
40393 PASIGNAHIN, VEE LOPEZ
40394 PASILABAN, JULIE CAGAS
40395 PASILAN, CLEOFE BANTILES
40396 PASILLAO, JOANA MARIE MAHINAY
40397 PASIM, JEANY ANNE CONSTANTINO
40398 PASINABO, JIBS CLAUDIE DAWANG
40399 PASINABO, MARK LEIMUEL ANOG
40400 PASINIO, AIRAH STELLANIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 810 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40401 PASINOS, MILDRED TANGONAN
40402 PASION, JANE NANETH BAROLA
40403 PASION, JESUSA TOTTO
40404 PASION, JOLINA ESPARAGOZA
40405 PASION, MICHELLE AYON
40406 PASION, OLIVER JAY BAUTISTA
40407 PASION, REMIN SAN PEDRO
40408 PASLON, MITCHELLE
40409 PASNO, ANGELA MARIE ESTELEYDES
40410 PASOBILLO, RICA MAE MIRANDA
40411 PASOLA, PATRICIA NICOLE MESINA
40412 PASPIE, IRENE GILTENDEZ
40413 PASPIE, JULIE ED RUBIO
40414 PASQUIL, EULA DEE GRANADA
40415 PASQUIL, RONELIE ESPELICO
40416 PASSO, BEA MARIE BATULAN
40417 PASTE, MA ANGELICA BIO
40418 PASTEDIO, MARK ANTHONY NIEVES
40419 PASTEDIO, ORLIE MAGNO
40420 PASTER, JHON CHRISTOPHER BANTA
40421 PASTERA, KHRISNA FAMIN
40422 PASTERA, LYKA MAGBANUA
40423 PASTI, NURSIMA TAALAL
40424 PASTIDIO, AARON BOHOL
40425 PASTIDIO, MERRYL JOY VILLANUEVA
40426 PASTITEO, MILJEAN CENA
40427 PASTOR, ALDRIN ARTAJO
40428 PASTOR, ANALYN CERILO
40429 PASTOR, CRISABELLE MARIE DELA CRUZ
40430 PASTOR, DARLENE ENCILA
40431 PASTOR, EDEN GRACE BANDIOLA
40432 PASTOR, FRANCIS JASPHER AGUINALDO
40433 PASTOR, GARRY AGAYAM
40434 PASTOR, JASMINE MARIA PIEDAD
40435 PASTOR, JEFFREY ARATIA
40436 PASTOR, JENYLOU DEL ROSARIO
40437 PASTOR, KARL ERASMO
40438 PASTOR, MARK FILLIPPE CRISOSTOMO
40439 PASTOR, WILLETTE CRYSTAL DUGANG
40440 PASTOR, ZAIC DIANNE DAMAYO
40441 PASTORES, JULIE ANN SALAGAN
40442 PASTORES, KRYSS GIANNE GAVILAGA
40443 PASTORFIDE, JESSA PACIA
40444 PASTORFIDE, JOHN PAUL BALIWAS
40445 PASTORPIDE, JEZZA ORFILA
40446 PASTORPILI, ROSS MAREIGH JO DUBLIN
40447 PASTRANA, BERNADEN ALIGANTE
40448 PASTRANA, CEEJAY DERIADA
40449 PASTRANA, DARLYN MAE BULAO
40450 PASTRANA, JOLIBEE DE MESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 811 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40451 PASTRANA, JOYLYN BOLARDE
40452 PASTRANA, JUBILEE CRISTY MANGUERA
40453 PASTRANA, PABLO JR LEGASPI
40454 PASTRANA, RONALYN DELA FUENTE
40455 PASTRANA, RONALYN VILLARUEL
40456 PASTRANO, JESSA JAYME
40457 PASTURAN, WILVIE JAYE ALICAYOS
40458 PASUCAL, JESSAMYN HERMOSURA
40459 PASUQUIN, CHERYL DUPAGAN
40460 PATAC, LANILYN TOLENTINO
40461 PATAC, MA JEXIELLA PACOT
40462 PATACSIL, ANDREA BALANAG
40463 PATADON, EDRIS KANACAN
40464 PATAG, AL PRINCE MACULANGAN
40465 PATAG, CHERYLL BALAJADIA
40466 PATAG, CHRISTINE JOY DE LA PEÑA
40467 PATAG, JIREH MAE ESTRELLA
40468 PATAGAN, CIARA KARINA DIMALALUAN
40469 PATAGOC, AICEL RAMIREZ
40470 PATAGOC, CHERRY MAE CERVANTES
40471 PATAGOC, JANE LEINDEE BASTILLADA
40472 PATAGOC, MAICO
40473 PATAGOC, MARIEL GOMEZ
40474 PATAL, MARLON COMANDAO
40475 PATALINGHUG, CHELSEY ANN MARIE DOLORES
40476 PATALINGHUG, KENIZZA
40477 PATALINO, DONALD ZONIO
40478 PATAM, KEN MERVIN PASUMBAL
40479 PATANGAN, IRAJANE ESOLIR
40480 PATANGAN, JUNAH CEN VILLANOS
40481 PATAPAT, MARLON GALICIO
40482 PATARATA, BERNIE JOHN AREVALO
40483 PATATAG, MARS JOY
40484 PATAUEG, MAYLIN BALDOZ
40485 PATAWARAN, LLOYD AERON LAURON
40486 PATAWARAN, PAUL BRYAN WIJANGCO
40487 PATAYAN, CHARIZ JOY REYES
40488 PATAYAN, ORAL ROBERT LUMBAY
40489 PATAYON, JOAN MANTILLA
40490 PATDU, HELA VINLUAN
40491 PATENIO, BERNIE PALMA
40492 PATENIO, JEMMAH JANE LOPE
40493 PATENTES, MELANIE MARIMON
40494 PATERNO, DAISY MAE BAJA
40495 PATERNO, MARIANNE IDA SALONGA
40496 PATES, MARY GRACE BULWA
40497 PATEÑA, CRISLYN ACERO
40498 PATEÑA, ELLIE JAY VERIDIANO
40499 PATEÑA, GLENDA DIANA
40500 PATEÑO, ANTHEA MAE ARAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 812 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40501 PATEÑO, CHENIE ESPAYOS
40502 PATEÑO, GALLY ANDALES
40503 PATEÑO, JACKIE LOU ENGALAN
40504 PATEÑO, JUVY ANN EVANGELISTA
40505 PATEÑO, MA GELYN BELIR
40506 PATEÑO, RONELYN MONTECALBO
40507 PATIAG, CHERUB JANENAR CORTIGUERRA
40508 PATIAM, CECILLA ROSA LASALA
40509 PATIAM, MONA ELA LASALA
40510 PATIDUNGAN, MARY FEL AVILA
40511 PATIGA, LOVELY
40512 PATIGAYON, MARK JOHN CABALLERO
40513 PATIGUE, JESSA DINGAL
40514 PATILAN, MARY GRACE PALASOL
40515 PATILANO, ROSSANA
40516 PATINGA, CHERRY MAE
40517 PATIO, ELDRIN LACSAMANA
40518 PATIO, REGINALD SANTOS
40519 PATIS, RENAFE CABANGBANG
40520 PATIÑA, JEMARK MORALES
40521 PATIÑO, HARVEY RUSSELLE NACAR
40522 PATIÑO, JEMMARCK PEREZ
40523 PATIÑO, JUDIANNE NOWAY
40524 PATLING, JOANA GENE CABESAS
40525 PATLINGRAO, MELISSA ABALOS
40526 PATLUNAG, ALLAN JR ALOB
40527 PATO, ALFON JOHN NIPAS
40528 PATOC, IRISH ABSIN
40529 PATOC, KIM CHARL EJORANGO
40530 PATOLOT, LILIBETH RAVINO
40531 PATOMBON, ADRIAN PALLADO
40532 PATOMBON, JENNYROSE DIOROTA
40533 PATON-OG, AIKO ANTONYETH BUENO
40534 PATONG, CHRISTOPHER MANGONA
40535 PATONG, DEXTER GIBS DAMIAN
40536 PATOY, MELDY ROSE GIMAR
40537 PATRATA, CHARY JOY GALLEGO
40538 PATRIANA, FERLY TARAY
40539 PATRIARCA, ERICA JOY HEBRA
40540 PATRIARCA, PATRICIA ANNE MADRONA
40541 PATRIARCA, RICA MAE EGUSQUISA
40542 PATRICIO, BRIAN TOTOL
40543 PATRICIO, DANA MAE VICENTE
40544 PATRICIO, EUNICE GALLARDO
40545 PATRICIO, JAIRA SABADO
40546 PATRICIO, JANE LIZA PARADERO
40547 PATRICIO, JEVIE GAYTANO
40548 PATRICIO, JONAH VILLAR
40549 PATRICIO, JOVEN DOSANO
40550 PATRICIO, LARA CHRIS UBALUBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 813 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40551 PATRICIO, MARK RHEY ZARAGOZA
40552 PATRICIO, MAY JEWEL ARRAVIS
40553 PATRICIO, MAY-AN ECARMA
40554 PATRICIO, NATHALIE GAY CAMALES
40555 PATRICIO, QUEENIE GRACE RIOS
40556 PATRICIO, RUBEN JR LUCAS
40557 PATRIMONIO, JAEL ROMANASERI GALENO
40558 PATRIMONIO, JANELLE LAUSA
40559 PATRIMONIO, JOVYLYN REPONTE
40560 PATRIMONIO, KATE LAGANG
40561 PATROCINIO, LYNDON DUMAT-OL
40562 PATRON, CHILAMIE LUMIGID
40563 PATRON, CRISTINA BALDOMERO
40564 PATRON, CYNTHIA BRAGAIS
40565 PATRON, EDGARDO MAGCANAM
40566 PATTALITAN, MARIA TERESITA MAMARIL
40567 PATTAWI, TRICIA MAE TABUSO
40568 PATTUNG, ANDREA BANGAYAN
40569 PATUBO, JOANNA ANN
40570 PATUBO, JOHNTE BAUDEN
40571 PATULA, KRISTINE VALLADOLID
40572 PATULA, LENNUS EZEKIEL AMPATIN
40573 PATULAYIN, MA JEAN DALIT
40574 PATULIN, RENZ MAE BAG-O
40575 PATULOMBON, MARJORIE SUMALPONG
40576 PATULOT, JOY ONTANGCO
40577 PATUMBON, KARIZA JEAN GAVANEZ
40578 PATUNOB, VI JAY BALAGAO
40579 PAUAL, MARY-JANE FLORIDA
40580 PAUDAC, SALMAN EBRAHIM
40581 PAUIG, CHRISTIAN JAY-R ACORDA
40582 PAUIG, ROSEMARIE LOZADA
40583 PAULAR, SARAH MAE AQUINO
40584 PAULASA, MARIA CECILLE MAMALA
40585 PAULE, CAROLINE BANSIL
40586 PAULE, WILROSE GUEVARRA
40587 PAULETE, JANINE VILLACRUSIS
40588 PAULINO, ALRICK IVAN DUTERTE
40589 PAULINO, ELLA JOY DE LOS REYES
40590 PAULINO, EMMANUEL POSADAS
40591 PAULINO, GENIEDENCE LISING
40592 PAULINO, JEROME DAYADAY
40593 PAULINO, KHRYSS ALBEA DELOS SANTOS
40594 PAULINO, PATRICIA DIZON
40595 PAULINO, RUIBEN REY PADERO
40596 PAULITE, GLENN MARK FALLORINA
40597 PAULITE, KLENN EMIL APILADO
40598 PAULMA, MECCAH LAGAHE
40599 PAULMINO, TRIXIA ANNE ANGANGAN
40600 PAULO, ARIANNE GAYE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 814 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40601 PAULO, FREDDIE JR ATET-ENG
40602 PAULO, JOMAR KEVIN LEE PUNZALAN
40603 PAULO, KIERWIN PERALTA
40604 PAULO, MICHELLE BARIC
40605 PAULO, NERIZA MAE FERNANDEZ
40606 PAUNER, HURRY BRITON
40607 PAUNON, EMY JOY GONZALES
40608 PAUSA, JESS RHENN ANSALAN
40609 PAUSAL, MAICA ANTHEA DUAY
40610 PAUSANOS, CARLO BERGADO
40611 PAUSANOS, JANE GOMEZ
40612 PAUSANOS, SHIELA MAY PERITO
40613 PAUTAN, RENATO JR ARPON
40614 PAUYON, ALRAINE ANGELES
40615 PAVERICIO, JESS OCARIZ
40616 PAVIA, CHELSEA LASCANO
40617 PAVIA, MA TESSA SONEJA
40618 PAVIA, SHEENA MAE PAILAGO
40619 PAW-AS, ISABEL ADRIANO
40620 PAWA-AN, JENNY DELA CRUZ
40621 PAWAKI, FERDAOSHA TITING
40622 PAWE, SHEERALYN FREIA FLORESCA
40623 PAWID, RAYMOLIZA BALAJO
40624 PAWILAN, MONA LIZA RIVERO
40625 PAWIN, JERIC DIWANAY
40626 PAYA, JENALYNN BAYRANTE
40627 PAYA, JONMART MILLENA
40628 PAYAC, JASON PAGAL
40629 PAYAC, TENNY JEAN ESCALANTE
40630 PAYAD, AMALIA MAGBITANG
40631 PAYAG-AN, SHARWINE MIHAY
40632 PAYAHAY, JINKY TEOFILO
40633 PAYANGDO, FERLYN DIGMAYO
40634 PAYANGDO, RIZZA MARCOS
40635 PAYAO, ELLAJANE FUERTES
40636 PAYAO, NORELYN CABADSAN
40637 PAYAPAT, MAECAH VENUS SALAZAR
40638 PAYAPAYA, HYACINTH LOVELL MENDOZA
40639 PAYAS, FAMELA GEPULGANI
40640 PAYAS, JESSA NICOLE PADERNAL
40641 PAYAS, RIENA MAE DOMINGO
40642 PAYAWAL, JAKE DELA CRUZ
40643 PAYAWAL, KIMBERLY BAMBA
40644 PAYAWAL, MARY JOYCE ANN TUMAMAO
40645 PAYDA, HARMONIZA LIGTAS
40646 PAYDA, KATE CLARE ESTANDARTE
40647 PAYDA, RYAN MANTE
40648 PAYLANCO, ANNIE MARIE MACEDA
40649 PAYMALAN, CHRISTIAN GEMAO
40650 PAYNETA, THERESA ECAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 815 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40651 PAYNO, JHUVIAN
40652 PAYO, QUEENIE GRET RUMOL
40653 PAYOD, CZARINA AMOR PASCUA
40654 PAYOD, MA LINDA ALEGRE
40655 PAYODON, ROSELIE ANDAYA
40656 PAYOSAN, CHARISH APOR
40657 PAYOT, ELA FERNANDEZ
40658 PAYOT, ROSEMARIE JEAN POLONGASA
40659 PAYOT, SHERRADEE PANALIGAN
40660 PAYPA, CHRISTY JOY RODRIGUEZ
40661 PAYPA, PAMELA ABELLA
40662 PAYTE, JAYSON PEREZ
40663 PAYTE, MA JESSICA RAYMUNDO
40664 PAYUMO, KAREN MAGLALANG
40665 PAYUMO, MA PAULA PERALTA
40666 PAYUMO, SYRUS JIM GARCIA
40667 PAYUPAY, CIARA LENE VIRAY
40668 PAYUYAO, LESLIE CARMONA
40669 PAZ, ANGELICA KAYE MALALUAN
40670 PAZ, CATHERINE BALLESIL
40671 PAZ, CHARLENE JOYCE VILLADOZ
40672 PAZ, CHRISADEL MAE PANUELOS
40673 PAZ, JECELLE HILAO
40674 PAZ, JESSA MAY FAJILAN
40675 PAZ, JOHN IAVHAN MERCADO
40676 PAZ, JOHN LLOYD
40677 PAZ, JUMEL GULANDRINA
40678 PAZ, MA LOUELLA JOSOL
40679 PAZ, MELIZA JOY RED
40680 PAZ, SHARAMAE ANI
40681 PAZZIUAGAN, REYNOLD ZALUN
40682 PAÑA, ANJANETTE MONGADO
40683 PAÑA, ASUNCION DOMANIG
40684 PAÑA, CHRISTINE RECTO
40685 PAÑA, DESIBEL SIMBAJON
40686 PAÑA, DISERIE ITOL
40687 PAÑA, KEY AMOR ABALLE
40688 PAÑA, LANZ ALEXIS BEASHAMAINE SALMORIN
40689 PAÑA, MA ROCHELLE ANN BELLO
40690 PAÑA, MEVILYN MALIG-ON
40691 PAÑA, TETCHE MONTEROLA
40692 PAÑARES, JOHN BEN JERRY
40693 PAÑARES, JOYCE ANNE LEIZLE VILLACORTE
40694 PAÑGAN, JOAN CLAIRE EMAS
40695 PAÑGAN, JUDITH ANN EMAS
40696 PAÑGAN, MARIA SHEENA BERMUDO
40697 PE, ANGELINA MARCOS
40698 PE, KARIN AYA CAWALING
40699 PE, LIEZL BERGANIO
40700 PEAPE, JOLINNA MAE LANUZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 816 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40701 PECANTE, ROVILLIO PAJO
40702 PECASO-MILLION, NELIA CORPORAL
40703 PECHO, JAZMIN GUANZON
40704 PECHON, JANIZA ESTARDO
40705 PECHON, ROSIE CEBALLOS
40706 PECOLADOS, HAIDEE MULATE
40707 PECONADA, JOAN SABORNAY
40708 PECSON, ALVEN NESTOR PEREZ
40709 PED, JASPER NEIL ESPOSO
40710 PED, ROSE CLARILYN CABE
40711 PEDE, CRYSTAL CLAIRE BACALUCOS
40712 PEDE, NACY KIAH HERGA
40713 PEDERANO, SHEERA CAPISPISAN
40714 PEDERE, ALFRED PAYAK
40715 PEDERI, CELSO ARANCES
40716 PEDERICOS, IMEE DEMETERIO
40717 PEDERIO, MONA MATIAS
40718 PEDERNAL, ALEXANDRA NICOLE MATIBAG
40719 PEDIAN, GRACE RUBY MARCELINO
40720 PEDIDA, CHELLERIE MAE INDUS
40721 PEDIDA, JULIE ANN TOUL
40722 PEDILLO, ELIQUEEN ESPAÑOL
40723 PEDIMONTE, JESSA JOY TUSING
40724 PEDONG, NHICA ANGELIE DARIMBANG
40725 PEDOY, LESLEI GARLET
40726 PEDRAGOZA, MELCHOR RECAÑA
40727 PEDRAJAS, JENNY PUROL
40728 PEDRANO, CATHERINE YORONG
40729 PEDRANO, PATRICIA ANN GARCIA
40730 PEDRANO, RITZ PATRICK MOLLEJON
40731 PEDRANZA, MYLS THERESSE MAGBALOT
40732 PEDRASA, JISELLE PELONIO
40733 PEDRAZA, AIRA CAUNCERAN
40734 PEDRAZA, BILLY JHON MAGSAYO
40735 PEDREGOSA, AVEGAEL CUBIO
40736 PEDREGOSA, FERLYN GRACE TABILLA
40737 PEDRES, ALBERT JOHN DE VERA
40738 PEDRES, JANICE CHAVEZ
40739 PEDRIALVA, HUGO III DUMAGAN
40740 PEDRIGAL, ADAM GUANTERO
40741 PEDRITA, DONIESA LADA
40742 PEDRIÑA, NHORMER FUERTEZ
40743 PEDRO, CHRISTINE PAULA PATULOT
40744 PEDRO, ERICA TAYUM
40745 PEDRO, GRETCHEN BUMAGAT
40746 PEDRO, KATRINA ZARA MANONGSONG
40747 PEDRO, MIKA FLORES
40748 PEDRO, WILLIE JR CALABIAS
40749 PEDRONIO, TWINKLE NONOG
40750 PEDROSA, ABEGAIL ALBARRACIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 817 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40751 PEDROSA, JHONA DENOSTA
40752 PEDROSA, JONA AGUANTA
40753 PEDROSA, MARIA BEATRIZ VICTORIA GUIDOTTI
40754 PEDROSA, REDINIE BATISLAON
40755 PEDROSA, STEPHANIE TAÑOLA
40756 PEDROSO, ANGELIC VILORIA
40757 PEDROSO, HAROLD CAUILAN
40758 PEDROSO, IMIE ROSE CORPUS
40759 PEDROSO, JANINE PERRA
40760 PEDROSO, PHILIP JOHN HERMOGENES
40761 PEDROSO, RAQUEL LATOSA
40762 PEDROZA, MARY CRIS PAMESA
40763 PEDROZO, CHRITIAN DELA CRUZ
40764 PEDUCA, KRING-KRING GARCIA
40765 PEDUHAN, ROLYN LABASAN
40766 PEGARRO, REY-ANN FRIAS
40767 PEGOLLO, FRANCHEZKA RUPIDO
40768 PEJI, AIRA MICA RODRIGUEZ
40769 PEJI, JELLY ANN BERGONIA
40770 PEL, MICAH LASCANO
40771 PELAE, JENNIFER GUMALING
40772 PELAEZ, JAY-R SANGKATE
40773 PELAEZ, JAYSON MACUSE
40774 PELAEZ, JESSA ALVAREZ
40775 PELAEZ, JOHN DAVID TAGBAGO
40776 PELAEZ, KRYSSA MAE YWAYAN
40777 PELAEZ, RYAN CARLO ORTEGA
40778 PELAGIO, MELODY MARIANO
40779 PELALE, JUSTINE ALFORJAS
40780 PELAPIL, RUPA GASTALLA
40781 PELARCO, CHRISTIAN DALE BARCELLANO
40782 PELARCO, MARILYN CAUTIVAR
40783 PELARIOS, EDELYN BAYANG
40784 PELARIOS, MELROME JOHN
40785 PELARIS, JAIMEN GALLARDO
40786 PELAYO, CARMINA GASPAR
40787 PELAYO, CRIZEL ANN LORO
40788 PELAYO, FELY MAY DELA CRUZ
40789 PELAYO, FLORA MAE CAÑETE
40790 PELAYO, GLORY JOY MARIÑAS
40791 PELAYO, JACKELYN BRIZUELA
40792 PELAYO, JELVIS TUÑACAO
40793 PELAYO, JENIA MARIE PEROTE
40794 PELAYO, JESSA MAE BALAMAD
40795 PELAYO, JOI ELLEN FLOR BLANZA
40796 PELAYO, LAWRENCE TOROLLO
40797 PELAYO, LUZ IBAÑEZ
40798 PELAYO, MONICA GRACE YEBRA
40799 PELAYO, NICOLE EMBUSCADO
40800 PELAYO, RENELYN DEINLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 818 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40801 PELAYO, RONALYN CABEROS
40802 PELECIA, JOHN WESHLY BEJINO
40803 PELECIA, MARIE XARMILLA RACTIS
40804 PELECIO, JUDY ANN OCO
40805 PELEGRIN, LENIE FLORES
40806 PELEGRIN, LETLET TUMULAK
40807 PELEJO, SHELICA DIANNE ENRIQUEZ
40808 PELEN, FRANK ANTHONY ESPINOSA
40809 PELENIO, ADRIAN TOLEDO
40810 PELENIO, JOSHUA ROSALINDA
40811 PELENIO, MARIANNE JUDE MADRIGAL
40812 PELENIO, MARTIN JR PARDONCILLO
40813 PELENIO, RACHEL ELECCION
40814 PELESCO, NELWIN BOSQUE
40815 PELIAS, AYESHA JOY GARCIA
40816 PELICANO, APRIL MIE CUZON
40817 PELICANO, JENALYN LABINE
40818 PELICANO, MIZELL LANOY
40819 PELICANO, PERLA MIE CUZON
40820 PELICANO, ROMMELIE-VHIE PEREZ
40821 PELICANO, ROSCELE MALTO
40822 PELICANO, SHEIRYL ODTOHAN
40823 PELICANO, ZHAIREY NAGA
40824 PELIEN, CYRIELLE DANE HERMOSA
40825 PELIGRINO, GERALDINE HERGIN
40826 PELIGRINO, RAQUEL OXIMA
40827 PELIGRINO, VANESSA
40828 PELIGRO, ANGELA DE LA PEÑA
40829 PELIGRO, JOEY BOY LANCHITA
40830 PELIGRO, JOVIE BECERA
40831 PELIGRO, JUBONMAY CUARTE
40832 PELIGRO, LANI JANE OPONDA
40833 PELILA, GLENDA LEE CAGDAN
40834 PELILA, JOHN REY OSBEN
40835 PELIN, LADYJUNE SIBI
40836 PELIN, MARY ROSE GUMAPANG
40837 PELIN, MICHELLE
40838 PELIN, WINNIE LYN DOYUHIN
40839 PELINGON, ANDREA NONO
40840 PELINGON, ANNE KIRSTEEN BAXIMEN
40841 PELINGON, GEMARIE GABUAN
40842 PELINGON, JENYZA KAYE AÑANA
40843 PELINGON, JOELEN EWAYAN
40844 PELINGON, KRISTELLE MATIAS
40845 PELIPEL, VANESSA TERRADO
40846 PELIPOG, VANESSA CURAY
40847 PELISCO, DAVE PARAGUYA
40848 PELISCO, ROLAN JR MURCIA
40849 PELIÑA, SARAH MAE NAZARENO
40850 PELLAS, ARLYN GUHAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 819 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40851 PELLEJERA, MARISSA DALIMOCON
40852 PELLOGO, ANDREA JOY ESCRIBA
40853 PELLOTAS, PETER IAN BUSCADO
40854 PELO, KRISTEL FRONDOZO
40855 PELOBELLO, ELENO DAVE
40856 PELOJERO, JOEBERT BASSIG
40857 PELOMEO, CHRISTINE ALBERTO
40858 PELONIA, KIER LORENZ LUMANOG
40859 PELONIA, REYKY ASCURA
40860 PELONIS, BABY JEAN BARNESO
40861 PELONITA, VANESSA BEATING
40862 PELOSTRATOS, BEVERLY DELIMA
40863 PELSO, FATIMA UBPON
40864 PENALES, IVE PASCULADO
40865 PENALES, JANE WARQUE
40866 PENALOSA, PRINCESS IBIAS
40867 PENANO, ALLYN URBANO
40868 PENASO, APPLE JANE GALES
40869 PENASO, CHRISTIAN RYAN VELLEJO
40870 PENASO, KRIZELLE MAE FUENTES
40871 PENASO, KYLE DAVE JOSEPH
40872 PENDATUN, BEVERLY JOY ENERO
40873 PENDATUN, JAMES TALIPASAN
40874 PENDATUN, MOHAYMA LAMBONG
40875 PENDATUN, NORIBAI CABARO
40876 PENDIAMAN, SITTIE AYNA BALA
40877 PENDICA, JASON DIEGOR
40878 PENDIJITO, HANNAH CLARICE BACATAN
40879 PENDON, ALICIA MARIE NARVAEZ
40880 PENDON, CHOLO BOQUILA
40881 PENDON, EDCIL PRIAS
40882 PENDON, GRAY ANNE PANES
40883 PENDON, JESTONI NEPOMUCENO
40884 PENDON, JHERYL DANAHLEE NAVIGAR
40885 PENDON, JYZL EURIKA NAVIGAR
40886 PENDOR, MARIFE CENA
40887 PENDOR, RHEA MONTALES
40888 PENDUMA, AISAH MAE MINA
40889 PENE, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
40890 PENE, MIRALYN RODEN
40891 PENE, PAMELA CAMILLE
40892 PENEIRA, CHRISTINE BISCO
40893 PENEQUITO, HAZEL ANNE MANALO
40894 PENETRANTE, BELEN CODERIS
40895 PENETRANTE, MARY GRACE ARSENAL
40896 PENETRANTE, MARY VINCELLE PARBA
40897 PENEYRA, MADELYN JOY TUMBALI
40898 PENEYRA, MARVIN MACAPANAS
40899 PENGOLIO, EDZIEL GUNIO
40900 PENGSON, JACKIELYN CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 820 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40901 PENINOY, KEVIN REBLANDO
40902 PENION, BENNETH MELENDREZ
40903 PENIONES, JOSHUA JOSE GALAN
40904 PENIS, JIM-ANN TOLIBAS
40905 PENIS, JOY RANOCO
40906 PENOLIAR, JONIEL PARLAN
40907 PENPEÑA, ELLEN MAE CUÑADO
40908 PENSERGA, RICA MAE SEMBLANTE
40909 PENSON, RUFA SULAPAS
40910 PENSONA, ABEGAIL BUELLA
40911 PENSONA, ROBBY ZEZ ESPARAGOSA
40912 PENTASON, REA BATA-ANON
40913 PENTECOSTES, CYRENE PATARATA
40914 PENTICOSTES, JOHCEL MAE SUIB
40915 PENTINIO, ANALIZA GAHOL
40916 PENTINIO, WENSAM SIM MALACAS
40917 PENTON, JAY
40918 PENUAGA, MARRY GLORY SAN PABLO
40919 PENUECO, ARLENE SODSOD
40920 PENUELA, ANTHONY PAUL OCABAN
40921 PENULIAR, LEEZLEEH AQUINO
40922 PENULIAR, OUIDYN FRANCISCO
40923 PENULLAR, IVIE MARIE ABESAMIS
40924 PENULLAR, JOAN BALAGULAN
40925 PENUS, PHILLIP ROLLAN
40926 PENYRA, MARY CHRIS BULALACAO
40927 PEPAÑO, EDWARD VERANO
40928 PEPE, JEREVYL ESTANDARTE
40929 PEPE, MARIFE OMEGA
40930 PEPE, NORLAILAH SIMON
40931 PEPINO, HONEYLYN PANIMDIM
40932 PEPINO, MARY ANGELIE PEREZ
40933 PEPITO, ANGELICA AMO
40934 PEPITO, ARNEL SABAULAN
40935 PEPITO, CINDY ANN COLICOT
40936 PEPITO, CRISTINE LOU PEARL LLENO
40937 PEPITO, DANILO BARTE
40938 PEPITO, DARINE NOVAL
40939 PEPITO, ELDIE FRINCES DELA TORRE
40940 PEPITO, FRENZ KINTH MYLES CULANAG
40941 PEPITO, JADE GALENDEZ
40942 PEPITO, JADE MERIDA
40943 PEPITO, JAMELLAH ABAYON
40944 PEPITO, JASSEL SARABIA
40945 PEPITO, JOCEL CASALHAY
40946 PEPITO, JOHN DAVE BALA
40947 PEPITO, JOSE CHRISTIAN CASTRO
40948 PEPITO, KATHY RIA
40949 PEPITO, LOVE SABAL
40950 PEPITO, MA NESLIE BENDIJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 821 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40951 PEPITO, MARGIE CABOG
40952 PEPITO, MARIBEL DEVELA
40953 PEPITO, MARY ANN LORECTO
40954 PEPITO, MARY JOAN DADAN
40955 PEPITO, MELODY CASLIB
40956 PEPITO, NEILMORE LUCENA
40957 PEPITO, NOVA JEAN AGAN
40958 PEPITO, RESLYN JUSAYAN
40959 PEPITO, RODOLFO JR CARTING
40960 PEPITO, RYAN NAIL DAGPONG
40961 PEPITO, SALVE MAE ATIBAGOS
40962 PEQUE, LEMUEL SERRANO
40963 PEQUERO, RUDENO BERDERA
40964 PERA, ANGELO PASCUAL
40965 PERA, BENJAMIN ENTIENZA
40966 PERA, DAPHNIE MABALATAN
40967 PERACION, CLARENCE GUMBOC
40968 PERADA, MIGUEL ISAAC PALMERA
40969 PERADO, CARILLE MAE RAMOS
40970 PERAL, FLORENTINO DOSADO
40971 PERALES, JENNIELYN BLANCO
40972 PERALES, MARIA FE OUANO
40973 PERALTA, AIRABELLE OLA
40974 PERALTA, ALGREG KEVIN SUAREZ
40975 PERALTA, ANGELICA BOBIS
40976 PERALTA, ANGELOU GUTIERREZ
40977 PERALTA, ARRA JANE LUNA
40978 PERALTA, BLESSED JOY FAUSTO
40979 PERALTA, DANIELLA VILLAREN
40980 PERALTA, DESSA LYKA CARTUJANO
40981 PERALTA, DIANE MARIE ABELLANO
40982 PERALTA, ERNESTO III BUMOLYAD
40983 PERALTA, GIRLIE MAE AGACID
40984 PERALTA, JENNY ROSE CAMANIA
40985 PERALTA, JERWIN PIGAO
40986 PERALTA, JESSALYN FERNANDEZ
40987 PERALTA, JOCEL JOVEN
40988 PERALTA, JOHN DANIEL CERVANTES
40989 PERALTA, JOHN KENEDY DE BELEN
40990 PERALTA, JOYCE ANNE TORRES
40991 PERALTA, LYRA MARI BARIS
40992 PERALTA, MARIA ELLADINE KARMELLA GAMBOA
40993 PERALTA, MELODY ESTRADA
40994 PERALTA, PRESCILLA PERALTA
40995 PERALTA, PRINCES LLOYDA SABADO
40996 PERALTA, RANDY RIVERA
40997 PERALTA, RAQUEL VARGAS
40998 PERALTA, ROLLY BERNARDINO
40999 PERALTA, SHARON BAUTISTA
41000 PERALTA, STEVEN HERC HOMEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 822 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41001 PERALTA, VANESSA ANN COYOCA
41002 PERAN, JENNIFER BIGLANG-AWA
41003 PERANDO, MERRY CHRIS CASABUENA
41004 PERANDOS, YHNEZ LOVE EULOGIO
41005 PERANTE, DAILYN BOLLENA
41006 PERAREN, MAE DOLOR SABANAL
41007 PERAS, CYD CERIALES
41008 PERAS, ISABEL PRATO
41009 PERAS, MARICOR BUSCA
41010 PERAS, RHEALYN MIER
41011 PERASOL, MARK ANGELO JARENA
41012 PERATER, GENEVIEVE ANN CUEVA
41013 PERATER, JESSA MAE TABLIGAN
41014 PERATER, MARK ARDIN SASTRE
41015 PERATER, MARK LEOBERT VILLALON
41016 PERBIN, JESSICA GANNABAN
41017 PERCIL, ANTHONETTE MARTINEZ
41018 PERCIL, JAKE ANDREI DE VERA
41019 PERDON, LEA MAE OBIAS
41020 PERDON, MA EVITA CADUNGOG
41021 PEREA, JANINE CABINGABANG
41022 PEREDA, JOVELYN FIGUERRA
41023 PEREGRIN, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
41024 PEREGRIN, CHARLOTTE ANNE MACAPINLAC
41025 PEREGRINO, ARGEAN PARADO
41026 PEREGRINO, RHEALINE MALATE
41027 PEREGRINO, TERESITA TULBO
41028 PEREIRA, MARK JESRELE MASULA
41029 PERELONIA, RICHARD GORDO
41030 PERELONIA, VINCE PANIS
41031 PEREN, SAVANNAH FAYTH ULANDAY
41032 PEREYRA, JOHN RAYMOND QUINTO
41033 PEREYRA, ZYRENE VILLALON
41034 PEREZ, ABIGAIL ANDAL
41035 PEREZ, ALYSSA TUMLOD
41036 PEREZ, AMERIGO EM
41037 PEREZ, ANABETH ANTONIO
41038 PEREZ, ANALYN RAMIREZ
41039 PEREZ, ANGEL JOY DELLOLAZA
41040 PEREZ, ANGELES NABUS
41041 PEREZ, ANN ABEGAIL ROSALES
41042 PEREZ, ANNA LEA SINGSON
41043 PEREZ, APRILLE OMBAO
41044 PEREZ, ARABEL JANE TOMAS
41045 PEREZ, ARIES THEO BARUELA
41046 PEREZ, CHARMAINE DE ROXAS
41047 PEREZ, CHEN LLORENTE
41048 PEREZ, CHITO CANLAS
41049 PEREZ, CHLOE MASETH EDERA
41050 PEREZ, CLAUDINE JOY VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 823 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41051 PEREZ, DAISY ANN FERNANDEZ
41052 PEREZ, DAISY THESS JEMERINO
41053 PEREZ, DELSON CRUZ
41054 PEREZ, DENNIS ANDRIAN LAPIG
41055 PEREZ, EDRIAN AMAHAN
41056 PEREZ, EMILY ARREZA
41057 PEREZ, ERMA LLEOBRERA
41058 PEREZ, ERROL JOHN CALBAN
41059 PEREZ, FAITH ANOJADA
41060 PEREZ, FEDELYN UNAB
41061 PEREZ, FRESHELL BEREBER
41062 PEREZ, GABRIEL ADRIAN DELA MERCED
41063 PEREZ, GAUDENCE ASTRERA
41064 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE REVILLA
41065 PEREZ, GERALD ASUNCION
41066 PEREZ, GERLYN ALCANTARA
41067 PEREZ, GEXTER MAGTIBAY
41068 PEREZ, GLENCY ALPAPARA
41069 PEREZ, GRACE JOLO
41070 PEREZ, HENNY LEEN CASTRO
41071 PEREZ, JANE RAMOS
41072 PEREZ, JANE MAE GARCELAZO
41073 PEREZ, JASON TORIBIO
41074 PEREZ, JASPER DEL ROSARIO
41075 PEREZ, JAYVEE DAVID
41076 PEREZ, JEAN MARIZ ILAO
41077 PEREZ, JEHCEL SOLIGUEN
41078 PEREZ, JENEVI NOLASCO
41079 PEREZ, JENNY CALSADO
41080 PEREZ, JESHER EDREI PEDRO
41081 PEREZ, JESSIE NIPAS
41082 PEREZ, JHONALENE IGAYA
41083 PEREZ, JHORDIN MARK SOTOZA
41084 PEREZ, JOAN BENJAMIA
41085 PEREZ, JOAN MARIE DEMA
41086 PEREZ, JOANA MARIE VILLAGENES
41087 PEREZ, JOHN CARLO RICARDEL
41088 PEREZ, JOHN DAVE ARBOLENTE
41089 PEREZ, JOHN LESTER APACIBLE
41090 PEREZ, JOHN LLOYD DIÑO
41091 PEREZ, JOHN LLOYD MORADO
41092 PEREZ, JOHN MICHEL PACHICA
41093 PEREZ, JOLINA EUGENIO
41094 PEREZ, JONAFE FELIPE
41095 PEREZ, JOSE CELSO JR SIEGA
41096 PEREZ, JOSEFINE MORREN SUBAAN
41097 PEREZ, JOSEPH MERCEDES
41098 PEREZ, JOSSELLE MONCATAR
41099 PEREZ, JOY GENOVES
41100 PEREZ, JULIE AN CATAPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 824 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41101 PEREZ, JUSTIN BRIAN VALENCIA
41102 PEREZ, KENNETH GADLAN
41103 PEREZ, KIM ADANZA
41104 PEREZ, KIM JAYSON DIGMAN
41105 PEREZ, KRYSTEL JANE VENTURERO
41106 PEREZ, LEI ARIANNE CORREA
41107 PEREZ, LIEZEL CACHO
41108 PEREZ, LIEZEL FRONDA
41109 PEREZ, LOIDA SUGANOB
41110 PEREZ, MA LIBRADA TRINIDAD LINAZA
41111 PEREZ, MA ROSALITA DELA PAZ
41112 PEREZ, MA VICTORIA BALOLONG
41113 PEREZ, MARIA FE GONZALES
41114 PEREZ, MARIA JANELLE BALBA
41115 PEREZ, MARIECHO ENRIQUEZ
41116 PEREZ, MARITES BARONIA
41117 PEREZ, MARK JAMESON ESPIRITU
41118 PEREZ, MARY GRACE MARGELINO
41119 PEREZ, MELANIE MALABAYABAS
41120 PEREZ, MELWIN MACURO
41121 PEREZ, MODELYN FULLENTE
41122 PEREZ, NARLYN OMINGLE
41123 PEREZ, NICOLE ENGADA
41124 PEREZ, NIKKO ANDREW CASTRO
41125 PEREZ, NOVA GANAPIN
41126 PEREZ, PRECIOUS ANN TIAMBENG
41127 PEREZ, RAMY DAR ADOLFO
41128 PEREZ, RAQUEL DEJETO
41129 PEREZ, RAZEL MAY MAGSUMBOL
41130 PEREZ, REMEL ESCOTO
41131 PEREZ, RHEIN BIBAT
41132 PEREZ, RHIANNE JOICE BAUTISTA
41133 PEREZ, RICHARD MANIPON
41134 PEREZ, RICHELLE ANN MABOLO
41135 PEREZ, RIDJIL PAMA
41136 PEREZ, RIZA DE LEON
41137 PEREZ, ROAN GRATELA
41138 PEREZ, ROBIN DAVID
41139 PEREZ, RODERIC VELMONTE
41140 PEREZ, ROMA SANTOS
41141 PEREZ, RONLYN GERMEDIA
41142 PEREZ, ROSALINDA ECO
41143 PEREZ, RUBIE ANN BREBONORIA
41144 PEREZ, SEM MOÑERA
41145 PEREZ, SHECAINA CEJO
41146 PEREZ, SHERRY DAWN IRAGA
41147 PEREZ, SHYLEEN DE LA CRUZ
41148 PEREZ, VANESSA PALAÑA
41149 PEREZ, VIVIAN GRACE DUEÑAS
41150 PEREZ DE TAGLE, MAYBEL RACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 825 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41151 PEREÑA, JOHN RUSTY TUMAMAO
41152 PEREÑA, KAYLEN KAYTE BLAZA
41153 PEREÑA, RUTH LUNA
41154 PERFIÑAN, DEBORAH TAN
41155 PERFIÑAN, NIKKA BACIT
41156 PERIA, JOY OLAEZ
41157 PERIA, MARIA CECILIA TALAMPAS
41158 PERIA, ROLANDO JR NORIEL
41159 PERIABRAS, MELLITE DIMANARIG
41160 PERIAL, CYRIL MOMANDRE
41161 PERIDO, JARQUE JOHN PONELES
41162 PERIDO, MARY JOYCE PONIENTE
41163 PERIGO, JAMAICA BATOBALONOS
41164 PERIL, MARA CORTES
41165 PERIN, RONNIE ANNE JOY DELA CRUZ
41166 PERIO, KING JOMAR FAMILARA
41167 PERIQUIN, GERALDINE KATE CARI-AN
41168 PERITOS, MARBILYNE ALCOSIBA
41169 PERIÑA, ANGELO PALADIN
41170 PERIÑA, DARWIN VALEZA
41171 PERIÑA, JANICE BURAC
41172 PERKINS, HONEY VI HILADO
41173 PERLADA, FRANCISCO PADAYAO
41174 PERLAS, ANGELICA SOTTA
41175 PERLAS, CRISTEL SOLANO
41176 PERLAS, JC RICK LLORCA
41177 PERLAS, RODINO JR COLANAG
41178 PERLORA, JOSE JR LLEMA
41179 PERMALE, JAMES ADLAWON
41180 PERMANO, MAE ANTHONETE CAPANGPANGAN
41181 PERMEJO, CECILE CAPILI
41182 PERMEJO, MARIEL CAMODOC
41183 PERMEJO, NIKKA PEARL BANDULIN
41184 PERMITO, AIMEE TANTE
41185 PERMITO, ARCHIE GERONA
41186 PERNECITA, GLORIFE ARMILLO
41187 PERNES, FRANCILLA GORGONIO
41188 PERNIA, MA ANGELICA BOLOS
41189 PERNITEZ, CHARLIE SHEEN MARTINEZ
41190 PERNITO, DANICA ERANDIO
41191 PEROCHE, JEREMIE PEREZ
41192 PEROCHO, JONALYN NILLAS
41193 PEROCHO, RASNEL TUBONGBANUA
41194 PEROCHO, ROVIC ESCOBAL
41195 PEROCILLO, JEPHERSON ISIDTO
41196 PERODES, JANEREIL DUMANJOG
41197 PEROL, CLAIRE UDTOJAN
41198 PEROLINO, CHARYN TELERON
41199 PEROLINO, ERWIN SAUZA
41200 PEROLINO, MARY JOY GACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 826 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41201 PERON, GLORY MAE REMOCALDO
41202 PERONA, RELLEE DOCTORE
41203 PEROS, MARICEL
41204 PEROS, VERONICA ANTING
41205 PEROSILLO, JESREL CAÑA
41206 PEROSO, RICHE ANN LABORTE
41207 PEROTE, MARIA MIE INSON
41208 PEROY, MARY JOY ALIPIS
41209 PERPETUA, FAE MARIE GENAYAS
41210 PERRA, ROCHELLE MAE SOMBREAS
41211 PERRAL, CAITLIN ANDREA MOLETA
41212 PERRERAS, RAYMUND BARBOZA
41213 PERRERAS, REYNALYN SORIANO
41214 PERSIGAS, JOCELYN MOLERO
41215 PERSIGAS, JONAH LICAH CALABIO
41216 PERTEZ, CLAIRE TURTOGO
41217 PERTEZ, NIÑA MAY ABOLENCIA
41218 PERTIZ, MARICAR ROTIA
41219 PERTURBOS, PROCESO III
41220 PERU, CHRISTINE MAE PULLAPOY
41221 PERUCHO, AERON KRISTOFFER TUIBEO
41222 PERUCHO, CLAIRE SIMERA
41223 PERUCHO, JEIYL FRANXEZ GALVEZ
41224 PERUCHO, PHILIP PRIANES
41225 PERUELO, JENNO LULUQUISIN
41226 PERUELO, JENNY BEE CANJA
41227 PESALES, REZYL ANN BASCO
41228 PESANON, KREAH ROISS MONDEJAR
41229 PESAY, MARILYN EVALAROSA
41230 PESAÑA, JIREH MAE CABUG-OS
41231 PESCADERO, ROQUE ERA
41232 PESCADOR, SHIELA MARIE CARCILLER
41233 PESCANTE, ANGELICA LLOREN
41234 PESCASIO, ADONNIS GALERO
41235 PESCASIO, LEONA PEARL ROTONI
41236 PESCOS, MARLON JR ANTOLIN
41237 PESIDAS, MARIEL JOY ANORE
41238 PESIDAS, RONALYN AMPOAN
41239 PESIDAS, ZELLA CORNITEZ
41240 PESIGAN, IRENE JOY PANTOJA
41241 PESIGAN, JASMIN ORENSE
41242 PESIGAN, MARIA THERESA ATOLE
41243 PESIGAN, RYAN JAY DELA CRUZ
41244 PESINO, NASONORA LLARENA
41245 PESONS, MANICEL YAP
41246 PESPES, REMELIE GRANIL
41247 PESQUIRA, NECEL MAE CABALICAN
41248 PESTANIO, BEVELYN AGUILA
41249 PESTANO, LEIRA MARQUEZ
41250 PESTAÑAS, HAZEL-AN MILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 827 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41251 PESTAÑO, MICHAELLA CAALAM
41252 PESTAÑO, MYRA DULOM
41253 PETALCO, ANGELICA TAÑO
41254 PETALCORIN, MARIA BLESSEL
41255 PETALGO, WILMAR SAMILLANO
41256 PETALLO, KEANDREDD NIÑO ILUSTRISIMO
41257 PETATE, JESSICA UBANDO
41258 PETATE, JOHN JAY BUENAVENTURA
41259 PETCHALIN, JOHN WAYNE CADIANG
41260 PETCHAN, DYNAMAE TRASPORTE
41261 PETECIO, PAUL BRIAN FABRICA
41262 PETERE, LOVELY MAE RAÑUA
41263 PETERE, MARIE KRISTELLE AGUILAR
41264 PETERE, YUMZL JUNE HAMOT
41265 PETERO, JEMIELYN TIGUE
41266 PETEROS, JESSA MURING
41267 PETEROS, MARIBETH ENAL
41268 PETILLA, JANNINE MAURILLO
41269 PETILLA, REMEDIOS TIAO
41270 PETILLA, SHALLEN JIMENEZ
41271 PETILUNA, ANGELOU
41272 PETILUNA, SHIN PHOBEFIN DIMPAS
41273 PETINGLAY, RHENSE ACMAN
41274 PETOGO, JHOANNA FLORES
41275 PETONIO, DONNABEL NOLLODA
41276 PETRACORTA, AIRA MIÑOZA
41277 PETRAS, JEFFREY BULALAQUE
41278 PETRONIO, ALEXANDER NIERVA
41279 PETRONIO, DORRYLYN CANONIGO
41280 PETRONIO, RACHELLE ANN RANALAN
41281 PETTEN, RAPUNZEL PUDSOC
41282 PETTEN, RENAILYN PUDSOC
41283 PEUSCA, ULYROSE NACUSPAD
41284 PEÑA, ALVIN ARCEGA
41285 PEÑA, ANNA MAE
41286 PEÑA, APRIL DHEE DEL MUNDO
41287 PEÑA, CAMELLE
41288 PEÑA, DANICA ANTIQUERRA
41289 PEÑA, ERWIN ROMAGOSA
41290 PEÑA, GISELLE NITRO
41291 PEÑA, JAMES PETER CANUEL
41292 PEÑA, JANICE DEBORDE
41293 PEÑA, JEAN IBAÑEZ
41294 PEÑA, JED ANTHONY FEDERICO
41295 PEÑA, JESSEL MAGAT
41296 PEÑA, JULIUS RIC PORTUGAL
41297 PEÑA, LOVELY GRACE ARMECIN
41298 PEÑA, MARYROSE DE LUMEN
41299 PEÑA, MIKEE SAMSON
41300 PEÑA, VINCENT CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 828 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41301 PEÑAFIEL, ALMIRA SALLATIC
41302 PEÑAFIEL, DEVINE PACCIAL
41303 PEÑAFIEL, GENE ROSE RELACION
41304 PEÑAFIEL, MARY HOPE EGLESIA
41305 PEÑAFIEL, RYAN DE LA FUENTE
41306 PEÑAFIEL, SHARON ZOLINA
41307 PEÑAFLOR, CLARICE OCAMPO
41308 PEÑAFLOR, DAVE ESPERAS
41309 PEÑAFLOR, JANINE MAE CINCO
41310 PEÑAFLOR, KAY MARGARATA
41311 PEÑAFLOR, NELIA RELOS
41312 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOHN ROI CATIMBANG
41313 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOLINA LEBRILLA
41314 PEÑAFLORIDA, MYRNA HILARIO
41315 PEÑALBER, PEARL JOY PORRAS
41316 PEÑALOSA, EDEN DE TORRES
41317 PEÑALOSA, GARRY ABOYME
41318 PEÑALOSA, JONH EDCEL BIHASA
41319 PEÑALOSA, MARGELLIE ANN GRANADO
41320 PEÑALOSA, MARIE JOY ALLERA
41321 PEÑALOZA, GUELYNN FRANCES CARASO
41322 PEÑAMANTE, MA LOUISE ECLAR
41323 PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELOISA RITUAL
41324 PEÑAMORA, ASHLIE ENCINA
41325 PEÑANO, MONALIZA ALEGRE
41326 PEÑANO, PATRICIA CAMILLE CODERA
41327 PEÑANUEVA, ROSIE DAGOOC
41328 PEÑAOJAS, JIAN ALESSI SINGSON
41329 PEÑAOJAS, PRINCESS CHARY PESTAÑO
41330 PEÑARANDA, AILENE HOLASCA
41331 PEÑARANDA, BRITNEY BELDENIZA
41332 PEÑARANDA, DARILYN OBSEÑARES
41333 PEÑARANDA, JASMINE VILLARINO
41334 PEÑARANDA, JOSHUA DEGUZMAN
41335 PEÑARANDA, LAREEN GABALES
41336 PEÑARANDA, LAWRENCE PRINCE BUE
41337 PEÑARANDA, MANIECRIS
41338 PEÑARANDA, MARIA CAMEL BORINES
41339 PEÑAREDONDA, LORNA DE LUNA
41340 PEÑAREDONDO, JAMIE ALAVE
41341 PEÑAREDONDO, MA XUXANE ASPE
41342 PEÑAROYA, ROSE ANN ANCOG
41343 PEÑAROYO, KARYZA RAMOS
41344 PEÑAROYO, VICKY RODELAS
41345 PEÑARUBIA, INOAH MIRAS
41346 PEÑAS, DANE JANE ESPERA
41347 PEÑAS, FEBBIE GRACE ARQUIO
41348 PEÑAS, JHEZEL BADEO
41349 PEÑAS, JOEVEN BATUCAN
41350 PEÑAS, NYLENE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 829 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41351 PEÑASCOSAS, ROCHELLE ORELLANA
41352 PEÑAVERDE, ELLAINE CASANO
41353 PEÑEZ, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
41354 PEÑOL, RANNEL JUARANA
41355 PEÑOLA, JINKY URBAN
41356 PEÑOLVO, ERICA RAMIREZ
41357 PHODACA, KARLA MARY JOY LABAY
41358 PIA, CHEDA MANDUSIH
41359 PIA, JENNEFIR PILOTON
41360 PIA, VICTORINO JR SILVIO
41361 PIAD, JEAN SARTE
41362 PIALA, CELIA MAGASO
41363 PIALAGO, KRISTY RESPICIO
41364 PIALAGO, LEAH MAE MACASILJIG
41365 PIALO, LEVY III LIMBO
41366 PIALO, REYNALYN ALDEA
41367 PIAMONTE, ABEGAIL CABUBAS
41368 PIAMONTE, IRENE SAYMAN
41369 PIAMONTE, JOCO MAGALSO
41370 PIAMONTE, ROSE MAE TRIMUCHA
41371 PIAMONTE, SULMAR CREDO
41372 PIANG, ANDRILO GULI
41373 PIANG, ZAIRA CANA
41374 PIANO, DYNA PAREDES
41375 PIANO, JOHN KENNETH VILLASPIR
41376 PIANO, KIMBERLY GACAD
41377 PIANO, MIRA LLAMAS
41378 PIANO, RAYMART NAM-AY
41379 PIAOAN, SUNSHINE TELIN
41380 PIASAN, NESTLE MICHAEL AWITEN
41381 PIASTRO, ARIANNE JANE PANOREL
41382 PIAYAS, ESTRELLA PUNDO
41383 PIAÑAR, JUSTINIANO JR REMULTA
41384 PIAÑAR, ROBERT CAÑETE
41385 PIAÑAR, VEVENCIO JR YGOT
41386 PICA, ANGELICA PERANTE
41387 PICA, JERRY JR BOCO
41388 PICA, JONALEX GUDMALIN
41389 PICAO, LEONARD CULAR
41390 PICAR, SHARMAINE BARILLO
41391 PICARA, JHOZALYN DONGALLO
41392 PICARDAL, JANICE YACUB
41393 PICARDAL, MA ELLA MIRANDA
41394 PICARDAL, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
41395 PICARDO, HONEY FE GODEN
41396 PICARDO, MARIA CLARISSA DAMALERIO
41397 PICASO, JESEREY CUEVA
41398 PICAÑA, ARIANNE ACOL
41399 PICZON, KIMBERLY JEAN REBOSURA
41400 PIDLAO, JEFFREY MOLANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 830 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41401 PIDLAOAN, JAYSON KYLE DE VERA
41402 PIDLAOAN, LEONIE RHOSE FRANCISCO
41403 PIDO, JETHRO LASQUITE
41404 PIDO, JHONEL EMBODO
41405 PIDO, JONATHAN SEDANO
41406 PIDO, JUNICE PUSIRAN
41407 PIDO, RONA NICOR
41408 PIDOY, APRIL ROSE ALIGADA
41409 PIDOY, MARY JOY SENDICO
41410 PIEDAD, ELIZABETH HERMOSA
41411 PIEDAD, ESTHER RL AMADOR
41412 PIEDAD, JOHN PAUL TABAGO
41413 PIEDAD, LALAINE SALDO
41414 PIEDAD, RHEALYN OLIMBA
41415 PIEDRA, JAZMINE MAE DELA PENA
41416 PIEDRAVERDE, JESSA MODINA
41417 PIELAGO, AILYN PAMULAGAN
41418 PIELAGO, ALDREN BALMORES
41419 PIELAGO, ALVIN SERRANO
41420 PIELAGO, CARMEL SHIELA LUAGUE
41421 PIELAGO, GLAIZA SANTIAGO
41422 PIELAGO, SHANE MARIE HAPITAN
41423 PIENSINABIS, KHRIS NAH DELLO
41424 PIEZAS, FIRST JANE GAMAYOT
41425 PIEZAS, MA LYRA CUBELO
41426 PIGA, MARLIE BARADI
41427 PIGAO, ANNALIZA ALEJO
41428 PIGAO, JONATHAN DUMA
41429 PIGAR, LAARNI RIVAS
41430 PIGTE, CYNTHIA ANIÑON
41431 PIKE, CORSHENEE ENRIQUEZ
41432 PIL, CHERRIE MILGO
41433 PILAC, ANNJANETH PILLE
41434 PILAC, MARY LISA MARASIGAN
41435 PILANDE, AISHEEN MAY DALIPE
41436 PILANDE, CHARMAINE GARING
41437 PILANDE, CHRISTINE JOY ABELLA
41438 PILANGKING, SHAHARA BENTAIB
41439 PILAPIL, ALBERT MELENDRES
41440 PILAPIL, CHAYDOLEH GRACE GUY PAQUIAO
41441 PILAPIL, EMIL GRACE BECODO
41442 PILAPIL, GRIEZA MAE BECODO
41443 PILAPIL, HELEN VILLEGAS
41444 PILAPIL, MARIA LINDY MERCADO
41445 PILAPIL, MARK JUBEN MAPESOS
41446 PILAPIL, MICHAELA LOPREZ
41447 PILAPIL, SHYLA MALTO
41448 PILAPIL, STEPHANIE KCEL ROARING
41449 PILAR, JAYCON MARCELLA
41450 PILAR, JEANNIE ROSAYAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 831 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41451 PILAR, JOSSA MIA LABOSTA
41452 PILAR, MARCIANA STRELLA APOSTOL
41453 PILAR, WILMER MAGDAONG
41454 PILARCA, PAMELA ALAO
41455 PILARTA, ALYZA CADANO
41456 PILAY, MECHELLE WAIS
41457 PILE, GIAN CARLA DELA CRUZ
41458 PILEO, ANA MARIE ESPADILLA
41459 PILI, ANGELO MAGDOBOY
41460 PILI, BABY SHIELA DE DIOS
41461 PILI, JOHN LEO RAMILO
41462 PILI, MARK JOSHUA TOROY
41463 PILI, RHEA TUMBAGA
41464 PILIAS, JAMMAAL EARVIN ATON
41465 PILIT, RICO TUMBAGA
41466 PILLADO, GINGIE ALENTAJAN
41467 PILLADO, KAREN PANAGA
41468 PILLADO, RODNNY SALVILLA
41469 PILLE, ACE IAN JURADO
41470 PILLEJERA, CRISTY LERIT
41471 PILLEJERA, MARJORIE SISTER
41472 PILLEJERA, ROSETTE CABRERA
41473 PILLIEN, IMEE MARIE MILLARE
41474 PILLIONES, PRINCESS ROSE GAAS
41475 PILLO, SUZANE MARGARET JOÑGOY
41476 PILO, BENJIE ALINIABON
41477 PILON, GINA ESCALONA
41478 PILON, JERSON LLOYD MASIPEQUIÑA
41479 PILONGO, ALDEN CEASAR AGUILAR
41480 PILONGO, KIMBERLY GACUS
41481 PILOR, ROMEL NALUNNE
41482 PILOS, KRISTAL SHANE GUTIERREZ
41483 PILOTA, ELLA MARIANNE DONAYRE
41484 PILOTON, JUNREY MABALATAN
41485 PILUDEN, SHAMEER PACYAYA
41486 PILVERA, CHRISTIANNE JOYED DAG-UM
41487 PIMENTEL, ALLIAH DELACRUZ
41488 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER IDULOG
41489 PIMENTEL, CRISTINE FRANCEL CAGUIOA
41490 PIMENTEL, DAISY JANE TEJADA
41491 PIMENTEL, DEXTER TEJADA
41492 PIMENTEL, ENRICO AGAS
41493 PIMENTEL, EVA LORELIE RAMOS
41494 PIMENTEL, FE ALARCON
41495 PIMENTEL, FLORABEL SALVACION
41496 PIMENTEL, GLADYS MYR LANTAYA
41497 PIMENTEL, HANNA UMINGAN
41498 PIMENTEL, HEAZEL VILLARUEL
41499 PIMENTEL, IRENE IDIO
41500 PIMENTEL, MA PAMELA FLEHA GRAVIDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 832 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41501 PIMENTEL, MARIA YVONNE URMATAN
41502 PIMENTEL, MECHELLE DOMINCIL
41503 PIMENTEL, MEL ROSE FELIPE
41504 PIMENTEL, REYNOLD DEGOLLADO
41505 PIMENTEL, YVONNE GALVADORES
41506 PIMPING, SITTIENOR MACALANGAN
41507 PIN, CHARLYN CALUMAG
41508 PINADING, JHONA RICA AWAN
41509 PINAPIT, GARRY MAE CATEDRILLA
41510 PINAREDONDO, JEFFMARK PACUNDO
41511 PINATACAN, MARK LLOYD ACUÑA
41512 PINAWIN, TERESA MAY JOSON
41513 PINAY-OD, JILLIAN GRACE DUNUAN
41514 PINCA, JOHN CARLO
41515 PINCA, REGIA FLOR BALANLAY
41516 PINCALE, MELODY LABARCON
41517 PINCARO, CRISTINA BONCOLMO
41518 PINCO, JONAS VINBERT SABALLA
41519 PINDATON, WARDAH DIBARATUN
41520 PINDOG, JUN-JUN PATICAOEN
41521 PINDOG, MARICEL BUGTONG
41522 PINDOS, JOYCE TIANDAY
41523 PINE, MONICA SORIANO
41524 PINEDA, AILEEN MOLEÑO
41525 PINEDA, ALELIE ANDAJER
41526 PINEDA, ALFRED
41527 PINEDA, ALMIRA JOY MANANSALA
41528 PINEDA, ANALIZA ABRAZALDO
41529 PINEDA, ANGELICA GAMIS
41530 PINEDA, AZENITH JANE MANAO
41531 PINEDA, CHARLOTTE DIONICIO
41532 PINEDA, CHRITIAN JAY ESTRELLA
41533 PINEDA, CLARISSA MAE ASIS
41534 PINEDA, CRIS CELERA
41535 PINEDA, EDUARDO JR CUDIAMAT
41536 PINEDA, ELISA PAGUIO
41537 PINEDA, ERICA CATAMISAN
41538 PINEDA, GERALD FRANCIS GUINTO
41539 PINEDA, GINA MAE AGOHAYON
41540 PINEDA, JAMES KEVIN TIMBANG
41541 PINEDA, JANELLE SSEJAN SIBAL
41542 PINEDA, JASON BULAY-OG
41543 PINEDA, JEROME BANJAWAN
41544 PINEDA, JHEABELL GALUTERA
41545 PINEDA, JOHN CEDRIC IMPERIAL
41546 PINEDA, JOHN MICHAEL MANUEL
41547 PINEDA, JONIECEL GEMODO
41548 PINEDA, JOSHUA LOPEZ
41549 PINEDA, JOYCE JANE MAGLUPAY
41550 PINEDA, JULIE MAE DEMABILDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 833 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41551 PINEDA, KATHY MAE NABALITAN
41552 PINEDA, KING WILLIAM FELIX
41553 PINEDA, KRISTEL AN BERNARDO
41554 PINEDA, KRIZZA JOYCE CORTEZ
41555 PINEDA, MARGIE PACINO
41556 PINEDA, MARYNEL UNCIANO
41557 PINEDA, MELCHOR DEANG
41558 PINEDA, MICHELLE JOY YATAR
41559 PINEDA, MIGGY CHAE PLATINO
41560 PINEDA, NATHANIEL QUIAMBAO
41561 PINEDA, PAMELA LOUISE ZABALA
41562 PINEDA, PATRICIA MAEYN SALONGA
41563 PINEDA, PAULA JENNY LIMBO
41564 PINEDA, ROSEBILL CERVANTES
41565 PINEDA, RUBY ROSA GUNDAY
41566 PINEDA, SHANE ABELARDO
41567 PINEDA, SHELLEY ANN GUZMAN
41568 PINEDA, SHERLY MENDOZA
41569 PINEDA, TERESA JULIANO
41570 PINEDA, XANDRA DENISE GABORNI
41571 PINERA, JERAMHEELE FERRERAS
41572 PINES, BABY JANE LONGCOB
41573 PINES, RAFAEL JAY CACANINDIN
41574 PINES, THEA LAVILLA
41575 PINEZA, MARION CARINA JAVIER
41576 PINEZA, ROMMEL MERCADO
41577 PING-AY, MARIANO MANUEL
41578 PINGAL, PAUL JAMES COLANTRO
41579 PINGKE, DIANEE SUMALINOG
41580 PINGOL, JONHILA TAÑADA
41581 PINGOL, PHILLIP GAVIN DEL VALLE
41582 PINGOS, CLARICE MEJARES
41583 PINGUL, CRISSA JEDIDIAH MAGLALANG
41584 PINGUL, PATRICK PAASA
41585 PINIANO, VIRGINIA SONGGOT
41586 PINILI, ELLA MAE LEONES
41587 PINILI, ELOIZA NATANAUAN
41588 PINILI, KARL JAMES DALES
41589 PINILI, MARY JEAN GENODIALA
41590 PINILI, SHERILLE BERNALDO
41591 PINKIHAN, DARIZE JEAN BUHONG
41592 PINKIHAN, JENNIFER BANHAN
41593 PINKIHAN, MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
41594 PINKIHAN, ZENIE BITOG
41595 PINLAC, KRIZIA MARIE CASTRO
41596 PINLAC, LADY ROSE DE OCERA
41597 PINO, ALGEN ENGAG
41598 PINO, MA REICHELLE ANNE ALGUARAS
41599 PINO, MATT LAURENCE SAMSON
41600 PINO, REDGEN PASIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 834 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41601 PINOC, ANNA LAURICE MORADA
41602 PINOS, NORALYN DALIDA
41603 PINOTE, JESSEL AMORES
41604 PINOTE, LEANI OBENZA
41605 PINOY, ANGELIC MIMAY
41606 PINOY, GERALDINE ATIVO
41607 PINSON, JONALYN CORPUZ
41608 PINSOY, JOYCE TURA
41609 PINSOY, MICHAEL FRANCES VILLAGANAS
41610 PINTADO, CHERRIE ANN SALLING
41611 PINTADO, CHERRIE LYN SALLING
41612 PINTO, ANA MARIE LAUDAN
41613 PINTO, CRIS WENDELL OLEGARIO
41614 PINTO, DEZERIE PRAMOSO
41615 PINTO, JENEVE MEJERA
41616 PINTO, MAY CANALES
41617 PINTOR, LOUIS LAINE CRUZ
41618 PINTUCAN, JUDY ANN SALAGAN
41619 PINTUCAN, REYMALYN MILLARE
41620 PINTUCAN, ROXAN QUITLONG
41621 PINUELA, MARTY JOHN ESPINO
41622 PIO, ANGELICA RELLETA
41623 PIOCO, REIGNJU
41624 PIOCO, REYJEZUR CRUZ
41625 PIODO, CARSTEN ECLE
41626 PIODO, CYREL JAY RAPLIZA
41627 PIODOS, JESELLE JOY PRACULLOS
41628 PIODOS, MARIELLA SIMBAJON
41629 PIOK, BRUCE BRETT LAMSIS
41630 PIOL, DAVE SANCHEZ
41631 PIOL, JOHN RYAN MARABE
41632 PIOL, LEE VICTOR MEDICO
41633 PIOL, RIZALYN MARTINEZ
41634 PION, ROYALE PACDAY
41635 PIONELA, LEYNIE MATIBAG
41636 PIOQUID, CINDY FLOGIO
41637 PIOQUID, LEONARD ANTON ANAS
41638 PIOQUID, SHAINA NOVIE REDOVAL
41639 PIOQUID, TRISHA JOYCE TECSON
41640 PIOQUINTO, ELLA MAE SALAPUDIN
41641 PIOQUINTO, ERIKA PARAGAS
41642 PIOQUINTO, KATE CAMILLE FERRER
41643 PIOQUINTO, SHEILA MARIE PITA
41644 PIORATO, MA JALYN PILLE
41645 PIOY, MAE ANN BACLAO
41646 PIQUERO, ANNJAYLA BOFEL RECOLETO
41647 PIQUERO, CHRISTY LUMICTIN
41648 PIQUERO, MA AIKO OCHIGUE
41649 PIRAL, ROCKY QUITONG
41650 PIRAMAN, ANJANETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 835 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41651 PIRANTE, JESSA ALA
41652 PIRANTE, LEIZEL SUMALINOG
41653 PIRANTE, RACHELLE QUIMBA
41654 PIRE, GLENDA MARCO
41655 PIROTE, JOAN ABIGAIL ALEGONERO
41656 PISCALIN, ZAIDA JALAIN
41657 PISCASIO, DARWIN TAPANG
41658 PISCO, REZZA BARRINUEVO
41659 PISCOS, CARIN ANTIQUESA
41660 PISEO, CHERYL PAGLUMUTAN
41661 PISIG, JULIUS MENDOZA
41662 PISLAN, MEZCHEL JEAN LIGASAN
41663 PISONG, MITZ MACARIO
41664 PITAGARA, ELIZABETH NITUDA
41665 PITALLANO, JOY ROMERO
41666 PITALLAR, JULISA VERRA
41667 PITANG, CHARLES KIN NASTOR
41668 PITAO, HYDE TAGPUNO
41669 PITCHAY, ANAMIE MAGLUYAN
41670 PITIQUEN, TRISHA MHAE TITCO
41671 PITO, JOLINA LIANTO
41672 PITO-AN, DARLENE GRACE AWACAY
41673 PITOGO, CRISDEL JAMES ESPERIL
41674 PITOGO, CYBILLE MAE HERMOSO
41675 PITOGO, MAIMONA MORENO
41676 PITOGO, MARY ROSE BONAOBRA
41677 PITOGO, RHODJEN BALANSIN
41678 PITOS, I MAN LOU ERAT
41679 PITOS, REMIE BOY RECILLA
41680 PITPITAN, EDEN GINEZ
41681 PITPITUNGE, MONALIZA NICOLAS
41682 PITTONG, TEOFILO JR LADERAS
41683 PITUGO, ROXANNE PLAZA
41684 PIZARRAS, ARDEE CUAJAO
41685 PIZARRO, JHESSA LEA ABELLA
41686 PIZAÑA, CHARLOTTE APILLANES
41687 PIZAÑA, KENT JOEL OCHEA
41688 PIZAÑA, TEODELYN CENTINO
41689 PIZON, CHRISTIAN AVELINO
41690 PIZON, JOSELLE JOY LATORENO
41691 PIZON, LINDSAY KATE CURISES
41692 PIZON, SHANELYN ODO
41693 PIÑERO, AISA MACAY
41694 PIÑOL, COLEEN ROSE CALERO
41695 PIÑOL, JEZREEL ABSALON
41696 PIÑON, ANGELICA DE CASTRO
41697 PIÑON, ARMILYN CADUCIO
41698 PIÑON, CRISTIAN JAY RECTIN
41699 PIÑON, LUIS JR CANSON
41700 PLA, CLIOMARIE LABRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 836 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41701 PLACA, ERIKA FRANCEL SARMIENTO
41702 PLACAMBO, BENJIE TAMAYO
41703 PLACENCIA, JUDELYN AMANTE
41704 PLACENCIA, RACHELLE ANGELA CASTILLO
41705 PLACER, ROMIDEZA DENNES MEDINA
41706 PLACIBE, SHAIRA SALVAÑA
41707 PLACIDES, FLOREN JANE RECACHO
41708 PLACIDO, JEANNA MAE CAYANAN
41709 PLACIDO, KARYL AGUILLON
41710 PLACIDO, RONI FARIÑAS
41711 PLACIDO, RUFFAMAY MATIAS
41712 PLACINO, RODERICK SARTO
41713 PLAIDA, JENNIFER ANTIPUESTO
41714 PLAIDA, JOHN PATRIC ESTRAO
41715 PLAMAD, LENDY ROCHE
41716 PLANA, BEVERLY BALIBALOS
41717 PLANA, JANINE CANTOS
41718 PLANA, JESSABEL MASENDO
41719 PLANA, MICHELLE ALBARRACIN
41720 PLANA, RANDY YECYEC
41721 PLANA, ROSE JEAN CALIMPUSAN
41722 PLANADA, ALIZON SALVACION
41723 PLANAS, PERGIELYN LONGCOP
41724 PLANAS, REMELYN BASON
41725 PLANDEZ, JERVIN MENDOZA
41726 PLANDEZ, LAURENCE ABAWAN
41727 PLANDO, JESSA FANO
41728 PLANDO, LARMAINE JANE BALUNDAN
41729 PLANDO, SARANETTE PASON
41730 PLANG, JONALYN BEDA
41731 PLANOS, ALOJA JOY PRESENTE
41732 PLANQUE, ANALYN ALMODIEL
41733 PLANTIG, RONALD BACARISAS
41734 PLAQUIA, CRISTINE BALDOMERO
41735 PLAQUIA, JESSA OBINA
41736 PLARISAN, JOEVILME BATUTO
41737 PLARIZA, PAUL JHON BERNADOS
41738 PLASABAS, SHARMAINE ELLADORA
41739 PLASENCIA, RIZA MAE
41740 PLASQUITA, DONNA PALEN
41741 PLATA, JENIELY AICHA
41742 PLATA, JOSEPH HIDALGO
41743 PLATA, RHEYCHELLE ANN PANGANIBAN
41744 PLATERO, GLICERIA DE VILLA
41745 PLATINO, JERALYN CABANJEN
41746 PLATINO, MANILYN DOYDORA
41747 PLATON, JANE CAMILLE GUMBAN
41748 PLATON, JOHN RAMILLE MAGSINO
41749 PLATON, LOU SAMANTHA SANTOS
41750 PLATON, RADIANCE NEIL LEONEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 837 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41751 PLAVIANO, JAN CARLO VILALE
41752 PLAZA, BRINDELYN JOY GODINEZ
41753 PLAZA, CRIZIALYN ALTURA
41754 PLAZA, FOJJE SHEIN MORA
41755 PLAZA, GLAIZA FRIAS
41756 PLAZA, JOEYLENE LALUNA
41757 PLAZA, LILY GRACE ESPERANCILLA
41758 PLAZA, MA VENUS AYING
41759 PLAZA, MANILYN CABAHUG
41760 PLAZA, MARY CLARE PERDIGUEZ
41761 PLAZA, MARY JANE RAMOS
41762 PLAZA, RINADEL MONICA CHANTIACO
41763 PLAZA, RONA BERNADEZ
41764 PLAZA, ROSELYN PALER
41765 PLETA, MELODY SANTOS
41766 PLETO, ANA LIZETTE ZURBANO
41767 PLOMEDA, DANNA ALIANA DOMINGO
41768 PLOPENIO, FRANCIA CASTOR
41769 PLOTEÑA, RIZALYN GIGANTO
41770 PLURAL, KASSANDRA POLICARPIO
41771 PO, ANDREE JOEL BAMAN
41772 PO, ENARCISA CORTAL
41773 PO, LEONORA RUÑA
41774 PO, MA MARGARITA GALLO
41775 POBAR, ROCHELLE PRADIA
41776 POBE, ALYSSA DOLIGOL
41777 POBE, CHERRY ANN BALDERAS
41778 POBLADOR, CYRIL RENZ FLORES
41779 POBLADOR, JULIE ANN TRAJE
41780 POBLETE, ANJELA MARIE FUENTES
41781 POBLETE, EROLIN TABAOG
41782 POBLETE, JOHN DOMINIQUE LORENZO
41783 POBLETE, MHARLON MAGALLANES
41784 POCAAN, JAYNE ANNE HERRERA
41785 POCHE, MARIA KRISTEL VERCELES
41786 POCO, RHOBIE CELLE PADUL
41787 POCONG, JENIVIL RAGOT
41788 POCONG, MARIBEL
41789 POCOT, CRISLYN JOY
41790 POCQUIAS, JUDY ANN SALANGCAY
41791 PODADERA, CHRISTAL JANE LAURDEN
41792 PODADOR, ARRAH MAE CALICO
41793 PODADOR, JOVANNI MANCAO
41794 PODES, ETHEL GRACE GRECIA
41795 PODILLANA, CECILLE RICO
41796 PODRIDO, RIO CLAUDINE BATALAO
41797 POGADO, CAUSIN IV AMABA
41798 POGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE SOCO
41799 POGOSA, REMERICK MARTINEZ
41800 POGOY, ARJEAN LONGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 838 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41801 POGOY, DAREL TIMON
41802 POGOY, GYWENNE LOUISE LAGUING
41803 POGOY, JAY REX DEGAMO
41804 POGOY, JOHN REX GARCIA
41805 POGOY, MA DONNA TORRES
41806 POJA, JOHN MARK GRADO
41807 POJAS, CONNABERT DACERA
41808 POJAS, RHEA MAE PEDERISO
41809 POL, JAYKI PALOMARES
41810 POLALON, JORITA ELCARTE
41811 POLANCOS, MARY ROSE REUSORA
41812 POLANGCOS, MANILYN ALAMPAYAN
41813 POLAYAGAN, FAYDA POLAYAGAN
41814 POLDO, JENNELYN SAN JOSE
41815 POLECENA, ANGELICA MAE LAREZA
41816 POLENDEY, CATHERINE ABILA
41817 POLESTICO, VINA MARIE ITEM
41818 POLESTINA, ALVIN PANGANTIHON
41819 POLIA, MARIFE CARTERA
41820 POLICARPIO, BIANCA POLICARPIO
41821 POLICARPIO, CHESTER PAREDES
41822 POLICARPIO, ISIAH KOBE HERMOGENES
41823 POLICARPIO, JESELLE HERNANDEZ
41824 POLICARPIO, JEZZA HERNANDEZ
41825 POLICARPIO, LADY ALLEN CABUYADAO
41826 POLICARPIO, MARY MAY DOLORITO
41827 POLICARPIO, MYRR RIZA JEAN RIVERA
41828 POLICARPIO, NICHOLE DIMATALO
41829 POLICHER, JAYNOVAH TURNINO
41830 POLICIOS, CHERYLL DAWN FUENTESPINA
41831 POLICIOS, JIECEL TANDUGON
41832 POLIDO, GRACE NOLLORA
41833 POLIDO, JEAN NALANG
41834 POLIDO, JEFFREY DELIMA
41835 POLIDO, JENICA MACABUTAS
41836 POLIDO, JONATHAN JIMENEZ
41837 POLIG, JESSICA TUMALIUAN
41838 POLINAR, CRYSTAL MAE VERTUDAZO
41839 POLINAR, JINKY MAY TOME
41840 POLINAR, JOICE ANN ADA
41841 POLINAR, MA JAY MONTAÑEZ
41842 POLINAR, WINLOVE BAZARTE
41843 POLINES, LOIDA FIGUEROA
41844 POLINIO, ARLENE CANTOJA
41845 POLINTAN, SANDRA
41846 POLIRAN, MARLYN AGUIRRE
41847 POLISTICO, KIMBERLY CASIDSID
41848 POLISTICO, MARY GRACE CELLO
41849 POLITA, MA JOSEPHINE REMOROZO
41850 POLITICO, MA CHRISTINE JOY ALARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 839 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41851 POLIÑO, JEFFY WENCESLAO
41852 POLLANTE, CHRISTINE ROSE PARDO
41853 POLLESCAS, KARREN MAE GIMENA
41854 POLLOSO, HANAH BAGUNDOL
41855 POLO, CHARLIE VILLEJO
41856 POLO, JOSEPH CUNANAN
41857 POLO, SHAIRRAH NICOL
41858 POLO, WENDELMAR TRINIDAD
41859 POLONGASA, JACKIE LOU MOSQUERA
41860 POLONIO, ERWIN MANTOG
41861 POLOPOT, JEZREL VENIEGAS
41862 POLOYAPOY, ADILYN GAMALO
41863 POMALOY, JOSEPH LUAREZ
41864 POMAR, RONA OLORES
41865 POMAREJOS, KAYCEE BUSTAMANTE
41866 POMBO, ANGEL MAE SAYON
41867 POMBO, JASMIN PUYOS
41868 PON, ALADINE ZULITA
41869 PONCE, AILA LYN SALAS
41870 PONCE, ANGELYN ACUYAN
41871 PONCE, ESPERANZA PEREZ
41872 PONCE, JANE PINEDA
41873 PONCE, JANESA DEGAMO
41874 PONCE, JANICE LAVADOR
41875 PONCE, JENNY MARIE ZABALA
41876 PONCE, JOMIL IRINCO
41877 PONCE, JOVELYN MALASAGA
41878 PONCE, KAYE CUESTA
41879 PONCE, KLOYDE JOHN QUIROZ
41880 PONCE, LAICA GALVEZ
41881 PONCE, MERYLL JADE BALLESCAS
41882 PONCE, MICAH HANANI SHIMEI SANTOS
41883 PONCE, MYKA SOCORRO VILLACOTE
41884 PONCE, MYRA KATRINA AGAPITO
41885 PONCE, ROI VINCENT ANDALAJAO
41886 PONCE, ROLDAN ALFANTA
41887 PONCE, SUZETTE DORADO
41888 PONCE, TRIXIE ELAINE GUTIERREZ
41889 PONCE DE LEON, LYKA IRIS MENDOZA
41890 POND, SHEVA DEE
41891 PONDALES, JEYRAMI LABANON
41892 PONDALES, MARY JANE ILAGAN
41893 PONDANG, JESUSA BACARO
41894 PONDANG, RANDY DIMAANO
41895 PONDARE, UREK TORINO
41896 PONDAVILLA, KREZIL MATUNHAY
41897 PONDOC, KEE JAY TABORADA
41898 PONDONG, JUL NINE PANDITA
41899 PONES, ARIELITA TASIC
41900 PONFERRADA, ALLAH MARIE BANDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 840 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41901 PONFERRADA, MAIKE ALCOBER
41902 PONFERRADA, MARICE ALYSSA LAGRIMAS
41903 PONFERRADA, MARY JOY OBAÑA
41904 PONGASE, JULIE-ANN OÑES
41905 PONGCOL, ROCKY BRITANICO
41906 PONGGO, AILEEN BIHAG
41907 PONGON, RUBELISA SAUSAL
41908 PONGOS, JOSEPH ROM
41909 PONGOS, JULIEMAE SAMSON
41910 PONGOS, KRIS STEPHANIE GUZMAN
41911 PONGYAN, CRISSEL LYN JAVATE
41912 PONIENTE, JASTINE VILLANUEVA
41913 PONIO, RUTH MICHELLE HERRERA
41914 PONIO, THEA JILL SORIANO
41915 PONO, JADE LONTOC
41916 PONO, NOVA ANDREA JUMALON
41917 PONPON, JESTER ACEDERA
41918 PONSICA, HERCHELL VILLAMOR
41919 PONTACAÑA, MARVIN BODUAN
41920 PONTANAL, TRICIA PEARL RIVERO
41921 PONTANAR, BLESS MOSQUEDA
41922 PONTE, IVY MARIE DAGA-ANG
41923 PONTE, MARIBETH OMAPAS
41924 PONTEPEDRA, GEMAR EBORA
41925 PONTERAS, CHIN DEOCAMPO
41926 PONTERAS, ERNESTO JR BRAVO
41927 PONTERAS, MIA GARGAR
41928 PONTILLAS, CHAPTER ARCHUA
41929 PONTILLAS, MARIA JOY SAMARISTA
41930 PONTILLAS, MERY GRACE ARAZA
41931 PONTILLAS, SHILFA DENSING
41932 PONTING, SHAINIE DEMORAL
41933 PONTO, ARNEL GALAGAR
41934 PONTO, GERCIN MANDANAO
41935 POON, HENRY JAMES PAGLINAWAN
41936 POPOVIC, JULIE ANNE GERONA
41937 POQUIZ, JESSA CEREZO
41938 POQUIZ, LOVELY JOYCE FRANCISCO
41939 POQUIZ, RICO JAY RICUDO
41940 PORAL, ANGELIH GRACE GANADOS
41941 PORAQUE, NIÑA CYRELINA MENDOZA
41942 PORAZO, MELCHOR MARTINEZ
41943 PORAZO, ROWENALYN AGAPAY
41944 PORCA, JIAN VIR ANDRADA
41945 PORCADILLA, BARTOLOME JR BALCITA
41946 PORCESO, MARIELLE KAYE TALEON
41947 PORCINCULA, JEFFREY GONZALES
41948 PORE, ABIGAIL ONO
41949 PORE, GIANCARLO ONO
41950 PORE, JASMIN MALIMBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 841 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41951 PORE, JULIE ANN GRANA
41952 PORFERIO, DAVE BARRERA
41953 PORFERIO, RENALIE ANGGAB
41954 PORIA, NOVEEN
41955 PORIO, KAYE CARMEL ROBLE
41956 PORIS, GINA ABELLANA
41957 PORLAJE, DANICA PALMERIA
41958 PORLARES, CHRISLYN DADO
41959 PORLARES, JILL LYKA VILLAROSA
41960 PORLARES, JOMMEL DULOGIN
41961 PORLARES, JOSELINA ESCAPATORIA
41962 PORLARES, STIPHANIE CALUNOD
41963 PORLAS, CATHERINE
41964 PORLAS, JUSTINE GENES
41965 PORLON, ANGELA ACASIO
41966 PORLON, RYU CALVO
41967 PORMATELO, EDJIE RACINES
41968 PORMENTO, SHEILA MAE LEDRES
41969 PORMIENTO, CLARISSA MAY MERCADER
41970 PORNEL, GENEVIVE LUTCHAVEZ
41971 PORNELA, BILLY JAMES AMANTE
41972 PORNELA, JOHN ELMSON BRIZUELA
41973 PORNETE, JIRAH SANCHEZ
41974 PORNIAS, OSCAR JR RIEL
41975 PORNOBI, JESSA JR MARINO
41976 PORO, AMIEL ADELAN
41977 PORPAYAS, AILEEN CATAMORA
41978 PORQUE, MARY JOY FAUNALAN
41979 PORQUEZA, MARK KEVIN TIBAJARES
41980 PORRAS, AGNES NICOLAS
41981 PORRAS, ALJEN DE LA TORRE
41982 PORRAS, ANTHONY ARROZ
41983 PORRAS, CHIN MAE FERPAS
41984 PORRAS, CLYDELLE GARBINO
41985 PORRAS, ELY JR SUGA
41986 PORRAS, ERIKA UENICE PATANINDAGAT
41987 PORRAS, GIANNE LANDERO
41988 PORRAS, JAYSON PASCO
41989 PORRAS, JONATHAN AMAR
41990 PORRAS, KATREENA MAE ESTARES
41991 PORRAS, KYRAH IRISH MERCADO
41992 PORRAS, LYDEL LAPAD
41993 PORRAS, RONALYN COCOLIO
41994 PORRAS, THERALYN ROSE DIOLA
41995 PORSONA, JAPHET QUINATADCAN
41996 PORTA, MARYLYN SALAZAR
41997 PORTACIO, JESSA SIBUGAN
41998 PORTAJADA, CINDY OPERARIO
41999 PORTAJADA-EJERCITO, CARMI BESANA
42000 PORTALLO, CHERISH DELLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 842 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42001 PORTALLO, PHOEBILYN MACAPANAS
42002 PORTARCOS, HARABABE BAGAY
42003 PORTEA, ANJO PIÑERA
42004 PORTES, VIVIEN AVILA
42005 PORTEZA, JULIUS PERFECT MAISO
42006 PORTEZA, LENARD MENDOZA
42007 PORTEZA, VANESSA JANE LANIOG
42008 PORTICOS, LORIMEL DOMINIC CABUTAD
42009 PORTILLA, AMBER TORILLO
42010 PORTILLO, JECILLE ANOL
42011 PORTILLO, JOYCE POBLETE
42012 PORTINTO, IVY JOYCE SADSAD
42013 PORTO, BERNADETTE ABEJUELA
42014 PORTODO, BRYAN PELAYO
42015 PORTON, ANA MAE BASERA
42016 PORTON, MAELLODIENE ROSE BAYA
42017 PORTOZA, JESSICA CORONADO
42018 PORTUGAL, CHRISTIAN BERMUNDO
42019 PORTUGAL, JACELLE ANDREA AGRAZADA
42020 PORTUGAL, VITA MARIE RUBAYA
42021 PORTUGUES, SHELLAMIE PEGARIDO
42022 PORTUGUEZ, ANDREA ACEL ROMANILLOS
42023 PORTUGUEZ, CRISTY CAMO
42024 PORWELL, JOAN TUBBAN
42025 POSADAS, BETH DAY PASOQUEN
42026 POSADAS, CHARMEE BIOL
42027 POSADAS, ELLA ILEDAN
42028 POSADAS, KIMBERLY ANN QUISMUNDO
42029 POSADAS, KRECIEL QUISMUNDO
42030 POSADAS, LIZA MONDARES
42031 POSADAS, MARIANELL LIM-ANG
42032 POSADAS, MARILYN PERIAS
42033 POSADAS, MICHAEL BENEDICT DIAZ
42034 POSADAS, RHIA MINA SORIANO
42035 POSAS, LANIE MANING
42036 POSAYEN, MARK BALONG-ANGEY
42037 POSEDIO, JHONNA RUFINO
42038 POSESANO, EFREN KENNETH MOTA
42039 POSIDIO, IZZA JANINE GARCIA
42040 POSILLO, IRENE LAUREL
42041 POSIS, LIZVETTE AREVALO
42042 POSITAR, HANNAH JANE BATURINO
42043 POSO, ANGELICA TAGALOG
42044 POSO, FATIMA TICA
42045 POSO, GERIKA AURA ASTROLOGO
42046 POSOT, LILIBETH ANANEY
42047 POSTOR, LUIS PHILIP AVELLANEDA
42048 POSTORIOSO, AICEL TABORDA
42049 POSTORIOSO, ANABEL IMPRESO
42050 POSTRADO, BEVERLY TOMAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 843 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42051 POSTRANO, ANGIELITO MANIMO
42052 POSTRERO, NIEZY MAE HEREDIANO
42053 POSTRERO, RICA MAE GERRA
42054 POSUGAC, RUDYLEI OBRERO
42055 POTANE, LAURENCE DULFO
42056 POTENCIA, MARIS AVELLANO
42057 POTENCIANA, ALAIZA FRANCIA
42058 POTENCIO, PRINCESS IRENE GARCIA
42059 POTES, MARY JANE LEYA
42060 POTESTAD, ROLLY JR ZARAGOZA
42061 POTESTADES, ALISON TAMPOC
42062 POTESTAS, CLARISA METANTE
42063 POTESTAS, ETHEL KAY CAYLAN
42064 POTESTAS, MARY YVONNE
42065 POTISTAS, ROILYNN KIEA REVILLA
42066 POTOT, ANN MAE BRANZUELA
42067 POTOT, CRISIA MAE ASTACAAN
42068 POTOT, GLYDEL LUMANGTAD
42069 POTOT, JOMALYN BOJANGIN
42070 POTOT, JUNDY VANAILE TAGUIAM
42071 POTOT, MARJORIE
42072 POTOY, EMMANUEL KENNETH CONTRERAS
42073 POTOY, JAN EDUARD BIADNES
42074 POTUTAN, JOHNDELLE ANGOT
42075 POYAOAN, CHRISTINE JEHAN GUANZON
42076 POYAOAN, REXSON DE VERA
42077 POYAOAN, SHYLA VEE MOGADO
42078 POYAWAN, KAMILE LARA
42079 POZAS, VAN MAR FRANCIS NACPIL
42080 POÑADO, MA ERICA RAQUELL OCSING
42081 POÑO, JELEE FATE DUNGCOY
42082 PRADAS, LANDIE JR PLAZA
42083 PRADES, KATHLEEN PATRICIA SORIANO
42084 PRADIA, MILANE TUANZON
42085 PRADO, ABEGAIL PRIETO
42086 PRADO, AGNES DE LEON
42087 PRADO, ALDRIN JOHN PALADAN
42088 PRADO, BERTRI JONEN CELIZ
42089 PRADO, BLESERY REYES
42090 PRADO, CORAZON BORJA
42091 PRADO, HAZEL YHEDA MIRANDA
42092 PRADO, HERMARIE LOBIANO
42093 PRADO, JASMIN GREGORIO
42094 PRADO, JAYSON CASTRO
42095 PRADO, JEAN LOU GUCELA
42096 PRADO, JERDON BARRUN
42097 PRADO, JOHN TIMOTHY CANCIO
42098 PRADO, KAREN HAZEL ROMARATE
42099 PRADO, KENNETH DIZON
42100 PRADO, LORRAINE SALVACION MANLABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 844 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42101 PRADO, MARIA SOFIA INGRID EDROSALAM
42102 PRADO, MARK LANDER PABLO
42103 PRADO, MARY ABEGAIL ATIENZA
42104 PRADO, MARY ANGEL CLARENCE AUSTRIA
42105 PRADO, MERCEDES OCO
42106 PRADO, MICHELLE RIGOR
42107 PRADO, PRECIOUS GARCIA
42108 PRADO, YMBER JOY CEBALLOS
42109 PRAFEROSA, REYNALEEN DIMACULANGAN
42110 PRAGATA, RICHMOND TONGGOL
42111 PRAILE, GLAZYL MAE TALICUSAY
42112 PRAJENOG, SHELLA MAE JAVAR
42113 PRAJES, RODOLFO JR WAYAN
42114 PRAMIO, DOLORES NAVAREZ
42115 PRAMOSO, ZEAH MARI MATEUM
42116 PRANES, JOHN PAUL LORENO
42117 PRANIS, CHONA PRINCIPE
42118 PRANISA, JOHN RHONE MALACAD
42119 PRASAS, JOYCE DOLORES
42120 PRAXIDIO, DIANA CEDRO
42121 PRE, KIMBERLY VILLAMAR
42122 PRECIA, LENEAH ANN SEGUDINE
42123 PRECIADOS, MARY JANE GUIMEREY
42124 PRECINILLO, DONALYN VIRAY
42125 PRECIOSO, CAREEN ROSE TABID
42126 PRECONES, RISSA MARIS ARELA
42127 PREGLO, ZYRRA HANNAH ACAR
42128 PRELIGERA, ROCHELLE OCAMPO
42129 PREMALION, ARLAN PALCIS
42130 PREMEDELIS, RENE JR SAPALO
42131 PREMIAN, JAY-R MAGALLANES
42132 PRENDOL, ROMMEL
42133 PRESA, ALLEN MAY TIMON
42134 PRESADO, RONA MAE BESENIO
42135 PRESENTE, REMEGIO JR DIVINO
42136 PRESIDENTIS, MA CATHERINE JOY FERRER
42137 PRESILDA, JAREN TARUCAN
42138 PRESTADO, JESSA MAE DERES
42139 PRESTADO, LYKA GIANAN
42140 PRESTO, ELYZA MAE NIEDO
42141 PRESTO, JEMIMAH GRACE BALATERO
42142 PRESTO, JEMMA SUNGCUAN
42143 PRESTO, JERRY ARTISTA
42144 PRESTO, MELBETH PRESTOUZA
42145 PRESTOUSA, JAVEE SORIANO
42146 PRESTOZA, ARLYN MANANGAN
42147 PRETE, JOSHUA ROMEO UDTOHAN
42148 PREVOSA, MA SHERELYNE FLORENDA
42149 PRIETO, ANDREA OSHEA ANAMA
42150 PRIETO, JAYCEL QUILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 845 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42151 PRIETO, MICHELLE GREFALDA
42152 PRIETO, SHIELA MAE MAGSOLING
42153 PRIGO, CARLO DUMAN
42154 PRIMACIO, ADELAINE ELLONADO
42155 PRIMAVERA, ELLAINE PRILA
42156 PRIMAVERA, ROSE ANN BARRANDA
42157 PRIMITIVA, MYLENE BOOC
42158 PRIMITIVO, GLYDEL ARANETA
42159 PRINCILLO, MA CARA TANYA BENEDICTO
42160 PRINCIPE, JOAN JUAB
42161 PRINCIPE, ROMMELIE LABAO
42162 PRING, CATHERINE KATE ATIENZA
42163 PRING, RAYMARK MIRANDA
42164 PRIOL, RUDELYN DELFIN
42165 PRIOLO, ALEX ENCISA
42166 PRISCION, JUNA JANE ALCALA
42167 PRIVALDOS, HERMES ANTHONY GUINTO
42168 PRIVALDOS, KRISTINE JOY RAGUAL
42169 PRIZA, FE AWA
42170 PROCALLA, JERAH MAE MONANA
42171 PRODENCIADO, CARMELA BALONZO
42172 PROFUGO, PERNUELYN MILITANTE
42173 PROHIBIDO, KAYDEE CUSTOMBRADO
42174 PROJEMO, RAMONA STA ANA
42175 PROJIMO, KHECELYN REMORQUEZ
42176 PRON, CHARMAINE PEDEMINTE
42177 PRONES, MAICAH AVISO
42178 PRONTO, IRISH KRISHIA GALAPON
42179 PROSPERO, MITCH MAY ANN DALA
42180 PROTACIO, EDCEL JOHN TUBALLA
42181 PROTACIO, JERRYBEL VOCAL
42182 PROTASIO, RAQUEL LEGANDIN
42183 PROVIDA, JOCYLL REPONTE
42184 PROVIDO, CHEENY MILLANG
42185 PROVIDO, EPRILYN SIM
42186 PROVIDO, ETHEL GUTIERREZ
42187 PROVIDO, GIULIA CABRERA
42188 PROVIDO, PATRICIA ANN BRIGOLE
42189 PRUDENCIADO, SHANTAN CONDEZA
42190 PRUDENCIANO, JEMUEL BUENDIA
42191 PRUDENCIO, MARK VINCENT CAPALA
42192 PRUDENCIO, RALPH SISON
42193 PRUDENTE, EUNICA FIRME
42194 PRUDENTE, JENNIFER CALIBAYAN
42195 PRUDENTE, KENNETH JOHN MONTAÑO
42196 PRUDENTE, KIM CHRISTIAN
42197 PRUDENTE, KRISTELLE ROSE EBASCO
42198 PRUDENTE, NEIL GUCILATAR
42199 PRUEBAS, SAPPHIRE DENISE POLLENTES
42200 PRUEL, NORMILIZA ODUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 846 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42201 PRUNA, KENIA AMOR DOMINGO
42202 PUA, SUZANNE JOVE
42203 PUABEN, JAINA ROILES
42204 PUASO, EMMA ESPANIOSA
42205 PUBLICO, CHRISTIAN LLARENAS
42206 PUBLICO, IVORY KATE TABBILAS
42207 PUBLICO, ROSEL JEAN ECLE
42208 PUBLICO, VANESSA MELCHOR
42209 PUBLICO, VENICE MAE CABAGAY
42210 PUCAY, MARY JANE KISSING
42211 PUCHE, ELLA NASOL
42212 PUCONG, GINALIE MADARANG
42213 PUCONG, JERALDINE NUEVA
42214 PUCOT, AMM RUELA
42215 PUCOT, KHAIRA RACEL JAY ADAN
42216 PUDA, DELGINE MANCIO
42217 PUDADERA, JONELLA JUANEZA
42218 PUDE, GUILE ESCANO
42219 PUDE, JESRELL MALABAR
42220 PUDSOC, MARSH DANGLOSI
42221 PUEBLAS, CHRISTINE COLALJO
42222 PUEBLAS, YOLANDA GARCIA
42223 PUEBLO, CHARIZA VILLAVER
42224 PUEBLO, JASON JAKE REVILLE
42225 PUEBLO, JENISA BUT-AY
42226 PUEBLO, KAYE ANNE CORDERO
42227 PUENLABRADA, DIANA MAE BONAYON
42228 PUENTEBAJA, QUEENNIE VILLANUEVA
42229 PUENTEBLANCA, TRISTAN DALE ORDESTA
42230 PUERTAS, FRANCIS RAFAEL MONTEGREJO
42231 PUERTILLANO, MA NONIKA VILLALBA
42232 PUERTO, JACKIELYN VITENO
42233 PUERTOS, ANNA MAY ALJAS
42234 PUERTOS, MARY GRACE ESCABUSA
42235 PUERTULLANO, LOUIS KYLE DUMAGPI
42236 PUEYO, JAMES TROMPETA
42237 PUGA, JERO VALDEZ
42238 PUGADO, GINA LAPEÑA
42239 PUGADO, HONEYLYN BRIZO
42240 PUGAL, FAITH CHALIPO
42241 PUGAL, LENY PUGAL
42242 PUGAO, JERRY MAE GANJE
42243 PUGAYAN, ROBERT JR SACANLE
42244 PUGO, HAZEL MAE LUMINARIAS
42245 PUGO, KEN CLARK LUMINARIAS
42246 PUGOSA, SORIEL LIPAR
42247 PUGOSO, ANIE MURING
42248 PUGOY, HAZEL RAMOS
42249 PUGUON, JOY PADUAON
42250 PUGUON, SHERADY PUGUON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 847 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42251 PUIG, IAN CARL ERVITE
42252 PUIG, JOSEPH HENRY BATALUNA
42253 PUJANES, APLE SHYANE PUNZALAN
42254 PUJANTE, COLEEN TAN
42255 PUJANTE, KRIZZA MAE RUBENECIA
42256 PUJANTE, PRECY JULIANES
42257 PUJEDA, GISELLE PARDIÑAS
42258 PUJEDA, JESTONY DE LEON
42259 PUJOL, CATHERINE TAGULALAP
42260 PUKUNUM, SOLIMA DUGASAN
42261 PULA, LOUISE DANICA LADERA
42262 PULA, MAYLENE MUHARRAM
42263 PULALUN, SITTI RENNA PANSALANG
42264 PULAN, LORENZ CERDA
42265 PULAN, MARIA TERESA REMEGIO
42266 PULAN, ROY ALUTE
42267 PULBOS, IRIS JOY BASALO
42268 PULGA, JENIFER MARFE
42269 PULGA, PAOLA LUZ SISON
42270 PULGADO, GINALYN RAMIREZ
42271 PULHIN, KATHRINA PAULA PLATA
42272 PULIDO, ALDRIN FLORA
42273 PULIDO, BABY-LYN BONGALON
42274 PULIDO, CARL JAN ADO
42275 PULIDO, JESUS FILMER MACALMA
42276 PULIDO, JOAN LEON
42277 PULIDO, KATHY MAY AGDEPPA
42278 PULIDO, MARINETH AALA
42279 PULIDO, PAMER VANESSA FERRER
42280 PULIDO, PHIL MARK DENOY
42281 PULIDO, SHAIKA JADE EVANGELISTA
42282 PULLIS, SONIA BALUGA
42283 PULLOS, ROSARIO CASIMINA
42284 PULMONES, GERLIE LEONOR
42285 PULUMBARIT, PRINCESS SUMERA
42286 PULVERA, ROSALIE ALCERA
42287 PULVIDA, SARAH COSINO
42288 PUMAHING, PITA SOLIGAN
42289 PUMALO, JUN-JUN MOSTOLES
42290 PUMAR, ROCHELLE BORINAGA
42291 PUMAREJO, ROANNE CASISOLA
42292 PUMAREN, JOHNEL CAMINIAN
42293 PUMBAYA, JENAN AMBOL
42294 PUMIHIC, LEA LIANGNA
42295 PUMIHIC, VENUS TOBIAGON
42296 PUMMAR, MEY GUBOY
42297 PUNA, AL-FAYYED SHALAH
42298 PUNA, ANGELICA CODERES
42299 PUNAN, DIANA GRACE OLMEDO
42300 PUNAY, KENNETH JOHN MARABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 848 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42301 PUNCION, IVAN CARL AGUDO
42302 PUNDAVELA, JENNEFREN BARTOLOME
42303 PUNDO, JURNALIZA BACDAYAN
42304 PUNDUG, NAICA AMINA CALIMBA
42305 PUNGTAN, ARNOLIZA JEAN CONAHAP
42306 PUNGTILAN, CHRISTIAN JAY PUNGTILAN
42307 PUNLA, MARIA JESSA PAULA TIGLAO
42308 PUNO, ARIES QUIZON
42309 PUNO, ARLY SHEENA BUENAFE
42310 PUNO, CHERRY MAE ESPINEL
42311 PUNO, COLEEN IRISH BELLEZA
42312 PUNO, ELLYZA ANNE SUAREZ
42313 PUNO, KATHLINE GARCIA
42314 PUNO, MARJUN BRACA
42315 PUNO, NITA RICA FURUC
42316 PUNO, YASSER TAMAYO
42317 PUNTAY, JOHN MARK YBAÑEZ
42318 PUNTUAL, DOLINE CULANAG
42319 PUNZAL, MARBELINE VILLAR
42320 PUNZALAN, ELLAINE MONGAYA
42321 PUNZALAN, GARY BOY BAGAO
42322 PUNZALAN, JANELLE AN
42323 PUNZALAN, JAY MARK RAFIL
42324 PUNZALAN, JENELLE YUMUL
42325 PUNZALAN, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
42326 PUNZALAN, KATHREEN RAMOS
42327 PUNZALAN, KIA VYNNE BELLOGA
42328 PUNZALAN, LESLIE CONSULTA
42329 PUNZALAN, MA SANDRA CANLAS
42330 PUNZALAN, MARIA TERESA BANAL
42331 PUNZALAN, MARIA TRISHA MAY BELTRAN
42332 PUNZALAN, MARYJOY ASIADO
42333 PUNZALAN, NICO RAUL LAYOG
42334 PUNZALAN, OSCAR JR VILLEGAS
42335 PUNZALAN, PRECIOUS I BERTE
42336 PUNZALAN, ROXANNE BELANO
42337 PUNZALAN, XENA CAGAS
42338 PUOD, ANA LUISA CASAÑA
42339 PUOD, MICHELLE BALLERDA
42340 PURA, DONNALYN DELOS REYES
42341 PURA, JASTINE CLARISSE ESCANDOR
42342 PURA, JOHN ROBERT ESCANDOR
42343 PURAL, EVE LORIMEI IRLANDA
42344 PURAS, KIMBERLY KATE PALMA
42345 PURCIA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
42346 PURGANAN, RUVI NAVARRO
42347 PURGARILLAS, MARY VISITACION ARGONZA
42348 PURGATORIO, ENDITH MAMAC
42349 PURIFICACION, DENISE ANN GARCIA
42350 PURIFICACION, KIMBERLY ARCEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 849 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42351 PURIGAY, JOHN PAUL DONATO
42352 PURISIMA, DARYL MIRANDA
42353 PURISIMA, GINALYN BRAGAIS
42354 PURISIMA, JASPER KENT AMBROCIO
42355 PURISIMA, JHUN MARK PEÑERO
42356 PURISIMA, SHARMINE LUBOG
42357 PURISIMA, WENDY BASIG
42358 PUROG, DAHLIA JUATON
42359 PUROS, MARICHELLE IDMILAO
42360 PURSADO, ALMERA BAYSON
42361 PURUEL, LEIANE RUTH COLOSAGA
42362 PURUGGANAN, LIRIO V AGAPINAN
42363 PUSAG, MARLON MANIGBAS
42364 PUSDAN, NOR-AYNA MANGADTA
42365 PUSING, CATLENE LAIME RAMIREZ
42366 PUSO, SONIA LERIOS
42367 PUSON, HANNA MAE ENIOLA
42368 PUSPUS, VICENTE JUGUILON
42369 PUTANG, CHARMAINE PADER
42370 PUTIAN, CATHERINE JANE DAUGDAUG
42371 PUTIS, ROWELL MOSQUEDA
42372 PUTO, MARITES BROÑOLA
42373 PUTONG, CHARMIN ROSE MANGOBA
42374 PUYA, CHARINA PRINCESS ANTAO
42375 PUYAWAN, MARIMAR SEVIDAL
42376 PUYOD, GENEVA QUIAMCO
42377 PUYOGAO, ELVIE PATEÑO
42378 PUYOH, SHERINA ABDULHAMAN
42379 PUYONG, KATE ALEJO
42380 PUZON, BOBBY
42381 PUZON, ELLA CAGADAS
42382 PUZON, MARITES LUMANTA
42383 PUZON, MIKAELA TATEL
42384 PYPONCO, ROCHECAR GONZALES
42385 QUANO, DULCE LAGUNA
42386 QUANO, JOSE LIBRES
42387 QUARTERO, ALEN ROSE ENCARNACION
42388 QUBING, MA GRETCHEN MANATO
42389 QUE, EDWIN TOLENTINO
42390 QUE, TEOFILO JR GALAGAR
42391 QUEAÑO, ANGIELA NICOLE ADUCTANTE
42392 QUEBADA, ARMEL MANUCAY
42393 QUEBEC, LEONARDO JR ABALOS
42394 QUEBRAL, CHARIE JANE PASCUA
42395 QUEBRAL, CHRISTELLE TURINGAN
42396 QUEBRAL, DIANA JEAN TEVES
42397 QUEBRAL, ELDEAN BERG BAILLO
42398 QUEJADA, BERNADETTE BOAC
42399 QUEJADA, JOHN CARLO YUMENA
42400 QUEJANO, VIO SONNIELO VILLAPANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 850 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42401 QUELIZA, EDRALINE DENISE LEGASPI
42402 QUEMA, DAFHNE MAGALLAMENTO
42403 QUENDANGAN, EFREN BABARAN
42404 QUERAL, EXCENEL LENE ESTEBAN
42405 QUERI, KENO AGBAYANI
42406 QUERIDO, LEONARD COLANGO
42407 QUERIDO, RODEL VERZOLA
42408 QUERIJERO, AIZA HERMINIGILDO
42409 QUERO, GLECY FAUSTINO
42410 QUERODA, ANGELICA FELIX
42411 QUEROL, JUNE VERGEL PALIG
42412 QUEROL, KEVIN GAUDIA
42413 QUEROL, MARIONNE CLAIRE DADPAAS
42414 QUERON, RONNA MIE VILLAROSA
42415 QUERUBIN, RENEATH NATAL
42416 QUESADA, ROSIE JEAN GINES
42417 QUETUA, JOANA LUISA ODULIO
42418 QUEVEDO, GINALYN OLIVEROS
42419 QUEVEDO, MARYFLOR RAMOS
42420 QUEVEDO, VIRGITTH PIAL
42421 QUEZADA, EMMIEREN PACISOLA
42422 QUEZADA, REGINE JOY YPARRAGUIRRE
42423 QUEZADA, ROCHELLE MONARQUIA
42424 QUEZON, CAMILLE MADRID
42425 QUEZON, CATHERINE DUAZO
42426 QUEZON, EMERLYN MATIAS
42427 QUEZON, JACK DAREN SANTOS
42428 QUEZON, MARICEL SERACON
42429 QUIACHON, AIREN CRIS CRESCENCIO
42430 QUIACHON, ALLYSA JEAN BICLAR
42431 QUIACHON, HAZELYN VILLARENA
42432 QUIACHON, TRINA DIANNE MARIE CALIGUID
42433 QUIACOS, FRANCHESCA ANN DONDONILLA
42434 QUIACUSAN, ELOIZA SALVADOR
42435 QUIAMBAO, HARRY GIGANTE
42436 QUIAMBAO, JEHRALYN ADRI
42437 QUIAMBAO, JIANNA JOY RIOJA
42438 QUIAMBAO, KATHERINE BASA
42439 QUIAMBAO, MARINELLA PELOVELLO
42440 QUIAMBAO, MICHAEL LOUIS LIMSON
42441 QUIAMBAO, MICHELLE ASUNCION
42442 QUIAMBAO, RAFAEL BENEDICT SANTOS
42443 QUIAMBAO, RENCE JOSHUA REYES
42444 QUIAMBAO, SAMANTHA MELEGRITO
42445 QUIAMCO, KIRSTINE MARIE ROCHE
42446 QUIAMCO, MARK YTANG
42447 QUIAMCO, SHELLA MEA CLARO
42448 QUIAN, JHON RAYMOND POLONAN
42449 QUIAO, TRISHA JANE LUMIGUID
42450 QUIAOIT, AUDREY MAE INANAMA DISMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 851 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42451 QUIAOIT, LEA CLAIRE SATURNIO
42452 QUIAOIT-SOLINA, AZENETTE MACALALAD
42453 QUIAPO, CATHERINE MANOS
42454 QUIAPO, DIVIE MAE RONDAEL
42455 QUIAPO, KATHLEENE MAE CERENO
42456 QUIAPON, NIKKO MOJICA
42457 QUIAPOS, MARJOLYN TOLOSA
42458 QUIATCHON, JIANA AGUILAR
42459 QUIATCHON, LIWAYWAY ALFONSO
42460 QUIATCHON, RODNEY LAURENTE
42461 QUIATZON, LIZA CALIAO
42462 QUIAZON, DAISY AGUAS
42463 QUIAZON, JOSHUA JEREMIAH DINANGAN
42464 QUIBEL, LYNN REDOÑA
42465 QUIBEN, BRIDGETTE ANNE DELA CRUZ
42466 QUIBETE, ARNOLD JAMES LOBRIGAS
42467 QUIBETE, REYSIA MAE BORJA
42468 QUIBLAT, MARY ANN ANTIPOLO
42469 QUIBO, MARIZA LAD
42470 QUIBO-QUIBO, PAUL REAN FRED DOLAR
42471 QUIBOD, CRISTY PEARL GOMEZ
42472 QUIBOD, MARK GIL MANINGO
42473 QUIBUYEN, ALVIN MARK APDAL
42474 QUIBUYEN, CHIDETH REDONDO
42475 QUIBUYEN, CZARINA MAE BALAJADIA
42476 QUIBUYEN, MERYL JOY MINA
42477 QUIBUYEN, RONNIE BUCASAS
42478 QUICAY, CHRISTINE KEITH VIRTUDAZO
42479 QUICHO, GLENN CARINA CAGULANG
42480 QUICHO, JESSA BELLE MALTO
42481 QUICHO, MICHAEL TRAJANO
42482 QUICO, STELLA MAE NOB
42483 QUIDANG, ERMAFE CEÑAL
42484 QUIDATO, KATRINA MARIZ CABAÑGAL
42485 QUIDES, MARK JOSEPH
42486 QUIDET, JAYSON LLANES
42487 QUIDET, MARIA MAY MANIGO
42488 QUIDIAS, FRANKLIN BAO-AN
42489 QUIDILLA, CHRISTIAN BADAR
42490 QUIDINGQUIDING, ARNEL SUMALPONG
42491 QUIDIT, LEA GRUPO
42492 QUIDLAT, HENRY AGNOTE
42493 QUIDOR, SHYN SAYAT
42494 QUIESTAS, GLEN RAINER ILAGAN
42495 QUIJADA, ALVA NICOLE AMBORGO
42496 QUIJADA, DARY JOY HULAGPAY
42497 QUIJADA, DIANNA LOU HULAGPAY
42498 QUIJADA, WENDEL JOHN NAVARRO
42499 QUIJALVO, AVELINA LUJ-HAN
42500 QUIJANO, ABIGAIL BRACERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 852 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42501 QUIJANO, BEJELEY CUJARDO
42502 QUIJANO, CHRISTIAN SALARZON
42503 QUIJANO, CHRISTIAN JADE GEVERO
42504 QUIJANO, CHRISTINE JAN YAÑEZ
42505 QUIJANO, CLARISSA HERNANDEZ
42506 QUIJANO, EVELYN MAY PEREZ
42507 QUIJANO, FELY ROSE SOLLANO
42508 QUIJANO, HERWIN GAMIS
42509 QUIJANO, JIMNOEL CORTEZ
42510 QUIJANO, KRIZYIEL ANN REGIO
42511 QUIJANO, MARIDEL GORDULA
42512 QUIJANO, MARYJANE HIZOLE
42513 QUIJANO, POPSVIE GENAYAS
42514 QUIJANO, REGINE DAWN MIÑOZA
42515 QUIJANO, ROSALYN GABINETE
42516 QUIJANO, RUTH CORTES
42517 QUIJANO, SAIRA MAE CABARRUBIAS
42518 QUIJANO, SHARINA BEATRICE PELARGON
42519 QUIJANO, TYRONE LANDAS
42520 QUIJANO, WENZ LEE STA INES
42521 QUIJANO-AVILES, MARXIANNE BACUS
42522 QUIJARDO, MARK ANGELO
42523 QUIJAS, MELJENOR LABO
42524 QUILAB, MARY HONEY TALLEDO
42525 QUILAB, SHERYL LYNN MAGLINTE
42526 QUILALA, JONALYN YAKIT
42527 QUILANA, CHRISTOPER ISMAEL
42528 QUILANAN, RICHELDA PELIGRO
42529 QUILANG, AZEL BINALAY
42530 QUILANG, DEXTER
42531 QUILANG, EDGIE ALIWANAG
42532 QUILANG, EDMAR DE GUZMAN
42533 QUILANG, NICOL JANE DARILAG
42534 QUILANG, SHARMAINE GRACE JAYME
42535 QUILANTANG, IVY GRACE TANOTAN
42536 QUILANTIC, KRISTIAN ASUNCION
42537 QUILAPIO, DEXTER BACAYCAY
42538 QUILAPIO, JENNY BINADAY
42539 QUILAPIO, JULIOUS BAÑARES
42540 QUILAPQUILAP, JACQUELYN MENDOZA
42541 QUILAQUIL, ELVERA BALASANOS
42542 QUILAQUIL, ROY VINCENT AGUILAR
42543 QUILAQUIL, RUTCHEL DORADO
42544 QUILARIO, APRIL HOPE RAGAS
42545 QUILARIO, KENNETH JAN MORALDE
42546 QUILATAN, ELLEONOR FABULAR
42547 QUILATES, VALERIE GYLE CUNANAN
42548 QUILATON, ARLENE CORAL
42549 QUILATON, MA ROSE MAY MANGINSAY
42550 QUILAY, NIÑA TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 853 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42551 QUILEQUITE, AILENE HINABE
42552 QUILES, JESSICA VILLAR
42553 QUILES, MAICA ANNA NOTADO
42554 QUILICOT, CHARLOTTE GERESOLA
42555 QUILILAN, DIVINA BALLARES
42556 QUILILAN, PAULO CONCEPCION
42557 QUILIOPE, CATHERINE DAUHOG
42558 QUILIQUITE, LAURENCE BADON
42559 QUILIZA, JULIET VILLAGRACIA
42560 QUILLES, MA MYCAELA BETI-AN
42561 QUILLIP, PAUL ARNOLD DILLO
42562 QUILLIP, RESA MAE BUCAG
42563 QUILLO, ARA ASPACIO
42564 QUILLO, FRANCIS JOIE GRANDE
42565 QUILLOPE, NIMFA LOPEZ
42566 QUILLOPO, CRIS JAY TINASA
42567 QUILLOSA, MICHELLE REMOTIGUE
42568 QUILLOY, TREXIE TOLERO
42569 QUILO-AN, VENUS PANLUBASAN
42570 QUILOG, CLAIRE GAY MERIOLES
42571 QUILOJANO, NIEL JOHN JARANTILLA
42572 QUILOQUILO, KENN LEE BANTACULO
42573 QUILOÑA, DEVITH JOHN MONTIAGODO
42574 QUILPIO, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
42575 QUIMADA, VETHANY LAURO
42576 QUIMADO, JERALYN FRIAS
42577 QUIMADO, JOVELYN CURAYAG
42578 QUIMANJAN, MARY ROSE BRONDA
42579 QUIMAO, HAIDEE LUMITAP
42580 QUIMBA, JOCELYN PARAN
42581 QUIMBO, ALICE JEAN RAMIREZ
42582 QUIMBO, CHERRY PEREZ
42583 QUIMBO, MICHELLE MACA
42584 QUIMBO, SUSAN MOCORRO
42585 QUIMCO, ELJUN ELNAR
42586 QUIMCO, RABI JOY VILLENA
42587 QUIMNO, KEZZE SALUBOD
42588 QUIMNO, MAE ARCE CABIL
42589 QUIMOT, DYHNA ALIMO-ON
42590 QUIMPAN, JOZABETH CASICNAN
42591 QUIMPAN, LYRAINE STA MARIA
42592 QUIMPAN, MARIALUZ SARMIENTO
42593 QUIMPO, PATRICK
42594 QUIMSON, MARY JANE OBEJAS
42595 QUIMSON, VANESSA LOPEZ
42596 QUIN, RAIMELYN ABELLON
42597 QUINA, SHIRLEY BARTOLABA
42598 QUINAGON, ARJAY RANGA
42599 QUINAGORAN, JERYMIE MANGULAD
42600 QUINAGORAN, MARILOU BENEDICTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 854 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42601 QUINAIN, ELSA ECARMA
42602 QUINAIN, MA LORENA GALAGAR
42603 QUINALAGAN, MA FLORAMAE SUMATRA
42604 QUINAMOT, MANNA JANE OPENDO
42605 QUINANAHAN, CARLA JEAN LASTICA
42606 QUINATAGCAN, OLIVER SANICO
42607 QUINCO, LESLIE MAE MANADA
42608 QUINDALA, RHENNA LEIGH PAMO
42609 QUINDAO, JAN ROMMEL PADUGA
42610 QUINDAO, MAY ANGELIE GENOSAS
42611 QUINDARA, KAIZEN CAMUS
42612 QUINDICA, HANNA BALANZA
42613 QUINDIPAN, MA IVY BALADHAY
42614 QUINDO, EUNICE JOY YAP
42615 QUINDOYOS, JEFF GERALD GULANI
42616 QUINE, WILSON FOLLANTE
42617 QUINERE, IAN JOSHUA INANDAN
42618 QUINES, ELMER PASCUAL
42619 QUINES, JOHN KINNDE TEJADA
42620 QUINES, MYLYN
42621 QUINES, NOLIMAR GACILOS
42622 QUINES, RIZZEL EUSTAQUIO
42623 QUINGCO, ALREMAE CAPIN
42624 QUINGQUING, MAY-ANN CABALTEA
42625 QUINIANO, GILBERT-JOSEPH MAGBUAL
42626 QUINIANO, KAITH CUSTODIO
42627 QUINILITAN, JULIET NOBLE
42628 QUINIO, DANHYL WEE
42629 QUINIO, DIANNE NICOLE SARMIENTO
42630 QUINIO, LESLIE SAMORTIN
42631 QUINIT, JOMAR TAMAYO
42632 QUINITO, SIXTO JR RAZO
42633 QUINLAT, CHARITY JOY PEDROSO
42634 QUINORAN, MAY ANN LINGOG
42635 QUINTAL, ALYZA ARCE
42636 QUINTAL, JACQUELINE AQUINO
42637 QUINTANA, AMY MAGDAMIT
42638 QUINTANA, EDESSA PACIA
42639 QUINTANA, FLORDELIZA QUIBRANTO
42640 QUINTANA, MICHELLE GALIN
42641 QUINTANA, RUTH ENERO
42642 QUINTANILLA, JEA CLARISSE MATIONG
42643 QUINTAO, CHRISTINE RUTH CATOR
42644 QUINTERO, APRIL EUNICE DELA CRUZ
42645 QUINTERO, JERLYN PARAS
42646 QUINTERO, JOHN PAUL FERRER
42647 QUINTERO, LALAINE MUYCO
42648 QUINTIA, KACIAH JOY FULIGA
42649 QUINTILA, JELLINE LIGUAN
42650 QUINTINITA, CYRENE ROSE ANCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 855 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42651 QUINTINO, ALGEN VARGAS
42652 QUINTO, ANGELO DOROY
42653 QUINTO, ANNIELYN GALLETO
42654 QUINTO, CHARIZE ANN BIÑAS
42655 QUINTO, CHARLES NICOLE ERANISTA
42656 QUINTO, CONSTANTINO JR ESTABILLA
42657 QUINTO, DEBBY GIEN VILLANUEVA
42658 QUINTO, DESSA CARESMA
42659 QUINTO, ERBEIL DEVIO
42660 QUINTO, GLORIA EVORA
42661 QUINTO, JANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
42662 QUINTO, JEIZELLE MARIE TINTERO
42663 QUINTO, JOHN CARLO SABERON
42664 QUINTO, KAREN ENTENDEZ
42665 QUINTO, KELLY DARWIN PARAYNO
42666 QUINTO, LALAINE SARCIA
42667 QUINTO, MARIA LOU QUINTANS
42668 QUINTO, MARIZ SITOY
42669 QUINTO, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
42670 QUINTO, MILONA FLOR JIMENEZ
42671 QUINTO, PATRICIA CLODETTE REYES
42672 QUINTO, PAULA CAMILLE REGINO
42673 QUINTO, RIKKI GERARD DAVID
42674 QUINTO, ROMELYN MAGBANUA
42675 QUINTO, SHONAMAE BELUAN
42676 QUINTOS, JEMALYN MARMOL
42677 QUINZON, CRISFE DIVINE ORCILLA
42678 QUIO, SHIELA JEAN DOONG
42679 QUIOZON, DENNIS AMAR
42680 QUIOZON, RHEA JOY ABANTO
42681 QUIRABO, RICHEL SALAPAN
42682 QUIRALE, QUEENIE ROSE ALOJEPAN
42683 QUIRAN, KIMBERLYN BENDIJO
42684 QUIRANTE, ELENA JAOS
42685 QUIRANTE, KARL ARDIENTE
42686 QUIRANTE, MAY ANN PABERICIO
42687 QUIRANTE, ROLAND MABUANG
42688 QUIRANTE, RUBILYN DUEÑAS
42689 QUIRANTE, SHIELA DEL ROSARIO
42690 QUIRAY, LORRIE ANNE BAUTISTA
42691 QUIRE-QUIRE, JHAN MICHAEL BALUYO
42692 QUIREDO, CRISTINE JOY RACASA
42693 QUIRENCIA, QUENNIE PEREZ
42694 QUIREQUIRE, APRIL XYNETH SUMACOT
42695 QUIRIMIT, LILIBETH MAKABENTA
42696 QUIRIMIT, ROSALYN GUINSATAO
42697 QUIRINO, EDELYN CAAYAMAN
42698 QUIRIT, ABIGAIL CASTILLO
42699 QUIRO, CHELAMIE CAGOD
42700 QUIROB, DOMINGO JR NUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 856 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42701 QUIROL, CHARLENE LONGAKIT
42702 QUIRONG, JAHZIEL RAMIREZ
42703 QUIROS, CARRISSE ARIOLA
42704 QUIROS, RUBY ANN CARCELLAR
42705 QUISADO, JOSIECAR PAQUIN
42706 QUISADO, SHANE ARADO
42707 QUISAGAN, ANAMARIE LOPEZ
42708 QUISALAN, LAYSAM ANOY
42709 QUISAY, JOEL PEROCILLO
42710 QUISAY, MARY JANE LAGLIVA
42711 QUISE, JIMELITA LATIBAN
42712 QUISEL, ZINDEZ BACANG
42713 QUISIDO, MONICA DOBLE
42714 QUISIL, MAVIEN REY RAZONABLE
42715 QUISING, JUSTINE NEBREJA
42716 QUISOTE, PRINCESS JHOIE TEJIDOR
42717 QUISTO, JICELLE CRISOSTO
42718 QUITAIN, RAMIL AGTONONG
42719 QUITAIN, RICA CEZAR
42720 QUITALEG, DORINA MACAM
42721 QUITALEG, NOEL JOSEPH RECATO
42722 QUITALIG, BRYAN PAUL LAXAMANA
42723 QUITAN, JOANA MARIE DE JESUS
42724 QUITARA, LOU JR CALUNOD
42725 QUITARA, VENUS MAE BENLIRO
42726 QUITEL, JAYSON MALINAO
42727 QUITELES, RONA MAE CRISOLO
42728 QUITLONG, CELINA GEM FERNANDEZ
42729 QUITLONG, PIA MAY ARQUINES
42730 QUITO, JESSELL MONELAR
42731 QUITO, MICHELLE STA MENA
42732 QUITON, KIMBERLY MONTALLANA
42733 QUITOR, FEBERICK ORTEGA
42734 QUITORAS, CRISTINE MAE ABINOJA
42735 QUITORIANO, JOMARI MENDOZA
42736 QUITORIANO, NICOLE BARABAR
42737 QUITORIANO, REGINE GAÑGAN
42738 QUITOY, GINER BRYAN CORTES
42739 QUITUA, CHERRY ANN MATLIH
42740 QUITUA, CHRISTINE JOY PARUNGAO
42741 QUITUA, LOU DOMINIQUE NIEVES
42742 QUITUA, MIKE ANDRO RIVERA
42743 QUIZA, ANA MARIE DEL PILAR
42744 QUIZAN, FUNNY DISTAJO
42745 QUIZANO, EVALOISA JOY EDEJER
42746 QUIZON, ALEXIS LOZANO
42747 QUIZON, ALYSSA MARIE VENTURA
42748 QUIZON, JOY EILEEN BAYUGO
42749 QUIZON, RESTIE JOSHUA JR BASA
42750 QUIZON, RONNEL MACABALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 857 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42751 QUIZON, ZEY MALONZO
42752 QUIÑA, JOHN PAUL ANASTACIO
42753 QUIÑA, JUDY ANN SULATAN
42754 QUIÑANOLA, BETHEL SY-GACO
42755 QUIÑANOLA, ELVEN PICO
42756 QUIÑO, APRIL JESSICA MENDOZA
42757 QUIÑO, DWIGHT DAVE PALA
42758 QUIÑO, JENNY MANSING
42759 QUIÑO, JESSAMAE QUIJANO
42760 QUIÑONES, ANELIE FAJARDO
42761 QUIÑONES, ANGELICA FAJARDO
42762 QUIÑONES, DAISY ANN
42763 QUIÑONES, DAVEN REY CUBILLAN
42764 QUIÑONES, FRANCHES GABIAZO
42765 QUIÑONES, JAQUELINE DALUPANG
42766 QUIÑONES, JHANYN MEDALLO
42767 QUIÑONES, JOSIEMY GOLEZ
42768 QUIÑONES, LYRA MAE ZULUETA
42769 QUIÑONES, MELISSA ANN VELASCO
42770 QUIÑONES, REA VELANTE
42771 QUIÑONES, SELENA BASULGAN
42772 QUIÑONES, SIENA MARIE PIDE
42773 QUIÑONES, VINCE ADRIAN DAYANDANTE
42774 QUIÑONES, WILLIAM JAY MANONGDO
42775 QUIÑOPA, ALEX SALAMANCA
42776 RAAGAS, ANGIELYN RANCE
42777 RAAGAS, GLENDEL BRIEVA
42778 RAAGAS, NIZAN SINGCO
42779 RABAC, MARY CONCEPCION DE LEON
42780 RABAC, RENZ PAUL VALDEZ
42781 RABACA, LIBERATO JR NILLAS
42782 RABADON, MARIZTELLE JOVELLE GAPUZ
42783 RABAGO, MICHELLE TAROMA
42784 RABAGO, RESEI LAPASARAN
42785 RABAGO, SHAIRA FETALVERO
42786 RABAJA, HERNIELYN DOMONDON
42787 RABANAL, ALENOGIN JR AGUSTIN
42788 RABANAL, CHRISTINE MAE VINLUAN
42789 RABANAL, EFRAIM DOOC
42790 RABANAL, FE SAMSON
42791 RABANAL, JHON MARK CABALQUINTO
42792 RABANAL, JOEL DOMONDON
42793 RABANAL, NEIL OWEN ARELLANO
42794 RABANES, JENNY DEMARANAN
42795 RABANG, MANILYN LAGRADA
42796 RABANILLO, VIVIALYN NAVORA
42797 RABANO, ANGELA MARIE ANTONI
42798 RABANO, NESSA MAE BUEN
42799 RABANO, SARAH MERLUZA
42800 RABARA, CATHERINE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 858 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42801 RABARA, CRISTINE JOY MARCELO
42802 RABARA, HEINRICK GAJERON
42803 RABARA, JOSEPH RYAN DELIGERO
42804 RABAS, ROWENA JUAREZ
42805 RABASTO, MELBIE BONGUIT
42806 RABAYA, DIVINE GRACE OBSANGA
42807 RABAYA, FRANCESCA MARIA CANTAGO
42808 RABE, ANGELICA CAMINADE
42809 RABE, BERNADETTE VIOLA
42810 RABE, DIANNE PAULINE JOSE
42811 RABE, JAZPER BESORIO
42812 RABE, MISHAEL CAROMAYAN
42813 RABEL, RICHARD ALCOVER
42814 RABELAS, JENNEVIE BONIT
42815 RABELAS, MARK JOSEPH DICHOSO
42816 RABENA, MAICA JANINA GARCIA
42817 RABI, ABEGAIL SALAMODING
42818 RABI, ILNER VILLARIN
42819 RABI, JANNEAL VAL LAMBOLOTO
42820 RABI, MARY JANE AURIN
42821 RABI, MELJOY VALIENTE
42822 RABIA, JENNY ROSS TINGSON
42823 RABIDA, JESSICA JANE GABIA
42824 RABILLAS, HANS RICHARD MAHAWAN
42825 RABINA, BIRNICE TAMAYO
42826 RABINO, CATHLENE ROSAS
42827 RABINO, DAN RUADO
42828 RABINO, DENISE NICOLE JOAQUIN
42829 RABINO, JOCELYN DE LA PEÑA
42830 RABINO, NEIL JOHN CABOSURA
42831 RABINO, PEARLY ANNE CEZAR
42832 RABINO, RODEL LEONES
42833 RABONGUE, RIZA PALATIH
42834 RABOR, FLORAMIE CABINTOY
42835 RABOSA, KIMBERLY SAN AGUSTIN
42836 RABULAN, RICA GUAÑIZO
42837 RABUSA, IRISH BENEMERITO
42838 RABUSA, MONALYN REY
42839 RABUYA, LON DOMINIQUE LINGATONG
42840 RACAN, SHARON KEYE SAMILLANO
42841 RACASA, REA BIBON
42842 RACAZA, ARNIE RHEY ALKUINO
42843 RACAZA, JENIROSE BERONGOY
42844 RACE, MICHAELLA BAROÑA
42845 RACELIS, DESRAEL GENCIANA
42846 RACELIS, LEALYN SACDALAN
42847 RACELIS, SHEBAH JEREZ MANAOG
42848 RACHO, CHELOU BANILAD
42849 RACHO, LESLE ANN IMPERIO
42850 RACHO, SHIELA MAE LLANAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 859 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42851 RACI, JESSALYN ROXAS
42852 RACILES, RAQUEL VILLAGRACIA
42853 RACINES, BRYAN ALMEDILLA
42854 RACINES, RAFAEL CORIDO
42855 RACSA, JOFELYN VALDEZ
42856 RADA, ELIAKIM HAPITAN
42857 RADA, MIRIANNE ZORILLA
42858 RADA, RAQUEL FERRER
42859 RADA, RYAN SENSANO
42860 RADAM, ARRENE RAMORAN
42861 RADAM, LEONIL FELIPE
42862 RADAN, SARA MAY ALERTA
42863 RADASA, JOSHUA RENGALOTA
42864 RADAZA, SHAIRA JANE MATA
42865 RADIA, NAJMAH GRANDE
42866 RADIA, OMERA ASYA DATUMULOK
42867 RADIN, REGINE LAFUENTE
42868 RADO, JAMES PALITOC
42869 RADOC, ANNA MARIEL TRAVAJALES
42870 RADOC, RINFRED GACOSTA
42871 RADOMES, MARIA BASILIA DAIZ
42872 RADORES, JOYCE MIRONDO
42873 RAEL, LAVINIA MARIANAS
42874 RAEL, MARUJAH ABE
42875 RAEL, SAVRENA JOY PILAR
42876 RAFA, FRANCHESKA MAE ALBESA
42877 RAFAEL, DAISY LYN LEYSA
42878 RAFAEL, EJEESON HIBAYA
42879 RAFAEL, GLYDELLE ANN MAGARRO
42880 RAFAEL, MAEGAN ORTEGA
42881 RAFAEL, MARY JANE GALLETA
42882 RAFAEL, OLIVER SAM GAOIRAN
42883 RAFAEL, RITCEL COPLAS
42884 RAFAELA, CHARRY DAILENE SALVALOZA
42885 RAFAELES, HENRY DIONGZON
42886 RAFALLO, CATHERINE SOLIS
42887 RAFALLO, MARK ANTHONY NIEVA
42888 RAFANAN, JASPER ANTHONY LLAMELO
42889 RAFANAN, JOSEPH RENDON
42890 RAFANAN, RIZZALYN RACACHO
42891 RAFANAN, ROCHELLE JOY DELFINADO
42892 RAFER, HEIDIE BARRIOS
42893 RAFIL, EDELYN PELES
42894 RAFIL, JINNEFER UMBAY
42895 RAFIL, MAE COLLEN SOBREVEGA
42896 RAFIL, PRECIOUS JAYLAIKA ABRAHAM
42897 RAFIN, TRICCIE ANN OSALVO
42898 RAFOL, ARGIE YAMSON
42899 RAFOL, JENY ROCERO
42900 RAFOL, JERSON CLEOFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 860 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42901 RAFOL, KRISTINE JOY DOCA
42902 RAFOL, MIRASOL TEDIO
42903 RAFOL, RAYZA YAMSON
42904 RAFOL, REALYN MORAL
42905 RAFOLS, ANNA ROSEL
42906 RAFOLS, BLESSY JEAN CAPIN
42907 RAFOLS, JHAY ANN SAMSON
42908 RAFOLS, JOCELYN BIBANCO
42909 RAFOLS, LINEA MAE DEMIAR
42910 RAFOSALA, CHARL JANE LASTIMOSA
42911 RAFUELA, DONA FAYE NERI
42912 RAGA, CHRISTAN MEDINA
42913 RAGA, DANIELA MENDOZA
42914 RAGA, MARY ROSE MALOBAGO
42915 RAGA, PAMELA MENDOZA
42916 RAGA, WENDIE ANN GALVEZ
42917 RAGADI, APRIL KEITH JULIAN
42918 RAGADIO, ABEL BARADE
42919 RAGANAS, ANGEL SEGARINO
42920 RAGANAS, ELBEN BURGOS
42921 RAGANAS, KRESYL SUMOSA
42922 RAGANAS, RIZA BONGAT
42923 RAGANIT, RACHELLE CUESTA
42924 RAGAODAO, AIRA BACLEA-AN
42925 RAGAODAO, JOSE EDGIE BACLEA-AN
42926 RAGAS, ERICK JOHN MIRANDA
42927 RAGAS, HAIDE SABUGAA
42928 RAGAS, INOCENCIO MACABUAC
42929 RAGAS, JOANN CABALLERO
42930 RAGAS, REYDEM GADAYAN
42931 RAGASA, AMY CAFUGAUAN
42932 RAGASA, CELINE RITUAL
42933 RAGASA, VIA ASEBIAS
42934 RAGAY, CRISTINA MARIE BERAN
42935 RAGAY, DESIREE GRACE SECUYA
42936 RAGAY, QUIRIMAR GADIANA
42937 RAGCA, HELEN ABERO
42938 RAGIL, KIMBERLY VILLENA
42939 RAGMAC, CHRISTIAN DELLE CANOY
42940 RAGO, CHARLENE REYES
42941 RAGOBRIO, MARISOL GALANGUE
42942 RAGOJOS, JENNIE ANN NABOR
42943 RAGOT, LYKA REGALA
42944 RAGPA, HANAH LYNE JALANDOON
42945 RAGPA, MARIELIZ JALANDOON
42946 RAGUCOS, FEBIE-ANN SOLAR
42947 RAGUDO, ABEGAIL VILLARUBIN
42948 RAGUDO, DAVID BENDANILLO
42949 RAGUDO, JANE PAULETH ABLOG
42950 RAGUDOS, MARY LOURDES ETHELYN YMALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 861 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42951 RAGUIA, ALHMANSOR GULAM
42952 RAGUINDIN, DILENY MAON
42953 RAGUINDIN, JEANETTE RHONA PERIA
42954 RAGUINE, DONALD ENVERGA
42955 RAGUINGAN, ABIGAEL GUZMAN
42956 RAGUINI, JUVELYN ALIBIN
42957 RAGUNTON, RALPH PEBRIS
42958 RAGUS, ANGELICA SALVADOR
42959 RAGUS, JANEN CASAUL
42960 RAHIM, ALMA ABEDIN
42961 RAHMAN, NORYANI GUARDAPEZ
42962 RAIZ, AQUIA JANE OBSIOMA
42963 RAJAHMUDA, JAMES JOHN GUILLERMO
42964 RAJAN, ADZLINA ABDUSAID
42965 RAKIM, AL-HIDAYA PANGCOGA
42966 RAKIM, ALANISAH PASAGUE
42967 RAKIM, JONAINA BATUA
42968 RAKMAN, MOHALIDEN MAKALUDOK
42969 RAL, DAREL JOHN RUBIN
42970 RALA, ABEGAIL JOY BALLARTA
42971 RALA, KRISTEL SESE
42972 RALAR, CHRISTINE GRACE GONZALES
42973 RALLA, MARIBEL TASARRA
42974 RALLETA, ODESSA ESMELO
42975 RALLON, RICA MARINIAS
42976 RALLOS, AILALYN MARIE ROSALES
42977 RALLOS, CYLYN JAY DIZON
42978 RALLOS, MARY ANN RANTE
42979 RALOSO, ANA ESFE ABAYON
42980 RALUTA, JEZ ANN MAE MAXIMO
42981 RAMA, BONNAVILLA PONTE
42982 RAMA, CHERRIE ANNE ALTAR
42983 RAMA, JAYMAR ABALOS
42984 RAMA, JESSEL DEBRAH
42985 RAMA, MARY JOY ELSISURA
42986 RAMA, MYLALENE PROGOSO
42987 RAMA, PINKY CALASANG
42988 RAMA, REY JANE DAVE SUHAYON
42989 RAMA, RIAN CATAGUE
42990 RAMA, SETH ALDYNE CATUDAY
42991 RAMA, TELLY ROSE ANDO
42992 RAMADILLA, FAMELA ANGEL
42993 RAMALES, GLIMORFE FERNANDO
42994 RAMALES, JETHRO LEMUEL MENDOZA
42995 RAMALES, PRECIOUS MAY ALVAREZ
42996 RAMALLOSA, JOSALVE VILLARAZA
42997 RAMAS, DANIEL MINA
42998 RAMAYLA, BERNIE PLAZA
42999 RAMBAOD, SHAIDEL LAZATIN
43000 RAMBOYONG, CHRISTINE RACILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 862 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43001 RAMBOYONG, DEVY BERMEO
43002 RAMBOYONG, FILMA MEÑASQUE
43003 RAMBOYONG, GINALYN PADASAS
43004 RAMBUYONG, LOUELLA PEGTE
43005 RAME, MARICAR ILAO
43006 RAMEL, LORLIE JOY DELA CRUZ
43007 RAMEL, NIÑA RICCI BULAN
43008 RAMEL, VANESSA GASPAR
43009 RAMELO, JESUS ANDREW URSAL
43010 RAMER, KRISTHEL JOY AGUSTIN
43011 RAMERI, MITZIE PUNZALAN
43012 RAMIL, CRISTINE JOY KY
43013 RAMIL, HAZELYN CADIENTE
43014 RAMIL, JASMIN CASTILLO
43015 RAMIL, JOAN ROMERO
43016 RAMIL, JOCELYN DORIA
43017 RAMIL, NORVELYN ASIDERA
43018 RAMIL, VICKY TUMITIT
43019 RAMILLETE, RACHELLE ALAYON
43020 RAMILO, CATHERINE PELOMINOS
43021 RAMILO, CHARINA GUIRITAN
43022 RAMILO, IVAN ALLEN CERALDE
43023 RAMILO, JEAN CABRERA
43024 RAMILO, JONATHAN REGALA
43025 RAMILO, JOSEPH ESPIÑA
43026 RAMILO, KYLA ENFERMO
43027 RAMILO, LOUIE MARCO
43028 RAMILO, PAMELA RIVERA
43029 RAMILO, ROLANDINAH TAGALO
43030 RAMINTO, YVONNE ACENA
43031 RAMIRA, CHRISTINE JOY CASALDA
43032 RAMIREZ, AIRON MARK CASTILLO
43033 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA BAJAR
43034 RAMIREZ, APRIL ROSE FERRIOL
43035 RAMIREZ, ARISTOTLE GIVA
43036 RAMIREZ, ARVIN JOHN CAYABYAB
43037 RAMIREZ, BENCH NICO LACISTE
43038 RAMIREZ, BRYAN AGUSTIN
43039 RAMIREZ, CATHERINE REYES
43040 RAMIREZ, CHARMIE BURABOD
43041 RAMIREZ, CHERISLYN SERMONA
43042 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIANE MARIE HATAMOSA
43043 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
43044 RAMIREZ, DANILO MURILLO
43045 RAMIREZ, DANILYN TUPAZ
43046 RAMIREZ, DEXTER TAVERA
43047 RAMIREZ, ELDRYNE BIAZON
43048 RAMIREZ, ELLA LERISHE FLORES
43049 RAMIREZ, ERIKA ALYSSA NAGUIT
43050 RAMIREZ, FLETCHER LEE BARDOQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 863 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43051 RAMIREZ, GEM MARISTELLE EBALCA
43052 RAMIREZ, HAZEL TUBIL
43053 RAMIREZ, JASON JAMES
43054 RAMIREZ, JAY ANN TORRES
43055 RAMIREZ, JAYSON OPALLA
43056 RAMIREZ, JEBE SAMSI
43057 RAMIREZ, JEMIMAH OCARIZ
43058 RAMIREZ, JENICEL VALLESPIN
43059 RAMIREZ, JENIE-LYN PERALTA
43060 RAMIREZ, JERALD CLOSA
43061 RAMIREZ, JHON FAITH CANAMA
43062 RAMIREZ, JIZZEL LAZARTE
43063 RAMIREZ, JOHANNA FRANCHESKA HIPOLITO
43064 RAMIREZ, JOLINA CACUYONG
43065 RAMIREZ, JONA GRACE SURARA
43066 RAMIREZ, JONEL DACILLO
43067 RAMIREZ, JOY DOSAL
43068 RAMIREZ, JUVELYN SUMINDOY
43069 RAMIREZ, KENDRIC DUCOY
43070 RAMIREZ, KRISTAL MAE PADILLA
43071 RAMIREZ, KRIZZA FAME CASTRO
43072 RAMIREZ, LEAH DIANE ANTIMANO
43073 RAMIREZ, LESTER BOLAÑOS
43074 RAMIREZ, LORYNE PIS-O
43075 RAMIREZ, MA AILLEN DE LIMA
43076 RAMIREZ, MAE CASAGDA
43077 RAMIREZ, MAICA LUISA TOQUERO
43078 RAMIREZ, MARIA ANGELICA FAYE GOTON
43079 RAMIREZ, MARICAR ALVAREZ
43080 RAMIREZ, MARIE KRISTINE GUBALANE
43081 RAMIREZ, MARK PHILIP COROT
43082 RAMIREZ, MARY FLOR CELOSECIA
43083 RAMIREZ, MARY JHAN BALDADO
43084 RAMIREZ, MERI OWEN CAINGLET
43085 RAMIREZ, MICHAELA GEMINIANO
43086 RAMIREZ, MIKE MACARUBBO
43087 RAMIREZ, MYRTLE LECERA
43088 RAMIREZ, NIKKA MAE CORSIGA
43089 RAMIREZ, NORLANE HAMTIG
43090 RAMIREZ, PAULENE JOY SENDICO
43091 RAMIREZ, PRECELITO NADONSA
43092 RAMIREZ, R-JAKE ABAOAG
43093 RAMIREZ, RADJI PACHECO
43094 RAMIREZ, RAMIL II LUZANAS
43095 RAMIREZ, RAZER JAIRIC HERNANDEZ
43096 RAMIREZ, REGISSA MARIE ACAS
43097 RAMIREZ, RENELYN DESIREE DAVID
43098 RAMIREZ, RICHEL
43099 RAMIREZ, RICHELLE JEANNE SAMONTE
43100 RAMIREZ, RICKY PAULINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 864 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43101 RAMIREZ, RIO ROUBEN CEFRE
43102 RAMIREZ, ROCHELLA VILLESTER
43103 RAMIREZ, ROGELIO JR FAUSTO
43104 RAMIREZ, ROICE HYA CRISOLOGO
43105 RAMIREZ, ROSEMARIE ABEO
43106 RAMIREZ, ROSIELLE KEI BERNARDO
43107 RAMIREZ, RUFFA JHOY VILLANUEVA
43108 RAMIREZ, SALVE DOCTOLERO
43109 RAMIREZ, VICTORIA SINIGUIAN
43110 RAMIREZ, VIVIAN BALLECER
43111 RAMIREZ, ZAIRA BELLEN
43112 RAMIRO, VANESSA RAYMUNDO
43113 RAMISCAL, JOSEPH DOMINGO
43114 RAMISCAL, KIM AGLUBA
43115 RAMISCAL, VANESSA MAGANA
43116 RAMOGA, ERICKA JOYCE MALANA
43117 RAMON, APRIL SHYNNE DELA CRUZ
43118 RAMON, MARY JANE ALFEREZ
43119 RAMON, RITCHELE DIZON
43120 RAMONAL, ENNA MAE CAJES
43121 RAMONEDA, NEIL DAYON
43122 RAMONES, ANGELENE JAPOLE
43123 RAMONES, LIBERTY ENOT
43124 RAMONIDA, MARNY OBISPO
43125 RAMONIDA, MARY JOY
43126 RAMONOLOS, JESSY ANNE JOY YAMBOT
43127 RAMORAN, ALPHA SARAUZ
43128 RAMORAN, JOVELYN DELOS SANTOS
43129 RAMORES, JONEL TAPALLA
43130 RAMORES, KIRK DOMINIC PABORITO
43131 RAMOS, AERIANNE COLLIN LORENZANA
43132 RAMOS, AIJELYN FONTE
43133 RAMOS, AILEEN JOY BLANCO
43134 RAMOS, AIZA CARAGAY
43135 RAMOS, ALBERTO JR REGATON
43136 RAMOS, ALEXIS KIMBERLY PADUA
43137 RAMOS, ALICIA MANIO
43138 RAMOS, ALYSSA KAE MENDOZA
43139 RAMOS, AMIEL RAYMOND CARIÑO
43140 RAMOS, AN ZELRAD CASTILLO
43141 RAMOS, ANGELICA BANTA
43142 RAMOS, ANGELICA DIWAYAN
43143 RAMOS, ANGELICA ESPINOLA
43144 RAMOS, ANGELICA JANE JUSTALERO
43145 RAMOS, ANGELO JOSHUA BARTOLOME
43146 RAMOS, APPLE JOY CALVERO
43147 RAMOS, ARJAY SABACAN
43148 RAMOS, ARJUANA
43149 RAMOS, ARLYN SAMAR
43150 RAMOS, ARTHUR TIBURCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 865 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43151 RAMOS, AVA JOY VALSORABLE
43152 RAMOS, AZRIELLE FRANCES DIZON
43153 RAMOS, BEA BERNADITH NAVAJA
43154 RAMOS, BERNIE ALCANTARA
43155 RAMOS, CATHERINALYN DELA CRUZ
43156 RAMOS, CECILLE FAJARDO
43157 RAMOS, CHARLENE CHATTO
43158 RAMOS, CHARLIE TIOZON
43159 RAMOS, CHARMAINE ANGELA GUILLERMO
43160 RAMOS, CHRIS HANDERSON FLORES
43161 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN BUENSUCESO
43162 RAMOS, CHRISTINE JOY BUMAGAT
43163 RAMOS, CHRISTINE RENJEAN AUSTRIA
43164 RAMOS, CIARA MEI DELA VEGA
43165 RAMOS, CRISTINE GALANIDO
43166 RAMOS, CRISTY MAE ONGUDA
43167 RAMOS, DAPHNE MAE SALAZAR
43168 RAMOS, DARRYL GONZALES
43169 RAMOS, DAVE CASANES
43170 RAMOS, DEBBIE TIAUZON
43171 RAMOS, DEO BENIDICT EULIN
43172 RAMOS, DIANA ROSS ABELLA
43173 RAMOS, EDBERT JOSE BUENO
43174 RAMOS, EDWARD SARGIE
43175 RAMOS, EDWIN JR BUYAN
43176 RAMOS, EMIE GRACE CALIMQUIM
43177 RAMOS, EMIL GEPAYA
43178 RAMOS, EMMA JOY VERGARA
43179 RAMOS, EMMIE LUMABAD
43180 RAMOS, ESA EDULAG
43181 RAMOS, EVA CASTRO
43182 RAMOS, FALAN GAY DONGON
43183 RAMOS, FRANCIS BLAM
43184 RAMOS, FRANK DAVID URBAN
43185 RAMOS, GLEN BERT LUCERO
43186 RAMOS, GRACIELLA SAVELLANO
43187 RAMOS, HONEY JOY PACANA
43188 RAMOS, HONEY MHAY BUERE
43189 RAMOS, ILY NICOLETTE TULALIAN
43190 RAMOS, J B DIANNE RAMOS
43191 RAMOS, JACKIELYN MENDOZA
43192 RAMOS, JAMAICA ORFILLA
43193 RAMOS, JAMES MILANTE
43194 RAMOS, JAMES ALLEN MAMAUAG
43195 RAMOS, JANE EMILIE PADILLA
43196 RAMOS, JANINA GAYLE GUZMAN
43197 RAMOS, JANLYN YUSON
43198 RAMOS, JASMINE TOLOP
43199 RAMOS, JAYSON GERONIMO
43200 RAMOS, JAYVEE ASISTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 866 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43201 RAMOS, JAZEL PACCARANGAN
43202 RAMOS, JEAN NARVAEZ
43203 RAMOS, JEASEL VALEROSO
43204 RAMOS, JEFF MARK CUBRADO
43205 RAMOS, JERALYN BAGASALA
43206 RAMOS, JERRIELYNE JOY ACACIO
43207 RAMOS, JERRY MARK PANTALEON
43208 RAMOS, JESSA
43209 RAMOS, JESUS JR RODICO
43210 RAMOS, JHON DIEL AGUSTIN
43211 RAMOS, JHUNA BACULOT
43212 RAMOS, JINKY ALICANTE
43213 RAMOS, JOANNA PAULA ALCARIA
43214 RAMOS, JOHN LESTER GALOLO
43215 RAMOS, JOHN LLOYD GARCIA
43216 RAMOS, JOHN MARQ ESGUERRA
43217 RAMOS, JOLINA DACPANO
43218 RAMOS, JONALIE CABAS
43219 RAMOS, JONNHY BOY BOLOTANO
43220 RAMOS, JOSEPH BRIAN SIMEON
43221 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE BOSI
43222 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GABI
43223 RAMOS, JOSHUA ERASMO
43224 RAMOS, JOSHUA NEAL YAMZON
43225 RAMOS, JOVER GUERRA
43226 RAMOS, JUDALYN ANCHETA
43227 RAMOS, JULIANNE LLAGAS
43228 RAMOS, JULIUS DINGLE
43229 RAMOS, JUN JUN MORALES
43230 RAMOS, JUVY JOY DAQUIADO
43231 RAMOS, KARA MAE FRIAS
43232 RAMOS, KAREN YONGCO
43233 RAMOS, KAREN JANE SADARAN
43234 RAMOS, KAREN JOY ESCUADRA
43235 RAMOS, KARREN CHRISTEL PINEDA
43236 RAMOS, KATHLEEN FEDERIO
43237 RAMOS, KATRINA
43238 RAMOS, KENNETH SAGUN
43239 RAMOS, KENNETH JULES CRISOSTOMO
43240 RAMOS, KIARA MARIE PATAWARAN
43241 RAMOS, KIETH MARIE VELOSO
43242 RAMOS, KRISTINE MAE DIABORDO
43243 RAMOS, LARA FABIO
43244 RAMOS, LEA BERDEJO
43245 RAMOS, LEONIE ROXANNE MARIE PUGOY
43246 RAMOS, LEURIE JOHN BIGOT
43247 RAMOS, LIZETTE CONDREA SIMON
43248 RAMOS, LOI CEDRICK PACPACO
43249 RAMOS, LORETO JR MANUEL
43250 RAMOS, MA EVANGELINE GRACE BUENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 867 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43251 RAMOS, MA GRACE MALLILLIN
43252 RAMOS, MA ISABEL TAPA
43253 RAMOS, MA KARMELA SALAZAR
43254 RAMOS, MA LOREJANE CANTERAS
43255 RAMOS, MANDY NOEL CANTARA
43256 RAMOS, MARICAR DE VILLA
43257 RAMOS, MARICEL CELESTE
43258 RAMOS, MARICRIS ALACAR
43259 RAMOS, MARIEDEL CASTRO
43260 RAMOS, MARIELLE DALIDA
43261 RAMOS, MARILOU CUIZON
43262 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO
43263 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
43264 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY NAVAL
43265 RAMOS, MARK DEO
43266 RAMOS, MARK GIL HERNAEZ
43267 RAMOS, MARK GIL OLARTE
43268 RAMOS, MARY ANN MAGPOC
43269 RAMOS, MARY ANN SENTIN
43270 RAMOS, MARY ANN VENUS
43271 RAMOS, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
43272 RAMOS, MAY MARAYAG
43273 RAMOS, MAYA MANAYAN
43274 RAMOS, MC NIÑO DELAGUNA
43275 RAMOS, MELISSA HONG
43276 RAMOS, MERAVEL ENCALLADO
43277 RAMOS, MERLITA RAMONES
43278 RAMOS, MERRY GRACE LOPEZ
43279 RAMOS, MHELROSE ACOSTA
43280 RAMOS, MITZI ARMEL BLESS ARAGON
43281 RAMOS, MONETTE SOLANO
43282 RAMOS, NEZRINE GILMO
43283 RAMOS, NICOLLE ANGELA CALINGCALING
43284 RAMOS, NIKKI ANN BOLIVAR
43285 RAMOS, PATRICE ANN MARGALLO
43286 RAMOS, PRECIOUS ALAGAR
43287 RAMOS, PRECIOUS JOY LUCERO
43288 RAMOS, PRESLYN GRACE LODIVICO
43289 RAMOS, PRINCE NIMROD DELMAR SERQUIÑA
43290 RAMOS, PRINCESS ANGEL JIMENEZ
43291 RAMOS, RACHELLE MARIE RODRIGUEZ
43292 RAMOS, RAYMOND VALDEZ
43293 RAMOS, RENDEL DEEN GALANG
43294 RAMOS, RENZO EGUISO
43295 RAMOS, REVELYN DELA PENA
43296 RAMOS, REYCHELL MERANO
43297 RAMOS, RICARDO FERNANDEZ
43298 RAMOS, RICHELL SENA
43299 RAMOS, RICHELLE BAYSA
43300 RAMOS, RIZZA LAGUITAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 868 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43301 RAMOS, ROCHELLE LUCAS
43302 RAMOS, ROCHELLE ANN MARIE RAMOS
43303 RAMOS, ROGELIO JR REYES
43304 RAMOS, ROLINDA MOQUERIO
43305 RAMOS, ROLLY JAY CHAVEZ
43306 RAMOS, ROMMEL TAGAO
43307 RAMOS, RONN MARK TICO
43308 RAMOS, ROSE ANN PINGOL
43309 RAMOS, ROSE ANN MAE DELIMA
43310 RAMOS, ROSHEIL MISLANG
43311 RAMOS, RUTH KIMBER BABARAN
43312 RAMOS, SANDRA ESTEFANI
43313 RAMOS, SHARMELLANE MONTESSORI BERMUDO
43314 RAMOS, TRISHA MA LOUISSE BALCORTA
43315 RAMOS, VAN GIOVANIE CLERIGO
43316 RAMOS, VIVIAN FERNANDEZ
43317 RAMOS, WERLENIO DAWIS
43318 RAMOS, ZHAINA DELA CRUZ
43319 RAMOT, RYAN DALETA
43320 RANADA, KRISTAL ZANIAH VEGA
43321 RANARA, IRIS CAICTIN
43322 RANARA, PAMELA LYN SANQUINA
43323 RANARA, TENESSA JELLE AUSTRAL
43324 RANARIO, LESLEI MAY NALDOZA
43325 RANARIO, MAY JANE ADALIM
43326 RANAS, JENNIFER REYES
43327 RANCA, MEONILIZA BADANA
43328 RANCE, ARA FAYE BUENO
43329 RANCE, MARY JOY RABIDA
43330 RANCES, AILEEN ILARDE
43331 RANCES, FRANCIS CLARENCE GUILLANG
43332 RANCES, REGIN TABUZO
43333 RANCES, REX TABUZO
43334 RANCHES, JOAN CAMIA
43335 RANCUDO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
43336 RANDO, JESSABEL RUMBINES
43337 RANDOY, CECILE MAYO
43338 RANGABAN, YVONNE LLABAN
43339 RANGAIG, TAHANY ASGAR
43340 RANGAS, ADA CAP-ATAN
43341 RANGAS, REGIENE GRACE LUAYON
43342 RANGEL, PRECILLA
43343 RANGEL, SARAH JANE ALTEZO
43344 RANIAI, FARHANAH MAYON
43345 RANIDO, ERMELINDA CABUS
43346 RANIDO, MELODY LLARENAS
43347 RANIEN, GHEACELLE CELESTE
43348 RANIS, BERNARD SALARZA
43349 RANJO, MARICEL DULIN
43350 RANO, CHERRY FE CAUSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 869 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43351 RANO, REA JOY TORIAGA
43352 RANOCO, ANALYN JULIANO
43353 RANOCO, JOHN MICHAEL
43354 RANOCO, LEO JR AÑOS
43355 RANOCO, RHODA ESPINOZA
43356 RANOCO, SHAIRA ASHLEY PALMA
43357 RANOLE, VANESSA CAMILET
43358 RANQUI, ALDRIN NOVAL
43359 RANUCO, LORENA
43360 RANUCO, MA KRISTINA GERARCAS
43361 RAOET, JAMES MICHAEL GALOPE
43362 RAOP, ZURAINA GANDAWALI
43363 RAPA, NIKKO MAGNO
43364 RAPADA, ANALYN AGRAVANTE
43365 RAPADA, GENESIS VERONIA
43366 RAPADA, JULIE MAY BARROZO
43367 RAPADA, KARLA MANAHAN
43368 RAPADAS, ANGELICA LAGUA
43369 RAPAL, RACHEL ALBARICO
43370 RAPALES, JUSTINE NEBRES
43371 RAPANAN, PRECIOUS CHEENA ROMERO
43372 RAPAS, HANNAH GRACE UNAY
43373 RAPAYLA, NORGIELYN
43374 RAPI, NORLYN CRISELLE BALBOA
43375 RAPIO, MARI DEE ELAINE RECTO
43376 RAPIRAP, CYRIL TEOPE
43377 RAPISORA, MARIA CRISTINA CORTEZ
43378 RAPISORA, PAUL NICO CAYABAS
43379 RAPISTA, ANGEL MARIE ALMASA
43380 RAPIZ, JETH MARTIN BARLONGO
43381 RAPO, JARELLE ALEMAN
43382 RAPOSAS, JOSEPH TIMOTHY SANTOS
43383 RAPSING, CHARENE JOY MAGLENTE
43384 RAPSING, JAMES PADRE
43385 RAPSING, MARY JOY DINGLASAN
43386 RAPSING, REZEL BELLO
43387 RAPSING, RONIL MANLAPAS
43388 RAPSING, RUBY ANN GULLEM
43389 RAQUEL, ANGIELU DATU
43390 RAQUEL, CARINA BURGOS
43391 RAQUEL, JENNY KEECE DAZO
43392 RAQUEL, MARIEL MADRIGAL
43393 RAQUEPO, MARK ANTHONY ULLERO
43394 RAQUEÑO, ROSELYN OBAÑA
43395 RAQUINEL, KAREN DELA CRUZ
43396 RAQUINTAN, JEAN RON PAREL
43397 RARA, EDMAR JAY SALES
43398 RARAMA, MARY KRIS QUINTO
43399 RARO, MARIA FRANCIA ARLANTE
43400 RASALAN, IHSAN JAN LANTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 870 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43401 RASALLO, JESSA MAE DOFELIZ
43402 RASAY, MARY GODOY
43403 RASCA, ROY PANTA
43404 RASCAL, HANIA MACABANDING
43405 RASCAL, JIHAN ABDULATIF
43406 RASCANO, RICA ELLA MONTICALVO
43407 RASCO, ANJELA MAE DELA CERNA
43408 RASCO, ROSAMY ZATA
43409 RASING, JHEANNY ROSE CERDAN
43410 RASING, LALYN FRANCISCO
43411 RASOL, HANIMA UNOS
43412 RASONABE, ALYSSA DENISE FLORES
43413 RASONABE, ARVILOU LOVETE
43414 RASONABE, HONNEY JEAN MARTORILLAS
43415 RASONABLE, NIÑA LAPAD
43416 RASONABLE, RACHEL MAE YURONG
43417 RASOS, GRACE ANN BANGKIRIG
43418 RASPE, LYKA JOY RIMANDO
43419 RASQUERO, ALICE BUAN
43420 RASULA, ANGELOU CONCHAS
43421 RASUMAN, JUNAIMAH MANABILANG
43422 RATAY, ANTHON JEREMIAH SUYAT
43423 RATCLIFFE, MARIA ABREA
43424 RATERTA, LEIGH FLAWRELLE GACANG
43425 RATILLA, CHARLOTTE DAPAC
43426 RATILLA, DANNYVEE DUMAJEL
43427 RATILLA, JEANEVIE GONZAGA
43428 RATON, JESSA RELUYA
43429 RATON, JHUN ALEXIS DUMALAOG
43430 RATUNIL, HAZEL MAE LOUISE PANAMBO
43431 RATUNIL, LORIE ANN GALON
43432 RAUT, KAYRA MAE CAHAYAG
43433 RAVAGO, BILLY JOE MACABABBAD
43434 RAVAGO, BRYAN PEREZ
43435 RAVALO, ELISHA VILORIA
43436 RAVANA, ELDER SERRANO
43437 RAVANILLA, CHRISTINE MAE BULAONG
43438 RAVARRA, JAN MAIKRO CANTOS
43439 RAVELO, BETSY ROSE SARSUA
43440 RAVELO, GIL FRANCIS PLAZA
43441 RAVELO, HAINA FLORES
43442 RAVELO, WILCRIS FALCON
43443 RAVINO, GLENN EVERT TALVO
43444 RAYA, JOSELLE LEGASPI
43445 RAYA, MARIELLE FATIMA PACATE
43446 RAYALA, CHRIZALIE REBUTIACO
43447 RAYANDAYAN, GRACE TENNE ABOROT
43448 RAYCO, AME FIL SINUGBUHAN
43449 RAYGA, JESSICA LLENA
43450 RAYMUNDO, LADY ZAMANTHA JO MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 871 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43451 RAYMUNDO, LOWELITO VILLARAZA
43452 RAYMUNDO, MARY ROSE REYES
43453 RAYMUNDO, PAULINE-LOUISE JAVIER
43454 RAYMUNDO, RACHELLE SALVAMANTE
43455 RAYMUNDO, RAINNE CHRISTIAN BAGOHARA
43456 RAYMUNDO, RENE LOPEZ
43457 RAYNES, KIM ALFONSO
43458 RAYNON, ROCHELLE ANN URATE
43459 RAYO, RYAN DENVER GAMO
43460 RAYON, CHARYNE JOSEPH
43461 RAYOS, FERNANDO JR CEJAS
43462 RAYOS, GLYDEL SANCHEZ
43463 RAYOSO, MARIA ANGELIKA POTOT
43464 RAYTOS, CHARINA JOY BARREDO
43465 RAYTOS, NELSON CASTILLO
43466 RAZ, JULIANNE TRINIDAD
43467 RAZ, TEZA ELAINE ARANGOTE
43468 RAZA, FRANCIS EARL VELASCO
43469 RAZA, JERAIAH QUIRIDO
43470 RAZAL, HEJLSBERG JUNN PALACIO
43471 RAZALAN, ALLAN SAM SABADO
43472 RAZO, ANA FRANCHESKA CACAL
43473 RAZO, CHRISTINE MAY CLOMA
43474 RAZO, SHARELENE VELASCO
43475 RAZON, ALMIRA ALLYSSA HOSMILLO
43476 RAZON, ANNE JUVYLLE GARCIA
43477 RAZON, CHARLENE BAUTISTA
43478 RAZON, DONNA FRANCES BUSTAMANTE
43479 RAZON, EUNICE ALCONERA
43480 RAZON, JASH FEBB HAWAK
43481 RAZON, JOCELYN MORALES
43482 RAZON, JUDY ANN BERON
43483 RAZON, JULIET MUECO
43484 RAZON, LALAINE CABILANGAN
43485 RAZON, MARIEL FERNANDO
43486 RAZON, NELMAR BOMBIO
43487 RAZON, PATRICIA MAE CAMPOS
43488 RAZON, RONADEL MAGCALAS
43489 RAZONA, LORNA GUCE
43490 RAZONABLE, CARLO ASOR
43491 RAZONABLE, JELLY TAGOSE
43492 RAZONABLE, LOURD JANE PANTALIANO
43493 RAZONABLE, ROSE ANNE ESPADILLA
43494 RAZOTE, ELVIS RAMCEE ALVAREZ
43495 RAZOTE, MAE VELAINE CASACLANG
43496 RAÑA, ANGELICA INIEGO
43497 RAÑADA, MARILOU VERTUDEZ
43498 RAÑADA, ROY JESUS VALLESTERO
43499 RAÑESES, JOHN LOYD BONDE
43500 RAÑESES, RIJESSICA VETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 872 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43501 RAÑIN, NESLIN ALEMANIA
43502 RAÑO, MA VIA SEGARINO
43503 RAÑOCO, DECELYN ARGA
43504 RAÑOLA, JUNE REBANGCOS
43505 RAÑOLA, MA ANGELICA LOPEZ
43506 RAÑOLA, RHEA KRISEL BRIAGAS
43507 RAÑON, JEN PARAISO
43508 RAÑON, NICOLE NUADA
43509 RAÑOPA, FAITH VICTO
43510 REA, RACHELLE YVONNE RAGUAL
43511 REAL, GIRLIE MAY CATACUTAN
43512 REAL, RAYMOND REYES
43513 REAL, ROD REYNOLD ROMERO
43514 REALES, CHARITO PAZ HERNANDEZ
43515 REALES, RENATO JR LEVANTINO
43516 REALISTA, JASMIN CALMA
43517 REALISTA, JEANNE LUMANTAO
43518 REALISTA, JUNREY HOMERES
43519 REALISTA, SHEILA MAE HOMERES
43520 REALIZA, KATHRINE JANE PUYOT
43521 REALO, RUTH MONTEIRO
43522 REALUBIN, DEXTER CHIDAY
43523 REALUBIT, KIM RIVERO
43524 REAMBONANZA, JIM PEREGRINE GALEON
43525 REANO, HAROLD
43526 REANTASO, ELLAINE JULIETTE TENA
43527 REANTASO, KATHLEEN CARDIENTE
43528 REANTILLO, FARIDA ANN GARAN
43529 REAS, SARAH COLARTE
43530 REASOL, RHOSE ANN CASTRO
43531 REATAZA, VINCENT SIBONGA
43532 REATE, AIRA REYNADO
43533 REAZON, APRIL ROSE MATILDO
43534 REAZON, MARIA PINKY
43535 REBACA, STEPHANIE DUNGOG
43536 REBADOMIA, JENNY MAE BLUZA
43537 REBADOMIA, JUNABETH BRILLANTES
43538 REBADULLA, ROLDAN PAJANUSTAN
43539 REBAJA, CRISTINE PASCUAL
43540 REBALBUSA, MELONA UBOD
43541 REBALDE, JED MARK CABALLES
43542 REBALDE, VINA LANGCAPONE
43543 REBALDO, MARK ARVIN LACHICA
43544 REBANCOS, BEA AMELIE NOCOS
43545 REBATADO, MELODIA LADADO
43546 REBATE, DARIZ MAE VILLAGEN
43547 REBEL, CAMILLE CAGARA
43548 REBELLION, MANUEL JR DY
43549 REBERIZA, ANGELOU MENESES
43550 REBIAS, REYNA TAÑEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 873 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43551 REBITE, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
43552 REBLORA, JUN REGONDOLA
43553 REBOLDERA, CECILE DE MESA
43554 REBOLLOS, MA ERICACIELO GALVEZ
43555 REBOLLOS, SHAYNE EMAR ESTANISLAO
43556 REBOSURA, TWINCKEL MAE LOPECILLO
43557 REBOTA, RENNIA BULAD-ON
43558 REBOTAZO, MARIA LEA ANGELA ABORDO
43559 REBOTE, APRIL LOVE NUQUI
43560 REBUCAL, LIMUEL ANTHONY GARCIA
43561 REBUCAN, JESSA JANE BRETAÑA
43562 REBUCAS, ALYSSA UY
43563 REBUCAS, CHERRY MAE POSTRANO
43564 REBUCAS, JONIE MAR DAGUAN
43565 REBUCIAS, ANDREVE JOHN LAYA
43566 REBUENO, CECILE PLAZA
43567 REBUENO, JESUS III REGALARIO
43568 REBUJIO, JOAN OCAMPO
43569 REBULLO, RICA MAE MANABAT
43570 REBULOS, MICCA PABATANG
43571 REBUSORA, BEVERLY LOVE MALBAS
43572 REBUTALA, JOHN LLOYD MASCARDO
43573 REBUTAR, JUDY ANN CAL
43574 REBUTIACO, CRIS MENULAS
43575 REBUTIACO, PRECIOUS DECREPITO
43576 REBUTOC, JOHN SAMUEL CORCUERA
43577 REBUYA, JEMVERLIE CASYAO
43578 REBUYA, REUNICE BAER
43579 REBUYAS, EL MARCH PRIETO
43580 RECABURDA, JOVELYN NAHIAL
43581 RECAIDO, ALDETE MORILLO
43582 RECALDE, JANIELLE REYES
43583 RECAMARA, CEASAR LOUIE RECIMO
43584 RECANELLO, JOJIE LITRADA
43585 RECARE, OLIVER AGUINALDO
43586 RECAÑA, CHRISTINE JEAN LEIDO
43587 RECAÑA, ROSE ANN ALANIB
43588 RECEBIDO, MELLANY MAYOR
43589 RECELLA, ROSEMARIE ALATRACA
43590 RECENTES, CHRISTIAN SAMSON
43591 RECHA, ANN LOUISE BERNARDINO
43592 RECIBE, JENNY PINLAC
43593 RECIBIO, MARIA STELLA PANDAN
43594 RECIDE, DONNA PEÑAMANTE
43595 RECIERDO, IVY ROSE BENISANO
43596 RECIERDO, JUDITH BORRAS
43597 RECILLA, BRIAN BARRAMEDA
43598 RECILLO, JOHN CEDIE REALON
43599 RECINTE, NICO MANDOCDOC
43600 RECIO, CARMELA ORIJUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 874 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43601 RECIO, CRISEL PAMISA
43602 RECIÑA, KEILAH JEZIAH ARANA
43603 RECLA, ANA MARIE REPE
43604 RECLA, DONNA MAY VILLEGAS
43605 RECLA, MA DELVA OREN
43606 RECLA, RICHAN PAPA
43607 RECLA, SHERYL LEBOSANA
43608 RECLUTA, FARRAH JANE DAMIAR
43609 RECOPELACION, JAMES CARL ALEGADO
43610 RECORTE, JAN MICHELLE NAMOG
43611 RECTO, ALTHON IAN MAQUILAN
43612 RECTO, AMELITA LEE
43613 RECTO, BENGIE DARCA
43614 RECTO, CYNTHIA RAMOS
43615 RECTO, DANICA ANA GAROTE
43616 RECTO, DIELLE CIARA CARRILLO
43617 RECTO, JOHN PAUL MINDO
43618 RECTO, MAR RUBIS
43619 RECTO, OSCAR JR SANICO
43620 RECTO, REENA JOIE CANDELON
43621 RECTO, ROSMY CABURNAY
43622 RECUERTAS, KARLVIEN FERNANDICO
43623 RED, PATRICIA MAE DE VILLA
43624 RED, REGINE SEMILLA
43625 RED, RENZ MARTIN VILLASEÑOR
43626 RED, ROSHIELE
43627 REDAJA, EMMALYN OBANEL
43628 REDAJA, LIZEL SIMBORIO
43629 REDANIEL, LESTER TABACO
43630 REDECIO, CRYSTEL FAITH FUENTES
43631 REDELICIA, MARY ANGELICA SERRANA
43632 REDERA, JAIRA MAY BELONO-AC
43633 REDEÑA, JAYSEN VALDENARRO
43634 REDIANG, XANTHINE FAYE LOYOLA
43635 REDIDO, DANNA HERMOSISIMO
43636 REDITO, IRISH JOY ACLERA
43637 REDOBANTE, ROSALIE FAMISAN
43638 REDOBLADO, STEPHANIE SAPILER
43639 REDOBLE, LEO NIÑO EDIOMA
43640 REDOBLE, MA AZALEA CANDYD BUGSOCAN
43641 REDOBLE, MARY JESS LAPE
43642 REDOBLE, REY-AN ANGANA
43643 REDONDA, JANE CASIGAY
43644 REDONDO, CHARLENE BARRIO
43645 REDONDO, JAYSON LORIA
43646 REDONDO, JERDA ANASTACIA DIRECTO
43647 REDOÑA, JESUSA PANAGUITON
43648 REDOÑA, KENNETH ADONIS
43649 REDRENDO, DECHRISTIAN VILLACORTE
43650 REDULLA, RYAN JAMES CURIBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 875 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43651 REESE, ERICKA MAY VILLEGAS
43652 REFAMONTE, JENELYN BANTILAN
43653 REFAMONTE, KRISTINE ANN ODENCIO
43654 REFAMONTE, ROMELYN DOCOT
43655 REFIL, DECELLE FRANCISCO
43656 REFIL, LERA ABELITA
43657 REFORMA, JERONE ILAGAN
43658 REFORMA, MARY LOUISE FLORIDO
43659 REFORMA, RACHEL SABALO
43660 REFORMA, SARA JANE
43661 REFORMINA, AMABELLE OLIVER
43662 REFORSADO, ANIELET TABUSAO
43663 REFORSADO, DANICA SOLANO
43664 REFORZADO, NOIELENE ASNE
43665 REFUERZO, MARIA ELENA TEJAS
43666 REFUGIA, MYLENE GENTOLIA
43667 REFUGIO, DIANNE MAE BUCTON
43668 REFUGIO, LENY JOY CASILLANO
43669 REFUGIO, MARICRIS LOZADA
43670 REFULGENTE, GERUEL MATTHEW TOLEDO
43671 REFUSAR, ZOREN JAY PETALCO
43672 REGACHO, MA LILIBETH GARCIA
43673 REGACHO, NORIESA MAE CASTILLON
43674 REGALA, AIZEL DAGOHOY
43675 REGALA, BREDGETTE BALDADO
43676 REGALA, CHARLIE LANOZO
43677 REGALA, DENIELLE MARIE PALERMO
43678 REGALA, JEANNE MAE LUMANTA
43679 REGALA, JEWEL MARGARET DONATO
43680 REGALA, JOSHUA ANDRES
43681 REGALA, JULIE ANN ENCINAS
43682 REGALA, RAMON MONTERA
43683 REGALA, RICALYN GALANG
43684 REGALADO, APHRILYN MALMIS
43685 REGALADO, DYNA BARROCA
43686 REGALADO, JANINE THERESE CABARUBIAS
43687 REGALADO, JESSABEL PERIN
43688 REGALADO, KIANA JAYE GONZAGA
43689 REGALADO, KRIZEL
43690 REGALADO, LIA LIN SURUIZ
43691 REGALADO, ROY OCLARIT
43692 REGALARIO, CLAIREZADEEL CAPUZ
43693 REGALARIO, DAVE QUITA
43694 REGALARIO, IVY MAJADUCON
43695 REGALLA, MICHELLE NARIDO
43696 REGANIT, GEROME ABAYON
43697 REGARDIA, AILEEN PACTORANAN
43698 REGARO, NOR-RAHMA MALAMIT
43699 REGASPI, JESSICA GOTERA
43700 REGAÑON, RAYMOND GUECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 876 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43701 REGENCIA, JAN MAGARAO
43702 REGIDOR, ANGELIKA SALASAYO
43703 REGIDOR, DEBBIE BONE CLARACAY
43704 REGIDOR, JANELLE KAYE MIRANDO
43705 REGIDOR, JUDY MASAPOL
43706 REGIDOR, LIEZEL LLAMAS
43707 REGIDOR, PRECIOUS MANINGAS
43708 REGINALDO, AHLEIZZA MARAPIA
43709 REGINIO, FREDERICK DELFIN
43710 REGINIO, JEANETTE ERONICO
43711 REGINIO, MARY VALERIE BAIDO
43712 REGINO, EMMA ROMERO
43713 REGINO, IMELDA MARIANO
43714 REGIO, DENNIS MINDANAO
43715 REGIS, GENIVA ROBES
43716 REGIS, JOHN REY DECIERDO
43717 REGIS, JORASOL SALAGA
43718 REGIS, REGIE ANN TORREA
43719 REGIS, WHELENN BERIOSO
43720 REGLOS, GLORIA VALEROSO
43721 REGLOS, JESSA MAY RITUAL
43722 REGNER, EUJAY BATERNA
43723 REGNIM, ARNULFO JR FRANCISCO
43724 REGODON, CATHERINE CAÑAS
43725 REGODON, LENY MACASADDU
43726 REGONDOLA, GRACE RIVERA
43727 REGONDOLA, VICENTE JR NALLOS
43728 REGOSO, LADY STEPHANIE CACABELOS
43729 REGUA, KAYZELLE MAE
43730 REGUA, KIMBERLY FRANCO
43731 REGUERA, MARIE ANGELA PATINGO
43732 REGUINDIN, JEAN VERDADERO
43733 REGULACION, ERICA JOY GIMENEZ
43734 REGUYAL, JULES CHRISTENZ BACANI
43735 REID, LANDSAY
43736 REIG, MARIE ANN LEOCADIO
43737 REJANO, JULIE PEARL BADILLA
43738 REJANO, LAILA ROGELIO
43739 REJANO, ROSIE ROGELIO
43740 RELABO, CHENETH GRACE SINANGOTE
43741 RELADOR, CLINT STEPHEN LUCERO
43742 RELAMPAGOS, JEAN CHRISTINE YAUN
43743 RELANO, EDJAY FRANCISCO
43744 RELANO, NELSON RIEGO
43745 RELANO, REXNA ROSE ABENIR
43746 RELATA, SHEILA MAE MILLETE
43747 RELATADO, JESSEVIE TORRES
43748 RELATADO, MECHELLE ANN LANGUITA
43749 RELATADO, MICHELLE CALUPI
43750 RELATADO, NIEL THOM JOHN CALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 877 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43751 RELATADO, QUEENIE JOY BOKINGKITO
43752 RELATADO, ROCELYN MIQUE
43753 RELATIVO, IRISH LORONO
43754 RELATIVO, ROSEANNE BUSTARGA
43755 RELATOR, FHRYZELLE KHRYSS MAMON
43756 RELATOR, VINCE CHARLES CABAÑA
43757 RELENTE, JHOLLY GEORGE OGA
43758 RELEVO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
43759 RELI, LEVIJEAN ADLAWAN
43760 RELIENTE, MARY JEAN MALIMIT
43761 RELIGIOSO, FERLYN SITONES
43762 RELIGIOSO, VENUS PAGTAKHAN
43763 RELLAMA, CASSY JOY ELLOPO
43764 RELLAMA, MELODY BADLIS
43765 RELLEGUE, ABIGAIL RABUSA
43766 RELLEGUE, ANGELICA RABUSA
43767 RELLES, JULIENNE MAE VARIAS
43768 RELLIN, DONNA JEIN LASACA
43769 RELLON, ANGELIE TALLEDO
43770 RELLON, JASPER BANAAG
43771 RELLON, MARY JANE ALFECHE
43772 RELLON, MARY JOY CASERO
43773 RELLORA, CZARINA MAE TEXON
43774 RELLOSA, FRENCY ANN VISITACION
43775 RELLOSA, JASMIN MARTIN
43776 RELLOSO, CLEO DANIELLE NAVALES
43777 RELLOSO, GINALYN PERICO
43778 RELLOSO, JESSIE GIL BELCHES
43779 RELLY, MA REALYN GRIMPOLA
43780 RELOCANO, PATRICK VERASTIGUE
43781 RELOJ, CATHY PEDRO
43782 RELOJAS, LOLITA ABUNIAWAN
43783 RELORCASA, CHARLOTTE PABLO
43784 RELOS, HERMIE MARIE ROSITA
43785 RELOS, NOREMIE BATAN
43786 RELOVA, SOFIA ANGELIE BERMUDO
43787 RELOX, DANIELLE MACABATA
43788 RELUCIO, JO-ANNE CENTENO
43789 RELUCIO, MARY NICOLE PINEDA
43790 REMALLA, ABEL ANDRO REYES
43791 REMALLA, RUCHIE ANN PADILLA
43792 REMANDABAN, RIVINNE RAY VOCES
43793 REMANDABAN, STEPHANIE DANE VILLATO
43794 REMANES, JERIC MALINAO
43795 REMAPILLO, MARILOU CASTILLEJO
43796 REMATA, JOHANNAH ARBAS
43797 REMEDIO, MARY JAYNE DELA PEÑA
43798 REMEGIO, EULYN MANAGAT
43799 REMEGIO, JESSA MAE FLAVIANO
43800 REMELLETE, RACHELLE MAE SITONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 878 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43801 REMENTAS, PEARL JOY CALZADO
43802 REMERATA, ANGELIE JANE DOMINICA
43803 REMETIO, KIM AMPUAN
43804 REMETIRA, INA MIRABEL
43805 REMIENDO, MA JOCEL MAGTIBAY
43806 REMIGIO, APRIL BONINA
43807 REMIGIO, PRECIOUS JOY MONASTERIAL
43808 REMIGIO, ROBERT LEE CUISON
43809 REMILLOSA, PHILIP JAYSON MACAPULAY
43810 REMINDO, IVY COYANGO
43811 REMINGTON, FLORENDA SHARRA REGLOS
43812 REMION, MALOU MANTILE
43813 REMIS, MAYCEL REPILLO
43814 REMITAR, MARY ELDYN MONTEROLA
43815 REMITERA, JUNAMEL PARCO
43816 REMO, LENI ABRINA
43817 REMOJO, GAR IAN SERDAN
43818 REMOJO, RAPHAEL JAY RAGUDO
43819 REMOLADO, ALVIN TAGUPA
43820 REMOLADO, JADE LENTEJAS
43821 REMOLANO, ALYSSA LOUISE ALBAO
43822 REMOLANO, CHARMAGNE VILLACARLOS
43823 REMOLANO, JEANY LYN PAULO
43824 REMOLLENO, BLESSY ANDIAN
43825 REMOLLENO, HERLYN ALESNA
43826 REMOLLENO, KEYSHA ARSCHELLE BARING
43827 REMOLLO, KRISTINE QUINLAT
43828 REMOLLO, MARVIE APERDO
43829 REMOLLO, MYRENE BUANTE
43830 REMON, ELLA GIA CAMEROS
43831 REMONDAVIA, JESSA GAÑOLO
43832 REMONDE, ALEXANDRA LEVANTINO
43833 REMONDE, ARIANE PRINCES MAARAB
43834 REMONEDA, RUDELYN COMAHIG
43835 REMONTAL, IRISH ALBISO
43836 REMORERAS, LOCEL DACALOS
43837 REMORERAS, RHYS MONTILDE
43838 REMOROZA, MARJORIE MACASAMPON
43839 REMOROZA, MARY GRACE FUENTES
43840 REMOTIGUE, MARIE ANN VERDIDA
43841 REMOTO, DINALYN GOC-ONG
43842 REMOTO, SARAJANE ALBERCA
43843 REMOTO, SHARMEINE LAVIDE
43844 REMPERAS, NOEL JR DACAR
43845 REMUDARO, JOYCE VELANCIO
43846 REMULTA, FELTRICK VENCH ABORDE
43847 REMULTA, MELODY YANSON
43848 RENALES, GLYDHEL MAE CORSIGA
43849 RENAZO, STEVEN
43850 RENDAL, RIZA ALMANZOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 879 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43851 RENDON, CATHERINE VELASCO
43852 RENDON, DEMIE XYZA FAROLAN
43853 RENDON, ELIZABETH TOLEDO
43854 RENDON, HAZEL CRES DIAZ
43855 RENDON, JEANNETTE LAGUNAY
43856 RENDON, MARIE JEAN TUMALON
43857 RENDOQUE, MYLIN CASTILLANO
43858 RENDORA, JOAN ZABALA
43859 RENDORA, MELISA GRANDE
43860 RENDORA, MYLENE PALCON
43861 RENDUQUE, NIQUE LOURENCE MACARAYAN
43862 RENEGADO, CHRISTINE KAYE
43863 RENGEL, JEMICA DELA CERNA
43864 RENIEDO, CARLA MAE ARANILLA
43865 RENOMERON, JARVIN GRAPANI
43866 RENOMERON, JENNICA MAE PAZA
43867 RENOMERON, LYKA MOLOBOCO
43868 RENOMERON, MA LOREN JOY LAGUNZAD
43869 RENON, MIKE ANGEL TALOZA
43870 RENSAL, JHAY
43871 RENTERO, RODYLIZA TINGZON
43872 RENTOSA, JIMMAR OLIVARIO
43873 RENTOZA, JAYSON CASIAO
43874 RENTUZA, LAWRENCE PAUL BANDOLON
43875 RENTUZA, RAZEL SALUDAGA
43876 REODIQUE, KRISTELL ELLAINE ISAGUIRRE
43877 REOGELON, CINDY DUMAWOL
43878 REOLO, AUDREY MAGBANUA
43879 REOLO, HAZEL FRANCISCO
43880 REONAL, JEFFREY BALUYAN
43881 REONDANGA, RYAN OLOYA
43882 REOTUTAR, JOE REY BONG GALLENERO
43883 REOVEROS, PRECIOUS ELAINE MARISCOTES
43884 REPAJA, SHERWIN SULAD
43885 REPALDA, KRYSTEL JOYCE VILLOCIDO
43886 REPALDA, MAYBELLE REYES
43887 REPALDA, OFELIA JABUEN
43888 REPANE, VICTOR BARAJAS
43889 REPASO, GENEVA RANARIO
43890 REPASO, JERIC JAY VERZONILLA
43891 REPASO, LANIE MENDEZ
43892 REPASO, MAE ABABA
43893 REPATO, LOURIE JOY ALTIZO
43894 REPAYO, MARIA ANDREA BALTAZAR
43895 REPE, ANGELITA ASENTISTA
43896 REPE, RAFFY SULIT
43897 REPE, STEVEN RUILES
43898 REPELENTE, JOAN DELA CRUZ
43899 REPELENTE, STEVE PRITZ ACAIN
43900 REPEROGA, ZAIREEN RUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 880 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43901 REPERUGA, JAYSON AGGALUT
43902 REPLAN, WENDY NANO
43903 REPOL, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
43904 REPOLE, GLYDEL ANN SOLATORIO
43905 REPOLLO, JONNABETHE TUQUIB
43906 REPONTE, BEA DANIELLE ERECRE
43907 REPONTE, ERLIN GARCIA
43908 REPONTE, JAY ANTIPALA
43909 REPONTE, JEORGINA NEROSA
43910 REPONTE, JUNIZA ANDREA ONTANILLAS
43911 REPONTE, KATE ANDRE PAVO
43912 REPONTE, MAE AMOR ALINGALAN
43913 REPONTE, MARJUN ESTRELLA
43914 REPONTE, RIZA NIÑA ALSOLA
43915 REPONTE, SHIELA MAE SOBRIO
43916 REPOSO, DANICA BERECIO
43917 REPOSO, ROCHELLE JORDAN
43918 REPOSPOSA, QUEEN HYACINTH
43919 REPOYO, BERNIELLE ASUNCION
43920 REPUDAS, ERICA MAE REGACHO
43921 REPUELA, ARVIE JOY MANTONG
43922 REPUELA, CARYL ROLLAN
43923 REPUELA, MERRY JOY MORALA
43924 REPUELA, MYRAFE SAGANDOY
43925 REPUYA, NICK PAUL ARMO
43926 REPUYAN, CIARRAFAYE LLANES
43927 REQUE, KIELAH SOLONIA
43928 REQUILLO, EMANUEL JOHN CUTAD
43929 REQUILME, RHEA JANE FORTUN
43930 REQUIMA, ELLA MAE RESPICIO
43931 REQUIMIN, EULA JOY CAMAGOS
43932 REQUINA, CHERIE MAY VILLAROJO
43933 REQUINTO, JOAN OLIVAR
43934 REQUINTO, JUNBIC DEGUMA
43935 REQUINTO, KATHLENE CLAIRE GENTOLIA
43936 REQUIRON, FIDEL BELANDO
43937 REQUIRON, ISABELA FUENTES
43938 REQUIRON, RIZZA LUMOCSO
43939 REQUIROSO, KYLE ALEXANDER CRUZ
43940 REQUISO, LOVELY GRACE CABABAT
43941 REQUITUD, ARNI GARCIA
43942 REQUIZO, IVY JACOMILLA
43943 REQUIZO, PRINCESS JHAJARA MAE VESAGAS
43944 REROMA, LIZA MAE APDO
43945 RESABA, JUVELLE MORCILLA
43946 RESABA, NORALYN NACOR
43947 RESARE, BABY JOY LANDAGAN
43948 RESARE, JAYSON PEREZ
43949 RESARE, NILDA FRANCIA
43950 RESARE, ROXAN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 881 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43951 RESCALAR, JOHN LEO PANTOJA
43952 RESELOSA, BRIAN LUMACAD
43953 RESENTE, PREACH JOY
43954 RESEPIDA, KAREN MENDOZA
43955 RESERVA, GINA PELITONES
43956 RESERVA, JEFFANNY
43957 RESIT, ROSELYN CATUBIG
43958 RESMA, ARIANE-LEX RAIT
43959 RESMA, LYNDE MAE ALTAMIA
43960 RESNGIT, EULA DE GUZMAN
43961 RESO, DHAINE EARL PODOL
43962 RESOJENTO, BENCH HIMARANGAN
43963 RESOMADERO, BRIGIDA ABONA
43964 RESOMADIRO, RECHEL CONTEMPLO
43965 RESPENSOR, MARIANNE VICENTE
43966 RESPICIO, ERIKA MAE PASCUA
43967 RESPICIO, JOCELYN LICATAN
43968 RESPICIO, KATHLYNE KAE RAGUNDI
43969 RESPICIO, RAIMA BANG-ASAN
43970 RESPICIO, RICA MAE CARBONEL
43971 RESPONTE, CRISTY BRASONA
43972 RESPUESTO, CLEMERLY SAEL
43973 RESQUICIO, LINDSY DINGCOL
43974 RESQUITES, HARYL
43975 RESTON, APRIL GEMMARIE AMPER
43976 RESTON, MELINDA HINAYON
43977 RESTOR, MARIELLE PRIETO
43978 RESUELLO, JERREMY BAUTISTA
43979 RESUENA, KYLE ENGUERO
43980 RESUENTO, JORJIE PRAISE LORRAINE SUMAYA
43981 RESUEÑO, JOHNA ROSE DECHACA
43982 RESULTA, MARY GRACE AUTENCIA
43983 RESULTAN, MARINIEL FERNANDEZ
43984 RESULTAY, LEVI ROSS GALICIA
43985 RESULTAY, ROMIEVIC CAMPOSAGRADO
43986 RESULTAY, SUNSHINE PATAYAN
43987 RESUMA, FLEURDELOWE ELLSWORTH
43988 RESURECCION, LILIBETH RAMEL
43989 RESURECCION, ROSE ANN DACARA
43990 RESURRECCION, CHONA HABERTO
43991 RESURRECCION, CHRISTINE AQUINO
43992 RESURRECCION, JEAN MARIE IRABON
43993 RESURRECCION, KRISHA MAE RAMOS
43994 RESURRECCION, RHEA MAE PARDILLO
43995 RESURRECCION, ROMELYN TINONHAY
43996 RESURRECCION, SHANE MENDOZA
43997 RESURRECION, JOY SALDUA
43998 RESURRICCION, JUANITO BUAN
43999 RESUS, ANGELA MAE FAUSTOR
44000 RETAMAL, CHRISTINE MAE LEGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 882 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44001 RETAMAL, JESSICA ALMAIN BOCO
44002 RETAMAL, JHO-ANN FERNANDEZ
44003 RETANAL, CAZEL ANN LLUBIT
44004 RETANAL, GERALYN FAJARDO
44005 RETARDO, JOHN MICHAEL PARAS
44006 RETEO, JUDY ANN INVINA
44007 RETERACION, ROSEMARIE RESOL
44008 RETES, KATHLENE ESTROPE
44009 RETIRO, JOHN PAUL ISIDORE ILDESA
44010 RETIRO, RAMELA IGNACIO
44011 RETIS, CHARLENE YNTONG
44012 RETIS, RONEL MEDICO
44013 RETIZA, GRACE TISMO
44014 RETIZA, ROCHELLE MONTEALEGRE
44015 RETIZA, SHERYL DE ASIS
44016 RETONIO, LYSSA CILO
44017 RETOTAL, JULIA MARIE URBANO
44018 RETRETA, JHONA BALANDRA
44019 RETUBA, KRIZIA ANN ILEDAN
44020 RETUBADO, JEFFREY DAVIN
44021 RETUERMA, DIANA RAZAL
44022 RETUERTO, DEA ATENDIDO
44023 RETURCO, MALYN SALVADOR
44024 RETUYA, IRESH GYN GUIPETACIO
44025 RETUYA, JOJANA JANE BANTILAN
44026 RETUYA, PILAR PANLILIO
44027 RETUYA, VALENTIN ALVAREZ
44028 REUSORA, ELEN GRACE SAYSON
44029 REUTA, BERNARDO NARIDO
44030 REUYAN, REX ARTYM MARIQUIT
44031 REVACCA, JON KENNETH PINHAY
44032 REVADULLA, YXCELL CASTILLO
44033 REVALDE, CHERRYLENE BALLENA
44034 REVALDE, JOHN JEFFERSON LEGANIA
44035 REVALDE, JOVANNI PRIETO
44036 REVANO, ANNIE MAGDASOC
44037 REVECHE, AIREYN JOY MORALES
44038 REVECHE, NEIL JOHN VILLOSIS
44039 REVELLAME, MARIECON BABIERA
44040 REVELO, ROSVE ALEJANDRIA
44041 REVERAL, PAULA MAY PENAGUNDA
44042 REVIL, MARKEM AREJA
44043 REVIL, MARY GRACE
44044 REVIL, RALPH NIÑO LAHOY
44045 REVILLA, CRESHYL FACIOL
44046 REVILLA, JOSEPHINE SOCIAS
44047 REVILLA, MARIA BEA RILLES
44048 REVILLA, MAY MASAPOL
44049 REVILLA, PAUL VINCENT PAGUNTALAN
44050 REVILLA, ROSE ANN PLURAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 883 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44051 REVILLAS, NOREEN LEE EULALIO
44052 REVILLOSA, ERIKA DUQUE
44053 REY, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
44054 REY, DYSIREE FAITH IMPERIAL
44055 REY, KHEIANA ARDEEN DENIREISH CASAMINA
44056 REY, PRINCESS YVONNE DIBDIB
44057 REY, SHERYLL
44058 REYA, LAURENCE DIAN PANTERILLA
44059 REYES, AIRA ENRIQUEZ
44060 REYES, AIRA GERAMIE MALLARI
44061 REYES, AIRA MAE ROSLIN
44062 REYES, ALELLI GEM OLIVEROS
44063 REYES, ALVIN GLENN SALVADOR
44064 REYES, AMMI ANDAYA
44065 REYES, ANGELICA GARCIA
44066 REYES, ANNE SHIRLEY CORIÑO
44067 REYES, ARJON TARNATE
44068 REYES, ARVIE JOSHUA SALVIDIA
44069 REYES, ASHLEY KYLE VAILOCES
44070 REYES, BENZHON ANTHONY TUNGCAYADAN
44071 REYES, BERNADETTE GALERO
44072 REYES, CARLO RICO BUSOG
44073 REYES, CARMELINA PARONABLE
44074 REYES, CELENE SIGRID PEARL SORO
44075 REYES, CHARLES DARELL CORPORAL
44076 REYES, CHARLOTTE BERSANO
44077 REYES, CHARSEY MARJORIE BEO
44078 REYES, CHASTENE NADELA
44079 REYES, CHERRYLYN MASBANG
44080 REYES, CHERYN CALINGASAN
44081 REYES, CHESKA DELA CRUZ
44082 REYES, CHONA TAHIL
44083 REYES, CHRIS JAN CATAYAS
44084 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY
44085 REYES, CHRISTINE MAE DUENAS
44086 REYES, CINO CATIMBANG
44087 REYES, CLARICE ANGELINE GUERRA
44088 REYES, CLARISA ZUÑIGA
44089 REYES, CORRINE BORBE
44090 REYES, CRISTIAN
44091 REYES, CRISTY JULIET LA ROSA
44092 REYES, DANICA MANDIA
44093 REYES, DANICA LYZA BAGTAS
44094 REYES, DARWIN CARLOS
44095 REYES, DARWIN PAUL MORAGA
44096 REYES, DENISE ANE LABICANE
44097 REYES, DIETHER BACTON
44098 REYES, DIORIN JOY CERELEGIA
44099 REYES, EDEL JONNA OCAMPO
44100 REYES, EDEN LAROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 884 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44101 REYES, EDIELEEN CONCEPCION
44102 REYES, EDMAR MARTIN
44103 REYES, ELOISA MAY DINGLASAN
44104 REYES, ELYZA FAITH SAMSON
44105 REYES, ERECCA ABRINA
44106 REYES, ERICCA ALARCON
44107 REYES, ERICKA DARUNDAY
44108 REYES, EUNICE CABALQUINTO
44109 REYES, FLORDINETH BLANCO
44110 REYES, FRANCES KIMI POSTANES
44111 REYES, GIAN JOSEF ACLADO
44112 REYES, GINMHER SARMINIO
44113 REYES, GLYSA CARASOTCHO
44114 REYES, HAIDIE VILLANUEVA
44115 REYES, HANNA MAE LUMENARIO
44116 REYES, IAN GLENN VILLANUEVA
44117 REYES, IRISH CASSANDRA DIZON
44118 REYES, IRISH JANE CALOOY
44119 REYES, JAMES PAUL RED
44120 REYES, JAN MARINIELLE PANGILINAN
44121 REYES, JANE NOCIETE
44122 REYES, JEFREY SALUNDAGUIT
44123 REYES, JENNILYN FAVILA
44124 REYES, JENNILYN LLEVADO
44125 REYES, JEREMAE CARYL RIVERA
44126 REYES, JEREMIAH PATOSA
44127 REYES, JESSA MAY PADRIGONE
44128 REYES, JESSICA MAY SAN AGUSTIN
44129 REYES, JESTONI PARDO
44130 REYES, JHAN REENA AUGUSTO
44131 REYES, JOCELLE CEPEDA
44132 REYES, JODELYN PEREZ
44133 REYES, JOHN ALBERT SOLIMAN
44134 REYES, JOHN CARLO AGONOY
44135 REYES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FAA
44136 REYES, JOHN PHILIP ESPLANA
44137 REYES, JOJEN PRINCESS DAJAO
44138 REYES, JOLINA FAVILA
44139 REYES, JONEL NOVIO
44140 REYES, JONELLE MUSNGI
44141 REYES, JOVEL ESCALERA
44142 REYES, JULIE ANN SINGAYAN
44143 REYES, JULIUS CASTILLO
44144 REYES, JULIUS BRYAN BUNGLO
44145 REYES, JUNAR BARON
44146 REYES, KATHLEEN JAN PILLO
44147 REYES, KEITH DUNGCA
44148 REYES, KEVIN JONAS
44149 REYES, KIMBERLY AMURAO
44150 REYES, KIMBERLY GUYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 885 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44151 REYES, KRISSIA MAE BAGTAS
44152 REYES, LADY LEE SORIANO
44153 REYES, LESLIE MALE
44154 REYES, LESTER SANCHEZ
44155 REYES, LOREINE NYLA SABLAN
44156 REYES, LOUISE ANN MARIE
44157 REYES, LYNGE CABUYAO
44158 REYES, LYRA VILLARUZ
44159 REYES, MA ALLELIE DORMIENDO
44160 REYES, MA ISABEL ALFARO
44161 REYES, MA JANE KIMBERLY ALVAREZ
44162 REYES, MA MAAN GONZALES
44163 REYES, MAREN MAY BROFAS
44164 REYES, MARIA LOURDES CERDA
44165 REYES, MARIA MIMOSA YABA
44166 REYES, MARIA RUIZA AQUINO
44167 REYES, MARIE ANNE REYMAN
44168 REYES, MARIFENIA GONZALES
44169 REYES, MARILYN GUARIN
44170 REYES, MARISA LANGKYA
44171 REYES, MARITONIE ASCUNA
44172 REYES, MARIZ ALARCON
44173 REYES, MARK JANNSEN DIZOR
44174 REYES, MARY ANN AGOT
44175 REYES, MARY JOY AN
44176 REYES, MARY JOY QUIZON
44177 REYES, MARY JOY SAMONTE
44178 REYES, MARY JOY TEDIO
44179 REYES, MARY ROSE DE LA CRUZ
44180 REYES, MARYROSE LIZETTE AMADA
44181 REYES, MERCEDES ALVAREZ
44182 REYES, MICHELLE PADRONIA
44183 REYES, MICHELLE TORRES
44184 REYES, MICHELLE ANGELA QUINDIAGAN
44185 REYES, MYLENE JOY ESTRELLA
44186 REYES, MYLINETH OROCIO
44187 REYES, NAILA MAE VICTORIA
44188 REYES, NECEL MAE
44189 REYES, NERISSA EDU
44190 REYES, OSCAR FRANCISCO II CABALO
44191 REYES, PAMELA SUAREZ
44192 REYES, PAUL GERARD LEGASPI
44193 REYES, PAULA ROSE MEJIA
44194 REYES, PEPITO JR DE LEON
44195 REYES, PRINCESS GUAÑEZO
44196 REYES, PRINCESS RICA MANUIT
44197 REYES, RENDEL CATIBOG
44198 REYES, RENEE ANGELA LOPEZ
44199 REYES, RENEE JOY PANGILINAN
44200 REYES, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 886 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44201 REYES, RICHELLE JANE LAPITAN
44202 REYES, ROBIN CALACIEN
44203 REYES, ROCHELLE TAMONDONG
44204 REYES, ROINEL YUSOYA
44205 REYES, ROMMEL BACHA
44206 REYES, RONALANE DAY BASCO
44207 REYES, RONALYN PALMERO
44208 REYES, ROSE ANN COLLADO
44209 REYES, ROSELLE CAPULONG
44210 REYES, ROSELLE RAMOS
44211 REYES, ROSHELLE DIMAILIG
44212 REYES, RUDELYN OMBAS
44213 REYES, SANDRA PIANG
44214 REYES, SHAILA MAE POLICARPIO
44215 REYES, SHAIRA LABARDA
44216 REYES, SHEILA MICLAT
44217 REYES, SHIELA MAE PAINGAS
44218 REYES, VALERIE MATILLA
44219 REYES, VANESSA MARIE CASTRO
44220 REYES, VENUS RIZARDO
44221 REYES, WENDELL MAGAWAY
44222 REYES, XYLENE GAYE ABE
44223 REYES, XYRENE DIANNE LAWIG
44224 REYES, YERSON EMNIL
44225 REYLANA, MARK PABLO
44226 REYNA, AARON HENRY BECIDILLA
44227 REYNA, MARLO
44228 REYNALDO, JEFFREY VALENZUELA
44229 REYNALDO, TERESITA NICASA
44230 REYNO, CASY VILLANUEVA
44231 REYNON, JAREN TENORIO
44232 REYNOSO, ALMIRA CABRAL
44233 REYNOSO, CLIFFERSON OANES
44234 REYNOSO, LOVELY MAY BARADI
44235 REYNOSO, QUEROBIN MARIÑAS
44236 REZADA, LOURIEBELLE MAMAC
44237 REÑO, ABZONIE BAROTAC
44238 REÑON, FHELLIZA YUSING
44239 REÑOS, DARICE MADELINE PUNAY
44240 RIANO, REZEL MABINGNAY
44241 RIANO, RINA
44242 RIANO, RIZA MORES
44243 RIANTAZO, RONALYN CORTEZ
44244 RIAS, RINALYN CONSAD
44245 RIAZONDA, RUSKIN VINCENT CANAPI
44246 RIBALDE, ROMALIAN RAPATAN
44247 RIBAYA, SHIRLENE CALWIT
44248 RIBIACOS, OLGEN MACUGAY
44249 RIBON, CYNTHIA FAINA
44250 RIBUYA, BERNADETH SELLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 887 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44251 RICABLANCA, ANNALEE DANTES
44252 RICABLANCA, LOVELY DIMACULANGAN
44253 RICABLANCA, REA ALBIOR
44254 RICAFORT, BOYIN FILIPINO
44255 RICAFORT, EUGENE ALBERT AZAÑES
44256 RICAFORT, JHONALYN LASAY
44257 RICAFORT, MA THERESA DEJAN
44258 RICAFORT, RAYMOND GALLEGO
44259 RICAFORTE, ANGEL FAYE CABATINGAN
44260 RICAFORTE, ZYRA PLACIDO
44261 RICAFRANCA, ROSE CARLA UMALI
44262 RICAFRENTE, DARLENE BAUTISTA
44263 RICAHUERTA, MARK ANGELO GONZALES
44264 RICALDE, MAY RIVERA
44265 RICAMONA, JONELLE SHENNE MAYCONG
44266 RICAPLAZA, DANICA HILVANO
44267 RICAPLAZA, NOVIE PASASALA
44268 RICAPOR, EVELYN MASIAS
44269 RICARDO, AIZA NHEA ROMERO
44270 RICARDO, BRYAN FELICIANO
44271 RICARDO, FLORDELIZA CUYAHEN
44272 RICARDO, JULIE-ANN TANIA
44273 RICARDO, KC ROSELYN DAPLIAN
44274 RICARE, JOHN WARFE ANDARE
44275 RICARE, SHILLEM ROS DELICANO
44276 RICARSE, NICOLE BUENVENIDA
44277 RICARTE, AMAINA JOYCE FLORES
44278 RICARTE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN POLONG
44279 RICAÑA, MAE PARLUTCHA
44280 RICERRA, ENCARNACION LAGMAN
44281 RICIO, ALDRIN JOSEPH DEUDA
44282 RICIO, MADELENE JOY MALIBIRAN
44283 RICO, AILLANIE SAMON
44284 RICO, ALMERTO TEJA
44285 RICO, CLYDE JOVEN
44286 RICO, DINA TALAUGON
44287 RICO, ERIKA CHARMAIN FAYE PERTEZ
44288 RICO, FRANCES STEPHANIE
44289 RICO, JANAH MARIE LIZA
44290 RICO, JAY-AL
44291 RICO, JEZEL MARAVILLAS
44292 RICO, KRISTINE ALARTE
44293 RICO, KRISTINE GEROLA
44294 RICO, KRISTINE FHAE APOSTADO
44295 RICO, MARICOR CANUTO
44296 RICO, MARLO ROMERO
44297 RICO, NOEL TUBLE
44298 RICO, STEPHANIE LACBAYOG
44299 RICO, TELYN SULLANO
44300 RICOHERMOSO, ADRYLLE XYRADEN JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 888 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44301 RICOHERMOSO, ELAINE CALISURA
44302 RICOHERMOSO, MIGUEL BEDINA
44303 RICOMANO, VEINZEL OLA
44304 RICON, LAWRENCE SALALIMA
44305 RIDWAN, FHEERDAUZ PIRUNG
44306 RIEGO, JONNEL ANTONIO
44307 RIEL, CARLA JILL NUELAN
44308 RIELO, RONNEL CORNEJO
44309 RIEZA, FRANCIA MATA
44310 RIEZA, JAMES MARKELL ALORA
44311 RIFAREAL, CHERRY ALFONSO
44312 RIFAREAL, RACHEL ABORDE
44313 RIG-ON, EDGAR OMAG
44314 RIGODON, JAMES KENNETH MANGUBAT
44315 RIGON, REBECCA JALIMAO
44316 RIGOR, JESSA PURISIMA
44317 RIGOR, KAREN JEAN CABILING
44318 RIGOR, KATRINA ANN RIGOR
44319 RIGUCIRA, ERICA FAYE RICOTOSO
44320 RILCOPIRO, ANGELA
44321 RILI, JAMAICA EBORDA
44322 RILI, JEFFREY ESPINAS
44323 RILI, JEOFREY ESPINAS
44324 RILLO, LEIGH ANDREA MALIMBAN
44325 RIM, KRIZZA DAWN APAO
44326 RIM, MA ANTONETTE RENEGADO
44327 RIMA, MIKAELA TERRAZOLA
44328 RIMANDIMAN, ANTHONETTE SULLA
44329 RIMANDO, BEVERLY MARIZ MAPALO
44330 RIMANDO, DIANE KRISTINE AGUIRRE
44331 RIMANDO, GREG GARCIA
44332 RIMANDO, JUSTINE KATE FERRER
44333 RIMANDO, MARIEDEN TADUAN
44334 RIMANDO, NOVIENNE ABELLERA
44335 RIMANDO, VELLIA ISIDRO
44336 RIMARIM, JASTINE FERRER
44337 RIMAS, JOYCE ANN GOMEZ
44338 RIMAS, SUSANA CLAIRE CAGUIMBAL
44339 RIMORIN, JINKY SALANGO
44340 RIMORO, REYNOSA BINAY-AN
44341 RIN, ANTHONY
44342 RINABOR, EZNEAH MIKUNUG
44343 RINDON, MARVIN GEÑER
44344 RINDORA, ERICCA ESPALMADO
44345 RINGANILLA, JHON MAR PACAÑA
44346 RINGOR, CLAUDINE
44347 RINGOR, CYRELLE JANE GUTIERREZ
44348 RINGOR, JENELYN RUMUAR
44349 RINGOR, NICOLE JANE AGUSTIN
44350 RINGOR, REYNAN REY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 889 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44351 RINTAR, JOHN LLOYD GABON
44352 RIO, CHRISTIAN BERNIL
44353 RIO, EMELDA DALISAY
44354 RIO, LYCILYN JAY SELORICO
44355 RIO, MIEN CAGULANG
44356 RIO, NICA NOVA BITOCA
44357 RIO, RALPH OCHAVILLO
44358 RIO, RICA MAE DELFIN
44359 RIOFLORIDO, JENENA LLAGUNO
44360 RIOFRIO, JEMALEN FLORES
44361 RIOJA, GLEIYJHEL FACTOR
44362 RIOMALOS, CRISTYLIN RODRIGO
44363 RIONDA, JOHN KEIZER JAMILAN
44364 RIOROSO, HELEN GRACE LINSANGAN
44365 RIOS, ALMIRA BANTOLO
44366 RIOS, CAMILLE PAJELAN
44367 RIOS, IRENE ALAMEDA
44368 RIOS, REGINA CALANDRIA
44369 RIOS, RENALENE LAZO
44370 RIOS, ROMAR FREGIL
44371 RIOS, ROSHELLE DIAZ
44372 RIOVEROS, SHEILA MARIE GERONIMO
44373 RIPALDA, CHRISTINE AUSTRIA
44374 RIPDOS, CEARA DESAMYNN CHATTO
44375 RIPDOS, LOUIE MAE PITOGO
44376 RIPDOS, RESHEL BARICUATRO
44377 RIQUE, LEANNE VARGAS
44378 RISMA, AILEEN PEARL FERNANDEZ
44379 RISMA, MARK LESTER EMIA
44380 RITA, JONA ANN LOMAAD
44381 RITA, LEYWELYN MANJARES
44382 RITA, RONALYN
44383 RITAN, MARICAR GARCIA
44384 RITCHA, EUNEL BULARON
44385 RITO, KATHRYN KATE CORPUZ
44386 RITUAL, AJ BRYAN BINABAN
44387 RITUAL, DELBERT LUCKY OLIVERA
44388 RITUAL, JUDY ANN BELANDO
44389 RITUAL, MERI MARJORIE BUELA
44390 RIVA, JACQUELINE ATACADOR
44391 RIVA, RICA PRADO
44392 RIVACA, AIVE COLITA
44393 RIVANO, LAICA ERANDIO
44394 RIVAS, ALVIE NICOLE BEDAR
44395 RIVAS, ANGIELYN DIANE ALOB
44396 RIVAS, APPLE TABLATE
44397 RIVAS, CHRISTIANNE MAE REAL
44398 RIVAS, CHRISTINE JOY SUAZO
44399 RIVAS, DANNALOU CAMPOREDONDO
44400 RIVAS, DAVE PANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 890 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44401 RIVAS, HANNAH ESTHER MALUPA
44402 RIVAS, IMAE RUTA
44403 RIVAS, JAMELA ROSE GIL
44404 RIVAS, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA
44405 RIVAS, KAREN CRISOSTOMO
44406 RIVAS, LOVELEAH MAGAMAY
44407 RIVAS, MARIA ANGELICA RASDAZ
44408 RIVAS, NICA MARQUEZ
44409 RIVAS, QUEENIE ANN ASUELA
44410 RIVAS, ROMELYN PINCA
44411 RIVAS, SHELLY ANNE NERI
44412 RIVERA, ABEGAIL REYES
44413 RIVERA, ADRIAN LEGADA
44414 RIVERA, AIRA REPANGCOL
44415 RIVERA, AIRA SICAT
44416 RIVERA, AIRA RHAMEL DELAS ARMAS
44417 RIVERA, AIZELLE ARENAS
44418 RIVERA, ALECS
44419 RIVERA, ANDREA SANTIAGO
44420 RIVERA, ANGELA TORRES
44421 RIVERA, ANGELA PAULINE OBINA
44422 RIVERA, ANJANETH HUERTAS
44423 RIVERA, ARMAN JULIUS DAPA
44424 RIVERA, CAMILLE ASTILLERO
44425 RIVERA, CATHERINE SOLBITA
44426 RIVERA, CHARLENE TIGLAO
44427 RIVERA, CHARLIE DEGALA
44428 RIVERA, CLARA NIKKA ALEJANDRINO
44429 RIVERA, CRISTINA BAUSO
44430 RIVERA, CYRELLE NICA PAMINTUAN
44431 RIVERA, DARWIN DOMINGO
44432 RIVERA, DEBBIE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
44433 RIVERA, DENISE ALBERT GAPAL
44434 RIVERA, ELLAINE KYLE VILLACER
44435 RIVERA, ELVINJOY MADRIGALLOS
44436 RIVERA, ELYMAR LOPEZ
44437 RIVERA, ERIC SUCO
44438 RIVERA, ETHELEEN JOY FABIAN
44439 RIVERA, FRANCIS PAUL MENDOZA
44440 RIVERA, GERALDINE DIZON
44441 RIVERA, GRACE ANN MUSA
44442 RIVERA, HAZEL CAMEROS
44443 RIVERA, HAZEL ANN BAS
44444 RIVERA, IRISH ELEANOR BELDEROL
44445 RIVERA, JAN JOSEPH GULIGADO
44446 RIVERA, JAY BOY PASCUAL
44447 RIVERA, JAY VEHNCE EUSEBIO
44448 RIVERA, JAYME ROMAE BULAON
44449 RIVERA, JAYSON SANTIAGO
44450 RIVERA, JEMAICA CORREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 891 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44451 RIVERA, JESSA HERBON
44452 RIVERA, JESSA MAE BACOD
44453 RIVERA, JESSIE ROLAND EBUE
44454 RIVERA, JONALYN EBRADA
44455 RIVERA, JONEFEL NAZARITA
44456 RIVERA, JOSEPH PAUL LICARDO
44457 RIVERA, JOVI ANNE NAVARRO
44458 RIVERA, JULIE ANNE VERGARA
44459 RIVERA, JUSTINE BARRERA
44460 RIVERA, KRISTEL ERECA TALAGUIT
44461 RIVERA, KRISTINA PEREZ
44462 RIVERA, KRYSHIANNE RYL FELESCUZO
44463 RIVERA, LAWRENCE ROSELL
44464 RIVERA, LENNY ROSE APCHEL MONTANTE
44465 RIVERA, MA ALAIZA LAGBO
44466 RIVERA, MARK ADRIAN BAUTISTA
44467 RIVERA, MARS MURAO
44468 RIVERA, MARY GRACE LACHICA
44469 RIVERA, MARY JOY PEPITO
44470 RIVERA, RIZMAR SHAU
44471 RIVERA, ROCHELLE CAPIENDO
44472 RIVERA, ROXANNE MERRYL MATOS
44473 RIVERA, SHAIRA MARIE MAGBAG
44474 RIVERA, SHARLAND EMBER VEJANO
44475 RIVERA, SHEILA MAE BATAIN
44476 RIVERA, SHEILA MAE SUELES
44477 RIVERA, SHERRY ANN ABUGAO
44478 RIVERA, SHIELA SAMAR
44479 RIVERA, SHIELA MAE ARIOLA
44480 RIVERA, STEPHEN SALANTES
44481 RIVERA, TESSA GABRIEL
44482 RIVERA, VANESA PADILLA
44483 RIVERA, WINDSORD BALTAZAR
44484 RIVERA, YANNA GRACE LIBANAN
44485 RIVERA, ZARINA JOY FUMAR
44486 RIVERAL, REJANE MINOR
44487 RIVERO, ALISON SANCHEZ
44488 RIVERO, ANGELICA DELA PEÑA
44489 RIVERO, ELDHEN FAITH TAYAG
44490 RIVERO, ELOUIM
44491 RIVERO, JANEL SUCGANG
44492 RIVERO, JASMIN MAE
44493 RIVERO, MICHAEL ANIBAN
44494 RIVERO, RINA VALENZUELA
44495 RIVERO, ZYRA PETEZA
44496 RIZADA, ELMA JOY BARRITA
44497 RIZALDO, JUSTINE JUSON
44498 RIZALDO, RUELYN MANIT
44499 RIZALDO, VENUS ARCENAL
44500 RIZANO, DANILO JR FELICANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 892 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44501 RIZANO, JONA GRACE GULMATICO
44502 RIZANO, RUFFE JULES GANZAS
44503 RIZOL, BIANCA ISO
44504 RIZON, CHERRY MAE ARTILLERO
44505 RIZON, JAMES OPELLA
44506 RIÑON, ELAINE JACINTO
44507 RIÑOS, GLENN LASTRA
44508 ROA, CECILLE RAMOS
44509 ROA, DEBONNAIRE FAITH MEJARES
44510 ROA, DINAFER MAGBANUA
44511 ROA, DULCE LUAR
44512 ROA, GERELL PERIDO
44513 ROA, HONEYLET HEYRANA
44514 ROA, JAYZELLE PAREÑA
44515 ROA, JENNIFER VARONA
44516 ROA, JOHN TAN
44517 ROA, JOHN MARK LEONA
44518 ROA, MARK MARVIN ARAÑADOR
44519 ROA, RACHELL ANN ABAQUITA
44520 ROA, RHONA MAE BUSILAC
44521 ROA, RODESSA NOLLORA
44522 ROA, WIMARIE LAGRISOLA
44523 ROBEDILLO, KATHLEEN FLORENCE QUIÑONES
44524 ROBEDISO, SAMSON RONCALES
44525 ROBEDIZO, ROGELETTE LAPADA
44526 ROBELLES, LAILANIE OMANITO
44527 ROBENTA, RAYMARK YUCOR
44528 ROBERO, RIZAJOY BAJET
44529 ROBERTO, JESSICA TIDULA
44530 ROBERTO, TRICIA ALOMBRO
44531 ROBIANO, JUN JOSEPH MAPALA
44532 ROBIATO, ROJELICA DURIN
44533 ROBILLO, MARJOHN BONILLA
44534 ROBILLOS, JENNIFER BULALACAO
44535 ROBILLOS, JO-ANN BULALACAO
44536 ROBILLOS, JOSHUA GOFREDO
44537 ROBILLOS, JOSUAH PANLITA
44538 ROBILLOS, RICA JOY NICASIO
44539 ROBIN, KAITH PAULA BAGADIONG
44540 ROBIN, KATHERINE GANAR
44541 ROBIN, KRISTEN VIDAL
44542 ROBINO, RUTH MARIE UY
44543 ROBIO, EDIZZA MONDOÑEDO
44544 ROBIS, NORBERTO JR MUGAS
44545 ROBISO, MARK LAN RADA
44546 ROBIÑO, KATE OGABANG
44547 ROBLE, JERIC OLAGUIR
44548 ROBLE, JERRY GUMBA
44549 ROBLE, MARCO JADE MANREAL
44550 ROBLEDO, CREASIA ALTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 893 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44551 ROBLEDO, DEBORA HUBAHIB
44552 ROBLEDO, IAN PAULO ILAGAN
44553 ROBLEDO, RICKA CLARISSE LULU
44554 ROBLES, AIZHEL FAYE MANAOG
44555 ROBLES, BRYAN JOSEPH MANIBOG
44556 ROBLES, DENNIE ROSE PEDROSO
44557 ROBLES, DYAN MENDOZA
44558 ROBLES, EVELYN MAMUYAC
44559 ROBLES, GIRLY ROSE TAÑEZA
44560 ROBLES, JAYPEE MULLEDA
44561 ROBLES, JENNY ROSE VIVAR
44562 ROBLES, JERIC MARRO BELTRAN
44563 ROBLES, JESSA FAITH DOTE
44564 ROBLES, JIRAH MAE RAMOS
44565 ROBLES, JONAS LAVENDIA
44566 ROBLES, JONAS SANTOCILDES
44567 ROBLES, JUBIE MATUNOG
44568 ROBLES, JUVIE DELGADO
44569 ROBLES, KENNY ORIEL BUTAYA
44570 ROBLES, KIMBERLY ROSE INAO
44571 ROBLES, MARJORIE VERGARA
44572 ROBLES, MAY ANN MORALES
44573 ROBLES, MYCA MAGALE
44574 ROBLES, PRINCE DEX HERNANDEZ
44575 ROBLES, RENILYN DE LA CRUZ
44576 ROBLES, ROYETTE MAYO
44577 ROBLES, SOCHELLE PIENCENAVES
44578 ROBLES, WILLIAM MENDAÑA
44579 ROBOSA, RIEZA COLINARES
44580 ROBRIGADO, JOAN CONER
44581 ROCA, ANGELICA CREER
44582 ROCA, JESON ANAJAO
44583 ROCA, JOANDEE JOYCELINE
44584 ROCA, JOYCE ANAJAO
44585 ROCA, JUSTINE NICOLE FERNANDEZ
44586 ROCA, LILY ANN RUBIO
44587 ROCA, MARY JANE
44588 ROCA, NELMAR SILVANO
44589 ROCABERTE, ANDRIEA MAE BULAT-AG
44590 ROCABERTE, GRACE TEMPLA
44591 ROCABERTE, JANICE RAMO
44592 ROCABO, MELVIN JR MADERA
44593 ROCABO, RICA ARAÑEZ
44594 ROCAMORA, GREGGY FELECIANO
44595 ROCAMORA, JOHN DAVID SEVEN
44596 ROCERO, DAIANE CALOLOT
44597 ROCERO, JUNEMEL JOHN BARDAJE
44598 ROCERO, JUNHIL ABEJO
44599 ROCERO, LYKA PASTRANA
44600 ROCES, ROCHELLE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 894 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44601 ROCHA, AIKA ALCOSEBA
44602 ROCHA, ANGELIKA BERTILLO
44603 ROCHA, FRANCES MAY MACALALAG
44604 ROCHA, NEROCHARD ARZAGA
44605 ROCHA, PAULA MAE ALINGALAN
44606 ROCHE, LADY VIE BOLDIOS
44607 ROCO, ABIGAIL SANTOS
44608 ROCO, JAZZLE SARCIA
44609 ROCO, NEMESIO JR DESICA
44610 ROCO, ROSSANA MARCITO
44611 RODA, AUDRIC PANSOY
44612 RODA, CHRISTEL LUMONTAD
44613 RODA, ETHEL JANE BOHOL
44614 RODA, MECY LUMONTAD
44615 RODA, SHAYNE CARIETT DELOS SANTOS
44616 RODA, STEPHANIE DIANNE MAWILE
44617 RODAJE, DANICA RIOS
44618 RODAS, ALISSA JANE MANALO
44619 RODAS, RAZEL OLARTE
44620 RODELA, KRISTA MARIEL BAHAG
44621 RODELAS, JOVEE MIRANDA
44622 RODELAS, NORIE MHEL MARAÑO
44623 RODEROS, SARAHLYN MANONGSONG
44624 RODI, MA-ANNE JOYCE CUCHARO
44625 RODILLAS, KEIGH GARCILLAS
44626 RODILLAS, URIEL HUBERT ORENCIA
44627 RODINAS, MAE KAYHLA
44628 RODIO, NOELLE MATIAS
44629 RODOLFO, KENNETH BRYLE BANOSAN
44630 RODRIGO, ANNA TRISHA ORCAJADA
44631 RODRIGO, EUMILDA CABASE
44632 RODRIGO, JAILAH DALE GARMA
44633 RODRIGO, JAYLYN AÑONUEVO
44634 RODRIGO, JEANY AÑONUEVO
44635 RODRIGO, JONNAFE YOCTE
44636 RODRIGO, JUBILEE ANN FORTUS
44637 RODRIGO, KEANETTE JANE MUYCO
44638 RODRIGO, MARBIE VILLAR
44639 RODRIGO, MARGO CANTERO
44640 RODRIGO, NERRISA JASON
44641 RODRIGO, TRISHIA ANN MARIE TABEQUERO
44642 RODRIGO, ZANDRO DELA CRUZ
44643 RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL VALENCIA
44644 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELI OBENA
44645 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA DEL CORO
44646 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA GALENG
44647 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINE CLACIO
44648 RODRIGUEZ, ANNEJANNET MALABANAN
44649 RODRIGUEZ, ANNIE FAMELA BORLASA
44650 RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ VILLARUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 895 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44651 RODRIGUEZ, CARL ANGELO MOBREROS
44652 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN REYES
44653 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER LUIGI BIGORNIA
44654 RODRIGUEZ, CHRIZELLE MAE GOLORAN
44655 RODRIGUEZ, CHRYSANTA SANTIAGO
44656 RODRIGUEZ, COLEEN SOJOR
44657 RODRIGUEZ, CRISMAR BANIQUED
44658 RODRIGUEZ, CYNTHIA BOÑAGA
44659 RODRIGUEZ, DIAMOND DARRYLL LOZADA
44660 RODRIGUEZ, DIANE SY
44661 RODRIGUEZ, EJERCITO DIMAANO
44662 RODRIGUEZ, ELVIE JOY DORADO
44663 RODRIGUEZ, ELYCA OLAN
44664 RODRIGUEZ, ELYSSA BUTANTAN
44665 RODRIGUEZ, EVAN WILSON JR CAMALLERE
44666 RODRIGUEZ, EXCEL RACELIS
44667 RODRIGUEZ, GEORLYN ACOSTA
44668 RODRIGUEZ, HARLEY DAVID SON ABREGANA
44669 RODRIGUEZ, IRENE BRIONES
44670 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES ANTHONY LEUTERIO
44671 RODRIGUEZ, JAY ANN ONDE
44672 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN BATAUSA
44673 RODRIGUEZ, JENNY CRISTOBAL
44674 RODRIGUEZ, JERRYME OLALO
44675 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNE PAULA MENDOZA
44676 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN CALVIN BAJANDE
44677 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA BANG
44678 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN ADAN
44679 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN DAPITO
44680 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE PEARL LIPATA
44681 RODRIGUEZ, JULIET BANOGBANOG
44682 RODRIGUEZ, JULIET EBAD
44683 RODRIGUEZ, JUSTERINE CRUZ
44684 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JESSA BORJA
44685 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN CLAIRE FLORES
44686 RODRIGUEZ, KAYE JOY SUPRINO
44687 RODRIGUEZ, KENDA VERGEL FRANCISCO
44688 RODRIGUEZ, LUIZA ESQUILARGA
44689 RODRIGUEZ, MA ZUSETTE CALINAWAN
44690 RODRIGUEZ, MAE ALONDRA TORRECAMPO
44691 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE JOY SAQUING
44692 RODRIGUEZ, MARY FRANCE ZARAGOZA
44693 RODRIGUEZ, MELANIE POLLARCA
44694 RODRIGUEZ, MHAVI DUMIGPI
44695 RODRIGUEZ, MICAELLA SALANGA
44696 RODRIGUEZ, MIREN RIYAL BUENVIAJE
44697 RODRIGUEZ, MITZI REYES
44698 RODRIGUEZ, NADIE TORRES
44699 RODRIGUEZ, NICA RENDON
44700 RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA ERANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 896 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44701 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE CORTEZ
44702 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE LARMAN
44703 RODRIGUEZ, PEARLY VINASOY
44704 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCE ROUVINN GALANTO
44705 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE
44706 RODRIGUEZ, RAISSA MORANO
44707 RODRIGUEZ, RAVEN BARCELONA
44708 RODRIGUEZ, REGINE PACENA
44709 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ GENERALO
44710 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ NICCO SABANAL
44711 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA MAE BIADO
44712 RODRIGUEZ, RHOMELYN CASTRO
44713 RODRIGUEZ, ROMELYN LANSANGAN
44714 RODRIGUEZ, ROMINA ASHLEY DELA CRUZ
44715 RODRIGUEZ, RONNALYN GEFFENE KILAT
44716 RODRIGUEZ, ROSE MAY TOBALADO
44717 RODRIGUEZ, SALOME PIZAÑA
44718 RODRIGUEZ, SEARLE CONDE
44719 RODRIGUEZ, SHERALYN LUZA
44720 RODRIGUEZ, SHERRIE MAE FIGUEROA
44721 RODRIGUEZ, THELMA BERGONIO
44722 RODRIGUEZ, TOM ALBANIEL
44723 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA CARMEN LABE
44724 RODRIGUEZ, VIOLA BASINIO
44725 RODRIGUEZ, WENSHELL BABE DALANGAN
44726 RODRIGUEZA, ANGELA MARIE MANCERA
44727 RODRIGUEZA, DANICA MAE NOSARES
44728 RODRIGUEZA, VINA PANEN
44729 RODULFA, ANN LOUISE ERISPE
44730 RODULFO, NANCY TAWAY
44731 ROENA, EVELYN LAZO
44732 ROFLO, FREDELYN DEL MUNDO
44733 ROGADOR, JEHAN ROSE ANTIPUESTO
44734 ROGADOR, KRIS QUIÑO
44735 ROGADOR, LIZA LAU
44736 ROGANDO, DHANIEL GERPACIO
44737 ROGEL, GEROME RODRIGUEZ
44738 ROGELIO, LEGYN MALACAS
44739 ROGERO, CAROLYN ROSE MOJICA
44740 ROGERO, RONA MAESTRO
44741 ROJA, JOANNE GRACE TOMULTO
44742 ROJA, LYKA ABAYON
44743 ROJA, MARY JANE PADAWAN
44744 ROJALES, KRISHNA KELLY RUBICRUZ
44745 ROJAS, ANN WELLIE NARBASA
44746 ROJAS, ARNELIZ SIPAT
44747 ROJAS, BLISSHOP NICAR
44748 ROJAS, CRISTEL MARIE MATAN
44749 ROJAS, DEVIE JOY LAPIZ
44750 ROJAS, DOMINIQUE OGUINGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 897 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44751 ROJAS, EDEN JOY LABRADOR
44752 ROJAS, ELIZAH CLAIRE CALUMPANG
44753 ROJAS, GERUNDIO III DOCOS
44754 ROJAS, JAZPER JAEVID CASTILLEJOS
44755 ROJAS, JOHN DALE BERSAMIN
44756 ROJAS, KRISTEL-ANN JOY BENITO
44757 ROJAS, LIEZL FLORIANO
44758 ROJAS, LOREN AMANTE
44759 ROJAS, MA REGINE MOLINA
44760 ROJAS, MARIZ AVANTE
44761 ROJAS, NOVIEJANE MILAGROSO
44762 ROJAS, REYLYN COLUMBRES
44763 ROJAS, RODINA DINDIN
44764 ROJEL, EDELYN DILLO
44765 ROJO, ALEJANDRO JR CINCO
44766 ROJO, APRILYN DELA CRUZ
44767 ROJO, EDALICIA JOY UNTALAN
44768 ROJO, JAGIA MAE RICONALLA
44769 ROJO, JANE VERLYN FANUGON
44770 ROJO, LYKA RIGON
44771 ROJO, MARILYN CABER
44772 ROJO, MERASOL OSORIO
44773 ROLA, ANGELICA DELFINADO
44774 ROLDAN, CARL BERNARD NUQUI
44775 ROLDAN, CARLA JEAN SEQUIÑA
44776 ROLDAN, CHRISTOPHER BURJA
44777 ROLDAN, EDEN QUIAL
44778 ROLDAN, JAY LEONARD CHAVEZ
44779 ROLDAN, JEAN ANNE BACLEA-AN
44780 ROLDAN, MARY ANN ROSAS
44781 ROLDAN, MARY JANE SALAZAR
44782 ROLDAN, MELISSA PATRICIO
44783 ROLDAN, POL JAN MAGDAEL
44784 ROLDAN, QUEENIE ZENNIA CARNETES
44785 ROLDAN, RAYMOND LUMBERA
44786 ROLDAN, RICA ODIAMAR
44787 ROLE, CECILLE SALVA
44788 ROLE, ROSITA SAJONA
44789 ROLLAN, JOVELYN REAL
44790 ROLLAN, MARY GRACE LAZARO
44791 ROLLAN, ROBERT GIL EVORA
44792 ROLLO, JEAH WHITE
44793 ROLLO, ROCA ENOCENTO
44794 ROLLON, EMMA CONCEPCION GITANES
44795 ROLLON, MARK LAGO
44796 ROLLON, MAY-ANN JORDAN
44797 ROLLON, MELISA BIOL
44798 ROLLON, SHYRA LEI
44799 ROLLORATA, CHRISTY LOU CORNELIO
44800 ROLLORATA, MARY ANGELEE ESPEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 898 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44801 ROLLORATA, RALPH EMMANUEL PEROCHO
44802 ROLLORATA, RICA AGON
44803 ROLONA, CYLEN GOC-ONG
44804 ROLUNA, MARY ROSE QUINTOS
44805 ROM, DYNA ROÑA
44806 ROM, GRIZIELA LUGASAN
44807 ROM, HERALD JAY LINGUAGE
44808 ROM, JANICE DAO
44809 ROM, MARY MEL PATROPEZ
44810 ROM, YVAN LLOYD VILORIA
44811 ROMA, APRIL NICOLE MUNDAN
44812 ROMA, ARIEL BAGOLOS
44813 ROMA, ESTHER JOY HERMOSO
44814 ROMA, JOHN HENRICK ADARNA
44815 ROMA, MARUJA DILAO
44816 ROMAGOS, ANTHONETH JANE ELAIZZA ARGONCILLO
44817 ROMAGOS, LIJUERAJ SOMBRIO
44818 ROMAGOS, NIKKA MAE LIBARRA
44819 ROMAGOS, ROSITA DEJITO
44820 ROMAN, AMIEL KENT DELMIGUEZ
44821 ROMAN, CAROL OLAVE
44822 ROMAN, CATHLYN JOY GAMBOA
44823 ROMANCE, FREDDIE JR ESGUERRA
44824 ROMANES, NELMAR BALAO
44825 ROMANILLOS, NADAIN MAE LOZARITA
44826 ROMANO, GERLIANNE JOY SOMERA
44827 ROMANO, IMELDA FATIMA UGALE
44828 ROMANO, JHON VENEDICK VITOR
44829 ROMANO, JUPITER PEPILLO
44830 ROMANO, LOURENCE BARBON
44831 ROMANO, PINKY ROMILLO
44832 ROMANO, PRINCESS MARIE ANGORING
44833 ROMANO, SARAH FRANCES CANILLAS
44834 ROMANO, SARAH MAE OCENAR
44835 ROMAQUIN, NETHANEL MASICAP
44836 ROMARATE, RAQUEL ALORRO
44837 ROMASANTA, ANNIE JANE FETARGUE
44838 ROMASANTA, NOEMI MUSNI
44839 ROMBAOA, JADE PAGUILISAN
44840 ROMBAOA, KRISTHEL PECOLADOS
44841 ROMBAON, MARK JOSEPH PARACALE
44842 ROMBAUA, JEMUEL REDEN VALLAR
44843 ROMBAWA, AUBREY MAE RAYMUNDO
44844 ROMBINES, ABIGAIL PALMA
44845 ROMBLON, CHRISTINE MAE VALERIO
44846 ROMBLON, NOREMELLE TOBIO
44847 ROME, FIL BARROZA
44848 ROMEO, MISHYLL JOY GELLA
44849 ROMEO, ROCEL ESPERANZATE
44850 ROMERA, MARDOKEO RAMILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 899 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44851 ROMERDE, KEEN EDREMOR NARTE
44852 ROMERO, AIMEE FIGUERAS
44853 ROMERO, AYLWIN GWYNETH QKEZIAH CORTIVO
44854 ROMERO, CHARLEEN ORILLOSA
44855 ROMERO, CHARMAINE LIEY CARRIEDO
44856 ROMERO, CHERRY TATEL
44857 ROMERO, CLAUDINE ANILAO
44858 ROMERO, CRISLYN JANE LODOVICA
44859 ROMERO, CYFRELLE ANNE COLLARGA
44860 ROMERO, DONNA
44861 ROMERO, FERNALENE CARONAN
44862 ROMERO, HANNAH ANGELI REBOLLEDO
44863 ROMERO, JENELYN DIFUNTORUM
44864 ROMERO, JENIFER SULINAP
44865 ROMERO, JOHANN PAOLO BONA
44866 ROMERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN OLLORGA
44867 ROMERO, JOHN FELIX PEÑANO
44868 ROMERO, JOLINA MARZAN
44869 ROMERO, JUDY ANN ULEP
44870 ROMERO, KRISEL MASICLAT
44871 ROMERO, KRYSTEL ANNE GONZALES
44872 ROMERO, LORRAINE BELLECA
44873 ROMERO, LYKA GAÑAS
44874 ROMERO, MARCIAN XAVIER PINION
44875 ROMERO, MARY ANN DIZON
44876 ROMERO, MARY ANN HONRUBIA
44877 ROMERO, MARY ROSE MUTIA
44878 ROMERO, MARY SUE LAKAMBINI BARRAMEDA
44879 ROMERO, PAULO FERRER
44880 ROMERO, RAYMART PASCUA
44881 ROMERO, REA MORTIL
44882 ROMERO, REBECCA LUALHATI
44883 ROMERO, RECHILLE LOPERA
44884 ROMERO, RIENA DIAZ
44885 ROMERO, ROSALIE OQUINDO
44886 ROMERO, RUFFA JOY DEL ROSARIO
44887 ROMERO, SARAH BARNUEVO
44888 ROMERO, SHIARA MAY CIA
44889 ROMERO, SUZEPPE IMPOC
44890 ROMERO, VALERIE KEITH PADUA
44891 ROMERO, VANESSA MAY REDUCA
44892 ROMERO, VERONICA POLI
44893 ROMERO, WENILYN ESPINOSA
44894 ROMEROSO, CIARA MAE UBAL
44895 ROMO, ANNELLE IDICA
44896 ROMO, MARIE MAE CASTARDO
44897 ROMO, MECHELLE ESTOMAGO
44898 ROMO, RODEN BACLA-AN
44899 ROMOROSA, JADE PONTILLO
44900 ROMOROSA, JOCELLE GUMANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 900 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44901 ROMPAL, LOTIS ABENIS
44902 ROMUALDEZ, JECIL MENDOZA
44903 ROMUALDO, VANESSA NICOLE VELASCO
44904 ROMULO, CRISTINE DIONG
44905 RONA, MA IRIS ZAMORA
44906 RONAMO, ABEGAIL BARREDO
44907 RONAMO, CHRISTINE APISTAR
44908 RONARIO, ANALYN OLAZO
44909 RONATO, JEFREY BALANDO
44910 RONATO, JOHN RICHARD DELA CRUZ
44911 RONATO, MA LOVILLE ROSARY CINCO
44912 RONATO, MICHELLE DUNO
44913 RONATO, SHENNA MARIE AYAAY
44914 RONCALE, MERWYNN GREG ABINES
44915 RONCALES, GERALD BITALO
44916 RONCALES, KATE HIEZEL HERBON
44917 RONCALES, MARGIORE PLACIENTE
44918 RONCALES, RENZON DIEGA
44919 RONDA, CHRISTINE JOY ARMADA
44920 RONDA, JAME SON AVILA
44921 RONDA, LUDYLYN ROBREDILLO
44922 RONDERO, MARK LESTER RUTAB
44923 RONDILLA, STEFFUNY MAMBURAM
44924 RONDINA, AARON JAMES RAGSAG
44925 RONDINA, CHARMAINE SAUSA
44926 RONDINA, MALOU COLLADO
44927 RONDINA, PATRICK LIQUIGAN
44928 RONDOLOS, MHERA MANGANAAN
44929 RONDON, JENEBETH DELARNA
44930 RONDON, JERYL ANTILLON
44931 RONE, DIANE ALCANTARA
44932 RONGAP, FRANCIA OTIG
44933 RONGCALES, DARLYN TOMENIO
44934 RONOLO, SAIRA ALEAH DAGPIN
44935 RONQUILLO, AL RAHAB COLICOG
44936 RONQUILLO, ARIAN ISIP
44937 RONQUILLO, BERNADETTE TATSON
44938 RONQUILLO, BRIGITTE ANNE TALICUSAY
44939 RONQUILLO, FEBBIE ANNE RAYMUNDO
44940 RONQUILLO, FREDDIE JR LAWAGAN
44941 RONQUILLO, GERARD PRINCE DE LEON
44942 RONQUILLO, GLECIE ROSE BABAO
44943 RONQUILLO, JACIE NATANAUAN
44944 RONQUILLO, JESSICA FANIA
44945 RONQUILLO, JHERRI ANN CHRISMA TACBIANAN
44946 RONQUILLO, KYLE SENON
44947 RONQUILLO, MICAH OCAMPO
44948 RONQUILLO, NICOLE ANN MAZA
44949 RONQUILLO, PRINCESS MHAY TUAZON
44950 RONQUILLO, RENALYN SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 901 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44951 RONQUILLO, RODEL ZOLINA
44952 RONQUILLO, RONRON CORALDE
44953 RONQUILLO, ROSE MARY ANN MANALANG
44954 RONULO, JO-ANN LAPENID
44955 ROPA, ANNA LYN SALUTA
44956 ROPEREZ, ANDREA MAE PAYNO
44957 ROPEREZ, EDGARDO JR CALWIT
44958 ROPETA, ARCELI CUTIAM
44959 ROPOL, MECHIEL ARENDAYING
44960 ROQUE, ABBY GAYLE DE FIESTA
44961 ROQUE, ANGEL NISHIA DELA PEÑA
44962 ROQUE, BERNADETTE GENERAL
44963 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN LEE RENDON
44964 ROQUE, EUNICE BADAGUAS
44965 ROQUE, HAYDIE JACOB
44966 ROQUE, JASPER JOHN CAYA
44967 ROQUE, JOHN JOSHUA BARIZO
44968 ROQUE, JOHN NATHANIEL MANIULIT
44969 ROQUE, JUVY ARIOLA
44970 ROQUE, KRISTIN JOSEPHINE BOLO
44971 ROQUE, KRISTINE MARIE SANTAMENA
44972 ROQUE, MARIA FE SAJOR
44973 ROQUE, ROSALYN FAUSTO
44974 ROQUEN, MAY EVERNE ABON
44975 ROQUERO, J MAE ACEDERA
44976 ROS, GAYLIE SHAINE BONI
44977 ROS, MARY TWINKLE PANUNCIO
44978 ROS, RICO METRAN
44979 ROSA, ROLITO JR MENESES
44980 ROSACEÑA, MIRALUNA ESTOSE
44981 ROSADA, LORIE MAE SECUYA
44982 ROSAGARON, RHOSBELYN MANINGO
44983 ROSAGASO, MARIAH KAREN CASURAO
44984 ROSAL, ILONA JEAN PLUMA
44985 ROSAL, JENIEROSE RANGAS
44986 ROSAL, JOLINA ARENAS
44987 ROSAL, JOSAM MONTOJO
44988 ROSAL, RACHEL MAE GUTANG
44989 ROSAL, RENZ DONGOSA
44990 ROSAL, RIZA COLITA
44991 ROSAL, ROMEO JR ESPINOSA
44992 ROSAL, TRUDE FE ALTRE
44993 ROSALADO, JUDITH GLOR
44994 ROSALDO, ISAH MAE CABUS
44995 ROSALEJOS, ABEGAIL YOUNG
44996 ROSALEJOS, KAREN ROLDAN
44997 ROSALEJOS, SRIALAH MAE TUNGKALAN
44998 ROSALEM, PORSCHIA MARIE DELEGERO
44999 ROSALES, ANDREALYN REGONDON
45000 ROSALES, APRIL JOY FURIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 902 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45001 ROSALES, ARLENE BANG-AY
45002 ROSALES, ATHESSA BERGANIA
45003 ROSALES, CHIQUI VISAYA
45004 ROSALES, CYRILLE MAE DE LA CRUZ
45005 ROSALES, EDDIE JR BARAS
45006 ROSALES, EDNA BONCALES
45007 ROSALES, GERAMIE TAPION
45008 ROSALES, HAZEL ANNE CONSIGO
45009 ROSALES, IVAN CADAG
45010 ROSALES, JADE JAZEL CALAMBA
45011 ROSALES, JEAHREN MORALES
45012 ROSALES, JELBY MONTERDE
45013 ROSALES, JENNELYN
45014 ROSALES, JOANNE KAPALAC
45015 ROSALES, JONE JAMES ORTALEZ
45016 ROSALES, JORDA
45017 ROSALES, JUDITH ZAPATA
45018 ROSALES, JUDY-ANN TUBO
45019 ROSALES, JUNDELL VILLANUEVA
45020 ROSALES, KIMBERLY DATIG
45021 ROSALES, KIMBERLY JHEANNE WAMAR
45022 ROSALES, LOVELY LAZARO
45023 ROSALES, MANUEL JR ALAMO
45024 ROSALES, MARIVIC PAHAYAHAY
45025 ROSALES, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
45026 ROSALES, MELISSA NUÑEZ
45027 ROSALES, MODESTA BATIANCILA
45028 ROSALES, MONIQUE NICOLE MAXIMO
45029 ROSALES, PAMARIE JOY CASAÑARES
45030 ROSALES, PRINCESS GRACE MARQUEZ
45031 ROSALES, RAI MARTIN SAN JUAN
45032 ROSALES, RAQUEL REGALARIO
45033 ROSALES, RAZZIEL MAE EUMAGUE
45034 ROSALES, REDENTOR
45035 ROSALES, RENE DELA PEÑA
45036 ROSALES, ROWENA ELLADO
45037 ROSALES, SHANNEY LOU ARDIENTE
45038 ROSALES, SYKHEM ABRAGAN
45039 ROSALES, TRISHIA FERDEVELA
45040 ROSALES, WARREN GAPUZ
45041 ROSALIA, RESTINE CALAMBRO
45042 ROSALIA, TADEO ARROYO
45043 ROSALINAS, ROCHELLE TERCERO
45044 ROSALINDA, ROSELYN BAUSING
45045 ROSALITA, GENELYN ESPAÑO
45046 ROSALLOSA, JENNY ROSE SAMBITAN
45047 ROSALUNA, GUIGIE
45048 ROSANES, BRYAN DJ VIDA
45049 ROSANO, BRYAN PALAHORIN
45050 ROSANO, LIZA MARTAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 903 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45051 ROSARIA, JEAN VIDAL
45052 ROSARIO, ALVIN AQUINO
45053 ROSARIO, ANALYN ANCHETA
45054 ROSARIO, ANNIE DE GUZMAN
45055 ROSARIO, CARMELA DE GUZMAN
45056 ROSARIO, CHERELYN AMABA
45057 ROSARIO, CRYSTAL MYCA GATMAITAN
45058 ROSARIO, CZARINA DIAZ
45059 ROSARIO, ELLA MAE PETRAS
45060 ROSARIO, GERALDINE DOMPELINO
45061 ROSARIO, GERILETTE PERUNA
45062 ROSARIO, GHIOVANI RAMAT
45063 ROSARIO, GILBERT NARTATES
45064 ROSARIO, JADE VINCENT MABANGLO
45065 ROSARIO, JEARSEY SALAZAR
45066 ROSARIO, JELONICK MAMAT
45067 ROSARIO, JEMABEL ABUAN
45068 ROSARIO, JESSA FE NOOL
45069 ROSARIO, JOTHAM BEETHOVEN CORPIN
45070 ROSARIO, JULIE ROSE SALAZAR
45071 ROSARIO, LIZA PADILLA
45072 ROSARIO, MANILYN GRADO
45073 ROSARIO, MARIA ALEXANDRIA ITLIONG
45074 ROSARIO, MARK NEIL RAMOS
45075 ROSARIO, NOEL BASA
45076 ROSARIO, OLIMAR MONTEL
45077 ROSARIO, RALPH LOUIS QUINTO
45078 ROSARIO, RASHEL
45079 ROSARIO, RENZY KATE CASTRO
45080 ROSARIO, RIOLYN AUSTRIA
45081 ROSARIO, RIZZIEL DE GUZMAN
45082 ROSARIO, ROSEMARIE VALERIO
45083 ROSARIO, RYAN GABICA
45084 ROSARITO, JOVELYN GUILLERO
45085 ROSAROS, NICOLE
45086 ROSAS, ANGELLY NARIO
45087 ROSAS, FEGENIUS NIEGAS
45088 ROSAS, JASMINE PANTAS
45089 ROSAS, LALAINE BUTONES
45090 ROSAS, MA LOURDES BONDOC
45091 ROSAS, MADELYN CADUHAY
45092 ROSAS, ROSSEL ORTEGA
45093 ROSAUPAN, RUBY MERELOS
45094 ROSAUT, PAUL CADIVIDA
45095 ROSAUT, ROSFEL TIRO
45096 ROSCANO, JANINE PAULO
45097 ROSCAS, CHRISTINE JOY BARBA
45098 ROSCO, CINDY FEROLIN
45099 ROSCO, JONALYN MANCIA
45100 ROSCO, JUDY-AN FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 904 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45101 ROSE, JOSEPHINE ARIZALA
45102 ROSEL, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
45103 ROSEL, DECENITTE VILLADAR
45104 ROSEL, ELISHA MARI PINEDA
45105 ROSEL, RISTY JUNTILA
45106 ROSEL, ZYRA SIOCHI
45107 ROSELADA, ALLEN JOY DOCIL
45108 ROSELIM, ROXANNE BABES RAMO
45109 ROSELL, ANNALYN PALMA
45110 ROSELLO, JONAS CABANJEN
45111 ROSELLO, RONNIE ALIMAD
45112 ROSELLOSA, HERSHELL AQUE
45113 ROSELO, JOAN BAHOY
45114 ROSENDAL, DIVINA LABRADORES
45115 ROSENDO, LEA JOY SERQUIÑA
45116 ROSERO, ANAMARIE GEREBISE
45117 ROSERO, JENNY IRA BATOC
45118 ROSERO, REAN ANTONETH SUPE
45119 ROSERO, RICHARD GAOR
45120 ROSETE, ALBERTO BETER
45121 ROSETE, ALBERYL ANN CASTRO
45122 ROSETE, ALLIANA JILL PUHAWAN
45123 ROSETE, CHRISTINE JOY GUILLERMO
45124 ROSETE, DIANARA BERLANAS
45125 ROSETE, JOAHNA MARIE PAGLINAWAN
45126 ROSETE, JORIMAE ESPAÑOL
45127 ROSETE, MA PATRICIA MALAPITAN
45128 ROSETE, MARICHIE MAMANAO
45129 ROSETE, MARY ROSE SECURATA
45130 ROSETE, RENZ JEROME ELIPTICO
45131 ROSETE, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO
45132 ROSETE, ROVERLYN TOMANENG
45133 ROSETE, YVORNE KRISHNA LACISTE
45134 ROSETTE, KRISTINE GRAJEDA
45135 ROSIELDA, LOVELY
45136 ROSIL, EVA ASIO
45137 ROSIL, NERMAE SUMBILLA
45138 ROSILLO, LIMJOHN MARK NOVAL
45139 ROSILLO, LYN SALVATIERRA
45140 ROSILLO, MHATT VIRTUDAZO
45141 ROSILLO, ROCKY UBANDO
45142 ROSILLON, JOSHUA ABRITO
45143 ROSIMA, MONYEAN FAITH FRIAS
45144 ROSIN, JAY AR ARDALES
45145 ROSLIN, JAYSON NOCILLADO
45146 ROSLINDA, KIMBERLY ROSE GANUHAY
45147 ROSLINDA, VIVIAN RUTH OLAYAN
45148 ROSQUETA, JULIUS CEDRIC BENITEZ
45149 ROSQUITA, JAMES BRYAN FLORA
45150 ROSTATA, MA NELSA ARPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 905 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45151 ROSTOL, JERIC VASQUEZ
45152 ROTA, HERLENE JOY DELARAGA
45153 ROTA, RANGEL MONDERO
45154 ROTAMOLA, CHRISTIAN MERALLO
45155 ROTIA, JOY CINDY MERNILO
45156 ROTO, CHERRY MAE LACOSTALES
45157 ROTO, SARAH JANE NERCUA
45158 ROTOL, JOMEL GOLOSINO
45159 ROTOL, LYRA GRACE CUTORA
45160 ROTONE, MAY CALINGASAN
45161 ROTONE, MELROSE ANNE CABATAY
45162 ROTONI, JASMIN RAMILO
45163 ROTONI, MARIA ABEGAIL
45164 ROTOR, ANTHONY BATOR
45165 ROXAS, ANGELIKA ALBANIA
45166 ROXAS, CHRISTEL JANE BACSAIN
45167 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN CLEMENCIO
45168 ROXAS, CLARIZE YABUT
45169 ROXAS, EIREEN JOY NAVARRO
45170 ROXAS, ELAINE BULOS
45171 ROXAS, GLORY FAITH LACAY
45172 ROXAS, JAYA JANINE SERIÑA
45173 ROXAS, JEROME ANGELO FAJATIN
45174 ROXAS, JERSY CARIAGA
45175 ROXAS, JOHN PAUL DIMAANDAL
45176 ROXAS, KATRINA CABALOG
45177 ROXAS, MARIA JESSICA RAMIREZ
45178 ROXAS, MARICAR BENSURTO
45179 ROXAS, MARRY GRACE MERCADER
45180 ROXAS, NERISA ENRIQUEZ
45181 ROXAS, NERISSA AMBULO
45182 ROXAS, PAMELA DE JESUS
45183 ROXAS, RAMON
45184 ROXAS, SARAH DALIDA
45185 ROXAS, THEA JILL ATIENZA
45186 ROXAS, VIA MARIE LEGASPI
45187 ROXAS, WILLA ROSE CORROS
45188 ROXAS, ZHANINE REMETIO
45189 ROY, GENARO JR ALCISO
45190 ROYENA, ZERY ANN PANDINUELA
45191 ROYENA, ZEUS PANDINUELA
45192 ROYERAS, FELICIDAD CABAUATAN
45193 ROYO, APRIL JANE MAYOLA
45194 ROYO, JOHN ELMER RIBOT
45195 ROYO, JOSIE ANN OLIVA
45196 ROYO, MARIA FRANCIA CUADRO
45197 ROYO, RAE LOUISE BENAVIDES
45198 ROYO, ROBIE ROSE RUTOR
45199 ROYOL, CATHERINE MALLARI
45200 ROZAL, MARIA VICTORIA TULANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 906 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45201 ROZANO, SHELLA MAY VILLANUEVA
45202 ROÑO, ART GUILLEANE RADAZA
45203 RUABORO, MHENARD JAVIER
45204 RUADERA, JUSTIN MAE RUANTO
45205 RUADO, HERCY ILAGAN
45206 RUADO, JANINE ARMINAL
45207 RUADO, SHAIRA MAE CASURAO
45208 RUALES, CATHLEEN KITAY
45209 RUALES, DIANNA JEANE GELACIO
45210 RUALES, RUBY ANN TAYOM
45211 RUAMA, MICHAEL COLUMNA
45212 RUAMAR, JONALIZA GEMINA
45213 RUAMAR, KRISTY DESTACAMENTO
45214 RUAMAR, REHUM ANTOLIJAO
45215 RUANO, APPLE JOY TEJO
45216 RUANTO, LEANN LIBRANDA
45217 RUANTO, THOMAS ADRIAN MAGSINO
45218 RUAR, JIM DELFIN
45219 RUAYA, CHARLENE MAE RIVAS
45220 RUAYA, KENT JOHN BONGABONG
45221 RUAYANA, RONIELLA MABEL NUÑEZ
45222 RUAZA, CONE ELLORICO
45223 RUAZA, ROSEBE ALIBANGBANG
45224 RUBANG, JESSICA NAVOR
45225 RUBAS, RENALYN JOY VILLENA
45226 RUBAS, VIVIAN ERAYA
45227 RUBENECIA, ARJOY TABUCAO
45228 RUBI, AIRENE BONOY
45229 RUBI, JHON LEONARD PADOC
45230 RUBI, KISSA MARIE LUNA
45231 RUBI, LORAINE BOTONA
45232 RUBI, MAY ANN GONO
45233 RUBI, VILMOR JR PERCIA
45234 RUBIA, ANDREA MEI HIDALGO
45235 RUBIA, MARY-ANN VALLE
45236 RUBIA, REJOYCE CRUZ
45237 RUBIALES, JOANA CORPUZ
45238 RUBIANO, COLLINE DENISE JOSON
45239 RUBIAS, LOVELY JOYCE EUGENIO
45240 RUBIAS, MA SOFIA GRACE MOLO
45241 RUBIAS, REGINE DIEGO
45242 RUBICA, CHARITY MAE CEZAR
45243 RUBICO, JHONN PATRICK VALDERAMA
45244 RUBILLAR, ROLANNIE BALANGKIG
45245 RUBIN, KATHLEEN JOY FIGUEROA
45246 RUBIN, MARVIN COLLAMAT
45247 RUBIN, REAMARIE ALBESA
45248 RUBIN, ROEL JR YGAY
45249 RUBINAS, KENT PEREZ
45250 RUBINO, CAMILE SENON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 907 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45251 RUBIO, ANGELIE PABUA
45252 RUBIO, APRILYN SAMBAOA
45253 RUBIO, CAREN FAYE ABARIENTOS
45254 RUBIO, CATHERINE SARGENTO
45255 RUBIO, CHRISTOPHER SALUBRE
45256 RUBIO, DENISE FAUSTO
45257 RUBIO, HONEY MAE TORRES
45258 RUBIO, JESSICA KRISTINE ESPAÑOL
45259 RUBIO, JINE ANN DUAMEN
45260 RUBIO, JOHN MARK DIOTAY
45261 RUBIO, KING J CAESAR II DAEL
45262 RUBIO, KLLEYR CRISTOBAL
45263 RUBIO, MA SELINA DIOKNO
45264 RUBIO, MARY ROSE
45265 RUBIO, MARYJOY HERMOSA
45266 RUBIO, PAMELA BUTAL
45267 RUBIO, PAULO JOHN MAÑAOL
45268 RUBIO, RACHELLE LAAG
45269 RUBIO, RENZ ERRIS ACUPAN
45270 RUBIO, SHAIRA MAE CRISPINO
45271 RUBIO, SHEILA MAE VILLANUEVA
45272 RUBIS, ALEJANDRA MARIE NOJALDA
45273 RUBITE, JERIC MARVIN CALSADO
45274 RUBITE, JOCYN MARIE GEROY
45275 RUBRICO, IRENE JANE ALOJADO
45276 RUBY, NICAN RAY LICOT
45277 RUCIO, REYMART MORTE
45278 RUDA, DIANNE AMADO
45279 RUDA, GRACE ANNE DEBIE
45280 RUDELA, CRESIA ABOY
45281 RUDIO, JOVELYN QUIBAL
45282 RUECO, RALPH ANJELO RICARDO
45283 RUEDA, CRISTOPHER LLANITA
45284 RUEDA, NERISSA CUARES
45285 RUEDAS, ROSCELLE CABAHUG
45286 RUEL, HANNAH GRACE MEDINA
45287 RUEL, JE-AN CORTEZ
45288 RUEL, OLIVIA MEDINA
45289 RUELO, ANGELUZ LUAT
45290 RUELO, KRISTIE ANGELIE CACA
45291 RUEN, RINA RENTORIA
45292 RUERAS, KRISTIAN PALMITOS
45293 RUFINO, DIVINA GRACIA PETALINO
45294 RUFINO, GENEVEL GREGORE
45295 RUFINO, GILLIANE GALLEMA
45296 RUFINO, JENNY ROSE NACPIL
45297 RUFINO, ROSETTE
45298 RUFLO, KHESSY MAE RATILLA
45299 RUFO, DENNIS LIBROJO
45300 RUFON, CHRIS JOHN ERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 908 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45301 RUFON, ROMELYN FELIX
45302 RUGA, EMILY ADORIAS
45303 RUGA, KEREN PALLERMO
45304 RUGA, REGINO RAMO
45305 RUGA, ROMELLIN TORNEA
45306 RUGAYAN, MAE ANNE PEÑA
45307 RUGERIA, MARY ROSE MAGNO
45308 RUIDERA, NELSIE RITUAL
45309 RUIN, MA CRISTINA BURO
45310 RUIZ, ALYSSA JANE REDULLA
45311 RUIZ, ANTHONET BANDOQUILLO
45312 RUIZ, AVEGAIL NICHOLE BATICULON
45313 RUIZ, CHARIZE LADRADA
45314 RUIZ, DAVE JOHN DELA PEÑA
45315 RUIZ, FAITH KENNY INOPIQUEZ
45316 RUIZ, IVY JANE GARCIA
45317 RUIZ, JASON GERARD CONTY
45318 RUIZ, JENNY LYN PITALBO
45319 RUIZ, JOHN RALPH BAQUIRAN
45320 RUIZ, JULIE ANNE CABARRUBIAS
45321 RUIZ, KRISTINE BADUA
45322 RUIZ, LEONELL NUQUE
45323 RUIZ, LESTER JOHN BAMBALAN
45324 RUIZ, MIA ARCILLA
45325 RUIZ, MICHELLE PICAÑA
45326 RUIZ, REBECCA ELAINE MABASA
45327 RUIZ, REGINE ABOGADIE
45328 RUIZ, RONALD SALOGAOL
45329 RUIZ, RUBY VENTURA
45330 RUIZ, SHANGEL MAE DAYRIT
45331 RUIZ, SHARMAINE PALACAY
45332 RUIZ, SHARMIN PABLICO
45333 RUIZ, SHIENA PRADIA
45334 RUIZ, ZENER CEBALLOS
45335 RULE, DIANE GUINITA
45336 RULE, LOREN SUMAGANG
45337 RULE, NOEL TIMMALOG
45338 RULE, REYNA LYNN TENIDOR
45339 RULIDA, JOSEBETH BINASBAS
45340 RULIDA, NONELYN OLIMBA
45341 RULIDA, SEGUNDINO JR LOPEZ
45342 RULL, MA GINAFE MONTE
45343 RULLA, SARAH LYNNE AMANO
45344 RULLEN, MANUEL SANTIAGO MAPUTE
45345 RULLODA, ROSE CLAIRE BULADAS
45346 RULONA, CHELSEA JOY ALOJIPAN
45347 RULONA, EDGENNE FAITH MONTAÑO
45348 RUMAY, YASSER OBRERO
45349 RUMBAOA, CLARISSA ORA
45350 RUMBAOA, KRISTAL MAE CACACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 909 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45351 RUMBAOA, PRINCESS JOANA BLAS
45352 RUMBINES, ALMIRA MAY ORILLANA
45353 RUMBINES, NATHASIA MARGARET SAMPOLLO
45354 RUMBO, RYAN REY LUCERO
45355 RUMPON, PRINCESS DALMAN
45356 RUNAS, FRANCIS FERDINAND RAMOS
45357 RUNAS, MARIANNE NALANGAN
45358 RUPA, SHAINNA JO CABLAS
45359 RUPEREZ, HAZEL DEANNE MORALES
45360 RUPIN, JOLINA ELY
45361 RUSELL, REGINE MARIELLE REGALADO
45362 RUSIA, PHILIP ANGELO CAJES
45363 RUSILIM, MICAHCRIZ JANE AGUILAR
45364 RUTA, KIM MOJADO
45365 RUTOR, KENDALL RAFOL
45366 RUTOR, MA LEALYN TAGACA
45367 RUZ, JESSICA MORALES
45368 RUZ, JOHN MARC OBLEFIAS
45369 RUZ, JUSTINE NICOLE
45370 RUZ, MAYVELYN BALUCAS
45371 RUZGAL, LARA ARIANE TAWAGON
45372 RUZOL, MARJORIE JIMENEZ
45373 RUÑA, RELYN BURAWIS
45374 SA-ANG, GRACIE GALIA
45375 SAAC, JERRY AMAHAN
45376 SAADUDEN, SAHANIE UMPAR
45377 SAAGUNDO, JEF-JEF TUONG
45378 SAAVEDRA, ARMINDA LERIOS
45379 SAAVEDRA, DANIEL III SABIT
45380 SAAVEDRA, DARWIN SALENGA
45381 SAAVEDRA, ERLIN LUTERAS
45382 SAAVEDRA, GIFT QUEEN AGUILAR
45383 SAAVEDRA, JENEFA VARGAS
45384 SAAVEDRA, JERICKA MAY BALNEG
45385 SAAVEDRA, KEENTH JUGIE AMOLO
45386 SAAVEDRA, LANCE HARVEY ALBERTO
45387 SAAVEDRA, MARIEL ANN BETONIO
45388 SAAVEDRA, NOEMI JOY ELUMBA
45389 SAAVEDRA, RENZ MARLOU ABELLANA
45390 SAAVEDRA, SHELLANE GRACE FUENTES
45391 SAAVEDRA, VANESSA JOY DANCEL
45392 SAB, ABUNDIO JR AÑOSA
45393 SAB, ANALYN PASAOL
45394 SAB-IT, TERRILYN SUMCAD
45395 SABA, ANGELIC ADANTE
45396 SABABAN, MARCELINO JR MERCADO
45397 SABAC, GLENN SUERTE
45398 SABACAJAN, LEOCEL ANGELI CORTEZ
45399 SABACAN, CLARIZA HABANA
45400 SABACCO, RYAN CADAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 910 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45401 SABADISTO, CHRISTIAN LAZATIN
45402 SABADLAB, EMELYN CABELIN
45403 SABADO, ALEAH GUEVARRA
45404 SABADO, ARLENE FLORES
45405 SABADO, CRISIEL REGALA
45406 SABADO, FLORY ANN TAWALI
45407 SABADO, JANINE TURINGAN
45408 SABADO, JASON ADORABLE
45409 SABADO, JELLYN LOVIANO
45410 SABADO, JILLIAN BISDA
45411 SABADO, JUDITH CELESTRA
45412 SABADO, KAREN KAYE LABANERO
45413 SABADO, KARLA JOY ABAOAG
45414 SABADO, MICHELLE TANGONAN
45415 SABADO, REZYL MONTEJO
45416 SABADO, ROWEL JAMES HIPOL
45417 SABADO, THANNIA JOY GARCIA
45418 SABADUQUIA, SETH LUBAY
45419 SABAL, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAH
45420 SABAL, APRIL CHLOUE GABAYAN
45421 SABAL, JIMBOY MARK MAMALANGKAY
45422 SABAL, MARVINE BROWEL
45423 SABAL, REDELYN UBERITA
45424 SABALANDE, PAULA NABLE
45425 SABALBERINO, JESSA GRACE BACATANO
45426 SABALLA, KRIZEL GADAYAN
45427 SABALLEGUE, CHERRY VIE CANDELARIA
45428 SABALLERO, JOSE MARCAIDA
45429 SABALLERO, MARIE CHRISTINE SARDAÑA
45430 SABALLERO, VENUS JAMILLA
45431 SABALLO, JENNYLETH QUIÑONES
45432 SABALO, ALONA GRACE BALABA
45433 SABALVARO, ELWIN JAY LUCY
45434 SABALVARO, JOHNSON SERVANES
45435 SABALVARO, MARIA REA ENRIQUEZ
45436 SABALZA, JOAN RETAMAR
45437 SABANAL, ANNA MAE CAMERO
45438 SABANAL, DEZIE SUELO
45439 SABANAL, ERD NOVEDA
45440 SABANAL, GENELYN DICHOSO
45441 SABANAL, JACQUILINE JALAYAJAY
45442 SABANAL, JESSICA GUIRON
45443 SABANAL, JOEMAR TAPALES
45444 SABANAL, KENT DURON
45445 SABANAL, MARIBETH TAPALES
45446 SABANAL, MERIAM TEMONIO
45447 SABANAL, NOEME ADLAWON
45448 SABANAL, SHALIMAR GEMOYA
45449 SABANAL, WYNIEL GARCIANO
45450 SABANDAL, JEANETTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 911 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45451 SABANDAL, NASSER MANUNGKA
45452 SABANDAL, NICOLE GALLO
45453 SABANDAL, ROMMEL GULAY
45454 SABANDEJA, JULIE MAE MANDREZA
45455 SABANG, JUVY
45456 SABANG, MARLENE NENE
45457 SABANGAN, ANGELA BAXA
45458 SABANGAN, ROCKY NARBONITA
45459 SABANTO, VIVIAN CINSO
45460 SABARILLO, ANTONETTE BACLASON
45461 SABARITA, CURT KENJIE
45462 SABAS, JONALINA JARON
45463 SABAS, MAGNOLIA GUTIEREZ
45464 SABASALES, ANGEL MAE MOLINA
45465 SABAT, KENO MONTAÑO
45466 SABATEN, SHERRY ANNE SAMONTE
45467 SABATEN, SHIELA LACIA
45468 SABATER, JENNIFER RAMOS
45469 SABAULAN, JAYPEE ALBUERA
45470 SABAULAN, NIKKA HERNANDEZ
45471 SABAWAY, JENNY ANN MALAWIS
45472 SABAYBAY, MHEL EVANGELISTA
45473 SABAYSABAY, LEO JOHN CAÑETE
45474 SABAÑA, DEAN CAEZAR GALLA
45475 SABBEN, JEFREY PUBLICO
45476 SABBEN, REMALYN GOROSPE
45477 SABDANI, ABDILLA PANGLIAS
45478 SABDANI, ALMIRA HASAD
45479 SABDANI, RASHIDA ASAKIL
45480 SABEDORIA, JUVEL JARITO
45481 SABEJON, JOANIZA GABISAY
45482 SABEJON, KAYE ANN MONSANTO
45483 SABEJON, ROSIEBELLE YARI
45484 SABELA, RUBY CHINEL
45485 SABELITA, MELYNOR NERA
45486 SABELLA, ALJUN YACAPIN
45487 SABELLANO, ALEX LUNTAIAO
45488 SABELLANO, CHECQUE LARGO
45489 SABELLANO, JENNIFER BANDALA
45490 SABELLANO, JESA SERONDO
45491 SABELLANO, KEZIAH AIGRES CASADOR
45492 SABELLINA, RAMRAY VERGEL FABRE
45493 SABELO, DAYLENE BLANCO
45494 SABENIANO, HELEN ICAWAT
45495 SABENORIO, GLENDA BENTULAN
45496 SABENORIO, LLOYD CAGANG
45497 SABEROLA, MARCH ETHYL VERSANO
45498 SABERON, IRIES TAPANG
45499 SABERON, KARL BRYAN QUILLOSA
45500 SABERON, LYNCHE CANEOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 912 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45501 SABIANO, ARJAY TORRE
45502 SABIANO, ELVIE VALIENTE
45503 SABIDA, ARVIN HOLGADO
45504 SABIDO, MARIEL PUNZALAN
45505 SABIDO, MARJORY REAL
45506 SABIDO, MELODY PALMERO
45507 SABIDO, RITCHELL BAYOCA
45508 SABIDOR, LEOMILYN AMORA
45509 SABIGAN, MARSHA PALO
45510 SABILLO, KIMBERLYN CORPUZ
45511 SABILONA, MARCELO JR BABON
45512 SABINAY, JASON BRAZIL
45513 SABINAY, MATHEW VAN MICHEL PADASAS
45514 SABINIANO, DONNA GAYLE MANAOIS
45515 SABINO, ADJOVEN PEÑANUEVA
45516 SABINO, FELMERIE JUTIC
45517 SABINO, FLORANDE SACAPAÑO
45518 SABINO, JAMIE REYES
45519 SABINO, MADEL MARTINEZ
45520 SABINO, RYAN BUGARIN
45521 SABINORIO, CHRISTIAN BRARIA
45522 SABIO, HANNA JOY NAING
45523 SABIO, IMEE GELERA
45524 SABIO, IRISH GELERA
45525 SABIO, JAYNELL ANN MANA-AY
45526 SABIOR, VANIZA AVERGONZADO
45527 SABIT, JENNY REY CALIPARA
45528 SABLA-ON, CHRISTY TEVES
45529 SABLAN, CHERRY ANN AÑON
45530 SABLAN, JONALYN BLANCO
45531 SABLAS, EMILY ALMERO
45532 SABLAS, JOCEL ZAGADO
45533 SABLAY, OLYMPIA VILLANUEVA
45534 SABLE, EMMANUEL NANOY
45535 SABLOT, RENALYN COLOBONG
45536 SABORDO, ANGELICA BARENA
45537 SABORNIDO, ANN JEMIMAH VILLACORTE
45538 SABORNIDO, EVON JUSTINE MAGDAONG
45539 SABORNIDO, NONEVIE HENTONORO
45540 SABRIDO, JEREMIAH SAN JUAN
45541 SABROSO, KATRINA CARANZA
45542 SABROSO, LEILANIE SIBAL
45543 SABROSO, MARICAR LATAYADA
45544 SABROSO, PRECIOUS DANNICA PUENTENEGRA
45545 SABSALON, JHUL BRIONE DAÑO
45546 SABTAL, EDRICK
45547 SABTURANI, SHAHEENA BIRI
45548 SABUAG, DONNA SOMBILON
45549 SABUAN, EMELITA CANOY
45550 SABUCIDO, ANGELICA JADE QUILANETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 913 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45551 SABUELBA, ALYSSA ASHLEY RIVALES
45552 SABUERO, ADELLIE MONCAWE
45553 SABUERO, PRECY NHOR MORALDE
45554 SABUGA-A, JASPHER KIM TAMBE
45555 SABUKOHAN, RICA MAY NARCISO
45556 SABULAAN, AURA MARIZ CABRAL
45557 SABULAO, FORTUNATO NIÑO III GREFIEL
45558 SABULARSE, KASSANDRA MIKAELA DE LIMA
45559 SABULARSE, MARIA SHELLEY BELANO
45560 SABUNOD, IVONNE OROZCO
45561 SABURAO, CHERRY PINK LAGO
45562 SABURAO, NEIL JOHN AGUM
45563 SABURIN, ELVIN BALDICAÑO
45564 SABUTE, ELSA ENCENDENCIA
45565 SACABON, JAMINE GRACE BUGARIN
45566 SACAPAÑO, RIZABEL
45567 SACAPAÑO, ROYD VILLANUEVA
45568 SACARES, GLAIZA KAYE MAGDATO
45569 SACATROPES, JENNIFER TIMOTEO
45570 SACATROPEZ, CHYRYL LISONDRA
45571 SACAY, EMILY SANDOVAL
45572 SACAY, EVELYN OLIDAN
45573 SACAY, MICHELLE HUGO
45574 SACAY, REANJONETTE PIGUEZ
45575 SACAYAN, ANNALISA FORTUNATO
45576 SACAYAN, HONEY MAE BENECITO
45577 SACAYAN, JACKIELYN ALFANOSO
45578 SACAYAN, JOANN AMBAS
45579 SACAYAN, MARICH HERNANDEZ
45580 SACAYANAN, MARC SHARMYN AURELLANO
45581 SACBIBIT, DANIELLE NOREEN AQUINO
45582 SACDALAN, AIRAM CELESTINO
45583 SACDALAN, JUDY ANN TOLENTINO
45584 SACDALAN, KRYSTEL DANAN
45585 SACE, RONA GABALEO
45586 SACENDONCILLO, DIANA MARAYA
45587 SACIL, ZEENA MAE GABALDON
45588 SACLA, ANGELICA PISWEC
45589 SACLAG, MARI CRISTI RENIVA
45590 SACLAG, RUBEN JR AMICAN
45591 SACLIWAN, CREOLE PIL-OY
45592 SACLOLO, JENNY DELA CRUZ
45593 SACLOT, JOHN EDGAR BONTILAO
45594 SACLOTE, STEVEN
45595 SACNAHON, ALLEN RAY DE CASTRO
45596 SACOSO, RUDILYN DE JESUS
45597 SACRAMENTO, DIANA DE VERA
45598 SACRAMENTO, MATTHEW JAMES PANGAN
45599 SACRISTAN, JEAN FRITZIE ACALLENDO
45600 SACRISTAN, ROSS ERNEST PINCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 914 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45601 SACRO, ARNOLD OLAT
45602 SACRO, AYA MESIONA
45603 SACRO, HARRIETT ABIGAEL NIEBRES
45604 SACRO, JEANETTE FUERTES
45605 SACRO, MARISOL GRANADA
45606 SACUEZA, PATRICIA EUNICE BANDAY
45607 SACULINGAN, LORIE JOY VILLASTIQUE
45608 SACULLES, ALEXANDER VONN BEJAR
45609 SACULLES, JOSEPH LAPITAN
45610 SACULLES, ROBERT MARCOS
45611 SACULO, DANTE BENEDICT MADERA
45612 SACUNAN, REGIE NARDO
45613 SACUPAYO, CRISANETTE QUIPAO
45614 SACUPAYO, MARY GRACE CUAREZ
45615 SACUROM, ANGELINE BALABAT
45616 SADAGNOT, CHARLYN PLARISAN
45617 SADAMA, SHARIROSE JABONETE
45618 SADANG, SR JENA ELEAZAR
45619 SADCA, RHEA DOCULAN
45620 SADDA, HANNAH MARIE RODRIGUEZ
45621 SADERA, ANACEL PRADIA
45622 SADERNAS, RUBINA RAMILO
45623 SADEY, LOREINE ALFREDO
45624 SADIA, JUNETT ARO
45625 SADIA, RONALENE CAÑETE
45626 SADIA, ROSEMARIE LOSENTALES
45627 SADICON, CRISTINE MALAVEGA
45628 SADILE, KEISHA MARIE LUNA
45629 SADILI, CONEY GRACE BRIONES
45630 SADIM, MARIBETH MASCAREÑAS
45631 SADIWA, KENETH CABATAY
45632 SADJAIL, SHAR-IN ASANUL
45633 SADOL, GIM BARTOLOME
45634 SADORRA, MARJURY OSORIO
45635 SADULLO, JOY ROJO
45636 SADURAL, SHEINA ANGELLI PUYAT
45637 SAET, CATHERINE JOY MAGPARANGALAN
45638 SAFLOR, CHARMINE SHEENA RAMIREZ
45639 SAGA, ERNELYN LADICA
45640 SAGA, JANCIE AMOLO
45641 SAGA, JEZSA MAE LUZONG
45642 SAGA, LOVELEE RAMOS
45643 SAGA, LUCY UY
45644 SAGA, REVILYN MANDUÑAHAN
45645 SAGABAIN, MARY ROSE DE ROSALES
45646 SAGABAL, MARK JELORD BALUSAN
45647 SAGADAL, JUNAH MAE DELOS REYES
45648 SAGADAL, KIM GANTALAO
45649 SAGALA, EULA RAVIEN TUPINO
45650 SAGALA, IVY PAUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 915 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45651 SAGALA, JONIBERT CLARO
45652 SAGALA, STEPHANIE EVE HERRERA
45653 SAGANA, KATRINA JOY OFFEMARIA
45654 SAGANG, JORIFE BACORDO
45655 SAGANG, ULFREDO JR ALBA
45656 SAGANG, YVONNE AQUINO
45657 SAGANIB, SHERRYLYN DOMOGO
45658 SAGAO, MARIA LOURDES MAÑULIT
45659 SAGAPSAPAN, LADY MAY TADURA
45660 SAGARAN, MELVIN JAMES PADILLA
45661 SAGARIAS, MARIETTA PAPON
45662 SAGARINO, ALDRIN CASTILLA
45663 SAGARINO, SHIELA MAE ROMERO
45664 SAGARINO, SHIELLA MAE CELESTIAL
45665 SAGARINO, SHYROSE MAY BATUCAN
45666 SAGARIO, ARJAY MANGOMA
45667 SAGAYO, JUDILYN KIAL
45668 SAGAYSAY, MARJE DAGA-AS
45669 SAGBIGSAL, DENNIS SALUCAN
45670 SAGCAL, ELIZA CARLA MARIE RIVERA
45671 SAGETARIOS, JEROME COPINO
45672 SAGGOB, AYA MAE ABOLI
45673 SAGGOT, GEMMA PALAT
45674 SAGMAYAO, JONALYN SOMERWE
45675 SAGMON, KRYSTEL MARIE GERADO
45676 SAGMON, LAARNI ELQUINTO
45677 SAGNIP, JENNY ESPINOSA
45678 SAGNIT, FORTUNE JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
45679 SAGNOY, CRISELYN BOOC
45680 SAGOCSOC, CARY JACOT
45681 SAGOFIAN, APRIL JOY MANAYOS
45682 SAGON, LYNETTE ALBAY
45683 SAGOSOY, MA JUNNAH MAE NALASA
45684 SAGOT, JICEL-AN LAQUINTA
45685 SAGUBAN, IZRA FAYE ALAR
45686 SAGUBAN, JOANNIE DAWN ALAR
45687 SAGUBAY, MARITESS AGUILON
45688 SAGUBAY, RICO GONZALES
45689 SAGUCIO, JESSE ASIEL ANTONIO
45690 SAGUCIO, JHESSA ROSE MERCADO
45691 SAGUCIO, JUN SANTOS III ROSAL
45692 SAGUCIO, RHIZALYN PAGUIRIGAN
45693 SAGUIBO, LESLIE TOGAO
45694 SAGUIBO, MARY JOY PERDIGONES
45695 SAGUID, JANINE JALAC
45696 SAGUID, NIKKI JIMENEZ
45697 SAGUID, WILLIAM DAVE TAMONDONG
45698 SAGUIGUIT, IAN LYMEL BALINGOAY
45699 SAGUIGUIT, ROSEMARIE CABUHAT
45700 SAGUIN, ARIANNE PIÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 916 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45701 SAGUIN, EUJELYN BANUA
45702 SAGUINSIN, LIESLY QUIBRANTOS
45703 SAGUISI, DECEREEH ANNE TABANGAY
45704 SAGUM, MARY ROSE MANIMBO
45705 SAGUM, MARYNELL ANN JABIAN
45706 SAGUM, NADYN NICOLE DELA PEÑA
45707 SAGUN, CHARLES JOHN LEIGH DE GUZMAN
45708 SAGUN, FRANCES BEATRIZ GALERO
45709 SAGUN, HAROLD IAN CABALTEJA
45710 SAGUN, JOCEL BANJAWAN
45711 SAGUN, JOLINA IGLESIA
45712 SAGUN, KATHERINE JOFE QUIMING
45713 SAGUN, MARK CAJURAO
45714 SAGUN, MARY ANN PEGAR
45715 SAGUN, MARY JOY GAGARIN
45716 SAGUN, WILMA JOYCE GUIRA
45717 SAGUNI, JANARRAVY MACALISANG
45718 SAGURAN, IRISH CAMILLE NUERA
45719 SAGURAN, RIZZA LLANERA
45720 SAGUT, CARLYN JOY ANDO
45721 SAH, MARDUNI DELICANA
45722 SAHAGUN, DONNAVIE TUTOR
45723 SAHAGUN, RORIEFEL BUENO
45724 SAHAY, ANAH REINA ALMEROL
45725 SAHI, SHEEHAM SABLANI
45726 SAHIACBAR, JANJABEL GUSTAHAM
45727 SAHIBAD, FATIMA YUNIS AKILI
45728 SAHIBIL, FARIDA SABBOH
45729 SAHID, MADELAINE JEAN VELASCO
45730 SAHIDDIN, FATIMA FATHREA MOHAMMAD
45731 SAHIPA, RAZEA MAYA
45732 SAHIRI, RAHILA ASDANI
45733 SAID, AMIRA KAMSA
45734 SAID, MAIMANA SARIPADA
45735 SAID, RHEEDZNA AHAMAD
45736 SAID, SAIPUL RASHID SAHALI
45737 SAIDAR, NOR-ANISAH SENENA
45738 SAIDEN, JONALYN BACATE
45739 SAIDUL, RAKISA KUTUNGAN
45740 SAIGAD, EDRACHIEL TUMANDO
45741 SAILAMA, ALMERSON DUAMMANG
45742 SAIM, NICOLE JOYCE ESPANUEVA
45743 SAIN, JAY-AR LORO
45744 SAIREZ, RICHELLE MARTINEZ
45745 SAIT, MA CHARIEL ARROYO
45746 SAJISE, JECHA ESPARTERO
45747 SAJO, CARL EDWARD ITURRALDE
45748 SAJO, NOVELYN LANETE
45749 SAJOL, AYA PAULA LANDICHO
45750 SAJOL, LYNDON JAMES OLAYBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 917 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45751 SAJOL, MARIEL PIQUERO
45752 SAJOL, MINETTE BASILIO
45753 SAJONIA, ADORICA ADORABLE
45754 SAJONIA, JEZA RANARA
45755 SAJORDA, DAVE JAZER SALCEDO
45756 SAJORDA, JEHANNE SALCEDO
45757 SAJORNE, RECCA EDRADAN
45758 SAJUL, FRITZIE BAJA
45759 SAJULAN, MARIA ROMINA QUINTO
45760 SAJULAN, RAFFY DANGATE
45761 SAJULGA, LEA CONEJO
45762 SAJULGA, MARY MAE DESIERTO
45763 SAKIWAT, LEA MAE BATANES
45764 SAKKAM, NURHANA DANAO
45765 SALA, ABDULRAUF HALIL
45766 SALA, KIM
45767 SALABSAB, CINDIRELLA MONTEJO
45768 SALABSAB, IVY SALUDES
45769 SALAC, MARGIE LOU AMBRONA
45770 SALAC, PRINCE ALDREY ESPINOSA
45771 SALAC, SHEENA MAE SOMBILON
45772 SALACOP, SHEILLANNIE MACARAMBON
45773 SALACUP, SIENA MAE COLIFLORES
45774 SALADA, DOTIE LAPASANDA
45775 SALADAGA, KENT ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
45776 SALADAGA, RACHEL MAE ARDON
45777 SALADAGA, RHEA JULIA CABRERA
45778 SALADAR, AIMEE HAZELLE SENINA
45779 SALADO, JOHN PAUL JUGOS
45780 SALADO, MARY JANE
45781 SALADO, RD RICZ TABANAO
45782 SALADORES, JESSA MAE
45783 SALAGA, HAZEL SALAS
45784 SALAGCOG, STEPHANIE GRACE MATEO
45785 SALAGMA, SANTANA PAGTAN
45786 SALAGOSTE, CRISTINE IVY REYES
45787 SALAGUBANG, AILEEN PASCUAL
45788 SALAGUINTO, ARISTHEA GARCIA
45789 SALAGUINTO, RIEZZEL FAITH GUEVARRA
45790 SALAGUSTE, CARYL
45791 SALAHIRON, FERDAUZI HAMID
45792 SALAHUDDIN, LEA-NIHMA CASANGUAN
45793 SALAIDE, FARJIANA AMALUN
45794 SALALAC, ARIANA NAVARRO
45795 SALAM, FATIMA AMIGOS
45796 SALAMANCA, ALEIN JOY DONAIRE
45797 SALAMANCA, ARMIE JANE CUTAMORA
45798 SALAMANCA, FAITH JOB LAZARO
45799 SALAMANCA, IVY ROSE FRONDOZO
45800 SALAMANCA, JEDDAH LYN MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 918 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45801 SALAMANCA, RYAN MICULOB
45802 SALAMANES, RYAN BANDALAN
45803 SALAMANQUE, CATHERINE ORLINA
45804 SALAMANQUE, KRISTIN ANJELA LIBARDO
45805 SALAMAT, ARBELLE BENITEZ
45806 SALAMAT, JASMINE CARLON
45807 SALAMAT, LESLIE BUENA
45808 SALAMAT, MA REMEDIOS MANDAP
45809 SALAMAÑA, RILVEN LAPUAG
45810 SALAMAÑA, RITCHELL PALACIOS
45811 SALAMBAT, ARNEL BASILON
45812 SALAMERO, MAY ANNE GONZALES
45813 SALAMERO, MELY ROSE ATANACIO
45814 SALAMIDA, ADAMSON AYING
45815 SALAMILAO, ADRIAN SIMON NOVICIO
45816 SALAMODING, BAMBIE COMARGO
45817 SALAN, JAREDE CONCHA
45818 SALANAP, NAOME PANTA
45819 SALANAP, RHONEIL SEPE
45820 SALANATIN, JANICE OLERMO
45821 SALANATIN, STEPHANIE FABILE
45822 SALANDANAN, BRIDGETTE ANNE BANZUELA
45823 SALANDANAN, HEIDE CABAÑA
45824 SALANG, ALJON RAY GASCON
45825 SALANG, EZEKEIL NAHUM
45826 SALANGA, ROWENA GALMAN
45827 SALANGUIT, VIA MANGUILIN
45828 SALANSAN, KENNETH MARU
45829 SALAO, KIM JUNNEL GABUAT
45830 SALAPA, HANZ MARIE HINGCO
45831 SALAPANTAN, MARELL ANN CABUNOC
45832 SALAPAYNE, ANNE MARIE PANAL
45833 SALAPAYNE, ROXAN QUIBLAT
45834 SALAPUDDIN, ABDULHAN OTONG
45835 SALAR, HAIDEE OBLIGADO
45836 SALAR, JAMMAICA WABINA
45837 SALAR, JEDE MARK PLAZA
45838 SALAR, LIAZBEL LARA VANZUELA
45839 SALAR, LORAINE MEJOR
45840 SALAR, MARIECRIS TIMKANG
45841 SALAR, SHERYL DE JOSEPH
45842 SALAR, VON GABRIEL ACOSTA
45843 SALARDA, KIM BERMUDO
45844 SALARDA, REIZEL YNEZ GAMALO
45845 SALARDA, SHAIRA GARCIA
45846 SALAS, ELMERSON CREENCIA
45847 SALAS, FRITCH JEAN CHABIT
45848 SALAS, GENEVIEV CALLAGA
45849 SALAS, HAZEL JOY MENDOZA
45850 SALAS, JAISELLE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 919 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45851 SALAS, JINKY MARCOS
45852 SALAS, MA JOYS ESCOBIDO
45853 SALAS, MARIEL JUANIZA
45854 SALAS, MICHELLE GAVILO
45855 SALAS, REYZAL MENDIOLA
45856 SALAS, SHIENAFE CAÑEDO
45857 SALASAYO, DONNA MAE GUILLERMO
45858 SALASAYO, ZAIRAH ANTIQUINA
45859 SALATAN, SHEILA MAE LACISTE
45860 SALAUM, LOUIE VALLEJOS
45861 SALAVARIA, DAISY JOY POTOT
45862 SALAVEDRA, ALYN GUIZO
45863 SALAVEREZ, JOY BAHINTING
45864 SALAVERIA, CANDY GAE ALCANTARA
45865 SALAVERIA, LEONIMARIE CARPITANOS
45866 SALAY, MILDRED NAWAL
45867 SALAYON, JOMAR SAMONTE
45868 SALAYSAY, JACKIE LOU URBANO
45869 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL DE VERA
45870 SALAZAR, AIRA ANDRADA
45871 SALAZAR, ANALIE CINCO
45872 SALAZAR, ANDREW BRYAN LLIDO
45873 SALAZAR, ANGELICA RIVERA
45874 SALAZAR, ANGELIKA CAJAYON
45875 SALAZAR, ANNEJELLI GUINTU
45876 SALAZAR, BENSON III PAJARILLO
45877 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE JOY SALES
45878 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE MAE AGOSTO
45879 SALAZAR, CHZIANELLE BOBIS
45880 SALAZAR, CIELITO ALEGRE
45881 SALAZAR, EANAR JAMES DELA PENA
45882 SALAZAR, ELLEN GRACE NOBLE
45883 SALAZAR, ESMERALDA BARRIOS
45884 SALAZAR, FITTY ROSE NOBLES
45885 SALAZAR, HANNA MARTIN
45886 SALAZAR, HONEY ABELLANA
45887 SALAZAR, IRISH DALE DE VERA
45888 SALAZAR, JAY ANN DUNGGON
45889 SALAZAR, JEPTHY JUAN
45890 SALAZAR, JESSA ERICKA ARSENAL
45891 SALAZAR, JIMELYN TABEFRANCA
45892 SALAZAR, JOAN HAZEL
45893 SALAZAR, JOHN GUALBERT CADION
45894 SALAZAR, JOHN RAYMOND BASAGRE
45895 SALAZAR, JOLLY ANN REDONDO
45896 SALAZAR, JONAS RESQUID
45897 SALAZAR, JOYCE BERSAMEN
45898 SALAZAR, JUDITH CONLU
45899 SALAZAR, JUVY ANN RODA
45900 SALAZAR, KAREN LOU BARTOLABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 920 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45901 SALAZAR, LEONY LAYE CULA
45902 SALAZAR, LINDAE MARIE ZARAGOZA
45903 SALAZAR, MA AILEEN TEMPLO
45904 SALAZAR, MARIELLE TAGASA
45905 SALAZAR, MARIMAR NACARIO
45906 SALAZAR, MELOJANE SANCHEZ
45907 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT MATUTINA
45908 SALAZAR, MICHELLE ANN LUCERO
45909 SALAZAR, NEMAR PALERMO
45910 SALAZAR, RICH ALLEN ANORE
45911 SALAZAR, RIGAN QUIJADO
45912 SALAZAR, RINALYN ALBA
45913 SALAZAR, RIZZA VALENZUELA
45914 SALAZAR, RONALYN ANDOY
45915 SALAZAR, ROVIVA VINARAO
45916 SALAZAR, SHIELA MERJAMEN
45917 SALAZAR, VANESSA TULIAO
45918 SALAZAR, XENITA CLEO CHAVEZ
45919 SALAÑO, MARK CHESTER DELANTAR
45920 SALBAME, MARK LOUIE PATAYON
45921 SALBAYANI, PATRISYA HABIB HASSAN
45922 SALBINO, MARICEL MAGASTINO
45923 SALBINO, SARAH JOY LIW-AN
45924 SALCEDA, JULIE ADONIS
45925 SALCEDA, KRISTINE MALBAS
45926 SALCEDA, MARGARITA LACSON
45927 SALCEDA, VIRGON PAULENE VERGARA
45928 SALCEDO, APRIL DEVIN ENCINAS
45929 SALCEDO, AR-AR MAGPANTAY
45930 SALCEDO, CRYSTAL GAILE GENCHEZ
45931 SALCEDO, JENELY BAYNOS
45932 SALCEDO, JERICO AMBROSE
45933 SALCEDO, JESSICA GALI
45934 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE NAILGAS
45935 SALCEDO, JOHN CARLO BRAGAIS
45936 SALCEDO, KARLA MONICA TRINIDAD
45937 SALCEDO, LOIDA ABEJURO
45938 SALCEDO, MARY ROSE ALCALDE
45939 SALCEDO, MAYANN ALVAREZ
45940 SALCEDO, RAYMOND BALBUENA
45941 SALCEDO, RONEL BALLESTEROS
45942 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE JHAYNE TANEO
45943 SALDAJENO, RORIMAR BULAORO
45944 SALDAVIA, LEMUEL DE LOS REYES
45945 SALDAÑA, ALMA ENSOY
45946 SALDE, GLYDEL MAE ORNOS
45947 SALDIA, IZA SUMALPONG
45948 SALDINO, MATRANILLO GUNDAYA
45949 SALDIVAR, ELVIN JAY DAYAG
45950 SALDIVIA, ALPHA CONGEA OMEGA NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 921 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45951 SALDIVIA, CYRINELLE CABRIGA
45952 SALDO, JIESAMAY PILIPINAS
45953 SALDO, KIM ALVIC BANTILAN
45954 SALDO, LADY AANISA UY
45955 SALDO, ROVEL ANNE DIMAKILING
45956 SALDOM, IRISH MAY SAMBALUD
45957 SALDON, KAYCEE CELICIOUS
45958 SALDON, RIZALEN ADRIAS
45959 SALDUA, JEMAICA EDUARDO
45960 SALDUA, JESSA ALAO
45961 SALE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
45962 SALE, FELIX JR DAJANG
45963 SALE, HAYREN ROTIMAS
45964 SALE, JADE ERICKSON ELNAR
45965 SALE, JUVY ROSE YCONG
45966 SALE, RACHEL
45967 SALEH, HANIYA PACALNA
45968 SALEM, ALIA-NOR MAMBUAY
45969 SALEM, GYVERJOE MAXINO
45970 SALEM, MARY JANE EBOSIO
45971 SALEM, MARY ROSE PELEGRIA
45972 SALEM, RECHRIS JEN GARINO
45973 SALEM, SARAH JANE TORALDE
45974 SALEM, SHEAN JERICA LACPAP
45975 SALEM, SHERYL BESCORO
45976 SALEN, NICOLE YEBRA
45977 SALENDAB, FAIRUDZ ABDUL
45978 SALENDAB, FARHAN ABDUL
45979 SALENDAB, FAROUKH ABDUL
45980 SALENDAB, MAYADA UNOS
45981 SALENDREZ, LOVELY ANN MOGOL
45982 SALENGA, CRISTINE JOY TIRIA
45983 SALENGA, LAARNIE ANNE APOSTOL
45984 SALENGA, WILSON MANUEL
45985 SALENGUA, KRIZZALYN
45986 SALENTES, WYNELL BAGUNAS
45987 SALES, ABBY GALE GONZALES
45988 SALES, AINA MAY REYES
45989 SALES, ALDRINE REYNADO
45990 SALES, ALYSSA QUIAMBAO
45991 SALES, ANGELIKA FABUL
45992 SALES, CAMILLE FAITH HERMOSA
45993 SALES, CARISSA MONIQUE FILOSOPO
45994 SALES, DOMINGO JR ALIMUIN
45995 SALES, GENREV ORDINANZA
45996 SALES, GERALDINE ANDRES
45997 SALES, JAY DEXTER MAKILANG
45998 SALES, JENNY LACAR
45999 SALES, JERSON CABAHUG
46000 SALES, JOSEPH CUENCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 922 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46001 SALES, KENNIE JAYNE DUPRA
46002 SALES, LEIZEL CATAROJA
46003 SALES, MA NERISSA AGAN
46004 SALES, MAGILYN ABLAZA
46005 SALES, MARISON PALERO
46006 SALES, MARK JESTONI ADIANG
46007 SALES, NERESA CAMINO
46008 SALES, NOEL GUERRERO
46009 SALES, PAULYN VIDAL
46010 SALES, QUEEN MARY SALESALE
46011 SALES, RENE SAN JUAN
46012 SALES, ROCKY NATHANIEL RIBON
46013 SALES, SHANDEE ESTEBAN
46014 SALEY, JOVIE CUPIDO
46015 SALGADO, CARIZZA VERZON
46016 SALGADO, CHRISTIAN BESCA
46017 SALGADO, JANUARIN DORON
46018 SALGADO, JEAN-PAUL PITCH TIRADO
46019 SALGADO, JUSHUA OLLERES
46020 SALGADO, LIEZYL JASARENO
46021 SALGADO, MARY GOLD RAMOS
46022 SALGADO, RHANDYL
46023 SALGARINO, GINA VON LAYAR
46024 SALGARINO, MARILYN PERA
46025 SALI, NORHAIMA ODIN
46026 SALI, RASNA HADIS
46027 SALI-SALI, KEY PAÑAMOGAN
46028 SALIBA, SHARON ROSE MERCED
46029 SALIBAY, MA JHEANIEL TAYPA
46030 SALIBIA, BERNARDO JR HICAO
46031 SALIBIO, CHEIN ROSE MANGABAT
46032 SALIBIO, CHERRY LEE FEDERICO
46033 SALIBIO, FARAH MARIE DEMERIN
46034 SALIBIO, ROSIELYN FERNANDEZ
46035 SALIBIO, SHEILA JANE
46036 SALICSIC, RONELYN GALLENTES
46037 SALIDO, FERNANDO JR MONTOYO
46038 SALIDO, KATHLEEN ANN SORROSA
46039 SALIDO, NELIA NIÑO
46040 SALIENDRA, ISABEL ANDREI OBLENA
46041 SALIG, CHRISTINE PEARL ALEMARIN
46042 SALIG, DARLEEN JANE UMBAN
46043 SALIG, EDCEL JUN MATILLANO
46044 SALIGAN, APRIL DONNA ZABLADA
46045 SALIGAN, JELIE ANN OLANDA
46046 SALIGAN, JIFFANY MEJIO
46047 SALIGAN, SHIELA MAE NEPANGUE
46048 SALIGAN, SIERAH LEE PARABACUEL
46049 SALIGUMBA, DANIESSA MAY VILLARTA
46050 SALIGUMBA, JOSEPH JOHN BACALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 923 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46051 SALIGUMBA, ROY URMANITA
46052 SALIGUMBA, SHEILA MAE VILLANUEVA
46053 SALIH, MYRA IBRAHIM
46054 SALIK, JOHAYRA DUMACIL
46055 SALIK, MANSOR PUDTED
46056 SALILAGUIA, SARINA SALASAR
46057 SALILI, MA ISABEL MANAOG
46058 SALILIN, JERICA MAE QUICO
46059 SALIM, AMANAH BILAO
46060 SALIMBACOD, LEO ESPEÑA
46061 SALIMBAGAT, AZIL JEAN DIVINAGRACIA
46062 SALIMBAGAT, FRANCIS NIEL
46063 SALIMBAGAT, KAREN KATE REYES
46064 SALIMBAJON, RIZZEL CONTORNO
46065 SALIMBOT, JACQUILINE BALILA
46066 SALIMO, JERICO GAMO
46067 SALINAS, ARMEL YECYEC
46068 SALINAS, CRIS JAY
46069 SALINAS, DIRICK JIM FUSILERO
46070 SALINAS, EDNALYN GEOLINA
46071 SALINAS, EMILY MAGALLANES
46072 SALINAS, JAHAZIEL FAITH SALAS
46073 SALINAS, JILL FRANCES FUENTEBELLA
46074 SALINAS, JONATHAN DOMINGO
46075 SALINAS, KRISTABELLE IVY DOMINGO
46076 SALINAS, LESLIE REYES
46077 SALINAS, LORAINE CORNELIA
46078 SALINAS, RHEA DE CHAVEZ
46079 SALINAS, TERRY MAR PICASALES
46080 SALINDA, KLANG KLANG CARLOS
46081 SALINDE, BERNIE JR TUGAHAN
46082 SALINDO, SHERYLL CAYME
46083 SALINGAY, JADE PALMA
46084 SALINGAY, MADELENE MACALAM
46085 SALINGBAY, SHAIRA JANE LAKFAWAN
46086 SALINGOHAY, IRENE FERNANDO
46087 SALINGSING, JOCELYN DACLES
46088 SALINGSING, NESXELL BARRIENTOS
46089 SALINO, DESIREE NATUEL
46090 SALINO, JERRY JR BADANA
46091 SALINO, JOHN PRINCE BARANDINO
46092 SALINOG, LI-AN TUAZON
46093 SALIO-AN, PHOEBE ABAN
46094 SALIOT, KIMBERLY PEPITO
46095 SALIOT, RHAFE JAMES ALLOSO
46096 SALIOT, ROBERT GUANZON
46097 SALIP, JOVY MAE NAVAJA
46098 SALIP, RENA JADE
46099 SALIPADA, ABIGAIL MANTALABA
46100 SALIPADA, AMINAH UBPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 924 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46101 SALIPODIN, ZOVER IBAD
46102 SALIPOT, IRISH MANUEL
46103 SALIPOT, MARIANETTE FLOGENCIO
46104 SALIPSIP, KASSANDRA MAE CABUTOTAN
46105 SALIQUET, ALICE AGUIDA
46106 SALIRING, NECASIO JR TACBOBO
46107 SALIRING, REBECCA BILLONES
46108 SALISE, KRYSTEL MARIE GABOR
46109 SALISE, MARLIE LLEMIT
46110 SALISI, JENNIFER CARBAJOSA
46111 SALISIG, MARIA FE CASINILLO
46112 SALITA, KAREN MASANGCAY
46113 SALITRERO, DAISYRIE MAPA
46114 SALIVIO, ANAMELISA GABAY
46115 SALLATIC, JAYSON LOCLOC
46116 SALLE, AUBREY MAHAIT
46117 SALLES, KAREN MEDINA
46118 SALMASAN, NIKA COQUILLA
46119 SALMERON, KIM ARISTOTELES
46120 SALMINANG, VICENTE JR GUNDAY
46121 SALMING, JOHANA FE SALDA
46122 SALMO, PATRICIA ARIANNE SALAZAR
46123 SALMO, SARIFA PAQUIERDA
46124 SALMO, WINDEE ALIMPUANGON
46125 SALMORIN, KIMBERLY CARMEN
46126 SALO, ANGELYN ABAO
46127 SALO, CHARLLOTE JEAN LLEMIT
46128 SALO, RAMIL QUIAO
46129 SALOC, JENNIFER YATA
46130 SALODAR, DAISY PAUSAL
46131 SALOMA, JESSA HUINDA
46132 SALOMEO, DAYNE EGIDO
46133 SALOMEO, MARLYN ASUNCION
46134 SALOMON, ARIES VERAL
46135 SALOMON, HANNAH JOY KATANGKATANG
46136 SALOMON, IMELDA GIPAN
46137 SALOMON, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
46138 SALOMON, KAYCE LODOR
46139 SALOMON, MARISON ORLANDA
46140 SALOMON, REZANME TROILLO
46141 SALOMON, ROSYLITA PAG-ELION
46142 SALON, BEVERLY CESARIO
46143 SALON, DENIA BARELA
46144 SALON, FRANCIS ANGELO ELLAZAR
46145 SALON, JONATHAN VELASCO
46146 SALON, MARY ROSH JARAVILLA
46147 SALON, MITZE FIEL
46148 SALONGA, AILEEN JOY DIMACULANGAN
46149 SALONGA, JAYSON SUNGA
46150 SALONGA, LOUISE GAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 925 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46151 SALONGA, LYSSA LORAINE TORRES
46152 SALONGA, RAPHAEL ADRIAN GELIDO
46153 SALONGCAY, JOHN MATTHEW ALAG
46154 SALONOY, DESIREE MACASIL
46155 SALOR, ANTHONY PEÑAFLOR
46156 SALSALIDA, LILY ROSE AGUILLON
46157 SALSONA, DIANA ROSS FORTU
46158 SALTA, ELAINE CAMILLE CUNANAN
46159 SALTE, DEBBY BOONE TIEMPO
46160 SALTERAS, CORAZON BARCENAS
46161 SALUBA, HANSEL ELCAMEL
46162 SALUBOD, JANE GRACE TAGA-OC
46163 SALUBON, RHEA MAE TAHIL
46164 SALUBRE, ABBYGAIL LINGAN
46165 SALUBRE, JESSA SAGADSAD
46166 SALUBRE, JUNNA SAGADSAD
46167 SALUBRE, SHARMINE LANDERO
46168 SALUCON, ROMELYN BACKEGON
46169 SALUD, MA NHAIDEL SOLICITO
46170 SALUDAGA, JENNY UY
46171 SALUDAGA, SHARA CAMBAL
46172 SALUDAR, ALEXANDRA ARCA
46173 SALUDARES, FAYE RYZL BRIONES
46174 SALUDARES, JAYLORD CALIGAN
46175 SALUDARES, JELLY ANN JOSE
46176 SALUDARES, JONALYN TEOPE
46177 SALUDARES, ROMY LUMUGDANG
46178 SALUDES, ANGELICA RAPAL
46179 SALUDES, ARGELYN ABUNDA
46180 SALUDES, KIM GABRIEL FALLER
46181 SALUDEZ, HAZELYN JOY ARRIESGADO
46182 SALUDO, DAHLIA EWIC
46183 SALUDO, ILY NIANE HANGAD
46184 SALUDO, JOHN CELSO REGIO
46185 SALUDO, LYCA JANE ANDAYA
46186 SALUDSOD, KAYCEBELLE MARIAH NAGBA
46187 SALUGSUGAN, JOANNIE JADMAN
46188 SALUGTA, CLAIR TACULOD
46189 SALUIB, JOSEPH FLORES
46190 SALUIB, KRISTINE CONGZON
46191 SALUMBRE, PRECIOUS DIANNE BARTOLOME
46192 SALUNDAGUIT, NIKKO SUICO
46193 SALUNDAGUIT, RAYMOND CINCO
46194 SALUNGA, KARLYN KAYE LAPE
46195 SALUNGAYAN, RUNNIE MHEL PATALINGHUG
46196 SALUNOY, KEMBERLY ASURO
46197 SALUSTIANO, ALYSSA MARIE PLACIDO
46198 SALVA, CIRILO PUERTO
46199 SALVA, DIANNE PALEN
46200 SALVA, DONNA BAGONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 926 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46201 SALVA, EDILJE BUTALID
46202 SALVA, JEWEL GALICIA
46203 SALVA, JUVY GOMEZ
46204 SALVA, KREZEL MARIE MAGLUNSOD
46205 SALVA, MARIELLE JOY ABRERA
46206 SALVA, ROMMEL BELO
46207 SALVACION, ABBEY JAE NOJA
46208 SALVACION, FREDERICK LOTINO
46209 SALVACION, MA CASSANDRA JUNE PETALLANA
46210 SALVACION, PAUL GIEYAN ALIGAEN
46211 SALVACION, TRACIA ANN CABUENA
46212 SALVACION, VANESSA BIANCA GARCIA
46213 SALVADO, RHEA TOSO
46214 SALVADOR, ABEGAIL UYACO
46215 SALVADOR, ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
46216 SALVADOR, ALVIN LAÑADA
46217 SALVADOR, ANDREW ANCA
46218 SALVADOR, BRENDA MARIE PLAZA
46219 SALVADOR, CARMINA NOPRE
46220 SALVADOR, CHERRY MAE PANOY
46221 SALVADOR, CLAIRE APOLINARIO
46222 SALVADOR, DANNY ROMERO
46223 SALVADOR, EDLYN FEI LONGALONG
46224 SALVADOR, ELMIRA MAE BEATOS
46225 SALVADOR, EMELYN FERRER
46226 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL MANLICLIC
46227 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TANGUILAN
46228 SALVADOR, FELICITOS JUANITO SUYO
46229 SALVADOR, FRANZ GELANINE CELESTINO
46230 SALVADOR, GRETEL ABBY EMBODO
46231 SALVADOR, HANNAH CLAIRE BUELA
46232 SALVADOR, JACKIE GASCON
46233 SALVADOR, JACKIE LOU FIGURACION
46234 SALVADOR, JEAN CLARENCE COSIO
46235 SALVADOR, JELOME NAGUM
46236 SALVADOR, JENELYN SILVOSA
46237 SALVADOR, JESSA MAE DE GUZMAN
46238 SALVADOR, JESSAMIE PIALAN
46239 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP CASTRENCE
46240 SALVADOR, JULIUS CAEZAR TAGULAO
46241 SALVADOR, KAREN GRACE DAYAG
46242 SALVADOR, KATHLEEN KATE DOVERTE
46243 SALVADOR, KATRINA SARILI
46244 SALVADOR, KHAYE ANN SARMIENTO
46245 SALVADOR, LARAMAE SAN JUAN
46246 SALVADOR, LORIE-LYN DE GUZMAN
46247 SALVADOR, LOVELY JOY
46248 SALVADOR, MARIANNE LUNAY
46249 SALVADOR, MARJIE MARIE KAMATOY
46250 SALVADOR, MARLON MALICDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 927 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46251 SALVADOR, MARRIELA BENOZA
46252 SALVADOR, MELISSA SAPAD
46253 SALVADOR, ONICO ORTIZ
46254 SALVADOR, RIZALINA AMPE
46255 SALVADOR, ROGER JR AGUS
46256 SALVADOR, RUSSEL JAY FABRO
46257 SALVADOR, SAMANTHA JOY TACTICA
46258 SALVADOR, SARAH MAE SANTOS
46259 SALVADOR, STIFHANY APOLINARIO
46260 SALVADOR, TRIXIE SIERVO
46261 SALVADORA, ALLYN JOY ALBA
46262 SALVAGO, REYNALDO JR FIEBRE
46263 SALVALEON, SHEILA MAE NAMOC
46264 SALVAME, FAITH ROMEL FERNANDEZ
46265 SALVAME, NONALYN ROSE DANGAN
46266 SALVAN, JOHN ERICK LICTAOA
46267 SALVAN, KAYE CLARENCE OREJAS
46268 SALVAN, REYNA LYN CASIMBOG
46269 SALVAN, ROANNE ROSYL BRITO
46270 SALVAN, XERXIES DIVINE AURELLANA
46271 SALVANI, DANICA SIMBAJON
46272 SALVANI, JASLYN YANONG
46273 SALVANI, LORELE DAGONDON
46274 SALVARIA, CLARENCE GALLEGO
46275 SALVATERA, KRISTINE VALDEZ
46276 SALVATIERRA, VIVIALYN BACATO
46277 SALVATUS, ANGELICA ESPEDIDO
46278 SALVAÑA, MARY JEAN DE LA FUENTE
46279 SALVIEJO, IRMA MADRIAGA
46280 SALVIEJO, ROXAN PO
46281 SALVO, CLAIRE NOLASCO
46282 SALVO, DECEMBER JUBELYN MIRANDA
46283 SALVO, JOSE WARREN GASCON
46284 SALVO, MIKO DARASIN
46285 SALVODA, YENILYN MENDOZA
46286 SALWAGAN, JABIN DONGGAYAO
46287 SAMACO, JOYMIE CORTEL
46288 SAMACO, PATRICK VILLAPLAZA
46289 SAMANE, JOHN ERIC VERANO
46290 SAMANIEGO, AIRA TALDE
46291 SAMANIEGO, APRIL UBALDO
46292 SAMANIEGO, JOANNE MANTES
46293 SAMANO, JOSHUA CANE
46294 SAMANTE, CHRISTENE ROCABO
46295 SAMANTE, MARJORIE STA MARIA
46296 SAMANTILA, GINALYN MOSCOSA
46297 SAMAON, TATAMOT KAGUI
46298 SAMAR, ANNIE JANE
46299 SAMAR, KENT JOSEPH GEROBIN
46300 SAMAR, SHIELA MAE ARAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 928 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46301 SAMARES, MARIA FE MONTALBAN
46302 SAMARITA, BEVERLY NALING
46303 SAMARRO, ROSE MARIE HONRALES
46304 SAMARTINO, ARNALYN LAMER
46305 SAMATRA, JOAN GRANDE
46306 SAMAYATIN, RAHIB SENDAD
46307 SAMBAAN, ELDEE MAY BORRES
46308 SAMBAAN, RICO MAGLUPAY
46309 SAMBADE, LOVELY HERMEROSE MACA
46310 SAMBAJON, EMIE JEAN MORADO
46311 SAMBALOD, ANNA LOU OLAER
46312 SAMBALOD, DANTE RAGUINDIN
46313 SAMBAYON, KIRSTIE GERA JUNE RAYMUNDO
46314 SAMBILAD, DIANA SAHITARIOS
46315 SAMBILAD, MERRY CHRISTY CELESTIAN
46316 SAMBILAY, CHEKUA BIMMOYAG
46317 SAMBILE, JERRYCOH ESTRADA
46318 SAMBO, DIANA MAE CABRERA
46319 SAMBOANGNON, SHEMA VICTORIANO
46320 SAMBOG, ARTHLY JOY RAGUNTON
46321 SAMBRANO, ANJANETTE JUSTO
46322 SAMBRANO, ELAINE SERDEÑA
46323 SAMBULOT, RANDIL ANDRIN
46324 SAMDAO, ALJOHN LAPICTO
46325 SAMEJON, DIVINE PADILLO
46326 SAMELO, GLADYS CERENADO
46327 SAMEON, MICHAEL ANDREI AGUIRRE
46328 SAMIA, AHMED JR BACQUEL
46329 SAMIA, DANIELA TOLENTINO
46330 SAMIA, IVAN RENZ CORTEZ
46331 SAMILING, JON-JON DE GRACIA
46332 SAMILLANO, EGEN MARK TUMOGDAN
46333 SAMILLANO, IVY LOVE ALEJO
46334 SAMILLANO, LEAH LAGALA
46335 SAMILLANO, LEAH LASTIMOSO
46336 SAMILLANO, LILET ELEVADO
46337 SAMILLANO, MA ADELFA ALIPIS
46338 SAMILLANO, MARK ADRIAN SABATER
46339 SAMILLANO, RAFFY BOY AMERILA
46340 SAMILLANO, RONNA TATARO
46341 SAMILLANO, SARE RELACION
46342 SAMIN, JOHN DERRICK PINEDA
46343 SAMLING, DHANER PULKERA
46344 SAMMA, AMY ROSE VILLACORTA
46345 SAMOCINO, GHEVERLY ELIJORDE
46346 SAMOCINO, LEANNIE BASAGAN
46347 SAMON, CHONIE GAMOLO
46348 SAMONG, JOEYMER MAGBANUA
46349 SAMONTE, AIME JEAN TABACON
46350 SAMONTE, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 929 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46351 SAMONTE, DENVER BALDONADO
46352 SAMONTE, JANINE ARELLANO
46353 SAMONTE, JULIE ANN VIBAL
46354 SAMONTE, KIARA SIEKINAH DE GALA
46355 SAMONTE, MA LOURDES MUNSAYAC
46356 SAMONTE, MARGIE ANN
46357 SAMONTE, MICAH ULZAME
46358 SAMONTE, MOISES PINLAC
46359 SAMONTE, RHEA MIE JANDUGAN
46360 SAMONTE, ROBERT ROMANES
46361 SAMONTE, TEODORO JR AGUSTIN
46362 SAMORANO, SHARY ONGGA
46363 SAMORIN, JUDY ANN BUCAR
46364 SAMOSA, MARIA THERESA ODI
46365 SAMOSINO, CARMINA JIMENEA
46366 SAMOTIA, BEA CASTOR
46367 SAMOY, DIANA ROSE MACASADDU
46368 SAMOY, MARK DANIEL JAMORA
46369 SAMOY, MARVELOUS RIINGEN
46370 SAMPAGA, ANAMARIE LAURIO
46371 SAMPAGA, CHAD KHIN LLAGAS
46372 SAMPAGA, MARIA CRISTINA TOLABING
46373 SAMPAGA, NICO INALDO
46374 SAMPAN, IRA ADELLE ALBA
46375 SAMPAN, NIÑA QUINDALA
46376 SAMPANA, EDMON YUMUL
46377 SAMPANG, BERNADETTE VIRREY
46378 SAMPANG, CRISTINA SAMSON
46379 SAMPANG, JESIL BOLTRON
46380 SAMPANG, NIÑO CRUZ
46381 SAMPAO, FATIMA DECA
46382 SAMPAYAN, JEREHMIE DAGDAG
46383 SAMPIANO, SHAIRA BATUTE
46384 SAMPILO, MARIA LUISA COSTILLAS
46385 SAMPINIT, REYMARK ORANTE
46386 SAMPOLIO, REGINE CARSONETE
46387 SAMPOLIO, REY AMOR CARSONETE
46388 SAMPONG, JENELYN PRESILLAS
46389 SAMPUANG, JONALYN RAFOLS
46390 SAMSODEN, ASMABIRRIH DIMAPORO
46391 SAMSON, ANDREA HERRERA
46392 SAMSON, ANDRELI VENTANILLA
46393 SAMSON, ANGELICA TABANAO
46394 SAMSON, ANTHONY AZARRAGA
46395 SAMSON, BRAYAN MAGATINEZ
46396 SAMSON, CHRISTINE MAE MANUZON
46397 SAMSON, CRIZ-ANN OCAMPO
46398 SAMSON, DAPHNE THERESE DEALA
46399 SAMSON, DARREL ROSS ESQUIVEL
46400 SAMSON, ERICA CADORNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 930 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46401 SAMSON, ERICA ASHLEY CAJERAS
46402 SAMSON, FRANNY ROSE VEGA
46403 SAMSON, GILBERT BONSOL
46404 SAMSON, HAZEL RUBAS
46405 SAMSON, JESSA LABARTINE
46406 SAMSON, JESSICA MOLEJON
46407 SAMSON, JOGEL INIEGO
46408 SAMSON, JOHN LOUISE FADERA
46409 SAMSON, JON-JON VIDEÑA
46410 SAMSON, JONAS FUERTEZ
46411 SAMSON, JOSELITO PAJARILLAGA
46412 SAMSON, JUDEE ANNE ALDUEZA
46413 SAMSON, KATE BASCO
46414 SAMSON, KATLENE REMATA
46415 SAMSON, LIEZEL PUSAG
46416 SAMSON, LILY ROSE MAGBANUA
46417 SAMSON, MARIA RHANEA BATUCAN
46418 SAMSON, MARIANNE DERECHO
46419 SAMSON, MARIANO JR GUZMAN
46420 SAMSON, MARICAR TAWOY
46421 SAMSON, MARITES CAMPOSUETO
46422 SAMSON, MARY MAY BAUTISTA
46423 SAMSON, MICAHLARAJ JANINE SARMIENTO
46424 SAMSON, MICHAEL KIM FRIAS
46425 SAMSON, NANCIE BALDELOBAR
46426 SAMSON, NICO CABELTIS
46427 SAMSON, NIÑA AUSTINE JEAN PULLAN
46428 SAMSON, PAUL VINCENT REAL
46429 SAMSON, RHENNA ELLEN CORDOVA
46430 SAMSON, RONA LIM
46431 SAMSON, ROSEMARIE DEZA
46432 SAMSON, RUBEN BAÑAGA
46433 SAMSON, RUDHEL MAGDUGO
46434 SAMSON, SHAINA PANGANIBAN
46435 SAMSON, SHEENA ESCALANTE
46436 SAMSON, SHERWIN BENITEZ
46437 SAMSON, SOFIA CUZON
46438 SAMSON, WILMARIE CESARIO
46439 SAMSON, YANNEZA JEAN MURILLA
46440 SAMSON, ZAIRA JOYCE COLADA
46441 SAMSONA, JERIC ROBLES
46442 SAMSONA, MCDAVE VIEJO
46443 SAMUDIO, KCLYN ESTRELLES
46444 SAMUELE, STEPHANIE ENGCOY
46445 SAMULA, NORODIN DAUD
46446 SAMULDE, ARLYN CORDOVA
46447 SAMULDE, MAQUILE ANGELI ROSARIO
46448 SAMULDE, SUNSHINE RAMPING
46449 SAMURAY, HARVY SOSING
46450 SAMYAO, AILE JULLIENE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 931 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46451 SAN AGUSTIN, LEANDRO CHAVEZ
46452 SAN ANDRES, ANA MARIA BORDADO
46453 SAN ANDRES, CHARISSE DECENA
46454 SAN ANDRES, CHYREL ALBERTO
46455 SAN ANDRES, JENELYN AGORETA
46456 SAN ANTONIO, PRINCESS PADUA
46457 SAN BUENAVENTURA, HERLYN JUEGO
46458 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAY-AR PAULINO
46459 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATE DE LA CRUZ
46460 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ROGELIO JR GOLPE
46461 SAN DIEGO, ANGELICA MELGAR
46462 SAN DIEGO, ERIC GARCIA
46463 SAN DIEGO, INAH POLIDO
46464 SAN DIEGO, JIMBOY SANAO
46465 SAN DIEGO, JOANNAH CABAÑES
46466 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ERIC ALMONTE
46467 SAN DIEGO, JUNNIE ANN MARIE CANDO
46468 SAN DIEGO, LEA MAE REYES
46469 SAN DIEGO, LEAH PALERACIO
46470 SAN DIEGO, LOVELY JANE BUENAFLOR
46471 SAN DIEGO, MARIANNE PALMAR
46472 SAN DIEGO, MARLYN HERNANDEZ
46473 SAN DIEGO, RYAN BENEDICT BUNAGAN
46474 SAN ESTEBAN, JULIUS PATRICK SANGALANG
46475 SAN GABRIEL, JELENE FLORES
46476 SAN GABRIEL, SHEENA TITAN
46477 SAN GASPAR, JOHN PAULO VALENTINO
46478 SAN JOAQUIN, GENELIZA ALEMANIA
46479 SAN JOAQUIN, LARAMAE PADIS
46480 SAN JOSE, ANA MARIE BONETE
46481 SAN JOSE, ANGELO CRUZ
46482 SAN JOSE, APRIL SANTIAGO
46483 SAN JOSE, CEZEBEL PAJO
46484 SAN JOSE, CHRISTINE JEANNE
46485 SAN JOSE, CRISTINE LEAN CARABBACAN
46486 SAN JOSE, EMMANUEL PORTUGAL
46487 SAN JOSE, KENNETH LAZO
46488 SAN JOSE, LERMA DIAZ
46489 SAN JOSE, MA CLAUDETTE PAMPARO
46490 SAN JOSE, MARIA ANGELICA TUAZON
46491 SAN JOSE, MARIA MONICK MARBIDA
46492 SAN JUAN, ANGELICA MAE CAMILA
46493 SAN JUAN, ARTHEGNIAN JAMES DE VERA
46494 SAN JUAN, BLESILDA ESPINOSA
46495 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIENNE MARIAE BANATICLA
46496 SAN JUAN, CRISEL MARIE REALUBIT
46497 SAN JUAN, DALIA CANADA
46498 SAN JUAN, IRISH ARIANE DIMALIBOT
46499 SAN JUAN, JOYCE BATOLINA
46500 SAN JUAN, KENNETH BINCOLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 932 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46501 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY LEONCIO
46502 SAN JUAN, LEA RAMOS
46503 SAN JUAN, MA GRACE VIBAL
46504 SAN JUAN, MA NIKKI RUBIO
46505 SAN JUAN, MARICAR RAGUN
46506 SAN JUAN, MEL JAN ALPUERTO
46507 SAN JUAN, RACHELLE ARCANGEL
46508 SAN JUAN, REGINE JOY IGNACIO
46509 SAN JUAN, RONNIE DADOR
46510 SAN JUAN, ROSELYN ANDES
46511 SAN JUAN, SHIELA LAMADRID
46512 SAN JUAN, VENUS RAMIREZ
46513 SAN JUAN, VIENNALYN JANE ALADINO
46514 SAN JUAN, WENDY MACARANAS
46515 SAN LORENZO, CARMINA FRANCO
46516 SAN LUIS, MARHANA MANUEL
46517 SAN MATEO, PATRICIA NICOLE SANTANA
46518 SAN MIGUEL, DAVE SANTIAGO
46519 SAN MIGUEL, LARAH FE SABANAL
46520 SAN MIGUEL, LEANDRA SILAYAN
46521 SAN MIGUEL, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
46522 SAN MIGUEL, MARK CHRISTIAN GONZALES
46523 SAN PABLO, GEN PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
46524 SAN PABLO, LANIE QUEZADA
46525 SAN PASCUAL, JOHN RICK CABERTE
46526 SAN PEDRO, BRIDGETTE MAGLABE
46527 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MATHEW BERMUNDO
46528 SAN PEDRO, DARLY FERRER
46529 SAN PEDRO, JANSYN IVY GALLANONGO
46530 SAN PEDRO, JEREMIAH SILVERIO
46531 SAN PEDRO, MARJORIE BALBIDO
46532 SAN PEDRO, REYCHELLE JOY FAUSTINO
46533 SAN PEDRO, REYMART ABRAZADO
46534 SAN PEDRO, TRIXIE ESTACIO
46535 SANAO, MONALISA MAAPE
46536 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL LAUREL
46537 SANCHEZ, ANGEL MAE
46538 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA ANTONIO
46539 SANCHEZ, ANGELINE LUCAYLUCAY
46540 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY JAY SARABILLO
46541 SANCHEZ, CAMILLE TUGON
46542 SANCHEZ, CANDY CAGULA
46543 SANCHEZ, CHRIS MAR ELIS
46544 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY LAUSILLO
46545 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE JOY BEJAR
46546 SANCHEZ, CLIENT ATIENZA
46547 SANCHEZ, DAHLIA FARAÑAL
46548 SANCHEZ, DIVINE GRACE BADUA
46549 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE MAGDULA
46550 SANCHEZ, ELMOR JR DUAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 933 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46551 SANCHEZ, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
46552 SANCHEZ, ETHEL ANDAYA
46553 SANCHEZ, FLORENS FRANCIA
46554 SANCHEZ, GAISCEL CAC
46555 SANCHEZ, GEMALYN GENISI
46556 SANCHEZ, HAZIL FAMILLEZA
46557 SANCHEZ, HONEY GRACE BON
46558 SANCHEZ, JACKIE PLANTERAS
46559 SANCHEZ, JACQUELINE ALCANTARA
46560 SANCHEZ, JANELLE SUBA
46561 SANCHEZ, JAYRALD UY
46562 SANCHEZ, JAZZVER OSAYEN
46563 SANCHEZ, JEFFERSON CLARK TAYPE
46564 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER DULA
46565 SANCHEZ, JEREMIAH DARIANO
46566 SANCHEZ, JERNELL MANALO
46567 SANCHEZ, JESSA CELERIDAD
46568 SANCHEZ, JESSA MARIE AGOSTO
46569 SANCHEZ, JEWRISH DENUEVO
46570 SANCHEZ, JINA BUCOL
46571 SANCHEZ, JOAN ACLAN
46572 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA EMMANUEL FRANCISCO
46573 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL CALAGUING
46574 SANCHEZ, JOVY CERVEZA
46575 SANCHEZ, JOYCE LAUT
46576 SANCHEZ, JOYCE ANN UBANDO
46577 SANCHEZ, KARLA TOLLOS
46578 SANCHEZ, KATE MISTY DIZON
46579 SANCHEZ, KIM CYRILLE TAMAYO
46580 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CARLOS
46581 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY BLESS LOPEZ
46582 SANCHEZ, KRISTHEL MONIQUE PAGIOS
46583 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE CORALDE
46584 SANCHEZ, LILYETTE TESALONA
46585 SANCHEZ, LOVELY JOY OCLARIT
46586 SANCHEZ, LUVY JANE LADIMO
46587 SANCHEZ, MA AYESHA BRIONES
46588 SANCHEZ, MARIA SANGASIN
46589 SANCHEZ, MARIA FATIMA RODILA
46590 SANCHEZ, MARIA MELISSA BORJA
46591 SANCHEZ, MARIE THERESE LLANDERAL
46592 SANCHEZ, MARJORIE ENRIQUEZ
46593 SANCHEZ, MARK ALVIOLA
46594 SANCHEZ, MARK FERDINAND DEJOLDE
46595 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE SIMENE
46596 SANCHEZ, METZYL GEVEROLA
46597 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VINCENT OCLARIT
46598 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE DONAIRE
46599 SANCHEZ, NICOLE CAPUYAN
46600 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA ERNAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 934 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46601 SANCHEZ, PIA MHARTINA RODRIGUEZ
46602 SANCHEZ, RACHELL MANAMTAM
46603 SANCHEZ, RESTEL JAIKA DELMORO
46604 SANCHEZ, RICHELLE LOZANO
46605 SANCHEZ, ROMEO JR SAAVEDRA
46606 SANCHEZ, ROMMEL MARASIGAN
46607 SANCHEZ, RONI ROSE MULE
46608 SANCHEZ, ROSE MARINDUQUE
46609 SANCHEZ, RUTHIE MHAR BRILLANTES
46610 SANCHEZ, SHAINAH MELICANO
46611 SANCHEZ, SHIELA MAE MANALILI
46612 SANCHEZ, SHIRLYN KATE CARRANZA
46613 SANCHEZ, SUZETTE
46614 SANCHEZ, VINCENT MONDEJAR
46615 SANCHEZ, WALTAIRE SOLANO
46616 SANCHEZ, XIAH CARESSA DESALES
46617 SANCHO, JENNYFER
46618 SANCHO, JOAL ESEO
46619 SANCHO, RACHEL HERMOSILLA
46620 SANCHO, SOLARIA LUMEN
46621 SANCIO, ERIKA SHANE BILBAO
46622 SANDAB, LAILA SALIK
46623 SANDAG, WARREN VILLARMENTE
46624 SANDAGA, PHILIP CHRIS DEMOS
46625 SANDAGON, JOHN RHEX JOVER
46626 SANDAGON, MARJORIE OLIVER
46627 SANDAGON, RONALD ABARQUEZ
46628 SANDIG, LOVELY MAE PALISOC
46629 SANDIGAN, ABEGAIL CADAVOS
46630 SANDIGAN, BERNIE PELIGRO
46631 SANDIGAN, FARIDA ADAM
46632 SANDIGAN, ROXANNE BORNIDOR
46633 SANDIMAS, EXCELL REY IGLESIA
46634 SANDO, CRISTINE JOY LINAZA
46635 SANDOVAL, ALEXANDER MANAO
46636 SANDOVAL, ALFRE ROSE PALATTAO
46637 SANDOVAL, CLARIZE LUNGAY
46638 SANDOVAL, CRYSTEL DE TORRES
46639 SANDOVAL, IWIN-KIAT LAMES
46640 SANDOVAL, JERICHO PELAEZ
46641 SANDOVAL, JONNA MAE FAIGAO
46642 SANDOVAL, JORRYMIE AGUINID
46643 SANDOVAL, MAY TAÑAS
46644 SANDOVAL, STELLA JANINE FLOR SAMONTE
46645 SANDRIJO, CARL VINCENT VILLAFRANCA
46646 SANDUYUGAN, MARA LUDZIMAN
46647 SANGA, SHAWN JAY ROSARIO
46648 SANGAB, LORENA BALDIRAY
46649 SANGALANG, EMERJOREEN VILLEGAS
46650 SANGALANG, LOLITA BUNAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 935 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46651 SANGALANG, REGINE SAMOLDE
46652 SANGALANG, RIZA YUMUL
46653 SANGAT, ALNA JANE BALLENTE
46654 SANGCA-ON, RICARDO JR GUMINDAM
46655 SANGCAD, SONAYA SIMBANATAO
46656 SANGCAP, ANABEL PAYUYO
46657 SANGCAP, ROBERT ESMERIA
46658 SANGCO, ARISTONIE EGUIS
46659 SANGCO, DONNA FE DACULAN
46660 SANGCOPAN, KHALID RACMAN
46661 SANGDAAN, DARYL DUMOG
46662 SANGDAAN, ROSE LILY LAKLAKEN
46663 SANGENEZ, ROSELY CUBILLAN
46664 SANGIL, KAREN JOY ESTETA
46665 SANGIL, REMALYN SANTIAGO
46666 SANGILAN, DIETHER ESPINO
46667 SANGKI, ZAHARA ABUBAKAR
46668 SANGKUPAN, NORMA DADTUGAN
46669 SANGLAY, ANGELICA LAGRIMAS
46670 SANGLAY, JANELLA SAUL
46671 SANGMAYAO, GOLDA MIR BANSON
46672 SANGO, MIRAFLOR SEBULINO
46673 SANGOYO, JHON FERSON CAPULONG
46674 SANGRADOR, LOVELY JOY MANA-AY
46675 SANGRONES, PRINCESS MAE LABTO
46676 SANGUENZA, MONA IMAE SINGCO
46677 SANGUEZA, ALYSSA FRANCISCO
46678 SANGUILA, JAY MAR DALINDAAN
46679 SANGUILA, SHIELA MARIE CONDIMAN
46680 SANGUINES, BONNA MAE RICARE
46681 SANGUYO, ARIZZA RHEN HERNANDEZ
46682 SANGUYO, DARLA RITA
46683 SANGUYO, JOYCE GUEVARRA
46684 SANGUYO, NICKO SALANGSANG
46685 SANIANO, ANALYN PORLAGE
46686 SANICO, ANJANNETTE GILLO
46687 SANICO, CHARITY SANTILLAN
46688 SANICO, IRENE CABUBAS
46689 SANICO, JAZZEL GENE REYES
46690 SANICO, JEFONE BASILISCO
46691 SANICO, JESAN BOCTOT
46692 SANICO, MARINELLA OLASIMAN
46693 SANICO, MICHELLE CANUBAS
46694 SANICO, SWIRANIE MESIAS
46695 SANIDAD, VANESSA ALLADO
46696 SANIEL, CHERRY ANN BAJO
46697 SANIEL, JHON JOSHUA DE RAMOS
46698 SANIEL, MHERIE ROSE MONILLA
46699 SANIN, MARIA CORAZON COMIA
46700 SANIO, TRIXIA MARIE FAUSTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 936 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46701 SANITA, PAULA INAH NANCY KATRINE PALIGAR
46702 SANLAD, MARY ANN GUMABON
46703 SANNADAN, EVA GONAYON
46704 SANNADAN, MARILOU BASCO
46705 SANONE, JOSE GLEN JR VELASCO
46706 SANOPAL, MARYGRACE PABILLO
46707 SANOPAO, ARIEL JR CAMATIS
46708 SANORIA, EDELYN REQUILMEN
46709 SANORIA, RICA MABELLE
46710 SANORIA, ROBIE JANE ANDOY
46711 SANORJO, JOHN LAURENCE SANDRINO
46712 SANORJO, NHITLE JEAN ALVARO
46713 SANOY, MARIAME ESCOL
46714 SANOY, SHEINA GRACE AMBALONG
46715 SANSAN, JANICE SESCON
46716 SANSANO, JENNY MAGNO
46717 SANSAWI, RUBY JEAN MORI
46718 SANSON, ANGELIE JOY ESTOCAPIO
46719 SANSON, REYBIN MARZO
46720 SANTA, JAYSON PATRICK DE JESUS
46721 SANTA ANA, ANGELICA BENITEZ
46722 SANTA MONICA, JEWEL BENJAMIN DASIG
46723 SANTAIN, CZARINA JOYCE MERCADO
46724 SANTAIN, JOLINA BARSULA
46725 SANTAN, FLORA MAE PANAY
46726 SANTANDER, AIRA JEAN ANTES
46727 SANTANDER, CYRA ANDRADA
46728 SANTANDER, EDELHEN FARIOLAN
46729 SANTANDER, JEHO JIREH MANGUILIMUTAN
46730 SANTANDER, JOANNE CASCO
46731 SANTANDER, STEVE IVAN LEGADA
46732 SANTAREN, RHEA MAE ALIVIO
46733 SANTARIN, GEORGE ENECITO
46734 SANTARROMANA, MESSIAH INRI ALATAN
46735 SANTE, EDUARDO MAKILAN
46736 SANTE, MARYJUN MONONG
46737 SANTELICES, CHRISTINE JOY BOTICARIO
46738 SANTELICES, JESSABEL CARANYAGAN
46739 SANTELICES, MA RICA MAE LAÑOJAN
46740 SANTELLA, HENNIELYN DOMINGO
46741 SANTERO, DIANA MAY ESTEBAN
46742 SANTERO, MARY ROSE HERIALES
46743 SANTI, ROHANIFAH MASCARA
46744 SANTIAGO, AGATHA JEAN BUNDALIAN
46745 SANTIAGO, AL FELICIANO
46746 SANTIAGO, ALEXIS PINEDA
46747 SANTIAGO, ALVIN CASTAÑEDA
46748 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA ISIDRO
46749 SANTIAGO, ARMANDO GADIA
46750 SANTIAGO, BRIAN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 937 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46751 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CABANLIT
46752 SANTIAGO, CHRISTYN GOROBIA
46753 SANTIAGO, CINDY CABUNGCAL
46754 SANTIAGO, CLARICE ANNE REYES
46755 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA GULPE
46756 SANTIAGO, EDITHA AGUINALDO
46757 SANTIAGO, ELCRISSA BAJENTING
46758 SANTIAGO, ERWIN AGUILAR
46759 SANTIAGO, ERWIN BENITO
46760 SANTIAGO, EUVELYN DECASA
46761 SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE GABATIN
46762 SANTIAGO, FREDA MARIE CALZADA
46763 SANTIAGO, GIA MARIE FABRIGUE
46764 SANTIAGO, GLADYS JOYCE REMIGIO
46765 SANTIAGO, HEZEL DE LOS SANTOS
46766 SANTIAGO, HIEDEE SALVA
46767 SANTIAGO, IMELDA SHAYNE GARCIA
46768 SANTIAGO, JADE PAGUIO
46769 SANTIAGO, JAMES MALAPOTE
46770 SANTIAGO, JELLY MARIE PARAS
46771 SANTIAGO, JESUS MIKAEL III DAYAO
46772 SANTIAGO, JODERICK DOMAYA
46773 SANTIAGO, JOHN CARLO CUARTOCRUZ
46774 SANTIAGO, JOSE PAULO FERNANDEZ
46775 SANTIAGO, JOWEL SANTIAGO
46776 SANTIAGO, JULIE ANN FERRER
46777 SANTIAGO, JULIUS DIMAISIP
46778 SANTIAGO, KAREN ESPAÑOLA
46779 SANTIAGO, KENDEY RECAMARA
46780 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY FAYE SANTIAGO
46781 SANTIAGO, LADY JANE JOVELLANOS
46782 SANTIAGO, LAIRALY DEMETRIAL
46783 SANTIAGO, LEE MARTIN ALEJANDRO
46784 SANTIAGO, LILIAN OLABIAGA
46785 SANTIAGO, MA RHODORA SANCHEZ
46786 SANTIAGO, MARICAR BALANDANG
46787 SANTIAGO, MARK DENVER ROQUE
46788 SANTIAGO, MARK JOSEPH AYUD
46789 SANTIAGO, MARK LESTER ANGELES
46790 SANTIAGO, MHELROSE LAUCE
46791 SANTIAGO, MICA JOY VALENZUELA
46792 SANTIAGO, MIKEE FERNANDEZ
46793 SANTIAGO, NIELENE MAE HERNANDEZ
46794 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PAMESA
46795 SANTIAGO, PATRICIA AIDYL ANTONIO
46796 SANTIAGO, PEREGRINE FLORENO
46797 SANTIAGO, RIA AQUINO
46798 SANTIAGO, SHEILA MAE ALAM-ALAM
46799 SANTIAGO, SHERLLY ABELLA
46800 SANTIAGO, VERONICA PARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 938 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46801 SANTIAGO, VINCENT PAUL JAVIER
46802 SANTIAGO, YNA MAE ESTRADA
46803 SANTIAGO, YZA KATHLEEN GALLEON
46804 SANTIANO, DANICA ELEAZAR
46805 SANTIANO, GISELLE TARDECILLA
46806 SANTIANO, KRISHEL MAE MACAPAGAL
46807 SANTILLA, NORJAY SAUL
46808 SANTILLAN, ANALIE DE LA CRUZ
46809 SANTILLAN, APRIL GRACE SAMILLANO
46810 SANTILLAN, APRILLE EGUIRON
46811 SANTILLAN, BHITUIN LUTAO
46812 SANTILLAN, CAMILLE LOUISSE OCER
46813 SANTILLAN, CHEYSELLE MERCADO
46814 SANTILLAN, CRYSTAL MAUREEN DOMINGO
46815 SANTILLAN, DESIREE LUMANG
46816 SANTILLAN, EZRA MIA TUTOR
46817 SANTILLAN, FRETZ LLOYD MUTIA
46818 SANTILLAN, GABRIELLE L
46819 SANTILLAN, IAN RICHARD DELA CRUZ
46820 SANTILLAN, JANICE IDO
46821 SANTILLAN, JANINE SINDAY
46822 SANTILLAN, JO-AN DELA CRUZ
46823 SANTILLAN, JOCIELYN AYSON
46824 SANTILLAN, MARY ROSE BASA
46825 SANTILLAN, MEJAFE AQUINO
46826 SANTILLAN, MICHAELA AJERO
46827 SANTILLAN, RACHEL VILLABRILLE
46828 SANTILLANA, EMERALD BABELA
46829 SANTILLANA, EUNICE KRISTINE TORIBIO
46830 SANTILLANA, JERLYN ARNOZA
46831 SANTILLANA, OLAYA DIZON
46832 SANTISTEBAN, ABIGAIL VILAN
46833 SANTISTEBAN, GEA MARIE DE RAMOS
46834 SANTIZO, LAILANE
46835 SANTO, CLEO CALINGASAN
46836 SANTO, KRISTINE NAZARETH
46837 SANTO, SHIERRA MAE TIEMPO
46838 SANTOCELDES, CHERRY FE
46839 SANTONIA, CRISTY ESCOTE
46840 SANTONIA, JUDY ANN JANAPIN
46841 SANTOS, AILEEN MANALAYSAY
46842 SANTOS, AIRAH MAY VILLAROSA
46843 SANTOS, AIZEL LORETO
46844 SANTOS, ALLEN ANGELA SERVINIO
46845 SANTOS, ALYSSA CLAIRE OYAO
46846 SANTOS, ANGELICA ARTIAGA
46847 SANTOS, ANGELICA FRADEJAS
46848 SANTOS, ANGELICA MARIE RUBIO
46849 SANTOS, ANGELO ONTOG
46850 SANTOS, ANGELYZA DEANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 939 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46851 SANTOS, ARABELLE FAUSTINO
46852 SANTOS, ARLEEN BALDIVICIO
46853 SANTOS, AVERY EDZ SADURAL
46854 SANTOS, BENJAMIN CUNANAN
46855 SANTOS, CARLO RECIDE
46856 SANTOS, CARMELA MARIE CARTUJANO
46857 SANTOS, CATHERINE SORIANO
46858 SANTOS, CATHERINE JOY LA ROSA
46859 SANTOS, CHARLIE DALANGIN
46860 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN FATIMA POSECION
46861 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN IVAN
46862 SANTOS, CHRIZELLE JANE CRUZ
46863 SANTOS, CRISTEL MIOLE
46864 SANTOS, DANNA MIA LOUISE NACION
46865 SANTOS, DARREN HARRIS JACOBA
46866 SANTOS, DARWIN LINGAD
46867 SANTOS, DAYLIN VENTURA
46868 SANTOS, DENISE ERICA BAGRO
46869 SANTOS, DIANA GAY BUENAFLOR
46870 SANTOS, DYESABEL ANTONIO
46871 SANTOS, ELVIRA ANNE PATRICE OMO
46872 SANTOS, ERICA ANNE MORALES
46873 SANTOS, ESTRELLA BAUTISTA
46874 SANTOS, EUNICE ISIDRO
46875 SANTOS, FAITH ANN RAMOS
46876 SANTOS, FERCIE ANN ALANO
46877 SANTOS, FRANCIS BON CORSINO
46878 SANTOS, GEFFRAIM BALUYUT
46879 SANTOS, GLORIE LOVE ANDRE-E
46880 SANTOS, HANNAH DOMINIQUE AYALA
46881 SANTOS, IBRAHIM YUMUL
46882 SANTOS, J VIJEAN GEGA
46883 SANTOS, JANE ALLAIZA CABUSAY
46884 SANTOS, JARACHELLE FABICON
46885 SANTOS, JASPER JOE AQUINO
46886 SANTOS, JAY VINCE BAGGAYAN
46887 SANTOS, JEREMY CRISTAN PASOS
46888 SANTOS, JHONEL MOLINA
46889 SANTOS, JHUDDY ANNE VELASCO
46890 SANTOS, JHUNAIZA CASTAÑEDA
46891 SANTOS, JOANNA DONGOR
46892 SANTOS, JOANNE ESTANISLAO
46893 SANTOS, JOHN MARK
46894 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LANDAYAN
46895 SANTOS, JOHN PAULL SALVADOR
46896 SANTOS, JOHN RUSSEL TIODIN
46897 SANTOS, JONAH QUILAO
46898 SANTOS, JONALYN CUNANAN
46899 SANTOS, JOSHUA MIGUEL PARIS
46900 SANTOS, JUDY NEL DICION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 940 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46901 SANTOS, JULIE ANN TEVES
46902 SANTOS, JULLIE ADA ABEL
46903 SANTOS, JUSTINE ADRIEL LACANDULA
46904 SANTOS, JUSTINE DAVE PONTEVIDRA
46905 SANTOS, KARREN JOYCE ELESIS
46906 SANTOS, KHRIZIA ARDAINE REYES
46907 SANTOS, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
46908 SANTOS, KIME JESSA PUNZALAN
46909 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOI PANOPIO
46910 SANTOS, LALAINE PINEDA
46911 SANTOS, LEE ANN PADILLA
46912 SANTOS, LEONA COILAN
46913 SANTOS, LETNY SORIANO
46914 SANTOS, MA CELINA SANTOS
46915 SANTOS, MA GRACIELLA MAPA
46916 SANTOS, MA LOURDES SINALUA
46917 SANTOS, MA PATRICIA VENNISSE MAGSAKAY
46918 SANTOS, MARIA ANDREA CANO
46919 SANTOS, MARIDEL PULAYAN
46920 SANTOS, MARIEL GASMIN
46921 SANTOS, MARILOU MARALIT
46922 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO FALLER
46923 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO MANAHAN
46924 SANTOS, MARK GEDEON GATDULA
46925 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH FIGUEROA
46926 SANTOS, MARY ANN DE VERA
46927 SANTOS, MARY JANE FAILDEN
46928 SANTOS, MARY JOY GUARIÑA
46929 SANTOS, MARY JOY JULIAN
46930 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE ARCANGEL
46931 SANTOS, MARY LOUDY RODRIGUEZ
46932 SANTOS, MAUREEN MENDOZA
46933 SANTOS, MAYDEE REYES
46934 SANTOS, MERENISSA DAVID
46935 SANTOS, MERRY LYN APNOYAN
46936 SANTOS, MICHAEL SERNA
46937 SANTOS, MICHAEL ALEJO MUNSAYAC
46938 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN
46939 SANTOS, MICHELLE GROSPE
46940 SANTOS, MIGUEL FAJARDO
46941 SANTOS, NELCY CUETO
46942 SANTOS, NIÑA LEGASPI
46943 SANTOS, NIÑO GABRIEL ZABALLA
46944 SANTOS, NONA MARIE CAHAYAG
46945 SANTOS, PAOLO MANGAOANG
46946 SANTOS, PATRICIA MAY CARLOS
46947 SANTOS, RAFFY ACQUIOT
46948 SANTOS, RAGEL MAE RAMOS
46949 SANTOS, RANIELLA KIEL LAMUD
46950 SANTOS, RAQUEL SUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 941 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46951 SANTOS, RECHELLE PASION
46952 SANTOS, ROLLY JAY-AR SALVADOR
46953 SANTOS, RON MIEL STA MARIA
46954 SANTOS, RONALD JR ENRIQUEZ
46955 SANTOS, ROSE ANN GALAPON
46956 SANTOS, ROSE MAE APUANG
46957 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE BOTARDO
46958 SANTOS, ROXANNE GABANES
46959 SANTOS, SHAIRA MAE REGALA
46960 SANTOS, STEVEN CHRIZ ORETA
46961 SANTOS, VILLA GRACE BALADAD
46962 SANTOS, XYZA ALEXA ESFORTUNO
46963 SANTOSIDAD, JESSIE NACUA
46964 SANTUA, ANGELIE LOMOD
46965 SANTUA, DONNA KAREN CONCEPCION
46966 SANTUA, SOFIA JEAN DAYOT
46967 SANTUICO, CARLO MAGNO CUSTODIO
46968 SANVICTORES, JAY JR CAPISTRANO
46969 SANVICTORES, JHONRIE AMPOON
46970 SANVICTORES, JODIE VALENCIA
46971 SANZ, JAMES DAVE ASCONA
46972 SAPA, DANTE JR CABUGNASON
46973 SAPA, ZENY MAE SAYSON
46974 SAPAD, INGELOW LIBRANDA
46975 SAPADIN, JOHN MICHAEL BACULO
46976 SAPAL, AL-MOJAHID DULOA
46977 SAPAL, ELLA MAE JOSE
46978 SAPAL, HASNA DULOA
46979 SAPAL, NORHANIE MAGUID
46980 SAPALARAN, MICHELLE JAN BAÑARIA
46981 SAPALARAN, RENE EMBUDO
46982 SAPALLO, GLENNA VENICE FERNANDEZ
46983 SAPALLO, MARY ROSE VALLES
46984 SAPALLO, MHARIN GONZALES
46985 SAPAR, MARIA STRELLA REGALADO
46986 SAPAYA, SAMANTHA FLORES
46987 SAPDIT, KHARINE SISON
46988 SAPHLOT, CRIZZA LYNN FRIAS
46989 SAPIA-AN, MICHELLE ABIAO
46990 SAPIAN, SHELANIE BASINO
46991 SAPICO, GENALYN ENOSEBIO
46992 SAPIDAN, CAROLINE MENDOZA
46993 SAPIE, JEHAN TIBLAN
46994 SAPII, WAHAB MORALES
46995 SAPIN, JOSHUA GIBAS
46996 SAPIN, QUENIE LOGUINSA
46997 SAPIO, AIME ROSE MOLASE
46998 SAPIO, JUMARI SALIGUMBA
46999 SAPIO, TEODORO JR OCHO
47000 SAPITAN, GLENA MACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 942 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47001 SAPITANAN, REINAH JEAN AYONON
47002 SAPITULA, JOSEPH ARMAS
47003 SAPLA, IRENE JOY DOMINGO
47004 SAPLAD, MARIEFER HINLOG
47005 SAPLAGIO, WENDY SAUS
47006 SAPLALA, ARA JIECEL HERNANDEZ
47007 SAPLALA, PATRICIA ROSE FERNANDEZ
47008 SAPLOT, JESSIE JAMES DUMAM-AG
47009 SAPNU, ALLAN JAY MANULID
47010 SAPONG, KHARINE BUZARD
47011 SAPOTALO, JOANA-MAE CEJAS
47012 SAPUIZ, MICHAEL MASAGNAY
47013 SAPUL, CHENANIAH SADIM
47014 SAQUIAN, REA JOY CAÑETE
47015 SAQUIBAL, CHRISTINE JOY
47016 SAQUILLO, REA OSERIN
47017 SAQUILLO, RUDYMAR SAMBAJON
47018 SAQUING, MARYJANE GAZZINGAN
47019 SAQUING, PEDRO JR BANGAYAN
47020 SAQUING, RONALYN DILIM
47021 SAQUITA, MAUREEN MAGORA
47022 SARA, JAN JUSTINE ATIENZA
47023 SARA, LUIS JR MONCADO
47024 SARA, NEOMIE TRISHA PAGKALIWAGAN
47025 SARABIA, ABEGUEL GARCIA
47026 SARABIA, CHARISSE JUSTOL
47027 SARABIA, CZARHINNE FUENTES
47028 SARABIA, DAVE
47029 SARABIA, FLONIE SAPELINO
47030 SARABIA, JEPRIL VILLANUEVA
47031 SARABIA, JOHN CARL PATULILIC
47032 SARABIA, JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
47033 SARABIA, LINDSY MORADAS
47034 SARABIA, MARY JEAN BALLEZA
47035 SARABIA, ROSS ANN BAJA
47036 SARABIA, SCHWYN SAGOSA
47037 SARABIA, SHED ANTHONY VELOSO
47038 SARABILLO, EM WENZL RELLON
47039 SARABOSING, MAR JHON VALLENTE
47040 SARABOSING, QUEENIE HALLASGO
47041 SARABOSQUEZ, JOYCE DE LOS SANTOS
47042 SARACANLAO, AMIE BALDESTAMON
47043 SARACANLAO, BEBEMAE ALONSAGAY
47044 SARAD, CATHLEEN DIMAPILIS
47045 SARAD, LARRY MONDEJAR
47046 SARAEL, RHEA JOY ENETIBAN
47047 SARAEL, SARAH JUANDAY
47048 SARAGA, CHARLENE JEAN ACAY
47049 SARAGENA, NOVY GAIL
47050 SARAGOZA, ALGEN GATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 943 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47051 SARAHADIL, FARHIYA AMSAIN
47052 SARAHAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA MANGABA
47053 SARAIL, MARILYN KASSAN
47054 SARAIN, SAMANTHA JOYCE RUBIO
47055 SARAL, ROHANIE ARAJI
47056 SARAL, SITTI NOHARA SAHIBUL
47057 SARANCIAL, MARICEL CALIGUID
47058 SARANDI, EDEN KRIS DAN-OYA
47059 SARANDIN, MARILEE DALISAY
47060 SARANGANI, EVANGELINE TRIO
47061 SARANGAY, BRYAN PAGUIRIGAN
47062 SARANIA, IRISH ALBORES
47063 SARANILLO, CINDY CATUBIG
47064 SARANILLO, JEAN ANTONETTE BISNAR
47065 SARANILLO, PEARL DESSERIE SEBIAL
47066 SARAOS, JASMIN LUCINA
47067 SARASIN, PIA MARIE GUEVARRA
47068 SARASPE, JELLY BELLO
47069 SARATE, KRISTIAN-EMMAN GONZAGA
47070 SARAÑANA, MERIAM ALVARADO
47071 SARCAOGA, REY QUIMNO
47072 SARCEDA, PRINCESS CZARINA ARAGON
47073 SARCEDA, ROSE ANN AVANZADO
47074 SARCENO, FRANCES MARIE SAMALA
47075 SARCENO, PRINCESS ASHER MICA RIVAS
47076 SARCIA, GEMARIE CAMPOS
47077 SARCIA, JENNY MAHINAY
47078 SARCIA, RONELLA SANTOS
47079 SARCIA, ROSE ANN MACALE
47080 SARCIA, ROWELL MACALE
47081 SARCO, KURT RUSS MILALLOS
47082 SARCON, JESSA NORO
47083 SARDA, RENALYN ASEGURADO
47084 SARDAN, JONAVIE UYANGURIN
47085 SARDAN, KELLY DARYL ABARIDO
47086 SARDANAS, MICKAELLA CARRASCO
47087 SARDEÑA, APRIL FATIMA MACERIANO
47088 SARDIA, NELL MAY PALEC
47089 SARDIA, SAIDIE ALQUISA
47090 SARDIDO, NATHANIEL VISTAR
47091 SARDIDO, VIC BAHANDI
47092 SARDILLO, SHERILYN CRISOLO
47093 SARDINA, JOSELLE CASILA
47094 SARDON, JOGIE PELIGRINO
47095 SARDONCILLO, JIESEL SARTE
47096 SARENAS, NORMINA LATUGA
47097 SARENO, ARTHUR JAMES GOLOSINO
47098 SARGA, MARLON JR VALLEJOS
47099 SARGAN, HAIDE DAGOT
47100 SARGENTO, JESTONI ESTONIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 944 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47101 SARI, REJIE MATUNDING
47102 SARIAS, LADY CRIS ZAMORA
47103 SARICOR, SAHARA KASIM
47104 SARIEGO, GENNELYN SERVIDAD
47105 SARIEGO, SHANNON DASHELLE CELARTA
47106 SARIFA, SHEENY GRACE CORRIA
47107 SARIGUMBA, FLORAMIE DINGCONG
47108 SARILLANA, MERENE KHEIN PAMON
47109 SARINGAN, SARAH LANDINGIN
47110 SARINO, APRIL JOY ECUBE
47111 SARINO, JENNY-SSEL ROSALINDA
47112 SARINO, REMO APUHIN
47113 SARINO, RICA JANE NAHIL
47114 SARIO, CEIRE ANN IBIAS
47115 SARIO, DEZA SABALBORO
47116 SARIO, ELIEJUN LEAÑO
47117 SARIO, MARICAR BORBE
47118 SARIO, NIKKO ALAPAD
47119 SARIOLA, BERNADETH AGUILA
47120 SARION, RALP GIL OBENITA
47121 SARIP, HANIFAH MACAINDIG
47122 SARIP, HAYDAR GALNOD
47123 SARIP, JAWAHER DIAMPUAN
47124 SARIPADA, FARHANA MACAUZOR
47125 SARITA, APRIL ROSE MALACAPAY
47126 SARITA, EURIKA SANITA
47127 SARITA, JOHN RAVEN BOHOL
47128 SARME, WENDY FLORIDA
47129 SARMENTA, MA FEROME PABLO
47130 SARMIENTO, ACE ADAYA
47131 SARMIENTO, ALDRIN MENDOZA
47132 SARMIENTO, ALMA ARANDIA
47133 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ARCILLA
47134 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MACUJA
47135 SARMIENTO, ANGELOU MICAH MENDOZA
47136 SARMIENTO, APRIL MAE CABALTERA
47137 SARMIENTO, ARVIE ORPILLA
47138 SARMIENTO, BEA DANDAN
47139 SARMIENTO, CRISTIAN AQUINO
47140 SARMIENTO, EMMARY JOY CELADES
47141 SARMIENTO, HYGENE MARZON
47142 SARMIENTO, JAN KENNETH
47143 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA DELA CRUZ
47144 SARMIENTO, JEREMAY PANANGIT
47145 SARMIENTO, JEREMIE QUINTOS
47146 SARMIENTO, JEZELYN QUINE
47147 SARMIENTO, JHON RAY HORTALEZA
47148 SARMIENTO, JOHN DEL VIBAR
47149 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAULO ULANDAY
47150 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA ROMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 945 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47151 SARMIENTO, JOVI MABALOT
47152 SARMIENTO, KAREN MONTEO
47153 SARMIENTO, KENETTE OCAMPO
47154 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY GOMEZ
47155 SARMIENTO, KING MARWIN OSENA
47156 SARMIENTO, LEAH CASTILLO
47157 SARMIENTO, LESLIE ANTONIO
47158 SARMIENTO, MABEL MELENDRES
47159 SARMIENTO, MARY RIZELLE CAPUNONG
47160 SARMIENTO, MYROSE LAGMAN
47161 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS TRICIA LLY CUNANAN
47162 SARMIENTO, REA MELISSA BALUCANAG
47163 SARMIENTO, RIANNE AQUINO
47164 SARMIENTO, RICKY DUMALAGAN
47165 SARMIENTO, RIZA JACQUELINE DE LEON
47166 SARMIENTO, ROMEL MARK
47167 SARMIENTO, RON PAOLO NUAL
47168 SARMIENTO, RUSHELE CASTRO
47169 SARMIENTO, RYAN MARQUESES
47170 SARMIENTO, SHEILA MAE AYSON
47171 SARMIENTO, SHIEDAN SALOMON
47172 SARMIENTO, SHIERRY MAE PROTACIO
47173 SARMIENTO, SONNY JAY VILORIA
47174 SARMIENTO, STEFANO MARC CRUZ
47175 SARMIENTO, VANESSA JANE CERILLO
47176 SARMIENTO, VICTOR ANGELO SANCHEZ
47177 SARMIENTO, XIAN KEIFFER LAGRIMAS
47178 SARMING, GWYNETH ROSCIEL ELLOREN
47179 SARNATE, JACOB JACOBO
47180 SARNE, DIVIE CATUBIG
47181 SARNICULA, TYRONE MEDIAVILLA
47182 SARNILLO, SHERLYN FAJADA
47183 SARNO, AUDREY CLAIRE BANOY
47184 SARNO, JULIE ANN ALMES
47185 SARNO, LOUIE JAN HADIOLA
47186 SARNO, MARK AARON RABAGO
47187 SARNO, SHIELA MAE MANIAPAO
47188 SARNO, SHIERA RAGRAG
47189 SAROL, ARIANNE BOÑALES
47190 SAROL, DIANE CHRISTY ILARDE
47191 SAROL, JEANUEL LAGLEVA
47192 SAROL, KATHIE JEAN CAMINSE
47193 SAROMINES, EUGENE REY DICDICAN
47194 SAROMINES, JOMARIE MONTERNIL
47195 SAROMINES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
47196 SAROMINES, REY LAGURA
47197 SARONA, CHALM INTONG
47198 SARONA, GLYDLE MAY CAJUCOM
47199 SARONA, JERAMIE TUBURAN
47200 SARONA, JOSEPH ATHENS DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 946 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47201 SARONA, MARVY BUTAL
47202 SARONA, RAYMOND NASARA
47203 SARONDO, MARISOL DIAZ
47204 SARONG, THRISHA ARANSADO
47205 SARPAMONES, MICHEL ALDEP
47206 SARRAGA, MARY ANN DESUYO
47207 SARROSA, MA ISABEL MICAELA CANO
47208 SARROSA, RASILIE MARIE FRANCISCO
47209 SARSABA, JONALYN CORTUNA
47210 SARSAGAT, JENINA COSTALES
47211 SARSONA, ELANJAY BASTASA
47212 SARSOSA, CRISTHENE DELDA
47213 SARSOSA, MARICRIS ORTIZ
47214 SARSUELO, ANGEL MAE SERILLO
47215 SARTE, ALBERTO JR RAMOS
47216 SARTE, DAISYRIE ALVARADO
47217 SARTE, FRANCIS ADRIAN DIMATERA
47218 SARTE, GIAN MIE NABONG
47219 SARTE, VICTER LUMAPAC
47220 SARTO, ARIANNE NAVARETTE
47221 SARTO, PEARL ALIZA ORILLOSA
47222 SARVIDA, BLANCHE KYREN SUMACOT
47223 SARWELAS, JULIE ANN VILLEGAS
47224 SARZA, DONNA SOÑAS
47225 SARZATA, MA ANGELINE MOPAS
47226 SARZONA, MARIDEL NUÑEZ
47227 SARZONA, RUBYSA PINOLA
47228 SAS, GERALDINE ANN
47229 SASANG, FAIDAH TEUTODA
47230 SASE, RODA GALLO
47231 SASING, JOEY TRAYA
47232 SASIS, CHELLNETH CASTILLANO
47233 SASO, JANINE APUYA
47234 SASOTA, IMEE ANGELU DELACRUZ
47235 SASTRILLAS, GWENDOLYN HUBAY
47236 SASTRILLO, SYRA TUBAN
47237 SASUMAN, KRISTINE ANN FLORIDA
47238 SASUTONA, LOVELY PATANAO
47239 SATA, AYANA ZANE DONA
47240 SATAIRAPAN, MARINEL BAUTISTA
47241 SATIADA, MARY JANE OLINARES
47242 SATINITIGAN, GENE TERRI TABAR
47243 SATLO, ARMIYA LADSAK
47244 SATOMERA, ALOHA FE MACASAOL
47245 SATPARAM, AMORIE CARULLO
47246 SATUITA, RENTH KRYSTEL MANCERA
47247 SATUL, SITTIE JAHRA TALUDJOG
47248 SATUR, APRIL CATHY CONCHADA
47249 SATUR, DANICA YSABEL ABES
47250 SATUR, JOAN ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 947 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47251 SATURINAS, LYCA CUANTIOSO
47252 SATURINAS, RICHLYN EGAMAO
47253 SATURNO, CLARISSA SHANE NIMENZO
47254 SATURNO, RENATO JR MUYANA
47255 SAUBAN, ERVIN JADE ROSAOT
47256 SAUBON, GUEENA FAYE
47257 SAUCERO, MA SARAH SABILAO
47258 SAUL, AMANTE JR BIGORNIA
47259 SAUL, JIMREZ PORLUCAS
47260 SAUL, RHENE DAGNO
47261 SAULDA, PEARL JOY OCCEÑA
47262 SAULOG, SHIMARI APAWAN
47263 SAUMAT, DEJIE MAE MACASAMBAT
47264 SAUNAR, MARVIN ASADON
47265 SAUNDERS, SAMANTHA ARCHE
47266 SAURA, CINDY LAMILA
47267 SAURA, RONETH CAYABAN
47268 SAURO, JOHN ROVIE DELA PEÑA
47269 SAUSA, REU BERMOY
47270 SAUSAL, JANNAHFEL MORDENO
47271 SAUZA, JESSA DE LOYOLA
47272 SAUZA, LOUIE ARABE
47273 SAVELLA, MAE ANGELICA AMOROSO
47274 SAVELLANO, DIANNE GRACE IMPELIDO
47275 SAVILLO, REAMAY CABILIN
47276 SAVILLO, RYEA JAYNE TAMPOS
47277 SAVINO, JHOBELLE ROSARIO
47278 SAVIROLA, SHIEENA KIA HIPOLITO
47279 SAWABAN, NADIA RAZAGA
47280 SAWADJAAN, YASSIN MUHANG
47281 SAWAL, ELOISA BIE
47282 SAWAN, ABIGAIL BATINGANA
47283 SAWAN, GLENLIE GANAP
47284 SAWAN-ON, ROELSON ASLAGAN
47285 SAWATI, JEFFREY CABAN-US
47286 SAWAY, SHEIHA ANDAL
47287 SAWERAN, XIA-DEN AYOCHOCK
47288 SAWI, RHEA GHAIL PECKLEY
47289 SAWIT, MARIEL ROSE EDERANGO
47290 SAWIT, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
47291 SAWIT, MARY CLEIN MARIANO
47292 SAWOD, DANIELA KRISHA PADERNAL
47293 SAY-A, JOVEL CAAYOHAN
47294 SAYAGO, MARY JANE SANDIGAN
47295 SAYAGO, ROLAND GANTALAO
47296 SAYAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARAISO
47297 SAYAM, LIZA GRACE TANGUYAN
47298 SAYAN, JIREH JOY ALIPDA
47299 SAYANG, MARLA ANGELA BERSANO
47300 SAYANG, SHEILA OMBLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 948 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47301 SAYANGCO, VICTOR PARAQUA
47302 SAYAS, DANESSA RASALAN
47303 SAYAS, KAREN LEGASPI
47304 SAYASA, GANNDA ERICA MARIKIT DAYOT
47305 SAYAT, CYRA NICOLE MOJARES
47306 SAYAT, SHAINA MARIE NAVARRO
47307 SAYCO, EVALYN BAYOG
47308 SAYCO, JASTINE MANONAG
47309 SAYCON, CHRISTEL ANN MASIGBAD
47310 SAYCON, CRISTINA LEOVIDESES
47311 SAYCON, DINAH LISA NAVALES
47312 SAYCON, GERLLY DINGLASA
47313 SAYCON, STANLEY KEITH BARRERA
47314 SAYDOWEN, HAZAEL PACITENG
47315 SAYLAG, MARLON SELORIO
47316 SAYLANON, JOSETH GANGE
47317 SAYLANON, MAIDELYN SANICO
47318 SAYLOON, CHARELYN HO
47319 SAYMAN, DANNY ACASO
47320 SAYNO, LYKA DASCO
47321 SAYO, MA ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
47322 SAYO, MELANIE KRYS MENDOZA
47323 SAYO, SYREEL SEGURA
47324 SAYOD, RODERICK
47325 SAYOG, SUNSHINE CAMTUGAN
47326 SAYON, DAN DAVIES SOLANO
47327 SAYON, JANICE GENEROSA
47328 SAYON, JOEROSS ONTUA
47329 SAYON, NERLY RADIGOS
47330 SAYPAN, WELJUN LUNGAY
47331 SAYRE, SHARAINE SHAINE SANDOVAL
47332 SAYRE, SHIELA PREAGIDO
47333 SAYSAY, ARA MAY ANNOGUI
47334 SAYSAY, JOHN PATRICK TAÑAMOR
47335 SAYSAYAN, ESPRINCIEL DIANO
47336 SAYSON, ABEGAIL
47337 SAYSON, APRIL JEAN
47338 SAYSON, CATHERINE LATOJA
47339 SAYSON, CRISTAL CHAVEZ
47340 SAYSON, CYRIEL GEFH MAKILAN
47341 SAYSON, EDUARDO JR APA
47342 SAYSON, HAZEL JOY CALUMBA
47343 SAYSON, JOCEVEL MATA
47344 SAYSON, JUVY SELEC
47345 SAYSON, MELODY CARANDANG
47346 SAYSON, PRINCESS ESTELITE ANJHANIE NOQUIAO
47347 SAYSON, ROSEMARIE PAZ
47348 SAYSON, RUSSEL SETH TOLINERO
47349 SAYSON, SHAIRA MAE MAHINAY
47350 SAYUD, ROANN FATIMA MEDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 949 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47351 SAZON, ANTONETTE MAE AMPELOQUIO
47352 SAZON, JULIUS BAYOGOS
47353 SAZON, MA STARLA MORTIFERO
47354 SAZON, MARY JOY DALAGAN
47355 SAZON, PIA GRACE MATTA
47356 SAÑO, JULIE ANN MORENO
47357 SAÑO, REX BASAGRE
47358 SCHLOBOHM, RACHELLE ANNE LEGION
47359 SEALANA, KATHLEEN ROXANNE ABAD
47360 SEALMOY, JOHN CARLO SIALMOY
47361 SEALNA, ANGEL NUÑEZ
47362 SEAT, CREZYL SEGUNLA
47363 SEBALA, JOAN JUAREZ
47364 SEBALLOS, DAPHNE ALONTAGA
47365 SEBALLOS, JONI DENSING
47366 SEBARROTIN, LARA JAY CRUZ
47367 SEBASTIAN, ADRIAN DABU
47368 SEBASTIAN, ANDREW CASTAÑEDA
47369 SEBASTIAN, GLOMER PAHATI
47370 SEBASTIAN, JASON ACOSTA
47371 SEBASTIAN, JAY-SA PAGULAYAN
47372 SEBASTIAN, JHUNNEL LIGERO
47373 SEBASTIAN, SAMANTHA JOY CRISOSTOMO
47374 SEBIAL, CHERIMIE PEREZ
47375 SEBIAL, CHRISTIAN ENANOR
47376 SEBIAL, MARICHELE DIGOL
47377 SEBIAL, MELANIE PAPAS
47378 SEBIANO, BEN JR PABLO
47379 SEBIGAN, JOVELYN ANTIZA
47380 SEBILLO, JHANRIE DAVE PLACA
47381 SEBLA, ARLYN PINO
47382 SEBLAG, RITCHEL JARANILLA
47383 SEBLOS, MARJUN MOHAMMAD
47384 SEBLOS, TONI ROSE SIPRADO
47385 SEBOLINO, MARIBETH MENDOZA
47386 SEBOLINO, MARINETH MENDOZA
47387 SEBOMIT, M ROSE FUNDADOR
47388 SEBUALA, ALBERT LIMORINAS
47389 SEBUC, BABY LYKA MAGADIA
47390 SEBUCO, RHEYSHEL GEDARO
47391 SEBUERA, RONILO JR PANES
47392 SEBUGUERO, MARY GRACE OHINA
47393 SEBUSA, WILA MAE DEGAMO
47394 SECARRO, FERNALD CANILLAS
47395 SECCIONA, FRANCIS RENDON
47396 SECILLANO, JENALYN EDROSO
47397 SECILLANO, JERALD CATAMORA
47398 SECILLANO, JERWEN MARTILLANA
47399 SECJADAS, ADRIAN JAY LAPUT
47400 SECOBOS, MARY PHIL AGBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 950 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47401 SECOLLES, MAYSHELLE VERAYO
47402 SECONDES, NAHRIELYN CHAVEZ
47403 SECOR, LENNY FAITH SUSTENTO
47404 SECRETARIA, JERIN SABAL
47405 SECRETARIA, RICA JOY SALVIEJO
47406 SECRETARIO, ALFIE SERNA
47407 SECRETARIO, KLINT JEFFREY CARREON
47408 SECUGAL, SHIELA MARIE SERNICULA
47409 SECULLES, BERNADETTE AGSALDA
47410 SECUYA, ROBERTO JR REANZARES
47411 SEDA, MOISES ARNALDO
47412 SEDAN, QUEENIE DENIÑA
47413 SEDANO, CHRISTIAN GIL EDPALINA
47414 SEDANO, JONATHAN GAMOTIN
47415 SEDANO, JONEL CORDOVA
47416 SEDANTES, EVE ROTOR
47417 SEDEMO, MITCH ANGELIE WAMAR
47418 SEDERIA, ALEXANDRA BAÑEZ
47419 SEDIACO, SARAH KEZIA DE JESUS
47420 SEDICOL, MARIE CABILES
47421 SEDIGO, KATLYN ANN TOROY
47422 SEDIK, AILAH ELIAN
47423 SEDIK, FAHAD KADTOG
47424 SEDILLA, JOLIET JAUM
47425 SEDILLA, MARVIN TANGLAO
47426 SEDILLO, GUILLIAN RODA
47427 SEDILLO, RICKY JR CABANGAL
47428 SEDORIOSA, JINEFER FERNANDEZ
47429 SEDORO, LOTLOT HORNALES
47430 SEDUTAN, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
47431 SEFRIUTO, GINALIE DAEP
47432 SEFUENTES, HERMIE JANE MADULARA
47433 SEFULAN, LYKA RUBIA
47434 SEFULAN, QUENE RUBIA
47435 SEGARA, LEMUEL JUBAY
47436 SEGAYO, ARLENE REGIDOR
47437 SEGGAY, MARIE GRACE MARTIN
47438 SEGISMUNDO, ROWELL JUBAJEB
47439 SEGOVIA, CRONICA ANGEL PAGSIBIGAN
47440 SEGOVIA, JANICE LOBETE
47441 SEGOVIA, MA KENNIA CONDEZ
47442 SEGOVIA, MARY JANE DURAN
47443 SEGOVIA, MARY QUEENY LAYAN
47444 SEGUBRE, GWENDOLYN DULOG
47445 SEGUBRE, SHELLA MAY PALADAN
47446 SEGUENZA, CHRISTIAN JETH BALGEMINO
47447 SEGUERRA, JOYMAE CALABRIA
47448 SEGUI, CHARLENE JOY TARGA
47449 SEGUI, RICHELLE MEDIODIA
47450 SEGUI, VESSABEL BERSABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 951 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47451 SEGUIA, MARY ANN BORDA
47452 SEGUIN, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
47453 SEGUINTE, ALYSSA HIPOLITO
47454 SEGUIRAN, CHRISTIAN ESCAREAL
47455 SEGUIRAN, FLORDELIZA CASANDING
47456 SEGUIS, JENALYN POTOT
47457 SEGUISABAL, JOHN PAUL PANILAG
47458 SEGUISABAL, MYRANE LIMBAGA
47459 SEGUMALIAN, JANINE PRADAS
47460 SEGUN, MAC-LOYD TUBILLO
47461 SEGUNDO, JENNIFER AUSTRIA
47462 SEGUNDO, KIMBERLY MAE LUGLUG
47463 SEGUNDO, MARIANO JR PABRIGA
47464 SEGUNDO, ROLETA SUMADIA
47465 SEGUNDO, SHEILA MAE ERESTINGCOL
47466 SEGURA, CATHERINE LEI REVILLA
47467 SEGURA, PEARLESANE JOY LACUESTA
47468 SEGURA, RUFINO JR TEVES
47469 SEGURO, JOHNNY JR CORPUZ
47470 SEGUROLA, PHILIP CESAR CAMACHO
47471 SEGUROS, EDLHYN DE RAMA
47472 SEIT, ROBERT OBERES
47473 SEJERA, DAISY MAE MISSION
47474 SELADES, JERACEL SARAUS
47475 SELADES, JESSA BALDOZA
47476 SELADORES, RICHMOND DUERO
47477 SELAGPO, MELISA LAGADA
47478 SELANOBA, HAZEL SOTTO
47479 SELANOVA, KAREEN PUCOT
47480 SELARTA, MARIA THERESA BOQUEL
47481 SELDA, GRACE DIANE MICA HELERA
47482 SELDA, MARA EIMEREEN SELDA
47483 SELEN, JACKY MAE IMBO
47484 SELENCIO, ROSELYN MAE CREMA
47485 SELERIO, KANNEX BONGOLO
47486 SELGA, CHERRYLINE AGDEPPA
47487 SELGA, LINALYN JUANILLO
47488 SELGA, ROMMEL ASIDO
47489 SELIBIO, JANICE SARIO
47490 SELIBIO, KRISTINE KATE FLORES
47491 SELMA, DAINAH SALAZAR
47492 SELMA, JOLLIBEE ABAD
47493 SELMO, CHRISTINE JOY CANCINO
47494 SELORIO, CHRISTIAN SUCGANG
47495 SELORIO, SHARY MAE LEONES
47496 SELOTERIO, RAVIE MAE PRION
47497 SELVERA, RONEL PETERE
47498 SELVINO, BLESSELYN PAPLINIT
47499 SEMANA, RACHEL INTONG
47500 SEMAÑA, DENNIS JR ORBISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 952 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47501 SEMAÑA, HONEYLYN POQUITA
47502 SEMBLANTE, MELANIE ALBINO
47503 SEMBLANTE, RHOYETH GIAN
47504 SEMBORIO, MA PATRICIA LAYNO
47505 SEMBRANO, MARICAR ALFONSO
47506 SEMBRANO, ROSEL VERA
47507 SEMBRINO, CHRISTIAN SOLIVA
47508 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE BESAS
47509 SEMEROS, SHAHANI SAJOL
47510 SEMIC, ROMAR YANOS
47511 SEMINE, EDEN PATAJO
47512 SEMINIANO, DENNIS RONQUILLO
47513 SEMOGAN, KRISTYLLE JOY RANESIS
47514 SEMOLAVA, MARJORIE SIBYA
47515 SEMSEM, RELLY ROSE SANTOS
47516 SENA, ARNALYN ENCINAS
47517 SENA, MA PRINCESS LARGO
47518 SENA, SHIELA MAY MOTAS
47519 SENABRE, HONNEY GRACE NAKILA
47520 SENABRE, NORFILA MIE GOLISONDA
47521 SENADOR, CHERRIE LOU RODRIGUEZ
47522 SENADOR, IVY SUGAN
47523 SENADOS, JOSIE TARROQUIN
47524 SENAJON, APRIL MAE SUASIN
47525 SENAJONON, HONEY GRACE JINELSA
47526 SENARILLOS, CHRISTALYN NAMORO
47527 SENARLO, EDGAR JR ADLAWAN
47528 SENAYO, JADE FLORES
47529 SENCIL, MARITHEL IBUNA
47530 SENCIO, LIEZEL FALCON
47531 SENDES, JAQUILYN PIALAN
47532 SENDICO, NICOLE RAE SILVESTRE
47533 SENDING, SHERA JEAN AGAC-AC
47534 SENDITO, DEIZELLA ANDREA MARIANO
47535 SENDON, JOHN ERIC TORRES
47536 SENECA, RUSEL BONDAD
47537 SENENSE, JASPER JAN ATENCIO
47538 SENENSE, JUNNEL ELANE
47539 SENENTE, JAMES DAVE DAQUIS
47540 SENIBAL, PHILAME RIVERA
47541 SENICA, RITCHELLYN CUDAL
47542 SENILLO, GENEVIEVE MAY MOLINA
47543 SENILONG, VENNA MEA MALONE
47544 SENINING, ARTHUR GLEN RIZON
47545 SENINING, CECILE AURORA ZANORIA
47546 SENIT, JESTONI PANTALEON
47547 SENO, KAYCE MAE GERONA
47548 SENOBAGO, ROSE ANN MERTALLA
47549 SENOBIO, JIMBOY ROSCO
47550 SENON, RUSS AM BRICHI NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 953 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47551 SENOSA, WILNESA ANGELA HABITACION
47552 SENOSIN, JANETTE AGANA
47553 SENTENTA, CHRISTIAN CATCATAN
47554 SENTORIAS, ROSARY ANN ALIDON
47555 SEPADA, KEVINN LLOYD RICALDE
47556 SEPARA, DAISY MEI MORENO
47557 SEPIDA, MARY GRACE SEMILLA
47558 SEPTIMO, XANDRA LEE BORJA
47559 SEPTO, HANAJANE BRANZUELA
47560 SEPUCADO, RACHEL ANN ROLDAN
47561 SEQUIHOD, HERNANIE JR AMESOLA
47562 SERAD, FARIMAH MACARANGCAT
47563 SERAD, HEDDYLEN DALOGDOG
47564 SERAD, JORNALYN VILLANUEVA
47565 SERAD, MEIL JAY EBUEZA
47566 SERADA, ANGELICA JOY TORONON
47567 SERADO, JOSHUA MERCADO
47568 SERAFICA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PEDRO
47569 SERAFICA, JESSICA
47570 SERAFICA, KRISTIN MAE SOLOMON
47571 SERAFICA, RACHELLE NARVAEZ
47572 SERAFICA, SHERYL MABAZZA
47573 SERAFIN, MARY JOY IBUNA
47574 SERAFINES, MA HAZEL EXEJOY MAGALLANES
47575 SERAG, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
47576 SERAGON, JIALYN SIARA DEALAGDON
47577 SERAPIO, HANIFA BAUTISTA
47578 SERAPIO, SUZANNE GONZALES
47579 SERAPION, EUNICE FULGOSINO
47580 SERAPION, RONNIELYN JOY ORZAL
47581 SERAPION, SHANNIE JILL GANACIAS
47582 SERASPE, JENNY TABOTABO
47583 SERASPE, STEPHANIE TAIR
47584 SERATE, SHAJARA ELLARINA
47585 SERATO, AMABEL TORRES
47586 SERATO, JOVEN CALMA
47587 SERATO, RONALYN MALAMDAG
47588 SERDAN, HAZEL GRACE GUMAHAD
47589 SERDEÑA, MHICA MAE LINING
47590 SERDIÑA, FERDINAND MANAYA
47591 SEREGUINE, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
47592 SEREGUINE, REY ANNE DAGONGDONG
47593 SERENCIO, JAMIE BALLAIS
47594 SERENIO, EDNELYN REYES
47595 SERENIO, KELLY RUTH IBAÑEZ
47596 SERENIO, NICK MONTEMOR
47597 SERENTAS, REGIE GAHIRA
47598 SEREÑINA, DAEL ANTONETTE POLO
47599 SEREÑO, IVILLE ROSE TOLENTINO
47600 SEREÑO, SHIRLYN DELA SILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 954 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47601 SERGIO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
47602 SERGIO, ILONAH JAY PASTORAL
47603 SERGIO, MARINELA BUBAN
47604 SERIAL, VICA NISPEROS
47605 SERICON, RIZA
47606 SERIL, AIJELLON EDRIE GOMEZ
47607 SERINAS, MARIA KATREENA BOQUILA
47608 SERING, JENNYZEL CALISQUIZ
47609 SERIÑO, FAITH POBLETE
47610 SERMONIA, MERYLL LAYDIA
47611 SERNA, DIANA MARIE ISLA
47612 SERNA, HELEN MAE VERDEFLOR
47613 SERNA, ISRAEL FRANGUE
47614 SERNA, JOCELYN SABANAL
47615 SERNA, KAREN PUNSALAN
47616 SERNAL, JERICK CALLEJA
47617 SERNICULA, MELANIE ENRIQUEZ
47618 SEROJALES, ANGEL ROSE TUMAPON
47619 SERON, MARY ANN NICOR
47620 SERONA, DYNA PENES
47621 SERONDA, DEARWELL PATIAM
47622 SEROT, TERRENCE IRISH BALTAZAR
47623 SERQUEÑA, RICA CLAIRE CRISANTO
47624 SERQUIÑA, ARLENE RAMOS
47625 SERQUIÑA, CARLO
47626 SERRA, ALLEN JOY LUMOGDANG
47627 SERRA, EDUARD KING SUMALAWA
47628 SERRA, JOANE CACHO
47629 SERRA, MELODY ANN OLASIMAN
47630 SERRA, VINCENT DECIR
47631 SERRADO, MARIVIC CORNEJO
47632 SERRADO, ROSE ANN DULFO
47633 SERRAN, ANGELICA ANN ESTOLERO
47634 SERRANO, ALYSSA MARIE BRILATA
47635 SERRANO, APRIL JOY HERMOSA
47636 SERRANO, ARIAN DEBORAH NICOLAS
47637 SERRANO, AUGUSTINE URIEL PAGAS
47638 SERRANO, CARLA TRICIA MAE PASCUAL
47639 SERRANO, CECILYN TANGUILAN
47640 SERRANO, CHRISTINE IVY LAUDENCIO
47641 SERRANO, DIANNE DAYROCAS
47642 SERRANO, ELLA TEMPLONUEVO
47643 SERRANO, ISABELITA DE CHAVEZ
47644 SERRANO, JAY OCENAR
47645 SERRANO, JELLY MAE VIERNES
47646 SERRANO, JESSA MAE HIZON
47647 SERRANO, JOBELLE CASTILLO
47648 SERRANO, JOSHUA MARTIN QUIÑANOLA
47649 SERRANO, LEAH GRACE CAÑIZARES
47650 SERRANO, LEUWEYNE MALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 955 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47651 SERRANO, MARIA DIGNA BALUBAL
47652 SERRANO, MARIANE KATRINE ESCANDOR
47653 SERRANO, NORALYN GONZALES
47654 SERRANO, RECIL ESTAREJA
47655 SERRANO, REINA MAYOR
47656 SERRANO, REMAR FERNANDEZ
47657 SERRANO, ROCHELLE DE JESUS
47658 SERRANO, SHEMUEL SIBLANG
47659 SERRANO, YVONNE UBUNGEN
47660 SERRATO, RIEL MAR SIMBAJON
47661 SERREON, LOYD LIAN BASAY
47662 SERVACIO, RIA JOY LAPOR
47663 SERVACIO, ROSE ANNE BABIA
47664 SERVAN, JULIE ANN SAMALBURO
47665 SERVANCIA, LOUIE JAY SOCITO
47666 SERVANDO, ARIEL ANDAO
47667 SERVANDO, JULIE ANN AMOR
47668 SERVANDO, KRISTINE JOY PASTIAS
47669 SERVANDO, MARILOU LENO
47670 SERVANO, ALMAR JUNE ESTAL
47671 SERVANO, BAE ANN ABELLO
47672 SERVANO, JONNY TAMON
47673 SERVANO, RAFFY SAPLAGIO
47674 SERVANO, ROMAR ELGARIO
47675 SERVANO, RONA SANCHEZ
47676 SERVAS, DEAZA MAY LUZANO
47677 SERVESE, GARIBALDI DEMOGENA
47678 SERVICE, DARIN CONSAS
47679 SERVIDAD, JAMES REUBEN MAGBANUA
47680 SERVILLEJO, LEONARDO JR QUICO
47681 SERVILLON, EDUARDO REMUDO
47682 SERVINO, CONNIE MAY CUVITA
47683 SERVIÑAS, KAREN JOY GIRALAO
47684 SESBINO, JUSTINE RYL GALLAR
47685 SESBINO, NORA MAE SERNICULA
47686 SESCON, JOYLYN CUDAC
47687 SESE, JOY ANNE MANDANI
47688 SESE, LUIGI MESA
47689 SESE, MAEBELLE DUEÑAS
47690 SESE, MICERELLA ARROYO
47691 SESE, TALAH
47692 SESIO, MELISSA ORAY
47693 SESPEÑE, JOSUE JR ACEDERA
47694 SESTINA, EMILY JANE
47695 SESTOSO, LOWELL ALVARADO
47696 SESUELOS, MARITESS OLIVEROS
47697 SETENTA, JANESSA RETUERTO
47698 SETIAS, ANGELIE MAE ZACARIAS
47699 SETIAS, TRISTAN JOHN DE LOS REYES
47700 SETOSTA, WINLOVE GRACE ABGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 956 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47701 SEVA, RECALYN REGASPI
47702 SEVERA, HONEY GRACE
47703 SEVERA, JESSA JOY BARRETTO
47704 SEVERINO, ANDREA SALVADOR
47705 SEVERINO, RONA ALVAREZ
47706 SEVIDAL, CHARLES MENDOZA
47707 SEVILLA, ANDREA CRISABEL DECILOS
47708 SEVILLA, ANGELIKA VILAR
47709 SEVILLA, CYRIL MIRANDILLA
47710 SEVILLA, HAIDEE MIRANDA
47711 SEVILLA, HAZEL MANLAPAZ
47712 SEVILLA, JAYMARK LLANTERO
47713 SEVILLA, JERRICA ERMITA
47714 SEVILLA, JIMEL TAÑEZA
47715 SEVILLA, JOHN LORENZ VARIAS
47716 SEVILLA, JOHNY RICO DE ALA
47717 SEVILLA, JULIET SEVILLENO
47718 SEVILLA, KIMBERLY BADILLA
47719 SEVILLA, MA JANIÑA CASTILLO
47720 SEVILLA, MIKAELLA RELOJ
47721 SEVILLA, ODETTE JOY COROS
47722 SEVILLA, PATRICIA ANNE VALMERA
47723 SEVILLA, ROVA ALCALA
47724 SEVILLA, SHULAMITE DE VERA
47725 SEVILLA, TRISHA ANGELIQUE LAYCO
47726 SEVILLANA, MARY FRANCE VILLEZA
47727 SEVILLANO, ANGELICA VEE SECULARIS
47728 SEVILLANO, ARLYN RAMIREZ
47729 SEVILLANO, MARGIE ARCELETTE DE PAZ
47730 SEVILLEJA, VIVIAN SEDANTES
47731 SEVILLEJO, ANGELICA DAGANDAN
47732 SEVILLENO, JOHN LORD PAGAPULAN
47733 SEVILLO, CHARLENE DELA TORRE
47734 SEWAG, EZEKIEL PICAR
47735 SEXIONA, MIEVEN NERVAR
47736 SEÑAGAN, DONNA JEHN EGONIA
47737 SEÑAGAN, JORISSA MAE ALBURO
47738 SEÑAL, MELVIN MARCO
47739 SEÑAR, RUSTOM MATA
47740 SEÑARA, GLENN RJ ABLAO
47741 SEÑAS, MELODY GENCHEZ
47742 SEÑERES, ALTHEA CASTRONUEVO
47743 SEÑERPIDA, LEMCY BAYA
47744 SEÑIDO, JUVELYN NAVARRO
47745 SEÑIDO, SHIELA MAE AUXTERO
47746 SEÑO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
47747 SEÑO, MILACEL BULACAN
47748 SEÑO, STEFFANY SUENO
47749 SEÑOR, DIVINE BANCALE
47750 SEÑOR, NOE BANCALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 957 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47751 SEÑORA, JEWEL REYES
47752 SEÑORA, JOHN RUSSEL ARAGON
47753 SEÑORA, MICHELL JOY DIAZ
47754 SEÑORAN, MA CRISTINA CLAVA
47755 SEÑORAN, RUTHIEL GRACE TINAMBING
47756 SHAH, SYED MUBASHAR MEHDI
47757 SHAIK, ANDIS TAROTAWAN
47758 SHAYA, SESENA LUMAPAC
47759 SHIEK, FATIMA ZAHRA RADIA
47760 SIA, JENNY DEMETRIAL
47761 SIA, JOHN PAUL MABANA
47762 SIA, LORAINE SINON
47763 SIA, MA LEEAN GAGAP
47764 SIA, MARY JOY AÑGAC
47765 SIA, MARY MAY OBILES
47766 SIAGA, ALJANE REOBILO
47767 SIAGAN, MITZILYN DUGYAWE
47768 SIAGO, ELLI-RAE FAMILARA
47769 SIALANA, CHARIS ARNEJO
47770 SIALANA, JESSIEL LOU JAIMET
47771 SIAN, CLARK RAYMOND SORILLA
47772 SIANGKO, DEBORAH MORERA
47773 SIANO, JAMILE FLORIG
47774 SIANO, JOKER ANTONIO
47775 SIANO, JUSTINE CLEAR DIANNE DANIELES
47776 SIANO, LAURENCE ARAY
47777 SIANO, MARLON JR ENRIQUEZ
47778 SIANO, MAYBELLE BINUNAG
47779 SIAO, CRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
47780 SIAOTONG, LIESLY JOY DELANTAR
47781 SIAPNO, DELLY GOMEZ
47782 SIARES, JASMIN FACTOR
47783 SIAREZ, ANTHONY VALERIANO
47784 SIARON, ALBERTH ADLOG
47785 SIARON, JOHN REY QUIDOLES
47786 SIAROT, ALJANE
47787 SIAROT, ANGEL CUTIN
47788 SIAROT, ANGELLIE ALIVIO
47789 SIAROT, GLENN DALE LOVE GESTA
47790 SIASAT, DEXTER JESS SAPELINO
47791 SIASAT, ELOISA EMETERIO
47792 SIASAT, JER LOU TUYA
47793 SIASAT, SIGRID ANN OLLESCA
47794 SIASICO, MICHAEL PHILIP ALDERETE
47795 SIASOL, JASON DAVE VILI
47796 SIASON, MARIA RIZA CASPILLO
47797 SIAT, JAN LOUEL SEDA
47798 SIATELO, MARIA RUTCHILLE MENDAROS
47799 SIAZON, ARVIN TOLEDO
47800 SIAZON, JERWIN PERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 958 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47801 SIAZON, NARDO PERALTA
47802 SIBAL, RHODA MAE BAYOT
47803 SIBAL, SIRIE DAVID
47804 SIBAYAN, CHRISTIAN BALLARD
47805 SIBAYAN, GERALDINE ABABA
47806 SIBAYAN, JELAND QUINTO
47807 SIBAYAN, JUDY GARCIA
47808 SIBAYAN, JUDY ANN TACAZON
47809 SIBAYAN, KAYE HERRERA
47810 SIBAYAN, LETICIA ROSALES
47811 SIBAYAN, MYRA AGAPINAN
47812 SIBAYAN, RIZZALYN ALIMBON
47813 SIBAYAN, ROCHELLE GUERRERO
47814 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE
47815 SIBAYAN, ROSALYN ALESNA
47816 SIBBALUCA, EDMER RAMIREZ
47817 SIBBALUCA, LIEZEL ALAN
47818 SIBBALUCA, RHYNNA-DEIZ DAQUIOAG
47819 SIBBALUCA, ROSALINDA BATTUNG
47820 SIBLANTE, QAYSER DALANON
47821 SIBLAO, REJIMAR MANCIA
47822 SIBONGA, ALYSSA FAYE ALAMO
47823 SIBUAN, AMABELLE SALVAN
47824 SIBUCAO, GWENDOLYN MALATE
47825 SIBUG, ALDWIN PREZA
47826 SIBUG, ANGELIKA GAROTE
47827 SIBUG, GLYZEL RIO CASTRO
47828 SIBUG, IRA NICOLE DIMATULAC
47829 SIBUG, MARY SOPHIA BALBOA
47830 SIBUG, PRECIOUS SALVAÑA
47831 SIBUL, ANGELICA ROSARIO
47832 SIBULO, AMELYN BANTA
47833 SIBULO, KRISTINE JAYA DANABAR
47834 SIBULO, KRIZZIA ZARINA ZARAGOZA
47835 SIBULO, SHARLAINE PIDA
47836 SIBUMA, JAYCEL PUNZALAN
47837 SIBYA, ARABELLE SAYAS
47838 SICABALO, KARRIZA SERVANO
47839 SICABALO, MARK JOSEPH FAELMAN
47840 SICAL, PAULINE LYRA CLUTARIO
47841 SICAL, VIRNADETH DINGLASAN
47842 SICAT, EDDIE JR SALVADOR
47843 SICAT, JOVITA CAPILI
47844 SICAT, MONICA MARIE AQUINO
47845 SICAT, RENZ RAYNER SANTOS
47846 SICLANGAT, MARILYN SINOLENG
47847 SICORSICON, LEA ANN REYES
47848 SICOSANA, LORRAINE RINGO
47849 SIDAYA, RYNA CABUQUIN
47850 SIDAYON, LESLY GENCIAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 959 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47851 SIDDAYAO, REYNALYN NARAG
47852 SIDIK, ANALIN TALIB
47853 SIDING, CARL LEO GAMPIC
47854 SIEGA, JAMELA MAGLUPAY
47855 SIEGA, MAE ANGELINE
47856 SIEGA, RUBY ROCES
47857 SIEGA, ZENBERT FLORETA
47858 SIENA, CLIARE JOY MENDOZA
47859 SIERRA, ROXAN LOMALES
47860 SIERRA, SIENNA MARIE RABACAL
47861 SIERTE, IRIS VILLANUEVA
47862 SIERTE, JASMINE PACLIBAR
47863 SIERVO, EMELITA SURIO
47864 SIERVO, IVAN CHRISTIAN LEBECO
47865 SIGA, JASON JAY MAMPULA
47866 SIGIDING, DEXON ATSOY
47867 SIGLOS, ALEMAR MAGAPAN
47868 SIGNAPAN, DAIKU MARTE
47869 SIGNIO, GEORGIE AGUILAR
47870 SIGNO, MAYBELLE CONVENTO
47871 SIGUA, ADRIAN AMADO
47872 SIGUA, ADRIAN PATAYON
47873 SIGUA, ALYZZA JOICE SINCO
47874 SIGUA, CLARENCE ABATA
47875 SIGUA, ELYRA MARYLLE LAYUG
47876 SIGUA, EMILY MALLARI
47877 SIGUA, JULIE ANN JAYNE LAZATIN
47878 SIGUE, ANTONETTE VILLAGOMEZA
47879 SIGUE, CLYDINE JETHNA ORDUÑA
47880 SIGUE, JAY MART VILLACORA
47881 SIGUE, YVAN CARLA VERDAN
47882 SIGUENZA, KATE SUMAGPANG
47883 SIGUENZA, RAIZZA VANIZZA MORALES
47884 SIHAGAN, HERMIEZA MANTIZA
47885 SIHAGAN, JUMALEAH FUENTES
47886 SILA, JHON VIRGIL BUENAFE
47887 SILABA, CHERYL MARQUEZ
47888 SILAGAN, CHERRY PINK GUIAN
47889 SILAGAN, JOAN
47890 SILAGAN, JONNALYN MENIABLE
47891 SILAGAN, LYZA PACHECO
47892 SILAGAN, MARISSA MACABALE
47893 SILAGAN, STEPHANIE MARTINEZ
47894 SILAGAN, STEVEN CARL MABAGOS
47895 SILANG, ANNA MAE MAGTIBAY
47896 SILANG, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
47897 SILANGA, JOAN PONIN
47898 SILANGAN, CHARLENE SAGARAL
47899 SILANGAN, JENELYN SALON
47900 SILAO, D J BRYLLE GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 960 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47901 SILAPAN, LOU ANNE GANDO
47902 SILAPAN, MICHELLE LAYOS
47903 SILAT, JEREZA MAE LIBAN
47904 SILATAN, ART BEN PUDANG
47905 SILAWAN, CHRISTIAN MARK POROL
47906 SILAWAN, JESSEL DAMON
47907 SILDORA, MICHELLE AREÑAL
47908 SILENCIO, JUDE RELLETA
47909 SILFAVAN, JOHN ELDEI SECONDES
47910 SILFAVAN, ROMELYN PALASAN
47911 SILLADA, ALONA DELA VEGA
47912 SILLADA, JAYSON RIVERA
47913 SILLADORES, BRYAN GRAVINA
47914 SILLANO, GLADILYN BRAVO
47915 SILLO, BANJIE PROCHINA
47916 SILLO, JOHN WINSTON BAJAMONDE
47917 SILLOTE, CRISTINE JOY CATANUS
47918 SILMA, GELLY DAGONDON
47919 SILONGAN, AHRON GLEND VILLA
47920 SILONGAN, ALONTO BRIANNE JR UBOD
47921 SILOS, CILYN CUBA
47922 SILOY, LYRA SHANE DUGADUGA
47923 SILVA, ANDREA ESCOBEDO
47924 SILVA, CHARLES NARCISO
47925 SILVA, CHRISTIAN ZARAGOZA
47926 SILVA, GINA SOLLANO
47927 SILVA, JEMWELL MARCIUS SACEDA
47928 SILVA, JESA JAY ONTAL
47929 SILVA, JHANET PAGCALIUANGAN
47930 SILVA, JHORA MAE DURAN
47931 SILVA, KIEREN
47932 SILVA, KRISTEL JOY LORILLA
47933 SILVA, MA ROELLE DELGADO
47934 SILVA, MARIA CHRISTINA MANATAD
47935 SILVA, MARK REYNIE RENZ VALDEZ
47936 SILVA, MEVILONA HARAYO
47937 SILVA, MICHIE PAMANDE
47938 SILVA, PILAR GLENE ELLA
47939 SILVA, RAFFONCIL GRACE MATUNDING
47940 SILVA, ROBIN JR URU
47941 SILVA, ROSALINDA LADINES
47942 SILVA, THARA MILESTONE JAPIN
47943 SILVA, VENCENT ISIDOR REYES
47944 SILVANO, JEEHANNE LOLITTE BACARO
47945 SILVANO, JESEFFREYLLE CAÑETE
47946 SILVANO, JOSE SOTTO
47947 SILVANO, NORILYN CLORADO
47948 SILVANO, PHAEBE JANE AREVALO
47949 SILVANO, VINCE NEIL LABANAN
47950 SILVEDOR, GINALYN TULIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 961 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47951 SILVERIO, CAMELA POSTRADO
47952 SILVERIO, GELORD JUSOS
47953 SILVERIO, JOHN MAVERICK DIAZ
47954 SILVERIO, KRISTINE MAE LACHICA
47955 SILVERIO, SANDRO ASUNCION
47956 SILVERO, RHENA LAGRIMAS
47957 SILVESTRE, ANA VICTORIA DE VRIES
47958 SILVESTRE, BRYAN CANLAPAN
47959 SILVESTRE, ELMA ROMERO
47960 SILVESTRE, ENRICO TORENO
47961 SILVESTRE, JANNINA SARAH BARCELONA
47962 SILVESTRE, MILETTE VERANO
47963 SILVESTRE, PAULENE VITA
47964 SILVINO, ZYRINE LOTO
47965 SILVOSA, JULIE ANN MORA
47966 SILVOSA, LEONELLA MARIE TENORIO
47967 SIM, CHARMAINE TUMBAGAHON
47968 SIM, WENDILYN RABALO
47969 SIMACAS, JEACHEL JOY GALLO
47970 SIMAN, MAILYN TARLE
47971 SIMANGAN, CARL VINCENT LABUGUEN
47972 SIMANGAN, DEE JANE VILLANUEVA
47973 SIMANGAN, DENNIS LARANJO
47974 SIMANGAN, JAYSON ORLANDA
47975 SIMANGAN, MARY ANN SEVERO
47976 SIMANGAN, NORMALYN BACCAY
47977 SIMBA, RAQUEL CATINA
47978 SIMBAHON, GINO HINGGO
47979 SIMBAJON, ALLANA CADAO
47980 SIMBAJON, CRISTINA TOMAMPO
47981 SIMBAJON, DAVE JULES URBANO
47982 SIMBAJON, FAMILA LIMANA
47983 SIMBAJON, JERELYN JOY CAÑONEO
47984 SIMBAJON, JONAH MIE SABONG
47985 SIMBAJON, JONATHAN GEMELGA
47986 SIMBAJON, LOREMIE SANCHEZ
47987 SIMBAJON, RENZO BRYLLE ABION
47988 SIMBILLO, JIVAN LAPUZ
47989 SIMBILLO, MICAELA ABISTADO
47990 SIMBOLAS, KATRINA JEAN RAMOS
47991 SIMBORIO, NIÑA JHAEMARIELLE LITON
47992 SIMBORIO, VANIZA BERMUDO
47993 SIMBRE, NONALYN NIKKI EUGENIO
47994 SIMBULAN, CLEIPEN VERSOZA
47995 SIMBULAN, LANIE MAE BALLENA
47996 SIMBULAN, ROSARIO MANIEGO
47997 SIMBULAN, VANESSA EGANGO
47998 SIMBULAN, VIANNE BONVILLE TARROZA
47999 SIMBULAS, CHRISTHELJANE ARIES
48000 SIMEON, CHERRIE ANN RIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 962 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48001 SIMEON, JAMAICA QUINTANA
48002 SIMEON, KENT HEBRON CASTILLO
48003 SIMEON, REYNALYN CANCERAN
48004 SIMEON, RONNIE TAGAO
48005 SIMO, ALLEN MARIE ESPERA
48006 SIMO, JAYSON PESCANTE
48007 SIMODIO, JEWEL KEY MINA
48008 SIMODLAN, NELIZA CAHULOGAN
48009 SIMON, ANGELYN ESPINOSA
48010 SIMON, EDA MAY CURAMMENG
48011 SIMON, JIMIELLE SHANE PUNIS
48012 SIMON, JOSEPH GERALD COLEGADO
48013 SIMON, MERWIN ANDREI ELARDE
48014 SIMON, SHIELA MAE CABIE
48015 SIMONTINA, CRISTINE ANN BEDAÑO
48016 SIMORA, NOREN MAR TALLEDO
48017 SIMPLINA, ELA-MAE SABATIN
48018 SIMPRON, LOURDES ROLUNA
48019 SIMSIM, EDWIN HILARIO
48020 SIMYUNN, ELGEN MARCA
48021 SINA-OY, PATERNO BONGAY
48022 SINAD, CATHLYN LAMIGO
48023 SINADJAN, ANNEL LAGDAMIN
48024 SINADJAN, ROBINA DACULES
48025 SINAG, RONN EIVAN DE LOS REYES
48026 SINAGPULO, MA SHIELA FATIMA VILLAMOR
48027 SINAJON, JASPER JOHN MADARIMOT
48028 SINAJONON, HANIMIE CORBO
48029 SINAKING, ERVING PADUA
48030 SINAKING, SHAYNE LIZABETH GASPAR
48031 SINAMBAN, MARICEL BONGCAYAO
48032 SINAMPAGA, REA SALMORIN
48033 SINANGOTE, EMANUEL CAJOLES
48034 SINAPILO, ELSA ALMARIO
48035 SINAPSAP, KAYCE CAJELO
48036 SINAS, ALYSA MAE GAYHE
48037 SINCERO, JHADE BAYLON
48038 SINCO, VANESSA QUEJADA
48039 SINDANGAN, GRACE CARAMPATAN
48040 SINDANGAN, RAUL PALAD
48041 SINDAY, MICHAEL PIODO
48042 SINDICO, CARMELLA PINEDA
48043 SINDIONG, ALMA JOY BOLANGA
48044 SINDOL, MAY ESOGAN
48045 SINFUEGO, JAYSON JAMIAS
48046 SINFUEGO, JONEL ARROYO
48047 SINFUEGO, MARISOL REYES
48048 SINFUEGO, RONNEL BELONO
48049 SINGAG, DANICA
48050 SINGAYAO, MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 963 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48051 SINGCALA, SHANE MAGUAN
48052 SINGCO, DAN MARK BORNEA
48053 SINGCOL, CHRISTIAN QUINTO
48054 SINGCOL, ROSE ANN ANOJAN
48055 SINGCOLAN, DIXTER ABAPO
48056 SINGCOLAN, ESTERLITA GUATNO
48057 SINGCUYA, KRIZZA JANE
48058 SINGGUIPEN, LESLIE DAMPULAS
48059 SINGH, DIONISIO JR CANONIGO
48060 SINGSING, JOHN REY VIÑALON
48061 SINGSON, BRIANNE MERCOLITA
48062 SINGSON, CYR MARLOUX GIMOTO
48063 SINGSON, EUGENE CALICDAN
48064 SINGSON, HERACLEA OBANDO
48065 SINGSON, JHONNE CLAIRE CONSULTA
48066 SINGSON, JOEL LAGRAMA
48067 SINGUEO, BEA NOREEN RONAS
48068 SINGULAR, MECAH JOY GIMENO
48069 SINGUN, ADELYN MACASADDU
48070 SINGUN, SAMANTHA ARESTA
48071 SINGURAN, JESSA TARIFE
48072 SINILONG, RALPH JOHN RASCO
48073 SINIMPALAN, ALNOMAR MANTAWEL
48074 SININING, LISA VIVARES
48075 SINO-AG, SARAH MIE BAROT
48076 SINOBAGO, MAYLANI MEJIA
48077 SINOGBA, JUDY ANN CARREON
48078 SINOGBUHAN, LOWIE BASIG
48079 SINOHIN, MATT GODFREY MAGNO
48080 SINOHIN, NONABIE CARAANG
48081 SINOPE, ERICKA MAY APAT
48082 SINOT, MICAH FELIPE
48083 SINOY, RINAMAE DEQUIÑA
48084 SINSOI, JERRY PATRICK NONI MORADA
48085 SINSUAN, CZYRELL TUZON
48086 SINTOS, JOSE MARIE TEJOR
48087 SINUGBUHAN, RAMIL LOPEZ
48088 SIOCO, ANGELO SALGADO
48089 SIOCO, GELLIE MAE CHUNG
48090 SIOCO, JUDY ANN IPAN
48091 SIOCON, ELLA MAE GALAURA
48092 SIOCSON, GRACE OAS
48093 SION, LARIZA JOY SARMIENTO
48094 SION, MELODY PALIGUMBA
48095 SION, NOEL JUNIOR ABIADEW
48096 SION, RIZA MALINAY
48097 SIONG, LEONILA JEAN SUCLAN
48098 SIONG, RIO BRENDA FABICON
48099 SIONICIO, JOCHELLE MAGALLON
48100 SIONOSA, ANGELOU ZOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 964 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48101 SIOSON, ASKIE TORNO
48102 SIPALAY, IRISH TANTAN
48103 SIPE, HANNAH JANE VISMANOS
48104 SIPE, KENIETH BRENT OPORTO
48105 SIPE, RICA BEGORDAN
48106 SIPI-AN, GERALDINE ALSADO
48107 SIPIN, VANESSA CABUAY
48108 SIPLON, CHARLIE JR VILLAFLORES
48109 SIPLON, ERLYN JOY CAUBA
48110 SIQUAN, FERNANDO ALIANGAN
48111 SIQUIG, DANILO JR CAMPOS
48112 SIRAD, SITTIE MACAINDIG
48113 SIRIBAN, JOYCE CARIAGA
48114 SIRINGAN, MAURENE LAMIGO
48115 SIRUELO, MARYROSE VILLARIN
48116 SIRUNO, DARIO ROY ALCONCEL
48117 SIS, MARIANE DACUBA
48118 SISANTE, JONNA BUTOR
48119 SISBREÑO, SHAENA MAGALLANES
48120 SISGUNDO, LOIDA ARMOJENIA
48121 SISLES, RHEA LAYAO
48122 SISMAR, JOY NALZARO
48123 SISNO, JERICHO PRADES
48124 SISON, AIZA MEDINA
48125 SISON, ALYSA DAPHNE SUAYBAGUIO
48126 SISON, CARL JORDAN BOADO
48127 SISON, DAN LEMUEL ALVAREZ
48128 SISON, DANNICA EMPAG
48129 SISON, ERNANI PALADO
48130 SISON, GILBERT MANUEL
48131 SISON, JASPER DUANE POTATO
48132 SISON, JEDDY ZEMATO
48133 SISON, JENICA CHAVEZ
48134 SISON, JHON PHILIP MATIAS
48135 SISON, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
48136 SISON, KIMBERLY ERODA
48137 SISON, KLEIN IRA MONTILLA
48138 SISON, LEA AGUSTIN
48139 SISON, MA ELIZABETH GABRIEL
48140 SISON, MARCO LUNA
48141 SISON, MARIEL FLORES
48142 SISON, MARIEL ANN CARVAJAL
48143 SISON, MARJORIE BANDARLIPE
48144 SISON, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
48145 SISON, MICHAEL JOHN DURAN
48146 SISON, MICHELLE RAMOS
48147 SISON, RHAN JHET OSORIO
48148 SISON, RICA MAE DELA CRUZ
48149 SISON, RICARDO JR CASABAR
48150 SISON, ROBIN GIAN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 965 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48151 SISON, ROCEL ANA FE VILLANUEVA
48152 SISON, SARAH JOY DELA CRUZ
48153 SISON, SHAIRA ANN DE GUZMAN
48154 SISON, SHAMMAE BALANSAG
48155 SISON, VENUS AWAAW
48156 SISTORIAS, FRANCES SHELLEY MOQUETE
48157 SISTOSO, SHIELA GRACE RELAMPAGOS
48158 SITAL, ROSE ANN MANIPIS
48159 SITCHON, CARLA JANE EDEJER
48160 SITCHON, JO-AN BARBA
48161 SITCHON, MARIA AGNES ORIGENES
48162 SITCHON, SHARINNA ROSE BAGALAWIS
48163 SITJAR, JULIE ANN CATALAN
48164 SITO, DESIREE MONTON
48165 SITON, BABY JEAN IGOT
48166 SITON, CHRIZZA FAITH ABALLE
48167 SITOY, DAISY LASACA
48168 SITOY, EVELYN DINAMPO
48169 SITOY, JASLIE SACRO
48170 SITOY, VIZMALOU DEBALID
48171 SIVA, MA CECILIA CANOY
48172 SIY, JANILYN DELA CRUZ
48173 SLA, NASHRA ABUBACAR
48174 SOBAIR, ASHIMAH AMANOLLAH
48175 SOBERANO, AIREN ERICKA ELECHICON
48176 SOBERANO, ARABELLA MAGABILEN
48177 SOBERANO, GILJOHN MIRAR
48178 SOBERANO, JENNIFER VITTO
48179 SOBERANO, KAREN MORALES
48180 SOBERANO, LEA ROSE ALIPONGA
48181 SOBERANO, MARY JOY CASUMPANG
48182 SOBERANO, MORENA BARTOLOME
48183 SOBINSKY, RAPUNZEL GADIANO
48184 SOBIONO, WENDYLL JUBAN
48185 SOBOSOBO, AISHA ALIMEOS
48186 SOBRECAREY, CHARMAINE BAGUIOHANON
48187 SOBRECAREY, DONNABELE ABING
48188 SOBRECAREY, EZRA MICHA JUANILLO
48189 SOBRECAREY, RIZZA MAE CINCO
48190 SOBREDILLA, RONA SUMIDO
48191 SOBREDO, ANGELYN VERGARA
48192 SOBREDO, HOPE MIRO
48193 SOBREDO, VIVIAN DELFIN
48194 SOBREMISANA, JOMMEL RICARE
48195 SOBREMONTE, LEAH MAE GANADEN
48196 SOBREMONTE, ROBY PECUA
48197 SOBREVEGA, FRITZIE COLEEN GOZALO
48198 SOBREVEGA, JANREY LAMSON
48199 SOBREVIGA, CLARISSA ESOY
48200 SOBREVILLA, JEROME NIEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 966 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48201 SOBREVILLA, JULIE ANN FUERZAS
48202 SOCIAS, MACMEL HOLOTBA
48203 SOCO, JAN PAULA VILLANUEVA
48204 SOCO, KIM PAULO PEPITO
48205 SOCO, SHENNA LYN
48206 SOCOBOS, MA SOL GARCIA
48207 SOCOBOS, RICKY CAMPO
48208 SOCORIN, ALJULLIE LOGROÑO
48209 SOCORRO, MARJORIE ALEGRE
48210 SOCRATES, RHODA BIDO
48211 SOCUBAS, FELDENE BAHUNSUA
48212 SODE, GINALYN PONTILLAS
48213 SODE, LOULAND ARGOMIDO
48214 SODELA, MARVIN ROSCO
48215 SODUSTA, CRISTAL KYLE ROBLES
48216 SOFIA, JENELYN VINCO
48217 SOHAL, ANITA PREET KAUR CORPUZ
48218 SOHENTO, ZYRA GRACE TIGUMAN
48219 SOHITADO, CATHERINE LUMONTAD
48220 SOJOR, GESHELIE ROTCH RUBIO
48221 SOL, KRISHNA LEI LOPEZ
48222 SOL, LESLY LACSON
48223 SOLABO, ANA MAGSIPOC
48224 SOLABO, ELOIZA OBRIQUE
48225 SOLAIMAN, AISAH GAMPONG
48226 SOLAIMAN, RUFAIDA CALUNSING
48227 SOLAIMAN, SAMRAIDA CADALEM
48228 SOLAMILLO, JHON CRUISE VALENCIA
48229 SOLANA, GUIA JANE SUMASTRE
48230 SOLANA, JESSA VALEN
48231 SOLANA, RIZZA PATRICIO
48232 SOLANGON, KREZIL FAITH LABOS
48233 SOLANIA, CHENNIE LAGUMBAY
48234 SOLANO, CIELO MAE VEJEL
48235 SOLANO, JAYLYN CARDIENTE
48236 SOLANO, JULIE ANN REVICENTE
48237 SOLANO, KENSHA JOY MONIS
48238 SOLANO, KHAILYN SHAIRA GALVEZ
48239 SOLANO, KRISTIN GAIL CAPUYAN
48240 SOLANO, LOREINE MAE LAGABAN
48241 SOLANO, MICHEL JOHN GALAGAR
48242 SOLANO, NOELYN BATAN
48243 SOLANO, ROEL
48244 SOLANO, TYSAYLLA CARALLAS
48245 SOLANOY, JARIEL CASUNCAD
48246 SOLANTE, NINER LUCAÑAS
48247 SOLAR, KRISTINE JANE BALILI
48248 SOLAR, ROSELYN MERANO
48249 SOLAR, SHILA MONTE DE RAMOS
48250 SOLARTE, MARIA SAMANTHA CURSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 967 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48251 SOLAS, AIROSE MANALO
48252 SOLAS, CHRISTIAN
48253 SOLAS, MARK ANGELO SERDEÑA
48254 SOLAS, MARY ELIZABETH ESTABAS
48255 SOLAS, NOVEM RESUMA
48256 SOLATORIO, JEAN TUBA
48257 SOLATORIO, STEPHANIE JANE ROSCO
48258 SOLAYAO, JAMAILA BACCAY
48259 SOLAYAO, JAMES CARLO BERINGA
48260 SOLAYAO, LYNETTE MARIANE MENDAÑO
48261 SOLAYAO, MIEL ROSSE CORDILLA
48262 SOLAYMAN, JAYSON VELICARIA
48263 SOLAÑA, JHON MICHAEL INUTAN
48264 SOLDAO, JAIMELYN LIM-IT
48265 SOLDE, ROVIE ANN MOLO
48266 SOLDEVILLA, VIA ALLADO
48267 SOLEDAD, GRESALETH GABAN
48268 SOLEDAD, JUNBEL MOYA
48269 SOLEDAD, RIZA MAE MANDAWE
48270 SOLER, MICHELLE DENOMAN
48271 SOLERO, JESSA MAE SALVADOR
48272 SOLERO, JHOANNA SARIE CAMACHO
48273 SOLERO, SANILYN MAE GUERRERO
48274 SOLIDAGA, JUNNYLYN BACUNAWA
48275 SOLIDARIOS, ALBERT CAALIM
48276 SOLIDOR, BERLENE JANE LIGNES
48277 SOLIDUM, LEAH MAE RICABORDA
48278 SOLIGAN, CHRISTIAN ELIM
48279 SOLIGUEN, CHRISTIAN GRANADA
48280 SOLIGUEN, GERALD ALABADO
48281 SOLIJON, MARIVIC MONTAJES
48282 SOLIMAN, APRIL TEJANO
48283 SOLIMAN, ELIAND REY CAÑA
48284 SOLIMAN, JECIL GUMAPAC
48285 SOLIMAN, LAICA VILLAVERDE
48286 SOLIMAN, RONA ORCALES
48287 SOLIMEN, MAYBELLE ISICAN
48288 SOLINAP, DOMINIC MINA
48289 SOLINO, JHONNAH MAE
48290 SOLIS, ALMA VILLANUEVA
48291 SOLIS, ANGEL EVE BARITUA
48292 SOLIS, ANGELICA ESCORIAL
48293 SOLIS, ASUNCION MORENO
48294 SOLIS, AUREA ENRIQUEZ
48295 SOLIS, DELFIN JR VELASCO
48296 SOLIS, FAIRLYN ROMPE
48297 SOLIS, FRANCIS VALDEZ
48298 SOLIS, GRACE AMAR
48299 SOLIS, GRECHELLE BALABA
48300 SOLIS, GUIA ANTONETTE FONTILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 968 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48301 SOLIS, JEASEREE GAVIOLA
48302 SOLIS, JEPHONI ORDANIZA
48303 SOLIS, JHAYANN BOOC
48304 SOLIS, JIREH PALERO
48305 SOLIS, JOANNE HAZEL BORRO
48306 SOLIS, LADIE GRACE LANIT
48307 SOLIS, LIRA GARCIA
48308 SOLIS, MAE ANNE RIVERA
48309 SOLIS, MANUELA ALINDAYU
48310 SOLIS, MARIA VICTORIA APLACA
48311 SOLIS, MARK JAYSON MUSNI
48312 SOLIS, MERRY LARA CRISTOBAL
48313 SOLIS, MHECA DE GUZMAN
48314 SOLIS, MYLENE FAMARAN
48315 SOLIS, NERISALYN COMBATE
48316 SOLIS, REY LOVE ELLACONE
48317 SOLIS, RUTHLYN SARABIA
48318 SOLIS, SEAN ALBERT LOPEZ
48319 SOLIS, WENELYN CANTOR
48320 SOLITA, JUDY ANN VASQUEZ
48321 SOLITARIO, CAMILLE JOY DALDE
48322 SOLITARIO, MA YUMILA ARNOCO
48323 SOLITARIO, ZYRA PASTRANA
48324 SOLITARIOS, RECHELLE ABANTAO
48325 SOLITAS, RONALY DEMASUAY
48326 SOLITO, ROSE ANN CALAUAD
48327 SOLITRINO, FELY JEAN ANTIPUESTO
48328 SOLIVA, CHRISTINE MAE ARAMBALA
48329 SOLIVA, JONNA PACTOL
48330 SOLIVA, KRISTEL JOY GONZALES
48331 SOLIVA, LIEZL ABELLA
48332 SOLIVAS, MERRY JEANELLE SUARNABA
48333 SOLIVEN, DONALD TUAZON
48334 SOLIVEN, GIRLHYN ARLANTICO
48335 SOLIVEN, JONALYN BASALLO
48336 SOLIVEN, JUDIE FE LEONOR
48337 SOLIVEN, MELANIE BRAVO
48338 SOLIVEN, PRINCESS EMELLIE
48339 SOLIVEN, ROMA JOICE TORIO
48340 SOLIVIO, ARA PRECELA CANOY
48341 SOLIVIO, SHERLYN CUECO
48342 SOLIZA, KATHLEEN LAGUTIN
48343 SOLLANO, CYRINE GUZMAN
48344 SOLLANO, HANA THERESA CUEVAS
48345 SOLLANO, LENNEMIE MONLEON
48346 SOLLANO, MA RUDELINE TITO
48347 SOLLEGUE, KATHERINE DE LEON
48348 SOLLEGUE, MA LEANETH PANAGSAGAN
48349 SOLLEZA, KEYRIS EUNICE PEÑAMANTE
48350 SOLLOSO, LOVELY MAE ALIPAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 969 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48351 SOLMAYOR, DIAN PAZZIUAGAN
48352 SOLMAYOR, JENENA TIO
48353 SOLMEO, ANGELA ISABEL ACIERTO
48354 SOLO, JENILYN LINGON
48355 SOLOMON, ALLYZA VILLANUEVA
48356 SOLOMON, CAROL FERNANDEZ
48357 SOLOMON, CRISTINE JULIENE GUTOS
48358 SOLOMON, DANICA JANE ASEJO
48359 SOLOMON, EMIE LOU CAMALLA
48360 SOLOMON, JACQUILYN FLORES
48361 SOLOMON, JEROLHYN LEONARDO
48362 SOLOMON, JHONEZA BINARABA
48363 SOLOMON, KARL VINCENT MOJICA
48364 SOLOMON, LEN LEE MANGALAY
48365 SOLOMON, MA CIELO RAMOS
48366 SOLOMON, MARICRIS RAPATALO
48367 SOLOMON, MONICA BARRIENTOS
48368 SOLOMON, PRECY VERSOZA
48369 SOLOMON, REDINA RAMOS
48370 SOLOMON, ROCHELLE ANN SALIENTE
48371 SOLOMON, ROSE MARIE MONTOYA
48372 SOLOMON, SARILYN NOBLITA
48373 SOLOMON, SILVESTRE III MELANO
48374 SOLON, JUDAH ALFRED
48375 SOLON, LK LABAJO
48376 SOLOREN, MARY FAITH CANDADO
48377 SOLSONA, RACHEL ANN ACUÑA
48378 SOLTONES, JOCELYN MAMERTO
48379 SOLVEREZ, RHEALYN LAGORIN
48380 SOMBE, JOCELYN MEJARES
48381 SOMBERO, GLADYS JAYME
48382 SOMBILLA, JOSHUA MIGUEL ISLETA
48383 SOMBILLO, CHRISTINE BONCATO
48384 SOMBILLO, KYLA GUTIERREZ
48385 SOMBILON, EDIELENE PAULA ELISAN
48386 SOMBILON, EPIPHANY CABISAY
48387 SOMBILON, GINDAYL FRIGILLANO
48388 SOMBILON, JIRO SUANSING
48389 SOMBILON, KENT DARYL MACADILDIG
48390 SOMBILON, PRINCESS MAE CALIWANG
48391 SOMBILON, WILBERT ZACARIAS
48392 SOMEBANG, JUDY LAY-OS
48393 SOMERA, ARCKY CASTILLO
48394 SOMERA, CLARIBETH EBOJO
48395 SOMERA, GERMAINE FRANCHESKA SIBAOT
48396 SOMERA, JOMEL DULAY
48397 SOMERA, JUDY ANN SALES
48398 SOMERA, SHENNA MAY SUBIDO
48399 SOMERA, TINA MARIE DORONELA
48400 SOMERA, VENARON LACHICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 970 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48401 SOMES, ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
48402 SOMIDO, JOHN ELISEO
48403 SOMIDO, MARISOL TOLENTINO
48404 SOMO, MA FAITH JAGUNAP
48405 SOMOGOD, FEBIE JOY RABAGO
48406 SOMONTINA, JULIE ATOLE
48407 SOMORAY, AIRES GIORGENILDA CALUMPIANO
48408 SOMORAY, DEO DARWIN MARCO
48409 SOMOSO, JERICHO ETABLE
48410 SOMOSOT, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
48411 SON, FEDERICO JR BAHIAN
48412 SON, JOYMEE CAMILAN
48413 SONEJA, FELCRIS CLINT LOZANO
48414 SONEJA, JOSELLE MYKA IBANA
48415 SONEJA, KRISHNA SALES
48416 SONEJA, NISLEE ANNE JERETA
48417 SONES, EUNICE JOYCE QUIAPOS
48418 SONGALIA, JOCELYN BIÑAS
48419 SONGCAT, ROVILYN JANE GAMBONG
48420 SONGCAYAWON, MIA JOY LUDIVICO
48421 SONGCO, ELJOHN SANTOS
48422 SONGCUAN, BIANCA RISSE GRANADA
48423 SONGCUAN, HANABLES NAOE
48424 SONGDUAN, JONALYN GAPAD
48425 SONGKIT, GERALDINE DAL
48426 SONGYAP, CRYSTAL JILL LABINTAN
48427 SONIDO, MA ANGELI RETIRADO
48428 SONIDO, NECEL GERMONO
48429 SONIO, FAITH LEOFEL RUFINO
48430 SONON, JESSE CRIS YACAP
48431 SONSONA, CHRISTINE MAE PRESBETERO
48432 SONSONA, MARIA JESSEBETH BONIFACIO
48433 SONSONA, SHERYLL OXIMAS
48434 SONSONA, VALERIE JANE TIA
48435 SONTOSIDAD, MERASUL ETCOBANEZ
48436 SONTOUSIDAD, CAROL SUAL
48437 SONUGAN, GEM DOMINIQUE GARA
48438 SONZA, JAYCEBELLE MOVILLA
48439 SOOGON, SHEENA NARVASA
48440 SOON, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
48441 SOON, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
48442 SOPING, SHARMAINE AGYAPAS
48443 SOPIO, MARY CRIS CARRIEDO
48444 SOPOT, ODESSA SUMAOANG
48445 SOQUE, CHRISTIAN OBIAS
48446 SOQUILA, IAN MICHAEL DACUMOS
48447 SOQUILLO, ALMA MAY GAUPO
48448 SOQUILLO, KARREN GAVIOLA
48449 SORDILLA, DONA LUCMONG
48450 SORDILLA, KNELL JOY DIONALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 971 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48451 SORDILLA, ROXANNE TAGUBA
48452 SORE, ROSE ANN MAGPANTAY
48453 SORETA, CAMILLE CONSIGO
48454 SOREZO, NOLIZA AILA PELIPADA
48455 SOREÑO, CHARITY PALOTES
48456 SOREÑO, DHARIELYN RAMAL
48457 SOREÑO, HOOVER FABURADA
48458 SOREÑO, LEVEGIN AJEAS
48459 SORIA, HARLENE ORTEGA
48460 SORIA, KRISTINE MAY SAMSON
48461 SORIA, MA KATRINA POBLETE
48462 SORIA, MICHELLE MOSQUERIOLA
48463 SORIA, SHAIRA MAY MENDOZA
48464 SORIA, SHECAINA GRACE BARAQUEL
48465 SORIANO, ALDRIAN JOHN VERDEJO
48466 SORIANO, ALDRIN STEPHEN QUIROS
48467 SORIANO, ANA GISELLE IMBAT
48468 SORIANO, ANDREA ROSALES
48469 SORIANO, ANGELINE CARANDANG
48470 SORIANO, ARMANDO JR ALCARAZ
48471 SORIANO, CHRISTOPHER BANDONG
48472 SORIANO, CIELINA FE TAPIADOR
48473 SORIANO, CRISTHEL MAY CATUNGAL
48474 SORIANO, CZARINNA VALDEZ
48475 SORIANO, DAHLIA
48476 SORIANO, DAN ANTON ADELAN
48477 SORIANO, DANTE TIMOTHY JUAN
48478 SORIANO, DEN MARK DELA CRUZ
48479 SORIANO, DESIREE MANALILI
48480 SORIANO, DOMINICK IIAN MARIO
48481 SORIANO, ELIZABETH EMPEC
48482 SORIANO, ELYKKA GALLAZA
48483 SORIANO, FATIMA FRANCESCA REYES
48484 SORIANO, FILIPINA CASTILLO
48485 SORIANO, FREDERICK ORIAS
48486 SORIANO, HAZEL MINERVA
48487 SORIANO, IREN KETTZ TUDE
48488 SORIANO, IVANA RAJEN DE GUZMAN
48489 SORIANO, JANELLA FELIX
48490 SORIANO, JANET MALILLIN
48491 SORIANO, JARAMIE NUQUI
48492 SORIANO, JASON QUIBRANTOS
48493 SORIANO, JAVEE BAUCAS
48494 SORIANO, JENNY REYES
48495 SORIANO, JERICK BALINTAD
48496 SORIANO, JERRECA AMARO
48497 SORIANO, JHON PAUL PEREY
48498 SORIANO, JOHN CABANTING
48499 SORIANO, JOHN BILLY BARTOLOME
48500 SORIANO, JONAH GAYAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 972 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48501 SORIANO, JONNEL ALVAREZ
48502 SORIANO, JOSEPH ANGELES
48503 SORIANO, JOYCE JOSE
48504 SORIANO, JUDY ANN TALATTAD
48505 SORIANO, JULIEBETH BACUD
48506 SORIANO, JUSTINE MAEKAELLA HERMANO
48507 SORIANO, KARLA OMBAC
48508 SORIANO, KARLA NIÑA ROSE YCO
48509 SORIANO, LOVELY ABALOS
48510 SORIANO, LYKA DE LEON
48511 SORIANO, MA ANDREA LIM
48512 SORIANO, MA ANGELICA BUNAGAN
48513 SORIANO, MA FRANCIA BUEBOS
48514 SORIANO, MAILA CUSTODIO
48515 SORIANO, MARGIE DIMAANO
48516 SORIANO, MARIA THERESA JUELE
48517 SORIANO, MARIANNE ACEBAR
48518 SORIANO, MARIE CHAN GARCIA
48519 SORIANO, MARIEBETT DELA CRUZ
48520 SORIANO, MARIO JR PAMPILON
48521 SORIANO, MARJORIE MARAYAG
48522 SORIANO, MARJORIE VINLUAN
48523 SORIANO, MARK LAWRENCE
48524 SORIANO, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
48525 SORIANO, MELVIN FERRER
48526 SORIANO, MICHAEL SUBONG
48527 SORIANO, MICHEAL DE RAMOS
48528 SORIANO, NEASTLE ANN ONA
48529 SORIANO, NEIL ANNE JUNTILLA
48530 SORIANO, NIKKI BANGSAL
48531 SORIANO, NOREEN KAYE LESCANO
48532 SORIANO, NORVEN JAVAREZ
48533 SORIANO, ORVIE MAE VITUG
48534 SORIANO, PRINCE JOMARI MAGTUTO
48535 SORIANO, QUEENIE ANNE ARELLANO
48536 SORIANO, RANDY DELA CRUZ
48537 SORIANO, RENIELA GRACE PAMA
48538 SORIANO, REYANN ROSE SORIANO
48539 SORIANO, RICHELLYN BAYUG
48540 SORIANO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
48541 SORIANO, SARYN OPINALDO
48542 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE CABATBAT
48543 SORIANO, VENUS ROSE MARTINEZ
48544 SORIANOSOS, ELOISA MANALASTAS
48545 SORIANOSOS, ERVY JOY BACARISA
48546 SORIAO, JUDITH TAPEL
48547 SORIAO, KERWIN ROSQUITA
48548 SORILLA, DOMINIC JEROME NAVARRO
48549 SORIMA, NIDA DAPUNAN
48550 SORITA, MARY ANN JANABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 973 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48551 SORIÑO, JERAMIE MANJARES
48552 SORNILLO, SHEILA MAY ELARDO
48553 SORNITO, ANNIE JANE ANIÑON
48554 SORNITO, JULIUS CESAR TANGAYAN
48555 SORNO, EDWARDO JR SAINGGA
48556 SORO, AIRIES MAE
48557 SORO, ARIES JOHN
48558 SORO, NATHANIEL DACLIZON
48559 SORONGON, DIANE ROQUE
48560 SORONGON, ERICA MAE ESPARES
48561 SORONGON, RAYMUND ANGCAY
48562 SOROTE, BETHUEL ROSE LAYUGAN
48563 SOROYSOROY, JEBONAH NAPONE
48564 SOROÑO, ANA ROSE LANTAPON
48565 SOROÑO, ZYRHENE ROSE PACOL
48566 SORRA, SHARINA OBAMOS
48567 SORROSA, BERNICE MAE LAYA
48568 SORSANO, JUVIC SERILLA
48569 SOSA, MA ELOISA RODRIGUEZ
48570 SOSAS, JENALYN ISRAEL
48571 SOSAS, JOHN VER GALENDO
48572 SOSAS, KRYSTAL JANE LUZANO
48573 SOSAS, MARY FIDELYN LAWAG
48574 SOSING, ANDRIE LABARRO
48575 SOSING, MARY ROSE DAPURAN
48576 SOSITO, NESLIE ELECCION
48577 SOSMEÑA, CHINKY MAMOLO
48578 SOSMEÑA, MARJORIE SURIMA
48579 SOSTINO, MARIA EVA MAE GUIMBARDA
48580 SOTALBO, DARLENE SUÑEGA
48581 SOTANA, RONELLEN SHAYNE GALVE
48582 SOTCHEZA, CRIZ NOEL SERENADO
48583 SOTELO, MARY JAINNE DE LA SERNA
48584 SOTELO, ROSELITO CALVEZ
48585 SOTERIO, EDERLYN PAMESA
48586 SOTERO, DIANE ABALLE
48587 SOTILLO, CHARITY ALOM
48588 SOTILLO, JAN CHRISTIAN
48589 SOTOMAYOR, CHERRY ANNE SUSTENTO
48590 SOTOMAYOR, LYNDE PALABRICA
48591 SOTOMAYOR, ROXAN DANGO
48592 SOTOMIL, NICOLE ANGELA PUNTAY
48593 SOTOMIL, RHODA GELERA
48594 SOTOZA, HONEY MAE BARENG
48595 SOTTA, SHEENA FELICILDA
48596 SOTTO, ALLAN MARK CRISOLOGO
48597 SOTTO, JEAHME ROBLE
48598 SOTTO, LEONIL ROSALINAS
48599 SOTTO, MA NANCY GALLENTES
48600 SOVERANO, KIMBERLY DAWAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 974 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48601 SOY, JACQUELINE SIMBAJON
48602 SOY, LIEZL CERALDE
48603 SOYOSA, MELISSA POSTRERO
48604 STA ANA, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
48605 STA ANA, CARYL MAE CAPON
48606 STA ANA, DANILO SOLIS
48607 STA ANA, JAZEL MUÑOZ
48608 STA ANA, KATRINA PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
48609 STA ANA, LIEZHET JOY TAUPO
48610 STA ANA, MARIANO JR ABELLANOSA
48611 STA ANA, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR
48612 STA ANA, MARK CHRISTIAN TRIENTA
48613 STA ANA, MICAH ELLA RIVERO
48614 STA ANA, RICA MAE DE GUZMAN
48615 STA CRUZ, IVY
48616 STA CRUZ, KRISTIAN TORRES
48617 STA CRUZ, MERYLLE DELANTE
48618 STA ELENA, NATHALIE GRACE BORDON
48619 STA ISABEL, ANGELA CENTENO
48620 STA ISABEL, CHRISTIAN BARROGO
48621 STA MARIA, ANGEL TARUC
48622 STA MARIA, DANICA ESQUERRA
48623 STA MARIA, JUDITH DARA
48624 STA MARIA, KEITHLYN SERRANO
48625 STA MARIA, MEG ANGELINE PASAY
48626 STA MARIA, MEREJOY BUSICO
48627 STA MARIA, ODEFEL SANCHEZ
48628 STA MARIA, TISHA LAIN GUTIERREZ
48629 STA MARIA, WHANNY ADRAINNE GESTON
48630 STA MONICA, GLENN BRYSON LALUGAN
48631 STA RITA, MONICA CHAVEZ
48632 STA ROMANA, JOANA MARIE PELINGON
48633 STA ROSA, KENNEN IVY JISON
48634 STA ROSA, MELISSA RETRETA
48635 STA SINGH, ERIC OQUIÑO
48636 STA TERESA, LOVELY RUTH GARCIA
48637 STA TERESA, REXCY JOICE FRANCISCO
48638 STACY, HANRENS GILBERT GASPAR
48639 STALIN, GEMMA MANGOLINCHAO
48640 STANLEY, LIZA TAYAOTAO
48641 STO DOMINGO, BEA CLARRISE REGORGO
48642 STO DOMINGO, JACKIE QUEENCESS TENTADO
48643 STO DOMINGO, KATE LYN ISUGA
48644 STO DOMINGO, LUMYL VILLANUEVA
48645 STO DOMINGO, MA SHARITA NIÑA GUIANAN
48646 STO DOMINGO, MIA SINOGBA
48647 STO TOMAS, JAY ANN MANGULAB
48648 STO TOMAS, JOYCE TULIAO
48649 STO TOMAS, RAFFY CAPIO
48650 STRINGER, LEONA JANE JUMAO-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 975 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48651 SU-AY, CHRISTINE SHANE GALLEGO
48652 SUA, ANA MARIE
48653 SUA, ANJANETTE MELENDREZ
48654 SUA, GLEEN BALANQUIT
48655 SUA, MARC HELTON CHENG
48656 SUA, RODEL TOSING
48657 SUA-AN, JESSA NONONG
48658 SUA-AN, JUDY ANN GADI
48659 SUACILLO, ROGENE LAAB
48660 SUACILLO, VANESSA TINOY
48661 SUAD, FRANK JONARD DUBLIN
48662 SUAFFIELD, JACKYLEN ORGANIZA
48663 SUAGEN, ESPER GUMNAD
48664 SUAISO, JULIE ANN SALCEDO
48665 SUAL, EDDIEMARK DERIGAY
48666 SUAL, SHEANA MAE ARPILLEDA
48667 SUAN, ALEX INNOCENTE
48668 SUAN, CARL WILLIAM BOADO
48669 SUAN, CHARIE FHE TERNORA
48670 SUAN, CLEEN SARO
48671 SUAN, IRA MAE GERVACIO
48672 SUAN, JAMAICA FERRER
48673 SUAN, JESA MAI OLIVAR
48674 SUAN, JUDY ANN ROSQUITES
48675 SUAN, JULIE ANN ROSE TADIOS
48676 SUAN, KHENROS DAAN
48677 SUAN, RECHELLE ENTISE
48678 SUANCO, JOSHUA JOSEPH
48679 SUANER, ANGELICA LARAYOS
48680 SUANER, CHINA LYN FELICIDARIO
48681 SUANSING, HIEZELME PAQUIT
48682 SUANSING, MICHAEL JONES CALACAR
48683 SUAREZ, ALYSSA MARIE LANIT
48684 SUAREZ, BRIDGETTE MARIANNE TAGUIAN
48685 SUAREZ, CATHLEEN MARTINEZ
48686 SUAREZ, DANIELLE KATE AGRAVIADOR
48687 SUAREZ, DIANA JANE BARROSO
48688 SUAREZ, EDUARDO JR FAJARILLO
48689 SUAREZ, GLYNES LUMANOG
48690 SUAREZ, GRACE HORIGUE
48691 SUAREZ, GREGORIO JR OMONGOS
48692 SUAREZ, HONEY MAE EMNACE
48693 SUAREZ, HONEYJADE PORNEA
48694 SUAREZ, HYSON SAPANZA
48695 SUAREZ, JAIDON MERCADO
48696 SUAREZ, JENNY BURAC
48697 SUAREZ, JESSELE BALIONG
48698 SUAREZ, JOHN MARK PAMATI-AN
48699 SUAREZ, JOSEPH RENEL MANALO
48700 SUAREZ, JUDY ANN DEL VALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 976 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48701 SUAREZ, MA ALMAVER VICTORIA MACAHIG
48702 SUAREZ, MARGIE BARON
48703 SUAREZ, PRECIOUS QUEENIE SALDO
48704 SUAREZ, RENZEL MANUEL
48705 SUAREZ, RHEL SALAC
48706 SUAREZ, STELLA MARIE LAMBANG
48707 SUAREZ, THERESE NICOLE MONTANO
48708 SUAREZ, VIVIAN BENIGNOS
48709 SUAREZ, WELLA VERGARA
48710 SUAREZ, ZENYROSE PANES
48711 SUARILLA, MARIE FRANCE ILAGAN
48712 SUARING, JERRUM MALAZARTE
48713 SUASULA, MARY ROSE RECAPENTE
48714 SUAYAN, JESSA MAE BRUCE
48715 SUAYBAGUIO, JOYCE MORENO
48716 SUAYBAGUIO, KYLE DIANNE ENRIQUEZ
48717 SUAYBAGUIO, LESLIE LOFRANCO
48718 SUAZO, ANDRE NOEL REYES
48719 SUAZO, CHARLEN MONTERO
48720 SUAZO, CHERRY LAURENCE TALINES
48721 SUAZO, GIRLIE CARIAZO
48722 SUAZO, MARILYN LAGARTO
48723 SUBA, FACELY GRACE LANDAYAN
48724 SUBA, JESSICA MAE DIVINAGRACIA
48725 SUBAC, PRECIOUS ANGEL VILORIA
48726 SUBALA, APRILLE JOY ABUAN
48727 SUBANG, JHORYL BACATO
48728 SUBANG, ROWINDIEL TASONG
48729 SUBASCO, JENNEFER BELANGO
48730 SUBAYBAY, MARYBELLE APAYAO
48731 SUBIA, RIZALINE HERNANDEZ
48732 SUBIATE, JAMES BRYAN GELILANG
48733 SUBIDO, CARLOS JR SAFLOR
48734 SUBINGSUBING, CHERRY ANN GLENOGO
48735 SUBINGSUBING, JAYMON YAGO
48736 SUBITO, JOHN CHRISTIAN QUINDO
48737 SUBIZA, CRISNIE FACIOL
48738 SUBOC, JENNIFER CAJANDAB
48739 SUBOC, KRIZIA CABAÑERO
48740 SUBONG, YVONNE JORDAN
48741 SUBOSA, ELLA MAE HUALDE
48742 SUBPANGAN, RUNOLYN MAGUID
48743 SUBRADO, JAY LORD DAPITAN
48744 SUBRIDA, DARLANE ALPON
48745 SUBSUBAN, LYRA MAE CANANEA
48746 SUCGANG, JEROSE AMACIO
48747 SUCGANG, JULIE ANN INGAT
48748 SUCGANG, SHAIRA BOLIVAR
48749 SUCILAN, JHANELYN VILLALUZ
48750 SUCO, MELJEAN VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 977 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48751 SUCUANO, MARY KRISTINE JANE PAGLINAWAN
48752 SUDARIA, CONIE MAE
48753 SUDARIA, JESSA MEA ENRIQUEZ
48754 SUDARIA, MARK JUNE JALINA
48755 SUDARIO, LORENE JOY TORENO
48756 SUDARIO, MARLA BOCATEJA
48757 SUDARIO, RYLEEN MAE PROVIDO
48758 SUDERIO, MA ZENY DELA CRUZ
48759 SUDIANG, JELIE RUBIO
48760 SUDIO, CLARISSE ANNE CERVANTES
48761 SUDLA, JOHN PAUL NUNAG
48762 SUEDE, ELLA MARIE LAGUTIN
48763 SUELA, HEREIN FE ANUNCIADO
48764 SUELLO, MA PENGIETA POGOY
48765 SUELLO, MARILOU ESPINA
48766 SUELO, SARAH JEANNE CLEMENTE
48767 SUELTO, CHARLOTTE DELA CRUZ
48768 SUELTO, CHRIS MAE PATULA
48769 SUELTO, JOHN LLOYD SUPERIO
48770 SUELTO, LIEZEL MAE PEREZ
48771 SUELTO, MARK CHRISTIAN HALLARCES
48772 SUELTO, ZARAH MAE SUBIJANO
48773 SUERTE, CHERALYN ANTIQUINA
48774 SUERTE, EZRA PAJO
48775 SUERTE, JESSECCA OPOLENTISIMA
48776 SUERTE, JOHN CHRISTIAN MACARAYA
48777 SUERTE, JULIUS JOROLAN
48778 SUERTEGOSA, MA JANICE TACAISAN
48779 SUETA, DAIRDRE MAR CANASTILLO
48780 SUETAS, ZORABABEL BONDA
48781 SUEZO, JONATHAN ESPARAGO
48782 SUEÑO, FERNANDO JR ALBANEZ
48783 SUEÑO, GABRIEL JAKOSALEM
48784 SUGA, LENARD BIAG
48785 SUGAL, BEVERLY ABID
48786 SUGANAN, CHERYL DESIERTO
48787 SUGANDO, DAHREN PACSAYAN
48788 SUGANOB, BEBELYN SALAPANTAN
48789 SUGANOB, DIANLOU DANIEL
48790 SUGANOB, FATIMA MAY BARCELONA
48791 SUGANOB, IRENE TAGUPA
48792 SUGANOB, JACKIELYN LIBOT
48793 SUGANOB, JUDITH SUSARNO
48794 SUGANOB, MARJORIE MAGALANG
48795 SUGANOB, NELLY JOY GABAYA
48796 SUGANOB, RICKY LAYO
48797 SUGAROL, BABE PALMARES
48798 SUGAROL, CARLA ABRIO
48799 SUGATAN, GENEVIE DAMAS
48800 SUGAY, JOHN PAOLO SAPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 978 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48801 SUGIAN, ROLAND LYDELL AZARCON
48802 SUGIMOTO, KEY DE LUNA
48803 SUGOT, RONILYN SANIEL
48804 SUGUITAN, ANGELA MAE PIDENES
48805 SUGUITAN, LUNALYN MENDOZA
48806 SUHAYON, JERALYN CERELEGIA
48807 SUHUL, AMISA MAMAH
48808 SUHURUN, SITTI-RAUDA MAUT
48809 SUICO, ALBERT JR PINO
48810 SUICO, ALVIN JR SARIO
48811 SUICO, CHRISTINA FACTOR
48812 SUICO, JACQUELINE CAMELLO
48813 SUICO, JANE ANNE DAVID
48814 SUICO, JOVILITO JR BARRIENTOS
48815 SUICO, LEONILA GAYANGAN
48816 SUICO, NIESHEL PRACHE
48817 SUICO, SHEENA MAE SITOY
48818 SUICON, MARIA ANGELA GRACIO
48819 SUING, MARIEL VILLALUZ
48820 SUIZO, CHESKA JAVE GEVEROLA
48821 SUIZO, JENDON SUAYBAGUIO
48822 SUJECO, JOHN MICHAEL BANAL
48823 SUJERO, CHRISTEUS VON SANTILLAN
48824 SUJETADO, SHEINA MAE SUBTENIENTE
48825 SUJIAN, GIFT JEX ROWINSON BOY CANANGCA-AN
48826 SUKIL-AP, JULYENN BAGTANGAN
48827 SULAPAS, ARMIAH KEILAH GONZALES
48828 SULAPAS, IRISH ANNA LOU PERMALINO
48829 SULAPAS, JAYSON ORTOJAN
48830 SULARAN, BENEDICT CAADAN
48831 SULARAN, MARY JUDE LIRAZAN
48832 SULARTE, KARL WILLIE GUBAC
48833 SULARTE, SHERLYN MASAGLANG
48834 SULAYAO, MICAH EUNICE LABANGCO
48835 SULAYAO, MIGEL ANGELO QUINTO
48836 SULAYMAN, JOLINA EMAN
48837 SULBANI, HADZMER MAHMON
48838 SULI-AN, JUNA MAE JUNGCO
48839 SULINAY, LAICA ESTILLORE
48840 SULIO, BRYAN JUDE MERCULIO
48841 SULIT, DANNY ALISTADO
48842 SULIT, HONEYLANE ROSE ROSEL
48843 SULIT, JERAMINE TABUNAN
48844 SULIT, PEDRILYN SALINAS
48845 SULIT, RAFFY SALANGUSTE
48846 SULIT, RHODALENE PIANO
48847 SULITAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMONIAS
48848 SULIVA, JAZEL ANNE DE LARA
48849 SULIVERES, MA CONCEPTION QUIDER
48850 SULLA, ALFRED CANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 979 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48851 SULLA, IVY DANTAYANA
48852 SULLAGA, CRISTINE JOYCE CASTRO
48853 SULLAGA, EVELYNDA NOBLE
48854 SULLANO, CHELO AGACID
48855 SULLANO, CHRISTIAN GUMANDOY
48856 SULLANO, ESTELA JEAN ANINO
48857 SULLANO, JUDY LYN BATOON
48858 SULLANO, SHAIRA ALEMANIA
48859 SULLIN, JAEL TILLAO
48860 SULLIVAN, MAE JASMIN ABINAL
48861 SULNUKIWAN, DYI GIWAN
48862 SULOG, NORSAD SINSUAT
48863 SULOTAN, RESIL PALACAY
48864 SULPICO, MICHELLE CUEVAS
48865 SULTAN, HAIME SAGUIRIAN
48866 SULTAN, HASNA DAWADI
48867 SULTAN, MUJAHID MOHAMMAD
48868 SULTAN, PETER TESALUNA
48869 SULTAN, SAIFOLLAH MOHAMMAD
48870 SULTAN, SAIPODEN BATUWAAN
48871 SULTAN, ZACARIA SANSALUNA
48872 SULTAN, ZOLAICA ALI
48873 SULTE, KIARA MONFERO
48874 SUMABAL, NIMROD VIVERO
48875 SUMABANG, OSCAR JR LEGASPI
48876 SUMADIA, CATALINO JR LADINES
48877 SUMADSAD, CLARICE NICOLE SAMPANG
48878 SUMADSAD, JELLY ORTEGA
48879 SUMAGANG, ONYX REY LOOC
48880 SUMAGANG, REGINE ME PAGLINAWAN
48881 SUMAGAYSAY, ABEGAEL LOJERO
48882 SUMAGAYSAY, APRIL LYNN DE LA ROSA
48883 SUMAGAYSAY, DARLENE ESPENDE
48884 SUMAGAYSAY, DYRLEE ALERIA
48885 SUMAGAYSAY, EMILY ALBAY
48886 SUMAGAYSAY, IVY LUMOYAN
48887 SUMAGAYSAY, JHUVIE APRYLE ANN BELLO
48888 SUMAGAYSAY, LEONA CORDERO
48889 SUMAGAYSAY, PATRICK JAY GUIAO
48890 SUMAGAYSAY, REGINE ALEGRIA
48891 SUMAGUE, CARL ANGELO BINOS
48892 SUMAGUE, JOSHUA KEANU VILLANOSA
48893 SUMAIN, VENHEL APRIL ANN MANLEGRO
48894 SUMAIT, ANGELICA MARIE MANALAD
48895 SUMAIT, KAREN KAYZLE ROBLES
48896 SUMALIDAY, EDEN ELIVERA
48897 SUMALINAB, HAZEL JOY PARASON
48898 SUMALINOG, ABEGAIL GRACE HOMECILLO
48899 SUMALINOG, ELLEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
48900 SUMALINOG, ERVIN BRIAN TAPALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 980 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48901 SUMALINOG, GIGI LENDIO
48902 SUMALINOG, LYCA CAPUYAN
48903 SUMALINOG, NAOME ANN VILLANUEVA
48904 SUMALINOG, NEIL JOHN PAMOCINO
48905 SUMALINOG, NOVY KRIS SUMAMBAN
48906 SUMALINOG, REDEMPTO ALBIOS
48907 SUMALINOG, ROAN BROÑOLA
48908 SUMALINOG, SHISEYA JAN MANAYAN
48909 SUMALINOG, VANESSA MAE DEFENSOR
48910 SUMALJAG, DANDE YBAÑEZ
48911 SUMALPONG, ARLENE MAGHANOY
48912 SUMALPONG, JAYCEL AMPAN
48913 SUMALPONG, JUNRIE MARK BASTASA
48914 SUMALPONG, LECILLE MAE CARANCONG
48915 SUMALPONG, ROSIE CAGAS
48916 SUMAMBOT, CHEKIE PRINCES PAPASIN
48917 SUMAMBOT, JHELFE QUEEN CARLOM
48918 SUMAMBOT, JORIEL DALID
48919 SUMAMPONG, JAKE SAGADSAD
48920 SUMAMPONG, LEA LLEMIT
48921 SUMAMPONG, PRINCESS SHEEN VERGARA
48922 SUMANDAL, ARMAN HAMID
48923 SUMANDAL, KARL ARIES HOJAS
48924 SUMANDAR, HAMIDA CALI
48925 SUMANDI, JERIC PADRONES
48926 SUMANDO, CHERILOU GERALDINO
48927 SUMANG, ABIGAIL SANTILLAN
48928 SUMANG, AMILYN YU
48929 SUMANG, PATRICIA DIVINE MADRONIO
48930 SUMANGA, GELLENE ARIETTE SARMIENTO
48931 SUMANGAY, ARLYN GUINDAL
48932 SUMANHID, JOHN BENEDICK AYTONA
48933 SUMANION, MARICEL LINGASA
48934 SUMANOY, YVONNE ZAMORA
48935 SUMANPAN, CHRISTINE JOY LIGAN
48936 SUMAOANG, ALADIN SAPAD
48937 SUMAOANG, KRISTEL JOY MACALIPIS
48938 SUMAOANG, ZOREN ASUNCION
48939 SUMAOY, JESSAMAE PAPELERAS
48940 SUMAOY, PRINCESS CASIO
48941 SUMARIA, REYMARK DENOSTA
48942 SUMARIA, RONEL FAMA
48943 SUMARIA, ROSE ANN CRISTOBAL
48944 SUMATRA, JOHN MARK LAXA
48945 SUMATRA, MESHIEL TAÑO
48946 SUMATRA, REGINE DUSAL
48947 SUMAUANG, ANDREA MEA TUMARU
48948 SUMAUANG, RHEA JOY MOSTRALES
48949 SUMAWANG, MIMIELANIE VELO
48950 SUMAWANG, RONALD PAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 981 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48951 SUMAWAY, LYZELLE CAMARA
48952 SUMAYA, DANIELLA FIEL
48953 SUMAYAN, ARIEL CASABUENA
48954 SUMAYAN, LEA JEAN SERVILLON
48955 SUMAYANG, ANGELIKA CADIC
48956 SUMAYANG, KEVIN REAS
48957 SUMAYDENG, KUH YARA
48958 SUMAYDENG, MA REGINA CORAZON LAGRADA
48959 SUMAYLO, SHARMAINE CRISTORIA
48960 SUMAYO, MARICAR BAGALIHOG
48961 SUMAYOD, LEIZEL OSANO
48962 SUMAYOD, RHIZA ANABE
48963 SUMAYOP, ELZEN GRACE GOROSPE
48964 SUMBID, RIZALYN LANGITAN
48965 SUMBILLA, JIM RYAN PALINES
48966 SUMBILLO, MARK LLOYD AYSON
48967 SUMBILON, REISID MAY BUCOD
48968 SUMEDCA, GALAYAN
48969 SUMERA, JEANYCEL BASOY
48970 SUMERA, LEA CORPUZ
48971 SUMERBANG, MIRASOL FACHERAN
48972 SUMERGIDO, ANN WYNE TROSO
48973 SUMICAD, GERALD DILAG
48974 SUMICAD, JO-ANNIE LUMACANG
48975 SUMIDO, ANNE MARIE JALBUNA
48976 SUMIDO, BEA MAE BELONIO
48977 SUMIDO, JHON CARLO LAPUZ
48978 SUMIGUIN, IRISH ENSENCIO
48979 SUMILANG, CLOVEL ABDON
48980 SUMILANG, GUILLER MIRABEL
48981 SUMILAY, CATHLEYA SUMALPONG
48982 SUMILHIG, EVA GIRON
48983 SUMILHIG, JHONREX PINGOT
48984 SUMILHIG, ZHYRA SOTELO
48985 SUMINISTRADO, CARLO MONTEAGUDO
48986 SUMINO, FE CABONILAS
48987 SUMOCOL, VANESSA CAMPOS
48988 SUMOD-ONG, EMELINE CATUNDAG
48989 SUMODLAYON, LYDEN LAGORIN
48990 SUMOGAT, EARL RYAN MELVIDA
48991 SUMOHID, CHERRY MAE ABAYON
48992 SUMOHID, DYAN ALBAIRA
48993 SUMOLDONG, MARK AYANGDO
48994 SUMOROY, PRINCE JOHN CENABRE
48995 SUMPER, MARA ARNAEZ
48996 SUMUGAT, DEANNA SUBONG
48997 SUMUGAT, EARL CHRISTIAN ORCASITAS
48998 SUMUGAT, JAIRA DALIVA
48999 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOSHUA DIZON
49000 SUNG-AG, DENIA SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 982 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49001 SUNGA, ANGELICA VIRAY
49002 SUNGA, CHRISTINE JANE MANALANG
49003 SUNGA, JESSICA DOMINADOR
49004 SUNGA, JOHNDER EDER
49005 SUNGA, KIMBERLY MARUCOT
49006 SUNGA, RAQUEL RAMOS
49007 SUNGA, REA ANN DE JESUS
49008 SUNGA, ROLAND NAVA
49009 SUNGGAB, LOVE JOY CAMMA
49010 SUNGGOD, NOBAISAH GURO
49011 SUNGKIT, HANNAH FAY BUCLASAN
49012 SUNIGA, JOHN PAUL CONTAOI
49013 SUNIO, BERNADEL MAY CRISOSTOMO
49014 SUNIT, JACQUELYN MONILLA
49015 SUNOD, GIEZL LOVE JOY ALIGATO
49016 SUNQUIT, FERLYN GRACE GALPO
49017 SUPAN, DARLYN ESTRELLA
49018 SUPAN, EDGAR JR YABUT
49019 SUPAN, MARVIN MANALO
49020 SUPAPO, ANA RONA VERGARA
49021 SUPAPO, JOSHMOND IVAN
49022 SUPE, SHARINA SARA DEMANO
49023 SUPELANAS, EDSELLE CARL CARO
49024 SUPERABLE, AGNES TUALLA
49025 SUPERABLE, MAYBELYN ABOT
49026 SUPERABLE, SHEENA MAE ABOT
49027 SUPERALES, JO-ANN PILARCA
49028 SUPERALES, REX GARCIA
49029 SUPERIO, JAIMEE ANN FORTEZA
49030 SUPERIO, LOREEN MAE TIOZON
49031 SUPERIORIDAD, JOSEPHINE BILLENA
49032 SUPETRAN, CHARMAINE KEY SOLIVIO
49033 SUPEÑA, BENEDICK
49034 SUPLEMENTO, JOHN RUFFEL HORDISTA
49035 SUPREMIDO, GEORGIE MADERA
49036 SUPRESENCIA, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
49037 SUPRESENCIA, STEVEN SELGA
49038 SUPSUPON, CHRISTINE JOY REMOROSA
49039 SUQUIB, DEBRA DENNAISE PARINASAN
49040 SURALTA, AYESHA ELAINE LUBIANO
49041 SURALTA, KIMBERLY CORTAGA
49042 SURALTA, ROY LUTIVA
49043 SURAT, JONALYN ADRIANO
49044 SURATOS, MA LUZ DOLORES MARCOS
49045 SURAVILLA, STEPHANIE ASTROLOGO
49046 SURBANO, MARIAN ZEL
49047 SURBANO, ROCHELLE OROGO
49048 SURIBAS, RICCA MAE ANCHETA
49049 SURIBEN, CHARLENE BAÑAGA
49050 SURIGAO, SHAIRRALYN OLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 983 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49051 SURIGAO, SHAMAICA ENCINA
49052 SURILLA, JASTIFANIE AMBONG
49053 SURILLO, MEAN PATENDOL
49054 SURIO, DARHYLL MAE HUBAC
49055 SURIO, JOSEBELLE SILVESTRE
49056 SURNIT, ROSETHICA BIANCA ILAO
49057 SURTIN, MADEL AGSAULIO
49058 SUS, JOAN LISTANA
49059 SUSADA, DARRYN LOUIE CAMPOS
49060 SUSAS, ESTELLA BAILLO
49061 SUSAYA, MARY JANE GARRA
49062 SUSBILLA, STEPHANIE DIMALALU-AN
49063 SUSI, JARREL GIPULAN
49064 SUSMEÑA, FERNANDO JR FERNANDEZ
49065 SUSON, GRACHEL MARIE ECHAVIA
49066 SUSON, KAYE CHELSEY IROG-IROG
49067 SUSON, KYM ROSE GONZALES
49068 SUSON, RECHIEL LAGUNDA
49069 SUSON, RICA ORONOS
49070 SUSTENTO, CZAR IAN VILLATORE
49071 SUSUCAN, MARILOU MENDOZA
49072 SUSUSCO, ARVIN GIMAR
49073 SUSUSCO, JESSA MAE MEDIANA
49074 SUSUSCO, KRISTY ANN SAMBOANG
49075 SUTACIO, KATHLEEN LOVE DELA PEÑA
49076 SUTRINA, DIVINE GRACE ALCAIRO
49077 SUYA, AMINA ABAGAT
49078 SUYAN, MYRNA LETE
49079 SUYAO, JINGLE CRISTALYN BANGLAGAN
49080 SUYAT, CHARINA JASMIN DATU
49081 SUYAT, CHRISTIAN JOME CORTEZ
49082 SUYAT, KRISTAL MAY BUGAYONG
49083 SUYAT, NEIL ERICK MOLINA
49084 SUYAT, SPENCER BASADA
49085 SUYOD, JEMIMAH PARASDAS
49086 SUYOM, GLENN DAVE TRUMPO
49087 SUYOM, JEAN LOMONGGO
49088 SUYOM, LEXON LUGO
49089 SUYOM, MARY CRIS PAILAGUTAN
49090 SUYU, JESSAMAE SILVA
49091 SUYU, JOHN MICHAEL CAPIZ
49092 SUZON, MA DANICA DE LEON
49093 SUÑEGA, EDGARDO JR SANTOS
49094 SUÑEGA, HAIZELLE YANE
49095 SUÑEGA, JOIE CORACERO
49096 SUÑER, ANGEL JOIE MARIE PACHECO
49097 SUÑER, DANIELLE GRACE CAÑON
49098 SUÑIGA, JOYLOVE PALATTAO
49099 SY, APPLE NYKA RODRIGUEZ
49100 SY, ERCEL LEE GERTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 984 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49101 SY, GABRIEL UMANDAL
49102 SY, JAM AQUINO
49103 SY, JOHN PAUL
49104 SY, MARCO TRINIDAD
49105 SY, STEPHANIE NICOLE CHU
49106 SYTAMCO, EUNICE ANNE PABLO
49107 TA-A, DANIEL TALJA
49108 TA-A, JONALYN TAMONDONG
49109 TAACA, GRETCHEN VALENCIANO
49110 TAACA, MARY ANN ROSELLE GERONA
49111 TAAL, CHELSEA NIÑA BRIANNA DIVINA
49112 TAALA, FRANZLOU PAGUIRIGAN
49113 TAALA, KYLA MAE VERANO
49114 TAASAN, JESSA MARIE TALINGTING
49115 TAASIN, JOSHUA CABALCE
49116 TABABA, JAYSON NAPAL
49117 TABABA, JESSA QUEJADO
49118 TABABA, WENDILYNE SUMIPO
49119 TABACO, IAN MARK CABANG
49120 TABACON, ELIZA MAE CASIO
49121 TABADA, MARRY ROSE LAPASA
49122 TABADA, MARY CHRIS ESTILLORE
49123 TABADERO, HECIEL BALLESTEROS
49124 TABADERO, LAARNI BARAQUIO
49125 TABADERO, VIVIAN LAINE CARIAZO
49126 TABAG, DRIEZL TUBBAN
49127 TABAG, JANNICE RABENA
49128 TABAGO, ANGELY GRACE GUERRERO
49129 TABAL, SHARON LLANA
49130 TABALANZA, LILY ROSE CASIPLE
49131 TABALBAG, GEMMA CIPRIANO
49132 TABALINA, MARICEL JOY TABABA
49133 TABALLANG, LEIZEL ABDULLA
49134 TABALLEJA, CHARMEN GEMINA
49135 TABALOC, JOHN LYOD VILLABETO
49136 TABAMO, JOLINA FOSTER
49137 TABAMO, LAARNI LEGADA
49138 TABAMO, MONICA AMBELON
49139 TABAMO, NOVEEM CONDE
49140 TABAN, JANET MARTINEZ
49141 TABAN, MAY CABADING
49142 TABANAO, ANA LIZA CUEVAS
49143 TABANAO, MARIA HEIRY BERNALES
49144 TABANAO, MELVIN BIADNES
49145 TABANAO, MONA LESSA CAPOY
49146 TABANAS, ELMER JOHN ZATA
49147 TABANCURA, IVY MAE NASALA
49148 TABANCURA, MARK LESTER CAPILITAN
49149 TABANDA, EMILIO III GENZOLA
49150 TABANGAY, GEORGIA CABEBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 985 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49151 TABANGAY, JEZER LAGRADA
49152 TABANGAY, MARK ANTHONY MANAY
49153 TABANGAY, SHAIRA VALERIE VILLAS
49154 TABANGCORA, NORAINE PRINCESS GONGOB
49155 TABANIAG, JENEMAE AGUSTIN
49156 TABANO, MARY LAIZA PONGYAN
49157 TABANYAG, MICA LLAMAS
49158 TABAO, ZACHARIA II AZIS
49159 TABAOSARES, MAE LESLIE PADILLA
49160 TABAQUE, MAYDEN ROSE FABULA
49161 TABARES, SAMANTHA PAR
49162 TABARNERO, AIRE SHANE ALBAY
49163 TABARRA, JEZEL ROBLES
49164 TABAS, CLAUDINE SADOGUIO
49165 TABAS, MJ SHAIRAH MAE ANO-OS
49166 TABASA, JEANN DESTRIZA
49167 TABAT, ARRA LYNNE GARCIA
49168 TABAY, JEMIMAH MAE OJOYLAN
49169 TABAYAG, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
49170 TABAYAG, JEZZEBEL JANE GALIBUT
49171 TABAYAG, LIEZEL OBEAL
49172 TABAYAN, ROSSANA PASCUAL
49173 TABAYOCYOC, ROWELEE ANN VENTURA
49174 TABAÑAG, ANGEL LUGOD
49175 TABAÑAG, ARIEL ASENJO
49176 TABBAD, JEREMY REYES
49177 TABBAL, WENDILYN BILAG
49178 TABBU, DOLAND ANGELO DEQUITO
49179 TABBU, RAYMUND KEITH CALMA
49180 TABBUN, CARL GERICK URATA
49181 TABEFRANCA, APRIL ANGELIE ROBLES
49182 TABELINA, ANDRIA MAE SALAZAR
49183 TABELISMA, ANA MARIE DIMAYUGA
49184 TABELISMA, IRISH JANE BARBASTRO
49185 TABELISMA, REALYN AÑOSO
49186 TABEQUERO, NORIZA TAGANAS
49187 TABERARA, RAFFY SISON
49188 TABERNA, GOLDA LATIDO
49189 TABERNERO, ANTONETTE QUILATAN
49190 TABERNERO, EL JEAN ROSE TONGON
49191 TABERNERO, QUEENIE JEN AGUILA
49192 TABERNILLA, FENNI ROSE GEPANAYAO
49193 TABI, MARK ENRIQUE GABUCO
49194 TABIANDO, JUNIFER CARRETERO
49195 TABIANO, ANN JULENE FURIO
49196 TABIDAD, MARY GRACE ABID
49197 TABIEROS, CARL MARK TANATE
49198 TABIEROS, RACHEL ANN TACARDON
49199 TABIGNE, EMMANUEL JR AWITEN
49200 TABIGO-ON, RODJIE GEGATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 986 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49201 TABIGUE, LILIBETH MANLOD
49202 TABIGUE, MARIEL ALEGARBES
49203 TABILI, IVY CLAIRE CAAMPUED
49204 TABILID, VICTORIA MARTEL
49205 TABILIN, MICHAEL "DJ" VALEZA
49206 TABILLA, DINA MARIE JANOPOL
49207 TABILOG, ANGELBERT BARCELON
49208 TABILOG, CIELO BEO
49209 TABILOG, MARIFE CANDIDO
49210 TABILOG, SARAH ABIGAEL CAMANIA
49211 TABILOG, VANESSA BARCELON
49212 TABIN, JAN MICHAEL DINGLASAN
49213 TABINAS, DIANA FE TAYPIN
49214 TABINAS, JENNIFER DAÑO
49215 TABINAS, JOHN MARK MORATALLA
49216 TABINAS, MARK PHER JOHN SEGISMUNDO
49217 TABINAS, MARY CRIS ALCANTARA
49218 TABINAS, PAULA RITZ
49219 TABINGA, ELENA NAMOC
49220 TABIOLO, LESLIE NEMENIO
49221 TABION, ZYRA YCAY
49222 TABIOS, JUAN CARLO III ABAD
49223 TABIOS, MARYSHIEL SARMIENTO
49224 TABIOS, MITCHELL BRAGA
49225 TABIQUE, JOSEPH NALLA
49226 TABLA, MARVIN SANCHEZ
49227 TABLADA, ALBERT JR LLENA
49228 TABLADA, JULIE ANN ENOR
49229 TABLADA, RAYMON AGLORO
49230 TABLADILLO, EUREINA MAY AGUSTIN
49231 TABLATE, JOECELETTE ASUNCION
49232 TABLATE, VON LESTER CALAMBO
49233 TABLERO, JERIC MANZO
49234 TABLESO, HYDEE CERVANTES
49235 TABLIAGO, EDEN MAE SAGADRACA
49236 TABLIAGO, VISITACION BAYUBAY
49237 TABLIGA, JOANNA MAE EBORDA
49238 TABLIGA, LOVELY JOY PUMARAS
49239 TABLIZO, FROLAIN
49240 TABLO, KIMBERLY JOY GANTALA
49241 TABLON, JONALYN VILLAMOR
49242 TABOBO, JOHN ACE ANTONIO
49243 TABOBO, QUENNIE ANTONIO
49244 TABOCLAON, HAZEL FAYE RODRIGO
49245 TABOCO, CHRISHINE QUIÑO
49246 TABOG, ZENORIN MAROT
49247 TABON, ANGELICA CURIB
49248 TABONTABON, MARIMAR TEPASE
49249 TABOR, AIRA PANTI
49250 TABOR, EDISON CABAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 987 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49251 TABOR, MELANIE MANLAGÑIT
49252 TABOR, MICAH JARIA MORCO
49253 TABORA, HAZEL SALIMO
49254 TABORA, RONA MAY ESTIGOY
49255 TABORA, STEPHANIE CARMEN
49256 TABORA, SUZETTE ESCANDA
49257 TABORADA, JAMAICA MOLINA
49258 TABORADA, MAY ANN LUMATON
49259 TABORADA, RIZA
49260 TABORDA, ERWIN JOHN DUPINGAY
49261 TABORICO, ALFIE BUTAY
49262 TABOSO, TIFFANIE ARCAL
49263 TABOY, GERALDINE FALLADO
49264 TABOY, JONALYN VILLARUEL
49265 TABOYLOG, CRISTINE IVORY TARALA
49266 TABRIGA, HARRY SANTOS
49267 TABTAB, NIKKO BOFILL
49268 TABUA, RUBYROSE ROMERO
49269 TABUAN, LOVELY SIGA
49270 TABUAN, MC JENS ESPINOSA
49271 TABUAN, NOEL BOOC
49272 TABUCOL, JELLY ROSE NANAT
49273 TABUDLO, JHANELYN PASCUAL
49274 TABUDLONG, IRISH CERVANTES
49275 TABUDLONG, JOAN MAE LOPIBA
49276 TABUDLONG, MARY LOURINE HAGONOS
49277 TABUENA, JERICHO CACAYAN
49278 TABUGA, GIVIEANN CORDOVA
49279 TABUGADER, ELAINE TABIL
49280 TABUGAN, CHRISTIAN MAGDARAOG
49281 TABUGOC, JOY PECTO
49282 TABUJARA, LEANNA MARIE NEQUIA
49283 TABULE, LUIS BENEDICT ANGELES
49284 TABULINAR, ELJON TAGAYGAYAN
49285 TABULOD, WELCELYN BROÑOLA
49286 TABULONG, MARGIE SINOY
49287 TABUNAN, ANTHONY FRILLES
49288 TABUNAN, EMERSON TUNACAO
49289 TABUNAN, MARIA LUNA CHAVEZ
49290 TABUNGAR, ANTONETTE VALDEZ
49291 TABUNGAR, WILENROSE DINGCONG
49292 TABUNLUPA, APRIL JOY BUNDAL
49293 TABUNO, ELOIZA VALENZUELA
49294 TABUNO, IVY JANE GUEVARRA
49295 TABUNOT, NOIMY REGUALOS
49296 TABURADA, ORLY PARAN
49297 TABURADA, RUBY JANE TOPIA
49298 TABURNAL, KENETH BACHO
49299 TABURO, RICO JOHN TAGAMTAM
49300 TABUSO, JHON MARK PALACPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 988 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49301 TABUYAN, JACILLE ARCANGEL
49302 TABUYO, JANICE MAE PONCE
49303 TABUZO, GLADYS DOCTOR
49304 TABUZO, MA FARRAH ARGUELLES
49305 TABUZO, REGINE JAPOS
49306 TABUÑAG, JAY ANNE FERRAS
49307 TABUÑAG, NIQUE SYRIL DAUGDAUG
49308 TAC-AN, ANALYN PARAS
49309 TAC-AN, CHARISH MIE GASQUE
49310 TAC-AN, DOLAN REY CAUSING
49311 TAC-AN, MA CRISTINA BACQUIANO
49312 TACADAO, ANALYN BELSA
49313 TACADAO, DANNA FRANCES SABAN
49314 TACADAO, MIRALUNA SEALQUIL
49315 TACADAO, VIBIALYN SILVESTRE
49316 TACAISAN, ARVELYN DALMACIO
49317 TACAISAN, KIMBERLIE BACAOCO
49318 TACAL, ANGELICA MAG-ABO
49319 TACALAN, KLARCK ALBO
49320 TACALAN, LORELYN MAY PRADO
49321 TACARDON, CLAIRE GENOVA
49322 TACARDON, SHERLYN MAE MILLONES
49323 TACARDON, VANNELIE PIOQUINTO
49324 TACAS-TACAS, GIZELLE JOHN MACALISANG
49325 TACASA, ARLEEN MANALANG
49326 TACATA, DOMINIQUE SUBIA
49327 TACATAC, MARY CHRIS LABACO
49328 TACAY, HERSON MANAS
49329 TACBA, MARIA ARNIE SERRANO
49330 TACBAS, HAMDANIE ALAWI
49331 TACBAS, PHILIPP SANDER REBORTERA
49332 TACCABAN, REYMA GUINUCUD
49333 TACCAD, ALLEN FORTO
49334 TACCAD, KATHRINA JOY MANGABA
49335 TACCAD, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
49336 TACDOL, FRANCIS ANTIGA
49337 TACIS, NOVIE BERNARDINO
49338 TACLA, ANN PATRICIA GRIMALDO
49339 TACLA, JOHN ELIEZER TACAZON
49340 TACLEON, ANGEL DELOS SANTOS
49341 TACLOY, ROSALIE CAYAT
49342 TACO, GINALYN LUTAO
49343 TACSAY, ANGELICA NICODEMUS
49344 TACTACAN, ROY CALVADORES
49345 TACTAQUIN, MARIEL ROLLORATA
49346 TACTAY, CRENYLY RABOR
49347 TACUD, JASMIN RODELAS
49348 TACUD, SIMEON JR EMEDIS
49349 TACULOD, NEVIN CALAMOHOY
49350 TACULOG, JOANNE SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 989 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49351 TACURDA, ASTHOR FRANZ VILLAGANAS
49352 TACUT, ARIANE KAY FAKAT
49353 TACUYAN, BEA PATRICIA ROJAS
49354 TAD-Y, DARWIN NOJA
49355 TADAH, MYRNA SABDANI
49356 TADAY, JESSIECA ABRANTES
49357 TADEA, RIKKA RUAN
49358 TADEJA, CHARMA ROSE SAMBAYAN
49359 TADEJA, SARAH JOY VELASQUEZ
49360 TADEM, BERNARDINE URBANO
49361 TADENA, DOMINADOR GAERLAN
49362 TADENA, GERLIE BALSAMO
49363 TADENA, LOWELLA PIMENTEL
49364 TADEO, AIMEE GENE DANETTE
49365 TADEO, ARIANE MALEGUIAB
49366 TADEO, DANICA CADORNA
49367 TADEO, ELIE ALFONZO PEREZ
49368 TADEO, ERALD POQUIZ
49369 TADEO, FRANCIS JOHN RODRIGUEZ
49370 TADEO, GERLIE CABAÑES
49371 TADEO, GLAIZA FERRER
49372 TADEO, JENNIFER CAÑIDO
49373 TADEO, JOEL IGNO
49374 TADEO, JOEMARI ALAMER
49375 TADEO, KATRINA BARCENA
49376 TADEO, LANIE TOLEDO
49377 TADEO, MARIA CRISTINA SANTIAGO
49378 TADEO, MARIA JAYCIEL SILAG
49379 TADEO, MARICRIS RECCION
49380 TADEO, MARK JUSTIN PILIPIÑA
49381 TADEO, RICHARD CEPEDA
49382 TADIAR, RONEIL SILVA
49383 TADIFA, ALEXIS NAOMI BELARMINO
49384 TADIFA, RODYLYN OMISOL
49385 TADIOAN, JB NOVESTERAS
49386 TADIOS, BRYAN PAUL RECOLIZADO
49387 TADIOS, MARIAN KATE VILLOCILLO
49388 TADJALI, JULAYHA SALIH
49389 TADLAS, ELLEN MACAHILOS
49390 TADLAS, KIM RYAN CARTAGENA
49391 TADLE, ELIMAR ADAL
49392 TADLE, HYVIE CADERAO
49393 TADLE, JAZMEA NICKLE CALING
49394 TADLE, MARIZ BALABA
49395 TADLE, VICAR LOREN
49396 TADLIP, NOVIE JANE SAJOT
49397 TADO, ARVI JANSSEN ANG
49398 TADO, CATHERINE ALDEVERA
49399 TADO, CHRISTINE JOY DUMADAG
49400 TADO, JEHAN TULON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 990 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49401 TADO, SACHE MOZYLL MIGUE
49402 TADOY, ERIC ABRASALDO
49403 TADURAN, MARIA BELEN MUZONES
49404 TADURAN, MARIEL RAMOS
49405 TADURAN, MAY BALTAR
49406 TADURAN, MICHELLE DULLAVEN
49407 TAEP, ANALYN PACYA-AN
49408 TAER, ARA THEA PAGUTE
49409 TAER, PHOL ANTHONY ESCOLTOR
49410 TAEZA, JASMINE YVONNE LIGAYA
49411 TAEZA, JENNYFER AUSTRIA
49412 TAEZA, LOUIS PRINCEPIERRE BRILLANTES
49413 TAFALLA, JENIE TISMO
49414 TAG-AT, CEMER SYGRED YABO
49415 TAGA, PRINCESS PHILLINE DAYUDAY
49416 TAGAB, JAY LANIC
49417 TAGABAN, VERIANNE REBADULLA
49418 TAGABI, EHCELL CAYOSA
49419 TAGABI, GIO ASHER TABANGCORA
49420 TAGACAY, LORENCE ATORDEDO
49421 TAGACTAC, NICANOR JR CAGAANAN
49422 TAGADI-AD, FRENCH DEXTER MONGCAL
49423 TAGADIAD, MARY ANTONETTE OLIVEROS
49424 TAGADIAD, MYRINE MIRAL
49425 TAGADUAR, MARY ANGEL CHRISTINE RAPITA
49426 TAGAILO, JERIC ROMERO
49427 TAGALICUD, MARK VINCENT DANAO
49428 TAGALO, LEONARDO JR SANICO
49429 TAGALOG, ALANNA MHARIE BROÑOLA
49430 TAGALOG, ALRICH RYAN MURING
49431 TAGALOG, DIANARA
49432 TAGALOG, JERWIN DE JUAN
49433 TAGALOG, JHONMARK RAMOSO
49434 TAGALOG, JOSEPHINE ROBLES
49435 TAGALOG, LESLLIE LEACHON
49436 TAGALOG, NOEL LUMANTA
49437 TAGALOG, PAULINE BARCIAL
49438 TAGALOG, RIZA BUENAOBRA
49439 TAGALOG, RYAN BUENAOBRA
49440 TAGALOGON, MARIA CRISTINA CHAVEZ
49441 TAGALOGON, NOREEN ABLITADO
49442 TAGAMI, RONALYN PUNGAN
49443 TAGAMTAM, LOVELY CALDENA
49444 TAGANAHAN, LOREN ANN SABIJON
49445 TAGANAS, JONAH MAE DIZON
49446 TAGANGIN, CHRISCENTA MAE GERVACIO
49447 TAGANOS, FERNANDO JR SOTTO
49448 TAGAO, ROEL HUGO
49449 TAGAPAN, BEATRIZ DEOLAZO
49450 TAGAPAN, ELMA SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 991 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49451 TAGAPAN, ELMERA ATAY
49452 TAGAPAN, PHILIP RABIN CAPATI
49453 TAGAPAN, RONAGINE UNTALAN
49454 TAGARAO, JEAN LLORENTE
49455 TAGARDA, MARK STEPHEN TOLEDANA
49456 TAGARIAN, FERMILA JANE DAYAO
49457 TAGARO, CHERRY ESCOZA
49458 TAGARO, JALLOR NALE TOMARONG
49459 TAGARO, JESSICA PANAO
49460 TAGARO, JUDY ANN SURIGAO
49461 TAGARO, RHAZEL PACATANG
49462 TAGARO, SHARMAINE MONTE
49463 TAGASA, WINNIE SIOCO
49464 TAGATAC, JEANE ROGELLE DELA CRUZ
49465 TAGAY, SHANTII PILAPIL
49466 TAGAYAN, JHABER GUMAMPANG
49467 TAGAYUN, CHERRY CARNIYAN
49468 TAGBACAOLA, EZIEL GIO
49469 TAGHAP, RAFFY SAAVEDRA
49470 TAGHAP, SHEENA J RITA
49471 TAGHOY, LELMAE JOY LOOD
49472 TAGHOY, MERRY JOY TORREON
49473 TAGHOY, RONNETH NERZA
49474 TAGHOY, SHARLYN FLORES
49475 TAGHOY, VIRGILIO JR SALAPI
49476 TAGIBA, WINIELYN MODELO
49477 TAGIMACRUZ, GWEN YSAO
49478 TAGIMACRUZ, LORAINE ARAÑA
49479 TAGLE, ALYSSA CONDINO
49480 TAGLE, ANALYN
49481 TAGLE, JENIFER SABLE
49482 TAGLE, LORENZO BLEZA
49483 TAGLE, MARIELA CRISANTA LAGUARDIA
49484 TAGLE, MARISOL DEL ROSARIO
49485 TAGLE, SHARRY LORESTO
49486 TAGLEONG, MARILOU ABANIA
49487 TAGLINAO, CHARIS JOY SINUHEN
49488 TAGLINAO, JOYLEN LAGO
49489 TAGLORIN, HANNA LYN LAGARTO
49490 TAGO, RIZA OBSIMAN
49491 TAGO, YASSER IMPAO
49492 TAGOC, JOHN PAUL
49493 TAGOLINO, AILLA MAE TOLIBAO
49494 TAGOON, GERVY ONGOCO
49495 TAGOTONGAN, MAYLA
49496 TAGPEO, GIGI CODIAMAN
49497 TAGRA, KHARIN JOY TITOY
49498 TAGSIP, MARY QUEEN LAROZA
49499 TAGSIP, MERRY JOY HISTORIA
49500 TAGSIP, REYBOY PUGALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 992 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49501 TAGUA, SHEENA ROSE PASTRO
49502 TAGUB, MADEL GOMEZ
49503 TAGUBA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DIVINA
49504 TAGUBA, JESSAMAE SOLAR
49505 TAGUBA, MAYRICH MALLILLIN
49506 TAGUBA, MICHELLE SALINGAY
49507 TAGUBA, ROXANNE REYNALDO
49508 TAGUBARAS, KERWIN MANOOK
49509 TAGUBASI, DEAH CHARM SALVADOR
49510 TAGUD, MECHELE MAROLLANO
49511 TAGUD, ROMEL DAZO
49512 TAGUD, ROXANE SALVALEON
49513 TAGUIAM, ANDREW SURIAGA
49514 TAGUIAM, CHRISTOPHER CALANTAS
49515 TAGUIAM, FILBERT CARL BADAJOS
49516 TAGUIAM, JEFFERSON GARAIS
49517 TAGUIAM, MARK CHRISTAN CAMACHO
49518 TAGUIAM, TEODY CRUCILLO
49519 TAGUIAM, YVONNE JOYCE TALAL
49520 TAGUIBAO, MA APPLE MARAYAG
49521 TAGUIBOS, CHELSEA PENGDADEN
49522 TAGUILID, CARMELA ESQUIVEL
49523 TAGUINES, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
49524 TAGUINES, KATHLEEN CIELO CASTRO
49525 TAGUINOD, AIRA MAE ACORDA
49526 TAGUINOD, JOCELYN SALANDANAN
49527 TAGUINOD, SHEILA CALIMAG
49528 TAGUINOD, SHELLA MAE CASTRO
49529 TAGUISA, JESSA JANE LIMBOY
49530 TAGUISA, MERCY ALIMPOLOS
49531 TAGUIWALO, RIZA TAMONDONG
49532 TAGULALAC, ROSEBEL ALUCITAIN
49533 TAGULAO, BRIAN CLEMENT CURAN
49534 TAGULAO, MARJORIE CLAUNA
49535 TAGULAYLAY, JOHN DAVE CORBE
49536 TAGULINAO, PATRICIA ANN BALILA
49537 TAGUM, MARY KRIS HERMOGENO
49538 TAGUM, PURAH ANGELICA RIVERA
49539 TAGUNO, LOVELYN JOY SACASAN
49540 TAGURAN, LLOYD JANSEN BANGUIS
49541 TAGUSE, KRYSTEL KATE USO
49542 TAGUSI, SANDRO LIWA
49543 TAHA, NAILAH SHIEK
49544 TAHALANG, SALIMA ABUBAKAR
49545 TAHAMID, GARY NIL BULAN
49546 TAHAMID, NASHIERA JUL
49547 TAHIL, RODERICO JR CABANGON
49548 TAHIR, ASLEAH BALINDONG
49549 TAHSIN, DIMA ACARI
49550 TAHUM, SYRA NAVILGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 993 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49551 TAIME, CAROL PAJE
49552 TAJALA, JURGENNE TOLENTINO
49553 TAJALE, LADY GRACE RAMOS
49554 TAJALE, LOUIE JAY CUESTAS
49555 TAJALLAIN, HASIMA DISALAN
49556 TAJANLANGIT, DAVE ROJAS
49557 TAJANLANGIT, JESSA JOY DUMAGUIN
49558 TAJANLANGIT, KIMBERLY PACALDO
49559 TAJANTAJAN, ARLENE BUSTAMANTE
49560 TAJANTAJAN, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
49561 TAJAO, SHIERA MAE MAGHIRANG
49562 TAJAPAL, MARY ANN DUMALAG
49563 TAJO, SHIELA MAE
49564 TAJONERA, MARIEBERTT JULLE PERANDOS
49565 TAJOR, ANGEL
49566 TAKANISHI (TINAPNGAN), AIKAJIENI
49567 TAKIANG, CLARISSA MAE TALUGCOS
49568 TAKYAWAN, VILMA LOBO
49569 TAL, MA CRISTINA VELA
49570 TALA, COLEEN
49571 TALA, JENNY ROSE PARAS
49572 TALA, MICA TIOZON
49573 TALA, RAYHANIE IMAM
49574 TALA-OC, JOSHUA VINCENT FERRER
49575 TALABA, TIFFANY JOY MONTES
49576 TALABON, JERIEL JADE DEMERIN
49577 TALABONG, NORIEL BANTAYAN
49578 TALADRO, CHRECHELLE SANGUTAN
49579 TALADRO, LANNIE ROSE
49580 TALADRO, MA ELYZA MAYOR
49581 TALADRO, MICHAEL JR DACUNO
49582 TALADRO, WEJDAN BELZA
49583 TALADTAD, CHRISTIAN DONES
49584 TALADTAD, KEN COCHING
49585 TALADTAD, KRISTINE MARANAN
49586 TALADTAD, MARY ROSE GUYO
49587 TALADTAD, RUBY MAE ALAGOS
49588 TALAG, MARISH HERNANDEZ
49589 TALAGON, ELLEN FLORENCE PATURARA
49590 TALAGTAG, DRAN RIB SORIANO
49591 TALAGTAG, JEANCY DE JUAN
49592 TALAGTAG, MARY JOY NILLO
49593 TALAGTAG, RICHARD SEGUBIENSE
49594 TALAGTAG, SARAH MAY TIGUE
49595 TALAID, AIZA MOLETA
49596 TALAMAN, AL ANTHONY ASTAQUINTA
49597 TALAMAN, GERLYN MAE GONZALES
49598 TALAMAYAN, FREDERICK DANZIL
49599 TALAMAYAN, MAE ANN RADORES
49600 TALAMERA, SHEILA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 994 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49601 TALAMISAN, JAMAINE BARRIENTOS
49602 TALAMOR, JERRIMAY ACABADO
49603 TALAMPAS, CHRISTIAN DAVE RODRIGUEZ
49604 TALAN, JAYSON MENDOZA
49605 TALANA, KRIS KATE DELA CRUZ
49606 TALANA, MARIA MAGNOLIA DUMUNDON
49607 TALANGAN, JOHNCENT MARGAJA
49608 TALANIA, ALDRIN SAPO
49609 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
49610 TALANIA, JACKLYN DOMINGO
49611 TALANIA, MA ELIZA DE GUZMAN
49612 TALANQUINES, VANESSA CAHAYAGAN
49613 TALAOGON, SHERYL ANN DE JONGOY
49614 TALASTAS, JEEVA RAFAEL
49615 TALASTAS, LIMUEL GICA
49616 TALATALA, JADE ANGELY ARAÑA
49617 TALATAYOD, JOYCE GENOSAS
49618 TALAUGON, CARLA PATAJO
49619 TALAVER, AUBREY DELOS REYES
49620 TALAVERA, ALBERT PERILLO
49621 TALAVERA, CHARLES DARWIN FERNANDEZ
49622 TALAVERA, MARJORIE ANNE TANHUECO
49623 TALAY, JOSEPHINE SOLIS
49624 TALBO, KISSHA JANE NUEVA
49625 TALE, ANGELA
49626 TALE, LAISSA MAMACUS
49627 TALENJALE, GINO CERBITO
49628 TALENJALE, HANNAH CARLYNN ROSADIÑO
49629 TALENTO, ANTOINETTE LAMADRID
49630 TALENTO, NIMARLYN ALVAREZ
49631 TALEON, APRIL FILLONE
49632 TALEON, JERRIC RICO
49633 TALHA, MARY LEE SILVESTRE
49634 TALIB, FARHANI SOLAIMAN
49635 TALIB, FATIMAH NURIDA SALI
49636 TALICUAD, MHELGIE DURANTE
49637 TALIDONG, KATHLEEN ANN AMARANTO
49638 TALIDONG, RIZA JOY CASIMERO
49639 TALIMBAY, DANICA DE JESUS
49640 TALINGTING, MARY JOY CANONIO
49641 TALINO, DAWN MAE JOY ROBERTO
49642 TALIP, ANDREA OCIONES
49643 TALIPTIP, MARCELO JR ARGUELLES
49644 TALIQUIG, ARIES TEMPLO
49645 TALIQUIG, ELMER LUCEÑO
49646 TALISAY, DINAH ROSE LAPERA
49647 TALISIC, MELODINO JR GENARGUE
49648 TALISIC, RACHELLE ENCONTRO
49649 TALISIC, SHENA MAE SUMAMPONG
49650 TALITA, REYNALDO JR JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 995 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49651 TALITA, ROJAN BUNGCASAN
49652 TALLA, ABEGAIL NOPRE
49653 TALLA, ROSSANNA CAPEÑA
49654 TALLAFER, KATE JUSTINE TRIGUE
49655 TALLANO, KRACEAN FELLE AURELIO
49656 TALLE, ZHARIEMAR CADIZ
49657 TALLEDO, DAVE TAGURA
49658 TALLEDO, JAIRAH EBIDO
49659 TALLEDO, JERABEL BULGADO
49660 TALLEDO, JOVELYN MALAGOM
49661 TALLEDO, NIETCHIE BOYLES
49662 TALLER, ALLYZZA NEPOMUCENO
49663 TALLER, CAROL CELMAR
49664 TALLER, HENEL ARCILLA
49665 TALLO, MA JESSA COJA ROSTIQUE
49666 TALLOD, FERLIN ABUAN
49667 TALLON, ODESSA PANTI
49668 TALLUNGAN, MYRNA LOU GALAPON
49669 TALNAG, EDMAR ABADEY
49670 TALO, ALMA EYAO
49671 TALOMA, MC ARTHUR MARTINEZ
49672 TALON, IMELDA SUPRESENCIA
49673 TALON, RENCEE NICA SABUGAL
49674 TALONDATA, CHARMAINE MAE MADERABLE
49675 TALORONG, HAZEL ROLDAN
49676 TALOSIG, CHARLENE
49677 TALOSIG, GILMER
49678 TALOSIG, JERWIN KHEY VALIENTE
49679 TALOSIG, JOSLEE ALIB
49680 TALOSIG, PAOLA NICOLE
49681 TALOSIG, RAZELYN TECSON
49682 TALOZA, MARISA AGTARAP
49683 TALOZA, ROSANA TOLLO
49684 TALPLACIDO, EDLYN TRISHA GUANZING
49685 TALPLACIDO, JOYCE PAMELA HIPOLITO
49686 TALUBAY, JESSA LABAJO
49687 TALUNDATA, CHIN-AN
49688 TALUSAN, MELANIE PIA
49689 TALUYAN, JEMALYN MAHETANG
49690 TALVES, KIMBERLY CENTILLAS
49691 TALVIDAS, TESSIE OS-AG
49692 TAM-AO, MARK KEVIN SALVADOR
49693 TAM-AWEN, GLYZEL ALONZO
49694 TAM-AWEN, MAE-ANN ALONZO
49695 TAMALA, ALVIE JOY GALA
49696 TAMALA, SHARMAINE JOY ENCIERTO
49697 TAMAN, ANGELYN MANAMFIL
49698 TAMANEO, CHRISTINE ANN SOMBILON
49699 TAMANG, ABIGAIL ALLAM
49700 TAMANG, ADRIAN LEE CAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 996 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49701 TAMANG, ERICA BARANGAY
49702 TAMANI, JOHN MATHEW BAUTISTA
49703 TAMANO, ANABELLE BARROGA
49704 TAMARAY, MARK ANTHONY NADAL
49705 TAMARES, MARICAR MATIRA
49706 TAMARION, DESSAH JEAN LACIA
49707 TAMARIS, KATE DIMPLE BENICO
49708 TAMARRA, JOXENNE JANE AGUEL
49709 TAMARRA, SWEET GERALDE
49710 TAMAY, ALYZZA ROSE VOSOTROS
49711 TAMAYAO, FE SANTIAGO
49712 TAMAYAO, HAZEL ANN CASACLANG
49713 TAMAYO, ANTHONY LAURENCE ARIAR
49714 TAMAYO, ARLENE MAE ARANGUREN
49715 TAMAYO, BABY RUTH
49716 TAMAYO, BRYAN LANDOR CASABAR
49717 TAMAYO, CLARBIN BONMAR RESPICIO
49718 TAMAYO, CRIS HANNE FILLONE
49719 TAMAYO, CRISTY GONZALES
49720 TAMAYO, DEAN MARIE AZARCON
49721 TAMAYO, DEXCEE CAM-ANI
49722 TAMAYO, EZEKIEL CALAUNAN
49723 TAMAYO, FRANCIS ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
49724 TAMAYO, JENIFER OCSON
49725 TAMAYO, JESSA MAY SAGURAN
49726 TAMAYO, JOEL DULAY
49727 TAMAYO, JOVEL MESUELO
49728 TAMAYO, LOURDES BROMAHON
49729 TAMAYO, LUCY KAYE TANEDO
49730 TAMAYO, MARDEN JIMENEZ
49731 TAMAYO, MARGARETE DE LARA
49732 TAMAYO, MARK ANTHONY VALLESPIN
49733 TAMAYO, MARY ANN BUHAWE
49734 TAMAYO, MARY JOY REYES
49735 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ANNE YALUNG
49736 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ELENA MANGALINDAN
49737 TAMAYO, RODA LAVINIA COSTALES
49738 TAMAYO, STEFANIE MAE ALVIAR
49739 TAMAYOR, ULY GRACE TEJEMO
49740 TAMAÑO, PRINCESS IVY ROXAS
49741 TAMBAL, AILEEN
49742 TAMBALANGON, REYNOLFO JR JOSOL
49743 TAMBAN, MARY ELSHA GARFIN
49744 TAMBANILLO, KARL JOSEPH ALEGADA
49745 TAMBASAL, KAYE BATION
49746 TAMBAWANG, RAHIMA BENITO
49747 TAMBIAH, MARITES RIVERA
49748 TAMBIGA, JAYPEE DE LA CRUZ
49749 TAMBO, KRISTIA NICHOLE ESTABILLO
49750 TAMBOBONG, KRESKA NILUIZA LISTANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 997 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49751 TAMBOLA, JERLAN ELONG
49752 TAMBOLERO, DAISY MAE OLARTE
49753 TAMBOLERO, JAMILLE RAY BAGOT
49754 TAMBONG, JHONAMAE PANAGSAGAN
49755 TAMBONG, KRISTINE PALOMAR
49756 TAMBONGCO, NATHANIEL OCHARAN
49757 TAMBOR, RODNEY VERGARA
49758 TAMBULASA, VERMALYN ABOYME
49759 TAMBULONG, MIRAH ASMAN
49760 TAMBUNAN, MERLY MARAMION
49761 TAMBUS, LOURAINE EARL REDILLAS
49762 TAMBUYAT, LOIS JAMIN BUCO
49763 TAMBUYAT, MICHELLE CACHUELA
49764 TAMESIN, RECHEL MANUEL
49765 TAMIDLES, SHERRI MAE
49766 TAMINAYA, RICA MAE GONZALES
49767 TAMINGO, GILLIANE UYAMMI
49768 TAMON, GENEVA BALDONASA
49769 TAMON, GEVENE BALDONASA
49770 TAMON, MA RUTH MACAYAN
49771 TAMON, SALLYZIL ABADINES
49772 TAMONDONG, ERBEN BALLESTEROS
49773 TAMONDONG, JOAN CARPIZO
49774 TAMONDONG, KRISTINE NAZARENO
49775 TAMONDONG, VALERIE ROLDAN
49776 TAMPARONG, LUGIELYN BALUG
49777 TAMPARONG, MARIALIZ PAGASIAN
49778 TAMPARONG, ROSANNA MOGOTE
49779 TAMPARONG, STARLIGHT DIAZ
49780 TAMPARONG, SUNSHINE GAY DIAZ
49781 TAMPELIX, MERIELLE ARAÑO
49782 TAMPI, NORJANNAH TAMPI
49783 TAMPIL, MARY GRACE TEGIO
49784 TAMPIPI, MARICRIS ENERO
49785 TAMPIPI, NENETTE HILBERO
49786 TAMPIS, ROSE ANN FAJARDO
49787 TAMPOC, MELBA DAYAO
49788 TAMPOC, RUTH MAGCIAL
49789 TAMPOS, CHARLENE PANUGALON
49790 TAMPOS, DAFYDD LEIGH JUNSAY
49791 TAMPOS, ENJIEL MAE TABULADA
49792 TAMPOS, EUGENE MATURAN
49793 TAMPOS, GARMEL DAGONOY
49794 TAMPOS, JAZEL
49795 TAMPOS, LORIE JEAN LENIHAN
49796 TAMPOS, REZIEL LAMBINO
49797 TAMPOS, SHAIRHA MAY INDAB
49798 TAMPUS, DIANNE KRISTINE ETULLE
49799 TAMPUS, JOHNNEL GOMEZ
49800 TAMPUS, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 998 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49801 TAMPUS, KRYSLEEN CASERA
49802 TAMPUS, LOVELY MAE MANTILLA
49803 TAMPUS, MARIA CRIZA MIGUE
49804 TAMSON, JISELLE JOY MAHIGNE
49805 TAMUNDOC, JENLER TORRES
49806 TAMURA, KOUICHI TOLENTINO
49807 TAN, AINA GADATE
49808 TAN, AIRECE MOSENDE
49809 TAN, ALFRANCIS ARCADIO
49810 TAN, ALYSSA MAE BUENA
49811 TAN, ANGELICA AZCONA
49812 TAN, ANGELICA FERRER
49813 TAN, ANNIE ROSE QUIJANO
49814 TAN, ARIELLE TELADA
49815 TAN, BIANCA MAE SABIO
49816 TAN, CATHERINE JINTALAN
49817 TAN, CHARIZAMAI DAGAN
49818 TAN, CHARLIE SORIANO
49819 TAN, DIANALYN NABOS
49820 TAN, DITHAVIN ERA
49821 TAN, FEVIE IYRELL TANGLAO
49822 TAN, GIDEON OLIVER CRUZ
49823 TAN, IAN ALEXANDER DEVARAS
49824 TAN, IVAN ALEXIS LUGANA
49825 TAN, JANAH CAMACHO
49826 TAN, JANET RAQUEL OLIVA
49827 TAN, JEAZETTE MANGINSAY
49828 TAN, JENARLY PAGUICAN
49829 TAN, JEWEL CAMACHO
49830 TAN, JHEMIELEN TARREGA
49831 TAN, JHONINE MYCA TORATE
49832 TAN, JINKY UNAY
49833 TAN, JOCELYN PAQUIBOLAN
49834 TAN, JOHN ALBERT MADURO
49835 TAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN PAUL SAQUIDO
49836 TAN, JOMARI MARIN
49837 TAN, JOSSIE BANDINO
49838 TAN, JUDILYN POMAREJOS
49839 TAN, JULIE ANNE ABALOYAN
49840 TAN, JULLIANA MARIE ACOMPAÑADO
49841 TAN, JYLL MAE RUFIN
49842 TAN, KAMILLE VIE SAMSON
49843 TAN, KATHLEEN MADDARA
49844 TAN, LIZLIE MARTIREZ
49845 TAN, LUZVILYN CAYONGCONG
49846 TAN, LY ANN
49847 TAN, LYNDELL GRACE GERONGANO
49848 TAN, MA CHINA ABARCAR
49849 TAN, MA JULIA ANN JERVOSO
49850 TAN, MARICEL PLANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 999 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49851 TAN, MARIZ SERRA
49852 TAN, MARK ANTHONY RENDORA
49853 TAN, MARY JEAN ALONSAGAY
49854 TAN, MATTHEW OLIVER CHOI
49855 TAN, MICHAEL PABLO
49856 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO BROÑOLA
49857 TAN, OLIVER ABERION
49858 TAN, PHILJEAN SHANE
49859 TAN, RACHEL ANN CO
49860 TAN, RENATO JR ARANDIA
49861 TAN, RIZALYN EBOL
49862 TAN, RODENA BALANQUIT
49863 TAN, ROMANO JR DELA TORRE
49864 TAN, ROMMEL DE JESUS
49865 TAN, ROSEMARIE SOLIS
49866 TAN, ROSS ANTHONY EUSEBIO
49867 TAN, SHEMARIO EVANGELISTA
49868 TAN, VERONICA
49869 TANAGON, HAZEL DURAN
49870 TANAKA, AIRA PANGANIBAN
49871 TANALEON, JZ DEE
49872 TANAMAL, MAYNARD GEDOR
49873 TANAMAN, BENZ LYDYLEE GOCELA
49874 TANANGONAN, JEE NEYRA
49875 TANAO-TANAO, JONNALYN JAGNA
49876 TANAP, BENEDICT REY GAYANILO
49877 TANAS, JESABEL ANDALOY
49878 TANATE, ERIKA CZARRYNNE BASCO
49879 TANATO, DONNA MAE
49880 TANAWAN, AIMEE DEE ALEJANDRO
49881 TANAWAN, LEMUEL KIT PALEJARO
49882 TANAY, ROBHE ALYSSA LANUZGA
49883 TANAYA, SHIANA LANEREZ
49884 TANAYA, VENUS BEARIS
49885 TANCINCO, APOLLO SIMON TESORO
49886 TANCINCO, KATE DERICE EDROLIN
49887 TANCINCO, NOEL PRICILDA
49888 TANDA, MARIANNE ESPADON
49889 TANDA, SAIDAH MAHASINDIL
49890 TANDANG, JERALD CATOLICO
49891 TANDANG, JOHN WARREN REYES
49892 TANDAYU, REAGAN DABO
49893 TANDINGAN, JERYIEL ESPARTERO
49894 TANDO, JANN MARK VALIENTE
49895 TANDOC, GHEA CAMPO
49896 TANDOC, LYNNIE SUGA
49897 TANDOC, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
49898 TANDOG, JERRYMI GRAN
49899 TANDOG, ROMEO JR OLORES
49900 TANDOY, CHARMAINE JOY LIBO-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1000 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49901 TANDOY, DENMARK ABELLA
49902 TANDOY, LOVELYME GREGORIO
49903 TANDUG, MELISSA HEMONGALA
49904 TANDUGON, KRISTINEMARIE LOSDO
49905 TANDUYAN, HERMAN SINGCOL
49906 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS LABADAN
49907 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS TOREMONIA
49908 TANDUYAN, RONIE SABANAL
49909 TANEO, ALVIN SALUDAGA
49910 TANEO, DOMINAICA MONGAS
49911 TANEO, MIGUEL ANTIGUA
49912 TANEO, RONNA MARIE VILLARDO
49913 TANG, ANTONETTE OLIQUINO
49914 TANGAL, MELINDA NAVARRO
49915 TANGALIN, KATRINA LANE
49916 TANGALIN, MARJORIE MESINA
49917 TANGALIN, NICOLE SORIANO
49918 TANGALIN, PRECIOUS EULA VILORIA
49919 TANGAPA, SALMI MAGLINAO
49920 TANGARA, JERRY VINCENT DAXE BABION
49921 TANGARA, JOYCE ROLDAN
49922 TANGARO, LIEZEL G
49923 TANGARO, MECHELLE GLINOGO
49924 TANGBAWAN, LOUVRE FERRIS SALABAO
49925 TANGCANGCO, LENARD VILLASPIR
49926 TANGCAWAN, ANALIE PACOT
49927 TANGCAWAN, JASON CHATO
49928 TANGCAY, STEFFI ACAR
49929 TANGCUANGCO, PRITZY MITS LISING
49930 TANGDOL, VALERIE BALLADAO
49931 TANGDOL, YAZELLE GAY TAWACNIG
49932 TANGERES, RINGIE CADAYONA
49933 TANGGANA, LEONARD BALA
49934 TANGGOTE, ALMIDA MONTILA
49935 TANGGUIYAC, RENALYN TALUYAN
49936 TANGHAL, MESHEZABEEL VILLACORA
49937 TANGIAN, LOTUS DAWN CLAUDINE FERRER
49938 TANGID, FELISA BILANGON
49939 TANGLAO, MARK JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
49940 TANGLIBEN, KATE DARLENE MAGLANGIT
49941 TANGO-AN, NIEL ALVIOLA
49942 TANGONAN, ANGELINE SALAS
49943 TANGONAN, HEIDY LYN VENTURA
49944 TANGONAN, JACKSON VELASCO
49945 TANGONAN, JOHNSON MOCNANGAN
49946 TANGONAN, ROSE BANGUILAN
49947 TANGONAN, ROSE MELYNE OLEEN CAFIRMA
49948 TANGONAN, SHELLA MAE VINOYA
49949 TANGPUZ, CYNTHIA MAE ABUTAY
49950 TANGPUZ, LOREN ANN MONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1001 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49951 TANGPUZ, RYAN LOBRIGO
49952 TANGPUZ, SHAMAIAH NINA CONCILLO
49953 TANGUAMOS, MELODY MARIE BUGAS
49954 TANGUAN, JAMES RAZEL BURBANO
49955 TANGUIHAN, EDSELLE CARL DOMINGUEZ
49956 TANGUIHAN, ELTON CAÑETE
49957 TANGUILAN, DOLORES MENDOZA
49958 TANGUILAN, LITO GACUAN
49959 TANGUILAN, MARIE JOY JAVIER
49960 TANGUILAN, ROLDAN TAGUINOD
49961 TANGUNAN, ROEJE ANN PRUDENTE
49962 TANGWAYAN, RAYDAN MASANGKAY
49963 TANGYAB, MARY JOY JULIADO
49964 TANHUECO, LYN DAYRIT
49965 TANIA, CECILLE BAUTISTA
49966 TANIA, JENIL MIRADIOS
49967 TANIEGRA, JAY TAOPO
49968 TANIGUCHI, MA KIMU TOMAS
49969 TANILON, PAMELA REQUITILLO
49970 TANION, DONNA MAE TAMBONG
49971 TANJENTE, MARK PAULO YAMBAO
49972 TANJILI, RYDWAN AKIM
49973 TANJUSAY, CHARLOTTE RECTO
49974 TANLANGCO, JAYZAH SOTABINTO
49975 TANLAWAN, JAYLENE ANINANG
49976 TANLOGON, DONNA BEATRICE TRESPICIO
49977 TANO, ALLEN DAGUIL
49978 TANO, CLYD VINCENT FUENTES
49979 TANO, JIL AN FERENAL
49980 TANO, MARY ANN SILVANO
49981 TANOG, FARIDA PENUELA
49982 TANOJA, MARK JOHN FALAME
49983 TANPIENGCO, ELLEN MARIE ORBETA
49984 TANQUION, CHARMIE SALOGAOL
49985 TANSECO, CHARMAINE BILOY
49986 TANSINGCO, JOY MARIN
49987 TANSIOCO, MELWIN LASTIMADO
49988 TANSIONGCO, ANGELYN ROVIRA
49989 TANTAN, MAE CARMEL CATARAJA
49990 TANTAY, MAE THERESE MAHUSAY
49991 TANTE, SHIERELYN MALAYAW
49992 TANTENGCO, ALEA ANNE DEGUBATON
49993 TANTEO, JOEVET TORREÑA
49994 TANTIADO, MA JEVAH QUINTO
49995 TANTING, RAJALIZA
49996 TANTOY, DAIAN JOSIE SORIANO
49997 TANUCAN, LYNLIAM MAE ATAMOSA
49998 TANUCAN, MAE JASMIN MELENDRES
49999 TANUCO, PAULENE PIOQUENTO
50000 TANUDRA, JOMARIE SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1002 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50001 TANUGAN, LINA PONSO
50002 TANYAG, JESSA CURIOSO
50003 TANZO, LYRA MAE DOMIDER
50004 TANZO, NELVI BONE TORRES
50005 TANZO, ROSELYN SONGKIT
50006 TAO-ON, BRIAN JAMES ROXAS
50007 TAO-ON, JORGE CONCEPCION
50008 TAOC, JESSA VIOLETA
50009 TAONGGA-AN, MITCHELYN PANDI
50010 TAOTAO, APRIL JADE ACUÑA
50011 TAOY, JESUSITA LATO
50012 TAPALES, CHRISTIAN TEJERO
50013 TAPALES, GENARO JR LAVILLA
50014 TAPALES, LESLIE RUTH BANGQUIAO
50015 TAPALES, MICHELLE SOFOCADO
50016 TAPALES, STEPHANIE GRACE BONGGOLTO
50017 TAPALGO, RHEA BABARAN
50018 TAPALLA, JESSA OROSCO
50019 TAPALLA, PRINCESS CAMELLE PATALINGHUG
50020 TAPAN, ANA POLLINE NUALLA
50021 TAPANAN, FLORAMAE BUCHAN
50022 TAPANAN, SHIELA RESTIE ZAPA
50023 TAPANGAN, KRIZZIA MELENCION
50024 TAPAOAN, BEA LEIGH PAGUIBITAN
50025 TAPAOAN, JESSICA PUNA
50026 TAPAOAN, JONALYN ZALUN
50027 TAPAR, CATTLEYA JOY OLALO
50028 TAPAR, GABRIEL TENIESO
50029 TAPAT, KEN IÑAKI MARCELO
50030 TAPAY, FLOREN GELLA OLE
50031 TAPAYAN, MAY PRINCESS GABISAY
50032 TAPAYAN, OGIE ADOLFO
50033 TAPDASAN, JUSTINE MAE BLASABAS
50034 TAPEC, PRINCESS CHARLENE TUNGPALAN
50035 TAPEC, ROSHEL ATIGA
50036 TAPEL, CLAIRE HERMOSA
50037 TAPERE, AMELITA PAHIGNALO
50038 TAPIA, EDUARDO
50039 TAPIA, EISLE KEITH RIVERA
50040 TAPIA, JESSA REDULLA
50041 TAPIA, LEOVIC LORENZ SAMSONA
50042 TAPIA, LIL LEE MICAH OBAS
50043 TAPIADOR, JENOE MARCELO RADA
50044 TAPIADOR, JO SHALYN REBUSTILLO
50045 TAPIADOR, VENUS CASIÑO
50046 TAPIC, FEBELYN LOLO
50047 TAPIC, NICOLLE TRICCIA CANDUNTOL
50048 TAPING, JASPER JEROME ROBLES
50049 TAPINIT, ELIJA VILLAHERMOSA
50050 TAPIO, JOY ANGELINE CABACCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1003 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50051 TAPIO, MERY GRACE BALASABAS
50052 TAPIS, KIM ALBERT CARMELOTES
50053 TAPISPISAN, IRIS PANGANIBAN
50054 TAPISPISAN, MA QUEENAMAY TESORERO
50055 TAPIT, BIANCA FLOR PARADO
50056 TAPIT, JESSA RAMIREZ
50057 TAPNIO, KINGSLEY AGUILAR
50058 TAPOROC, RENATO JR SARABIA
50059 TAPUYAO, GENEVIEVE ALIA
50060 TAQUIO, MARILYN ACOSTA
50061 TAQUIQUI, DOMINADOR TAGUIAM
50062 TAQUISO, JENEVA LINAS
50063 TARADJI, AVELINA ABDULLA
50064 TARAJI, LUONURCIMA HAJAN
50065 TARALA, ROMMEL TENA
50066 TARAN, HARLY MAY REFORMINA
50067 TARAPAS, BAI IDANG MANARAPAS
50068 TARASONA, MARVIN TAPIA
50069 TARAYA, JOHN FERDIE DELA ROSA
50070 TARCENA, JOYCE
50071 TARCULAS, KRYSHNA KHANDY GULLEN
50072 TARDIO, JOVY ANN SENDITO
50073 TARDIO, NIECA REYES
50074 TARDIO, REXSON VILLAS
50075 TARE, ANA ROSE BUENDIA
50076 TARE, KAREN MANGAO
50077 TARE, KATHLIEN BUSLON
50078 TARE, KRISTINE MAE BECIO
50079 TARE, NOELYN LIMATO
50080 TARIAO, ELMIRA
50081 TARIGA, PAULO LAUS
50082 TARIMAN, JUDY ANN BONCALOS
50083 TARIN, JOECILE GARBOSA
50084 TARINAY, ANNA ROSETTE PEREZ
50085 TARINGTING, MARY JOY FENIS
50086 TARIO, RALP JOSHUA GUIWAN
50087 TARNATE, JOANA FAE PANGANIBAN
50088 TAROC, REA MAE JOSEFA NAONAO
50089 TAROJA, JIMMY JR OMAYAN
50090 TAROJA, JOHN PAOLO AMBE
50091 TAROL, ANGELIE YOCOGCO
50092 TARONGOY, MARY JANE AMAD
50093 TAROY, JOHN CLAUDE ALVAREZ
50094 TAROY, QUEENNIE
50095 TARRANZA, TYRONE AZARCON
50096 TARRAY, KEVO RIEL URIZA
50097 TARRAYO, KAY JANE LANGGOY
50098 TARRAYO, MARK ACE TEMPOROSA
50099 TARRO, NILMARIE CANTAGO
50100 TARROJA, PAOLA MONIQUE ERBINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1004 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50101 TARROMA, LESLIE TORRECAMPO
50102 TARROQUIN, DANEVA ARAOJO
50103 TARROSA, BENJO DUSARAN
50104 TARROSA, CINDY LARRA TORRES
50105 TARROSA, DAISY GRACE SASDANE
50106 TARROSA, JEFFTY IAN PASTOR
50107 TARROZA, JEREMI CUYA
50108 TARROZA, KRISTINE GRACE USON
50109 TARROZA, NICOLE MARIE LUNA
50110 TARUC, GRACE CARBONILLA
50111 TARUC, KATHLEEN KATE VERGARA
50112 TARUC, KRISTIN GABRIELLE SORISANTOS
50113 TARUC, KRIZZALEI SALVADOR
50114 TARUC, MARICEL TILIB
50115 TARUC, RICHELLE GARCIA
50116 TARUC, ZIENA RODETTE JADRAQUE
50117 TARUN, JUDITH BELTRAN
50118 TARUN, MARY ROSE JOLIGON
50119 TARZAN, ERNA PACULANANG
50120 TASAN, EUGENIO BOHOLST
50121 TASARRA, ELENA TAMBA
50122 TASARTE, PRECIOUS KHY SILVESTRE
50123 TASDIKAN, SITTI RADA PALLUH
50124 TASIC, EDISON CULIAO
50125 TASOY, CHRISTINE MAY ANTOY
50126 TASTAR, ADRIAN PEREZ
50127 TATAD, PATRICIA TENA
50128 TATAN, RYAN PENDON
50129 TATAO, SITTIE ARQAM MANAMPIN
50130 TATEL, JASMINE CAMAYUDO
50131 TATING, MARJORIE NACALABAN
50132 TATO, ISNANI MONTAWAL
50133 TATON, LAUREEN DALE TIEZO
50134 TATOY, HAROLD CARREON
50135 TATOY, JANICA GAMBOA
50136 TATOY, JELLY ETULLE
50137 TATOY, JIRAH MORALES
50138 TATOY, JULIEN CARLISLE FORNAL
50139 TATOY, RENANTE JR SANCHEZ
50140 TAUCAN, GLICERYL RULONA
50141 TAUNGGAAN, RAZIL AYOC
50142 TAUTHO, MARY ROSE TUGON
50143 TAUTO-AN, RIMCE MAGLASANG
50144 TAUTU-AN, JADE PANINSORO
50145 TAUYAN, MARK JAMES SAHAGUN
50146 TAVERA, VIVIENNE CATE GALLARDO
50147 TAVU, JOSELLE MAY
50148 TAWAGIN, NILLYJOY SIMBORIO
50149 TAWAGON, ERIC AGPAY
50150 TAWAN, HARES LAMBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1005 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50151 TAWAT, REYNIELYN SANGUYO
50152 TAY-DAC, AZINETH PADAY
50153 TAYAB, ANGIE CHAGCHAG
50154 TAYAB, JANICE SIAREZ
50155 TAYAB, ORLAND CALO-OY
50156 TAYABAN, GRACE BILLAO
50157 TAYABAN, JANELLE CUYAPI
50158 TAYABAN, JOAN CHO-OY
50159 TAYABAN, SYRINE CAMHIT
50160 TAYABEN, JESEL REYNA
50161 TAYAG, DIANE DELA CRUZ
50162 TAYAG, EUFEMIA SORIANO
50163 TAYAG, JAINA LUZ LOPEZ
50164 TAYAG, LINDSAY MONIQUE GALE
50165 TAYAG, MA MONICA GABRIELLE YACO
50166 TAYAG, MORIAH SICAT
50167 TAYAG, PAULINE ALEXIS MANALO
50168 TAYAG, REITZEL NICOLE GALVAN
50169 TAYAM, CHRISTINE GALUTAN
50170 TAYAM, DANIEL REYES
50171 TAYAO, ARLENE GUILAS
50172 TAYAO, KRISHIA ANN GRAFIL
50173 TAYAO, MICKO JOSEF TE
50174 TAYAO, RODEL BALLON
50175 TAYAPAD, SHAIRA TABAQUE
50176 TAYAUA, KIMBERLY DALISAY
50177 TAYCO, HENRY EARL DELFIN
50178 TAYCO, JHON PAUL FRANCISCO
50179 TAYER, APRIL SHAYNE FERNANDEZ
50180 TAYER, HAZEL ANNE TAYAO
50181 TAYHON, MAILYN JOAQUIN
50182 TAYLAN, MECAH ELLA GARCIA
50183 TAYNI, WAYLAND II CAPUYAN
50184 TAYO, FARRAH PATRICIA DEL ROSARIO
50185 TAYO, JOYCE BELLE
50186 TAYO, MARIA NEFEL ROSALES
50187 TAYO, ROGERCARL SARONG
50188 TAYO, SHENNA MAE CARABALLE
50189 TAYOBONG, NICOLE RICAFORT
50190 TAYOM, SHEENA MAE WALES
50191 TAYONE, GRACE ANGELA ESTABAS
50192 TAYONE, KURT MAE LOVE SIMBAJON
50193 TAYONGTONG, JEZKA ASIL
50194 TAYOR, JESSAMYNE JACIL BAHAN
50195 TAYOTO, CHRISTINE JANE CABACOY
50196 TAYROS, MADELYN MASILLONES
50197 TAYSON, HAZEL SANTOS
50198 TAYSON, NICA MAE GABALONOS
50199 TAYTAY, MHIL ROSE ZHINE SEMILLANO
50200 TAYTAYAN, MARY NENIA URSONAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1006 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50201 TAYTAYON, CLARECE HERMOSA
50202 TAYTAYON, GLENN CYREL CRISPINO
50203 TAYTAYON, MARY ANTONETTE SUAZO
50204 TAYUM, NEIL PHILIP PAKIG
50205 TAÑADA, SHELLA GONZALEZ
50206 TAÑAGRAS, AILYN VILLARIMO
50207 TAÑAMOR, MILDRED MONDEJAR
50208 TAÑAMOR, RUBY JANE MORGIA
50209 TAÑAN, MARICAR ALINDAY
50210 TAÑEDO, CHARLENE MAVE JACOLBIA
50211 TAÑEDO, LYKA NOVICIO
50212 TAÑEZA, STEFFI CESAR
50213 TAÑO, SALVE ARNANTE
50214 TAÑOLA, CIERELYN TAÑIZA
50215 TAÑUAN, ANGIENETTE CRUZ
50216 TE, CRISTINE JENNIFER PATALINGHUG
50217 TE, GRETCHELLE JOY DUTARO
50218 TE, JOLINA QUIACHON
50219 TE, KIMBERLY DINOLAN
50220 TE UN, DAPHNE AHRENCE JIMENEZ
50221 TEANO, HECTOR CHAN
50222 TEAÑO, AUREA PARAGSA
50223 TEAÑO, IMELDA ISITA
50224 TEAÑO, JOEPERT NOVO
50225 TEAÑO, KATHLEEN JOAQUIN
50226 TEAÑO, ROMELY ARQUERO
50227 TEBAG, JESSICA TAGALAN
50228 TEBIO, ESILANLIE NARCISO
50229 TECLING, DAISY BALWADO
50230 TECSON, APPLE JANE GOZANES
50231 TECSON, APPLE JOY INOG
50232 TECSON, BRETH COMILANG
50233 TECSON, ELLAIZA FAYE CARDINES
50234 TECSON, EMMANUEL LEGASTE
50235 TECSON, HEVEEN ANTIG
50236 TECSON, HYENA JOY BALINANG
50237 TECSON, JOSSAH MAE DIGAP
50238 TECSON, KHYLE JOSE MARI CAGULADA
50239 TECSON, LOVELY JURADO
50240 TECSON, MARIA JESSA DUPIO
50241 TECSON, MARY JEAN CUESTAS
50242 TECSON, MATT JENRIE RIVERO
50243 TECSON, MINETTE MITZI BANTASAN
50244 TECSON, MYRAH YANOYAN
50245 TECSON, PRINCES CADUNGOG
50246 TECSON, RAY ADAM GREGORIO
50247 TECSON, ROBELIN SERVANDO
50248 TECSON, ROSE ANN TALOSA
50249 TEFORA, SHIELLA MAE MANALO
50250 TEGA, JOMAR SARNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1007 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50251 TEGIO, CLAIRE
50252 TEGIO, NILO JR TAGANA
50253 TEGIO, PREZIEL BALAGBIS
50254 TEJADA, ALYSSA MAE TIÑGALA
50255 TEJADA, ANGIELYN SABADO
50256 TEJADA, ANNA JEAN AQUINO
50257 TEJADA, CRIS JHON BALOTE
50258 TEJADA, DENVER PAUL CARDENAS
50259 TEJADA, DYANARRA PARAY
50260 TEJADA, ELENEL AMAZONA
50261 TEJADA, GEIANNE ARRAH TINAGAN
50262 TEJADA, HANNAH CHORIE LYNNE SILEN
50263 TEJADA, JENNY DELLINA
50264 TEJADA, JESSA SOLMERANO
50265 TEJADA, JEZELLE CANSANAY
50266 TEJADA, JONATHAN ANDREW MARAVILLA
50267 TEJADA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VALDESTAMON
50268 TEJADA, LANDER VICTOR GRAGASIN
50269 TEJADA, LOIS SALCEDO
50270 TEJADA, MARY FLOR CHAVEZ
50271 TEJADA, MARY KARLENE HABER
50272 TEJADA, NECEL LAZAGA
50273 TEJADA, NIÑA MAE BARDAGO
50274 TEJADA, RIZZA GALAPON
50275 TEJADA, ROSEMARIE CAEL
50276 TEJADA, STEPHANIE JOYCE PILLOS
50277 TEJADA, VIA GONZALES
50278 TEJADO, REGINE JOY MONATO
50279 TEJAM, GERALDINE TUASON
50280 TEJANO, PHEBILYN RATERTA
50281 TEJANO, SAIRA CAMILLE LOPEZ
50282 TEJANO, SANDY BALDOZA
50283 TEJARE, LUCIA CEPRIANO
50284 TEJAS, EDNALYN TAGYAMON
50285 TEJAS, EÑEGO JR BUENA
50286 TEJERERO, ENRIC GERONA
50287 TEJERO, BEVERLY SABANAL
50288 TEJERO, GLENDON TAMO
50289 TEJERO, RACHEL MANSUETO
50290 TEJERO, ROSELYN JEAN NIQUE
50291 TEJERO, VANESSA LIBUNAO
50292 TEJEROS, JULIE BETH HERMOSA
50293 TEJONES, CATHLENE DIANNE
50294 TEJONES, JONARD TULEN
50295 TEJONES, ZANDRO BAJADO
50296 TEJOR, JEZZEL JOY GOMEZ
50297 TEJOSO, BENJIE ZABANAL
50298 TELACAS, KIEL ANGUSTHEA MAMUGAY
50299 TELAN, IRA NICHOLE GARCIA
50300 TELAN, JOYCE TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1008 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50301 TELAN, MIKEE LADDRAN
50302 TELAN, RUFA MAE MANSIBANG
50303 TELEB, ROSE ANN IBAYAN
50304 TELEBANGCO, SHAIRA KIM ALDE
50305 TELEBRICO, CHERLYN LAGOS
50306 TELEN, LYKA JANE DAGANI
50307 TELEN, MARIA GILDA ANONUEVO
50308 TELEN, MICHAEL LEBIOS
50309 TELEQUIDO, HOLY GRACE RAMIREZ
50310 TELERON, MARY GRACE LLAÑA
50311 TELESFORO, MADEL LAMSIS
50312 TELEWIK, CHRISTINE DEE PEPINO
50313 TELIC, JESSRUH GERAYA
50314 TELIG, WENZEL GAIL TARRAYA
50315 TELIN, JEZCEL ICHON
50316 TELLANO, MADELYN VIDAJA
50317 TELLORO, JOYCE ESQUILARGA
50318 TELMO, JUDY ANN CASIPONG
50319 TELMO, KAREN MAE MARIÑO
50320 TELOMAN, ALMAR VICTORILLO
50321 TEMARIO, REYJAY URBINA
50322 TEMARIO, ROSANNA MAE ARGUILLES
50323 TEMBLADOR, SARYEL BARBASTRO
50324 TEMBLIQUE, MICHAELA MAE
50325 TEMBLOR, SARAH JANE CELESTIAN
50326 TEMONIO, MARK FERNAND COBRILLA
50327 TEMPLA, MYRELL GRACE IMPAS
50328 TEMPLADO, BRENDO MALIGRO
50329 TEMPLADO, GEORSIE DIGAMON
50330 TEMPLADO, JEANETTE TEJADILLO
50331 TEMPLADO, JOSELITO RANES
50332 TEMPLADO, LADY JOYCE PAGUTE
50333 TEMPLADO, LINALYN DAYANAN
50334 TEMPLADO, PAMELA ROSE TANTUAN
50335 TEMPLANZA, FAYE MARIE TAMAYO
50336 TEMPLANZA, RIZALYN UMALI
50337 TEMPLE, AMIE T
50338 TEMPLE, MARY GRACE GUNDAYA
50339 TEMPLONUEVO, DEBORAH LYN BALINGCOS
50340 TEMPONG, GLYN CABAHUG
50341 TEMPORADA, JAY IDIONG
50342 TEMPRA, JERICO
50343 TENA, BEVERLY LAURENTE
50344 TENA, MARIA ANGIEDALE FERNANDEZ
50345 TENCHAVEZ, VINCE DARYL LUCEÑO
50346 TENCHAVEZ, WILBERT JOHN SURALTA
50347 TENDENILLA, JONEL SARMIENTO
50348 TENDENILLA, ROLLY MEI ALBERTO
50349 TENDIDO, GIVENSIE ROLDAN
50350 TENEBRO, GLADYS GEALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1009 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50351 TENEDOR, DIXTER NAVARRO
50352 TENIDO, MICHELLE LAÑUZA
50353 TENIO, ARYL OBUS
50354 TENIO, CRISTINE ESCOBIDO
50355 TENIO, HANNESSY BURGOS
50356 TENIO, JENNIFER MANTILLA
50357 TENORIO, ALEXIS LOMOCSO
50358 TENORIO, CHEENIE ANN DELA CRUZ
50359 TENORIO, DYRA JOANA BAGUNAS
50360 TENORIO, GAILA PADIGDIG
50361 TENORIO, JISEL CUMAHIG
50362 TENORIO, JOANNA REI SAMSON
50363 TENORIO, JOHN LEONIL AREVALO
50364 TENORIO, MA ANGELICA CASANOVA
50365 TENORIO, MARK KEVIN DE GUZMAN
50366 TENORIO, NOEMI DE SILVA
50367 TENORIO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
50368 TENORIO, RIAN MAY DELA ROSA
50369 TENTATIVA, MARY ROSE PAJAC
50370 TEO, KAYE CENIA
50371 TEOBENGCO, MIKE ROLDAN ANDRADA
50372 TEODOCIO, GRETCHEN DE MESA
50373 TEODOCIO, JOCEL JULAYCO
50374 TEODORO, APRIL ANN NGALIS
50375 TEODORO, CATLINA CARMELA YUMANG
50376 TEODORO, FELY VIDAL
50377 TEODORO, MA AZALEA BERMUDO
50378 TEODORO, MIKEE OCHO
50379 TEODORO, NOELYN VANIA LAROSA
50380 TEODOSIO, ALDREN DELFIN
50381 TEODOSIO, CLARISSE ANN GUARINO
50382 TEODOSIO, CLAUDINE ANDREA GODER
50383 TEODOSIO, MIELYN OCHEDA
50384 TEODOSO, MARNETTE ORIOQUE
50385 TEOFILO, ARIEL GONZALES
50386 TEOFILO, CHRISTINE JOY AUREUS
50387 TEOFILO, JERSON MAGARO
50388 TEOFILO, KESIAN JOY RAGUDOS
50389 TEOFILO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
50390 TEOLO, VINCE MALACAD
50391 TEOLOGIA, KIM ABREA
50392 TEOLULA, EDEN JOY MORTES
50393 TEOPE, CLARICE NATIVIDAD
50394 TEOPE, KARL EDUARD HANGGAS
50395 TEORIMA, CHERRY MAY ANTONES
50396 TEORIMA, KIMBERLY BANGA
50397 TEORO, ANGELICA ALESTRE
50398 TEPACE, CERILA CERUJANO
50399 TEPAIT, MIA MORALDE
50400 TEPANERO, KENNETH MARK CATULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1010 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50401 TEPASE, MARIEBETH ABUTOG
50402 TEQUIL, MARIAN JOY BULAT-AG
50403 TERADO, ROSALIE QUILAQUIL
50404 TERANA, GERALDINE LERASAN
50405 TERANTE, MA LUCILA IRIS PLANA
50406 TERAZA, KENNETH CAYAS
50407 TERAZA, MERRY JOY CANDIDO
50408 TERAZA, WILYEN JARRY PRISNO
50409 TERCENIO, DENMARK CABANTAC
50410 TERCIAS, CLAUDETTE DE TORRES
50411 TERCO, ANNIE BELLO
50412 TERENCIO, GABRIELA MARIE ANCOG
50413 TEREZ, GLYDEL ARANAR
50414 TERING, LADY HOPE ANTIPALA
50415 TERIOMPO, ARLYN CALAHATI
50416 TERMO, MINESSA SEVELLANO
50417 TERMULO, PRINCESS KATE PARBA
50418 TERNATE, VLADIMIRE CLAIRE COBITAN
50419 TERNIDA, GENESIS ANN HOLY ANTHONY
50420 TERO, ANTHONETTE JHANE III PARAISO
50421 TERO, HANNA LYN DUMAYAC
50422 TERO, HAZEL ROSE DUMAYAC
50423 TERO, HEIDE MAE SALAMANCA
50424 TERO, JOSEPH JUMADAS
50425 TERO, JOYCE GRACE DINSAG
50426 TERO, RENIE CRUJIDO
50427 TERON, NICKNHEN JAY DUMAGUING
50428 TERRADO, CRISTINE BUSTRILLO
50429 TERRADO, JOHN VINCENT VENTURA
50430 TERRAGO, MARY ROSE MANLAGÑIT
50431 TERRANO, PAULINE ESPELETA
50432 TERRANO, ROSALIE NABAS
50433 TERRANO, SHYNE AVENGOZA
50434 TERRE, ABEGAIL AFALLA
50435 TERRE, JEAN LEA GRANADA
50436 TERRENAL, KIMBERLY NISPEROS
50437 TERRIBLE, RISALIA AGUILAR
50438 TERSE, JOSEPH SUMACOT
50439 TERSOL, JERIC DUMALAOG
50440 TESADO, JESSA BEBAS
50441 TESALONA, JULIUS CAIGOY
50442 TESALONA, MONICA ERANDIO
50443 TESORERO, ARNIE PASILIAO
50444 TESORERO, DANICA MYCA LOREMIA
50445 TESORERO, DOMINIQUE TRINIDAD
50446 TESORERO, JAN EDUARD BONITA
50447 TESORERO, VICTOR IAN I RESUENA
50448 TESORIO, CENDY PAYAWAL
50449 TESORIO, DANNA AKITA DAGATAN
50450 TESORIO, FROYLA MAE CABARUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1011 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50451 TESORIO, JOCELYN PELICANO
50452 TESORO, GERALD GUMAL-IN
50453 TESORO, JAYFE EGONIA
50454 TESORO, JOVIL ANN NARAL
50455 TESORO, KIMBERLY LANUZA
50456 TESORO, REGINE FAILAGO
50457 TESTA, FRANCESCA MAREE MALILAY
50458 TESTA, OGIE ACHILLES DE GUZMAN
50459 TESTADO, ROMEL LAUAGAN
50460 TESTON, JEWEL MAE MALONES
50461 TEVES, JEAN BALINO
50462 TEVES, JESSA CATAPIA
50463 TEVES, JESSEBEL SELMA
50464 TEVES, JEZYL ARMENDAREZ
50465 TEVES, JONNALYN TABAYAG
50466 TEVES, RICHAEL MAE
50467 TEVES, SHAINA MAE
50468 TEVES, VANESA RAMANO
50469 TEVES, VERNA ROSE BUENAFE
50470 TEWENG, KRYSTEL SAYUD
50471 TEÑALES, LOUISA RHOSE HERNAEZ
50472 TEÑOSO, CHRISTIAN REPANA
50473 TEÑOSO, ELSA APROSTA
50474 TEÑOSO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
50475 TI, LEOKEN DOMIS
50476 TI-AD, KAREN MAE PALOMO
50477 TIAD, DIANE ARIOLA
50478 TIAD, LILIBETH SASI
50479 TIAGO, SAHIRA NANANGGA
50480 TIALA, VANESSA CABAÑOG
50481 TIAM, CINDERELLA ACUNIN
50482 TIAMSON, SHIERYL MENESES
50483 TIAMSON, STEVE VARDE
50484 TIANA, DIANARA CONCARDAS
50485 TIANAN, JEANALYN VALENZUELA
50486 TIANELA, RAPHAEL JAMES ESTOYA
50487 TIANGCO, ALEXANDER DE GUZMAN
50488 TIANGSON, CRIZEL JANE BALAOD
50489 TIANGSON, JOIE PORCIONCULA
50490 TIANIA, ANGEL MAY MATABALAN
50491 TIANIO, JUVY-AN CASTULO
50492 TIAÑO, VEHNIE SENADOR
50493 TIBAS, JOHN ANTHONY PILONGO
50494 TIBAY, JUSTENE JANDAG
50495 TIBAY, KYLA CLAUDIO
50496 TIBAY, MARY JOY LOGRONIO
50497 TIBAYAN, GABRIEL MARIA FAJARDO
50498 TIBAYAN, JARREN CORTEZ
50499 TIBAYAN, KRIZEL VAN PIKKER
50500 TIBAYAN, MELINDA UMALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1012 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50501 TIBAYAN, REDELLEN COPRO
50502 TIBE, JANICE BASILIO
50503 TIBERIO, MARA MAE SOL
50504 TIBIO, DEBIE ANN ANDRADE
50505 TIBIO, GLORY FLOR CABIGUEN
50506 TIBON, CHRISTINE JOY LANDERO
50507 TIBON, KRISTINE BLAISE CAPASGORDO
50508 TIBULAN, ABIGAIL TRANCE
50509 TICAR, JOEMARIE LOPEZ
50510 TICAR, REDGE MARY LOUISE VIEJON
50511 TICMAN, CIPRIANO JR MIEMBAN
50512 TICMAN, JUNALYN TUCAY
50513 TICMAN, MARCIAL MIEMBAN
50514 TICO, ACQUAREAN QUEEN MOICO
50515 TICO, GLEALYN SEGAFO
50516 TICOY, YANDEMAR AMISTOSO
50517 TICQUE, FILLIAN FAITH BABAN
50518 TICTIC, JHONATAN TULANG
50519 TID-ONG, RUBY ANN WAGAYON
50520 TIDO, ANGELA ENOC
50521 TIDOR, CIPIAMARIE JASMIN
50522 TIDOSO, MIA JEAN ANGELADA
50523 TIDOY, MARIA VICTORIA LLEGO
50524 TIEDRA, NECRIS PETURBOS
50525 TIEMPO, JENNY VISTAL
50526 TIEMPO, NICO REY DE GRACIA
50527 TIERRA, JENEVA BUENAVISTA
50528 TIERRO, CHERRY-PIE BACCAY
50529 TIFLIS, ARVIN JAN JUAMIZ
50530 TIGAO, ALRIESON CABILLAN
50531 TIGAO, LINO LUYAO
50532 TIGAS, MARY CLAIRE HINGPIT
50533 TIGDO, NORILYN ALAD
50534 TIGLAO, ALLYSSA MAE POSADAS
50535 TIGLAO, ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
50536 TIGLAO, ARRA CASTANEDA
50537 TIGLAO, ELAINE QUIMADO
50538 TIGLAO, MARK ANGELICO BARTOLO
50539 TIGLAO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN SUGAY
50540 TIGLAO, SHIELA MARIE DELA CRUZ
50541 TIGNO, MAE MADELETTE CARDENIO
50542 TIGOL, GERMAINE SARTE
50543 TIGON, MARJORIE SAMORIN
50544 TIGRANES, CINDY ALGORDO
50545 TIGUE, JOCEL GERONA
50546 TIGUE, JONA BRIONES
50547 TIGULLO, CHRISTIAN BEN ALABADO
50548 TIGULLO, KATHLEEN CENNIA YANONG
50549 TIGULO, ALPHA FAITH AYOBAN
50550 TIGULO, ROSE ANN MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1013 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50551 TIHIM, ZYRYLL AMAR
50552 TIJOL, AIMCATE MAY CONARCO
50553 TILA-ON, IRISH POLEÑO
50554 TILA-ON, MONALIZA POLEÑO
50555 TILAD, JOENILYN SANTIBAÑEZ
50556 TILAN, CELESTINO JR NIDEA
50557 TILAN, NIKKA RAGAZA
50558 TILAN, REY MARC TABERARA
50559 TILAO, DIMPLE MAE LUMAYAG
50560 TILOD, HAZEL TADIAN
50561 TILOS, DYNA
50562 TILOS, MARINEL ADORADOR
50563 TIMA, LEONOR ESPARTERO
50564 TIMA, ROSEMARIE MALINAO
50565 TIMAGOS, JAPHET DEIL POLICARPIO
50566 TIMAN, ARJEL JADA-ONG
50567 TIMAN, SHARA MAE SUAREZ
50568 TIMBAL, JEMARIE RECALDO
50569 TIMBALOPEZ, ALOHA SILVIO
50570 TIMBANG, LIZZETTE PAMAN
50571 TIMBANG, RUDELYN BALAMBAN
50572 TIMBANG, WINSTON OLACO
50573 TIMBANGAN, ELJOHN CORONADO
50574 TIMBAS, KIMBERLY OLIVEROS
50575 TIMBOL, JONATHAN ALBERT III NAVARRO
50576 TIMBOL, KAREN NICOLETA
50577 TIMBREZA, DENNIS VELASCO
50578 TIMBREZA, PAUL CYRUS GAMBOL
50579 TIMMALOG, MAE ANN KRISTINE CASPILLO
50580 TIMMANGO, YVONE ALLAGA
50581 TIMOGTIMOG, IVY GRACE BAYLOSIS
50582 TIMON, JACKIELOU GINGONE
50583 TIMON, ROLLY PORAZO
50584 TIMONAN, CRISTIAN ANGELO ALACRITO
50585 TIMONES, MAE ANN DIZON
50586 TIMOSA, JOHN MICHAEL CANIESO
50587 TIMOSA, MIRASOL CAÑETE
50588 TIMOSAN, MAYDELYN GABALES
50589 TIMOTEO, APRIL ROSE SANTIAGO
50590 TIMPINA, BEVERLYN LENGOYNA
50591 TIMTIM, GALE VAN PARMISANA
50592 TIMTIM, JAY MARK BILANDAL
50593 TIMTIM, OLGA MAE ARCAY
50594 TIMTIM, RODGIE CALISQUISEN
50595 TIMUAT, DIANA MOLINA
50596 TINAGAN, JESTER CARL NAGSUBAN
50597 TINAGSA, NOREEN ABADILLA
50598 TINALIGA, GINALYN GALVAN
50599 TINAMBACAN, CRISTINA MATANGUIHAN
50600 TINAMISAN, TIA MARIE MAQUILING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1014 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50601 TINAMPAY, CHENY JIL BANAWA
50602 TINAPAO, SHEILLA MAE PIAL
50603 TINAPUNAN, LEONARDO BANTOTO
50604 TINDAAN, JOVELIETA SOLINA
50605 TINDAC, BELEN QUILINGIN
50606 TINDAY, ROYCE ANN GADDI
50607 TINDOC, ANGELICA ROSE DOREN
50608 TINDOC, ANNE BERNADETTE TUMALE
50609 TINDOG, JOYREN BEDIORES
50610 TINDOG, SAMMY JR ESCUBIN
50611 TINDOY, BETHLEHEM PILAPIL
50612 TINDOY, CYRIL KAY CINCO
50613 TINDOY, MARY GRACE BUDIONGAN
50614 TINDUGAN, ARGENTINA PAJELMARIANO
50615 TINDUGAN, MARK PELAGIO
50616 TINDUNGAN, NOEME ADAMME
50617 TINEBANDAL, JESMIE GAMA
50618 TING, AURORA MAPILI
50619 TING, KRISTOFFER ANDONI SALVADOR
50620 TING, MINA SHERNALYN DE GUZMAN
50621 TING, SULMA ULLA
50622 TINGA, AL ANTONETTE CHESKA PEQUERO
50623 TINGA, MARIELLE ESTEBAN
50624 TINGAL, ANGELA NARSICO
50625 TINGAL, GREEZEL HUESCA
50626 TINGCANG, VERA ROSE DEVIBAR
50627 TINGGA, GOLDEN FE RATERTA
50628 TINGKALONG, NORHANIFA TALAUGON
50629 TINGSON, CHIZKA VALERIE CAGAMPANG
50630 TINGSON, KATRINA AÑOLA
50631 TINGSON, MARY CLAIRE MACALIPAY
50632 TINGSON, VANESSA ALIPALA
50633 TINGZON, JAN THERESE DABUCO
50634 TINIDO, KRISTINE JOY MANONG
50635 TINIMBANG, DON RHEYMON DELA CRUZ
50636 TINIO, CATLEEN GARCINELA
50637 TINIO, EDWINA CONCEPCION
50638 TINIO, JANICE PEÑALOZA
50639 TINIO, PATRICK JEROME MEDINA
50640 TINNAE, ANGELA MALON
50641 TINO, CARRY KEY JOY AVISADO
50642 TINO, VIEN TUMBAGA
50643 TINO, ZYRA ARGARIN
50644 TINOMA, HAZEL PULGA
50645 TINONG, HANAH ANGELA CLARABAL
50646 TINQUICO, FREDERICK AGUILAR
50647 TIO, D L JOHN PAUL CARDUZA
50648 TIO, DAN ELLY GICOS
50649 TIO, KATHRYN JOY CADORNIGA
50650 TIO, LUCILLE KATE SIGASIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1015 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50651 TIO, RADNY MELLORIN
50652 TIO, REVREV ARCALA
50653 TION, KRIZZA MAESTRADO
50654 TION, MARIA CENTINNAH LOGROÑO
50655 TION, PRINCESS ANNE AMANDORON
50656 TIONGCO, JUVELYN ESTORAS
50657 TIONGCO, LIRA MAY LAURDEN
50658 TIONGSON, DIANE AIRA NICOLE LABAO
50659 TIONGSON, GISELLE TUMAMBING
50660 TIONGSON, JINKY FRANCISCO
50661 TIONGSON, MARIE JANE MILLOMEDA
50662 TIONGSON, RHEALEN TANGONAN
50663 TIONGSON, RODEZZA MAE JOYCE CASTILLO
50664 TIONGZON, JUNEIL MAGNO
50665 TIOPES, ANGEL FAITH
50666 TIOSEN, ZAIRA MARTINEZ
50667 TIPAN, SHIELA VERGARA
50668 TIPANERO, LARA ANGELICA DALUGDUG
50669 TIPAY, CARENN PAGUIO
50670 TIPAY, EMILAN GALLEON
50671 TIPON, MAURICIA RANARIO
50672 TIPONES, WENA MAY CHAVEZ
50673 TIPONTIPON, JAYSON ALBURO
50674 TIPONTIPON, KARL JONES ARELLANO
50675 TIPRADO, LUCILLE GRACE ACMA
50676 TIPUDAN, RACHEL MADENANCIL
50677 TIQUEL, JONNA CABASAG
50678 TIQUILLO, JAYKEE ROSELLOSA
50679 TIRADOS, NICOLE ANN LORCA
50680 TIRADOS, VINCENT JOHN FRANCISCO
50681 TIRAMBULO, LARA JEAN SABELLINA
50682 TIRAMBULO, WARREN LARGO
50683 TIRAO, MARYBABES CORPUZ
50684 TIRAO, NICOLE JANE GALDO
50685 TIRAZONA, SHANINA ADINE CABADDU
50686 TIRAÑA, ELAYZA TUMPAG
50687 TIRAÑA, JANELA ANN TUMPAG
50688 TIRO, KRISTINA MAE ALBARANDO
50689 TISBE, DAN MARIE SUAREZ
50690 TISON, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
50691 TISOY, ROGIEFEL JOYCE OMPAD
50692 TITO, CHERRY ANNE ROM
50693 TITO, LIANE AICEL DE LA CRUZ
50694 TIU, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
50695 TIU, JANELLE JOY OGANIA
50696 TIU, RAVENN TO-ONG
50697 TIWANA, SOFIA FAYE CONSTANTINO
50698 TIWTIWEN, JOCELYN ALBADES
50699 TIZON, ANGELA JOJIT CINCO
50700 TIZON, BRENDA LEE TADEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1016 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50701 TIZON, EVY SACARE
50702 TIZON, KIMBERLY CADUNGOG
50703 TIZON, LINDSEY QUITALEG
50704 TIZON, MARK ALLAIN ACDOL
50705 TIZON, MITCHELLE ANE TAUB
50706 TO-OS, MON VINVANI SALINAS
50707 TOBALADO, TRISHA MARIE TAMBOR
50708 TOBE, BERNARDITA GERONES
50709 TOBES, SALVE JOY DOCOT
50710 TOBIA, MA CLAIRE ELLORINCO
50711 TOBIAS, ABEL SAMELLANO
50712 TOBIAS, CLARISA CATABAY
50713 TOBIAS, MARY JOY MENDOZA
50714 TOBIAS, SHAINA MAE ABAT
50715 TOBILLA, ANGELA FAE SOLERA
50716 TOBIO, AIMEE GRACE TUNGOL
50717 TOBULA, GLEN MARK PADEROG
50718 TOCA, JOSHUA FULLERO
50719 TOCALO, ISAH ATIL
50720 TOCAYON, MA SCARLETT SUELLO
50721 TOCINO, MARIA BALTAZARA MADERAL
50722 TOCIO, JUVY ANN DINEROS
50723 TOCMO, AILYN JOY RUAR
50724 TOCMO, GENIVA PONTOD
50725 TOCMO, WINN MARIMON
50726 TOCOL, JOSHUA LAKE
50727 TOCONG, SARAH EYOG
50728 TODING, GUEEN ABCEDE
50729 TOGA, SARAH MAE ANTINERO
50730 TOGADO, CRESIL PARENA
50731 TOGLE, IVY GRACE
50732 TOGNO, JESSA MAE BANSAGAN
50733 TOGON, DANLIE JOHN ALORRO
50734 TOGONON, ZHYNE GUMINTON
50735 TOJEDO, CAREN ROSE LEUTERIO
50736 TOJENO, JESSA MAE PARAS
50737 TOJONG, NEIL NIÑO NERVATO
50738 TOKAKI, LARIZA GRACE JOSE
50739 TOKE, RAIHANA UMPAR
50740 TOKONG, KHRISTINNE BHERNADETTE ESPOLITA
50741 TOLDANES, ERMA NAVIDA
50742 TOLDANES, NELISSA PINILI
50743 TOLEDANA, MARIVIC TUMPANG
50744 TOLEDO, ANALYN MARANGA
50745 TOLEDO, ANNA KRISTINE ATIVO
50746 TOLEDO, ARIES JAMES LANDASAN
50747 TOLEDO, ARLENE LLAVE
50748 TOLEDO, CAROL JEAN ERNAL
50749 TOLEDO, CATHERINE
50750 TOLEDO, DARRYL JOSEPH E
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1017 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50751 TOLEDO, DIANN MAE PALMA
50752 TOLEDO, FRANCIA BUBAN
50753 TOLEDO, IRINE VALDEZ
50754 TOLEDO, JAMES ISAO
50755 TOLEDO, JANE SANTANDER
50756 TOLEDO, JENNIFER DONATOS
50757 TOLEDO, JERWIN DOMINGO
50758 TOLEDO, JESSIE REY TOLEDO
50759 TOLEDO, JOYCEE SABERON
50760 TOLEDO, KENT STEPHEN TAHADLANGIT
50761 TOLEDO, KOBE ARN ORCULLO
50762 TOLEDO, LILIBETH GRACIANO
50763 TOLEDO, MA MIDEL TALAVERA
50764 TOLEDO, MARIMER CASTILLO
50765 TOLEDO, MARLON BALINSUA
50766 TOLEDO, MARVIN DE ASIS
50767 TOLEDO, MARY ANTONETTE CABALTIERRA
50768 TOLEDO, MECHELLE NOTARTE
50769 TOLEDO, MICAH MAGLENTE
50770 TOLEDO, MIRANIE JEAN TUMAMPOS
50771 TOLEDO, ROBEMEN PEREZ
50772 TOLEDO, SHANNEL MALLARI
50773 TOLEDO, VIA VERGARA
50774 TOLELIS, NOVA MAE DACIO
50775 TOLENADA, JESSICA MORES
50776 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JANE LOPEZ
50777 TOLENTINO, ANA CLARE SALVADOR
50778 TOLENTINO, ANDREA FLORES
50779 TOLENTINO, ANJELYKA DANIELLE FERNANDEZ
50780 TOLENTINO, ARDHEL REYES
50781 TOLENTINO, BEBERLY BAGONGHASA
50782 TOLENTINO, BENJIELYN VALBUENA
50783 TOLENTINO, CARDINAL CAESAR QUIDES
50784 TOLENTINO, CHARILOU
50785 TOLENTINO, CHARISH ICAO
50786 TOLENTINO, CHERIE CALERO
50787 TOLENTINO, CHERRIE MAE ARIB
50788 TOLENTINO, CLARENCE GABRIEL
50789 TOLENTINO, CRISTY LAE ACOSTA
50790 TOLENTINO, DARIAN JAH VILLABLANCA
50791 TOLENTINO, EDNALYN PENULLAR
50792 TOLENTINO, EDZEN LUNA
50793 TOLENTINO, EMALYN ATIENZA
50794 TOLENTINO, EMILY ZONIO
50795 TOLENTINO, ERLANA ZAMBALE
50796 TOLENTINO, EZANNA DREG JAVA
50797 TOLENTINO, FATIMA YAMBAO
50798 TOLENTINO, GENESIS LEONARDO
50799 TOLENTINO, GLEIN HORTALEZA
50800 TOLENTINO, IVAN CRIST BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1018 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50801 TOLENTINO, JANNETTE DE GUZMAN
50802 TOLENTINO, JARAMIE EUGENIO
50803 TOLENTINO, JAY CLYDE BULASO
50804 TOLENTINO, JAZEL JOY GUINTO
50805 TOLENTINO, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA
50806 TOLENT